Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 195 | Anton METSÄRINTA | Finland | 2002 | DHT | 4:06.7911 | 4:45.7873 | 4:06.7911 | - | ||
2nd | 198 | Lorenz WIDHALM | Austria | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 4:13.7092 | DNS | 4:13.7092 | 6.918s | ||
3rd | 193 | Igor WYPIÓR | Poland | 2002 | Fro Pro | 4:22.8543 | 5:07.8195 | 4:22.8543 | 16.063s | ||
4th | 182 | Tom EXNER | Germany | 2002 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 4:27.3444 | 4:38.3411 | 4:27.3444 | 20.553s | ||
5th | 197 | Leon WIDHALM | Austria | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 4:27.4185 | DNS | 4:27.4185 | 20.627s | ||
6th | 185 | Tim NEFFGEN | Germany | 2002 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 4:27.4986 | 5:07.8286 | 4:27.4986 | 20.707s | ||
7th | 189 | Colin KÖRNER | Germany | 2003 | 4:34.1297 | 5:21.8357 | 4:34.1297 | 27.338s | |||
8th | 188 | Dobri DOBREV | Bulgaria | 2002 | Champions Racing Team | 4:38.8558 | 4:38.4812 | 4:38.4818 | 31.690s | ||
9th | 187 | Colin KLIPPER | Germany | 2003 | PsychoRacing | 4:44.0359 | 6:09.40210 | 4:44.0359 | 37.244s | ||
10th | 208 | Max RADDATZ | Germany | 2002 | Bugglflitzer | 4:44.26710 | DNS | 4:44.26710 | 37.476s | ||
11th | 184 | Nils BECKERS | Germany | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:44.79811 | 5:48.4649 | 4:44.79811 | 38.007s | ||
12th | 183 | Pascal PFAFF | Germany | 2002 | SC Furtwangen | 4:46.28612 | 5:06.7564 | 4:46.28612 | 39.495s | ||
13th | 199 | Wojciech DENDYS | Poland | 2003 | MMS DendySSki | 4:46.52213 | 10:27.51915 | 4:46.52213 | 39.731s | ||
14th | 194 | Jonas GOEWEIL | Austria | 2002 | 4:47.26114 | DNS | 4:47.26114 | 40.470s | |||
15th | 202 | Maximilian KOCI | Germany | 2003 | Toni´s Pro Shop | 4:49.25515 | DNS | 4:49.25515 | 42.464s | ||
16th | 200 | Moritz NETZER | Austria | Papa | 5:04.95116 | 15:18.21017 | 5:04.95116 | 58.160s | |||
17th | 186 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | Sweden | 2003 | Chalet AugustineHinterglemm | 5:09.67217 | 5:22.6498 | 5:09.67217 | 1:02.881 | ||
18th | 192 | Aaron KRAUS | Germany | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division | 5:41.47818 | 6:27.34612 | 5:41.47818 | 1:34.687 | ||
19th | 191 | Leo RIEPERT | Germany | 2003 | 3R-Racing | 5:57.39819 | 6:10.90011 | 5:57.39819 | 1:50.607 | ||
20th | 209 | Tom SCHLIERENZAUER | 6:47.57520 | 10:05.19614 | 6:47.57520 | 2:40.784 | |||||
21st | 206 | Charles NEWKIRK | Switzerland | 2003 | DNS | 9:34.84513 | 9:34.84521 | 5:28.054 | |||
22nd | 196 | Iwo RAWICKI | Poland | 2003 | B.P.Reactor | DNF | 12:36.50016 | 12:36.50022 | 8:29.709 | ||
203 | Lara-Sophie HOLLENBACH | Germany | 2003 | DNS | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Michael DAXBACHER | Austria | 2000 | SportsNut DH-Team | 4:04.5472 | 3:58.7491 | 3:58.7491 | - | ||
2nd | 133 | Felix KRÜGER | Germany | 2000 | 4:11.4816 | 3:59.3402 | 3:59.3402 | 0.591s | |||
3rd | 146 | Tristan HEIL | Germany | 2000 | MTB-Bieberstein-Langenbieber | 4:02.8471 | 4:00.5763 | 4:00.5763 | 1.827s | ||
4th | 134 | Mika Leon HOPP | Germany | 2000 | Race andStyle Woinem | 4:07.3913 | 4:08.6704 | 4:07.3914 | 8.642s | ||
5th | 136 | Leon OELKUCH | Germany | 2000 | 4:09.3464 | 4:09.0065 | 4:09.0065 | 10.257s | |||
6th | 166 | Marcel MERKELI | Germany | 2000 | 4:10.2095 | 4:11.7486 | 4:10.2096 | 11.460s | |||
7th | 137 | Florian GERNS | Austria | 2001 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 4:12.8467 | 4:12.1187 | 4:12.1187 | 13.369s | ||
8th | 162 | Filippo RAWICKI | Poland | 2000 | B.P.Reactor | 4:17.2458 | 4:14.4788 | 4:14.4788 | 15.729s | ||
9th | 145 | Malte STOCKMANN | Germany | 2000 | Velomanen Oberursel | 4:18.3759 | DNS | 4:18.3759 | 19.626s | ||
10th | 139 | Nico LANTSCHNER | Italy | 2000 | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:19.18310 | 4:20.4969 | 4:19.18310 | 20.434s | ||
11th | 151 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | Austria | 2000 | Sports Nut DH Team | 4:20.05011 | 4:22.26510 | 4:20.05011 | 21.301s | ||
12th | 167 | Christophe IBENS | Belgium | 2001 | Team XtremeGravity | 4:20.46312 | 6:26.13732 | 4:20.46312 | 21.714s | ||
13th | 164 | Max ROTH (2000) | Germany | 2000 | FrameBreakers | 4:21.57313 | 4:37.84313 | 4:21.57313 | 22.824s | ||
14th | 170 | Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK | Poland | 2001 | Fro Pro | 4:32.73118 | 4:23.64811 | 4:23.64814 | 24.899s | ||
15th | 148 | Janosch KLAUS | Switzerland | 2001 | teamproject.ch | 4:24.59714 | DNS | 4:24.59715 | 25.848s | ||
16th | 140 | Philipp MÄRTIN | Germany | 2001 | TV Waldsassen | 4:29.73915 | 4:53.31616 | 4:29.73916 | 30.990s | ||
17th | 135 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | Germany | 2000 | 4:30.62616 | 4:32.10612 | 4:30.62617 | 31.877s | |||
18th | 143 | Moritz FREUDENREICH | Germany | 2000 | LOS PAMOS gravity bike racing | 4:32.72317 | 4:56.69920 | 4:32.72318 | 33.974s | ||
19th | 179 | Aron BECK | Germany | 2001 | 4:34.64219 | 6:08.03130 | 4:34.64219 | 35.893s | |||
20th | 159 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | Belgium | 2000 | 4:35.90520 | 4:49.87515 | 4:35.90520 | 37.156s | |||
21st | 163 | Philipp JAHNKE | Germany | 2000 | Forest Jump | 4:37.32821 | 4:54.27217 | 4:37.32821 | 38.579s | ||
22nd | 156 | Rumen BELEZIREV | Bulgaria | 2001 | Champions Racing Team | 4:37.72622 | 4:42.87314 | 4:37.72622 | 38.977s | ||
23rd | 177 | Andri GLUNK | Switzerland | 2000 | Freeberg | 4:38.76423 | 5:18.44023 | 4:38.76423 | 40.015s | ||
24th | 154 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | Germany | 2000 | PsychoRacing | 4:40.23124 | 5:44.80528 | 4:40.23124 | 41.482s | ||
25th | 171 | Leo FORRER | Switzerland | 2001 | Bike Garage DH Junior | 4:40.32225 | 6:00.96329 | 4:40.32225 | 41.573s | ||
26th | 207 | Raphael SEIBERT | Austria | 2001 | AlpineCommencal | 4:43.68626 | 7:36.99034 | 4:43.68626 | 44.937s | ||
27th | 147 | Tim GÜRSCH | Germany | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 4:44.47127 | 4:54.37618 | 4:44.47127 | 45.722s | ||
28th | 173 | Oliver SCHÖNENBERGER | Austria | 2000 | 4:52.27328 | 4:55.97519 | 4:52.27328 | 53.524s | |||
29th | 142 | Maurice RICHTER | Germany | 2000 | 4:59.35529 | 5:07.98721 | 4:59.35529 | 1:00.606 | |||
30th | 149 | Maurice KERSTEN | Germany | 2000 | HCS Offenburg | 5:01.57430 | 5:27.09125 | 5:01.57430 | 1:02.825 | ||
31st | 176 | Marcel ANICH | Austria | 2000 | 5:10.24631 | 5:22.56524 | 5:10.24631 | 1:11.497 | |||
32nd | 205 | Jonas RIETZLER | Austria | 2001 | 5:10.40932 | DNF | 5:10.40932 | 1:11.660 | |||
33rd | 169 | Claudio FRIEDLI | Switzerland | 2001 | Friedli Bike Style | 5:26.05033 | 5:14.45422 | 5:14.45433 | 1:15.705 | ||
34th | 144 | Samuel GROSS | Germany | 2000 | DNF | 5:27.19226 | 5:27.19234 | 1:28.443 | |||
35th | 172 | Nando WALSER | Switzerland | 2001 | Bike Garage Hünenberg | 5:29.14534 | 6:18.72031 | 5:29.14535 | 1:30.396 | ||
36th | 157 | Petar APOSTOLOV | Bulgaria | 2001 | Champions Racing Team | 8:29.51337 | 5:36.00027 | 5:36.00036 | 1:37.251 | ||
37th | 180 | Martin LIZESA | Austria | 2000 | NeoRum | 5:36.92735 | DNS | 5:36.92737 | 1:38.178 | ||
38th | 178 | Michael SOMMER | Austria | 2001 | AlpineCommencal | 6:36.69136 | 6:58.20033 | 6:36.69138 | 2:37.942 | ||
39th | 158 | Paul SKROBSKI | Germany | 2000 | Team Warsteiner-Bikepark | 9:19.95238 | 8:42.21335 | 8:42.21339 | 4:43.464 | ||
138 | Sandro OELKKUCH | Germany | 2000 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
141 | Louis MATZMOHR | Germany | 2001 | Flatout-Suspension TRETOBRAT | DNS | DNS | |||||
174 | Marcel SIESS | Austria | 2001 | DNS | DNS |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Tom STIPPLER | Switzerland | 1998 | 3:45.9391 | 3:46.5281 | 3:45.9391 | - | |||
2nd | 112 | Sebastian GROSU | Romania | 1998 | Funride.ro | 3:49.0112 | 5:34.39338 | 3:49.0112 | 3.072s | ||
3rd | 80 | Till STOLZ | Germany | 1998 | JT - Racing | 3:51.2943 | 5:13.67637 | 3:51.2943 | 5.355s | ||
4th | 71 | Achim WINTER | Germany | 1998 | 3:53.8224 | 4:05.6957 | 3:53.8224 | 7.883s | |||
5th | 123 | Jaroslaw SZEBRYT | Poland | 1998 | Gravity Revolt | 3:55.7075 | 4:01.8936 | 3:55.7075 | 9.768s | ||
6th | 73 | Jakob STOLL | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 4:09.75711 | 3:56.5222 | 3:56.5226 | 10.583s | ||
7th | 115 | Kuba ZABOROWSKI (1999) | Poland | 1999 | Fro Pro | 4:01.0348 | 3:57.0203 | 3:57.0207 | 11.081s | ||
8th | 93 | Fabian HUẞL | Austria | 1999 | 3:57.8506 | 3:59.6865 | 3:57.8508 | 11.911s | |||
9th | 77 | Marco MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | 4:04.1759 | 3:59.1484 | 3:59.1489 | 13.209s | |||
10th | 72 | Timon ALGRA | Germany | 1998 | Alco racing | 3:59.8287 | 4:08.3678 | 3:59.82810 | 13.889s | ||
11th | 108 | Simon RÜEGG | Switzerland | 1998 | 4:08.30810 | 4:13.22713 | 4:08.30811 | 22.369s | |||
12th | 96 | Adrian SOKALSKI | Poland | 1999 | Totalbikes | 4:22.37419 | 4:09.1569 | 4:09.15612 | 23.217s | ||
13th | 84 | Lukas KÜHAR | Austria | 1999 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofiracing | 4:21.45418 | 4:09.64510 | 4:09.64513 | 23.706s | ||
14th | 95 | Michał DENDYS | Poland | 1999 | ABC-Arek Bike Camp | 4:10.25712 | 4:17.47216 | 4:10.25714 | 24.318s | ||
15th | 86 | Florian WERRES | Germany | 1999 | 4:21.31517 | 4:11.15611 | 4:11.15615 | 25.217s | |||
16th | 117 | Jakub KONIUSZEWSKI | Poland | 1999 | Totalbikes | 4:16.92715 | 4:11.38012 | 4:11.38016 | 25.441s | ||
17th | 81 | Tobias STIER | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 4:11.74313 | 4:42.57527 | 4:11.74317 | 25.804s | ||
18th | 75 | Tim SCHMID | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 4:12.95614 | 4:57.50735 | 4:12.95618 | 27.017s | ||
19th | 106 | Niklas MERKELI | Germany | 1998 | 4:25.06322 | 4:14.58714 | 4:14.58719 | 28.648s | |||
20th | 82 | Jonas MÜHLING | Germany | 1998 | Happy Trail Friends Witten ev. | 4:24.72921 | 4:15.59715 | 4:15.59720 | 29.658s | ||
21st | 94 | Andreas PERSTERER | Austria | 1998 | 4:21.25416 | 4:17.98917 | 4:17.98921 | 32.050s | |||
22nd | 83 | Joel DITTMANN | Germany | 1999 | Happy Trail Friends e.V. | 4:31.77924 | 4:19.18418 | 4:19.18422 | 33.245s | ||
23rd | 97 | Max KLEINMANN | Germany | 1999 | 5:07.83740 | 4:23.68519 | 4:23.68523 | 37.746s | |||
24th | 85 | Jakob SEEL | Austria | 1998 | 4:43.47928 | 4:23.78120 | 4:23.78124 | 37.842s | |||
25th | 99 | Denis GRÜNENWALD | Germany | 1999 | FrameBreakers | 4:24.03720 | DNS | 4:24.03725 | 38.098s | ||
26th | 103 | Ian Tristan REIF | Germany | 1999 | 4:45.94431 | 4:25.06321 | 4:25.06326 | 39.124s | |||
27th | 119 | Thomas VIS | Netherlands | 1999 | AGang | 4:28.03223 | 4:26.32822 | 4:26.32827 | 40.389s | ||
28th | 111 | Vincent LAZZARA | Belgium | 1999 | Team XtremeGravity | 4:51.89832 | 4:27.11823 | 4:27.11828 | 41.179s | ||
29th | 90 | Andi HOTTER | Austria | 1998 | 4:37.65026 | 4:30.89724 | 4:30.89729 | 44.958s | |||
30th | 104 | Lorenz WIDMANN | Germany | 1998 | 4:33.23725 | 4:42.57628 | 4:33.23730 | 47.298s | |||
31st | 102 | Janik MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 4:59.48837 | 4:34.47325 | 4:34.47331 | 48.534s | ||
32nd | 74 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | RaTiNi Racing Team | 4:43.90729 | 4:37.36826 | 4:37.36832 | 51.429s | ||
33rd | 98 | Dominik KLAUS | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 4:41.39227 | 4:53.71533 | 4:41.39233 | 55.453s | ||
34th | 101 | Julian HECHLER | Germany | 1998 | TBE-Racingteam | 4:44.14530 | 4:49.61031 | 4:44.14534 | 58.206s | ||
35th | 118 | Adam SKOTARCZAK | Poland | 1998 | The Forest Crew | 5:17.17141 | 4:46.05529 | 4:46.05535 | 1:00.116 | ||
36th | 89 | Felix RIEPERT | Germany | 1999 | 3R-Racing | 4:59.05836 | 4:48.28830 | 4:48.28836 | 1:02.349 | ||
37th | 92 | Philipp PABST | Germany | 1998 | Roxyriders Racing-Team | 5:18.54742 | 4:50.52932 | 4:50.52937 | 1:04.590 | ||
38th | 87 | Felix BARZ | Germany | 1998 | The five crew | 4:55.09533 | 4:54.99134 | 4:54.99138 | 1:09.052 | ||
39th | 78 | Alex KRAUSE | Germany | 1999 | Riot Racing, TSV Wetterburg | 4:58.19534 | DNS | 4:58.19539 | 1:12.256 | ||
40th | 113 | André WAIBL | Austria | 1999 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | 4:58.19835 | 5:08.13836 | 4:58.19840 | 1:12.259 | ||
41st | 116 | Leon THURNHER | Austria | 1998 | 5:03.00738 | DNS | 5:03.00741 | 1:17.068 | |||
42nd | 125 | Daniel TUC | Poland | 1999 | 5:06.76639 | 5:37.74939 | 5:06.76642 | 1:20.827 | |||
43rd | 91 | Fabian BURGARD | Germany | 1999 | Tri-Cycles Wiesbaden | 5:19.81043 | 5:44.71840 | 5:19.81043 | 1:33.871 | ||
44th | 100 | Nils ANGLER | Germany | 1999 | SC KORB | 5:32.97244 | DNS | 5:32.97244 | 1:47.033 | ||
45th | 107 | Max KURZ | Germany | 1998 | 6:45.31345 | 6:42.15741 | 6:42.15745 | 2:56.218 | |||
46th | 120 | Maximilian BOESE | Germany | 1999 | 7:00.68546 | DNS | 7:00.68546 | 3:14.746 | |||
47th | 114 | Sandro GERBERT | Austria | 1998 | 7:24.11647 | DNS | 7:24.11647 | 3:38.177 | |||
88 | Simon LAMMERSEN | Germany | 1999 | Riot Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
243 | Gabriel MARBACHER | Switzerland | 1998 | Cheapster.ch | DNF | DNS | |||||
124 | Marcin MYSLIWIEC | Poland | 1998 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
79 | Jakob EIFERT | Germany | 1998 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
34 | Elias FREIDINGER | Austria | 1999 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
105 | Lennard SPANEHL | Germany | 1998 | Physic-Racing | DNS | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Szymon STASZEK | Poland | 1996 | ROLMET RACING TEAM | 4:08.9729 | 3:45.5601 | 3:45.5601 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Tom KUTTENKEULER | Germany | 1996 | ToNis Racing | 3:56.2234 | 3:45.8062 | 3:45.8062 | 0.246s | ||
3rd | 26 | Maximilian POPP | Austria | 1996 | 3:50.3721 | 4:10.5657 | 3:50.3723 | 4.812s | |||
4th | 4 | Erik SCHREITER | Germany | 1997 | B2BA DH Team | 3:51.4332 | 3:58.4475 | 3:51.4334 | 5.873s | ||
5th | 1 | David GAMPERL | Germany | 1997 | Bayern DML-Team | 3:54.3093 | 3:53.9803 | 3:53.9805 | 8.420s | ||
6th | 33 | David FREIDINGER | Austria | 1996 | M9 Racing | 3:57.3175 | 3:56.4054 | 3:56.4056 | 10.845s | ||
7th | 22 | Jonas HENRICH | Germany | 1996 | 4:02.4296 | 4:19.45912 | 4:02.4297 | 16.869s | |||
8th | 31 | Matteo MANNO | Switzerland | 1997 | 4:03.7527 | DNS | 4:03.7528 | 18.192s | |||
9th | 24 | Philipp BRANDSTETTER | Germany | 1996 | Tonto-racing | 4:05.7188 | 4:22.21413 | 4:05.7189 | 20.158s | ||
10th | 29 | Max PIASECKI | Poland | 1996 | UnlimitedCrew | 4:27.66415 | 4:07.8376 | 4:07.83710 | 22.277s | ||
11th | 7 | Felix ECK | Germany | 1997 | Kingdom Riders | 4:30.32817 | 4:11.8398 | 4:11.83911 | 26.279s | ||
12th | 5 | Sebastian HAUPT | Germany | 1997 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 4:13.03410 | 4:12.4069 | 4:12.40612 | 26.846s | ||
13th | 17 | Lukas GERNS | Austria | 1997 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 4:18.84411 | 4:13.17710 | 4:13.17713 | 27.617s | ||
14th | 23 | Daniel GRULICH | Germany | 1997 | Tonto-racing | 4:21.05812 | 4:17.21911 | 4:17.21914 | 31.659s | ||
15th | 32 | Wojciech SANDER | Poland | 1997 | 4:26.23213 | 4:53.54515 | 4:26.23215 | 40.672s | |||
16th | 13 | Valentin WESTPHAL | Germany | 1996 | 4:26.98114 | 4:58.96317 | 4:26.98116 | 41.421s | |||
17th | 6 | Mario ANTON | Germany | 1996 | NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team | 4:27.71816 | 4:44.84514 | 4:27.71817 | 42.158s | ||
18th | 28 | Mateusz KRZYK | Poland | 1996 | ROLMET RACING TEAM | 4:30.99418 | DNF | 4:30.99418 | 45.434s | ||
19th | 8 | Dennis LOTHER | Germany | 1997 | Dampfwalzen | 4:32.19419 | 6:24.69921 | 4:32.19419 | 46.634s | ||
20th | 18 | Marco EFFERTZ | Germany | 1996 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 4:34.35320 | DNS | 4:34.35320 | 48.793s | ||
21st | 11 | Theo BURKHARDT | Germany | 1996 | Die Querflieger | 4:35.90321 | 5:11.29218 | 4:35.90321 | 50.343s | ||
22nd | 14 | Daniel KUPIEN | Poland | 1996 | UnlimitedCrew | 4:53.27422 | DNS | 4:53.27422 | 1:07.714 | ||
23rd | 27 | Michael BRUNNER | Sweden | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 5:06.82723 | 4:56.94116 | 4:56.94123 | 1:11.381 | ||
24th | 12 | Moritz ROSSBERG | Germany | 1997 | Roxyriders Racing Team | DNF | 5:28.15219 | 5:28.15224 | 1:42.592 | ||
25th | 16 | Jochen BECKMANN | Germany | 1997 | 5:42.56224 | 6:27.85222 | 5:42.56225 | 1:57.002 | |||
26th | 15 | Tobias Grande ZIMMERMANN | Denmark | 1997 | 6:07.02225 | 6:09.73920 | 6:07.02226 | 2:21.462 | |||
27th | 20 | Patrick MIRONOWITZ | Germany | 1996 | Keinen | 6:42.30326 | 8:42.46823 | 6:42.30327 | 2:56.743 | ||
122 | Kacper POLAK | Poland | 1997 | my family | DNS | DNS | |||||
19 | Tobias SENNHAUSER | Switzerland | 1997 | Never Freeze | DNS | DNS |
Female: Girls Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 61 | Jamina SILAH | Germany | 1996 | 4:43.6511 | 5:32.7402 | 4:43.6511 | - | |||
2nd | 64 | Estelle PILLET | Switzerland | 1996 | Veloatelier Biel | 5:01.7022 | 5:06.3701 | 5:01.7022 | 18.051s | ||
3rd | 63 | Jana Lisa SCHWANINGER | Austria | 1999 | GenerationDH | 7:56.6193 | DNS | 7:56.6193 | 3:12.968 | ||
62 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | Germany | 1997 | DNS | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Alice KÜHNE | Switzerland | 1983 | Candybar | 4:32.1771 | 4:34.5611 | 4:32.1771 | - | ||
2nd | 44 | Lisa KRUSE | Germany | 1988 | 5:10.1882 | 5:37.3842 | 5:10.1882 | 38.011s | |||
3rd | 42 | Carina HILDEBRANDT | Germany | 1992 | 5:44.1843 | 6:09.5113 | 5:44.1843 | 1:12.007 | |||
4th | 48 | Judith GATZ | Germany | 1980 | 6:19.1194 | 6:29.4284 | 6:19.1194 | 1:46.942 | |||
5th | 47 | Anja FUNKE | Germany | 1984 | DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam | 6:26.2555 | DNS | 6:26.2555 | 1:54.078 | ||
6th | 52 | Martina BAGOTT | Germany | 1981 | 7:28.0776 | DNF | 7:28.0776 | 2:55.900 | |||
49 | Nadine HOSTETTLER | Switzerland | 1984 | DNS | DNS | ||||||
45 | Amalia STUTE | Germany | 1990 | amalia.stute@gmx.net | DNS | DNS |
Female: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 204 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | Belgium | 2003 | BMX CARPENTRAS | 5:27.2821 | 20:00.6011 | 5:27.2821 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Emanuela WALICZEK | Poland | 2002 | Aja art | 6:39.3622 | DNS | 6:39.3622 | 1:12.080 |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | Paula ZIBASA | Austria | 2000 | M9 Racing | 4:34.5871 | DNS | 4:34.5871 | - | ||
2nd | 153 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 4:41.6412 | 5:02.6471 | 4:41.6412 | 7.054s | ||
3rd | 175 | Laura WOJTAS | Poland | 2001 | Beskidia Wojtas Downhill Famil | 4:49.5073 | DNS | 4:49.5073 | 14.920s | ||
4th | 155 | Stefania DOBREVA | Bulgaria | 2001 | Champions Racing Team | 5:05.8964 | 5:05.0442 | 5:05.0444 | 30.457s | ||
5th | 161 | Inka JANUŁA | Poland | 2000 | MMS DendySSki | 7:03.1996 | 5:05.7813 | 5:05.7815 | 31.194s | ||
6th | 165 | Maya ATKINSON | UK | 2000 | 5:54.3925 | 5:39.8144 | 5:39.8146 | 1:05.227 | |||
160 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | UK | 2001 | Chalet AugustineHinterglemm | DNF | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified