Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Age | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | 22 | Switzerland | 3:42.381 | - | ||
2nd | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | 21 | France | 3:47.212 | 4.83s | ||
3rd | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | 19 | France | 3:47.843 | 5.46s | ||
4th | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 23 | Italy | 3:49.784 | 7.40s | ||
5th | Toni BERG | FIN19841218 | 25 | Finland | 3:50.875 | 8.49s | ||
6th | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 27 | Spain | 3:51.056 | 8.67s | ||
7th | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | 21 | Sweden | 3:51.887 | 9.50s | ||
8th | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | 32 | Germany | 3:53.188 | 10.80s | ||
9th | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | 24 | Czechia | 3:53.249 | 10.86s | ||
10th | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | 22 | Switzerland | 3:53.4310 | 11.05s | ||
11th | Maciej JODKO | POL19821124 | 27 | Poland | 3:53.4811 | 11.10s | ||
12th | Elias SOMVI | ITA19880412 | 21 | Italy | 3:53.8612 | 11.48s | ||
13th | Herman ÖLUND | SWE19781130 | 31 | Sweden | 3:54.0513 | 11.67s | ||
14th | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | 21 | Switzerland | 3:54.7614 | 12.38s | ||
15th | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | 19 | UK | 3:55.1615 | 12.78s | ||
16th | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | 21 | Switzerland | 3:55.1816 | 12.80s | ||
17th | Nejc RUTAR | SLO19890427 | 20 | Slovenia | 3:55.3817 | 13.00s | ||
17th | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 20 | Germany | 3:55.3817 | 13.00s | ||
19th | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | 19 | Spain | 3:55.8719 | 13.49s | ||
20th | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 20 | France | 3:56.4520 | 14.07s | ||
21st | Dan STANBRIDGE | GBR19850716 | 24 | UK | 3:57.1221 | 14.74s | ||
22nd | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 19 | Sweden | 3:57.1622 | 14.78s | ||
23rd | Mario SIEDER | AUT19870908 | 22 | Austria | 3:57.7123 | 15.33s | ||
24th | Carlo GAMBIRASIO | ITA19860519 | 23 | Italy | 3:57.7624 | 15.38s | ||
25th | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | 19 | Sweden | 3:58.4525 | 16.07s | ||
26th | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 21 | UK | 3:58.5926 | 16.21s | ||
27th | Dennis DERTELL | SWE19900108 | 19 | Sweden | 3:58.7727 | 16.39s | ||
28th | Tom DEACON | GBR19860325 | 23 | UK | 3:58.7928 | 16.41s | ||
29th | Gerard WOLFE | IRL19861024 | 23 | Ireland | 3:59.3329 | 16.95s | ||
30th | Jan JAVORNIK | SVK19840329 | 25 | Slovakia | 3:59.5130 | 17.13s | ||
31st | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 19 | Austria | 3:59.6831 | 17.30s | ||
32nd | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 21 | Germany | 3:59.7532 | 17.37s | ||
33rd | Vlastimil HYNCICA | CZE19780316 | 31 | Czechia | 3:59.7833 | 17.40s | ||
34th | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 22 | Portugal | 4:00.0534 | 17.67s | ||
35th | Martin MIKULENKA | CZE19880112 | 21 | Czechia | 4:00.5635 | 18.18s | ||
36th | Tim HAMMAR | SWE19901015 | 19 | Sweden | 4:00.5736 | 18.19s | ||
37th | Michal SLIWA | POL19810923 | 28 | Poland | 4:00.8837 | 18.50s | ||
38th | Roman ROSCHI | SUI19900718 | 19 | Switzerland | 4:01.0238 | 18.64s | ||
39th | Walter MARTINSCHITZ | AUT19831127 | 26 | Austria | 4:01.0639 | 18.68s | ||
40th | Cláudio Daniel COSTA LOUREIRO | POR19830322 | 26 | Portugal | 4:01.3340 | 18.95s | ||
41st | Visa LINNALA | FIN19860212 | 23 | Finland | 4:01.8341 | 19.45s | ||
42nd | Aki FÄRM | FIN19860327 | 23 | Finland | 4:02.0242 | 19.64s | ||
43rd | Ewan DOHERTY | IRL19900414 | 19 | Ireland | 4:02.3643 | 19.98s | ||
44th | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | 24 | Italy | 4:03.1044 | 20.72s | ||
45th | Matej VITKO | SVK19870522 | 22 | Slovakia | 4:03.5345 | 21.15s | ||
46th | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | 21 | Switzerland | 4:03.6146 | 21.23s | ||
47th | Patrik KOTRLA | CZE19871230 | 22 | Czechia | 4:04.0247 | 21.64s | ||
48th | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | 19 | Switzerland | 4:04.1748 | 21.79s | ||
49th | Pavel CEP | CZE19860111 | 23 | Czechia | 4:04.2049 | 21.82s | ||
50th | Matej DRNOVSEK | SLO19860606 | 23 | Slovenia | 4:04.7050 | 22.32s | ||
51st | Patrick MEYER | SUI19890512 | 20 | Switzerland | 4:04.8351 | 22.45s | ||
52nd | Georg SIEDER | AUT19891002 | 20 | Austria | 4:04.9552 | 22.57s | ||
53rd | Markus OLKKONEN | FIN19890830 | 20 | Finland | 4:05.3753 | 22.99s | ||
54th | Denis PARADIZ | SLO19900319 | 19 | Slovenia | 4:05.5454 | 23.16s | ||
55th | Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO | POR19800130 | 29 | Portugal | 4:06.0155 | 23.63s | ||
56th | Zan JURCA | SLO19880819 | 21 | Slovenia | 4:06.8756 | 24.49s | ||
57th | Rajmund LUKACS | HUN19900521 | 19 | Hungary | 4:06.9757 | 24.59s | ||
58th | Scott LAUGHLAND | IRL19900301 | 19 | Ireland | 4:07.0158 | 24.63s | ||
59th | Joris BIGONI | FRA19890421 | 20 | France | 4:07.0459 | 24.66s | ||
60th | Kristjan VRECEK | SLO19901024 | 19 | Slovenia | 4:07.1760 | 24.79s | ||
61st | Renato VENTURA | POR19881011 | 21 | Portugal | 4:07.6361 | 25.25s | ||
62nd | Saša MERLJAK | SLO19760410 | 33 | Slovenia | 4:08.1662 | 25.78s | ||
63rd | Dan WOLFE | IRL19880910 | 21 | Ireland | 4:08.1763 | 25.79s | ||
64th | Peter NOVACIK | SVK19880416 | 21 | Slovakia | 4:09.3064 | 26.92s | ||
65th | Tom BRAITHWAITE (elt) | GBR19841228 | 25 | UK | 4:09.6365 | 27.25s | ||
66th | Andraž JERŠIN | SLO19860408 | 23 | Slovenia | 4:09.6666 | 27.28s | ||
67th | Jan CESTNIK | SLO19860330 | 23 | Slovenia | 4:09.8667 | 27.48s | ||
68th | Martin Jose VOTOUPAL | CZE19880813 | 21 | Czechia | 4:10.3668 | 27.98s | ||
69th | Davide MICHELIS | ITA19860130 | 23 | Italy | 4:10.9769 | 28.59s | ||
70th | Andrej TURL | SLO19801123 | 29 | Slovenia | 4:11.4270 | 29.04s | ||
71st | Grzegorz WINCENCIAK | POL19900610 | 19 | Poland | 4:11.6171 | 29.23s | ||
72nd | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | 22 | Czechia | 4:11.8472 | 29.46s | ||
73rd | Matus KORYTKO | SVK19851108 | 24 | Slovakia | 4:12.0673 | 29.68s | ||
74th | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | 19 | Slovakia | 4:12.3974 | 30.01s | ||
75th | Primož-Figaro RAVNIK | SLO19890825 | 20 | Slovenia | 4:12.9875 | 30.60s | ||
76th | Tadej HUMAR | SLO19880430 | 21 | Slovenia | 4:13.2476 | 30.86s | ||
77th | Matej LAKTIS | SVK19901010 | 19 | Slovakia | 4:13.6977 | 31.31s | ||
78th | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | 27 | Slovenia | 4:14.6678 | 32.28s | ||
79th | Ales HREBIK | SVK19900511 | 19 | Slovakia | 4:14.9979 | 32.61s | ||
80th | Evgeny SHIPILOV | RUS19830420 | 26 | Russia | 4:15.0580 | 32.67s | ||
81st | Matej MACKOVIC | SVK19860711 | 23 | Slovakia | 4:15.5881 | 33.20s | ||
82nd | Bostjan VOLF | SLO19870101 | 22 | Slovenia | 4:16.4682 | 34.08s | ||
83rd | Albert BARILARO CAPARROS | AND19840519 | 25 | Andorra | 4:18.7083 | 36.32s | ||
84th | Rossen KOVACHEV | BUL19881118 | 21 | Bulgaria | 4:19.4784 | 37.09s | ||
85th | Jure KODRIC | SLO19891018 | 20 | Slovenia | 4:20.1685 | 37.78s | ||
86th | Tomas TOTH | SVK19860510 | 23 | Slovakia | 4:20.8086 | 38.42s | ||
87th | Nicolas GSPAN | SUI19900406 | 19 | Switzerland | 4:20.9787 | 38.59s | ||
88th | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | 21 | Germany | 4:21.5488 | 39.16s | ||
89th | Davide DON | ITA19900810 | 19 | Italy | 4:22.0989 | 39.71s | ||
90th | Miha JAKOPIC | SLO19841002 | 25 | Slovenia | 4:22.5190 | 40.13s | ||
91st | Mario HOHNJEC | CRO19840924 | 25 | Croatia | 4:22.6391 | 40.25s | ||
92nd | Andras SZECSKAY | HUN19831224 | 26 | Hungary | 4:22.7292 | 40.34s | ||
93rd | Luka NOVAK | SLO19830916 | 26 | Slovenia | 4:22.8893 | 40.50s | ||
94th | Emanuel HUMAR | SLO19871203 | 22 | Slovenia | 4:22.9394 | 40.55s | ||
95th | Marcis SCERBININS | 28 | Latvia | 4:23.9595 | 41.57s | |||
96th | Jan SAVR | CZE19890706 | 20 | Czechia | 4:24.4496 | 42.06s | ||
97th | Jonasz ROZDZYNSKI | POL19890316 | 20 | Poland | 4:25.3797 | 42.99s | ||
98th | Sergey MALTSEV | RUS19810827 | 28 | Russia | 4:25.9798 | 43.59s | ||
99th | Krisztian HALASZ | HUN19800603 | 29 | Hungary | 4:27.4699 | 45.08s | ||
100th | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | 21 | Russia | 4:28.12100 | 45.74s | ||
101st | Santo TESSARI | CRO19900325 | 19 | Croatia | 4:29.40101 | 47.02s | ||
102nd | Edijs PAULS | 21 | Latvia | 4:29.51102 | 47.13s | |||
103rd | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | 33 | Spain | 4:32.68103 | 50.30s | ||
104th | Gergely VERES | HUN19871230 | 22 | Hungary | 4:33.53104 | 51.15s | ||
105th | Andrey DIMOV | BUL19900218 | 19 | Bulgaria | 4:33.95105 | 51.57s | ||
106th | Vedran KALDI | CRO19840727 | 25 | Croatia | 4:34.06106 | 51.68s | ||
107th | Balazs VERES | HUN19891006 | 20 | Hungary | 4:36.68107 | 54.30s | ||
108th | Ricard FERREIRA CAMPOS | AND19840728 | 25 | Andorra | 4:38.91108 | 56.53s | ||
109th | Fredrik HANSSON | SWE19890523 | 20 | Sweden | 4:39.18109 | 56.80s | ||
110th | Alexandar ORESNIK | CRO19840622 | 25 | Croatia | 4:39.66110 | 57.28s | ||
111th | Hasan GUSIC | BIH19870424 | 22 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 5:04.86111 | 1:22.48 | ||
112th | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | 22 | Austria | 5:08.91112 | 1:26.53 | ||
113th | Ben REID | IRL19860324 | 23 | Ireland | 5:33.90113 | 1:51.52 | ||
114th | Adam VAGNER | CZE19810425 | 28 | Czechia | 5:43.70114 | 2:01.32 | ||
115th | Richard SMOLINSKY | CZE19890720 | 20 | Czechia | 6:18.13115 | 2:35.75 | ||
Mathias HAAS | AUT19810330 | 28 | Austria | DNF | ||||
Admir KAPIDZIC | BIH19841217 | 25 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | DNF | ||||
Denan KARIC | BIH19831026 | 26 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | DNF | ||||
Vesa VIRTA | FIN19831011 | 26 | Finland | DNF | ||||
Marcel BEER | SUI19851227 | 24 | Switzerland | DNS | ||||
Michal WIESENGANGER | SVK19840529 | 25 | Slovakia | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Age | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jurij PECARIC | SLO19921021 | 17 | Slovenia | 3:01.261 | - | ||
2nd | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | 18 | UK | 3:50.092 | 48.83s | ||
3rd | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | 18 | Spain | 3:53.043 | 51.78s | |||
4th | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | 18 | France | 3:55.344 | 54.08s | ||
5th | Andréa GAMENARA | ITA19911128 | 18 | Italy | 3:55.545 | 54.28s | ||
6th | Harry MOLLOY | 18 | UK | 3:56.256 | 54.99s | |||
7th | Camille BLANCHARD | FRA19911104 | 18 | France | 3:57.657 | 56.39s | ||
8th | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | 18 | Spain | 3:59.628 | 58.36s | ||
9th | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | 17 | Sweden | 4:00.229 | 58.96s | ||
10th | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 18 | UK | 4:00.3710 | 59.11s | ||
11th | Robin HAGEN | SUI19910220 | 18 | Switzerland | 4:02.9611 | 1:01.70 | ||
11th | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:02.9611 | 1:01.70 | ||
13th | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | 18 | Germany | 4:04.0713 | 1:02.81 | |||
14th | Lucas MEYER | SUI19910115 | 18 | Switzerland | 4:04.3714 | 1:03.11 | ||
15th | Davy GRAHAM | IRL19910404 | 18 | Ireland | 4:04.6015 | 1:03.34 | ||
16th | Kim PETERSSON | SWE19911115 | 18 | Sweden | 4:04.7816 | 1:03.52 | ||
17th | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL19911115 | 18 | Ireland | 4:05.3417 | 1:04.08 | ||
18th | Joel MOORE | GBR19920124 | 17 | UK | 4:05.6218 | 1:04.36 | ||
19th | Urban POGLADIC | SLO19911003 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:05.6419 | 1:04.38 | ||
20th | Greg WILLIAMSON | 17 | UK | 4:06.0020 | 1:04.74 | |||
21st | Miikka LEHTINEN | FIN19921004 | 17 | Finland | 4:06.6921 | 1:05.43 | ||
22nd | Matija CEMAZAR | SLO19920102 | 17 | Slovenia | 4:06.9322 | 1:05.67 | ||
23rd | Benjamin OLUOCH | 18 | Germany | 4:07.3423 | 1:06.08 | |||
24th | Brad MATHER | GBR19920906 | 17 | UK | 4:07.5724 | 1:06.31 | ||
25th | Francisco PARDAL | 18 | Portugal | 4:09.4925 | 1:08.23 | |||
26th | Felix BECKEMAN | SWE19911121 | 18 | Sweden | 4:09.5726 | 1:08.31 | ||
27th | Fabian FADER | 17 | Germany | 4:12.1127 | 1:10.85 | |||
28th | Jasper JAUCH | 18 | Germany | 4:12.3228 | 1:11.06 | |||
29th | Erik KIMMEL | CZE19910408 | 18 | Czechia | 4:12.6429 | 1:11.38 | ||
30th | Tomas LISKA | SVK19920717 | 17 | Slovakia | 4:12.8730 | 1:11.61 | ||
31st | Michal JANKIV | SVK19910201 | 18 | Slovakia | 4:13.0631 | 1:11.80 | ||
32nd | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | 17 | Austria | 4:13.2632 | 1:12.00 | ||
33rd | Pietro CAIRE | 17 | Italy | 4:13.5633 | 1:12.30 | |||
34th | Alen SUMANDL | SLO19910606 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:14.7634 | 1:13.50 | ||
35th | Hubert POSMYK | POL19920520 | 17 | Poland | 4:15.5435 | 1:14.28 | ||
36th | Martin HANAK | CZE19911024 | 18 | Czechia | 4:15.7636 | 1:14.50 | ||
37th | Milos TURANOVIC | SVK19911213 | 18 | Slovakia | 4:15.7837 | 1:14.52 | ||
38th | Tomas WEISS | CZE19920711 | 17 | Czechia | 4:17.0338 | 1:15.77 | ||
39th | Jaka TUFLEK | SLO19910227 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:17.1239 | 1:15.86 | ||
40th | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | 17 | Slovenia | 4:17.2840 | 1:16.02 | ||
41st | Santtu NYMAN | FIN19910404 | 18 | Finland | 4:17.4641 | 1:16.20 | ||
42nd | Janez TURK | SLO19910603 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:18.6442 | 1:17.38 | ||
43rd | Florian WILHELM | 18 | Austria | 4:19.3043 | 1:18.04 | |||
44th | Luka FERLIC | SLO19910212 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:21.7744 | 1:20.51 | ||
45th | Fabio GANGI | 17 | Italy | 4:22.7445 | 1:21.48 | |||
46th | Richard NOVACIK | SVK19910920 | 18 | Slovakia | 4:22.7646 | 1:21.50 | ||
47th | Matic MURN | SLO19910318 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:22.8247 | 1:21.56 | ||
48th | Petr MATYAS | CZE19920918 | 17 | Czechia | 4:23.0148 | 1:21.75 | ||
49th | Jakub CAHA | CZE19910320 | 18 | Czechia | 4:23.8849 | 1:22.62 | ||
50th | Igor STRBAC | SRB19910610 | 18 | Serbia | 4:25.6150 | 1:24.35 | ||
51st | Niko LÄNSIÖ | FIN19910922 | 18 | Finland | 4:27.1651 | 1:25.90 | ||
52nd | Michal MUCHA | POL19920409 | 17 | Poland | 4:27.5652 | 1:26.30 | ||
53rd | Nejc KOREN | SLO19921024 | 17 | Slovenia | 4:33.2253 | 1:31.96 | ||
54th | Tamas TARR | HUN19911125 | 18 | Hungary | 4:36.1054 | 1:34.84 | ||
55th | Primoz DERNULOVEC | SLO19910127 | 18 | Slovenia | 4:36.6855 | 1:35.42 | ||
56th | Vitez VERES MARTON | HUN19910401 | 18 | Hungary | 4:40.8856 | 1:39.62 | ||
57th | Nikolay STOYANOV | BUL19920901 | 17 | Bulgaria | 4:48.9257 | 1:47.66 | ||
58th | Berislav TOPOL | CRO19910428 | 18 | Croatia | 4:54.3458 | 1:53.08 | ||
Blaž HÖLCL | SLO19920107 | 17 | Slovenia | DNF | ||||
Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | 17 | Finland | DNF | ||||
Nikola KLACINSKI | CRO19910817 | 18 | Croatia | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Age | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | 20 | France | 4:12.171 | - | ||
2nd | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | 23 | France | 4:12.732 | 0.56s | ||
3rd | Céline GROS | FRA19830128 | 26 | France | 4:22.573 | 10.40s | ||
4th | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | 19 | France | 4:26.014 | 13.84s | ||
5th | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | 23 | Switzerland | 4:28.275 | 16.10s | ||
6th | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 27 | UK | 4:29.516 | 17.34s | ||
7th | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | 22 | Switzerland | 4:31.077 | 18.90s | ||
8th | Petra BERNHARD | AUT19801118 | 29 | Austria | 4:34.428 | 22.25s | ||
9th | Victoria HERNANDEZ MOLINAS | ESP19741021 | 35 | Spain | 4:38.879 | 26.70s | ||
10th | Sabrina JONNIER | FRA19810819 | 28 | France | 4:52.7110 | 40.54s | ||
11th | Elisa CANEPA | ITA19860416 | 23 | Italy | 4:53.9011 | 41.73s | ||
12th | Elin BERGLUND | SWE19880122 | 21 | Sweden | 5:01.2512 | 49.08s | ||
13th | Katarina TOTHOVA | CZE19861010 | 23 | Czechia | 5:05.9513 | 53.78s | ||
14th | Katarina PIALOVA | SVK19891218 | 20 | Slovakia | 5:08.3514 | 56.18s | ||
15th | Rebeka BARLIC | SLO19890117 | 20 | Slovenia | 5:10.9815 | 58.81s | ||
16th | Radovana SLIZIKOVA | SVK19850528 | 24 | Slovakia | 5:14.1616 | 1:01.99 | ||
17th | Helena BOSKOVA | SVK19810303 | 28 | Slovakia | 5:23.8517 | 1:11.68 | ||
18th | Dubravka DRUZETA | CRO19830519 | 26 | Croatia | 5:26.4218 | 1:14.25 | ||
19th | Birgit BRAUMANN | AUT19730405 | 36 | Austria | 5:56.7819 | 1:44.61 |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Licence | Age | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fanny LOMBARD | FRA19920313 | 17 | France | 4:48.241 | - | ||
2nd | Leoni-Caro DICKERHOFF | GER19910616 | 18 | Germany | 4:49.952 | 1.71s | ||
3rd | Alia MARCELLINI | 18 | Italy | 4:59.253 | 11.01s | |||
4th | Tereza HORKA | CZE19910405 | 18 | Czechia | 6:27.204 | 1:38.96 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified