withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (40)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/08/2013-ALL-GRAVITY-SERI…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st54Kent BILLINGSLEY 4:48.651-
2nd23Jake GROB 4:48.7920.14s
3rd17Noah BODMEN 4:55.0736.42s
4th16Bryan CRUM 5:13.14424.49s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st19Zachary SEDIVY 4:51.091-

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st14Alex William FLOYD 4:59.811-
2nd159Jared LYNCH 5:10.83211.02s
3rd52Eric SCHNECK 5:24.66324.85s
4th173Leif ELLINGSON 5:28.90429.09s
5th15Wyatt LISK 5:43.83544.02s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st21Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 4:48.801-
2nd50Jeff REES 5:06.70217.90s
3rd20Britton ELLINGSON 5:25.75336.95s

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st166Pete COSTAIN 5:01.181-
2nd18Brandon WALTERS 5:06.9125.73s
3rd142Matt WINCHEL 5:13.47312.29s
4th22Rich DENSMORE 5:24.15422.97s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st143Andre STROM 6:00.191-
2nd167Ladd COSTAIN 6:23.03222.84s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st168Damon SEDIVY ° 4:59.221-
2nd165Casey ROBERTS 5:03.0823.86s
3rd163Farris HENDERSON 5:39.74340.52s
4th172Jake KING 6:07.6841:08.46
5th155Raser POWELL 6:08.0651:08.84

° Rider racing out of category

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st152Lindsay FANSLER 5:10.921-
2nd149Tyler NITOPI 5:38.03227.11s
3rd174Joe FEKETE 5:57.43346.51s
4th141Tim HEALY 6:26.9241:16.00

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st156R.J. REYNAUX 5:04.981-
2nd161Rodney KADE 5:25.44220.46s
3rd153Drew CORTRIGHT 5:33.46328.48s

Cat 3: 0-12 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st144Kyle STROM 6:33.521-

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st51Nic RAISER 6:01.221-
2nd148Will CALDWELL 8:31.6922:30.47

Cat 3: 30-39 men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st158Phil LEWIS 5:48.271-

Cat 3: 40+ men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st151Todd MASER 6:30.861-
2nd157Stephen WILLIAMS 7:09.64238.78s

 

 

Cat 2 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st147Kerris MORGAN 6:29.831-
2nd169Edna WHITE 6:31.8822.05s

Cat 3 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st154Kirsten MASER 7:42.181-
Chat with us