0Basket

Results (68)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.northernpeaksalliance.com/uploads/3/4/7/2/3472500/srs_7_results.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st1Kent BILLINGSLEY 14:36.931-
2nd43Matthew CHYNOWETH 14:46.5329.60s
3rd81Pierson MCKIBBON 14:48.77311.84s
4th223Justin COVEY 15:28.73451.80s
5th11Chris ANDREASEN 15:29.31552.38s
6th91Chris WAMSLEY 15:55.8561:18.92
7th41Eben KIEHL 16:02.4471:25.51
8th224Sean MURPHY 16:12.9581:36.02

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st34Kody CLARKE 15:50.591-
2nd210Andrew FRINK 15:58.9728.38s
3rd96Evan HARMON 16:02.00311.41s
4th13Eric SCHNECK 16:24.59434.00s
5th84Alex CASTAGNO 16:30.53539.94s
6th222Justin BUMGARNER 16:41.53650.94s
7th228Casey HOFFMAN 16:43.05752.46s
8th12Anthony WILLIAMS 16:51.4881:00.89

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st8Jeff REES 16:44.151-
2nd226Ben TOBIN 17:27.37243.22s
3rd201Charlie OLSEN 17:54.0531:09.90
4th79Andy COOK 20:47.9644:03.81

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st90Matt LAZARUS 15:48.681-
2nd26Rich DENSMORE 17:13.3621:24.68
3rd232Tim GREGORY 18:18.3332:29.65
4th202Eric CARLON 18:25.6342:36.95

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st61Theo ICARDO 19:36.191-
2nd56Will CALDWELL 20:26.96250.77s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st71Scott KNAPP 16:47.341-
2nd10Joe DESCHAMPS 17:05.54218.20s
3rd227Mason GOOD 20:04.0233:16.68

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st225Jordan BENZ 16:14.971-
2nd22Tyler RANDOLPH 17:37.0321:22.06
3rd233Matt WENGER 18:58.7932:43.82
4th214Halvor NORRIS 19:24.0543:09.08
5th205Nate SMITH (cat2) 19:34.1953:19.22

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st23Drew MAHAN 16:12.711-
2nd69Alex RANDLES 16:34.94222.23s
3rd206Brian WILSON (u40W) 18:07.7131:55.00
4th100Pete KINSEY 18:17.9242:05.21
5th231Jeff SCHERER 19:03.8752:51.16
6th30Chris CAYLOR 19:41.2663:28.55

Cat 2: 40+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st3Zebediah BURKE 18:18.531-
2nd209Mark GRAY 19:24.4221:05.89
3rd203Chris CONLEY 20:06.6331:48.10
4th230Mathew GILBERTSON 21:34.1243:15.59

Cat 3: 0-14 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st86Steven BECKMAN 25:41.221-

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st72Josh JOHNSON (u30) 21:39.701-
2nd51Arye DOWLING 23:12.1121:32.41
3rd53Lane BESKE 23:34.9331:55.23

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st80Billy WARNER 20:08.181-
2nd46Don MACY 20:13.7825.60s
3rd229Mason GROVE 21:21.1731:12.99

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st236Shogo OTA 23:09.171-
2nd33Troy PERRY 30:53.3227:44.15

Cat 3: 40+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st7Phil BRIDGERS 20:54.631-
2nd5Ed ASSED 22:45.0721:50.44
3rd20Jeff ENGLES 24:28.2233:33.59
4th24Scott SCHABARKER 35:48.29414:53.66

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st9Jaime REES 16:37.521-
2nd235Isabelle DESMARAIS 18:14.4821:36.96
3rd200Sandy DENSMORE 19:04.9232:27.40
4th50Gretchen RANDOLPH 19:52.3643:14.84

Cat 2: 15+ women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st234Jen ERICKSON 21:20.101-
2nd213Ella ERICKSON 23:21.1922:01.09
3rd221Ashley WARD 23:44.8132:24.71
4th220Leesa STEFANO 25:49.4844:29.38

Cat 3: 15+ women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st93Alli GAERTNER 23:47.171-
2nd215Susan HIMES 30:48.5627:01.39
3rd14Megan MANN 31:19.2337:32.06
Chat with us