Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | Germany | 1993 | Enve Composites | 2:29.31 | 2:28.11 | 2:28.11 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Matthias FENKE | Germany | 1992 | Ghost,Adidas Eyewear,Bikeacade | 2:30.72 | 2:46.017 | 2:30.72 | 2.6s | ||
3rd | 13 | Marco ROTH | Germany | 1995 | Radl Eck Göppingen | 2:33.03 | 2:31.52 | 2:31.53 | 3.4s | ||
4th | 35 | Bert ROLLINGER | Germany | 1988 | O'Neal / Specialized | 2:35.24 | 2:32.03 | 2:32.04 | 3.9s | ||
5th | 2 | Thomas SÜNKEL | Germany | 1988 | batwheels.de | 2:41.914 | 2:34.24 | 2:34.25 | 6.1s | ||
6th | 59 | Toni Paul RIEDEL | Germany | 1995 | 2:39.49 | 2:35.85 | 2:35.86 | 7.7s | |||
7th | 66 | Bastian POHL | Germany | 1985 | Scott | 2:36.85 | 2:42.010 | 2:36.87 | 8.7s | ||
8th | 77 | Julian ERTL | Germany | 1992 | 2:37.66 | DNS | 2:37.68 | 9.5s | |||
9th | 94 | Philipp METZGER | Germany | 1990 | 2:38.57 | 2:37.86 | 2:37.89 | 9.7s | |||
10th | 93 | Paul REICHE | Germany | 1995 | 2:38.88 | 2:47.521 | 2:38.810 | 10.7s | |||
11th | 44 | Philipp MANNCHEN | Germany | 1992 | 2:43.819 | 2:39.07 | 2:39.011 | 10.9s | |||
12th | 14 | Timo ROSNER | Germany | 1992 | 2:42.215 | 2:40.08 | 2:40.012 | 11.9s | |||
13th | 72 | Benedict GRANEL | Germany | 1995 | 2:49.934 | 2:40.69 | 2:40.613 | 12.5s | |||
14th | 46 | Marcus NEUMANN (1990) | Germany | 1990 | 2:40.810 | DNS | 2:40.814 | 12.7s | |||
15th | 347 | Denny MÜLLER-WELT | Germany | 1989 | 2:40.810 | 2:48.625 | 2:40.815 | 12.7s | |||
16th | 67 | Christian DÜRRENBERG | Germany | 1988 | Radscheune, PARTISAN | 2:41.112 | DNS | 2:41.116 | 13.0s | ||
16th | 6 | Rouwen HENSS | Germany | 1988 | Alutech, Reverse, MRC Trading, | 2:41.112 | DNS | 2:41.116 | 13.0s | ||
18th | 78 | Lucca SEITZ | Germany | 1994 | 2:46.122 | 2:42.311 | 2:42.318 | 14.2s | |||
19th | 20 | Felix SCHNEIDER (1992) | Germany | 1992 | 2:42.616 | DNS | 2:42.619 | 14.5s | |||
20th | 89 | Maximilian DRESCHER | Germany | 1994 | 2:54.641 | 2:43.212 | 2:43.220 | 15.1s | |||
21st | 56 | Tom HOLY | Germany | 1995 | 2:43.317 | 3:58.765 | 2:43.321 | 15.2s | |||
22nd | 92 | Paul MAAG | Germany | 1989 | 2:46.323 | 2:43.613 | 2:43.622 | 15.5s | |||
23rd | 11 | Fabian LANGRZIK | Germany | 1991 | Emanon-Bikes | 2:43.718 | DNS | 2:43.723 | 15.6s | ||
24th | 99 | Tobias MOERGELIN | Germany | 1995 | 2:49.132 | 2:44.314 | 2:44.324 | 16.2s | |||
25th | 4 | Felix STOEBER | Germany | 1995 | 2:44.620 | 2:45.115 | 2:44.625 | 16.5s | |||
26th | 16 | Daniel KOPSCH | Germany | 1993 | Revers, Atlantic,Balance sport | 2:45.121 | 3:01.839 | 2:45.126 | 17.0s | ||
27th | 62 | Simon RIEGER | Germany | 1990 | Vertical Ride | 2:47.527 | 2:45.816 | 2:45.827 | 17.7s | ||
28th | 348 | Lukas WOHLLEBEN | Germany | 1992 | 2:46.323 | 2:48.524 | 2:46.328 | 18.2s | |||
29th | 346 | Frank SIEBERT | Germany | 1986 | 2:49.433 | 2:46.418 | 2:46.429 | 18.3s | |||
29th | 345 | Marcus KREY | Germany | 1995 | 2:46.425 | DNS | 2:46.429 | 18.3s | |||
31st | 47 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1994) | Germany | 1994 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 2:46.425 | 2:50.626 | 2:46.431 | 18.3s | ||
32nd | 42 | Lukas WEBER (1994) | Germany | 1994 | 2:48.531 | 2:46.919 | 2:46.932 | 18.8s | |||
33rd | 24 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | Germany | 1985 | Be / Bikes&Parts / Touren Harz | 2:48.228 | 2:47.020 | 2:47.033 | 18.9s | ||
34th | 49 | Lukas MEIER | Germany | 1993 | 2:51.136 | 2:47.622 | 2:47.634 | 19.5s | |||
35th | 9 | Benedikt RICHTER | Germany | 1995 | 2:57.550 | 2:47.723 | 2:47.735 | 19.6s | |||
36th | 25 | Robert BEER | Germany | 1994 | 2:48.228 | 3:03.043 | 2:48.236 | 20.1s | |||
37th | 95 | Robin KRELLMANN | Germany | 1994 | 2:48.430 | DNS | 2:48.437 | 20.3s | |||
38th | 76 | John LEPPER | Germany | 1995 | 2:50.735 | DNS | 2:50.738 | 22.6s | |||
39th | 69 | Oliver ROGGENBUCK | Germany | 1986 | Local Outerwear | 2:51.937 | 2:58.935 | 2:51.939 | 23.8s | ||
40th | 349 | Steven PFEIFER | Germany | 1991 | 2:52.238 | 2:54.130 | 2:52.240 | 24.1s | |||
41st | 32 | Alex THEISEN | Germany | 1989 | Kettenwixe / Laufrad / Specializ | 2:54.743 | 2:52.727 | 2:52.741 | 24.6s | ||
42nd | 23 | Julian DREẞLER | Germany | 1995 | Magnet Jeans, Turbomatik | 2:56.246 | 2:53.428 | 2:53.442 | 25.3s | ||
43rd | 97 | Stefan BURKHARD | Germany | 1985 | 2:56.145 | 2:53.629 | 2:53.643 | 25.5s | |||
44th | 87 | Max THELEN | Germany | 1994 | 2:53.939 | 2:56.134 | 2:53.944 | 25.8s | |||
45th | 65 | Leon BARTH | Germany | 1995 | Fahrstil Radladen, Ultraviolet | 2:54.440 | 3:00.336 | 2:54.445 | 26.3s | ||
46th | 43 | Maik LEHMANN | Germany | 1990 | EVR,Vodafone,Blankom, Alianz,S | 2:54.641 | 3:06.946 | 2:54.646 | 26.5s | ||
47th | 60 | Rolf BIEDERER | Germany | 1995 | 2:55.544 | 2:55.331 | 2:55.347 | 27.2s | |||
47th | 98 | Tobias HEẞ | Germany | 1981 | 2:57.047 | 2:55.331 | 2:55.347 | 27.2s | |||
47th | 26 | Constantin LUECKE | Germany | 1979 | 2:58.352 | 2:55.331 | 2:55.347 | 27.2s | |||
50th | 1 | Felix MASUCH | Germany | 1987 | Flatout suspension 2 Rad Sch | 2:57.047 | 3:03.644 | 2:57.050 | 28.9s | ||
51st | 37 | Andy PETROWITZ | Germany | 1990 | 2:57.449 | 5:36.967 | 2:57.451 | 29.3s | |||
52nd | 86 | Max LENHART | Germany | 1994 | 2:57.751 | 3:01.941 | 2:57.752 | 29.6s | |||
53rd | 79 | Manuel WALTHER | Germany | 1989 | 2:58.653 | 3:19.956 | 2:58.653 | 30.5s | |||
54th | 88 | Maximilian BRAUN | Germany | 1992 | 2:58.854 | DNS | 2:58.854 | 30.7s | |||
55th | 15 | Silvio BELTZ | Germany | 1985 | 2:59.155 | 3:01.941 | 2:59.155 | 31.0s | |||
56th | 22 | Stefan GÜLDNER | Germany | 1986 | 3:01.357 | 3:00.737 | 3:00.756 | 32.6s | |||
57th | 63 | Marvin MÜLLER | Germany | 1992 | Fahrstil Radladen, SGKR, Ultra | 3:00.956 | 3:12.948 | 3:00.957 | 32.8s | ||
58th | 39 | Patrick HENN | Germany | 1990 | 3:04.558 | 3:01.538 | 3:01.558 | 33.4s | |||
59th | 70 | Paul PLEGNIERE | Germany | 1994 | Image-Skateshop, Kai Gimmler B | 3:06.560 | 3:01.839 | 3:01.859 | 33.7s | ||
60th | 5 | Florian SCHEDL | Germany | 1985 | 3:08.564 | 3:03.945 | 3:03.960 | 35.8s | |||
61st | 38 | Max DOMMKE | Germany | 1990 | 3:05.959 | 3:08.447 | 3:05.961 | 37.8s | |||
62nd | 350 | Christopher VOLKMUTH | Germany | 1990 | 3:06.560 | 3:28.362 | 3:06.562 | 38.4s | |||
63rd | 30 | Kevin OCIEPKA | Germany | 1994 | 3:06.962 | 3:15.352 | 3:06.963 | 38.8s | |||
64th | 34 | René BECK (1994) | Germany | 1994 | S.M.B.-Schweisstechnik GmbH, U | 3:08.363 | 3:15.151 | 3:08.364 | 40.2s | ||
65th | 48 | Christian RAMMENSEE | Germany | 1993 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 3:09.165 | 3:25.259 | 3:09.165 | 41.0s | ||
66th | 8 | Daniel ARNDT | Germany | 1990 | Bike Infection | 3:12.766 | 3:14.750 | 3:12.766 | 44.6s | ||
67th | 57 | Philipp LIESENFELD | Germany | 1995 | 3:13.767 | 3:18.154 | 3:13.767 | 45.6s | |||
68th | 36 | Andreas WOLF | Germany | 1990 | Tonkom, Radioaktiv Bikeshop, H | 3:18.070 | 3:14.249 | 3:14.268 | 46.1s | ||
69th | 82 | Markus HOFMANN | Germany | 1994 | 3:15.368 | 3:24.458 | 3:15.369 | 47.2s | |||
70th | 28 | Phillip ULLRICH | Germany | 1995 | 3:15.869 | DNS | 3:15.870 | 47.7s | |||
71st | 10 | Tim ERICH-REINEKE | Germany | 1995 | Cola Rebell, Ego-Sport | 3:42.581 | 3:16.453 | 3:16.471 | 48.3s | ||
72nd | 74 | Ivo HAKE | Germany | 1995 | 3:39.079 | 3:18.455 | 3:18.472 | 50.3s | |||
73rd | 91 | Paul HEIDE | Germany | 1995 | 3:20.571 | 4:26.166 | 3:20.573 | 52.4s | |||
74th | 21 | Carl KÄMPER | Germany | 1994 | 3:20.772 | DNS | 3:20.774 | 52.6s | |||
75th | 19 | Tobias WALDMANN | Germany | 1990 | 3:21.673 | 3:23.057 | 3:21.675 | 53.5s | |||
76th | 73 | Daniel TOBISCH | Germany | 1995 | 3:23.574 | 3:26.560 | 3:23.576 | 55.4s | |||
77th | 3 | Lucas SALAMANN | Germany | 1995 | Bike service | 3:38.778 | 3:26.560 | 3:26.577 | 58.4s | ||
78th | 64 | Benjamin SEIDEL | Germany | 1984 | 3:27.375 | 3:44.364 | 3:27.378 | 59.2s | |||
79th | 53 | Marcel CASPARI | Germany | 1983 | Bike Meister, Flatout Suspensi | 3:33.377 | 3:30.163 | 3:30.179 | 1:02.0 | ||
80th | 7 | Ingo OSTERLOH | Germany | 1979 | Alutech Cycles, ATB Sport, Car | 3:31.076 | DNS | 3:31.080 | 1:02.9 | ||
81st | 27 | Marcel GOTTLEBE | Germany | 1994 | Rad-Art | 3:39.980 | DNS | 3:39.981 | 1:11.8 | ||
82nd | 83 | Martin BARTLEWSKI | Germany | 1982 | 3:43.182 | DNS | 3:43.182 | 1:15.0 | |||
83rd | 71 | Andreas LOTZ | Germany | 1967 | 4:10.283 | DNS | 4:10.283 | 1:42.1 | |||
58 | Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH | Germany | 1995 | Bike / Bike-Mailorder / Grade5 | DNS | DNS | |||||
81 | Marko FRIESE | Germany | 1990 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
68 | Sten HASSLER | Germany | 1995 | NC17 | DNS | DNS | |||||
55 | David HOPFF | Germany | 1995 | Hutchinson Tires, Fouriers, Ac | DNS | DNS | |||||
61 | Christian HÖẞ | Germany | 1993 | Radsport Greiner | DNS | DNS | |||||
84 | Martin KODEWITZ | Germany | 1991 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
31 | Sebastian KONSEK | Germany | 1995 | MacDonald´s, KOPP, Bike-Insel, | DNS | DNS | |||||
51 | Christian KUHN | Germany | 1994 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
41 | Max PFOTENHAUER | Germany | 1995 | Raddoktor, Ride2TheHillsBikeSh | DNS | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 274 | Jannis KALBITZ | Germany | 2002 | Emanon, Bliss, The Gap, Rad-Ar | 3:07.01 | 3:00.91 | 3:00.91 | - | ||
2nd | 277 | Nils BECKERS | Germany | 2002 | 3:11.22 | 3:16.44 | 3:11.22 | 10.3s | |||
3rd | 276 | Tom EXNER | Germany | 2002 | 3:12.43 | 3:15.43 | 3:12.43 | 11.5s | |||
4th | 283 | Pascal PFAFF | Germany | 2002 | 3:16.85 | 3:13.62 | 3:13.64 | 12.7s | |||
5th | 275 | Tim NEFFGEN | Germany | 2002 | 3:15.44 | 3:21.96 | 3:15.45 | 14.5s | |||
6th | 279 | Dobri DOBREV | Bulgaria | 2002 | 3:18.26 | 3:20.45 | 3:18.26 | 17.3s | |||
7th | 281 | Colin KLIPPER | Germany | 2003 | Dad | 3:43.18 | 3:31.97 | 3:31.97 | 31.0s | ||
8th | 278 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | Austria | 2003 | 3:38.87 | 3:46.78 | 3:38.88 | 37.9s | |||
9th | 284 | Julius FERBER | Germany | 2002 | Papa | 4:12.79 | DNF | 4:12.79 | 1:11.8 | ||
10th | 280 | Charles NEWKIRK | USA | 2003 | Newkirk Racing | 4:25.710 | 4:38.09 | 4:25.710 | 1:24.8 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 286 | Pol MARIN TRILLO | Spain | 2000 | GIANT FOX | 2:36.01 | 2:33.71 | 2:33.71 | - | ||
2nd | 303 | Jan FLOR | Germany | 2000 | 2:40.92 | 2:35.22 | 2:35.22 | 1.5s | |||
3rd | 319 | Felix KRÜGER | Germany | 2000 | 2:49.83 | 2:58.84 | 2:49.83 | 16.1s | |||
4th | 309 | Mika Leon HOPP | Germany | 2000 | keine | 2:51.04 | 2:59.05 | 2:51.04 | 17.3s | ||
5th | 288 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | Germany | 2000 | 2:54.75 | 2:55.13 | 2:54.75 | 21.0s | |||
6th | 297 | Louis MATZMOHR | Germany | 2001 | 2:58.16 | 3:00.17 | 2:58.16 | 24.4s | |||
7th | 313 | Janosch KLAUS | Switzerland | 2001 | devinci by b-bikes | 2:58.77 | 3:15.819 | 2:58.77 | 25.0s | ||
8th | 292 | Nico LANTSCHNER | Italy | 2000 | SportOkay.com, Polygon, Daines | 3:06.815 | 2:59.36 | 2:59.38 | 25.6s | ||
9th | 298 | Philipp MÄRTIN | Germany | 2001 | Bike-Mike,Bliss | 3:00.58 | 3:04.512 | 3:00.59 | 26.8s | ||
10th | 294 | Moritz FREUDENREICH | Germany | 2000 | Freeride Mountain | 3:01.09 | 3:04.913 | 3:01.010 | 27.3s | ||
11th | 320 | Hannes LEHMANN | Germany | 2001 | 3:14.719 | 3:01.38 | 3:01.311 | 27.6s | |||
12th | 323 | Maurice RICHTER | Germany | 2000 | 3:08.116 | 3:01.59 | 3:01.512 | 27.8s | |||
13th | 326 | Samuel GROSS | Germany | 2000 | 3:01.610 | 3:07.515 | 3:01.613 | 27.9s | |||
14th | 315 | Malte STOCKMANN | Germany | 2000 | Papa | 3:05.713 | 3:03.110 | 3:03.114 | 29.4s | ||
15th | 295 | Florian GERNS | Austria | 2001 | anbipa.de / Gloryfy / O'Neal | 3:03.311 | 3:06.414 | 3:03.315 | 29.6s | ||
16th | 287 | Leon OELKUCH | Germany | 2000 | 3:05.713 | 3:03.611 | 3:03.616 | 29.9s | |||
17th | 300 | Tim GÜRSCH | Germany | 2000 | appulsive software gmbh | 3:05.112 | 3:32.822 | 3:05.117 | 31.4s | ||
18th | 327 | Sandro OELKKUCH | Germany | 2000 | 3:20.621 | 3:08.316 | 3:08.318 | 34.6s | |||
19th | 328 | Sebastian STIETZ | Germany | 2000 | 3:10.617 | 3:16.520 | 3:10.619 | 36.9s | |||
20th | 290 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | Germany | 2000 | 3:13.418 | 3:10.817 | 3:10.820 | 37.1s | |||
21st | 291 | Maurice KERSTEN | Germany | 2000 | Ortema ,Continental,Ufo,Centri | 3:25.323 | 3:13.318 | 3:13.321 | 39.6s | ||
22nd | 310 | Florian SPICHER | Germany | 2000 | Unit | 3:19.820 | 3:37.124 | 3:19.822 | 46.1s | ||
23rd | 324 | Pascal KNIESCH | Germany | 2000 | 3:22.822 | DNS | 3:22.823 | 49.1s | |||
24th | 312 | Jano WINKLER | Germany | 2000 | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:32.625 | 3:25.121 | 3:25.124 | 51.4s | ||
25th | 306 | Max ROTH (2000) | Germany | 2000 | 3:28.524 | 3:34.723 | 3:28.525 | 54.8s | |||
26th | 307 | Michael SOMMER | Austria | 2001 | Papa | 3:35.726 | 3:50.525 | 3:35.726 | 1:02.0 | ||
27th | 311 | Fabio THEVIS | Germany | 2001 | UNIT Germany | 3:38.927 | 5:51.830 | 3:38.927 | 1:05.2 | ||
28th | 293 | Philipp JAHNKE | Germany | 2000 | Mama und Papa | 3:46.328 | 4:00.326 | 3:46.328 | 1:12.6 | ||
29th | 304 | Niclas TUMBACH | Germany | 2000 | Papa | 3:49.029 | DNS | 3:49.029 | 1:15.3 | ||
30th | 318 | David RUBENBAUER | Germany | 2001 | 4:05.630 | 4:06.627 | 4:05.630 | 1:31.9 | |||
31st | 317 | Christian FELDER | Germany | 2000 | 4:14.531 | 4:15.328 | 4:14.531 | 1:40.8 | |||
32nd | 305 | Mathis IMGART | Germany | 2001 | 4:17.632 | 6:43.831 | 4:17.632 | 1:43.9 | |||
33rd | 314 | Wojtek OLEK | Germany | 2000 | 4:25.633 | 4:31.629 | 4:25.633 | 1:51.9 | |||
322 | Maurice BOLEWSKI | Germany | 2000 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
289 | Felix HARTRAMF | Germany | 2000 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
329 | Tim SAUPE | Germany | 2000 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
325 | Pelle WOLF | Germany | 2000 | DNS | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Area⇧ | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18th | 169 | Lukas KÜHAR | Austria | 1999 | Sunbikers,Gabelprofi, | 3:07.236 | 2:52.113 | 2:52.118 | 18.3s | ||
32nd | 182 | Andreas PERSTERER | Austria | 1998 | 3:02.127 | 3:33.351 | 3:02.132 | 28.3s | |||
41st | 197 | Max MIDDELHAUVE | Brazil | 1998 | 3:09.237 | DNS | 3:09.241 | 35.4s | |||
1st | 181 | Achim WINTER | Germany | 1998 | 2:33.81 | 2:43.34 | 2:33.81 | - | |||
2nd | 126 | Timon ALGRA | Germany | 1998 | Trek | 2:41.43 | 2:39.01 | 2:39.02 | 5.2s | ||
3rd | 128 | Jakob STOLL | Germany | 1998 | 2:39.92 | 2:39.92 | 2:39.93 | 6.1s | |||
4th | 136 | Tobias JÄGER | Germany | 1999 | Bike-Infection.de Reset-Racing | 2:43.26 | 2:40.83 | 2:40.84 | 7.0s | ||
5th | 129 | Bennet HEY | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad Racing | 2:42.24 | 2:55.818 | 2:42.25 | 8.4s | ||
6th | 152 | Tim SCHMID | Germany | 1998 | 2:43.15 | 2:47.36 | 2:43.16 | 9.3s | |||
7th | 175 | Jan PALUMBO | Germany | 1999 | UNIT Germany | 2:52.415 | 2:44.35 | 2:44.37 | 10.5s | ||
8th | 145 | Lion PHILIPP | Germany | 1998 | 2:44.47 | 2:49.910 | 2:44.48 | 10.6s | |||
9th | 142 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | Bikeloc / Grade5 / Kettenw / Local | 2:45.28 | 3:15.840 | 2:45.29 | 11.4s | ||
10th | 127 | Robert STROM | Germany | 1998 | Hutchinson Tires, Fouriers, Ac | 2:46.99 | 3:58.357 | 2:46.910 | 13.1s | ||
11th | 133 | Eric LOTZ | Germany | 1998 | 2:48.010 | 2:55.217 | 2:48.011 | 14.2s | |||
12th | 156 | Till STOLZ | Germany | 1998 | 2:53.916 | 2:49.17 | 2:49.112 | 15.3s | |||
14th | 130 | Michael SEUS | Germany | 1998 | 2:49.211 | 2:49.79 | 2:49.214 | 15.4s | |||
13th | 134 | Gian-Luca BERNHARDT | Germany | 1998 | B&S Bürosysteme GmbH | 2:51.213 | 2:49.28 | 2:49.213 | 15.4s | ||
15th | 164 | Jakob KRÜGER | Germany | 1998 | UNIT Germany | 2:50.012 | 2:55.116 | 2:50.015 | 16.2s | ||
16th | 144 | Marco MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | 2:52.114 | 2:50.211 | 2:50.216 | 16.4s | |||
17th | 140 | Joel DITTMANN | Germany | 1999 | 3:04.128 | 2:50.612 | 2:50.617 | 16.8s | |||
19th | 165 | Luca THEVIS | Germany | 1998 | UNIT Germany | 2:59.021 | 2:53.414 | 2:53.419 | 19.6s | ||
20th | 201 | Tobias ARENS | Germany | 1998 | 2:58.620 | 2:53.715 | 2:53.720 | 19.9s | |||
21st | 158 | Tobias STIER | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad Lahnstein, Fotzehobel | 2:55.517 | 3:03.529 | 2:55.521 | 21.7s | ||
22nd | 173 | Joseph NASS | Germany | 1998 | 2:58.219 | 2:56.419 | 2:56.422 | 22.6s | |||
23rd | 151 | Nico NEUMANN | Germany | 1998 | 2:56.818 | 2:59.423 | 2:56.823 | 23.0s | |||
24th | 143 | Florian WERRES | Germany | 1999 | 3:13.842 | 2:57.420 | 2:57.424 | 23.6s | |||
25th | 196 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | Germany | 1998 | 2:59.722 | 2:58.021 | 2:58.025 | 24.2s | |||
26th | 146 | Slimane MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | Suchend | 3:00.225 | 2:58.322 | 2:58.326 | 24.5s | ||
27th | 154 | Philipp AẞMUS | Germany | 1999 | 2:59.823 | 3:03.127 | 2:59.827 | 26.0s | |||
28th | 188 | Ian Tristan REIF | Germany | 1999 | 2:59.823 | 3:12.236 | 2:59.828 | 26.0s | |||
29th | 167 | Max DATHE | Germany | 1999 | Saalerad.de | 3:04.429 | 3:00.424 | 3:00.429 | 26.6s | ||
30th | 137 | Anton VOERSTE | Germany | 1999 | Bikeschmiede Aal | 3:19.646 | 3:00.525 | 3:00.530 | 26.7s | ||
31st | 166 | Philipp PABST | Germany | 1998 | UNIT Germany | 3:00.926 | 3:08.534 | 3:00.931 | 27.1s | ||
33rd | 193 | Lino MACHO | Germany | 1998 | 3:10.239 | 3:02.626 | 3:02.633 | 28.8s | |||
34th | 192 | Julian MEISNER | Germany | 1998 | 3:05.030 | 3:03.228 | 3:03.234 | 29.4s | |||
35th | 163 | Nils WOLLBRINK | Germany | 1999 | UNIT Germany | 3:05.833 | 3:04.230 | 3:04.235 | 30.4s | ||
36th | 184 | Christian JONAS | Germany | 1998 | 3:05.131 | 3:05.531 | 3:05.136 | 31.3s | |||
37th | 138 | Tim Philo STEINICKE | Germany | 1999 | 3:05.532 | 3:14.138 | 3:05.537 | 31.7s | |||
38th | 198 | Nico LAMM | Germany | 1999 | 3:06.935 | 3:05.632 | 3:05.638 | 31.8s | |||
39th | 187 | Florian MEMLER | Germany | 1999 | 3:06.634 | 3:10.035 | 3:06.639 | 32.8s | |||
40th | 149 | Steffen BOLIK | Germany | 1999 | 3:15.643 | 3:08.033 | 3:08.040 | 34.2s | |||
42nd | 160 | Luca KÖRBER | Germany | 1999 | Tonkom, Radioaktiv Bikeshop, H | 3:09.938 | 3:13.737 | 3:09.942 | 36.1s | ||
43rd | 199 | Nicolas WEGS | Germany | 1999 | 3:11.940 | 3:30.949 | 3:11.943 | 38.1s | |||
44th | 194 | Maiko SPIERING | Germany | 1999 | 3:13.541 | DNS | 3:13.544 | 39.7s | |||
45th | 176 | Jakob NEUBAUER | Germany | 1999 | Boostbastards.com, Specialized | 3:19.847 | 3:14.239 | 3:14.245 | 40.4s | ||
46th | 178 | Philip HEHNER | Germany | 1998 | Hutchinson Bicycle Tires, Glor | 3:16.144 | 3:16.641 | 3:16.146 | 42.3s | ||
47th | 171 | Steffen STIEBELING | Germany | 1999 | 3:19.145 | 3:17.142 | 3:17.147 | 43.3s | |||
48th | 183 | Carl RICHTER | Germany | 1998 | 3:33.355 | 3:17.643 | 3:17.648 | 43.8s | |||
49th | 141 | Kamil OLEK | Germany | 1999 | 3:27.652 | 3:18.044 | 3:18.049 | 44.2s | |||
50th | 162 | Maximilian LIMPERT | Germany | 1999 | Zweirradmechaniker Keiderling | 3:20.649 | 3:18.145 | 3:18.150 | 44.3s | ||
51st | 180 | Aaron HERRMANN | Germany | 1998 | 3:20.348 | 3:18.446 | 3:18.451 | 44.6s | |||
52nd | 177 | Felix STÄNGLE | Germany | 1998 | 3:41.258 | 3:19.447 | 3:19.452 | 45.6s | |||
53rd | 168 | Nils ANGLER | Germany | 1999 | 3:31.353 | 3:19.548 | 3:19.553 | 45.7s | |||
54th | 157 | Jonathan AUTH | Germany | 1998 | Atlantic, Schwarzes Schaf, Pro | 3:22.950 | 3:49.954 | 3:22.954 | 49.1s | ||
55th | 155 | Thorben LEY | Germany | 1998 | 3:27.251 | 3:37.153 | 3:27.255 | 53.4s | |||
56th | 195 | Marcel HAAS | Germany | 1998 | 3:32.654 | 3:32.450 | 3:32.456 | 58.6s | |||
57th | 200 | Taliko AMSEL | Germany | 1998 | 3:35.556 | 3:33.752 | 3:33.757 | 59.9s | |||
58th | 186 | Emanuel VOLKMUTH | Germany | 1999 | 3:38.357 | 3:51.555 | 3:38.358 | 1:04.5 | |||
59th | 190 | Johannes BORMANN | Germany | 1998 | 3:51.659 | 3:51.956 | 3:51.659 | 1:17.8 | |||
60th | 191 | Jonas SCHMIDT | Germany | 1999 | 4:31.460 | 5:47.059 | 4:31.460 | 1:57.6 | |||
61st | 185 | Christoph LECHNER | Germany | 1998 | 4:49.761 | 4:41.158 | 4:41.161 | 2:07.3 | |||
135 | Max PICKER | Germany | 1999 | Zweirad Reese | DNS | DNS | |||||
147 | Linus GEWETZKI | Germany | 1998 | Alutech,ATB Sport,Reverse,Carb | DNS | DNS | |||||
170 | Leon GERLITZ | Germany | 1998 | DNS | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | Germany | 1996 | 2:40.33 | 2:34.21 | 2:34.21 | - | |||
2nd | 225 | David GAMPERL | Germany | 1997 | 2:35.51 | 2:36.42 | 2:35.52 | 1.3s | |||
3rd | 220 | Erik SCHREITER | Germany | 1997 | Born2BeAwesome Clothing, Zweir | 2:36.32 | 2:37.43 | 2:36.33 | 2.1s | ||
4th | 209 | Mario ANTON | Germany | 1996 | Bikeunit | 2:42.44 | 2:38.34 | 2:38.34 | 4.1s | ||
5th | 240 | Lucas SITZMANN | Germany | 1996 | 2:43.47 | 2:39.95 | 2:39.95 | 5.7s | |||
6th | 224 | Sebastian HAUPT | Germany | 1997 | BikeMike,infestclothing,blanks | 2:42.85 | 2:43.86 | 2:42.86 | 8.6s | ||
7th | 257 | Tim EVERTZ | Germany | 1996 | cycleman.de | 2:43.06 | DNF | 2:43.07 | 8.8s | ||
8th | 232 | Marcel NEUMANN | Germany | 1996 | Double EE Racing Suspension , | 2:48.715 | 2:44.17 | 2:44.18 | 9.9s | ||
9th | 223 | Alexander KONSEK | Germany | 1997 | 2:46.011 | 2:44.28 | 2:44.29 | 10.0s | |||
10th | 215 | Leif MESCHKAT | Germany | 1996 | 2:44.48 | DNF | 2:44.410 | 10.2s | |||
11th | 271 | Philipp ZIRM | Germany | 1997 | 2:47.413 | 2:45.39 | 2:45.311 | 11.1s | |||
12th | 258 | Sven SCHARRER | Germany | 1997 | Herobikes, Frank Gabbert Photo | 2:45.49 | 2:59.727 | 2:45.412 | 11.2s | ||
13th | 219 | Maximilian ASCHKA | Germany | 1997 | Herobike | 2:45.610 | 2:49.113 | 2:45.613 | 11.4s | ||
14th | 265 | Aaron MÜLLER | Germany | 1996 | 2:46.712 | 2:50.315 | 2:46.714 | 12.5s | |||
15th | 243 | Felix ECK | Germany | 1997 | Atlantic / Schwarzes Schaf | 2:50.617 | 2:47.210 | 2:47.215 | 13.0s | ||
15th | 221 | Dennis LOTHER | Germany | 1997 | 2:59.526 | 2:47.210 | 2:47.215 | 13.0s | |||
17th | 242 | Jonas FRANKE | Germany | 1997 | Schwarzes Schaf | 2:48.214 | 2:47.712 | 2:47.717 | 13.5s | ||
18th | 211 | Nils MEWS | Germany | 1996 | Orthopädie & Soul, Kettenwixe, | 2:48.916 | 2:56.619 | 2:48.918 | 14.7s | ||
19th | 231 | Nico KUSSEROW | Germany | 1996 | Atlantic Oel | DNF | 2:49.113 | 2:49.119 | 14.9s | ||
20th | 241 | Jan SCHNEIDER | Germany | 1997 | 2:52.418 | 3:13.638 | 2:52.420 | 18.2s | |||
21st | 218 | Magnus WENTLAND | Germany | 1996 | 2:52.919 | DNS | 2:52.921 | 18.7s | |||
22nd | 226 | Simon STEINBRECHER | Germany | 1997 | Bikesmiede Biesenrode | 2:53.020 | DNS | 2:53.022 | 18.8s | ||
23rd | 245 | Noel RICHTER | Germany | 1996 | Tonkom, Radioaktiv Bikeshop, H | 2:53.321 | 2:54.216 | 2:53.323 | 19.1s | ||
24th | 229 | Luca GILLEN | Germany | 1997 | Suchend | 2:55.222 | 2:55.817 | 2:55.224 | 21.0s | ||
25th | 228 | Jonas MATSCHEK | Germany | 1996 | Buttpatch-Factory.de, physiot | 2:56.223 | 2:56.018 | 2:56.025 | 21.8s | ||
26th | 213 | Devin BUSCH | Germany | 1996 | Norco, Fahrrad-Eberhardt | 2:56.624 | 3:02.031 | 2:56.626 | 22.4s | ||
27th | 254 | Jonas FELDER | Germany | 1997 | 3:11.338 | 2:56.720 | 2:56.727 | 22.5s | |||
28th | 270 | Marvin BAHNER | Germany | 1997 | 2:58.325 | 2:58.021 | 2:58.028 | 23.8s | |||
29th | 248 | Niclas GODBERSEN | Germany | 1997 | BikeDevilz , CosmicSports | 3:02.731 | 2:58.622 | 2:58.629 | 24.4s | ||
30th | 249 | Alexander DOESS | Germany | 1997 | Bike Devilz, Cosmic Sports | 3:13.343 | 2:58.823 | 2:58.830 | 24.6s | ||
31st | 260 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | Germany | 1996 | 3:03.533 | 2:59.224 | 2:59.231 | 25.0s | |||
32nd | 239 | Niklas KNAPPICK | Germany | 1997 | 3:05.735 | 2:59.325 | 2:59.332 | 25.1s | |||
33rd | 244 | Marcel BECK | Germany | 1997 | Oncle Franz, S.M.B.Schweißtech | 3:02.530 | 2:59.526 | 2:59.533 | 25.3s | ||
34th | 234 | Sebastian PORATH | Germany | 1997 | Cola-Rebell / Schwalbe | 2:59.627 | 3:00.730 | 2:59.634 | 25.4s | ||
35th | 269 | Marius METZNER | Germany | 1997 | 3:02.832 | 3:00.328 | 3:00.335 | 26.1s | |||
36th | 268 | David WALDNER | Austria | 1996 | 3:03.734 | 3:00.429 | 3:00.436 | 26.2s | |||
37th | 261 | Benedikt STENGEL | Germany | 1996 | Trek, Radscheune | 3:00.428 | 3:18.841 | 3:00.437 | 26.2s | ||
38th | 216 | Lars FUNKE | Germany | 1996 | quangas / rhino's energy | 3:01.929 | 3:13.537 | 3:01.938 | 27.7s | ||
39th | 272 | Tobias Grande ZIMMERMANN | Denmark | 1997 | 3:13.242 | 3:02.732 | 3:02.739 | 28.5s | |||
40th | 259 | Daniel GRULICH | Germany | 1997 | 3:11.338 | 3:06.733 | 3:06.740 | 32.5s | |||
41st | 246 | Daniel FUNK | Germany | 1997 | DNF | 3:07.534 | 3:07.541 | 33.3s | |||
42nd | 255 | Lukas GERNS | Austria | 1997 | Anbipa / Gloryfy / O'Neal | 3:15.845 | 3:07.935 | 3:07.942 | 33.7s | ||
43rd | 237 | John-Philipp GALL | Germany | 1997 | Gravityshop | 3:15.444 | 3:08.736 | 3:08.743 | 34.5s | ||
44th | 256 | Max ROTHHAAS | Germany | 1997 | cycleman.de | 3:10.536 | 3:42.546 | 3:10.544 | 36.3s | ||
45th | 266 | Adrian FRITZKE | Germany | 1997 | 3:10.837 | 3:14.939 | 3:10.845 | 36.6s | |||
46th | 230 | Theo BURKHARDT | Germany | 1996 | Reichmann Engineering | 3:11.440 | 3:21.342 | 3:11.446 | 37.2s | ||
47th | 253 | Moritz ROSSBERG | Germany | 1997 | UNIT Germany | 3:12.841 | 3:16.340 | 3:12.847 | 38.6s | ||
48th | 236 | Nick SEIFERTH | Germany | 1997 | 3:19.046 | 3:29.544 | 3:19.048 | 44.8s | |||
49th | 235 | Calvin PLENER | Germany | 1997 | Cola Rebell / Schwalbe | 3:19.447 | DNS | 3:19.449 | 45.2s | ||
50th | 267 | Christoph TISCHER | Germany | 1997 | 3:24.649 | 3:23.943 | 3:23.950 | 49.7s | |||
51st | 273 | Yannick GRAFF | Germany | 1996 | 3:23.948 | 3:43.047 | 3:23.951 | 49.7s | |||
52nd | 233 | Christian RUNZER | Germany | 1996 | Dudestuff.de | 3:25.750 | DNS | 3:25.752 | 51.5s | ||
53rd | 217 | Florian Tim SCHNEHAGE | Germany | 1996 | 3:41.351 | 3:36.945 | 3:36.953 | 1:02.7 | |||
54th | 238 | Jonas JACKENKROLL | Germany | 1997 | 6:31.352 | DNS | 6:31.354 | 3:57.1 | |||
250 | Til BRENNER | Germany | 1996 | Kettenwixe, bikeloc, Grade 5 | DNS | DNS | |||||
262 | Michael FALK | Germany | 1996 | Triebwerk Foxracing, BikeLoc , | DNS | DNS | |||||
212 | Jonas HENRICH | Germany | 1996 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
263 | Michael NITSCHMANN | Germany | 1996 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
251 | Ralf WEITLAUFF | Germany | 1997 | DNS | DNS |
Female: Girls Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Sarina BIEDERER | Germany | 1997 | 3:14.32 | 3:09.31 | 3:09.31 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Jamina SILAH | Germany | 1996 | 3:09.71 | 3:18.42 | 3:09.72 | 0.4s | |||
3rd | 208 | Eileen DREXLER | Germany | 1996 | 3:20.43 | 3:22.33 | 3:20.43 | 11.1s | |||
4th | 203 | Svenja DECKER | Germany | 1997 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 3:23.34 | 3:25.34 | 3:23.34 | 14.0s | ||
5th | 207 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | Germany | 1997 | Fahrwerk Fejfar | 4:15.95 | 3:52.85 | 3:52.85 | 43.5s | ||
205 | Tina GERWIN | Germany | 1997 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
204 | Daria MOBIUS | Germany | 1997 | DNS | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Alina ENGEL | Germany | 1993 | 3:16.91 | 3:08.31 | 3:08.31 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | Germany | 1995 | 3:20.42 | 3:29.85 | 3:20.42 | 12.1s | |||
3rd | 117 | Lisa KRUSE | Germany | 1988 | Sattelfest, DEV. Clothing | 3:24.83 | 3:22.42 | 3:22.43 | 14.1s | ||
4th | 105 | Jennifer WANK | Germany | 1988 | 3:32.44 | 3:26.13 | 3:26.14 | 17.8s | |||
5th | 122 | Jane MÜLLER | Germany | 1984 | 3:40.05 | 3:29.44 | 3:29.45 | 21.1s | |||
6th | 108 | Nathalie THOMAE | Germany | 1995 | Motorrad S / Thomae Transporte | 3:49.310 | 3:34.96 | 3:34.96 | 26.6s | ||
7th | 125 | Laura WOLLSCHLÄGER | Germany | 1989 | 3:40.46 | DNS | 3:40.47 | 32.1s | |||
8th | 103 | Marina TSCHESCHLOK | Germany | 1988 | Local Outerwear, Adidas Eyewea | 3:46.28 | 3:41.07 | 3:41.08 | 32.7s | ||
9th | 121 | Carina HILDEBRANDT | Germany | 1992 | 3:45.37 | 3:42.18 | 3:42.19 | 33.8s | |||
10th | 106 | Anne-Sophie ETTL | Germany | 1985 | 3:46.28 | 3:43.49 | 3:43.410 | 35.1s | |||
11th | 100 | Anja FUNKE | Germany | 1984 | 3:55.611 | 3:59.910 | 3:55.611 | 47.3s | |||
12th | 109 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | Germany | 1995 | 5:41.912 | DNF | 5:41.912 | 2:33.6 | |||
13th | 112 | Jennifer WORM | Germany | 1991 | Sport Schindele, Zweirad Hees | DNF | 5:45.411 | 5:45.413 | 2:37.1 | ||
123 | Janina BAIER | Germany | 1989 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
114 | Nicole FELLA | Germany | 1980 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
102 | Claire FIEBIG | Germany | 1993 | R107Bikes | DNS | DNS | |||||
101 | Sophie ROẞMANN | Germany | 1992 | Bike- Mailorder, Dakine Shop, | DNS | DNS |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299 | Valentina HÖLL | Austria | 2001 | YT Industries Zimtstern e*thir | 3:07.01 | 3:16.13 | 3:07.01 | - | ||
2nd | 344 | Paula ZIBASA | Latvia | 2000 | 3:15.03 | 3:10.21 | 3:10.22 | 3.2s | |||
3rd | 296 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA | 2001 | Devinci, Shimano, Hope, Sweet | 3:10.62 | 3:12.62 | 3:10.63 | 3.6s | ||
4th | 302 | Stefania DOBREVA | Bulgaria | 2001 | 3:35.24 | 3:42.64 | 3:35.24 | 28.2s | |||
301 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | Germany | 2001 | DNS | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified