Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7A | Kevin AIELLO | 2:07.211 | - | ||
2nd | 5A | Logan BINGGELI | 2:08.002 | 0.79s | ||
3rd | 259A | Jason SCHROEDER | 2:08.913 | 1.70s | ||
4th | 210A | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | 2:12.464 | 5.25s | ||
5th | 11A | Jon BUCKELL | 2:13.675 | 6.46s | ||
6th | 14A | Corey HATCH | 2:13.756 | 6.54s | ||
7th | 22A | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 2:13.837 | 6.62s | ||
8th | 549A | Kyle HOGAN | 2:14.378 | 7.16s | ||
9th | 24A | Luca COMETTI | 2:14.949 | 7.73s | ||
10th | 602A | John KEEP | 2:16.5610 | 9.35s | ||
11th | 193A | Dylan UNGER | 2:16.9411 | 9.73s | ||
12th | 660A | Austin WARREN | 2:17.0612 | 9.85s | ||
13th | 23A | Ryan EGUSQUIZA | 2:17.7813 | 10.57s | ||
14th | 637A | Ryan PAQUETTE | 2:18.2214 | 11.01s | ||
15th | 639A | Cody WARREN | 2:18.6115 | 11.40s | ||
16th | 168A | Christian GONZALEZ | 2:18.8416 | 11.63s | ||
17th | 638A | Mikey HADERER | 2:18.8717 | 11.66s | ||
18th | 20A | Andre PEPIN | 2:20.2818 | 13.07s | ||
19th | 609A | Riley MUELLER | 2:22.7219 | 15.51s | ||
20th | 186A | Tim REMICK | 2:23.6220 | 16.41s | ||
21st | 624A | Wiley KAUPAS | 2:23.8221 | 16.61s | ||
22nd | 626A | Jubal DAVIS | 2:23.8322 | 16.62s | ||
23rd | 640A | Peter FORSTER | 2:24.5523 | 17.34s | ||
24th | 659A | Stephen PIPOLY | 2:27.7724 | 20.56s | ||
25th | 635A | Lucas COWAN | 2:31.4825 | 24.27s | ||
26th | 616A | Dylan CONTE | 2:35.7426 | 28.53s | ||
27th | 8A | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | 6:54.8327 | 4:47.62 | ||
28th | 4A | Waylon SMITH | 8:54.3928 | 6:47.18 |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 632C | Orven ZARAGOZA | 2:25.841 | - | ||
2nd | 3C | Jerome LACOTE | 2:26.442 | 0.60s | ||
3rd | 343C | Tony GARDIKIS | 2:29.753 | 3.91s | ||
4th | 253C | Ronnie RENNER | 2:32.214 | 6.37s | ||
5th | 15C | Quinton SPAULDING | 2:32.285 | 6.44s | ||
6th | 271C | Mike DIORIO | 2:33.556 | 7.71s | ||
7th | 450C | Chad HUBBARD (40+) | 2:37.177 | 11.33s | ||
8th | 12C | Vahe AIVAZIAN | 2:39.228 | 13.38s |
Male: Expert: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2D | Charlie HARRISON | 2:09.161 | - | ||
2nd | 14D | Bruce KLEIN | 2:10.802 | 1.64s | ||
3rd | 47D | Kyle WADE | 2:14.573 | 5.41s | ||
4th | 636D | Jake JORDAN | 2:14.774 | 5.61s | ||
5th | 611D | Magnus MANSON | 2:14.975 | 5.81s | ||
6th | 12D | Jarod HANSON | 2:15.126 | 5.96s | ||
7th | 612D | Henry FITZGERALD | 2:18.927 | 9.76s | ||
8th | 36D | Joshua GIBBONS | 2:19.208 | 10.04s | ||
9th | 267D | Chase NELSON | 2:20.009 | 10.84s | ||
10th | 620D | Rhys VERNER | 2:20.4810 | 11.32s | ||
11th | 590D | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 2:20.8511 | 11.69s | ||
12th | 613D | Nik DUNN | 2:21.3412 | 12.18s | ||
13th | 313D | Andras SIMON | 2:21.9013 | 12.74s | ||
14th | 444D | Blake CHEMELLO | 2:25.7314 | 16.57s | ||
15th | 150D | Steven WALTON | 2:26.0715 | 16.91s | ||
16th | 155D | Shane MURPHY (u18) | 2:28.0516 | 18.89s | ||
17th | 614D | Jack ALMOND | 2:28.6017 | 19.44s | ||
18th | 72D | Tyler KRENEK | 2:30.6918 | 21.53s | ||
19th | 628D | Jayden FARLEY | 2:33.4119 | 24.25s | ||
20th | 199D | Jake MARR | 2:33.4520 | 24.29s | ||
21st | 159D | Dylan GAY | 2:35.1521 | 25.99s | ||
22nd | 169D | Gavin KIRBY | 2:46.2322 | 37.07s | ||
23rd | 318D | Bill MOL | 2:58.7823 | 49.62s | ||
24th | 164D | Max BOYD | 3:06.0924 | 56.93s | ||
25th | 165D | Anthony ROSHARDT | 5:36.4025 | 3:27.24 | ||
26th | 190D | Kai BELL | 11:09.7126 | 9:00.55 |
Male: Expert: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28E | Tyler VIGGERS | 2:22.841 | - | ||
2nd | 607E | Sami GOWDY | 2:23.122 | 0.28s | ||
3rd | 583E | Sebastine ANDERSON | 2:23.463 | 0.62s | ||
4th | 273E | Nick CILANI | 2:26.024 | 3.18s | ||
5th | 615E | Grayson SANCHEZ | 2:26.895 | 4.05s | ||
6th | 446E | Dalton BUSH | 2:29.046 | 6.20s | ||
7th | 601E | Drae JONES | 2:30.187 | 7.34s | ||
8th | 584E | Paul MARCYNYSZYN | 2:32.518 | 9.67s | ||
9th | 26E | Jeff PERA | 2:34.059 | 11.21s | ||
10th | 470E | Kenny POTCK | 2:39.2610 | 16.42s | ||
11th | 627E | Dorin FARLEY | 2:41.2011 | 18.36s | ||
12th | 228E | Schad GIBBONS | 2:44.7012 | 21.86s | ||
13th | 226E | William HOGG | 2:51.4913 | 28.65s | ||
14th | 417E | Kris MAGENHEIM | 2:56.5914 | 33.75s | ||
15th | 452E | Jacob RIFFEL | 3:01.2215 | 38.38s |
Male: Expert: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13F | Matt FOREMAN | 2:25.981 | - | ||
2nd | 6F | Robert COMPTON | 2:26.212 | 0.23s | ||
3rd | 631F | Kevin VIGGERS | 2:26.793 | 0.81s | ||
4th | 14F | David DIGERONIMO | 2:31.074 | 5.09s | ||
5th | 24F | Carlos LUGO | 2:31.695 | 5.71s | ||
6th | 459F | Ryan SWIRKAL | 2:38.756 | 12.77s | ||
7th | 264F | Jonathan ZINTEK | 2:39.037 | 13.05s | ||
8th | 535F | Julian GOMEZ VILLAFANE | 2:40.888 | 14.90s | ||
9th | 542F | Nick WALKER | 2:42.469 | 16.48s | ||
10th | 499F | Peter SNYDER | 2:45.4110 | 19.43s | ||
11th | 647F | Travis TOMCZAK | 2:46.7111 | 20.73s | ||
12th | 472F | Chad CHARLESWORTH | 2:47.5912 | 21.61s | ||
13th | 554F | Anthony TRAHAN | 2:51.0013 | 25.02s | ||
14th | 661F | Scott MCKENZIE | 3:10.4614 | 44.48s |
Male: Expert: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 249G | Greg GHRIST | 2:45.061 | - | ||
2nd | 422G | Israel HERRERA CARDERO | 2:48.482 | 3.42s | ||
3rd | 621G | Nicholas UYENO | 2:50.683 | 5.62s | ||
4th | 151G | Jason BROWN | 2:58.344 | 13.28s | ||
441G | Taylor TITONI | DNF |
Male: Expert: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25H | Buck GOODRICH | 2:36.261 | - | ||
2nd | 9H | Rob WEXLER | 2:38.412 | 2.15s | ||
3rd | 19H | Mark HERRMANN | 2:39.103 | 2.84s | ||
4th | 17H | David GUIDO | 2:42.674 | 6.41s | ||
5th | 412H | Patrick PURNELL | 2:54.425 | 18.16s | ||
6th | 35H | David PEACOCK | 3:03.516 | 27.25s | ||
7th | 324H | Michael JONES (19+) | 3:07.787 | 31.52s | ||
8th | 163H | Hef FONSECA | 3:52.008 | 1:15.74 |
Male: Expert: 51+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211I | Mark UMLAND | 2:53.731 | - | ||
2nd | 645I | Nick KATSANDRIS | 2:54.222 | 0.49s | ||
3rd | 589I | Roger GUTIERREZ | 3:04.873 | 11.14s | ||
4th | 994I | Bobby BONDURANT | 3:19.314 | 25.58s |
Male: Sport: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 335L | Jake RICHARDS | 2:36.811 | - | ||
2nd | 178L | Rusty GOODRICH | 2:37.872 | 1.06s | ||
3rd | 221L | Brock BERRY | 2:38.743 | 1.93s | ||
4th | 413L | Ravi PATEL | 2:40.414 | 3.60s | ||
5th | 175L | Nicholas KAEKUL | 2:42.045 | 5.23s | ||
6th | 258L | Anthony MORENO | 2:42.486 | 5.67s | ||
7th | 617L | Logan SOMERVILLE | 2:43.427 | 6.61s | ||
8th | 180L | Brad ULRICH | 2:43.598 | 6.78s | ||
9th | 302L | Blake MOTLEY | 2:44.329 | 7.51s | ||
10th | 379L | Dougie BUTCHER Jr. | 2:44.6710 | 7.86s | ||
11th | 290L | Jackson SHABRO | 2:45.0711 | 8.26s | ||
12th | 344L | Pierce MAYNE | 2:48.0112 | 11.20s | ||
13th | 476L | Frank MOTLEY | 2:52.4113 | 15.60s | ||
14th | 353L | Nate RENNER | 2:53.5814 | 16.77s | ||
15th | 502L | Michael SAWYER | 2:54.1015 | 17.29s |
Male: Sport: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 604M | Jeremy CHANDLER | 2:32.231 | - | ||
2nd | 455M | Erick PTACNIK | 2:35.332 | 3.10s | ||
3rd | 651M | Shane HARLOW | 2:35.383 | 3.15s | ||
4th | 648M | Luca DIGBY | 2:35.454 | 3.22s | ||
5th | 380M | Justin BUSH | 2:36.305 | 4.07s | ||
6th | 664M | Josh HATTESOHL | 2:41.856 | 9.62s | ||
7th | 667M | Blake MASTRANGELO | 2:43.047 | 10.81s | ||
8th | 603M | Cody FREELS | 2:43.198 | 10.96s | ||
9th | 38M | Thomas STEES | 2:45.069 | 12.83s | ||
10th | 447M | Tony ORGAIN | 2:46.0610 | 13.83s | ||
11th | 608M | Ben TURNER | 2:48.3011 | 16.07s | ||
12th | 578M | Allan PTACNIK | 2:48.9212 | 16.69s | ||
13th | 20M | Cody SECOR | 2:49.6913 | 17.46s | ||
14th | 655M | Danny VALENCIA | 2:50.6914 | 18.46s | ||
15th | 522M | Jeff WHEELER | 2:53.2615 | 21.03s | ||
16th | 464M | Alan KINUM | 2:53.9116 | 21.68s | ||
17th | 197M | Andrew ALLEN (spt) | 2:56.1817 | 23.95s | ||
18th | 179M | Greg GREENWELL | 3:16.6818 | 44.45s | ||
19th | 656M | Tyler MCDOUGAL | 3:18.7219 | 46.49s |
Male: Sport: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 497N | Enrique URZUA | 2:39.231 | - | ||
2nd | 222N | Jeremy YOUNG (u40) | 2:41.382 | 2.15s | ||
3rd | 218N | Trevor VAN PATTEN | 2:45.233 | 6.00s | ||
4th | 284N | Zack BAKER | 2:49.754 | 10.52s | ||
4th | 424N | Shawn YOUNG | 2:49.754 | 10.52s | ||
6th | 425N | Chase YEREMIAN | 2:51.646 | 12.41s | ||
7th | 644N | Richard HUNTER | 2:53.747 | 14.51s | ||
8th | 555N | Blaine SIMPSON | 2:58.118 | 18.88s | ||
9th | 491N | Daniel FLORES | 3:00.389 | 21.15s | ||
10th | 260N | Jorge PEREZ | 3:05.4310 | 26.20s |
Male: Sport: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 533O | Brian PARKER | 2:46.461 | - | ||
2nd | 377O | Christopher FINE | 2:49.462 | 3.00s | ||
3rd | 665O | Casey HIGNITE | 2:53.453 | 6.99s | ||
4th | 9O | Jeremy HOUDE | 2:53.994 | 7.53s | ||
5th | 575O | Robert WIRTHLIN | 2:55.025 | 8.56s | ||
6th | 319O | John COSCOLLUELA | 2:55.476 | 9.01s | ||
7th | 262O | Max RUSSO | 2:58.267 | 11.80s | ||
8th | 642O | Faustino CAMPOS | 3:00.738 | 14.27s | ||
9th | 662O | Mike LORD | 3:04.549 | 18.08s | ||
10th | 643O | Rick ORONA | 3:04.8710 | 18.41s | ||
11th | 248O | Charles FLYR | 3:34.7511 | 48.29s |
Male: Sport: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187P | Ted FARINA | 2:51.271 | - | ||
2nd | 663P | Mark OWEN | 2:53.792 | 2.52s | ||
3rd | 658P | Tony BECK | 2:57.073 | 5.80s | ||
4th | 209P | Brad ADUDDELL | 3:19.294 | 28.02s |
Male: Sport: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 650Q | Kevin HARLOW | 2:52.011 | - | ||
2nd | 357Q | Thomas MCCORMACK | 3:11.882 | 19.87s | ||
3rd | 166Q | Geoffrey SECOR | 3:14.843 | 22.83s |
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 540U | Ryan MCGARRITY | 3:13.051 | - | ||
2nd | 182U | Nathan LUNA | 3:29.062 | 16.01s | ||
3rd | 350U | Maison DUNCAN | 3:32.303 | 19.25s | ||
4th | 204U | Colin MCELYEA | 3:44.384 | 31.33s |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270V | Caleb HOLLAND | 3:12.821 | - | ||
2nd | 310V | Xander HOVEN | 3:23.572 | 10.75s | ||
3rd | 327V | Skyler WITBAARD | 3:32.693 | 19.87s | ||
4th | 331V | Ethan KOERS | 3:51.324 | 38.50s |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 451W | Colton VEDOVA | 2:49.061 | - | ||
2nd | 257W | Cole SUETOS | 2:52.622 | 3.56s | ||
3rd | 482W | Shane FARROW | 2:58.533 | 9.47s | ||
4th | 160W | Blake RUNYON | 2:59.904 | 10.84s | ||
5th | 411W | Michael BOGGESS | 3:34.095 | 45.03s |
Male: Beginner: 16-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247X | Matthew BRATTAIN | 2:35.911 | - | ||
2nd | 77X | Trevor MEJIA | 2:43.772 | 7.86s | ||
3rd | 315X | Skyler HOVEN | 2:47.063 | 11.15s | ||
4th | 212X | Brooks BELER | 2:48.764 | 12.85s | ||
5th | 63X | Bronson MOORE | 2:49.205 | 13.29s | ||
6th | 162X | Nicholas SHABRO | 2:50.116 | 14.20s | ||
7th | 298X | Trevor GONZALES | 2:54.697 | 18.78s | ||
8th | 534X | Mario ALMAGUER | 2:57.668 | 21.75s | ||
9th | 277X | Griffin MCMURRAY | 3:00.489 | 24.57s | ||
10th | 374X | Devin JONES (21+) | 3:04.0110 | 28.10s | ||
11th | 409X | Joe HENERY | 3:18.4111 | 42.50s |
Male: Beginner: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 629Y | Geremy PATTERSON | 2:43.591 | - | ||
2nd | 652Y | Christopher GRISHAM | 2:47.852 | 4.26s | ||
3rd | 326Y | Scott HOUSER | 2:55.123 | 11.53s | ||
4th | 622Y | Tyler KLASSEN | 3:04.354 | 20.76s | ||
5th | 59Y | Max BEROLZHEIMER | 3:10.905 | 27.31s |
Male: Beginner: 27-34 Finish spread
Male: Beginner: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205ZA | Alex MCELYEA | 2:43.021 | - | ||
2nd | 577ZA | Scott SOTELLO | 2:43.662 | 0.64s | ||
3rd | 297ZA | Chris ALLEN | 2:59.293 | 16.27s | ||
4th | 231ZA | Brandon KATO | 3:05.454 | 22.43s | ||
5th | 372ZA | Joe SOMONTAN | 3:13.335 | 30.31s | ||
6th | 646ZA | Noel TABOR | 3:18.676 | 35.65s | ||
7th | 654ZA | Nick MURDICK | 3:29.137 | 46.11s | ||
8th | 76ZA | David IRWIN | 5:48.958 | 3:05.93 |
Male: Beginner: 43-50
Male: Beginner: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333ZC | Bert HUERTA | 3:14.561 | - | ||
2nd | 242ZC | Fred VALENCIA | 3:23.302 | 8.74s | ||
3rd | 443ZC | Mike HILLION | 3:23.973 | 9.41s | ||
4th | 501ZC | Rob RODRIGUEZ | 3:42.854 | 28.29s |
Male: Over 200lb Club Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4ZG | Bobby BONDURANT | 3:25.961 | - | ||
2nd | 600ZG | Martin RODRIGUEZ | 3:35.332 | 9.37s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 641B | Gabriela WILLIAMS | 2:44.021 | - | ||
2nd | 606B | Tara MOWAT | 2:44.582 | 0.56s | ||
3rd | 610B | Christine EIKMEIER | 3:03.733 | 19.71s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216K | Sarah VIGGERS | 2:58.381 | - | ||
2nd | 256K | Dani JOHNSON | 3:05.662 | 7.28s | ||
3rd | 5K | Stephanie WOLF | 3:18.363 | 19.98s | ||
4th | 618K | Samantha KINGSHILL | 3:20.894 | 22.51s |
Female: Sport: 0-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 668S | Summer HULL | 3:23.591 | - | ||
2nd | 619S | Stephanie DENROCHE | 3:24.572 | 0.98s | ||
3rd | 299S | Zoe ADUDDELL | 3:33.913 | 10.32s | ||
4th | 401S | C.J. SELIG | 3:54.104 | 30.51s |
Female: Sport: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 157T | Nancy HARRIS | 3:32.371 | - | ||
2nd | 433T | Brandy WIRTZ | 3:58.932 | 26.56s |
Female: Beginner: U35 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2ZE | McKenna MERTEN | 3:44.791 | - | ||
2nd | 230ZE | Emily GACAD | 3:51.242 | 6.45s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified