| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 3 | Luke STROBEL | | 0181052 | Issaquah, WA | Evil | 2:38.413 | 2:36.151 | - |
| 2nd | 68 | Kyle SANGERS | | CAN19930412 | Kingston, ON | Commencal / PerformX | 2:41.174 | 2:37.122 | 0.97s |
| 3rd | 587 | Bryn ATKINSON | | 120462 | Seattle, WA | Norco int. | 2:37.741 | 2:38.343 | 2.19s |
| 4th | 370 | Kyle THOMAS | | 262613 | Bellevue, WA | DB | 2:45.606 | 2:41.384 | 5.23s |
| 5th | 464 | Dean TENNANT | | CAN19880928 | Saanichton, BC | Dunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes | 2:41.995 | 2:44.815 | 8.66s |
| 6th | 375 | Sidney SLOTEGRAAF | | ON75342CAN | Squamish, BC | Dunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes | 2:50.0013 | 2:44.976 | 8.82s |
| 7th | 8 | Charlie SPONSEL | | 230753 | Lake Oswego, OR | gravity | 2:46.658 | 2:45.197 | 9.04s |
| 8th | 591 | Trevyn NEWPHER | | 189058 | Steamboat Springs, CO | enduro-x / Industry Nine / Santa Cruz / Smith | 2:48.599 | 2:45.328 | 9.17s |
| 9th | 2 | Evan GEANKOPLIS | | 290045 | Sacramento, CA | Freehub / Transition Bikes | 2:50.3916 | 2:45.919 | 9.76s |
| 10th | 69 | Bob STENSON | | 279077 | Shoreline, WA | Bikesale.com / Pivot | 3:02.2236 | 2:46.0210 | 9.87s |
| 11th | 364 | Jonathan ALLYN | | 030191 | Kent, WA | Banshee / Hi-5 | 2:53.2823 | 2:46.6211 | 10.47s |
| 12th | 372 | Robert VENABLES | | CAN19741231 | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:46.317 | 2:46.7412 | 10.59s |
| 13th | 7 | Matt ORLANDO | | 0295526 | Gg Harbor, WA | Freehub / Transition Bikes | 3:02.5637 | 2:46.8713 | 10.72s |
| 14th | 64 | Lee JACKSON | | CAN19950425 | Squamish, BC | Norco | 2:50.1614 | 2:46.8914 | 10.74s |
| 15th | 682 | Ken FAUBERT | | CAN19890603 | West Vancouver, WA | Dunbar Cycles | 2:52.2021 | 2:47.4515 | 11.30s |
| 16th | 54 | Jake GROB | | 265425 | Kirkland, WA | | 2:49.1111 | 2:47.4916 | 11.34s |
| 17th | 602 | Nick GRIMM | | CAN19920721 | North Vancouver, BC | Bikeroom / Bryson Racing | 2:49.1612 | 2:48.3617 | 12.21s |
| 18th | 686 | Bryce STIRLING | | AUS19900807 | Nanaimo, BC | Kona / Oak Bay Bikes | 2:50.6117 | 2:49.0218 | 12.87s |
| 19th | 317 | Nikolas CLARKE | | 334728 | Redmond, WA | | 2:52.1120 | 2:49.1419 | 12.99s |
| 20th | 491 | Boe MCGEE | | 0193517 | Bellevue, WA | | 2:51.7118 | 2:49.4720 | 13.32s |
| 21st | 499 | Matt HARDWICK | | 140018 | West Vancouver, BC | AFD / Chromag / Dissent Labs / Muscle Milk / Schwalbe / Smith | 2:48.6210 | 2:50.0821 | 13.93s |
| 22nd | 91 | Spencer GRAF | | CAN19911104 | Kelowna, BC | Dissent Labs / Knolly Bikes / Virtu Media | 2:59.3730 | 2:50.3222 | 14.17s |
| 23rd | 363 | Lucas CHALCRAFT | | 0368537 | Renton, WA | Bell Helmets / gravity / Transition Bikes | 3:07.1942 | 2:50.5723 | 14.42s |
| 24th | 88 | Anthony EVANS | | CAN19900118 | Peachland, BC | Dissent Labs / Sovereign / THE CLAN | 2:55.3725 | 2:52.4724 | 16.32s |
| 25th | 677 | Matt NEILSON | | | Squamish, BC | | 3:09.1943 | 2:52.8125 | 16.66s |
| 26th | 510 | Andrew FLASCHENRIEM | | 386205 | Whitefish, MT | One Ghost Industries | 2:54.4024 | 2:53.2226 | 17.07s |
| 27th | 79 | Adriano DIGIACINTO | | 141022 | North Vancouver, BC | Bicycle Hub | 2:50.3115 | 2:54.0927 | 17.94s |
| 28th | 604 | Cody MACARTHUR | | CAN19870805 | Cranbrook, BC | | 2:56.3826 | 2:54.6028 | 18.45s |
| 29th | 84 | Kole WETHERELL | | 310603 | Clatskanie, OR | Transition Bikes | 3:10.1344 | 2:57.0229 | 20.87s |
| 30th | 454 | Anthony LEONARDUZZI | | 303673 | Snoqualmie, WA | 100% / Butchard / Deity / Evil | 2:58.2229 | 2:57.3130 | 21.16s |
| 31st | 509 | Willie HOBBS | | 280487 | Whitefish, MT | Great Northern Cycle & Ski | 3:01.2932 | 2:57.9231 | 21.77s |
| 32nd | 377 | Takoda CRAWFORD | | 140711CAN | Coombs, BC | Arrowsmith Bikes / Race Face | 3:01.1531 | 2:57.9532 | 21.80s |
| 33rd | 486 | Nathan HOCH | | 0171210 | Seattle, WA | Banshee / Fox Racing / Hi-5 | 3:03.2639 | 2:58.7833 | 22.63s |
| 34th | 452 | Patrick HENNESSEY | | 0247032 | Leavenworth, WA | Alki Bike and Board / Stevens Pass Bike Park | 2:57.8228 | 2:59.1534 | 23.00s |
| 35th | 616 | Christopher MCDOWELL | | CAN19930601 | Calgary, Alberta | Winsport | 3:01.9534 | 3:00.2335 | 24.08s |
| 36th | 53 | Anthony BROWNRIGG | | 0209401 | Seattle, WA | GHY | DNS | 3:00.5936 | 24.44s |
| 37th | 52 | Cameron HOEFER | | 302528 | Bothell, WA | Bikesale.com / Pivot | 2:52.8622 | 3:02.5437 | 26.39s |
| 38th | 77 | Ben PORTEOUS | | CAN19900320 | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:52.0219 | 3:06.3338 | 30.18s |
| 39th | 603 | Benjamin YEAGER | | 141192CAN | Prince George, BC | Muscle Milk / Ruckus / Schwalbe / Shimano | 3:02.6838 | 3:06.9939 | 30.84s |
| 40th | 369 | Adam RANSAVAGE | | 292601 | Ellensburg, WA | | 3:01.6633 | 3:08.2540 | 32.10s |
| 41st | 565 | Steven BAFUS | | 212136 | Kirkland, wa | Deity / Merican Radness / Tookas | 3:05.8141 | 3:08.3841 | 32.23s |
| | 70 | Remi GAUVIN | | CAN19920616 | Nanoose Bay, BC | Commencal / PerformX | 2:37.802 | DNF | |
| | 78 | Cameron PORTEOUS | | CAN19921025 | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:57.8127 | DNS | |
| | 564 | Ryan VAN NOY | | 338612 | Portland, OR | Specialized / TLD | 3:02.1135 | DNS | |
| | 89 | Alexander PFIFFNER | | 303088 | Bend, OR | Allsport / Maxxis | 3:03.5140 | DNS | |
| | 314 | Jerry KNIGHT | | 252778 | Seattle, WA | Big Tree Bikes | 3:27.8945 | DNS | |
| | 74 | Guy GIBBS | | GBR19900318 | Vancouver, BC | www.ride.io | DNS | DNS | |
| | 57 | Curtis HOFFMAN | | 0378429 | Kenmore, WA | Bothell Ski and Bike / Pivot | DNS | DNS | |
| | 673 | Matt PATTERSON | | 231152 | Snoqualmie, WA | Deity / Dirt Corps / Fox / Gregg's Cycles / Santa Cruz / Smith / TL | DNS | DNS | |
| | 4 | Victor SMITH | | 344722 | Anacortes, WA | team free hub | DNS | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 562 | Daniel SHAW | | 140620 | North Vancouver, BC | | 2:49.492 | 2:45.621 | - |
| 2nd | 113 | Magnus MANSON | | CAN19980319 | Sunshine Coast, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:47.771 | 2:48.742 | 3.12s |
| 3rd | 192 | Henry FITZGERALD | | CAN19980813 | West Vancouver, BC | Different Bikes / Kona | 2:51.703 | 2:49.063 | 3.44s |
| 4th | 501 | Kendall MCLEAN | | 141026 | Victoria, WA | AFD / Spy | 2:54.536 | 2:52.054 | 6.43s |
| 5th | 205 | Louis MOLLETT | | 385250 | Ashland, OR | Monster | 2:54.155 | 2:52.705 | 7.08s |
| 6th | 111 | Nic ROGERS | | 140329 | Delta, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:53.114 | 2:53.516 | 7.89s |
| 7th | 619 | Jeremy MCDOWELL | | CAN19960905 | Calgary, Alberta | Winsport | 2:56.727 | 2:54.317 | 8.69s |
| 8th | 502 | Matthew MCLEAN | | 141021 | Vicoria, WA | AFD | 2:57.288 | 2:55.378 | 9.75s |
| 9th | 191 | Gabe STARKE | | 430893 | Bow, WA | | 3:00.7111 | 2:57.299 | 11.67s |
| 10th | 626 | Kurt HEERING | | CAN19970930 | Delta, BC | John Henry / Norco | 3:46.9828 | 2:57.7310 | 12.11s |
| 11th | 685 | Simon TELLIER | | CAN19980529 | Victoria, BC | | 4:54.2529 | 2:58.8811 | 13.26s |
| 12th | 285 | Joseph RAGER II | | 292284 | Amboy, WA | iXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes | 3:01.7813 | 3:00.7912 | 15.17s |
| 13th | 271 | Trevor ALTIZER | | 0371953 | Kirkland, WA | All Out Racing | 3:05.7115 | 3:02.0313 | 16.41s |
| 14th | 298 | Dylan HOOVER | | 140773CAN | Vernon, BC | Bannister Honda / Bulldog | 3:07.2217 | 3:03.2614 | 17.64s |
| 15th | 261 | Kasper DEAN | | 403318 | Olympia, WA | Greenline Six | 2:57.789 | 3:03.4915 | 17.87s |
| 16th | 281 | Alex WYNAKOS | | 0428544 | Monroe, WA | All Out Racing | 3:04.9414 | 3:03.5916 | 17.97s |
| 17th | 320 | Bjorn MEJLAENDEL | | 393702 | La Conner, WA | Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco | 3:09.1020 | 3:04.4917 | 18.87s |
| 18th | 329 | Ben JOHANSEN | | 382103 | Welches, OR | Santiam Bikes / Smith | DNS | 3:06.6018 | 20.98s |
| 19th | 240 | Shaden NUGENT | | 400554 | Castle Rock, WA | Azonic / O'Neal | 3:14.6521 | 3:08.4119 | 22.79s |
| 20th | 366 | Luke CARROLL | | 408224 | Florence, OR | Flow Cup Racing / Norco / Veal bikes | 3:01.5112 | 3:08.6720 | 23.05s |
| 21st | 580 | Christian BAILEY | | 431957 | Clatskanie, OR | | 3:08.5019 | 3:09.5321 | 23.91s |
| 22nd | 651 | Nic COURT | | CAN19970523 | Duncan, BC | Experience Cycling | 3:07.1516 | 3:09.6222 | 24.00s |
| 23rd | 618 | Max HAJDU | | 141205CAN | Duncan, BC | Cowichan Cycles | DNS | 3:10.3723 | 24.75s |
| 24th | 681 | Kyle ENGLISH | | 141109CAN | Powell River, BC | ATLAS / Norco | DNS | 3:13.4624 | 27.84s |
| 25th | 482 | Zachary JONES | | 339300 | Auburn, WA | Tigatv | 3:20.9023 | 3:13.5525 | 27.93s |
| 26th | 325 | Benjamin VAN VEEN | | 0424421 | Bellingham, WA | Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Terrain Gym | 3:16.1622 | 3:14.5926 | 28.97s |
| 27th | 381 | Lukas MACKAAY | | 401095 | Sammamish, WA | | 3:25.0625 | 3:18.5627 | 32.94s |
| 28th | 342 | Bret GILKEY | | 294889 | Woodinvlle, WA | | 3:21.8324 | 3:18.8928 | 33.27s |
| 29th | 202 | Austin LANCASTER (cat1) | | 424651 | Central Point, WA | DVO Suspension / Kona / Royal / UnrealCycles | 3:08.1718 | 3:20.3329 | 34.71s |
| 30th | 489 | Ryan MILLER (cat1) | | 310272 | Auburn, WA | Tigatu | 3:27.7426 | 3:25.5930 | 39.97s |
| 31st | 220 | Shane COOK | | 395749 | Lake Osuego, OR | Team Flannel | 3:30.6127 | 3:26.3431 | 40.72s |
| 32nd | 680 | Aedyn DUKE | | 141156CAN | Duncan, BC | cowichan | DNS | 3:32.6332 | 47.01s |
| 33rd | 497 | Arnau MUSET ROCA | | 38880637 | Squamish, BC | C4 / Intense | 3:00.5010 | 6:14.3533 | 3:28.73 |
| | 589 | Tom CUNDIFF | | 140456CAN | North Vancouver, BC | C4 | DNS | DNS | |
| | 621 | Bryan DICKSON | | 140893 CAN | Comax, BC | Deity / Dyra apparel | DNS | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 445 | Weston POTTER | | 424874 | E. Wenatchee, WA | | | 2:50.831 | - |
| 2nd | 479 | Austen BOWMAN | | 397216 | Anacortes, WA | | | 2:54.732 | 3.90s |
| 3rd | 577 | Tom POWER | | IRL19850609 | Vancouver, BC | | | 2:56.103 | 5.27s |
| 4th | 213 | Rhys EWING | | 286964 | Ashland, OR | Deity | | 2:59.794 | 8.96s |
| 5th | 449 | Julian HENNESSEY | | 276794 | Seattle, WA | Alki Bike and Board | | 3:00.235 | 9.40s |
| 6th | 210 | Jack HILL | | 293720 | Ashland, OR | NW Riders | | 3:03.606 | 12.77s |
| 7th | 448 | Nate CHEYNE | | 400644 | Leavenworth, WA | Das Rad Haus | | 3:04.577 | 13.74s |
| 8th | 368 | Chris SANCHEZ | | 375624 | Camas, WA | | | 3:06.168 | 15.33s |
| 9th | 105 | Kody CLARK | | 418330 | Duvall, WA | All Out Racing | | 3:06.339 | 15.50s |
| 10th | 214 | Lewi VASSEUR | | 316290 | Seattle, WA | Locksmith Services | | 3:06.5910 | 15.76s |
| 11th | 310 | Forrest TAYLOR | | 333198 | Spokane, WA | Bike Hub | | 3:06.7111 | 15.88s |
| 12th | 511 | Nicholas ANZALONE | | 309355 | Battle Ground, WA | | | 3:06.9912 | 16.16s |
| 13th | 231 | Kris CHRISTENSEN | | 259558 | Kirkland, WA | Mojo Wheels | | 3:08.1013 | 17.27s |
| 14th | 684 | Eben KIEHL | | 287787 | Seattle, WA | | | 3:08.4114 | 17.58s |
| 15th | 687 | Bjorn TEMPLE | | | Santa Cruz, CA | | | 3:11.6715 | 20.84s |
| 16th | 336 | Eric SCHNECK | | 293162 | Spokane, WA | Bear Creek Racing | | 3:15.4516 | 24.62s |
| 17th | 471 | Alex William FLOYD | | 289645 | Spokane, WA | Purple Unicorn | | 3:15.9517 | 25.12s |
| 18th | 557 | Jeff MOCERI | | 344032 | Everett, WA | | | 3:16.7718 | 25.94s |
| 19th | 199 | Cory YALOWICKI | | 399729 | Lynwood, WA | gravity / Ministry of Decent | | 3:16.8019 | 25.97s |
| 20th | 167 | Alex ZBARAZKY | | 283841 | Seattle, WA | DWB | | 3:18.1220 | 27.29s |
| 21st | 412 | Clinton OVERMAN | | 292852 | Bellingham, WA | | | 3:18.7321 | 27.90s |
| 22nd | 337 | Casey HOFFMAN | | 262706 | Portland, OR | Bearcreek racing | | 3:21.1422 | 30.31s |
| 23rd | 653 | Tory KLONIUS | | | Olympia, WA | | | 3:21.9123 | 31.08s |
| 24th | 472 | Nick WEINSTEIN | | 279959 | Bellevue, WA | | | 3:25.0824 | 34.25s |
| 25th | 689 | Jon COOK | | 141218CAN | Squamish, BC | | | 3:28.3425 | 37.51s |
| 26th | 652 | Shane CONWELL | | | Tenino, WA | | | 3:29.2126 | 38.38s |
| 27th | 117 | Bryson WELSH | | 409341 | Bellingham, WA | 509 / Butchard / DVO Suspension / Leatt / Specialized | | 4:22.4827 | 1:31.65 |
| | 408 | Conner MISHALANIE | | 264407 | Kirkland, WA | Disidual | | DNF | |
| | 274 | Dan ZELLER | | 375106 | Bellevue, WA | Team Necessary Evil | | DNF | |
| | 442 | Jesse RANSAVAGE | | 303895 | North Bend, WA | Purple Unicorn / Vitalire | | DNS | |
| | 495 | Joshua SINCLAIR | | 141149 | Revelstoke, BC | | | DNS | |
| | 600 | K.C. TILL | | 407535 | Tigard, OR | | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 496 | Adam WRIGHT (1980) | | 431971 | Glacer, WA | justfickinride | | 3:01.441 | - |
| 2nd | 578 | Rob LANE | | IRL19801111 | Vancouver, BC | | | 3:06.572 | 5.13s |
| 3rd | 679 | Shawn STERKEN | | 34047 | Portland, WA | | | 3:06.733 | 5.29s |
| 4th | 194 | Tyler BATES | | 181029 | Mercer Island, WA | Platypus | | 3:07.354 | 5.91s |
| 5th | 227 | Travis ERICKSON | | 228147 | Burien, WA | | | 3:07.585 | 6.14s |
| 6th | 139 | Jeff REES | | 93452 | Spokane, WA | The Bike Hub | | 3:08.736 | 7.29s |
| 7th | 328 | Andrew KNOTT | | 312446 | Enumclaw, WA | Dirty Birds | | 3:09.897 | 8.45s |
| 8th | 583 | Chris MELTON | | 428939 | Leavenworth, WA | | | 3:11.448 | 10.00s |
| 9th | 291 | Daniel FALCONI | | 376781 | Bellevue, WA | | | 3:11.919 | 10.47s |
| 10th | 420 | Brian FROST | | 431409 | Portland, OR | Banshee / Hi-5 | | 3:12.4610 | 11.02s |
| 11th | 307 | Barry LUNDEN | | 268173 | Spokane, WA | Bike Hub / Merican Radness | | 3:15.2011 | 13.76s |
| 12th | 605 | Nicholas DUMAS | | 412174 | Leavenworth, WA | | | 3:16.6512 | 15.21s |
| 13th | 390 | Mike BRAWLEY | | | Leavenworth, WA | KAVU / trailwiki.org | | 3:16.9513 | 15.51s |
| 14th | 358 | Taylor BLOY | | CAN19811107 | Maple Ridge, BC | The Hayes bicycle group | | 3:20.5914 | 19.15s |
| 15th | 625 | Jason POLNAU | | 102998CAN | Port Moody, BC | | | 3:21.2415 | 19.80s |
| 16th | 257 | Charlie SHIVEL | | 352842 | Amboy, WA | | | 3:21.4316 | 19.99s |
| 17th | 446 | Travis OSLIN | | 171985 | Everett, WA | Tim's Bike Shop | | 3:21.5717 | 20.13s |
| 18th | 343 | Killian FUNK | | 265538 | Portland, OR | | | 3:23.3518 | 21.91s |
| 19th | 221 | Austin LARSON | | 343944 | Veneta, OR | Chundercats | | 3:26.9519 | 25.51s |
| 20th | 560 | Joseph RAGER | | 277946 | Amboy, WA | Single Track Minds | | 3:33.6620 | 32.22s |
| 21st | 218 | Jess KIEFFER | | 100850 | Puyallup, WA | Psycho Evs | | 3:45.2621 | 43.82s |
| | 344 | Patrick FUNK | | 230741 | Portland, OR | Fat Tire Farm | | DNS | |
| | 477 | Jeff MCAULEY | | 173733 | Bremerton, WA | Silverdale Cyclery | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 435 | Tyler EARNHEART | | 293240 | Bellingham, WA | | | 2:56.491 | - |
| 2nd | 193 | Bryan CONNOLLY | | 85868 | Kent, WA | 509 / Butchard / DVO Suspension / Specialized | | 3:02.672 | 6.18s |
| 3rd | 598 | Jeff LAROUCHE | | 140979CAN | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | | 3:08.743 | 12.25s |
| 4th | 232 | Martin NEWMAN | | | North Vancouver, BC | Obsession | | 3:10.784 | 14.29s |
| 5th | 242 | Jason QUEEN | | 180096 | Port Townsend, WA | Broken Spoke | | 3:10.915 | 14.42s |
| 6th | 101 | Brad DELZER | | 137087 | Gresham, OR | Shiloh Bike Repair | | 3:14.516 | 18.02s |
| 7th | 245 | Dugan CRITTENDEN | | 329210 | Seattle, WA | pipewright plumbing | | 3:14.567 | 18.07s |
| 8th | 200 | Ralph HAVENS | | 15456 | Seattle, WA | Knolly Bikes | | 3:25.658 | 29.16s |
| 9th | 595 | Steve HOFFMAN | | 269425 | Spokane, WA | Bear creek lodge | | 3:36.259 | 39.76s |
| | 352 | Tristyn DUERR | | 265439 | Snohomish, WA | gravity / Kirkland Bicycle / MOD | | DNS | |
| | 657 | Eli EDWARDS | | | Seattle, WA | Evil | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 498 | Keara CLARK | | CAN19820204 | Squamish, WA | | | 3:27.251 | - |
| 2nd | 466 | Kristi PRUITT | | 347116 | Woodinville, WA | Evil / Fly / Necessary Evil | | 3:30.722 | 3.47s |
| 3rd | 169 | Hannah JOHNSON | | 413637 | Seattle, WA | Knolly Bikes / Maxxis / O'Neal | | 3:45.243 | 17.99s |
| 4th | 592 | Kyleigh STEWART | | CAN19991117 / 140033 | Kamloops, BC | AFD | | 3:45.614 | 18.36s |
| 5th | 235 | Kjersti CHRISTENSEN | | | Kirkland, WA | | | 3:47.815 | 20.56s |
| 6th | 233 | Penny DECK | | | Burnaby, BC | Knolly Bikes | | 3:51.096 | 23.84s |
| 7th | 612 | Gretchen NELSON | | 343356 | Seattle, WA | | | 3:51.517 | 24.26s |
| 8th | 327 | Katie JACKSON | | 430596 | Seattle, WA | Sturdy Bitch Racing | | 3:57.258 | 30.00s |
| 9th | 289 | Darcie GRAY | | 422642 | Seattle, WA | Dirt Corps | | 3:57.669 | 30.41s |
| 10th | 168 | Becca PARISH | | 268934 | Seattle, WA | DWB / Recycled Cycles | | 3:58.1510 | 30.90s |
| 11th | 371 | Ruth THOMAS | | 389789 | Bellevue, WA | | | 4:02.7111 | 35.46s |
| 12th | 558 | Katie MOCERI | | 430935 | Everett, WA | | | 4:10.2412 | 42.99s |
| 13th | 215 | Kirsten FORS | | | Anacortes, WA | Treelines | | 4:43.5613 | 1:16.31 |
| | 244 | Julie CRITTENDEN | | 400821 | Seattle, WA | Sturdy Bitch Racing | | DNS | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified