shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Italian DH National Champs '14 at Champoluc, Aosta

view_listResults (234)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.gravitalia.it/blog/wp-content/uploads/2014/07/TT-CAT-GARA.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st26Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG ITA199506281995ASC TIROLER RADLER B3:11.2152:57.761-
emoji_events2nd4Alan BEGGIN ITA198503241985360 DEGREES3:07.8413:03.3025.54s
emoji_events3rd6Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI ITA199111121991TEAM CINGOLANI3:14.6493:04.9037.14s
 4th21Gianluca VERNASSA ITA199509041995Devinci Global Racin3:11.2153:07.3549.59s
 5th3Andréa GAMENARA ITA199111281991ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:16.13103:14.95517.19s
 6th61Loris REVELLI ° ITA199709201997ARGENTINA BIKE3:27.27163:15.05617.29s
 7th22Francesco COLOMBO ITA199512091995TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA3:25.60133:15.59717.83s
 8th28Marco RONCAGLIA ITA199310081993360 DEGREES3:10.6543:16.34818.58s
 9th7Dennis TONDIN ITA198807141988MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:25.95153:19.61921.85s
 10th24Stefano MEZZETTA ITA199401281994360 DEGREES3:20.12113:19.711021.95s
 11th29Stefano PINCA ITA199406041994A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:32.23193:19.811122.05s
 12th2Walter BELLI ITA198005051980360 DEGREES3:25.86143:20.231222.47s
 13th1Marco MILIVINTI ITA198512021985TORPADO FACTORY TEAM3:08.0823:20.461322.70s
 14th5Justyn NOREK ITA199003151990LEE COUGAN DIRTY FAC3:29.89183:22.431424.67s
 15th41Gionata LIVORTI ITA199311171993TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA3:33.37203:23.511525.75s
 16th63Tommaso FRANCARDO ° ITA199709201997RPBIKE Team3:29.43173:23.951626.19s
 17th27Mattia RONCAGLIA ITA199310081993360 DEGREES3:14.5983:24.661726.90s
 18th11Francesco LOCATELLI ITA199008081990Nukeproof / Team Scout3:39.45283:28.471830.71s
 19th62Giovanni POZZONI ° ITA199604221996Le marmotte Loreto3:33.76213:28.651930.89s
 20th30Luca BERGAMASCO ITA199410201994A.S.D.360 MTB3:34.25223:29.602031.84s
 21st44Julien JUGLAIR ITA199202131992PILA-BLACK ARROWS-MT3:35.55233:33.272135.51s
 22nd40Anthony MICHELIN ITA1994082419943 stars3:47.53333:35.692237.93s
 23rd31Lucas AMADINI ITA199506291995Nukeproof / Team Scout3:39.87293:41.042343.28s
 24th42Patrick MILIC ITA199507081995A.S.D.360 MTB3:53.38383:42.612444.85s
 25th35Stefano GRASSO ITA199308101993ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:38.26273:42.632544.87s
 26th34Federico VALENZISI ITA199512021995ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:36.02243:46.112648.35s
 27th78Manuel VITULO ° ITA199706251997TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF3:52.69373:46.252748.49s
 28th52Samuel LANTSCHNER ITA199409151994SportOkay.com RACING go to site3:47.44323:47.652849.89s
 29th23Mario MILANI ITA199311141993ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:12.2573:47.662949.90s
 30th49Gian Luca CARA ITA199502131995A.S.D. OLBIA DOWNHIL3:48.84343:47.803050.04s
 31st48Igor PALOMBA ITA199510131995MISTRAL TEAM DH N.O.3:59.17423:48.063150.30s
 32nd12Georg WIDMANN ITA198805091988A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT5:01.87633:49.523251.76s
 33rd73Nicola BAGGI ° ITA199710081997BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO4:28.16543:50.213352.45s
 34th10Alessandro BASSO ITA199107231991LEE COUGAN DIRTY FAC4:22.24513:50.363452.60s
 35th13Fabio CROSETTO ITA198507081985TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF3:52.41363:51.153553.39s
 36th33Davide PALAZZARI ITA199506191995Team Spakkaruote3:37.51253:51.303653.54s
 37th64Federico GREPPI ° ITA199601191996Le marmotte Loreto4:18.84493:51.653753.89s
 38th92Andrea CERIATI ° ITA199609041996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:43.83303:55.403857.64s
 39th88Alberto TRON ° ITA199608181996ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI3:53.66393:55.453957.69s
 40th68Roberto OLIVERO ° ITA199605291996ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI4:45.49584:02.40401:04.64
 41st66Mattia BUZZI ° ITA199606181996Le marmotte Loreto3:54.77404:03.69411:05.93
 42nd65Manuel MAIONI ° ITA199603261996A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE3:47.22314:04.57421:06.81
 43rd69Matteo CLAUTI ° ITA199707081997Le marmotte Loreto4:17.22474:04.76431:07.00
 44th43Riccardo CERATO ITA199507011995A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE4:17.81484:04.77441:07.01
 45th50Aliverti MARCO ITA199510201995Nukeproof / Team Scout4:10.02454:09.57451:11.81
 46th84Giovanni MACERA ° ITA199605181996Smile Bike4:06.34434:14.43461:16.67
 47th81Andrea LUCCHINI ° ITA199708011997Le marmotte Loreto4:08.00444:17.46471:19.70
 48th70Abramo ALBERTI ° ITA199705031997AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM4:13.89464:20.66481:22.90
 49th79Matthias TAVERNINI ° ITA199702211997bikepool.it5:50.13664:29.41491:31.65
 50th85Lorenzo MANGILI ° ITA199603301996BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO4:44.00574:33.66501:35.90
 51st45Alberto MOCCHI ITA199408181994Le marmotte Loreto4:24.30534:34.28511:36.52
 52nd77Luciano ROSSETTI ° ITA199702091997BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO4:22.06504:36.39521:38.63
 53rd47Pietro BAROVERO ITA199209101992TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF4:45.50594:42.55531:44.79
 54th82Luca BALDESSARINI ° ITA199703221997JUMP DH TEAM4:35.11564:44.16541:46.40
 55th17Mirko CUCCU ITA198702081987A.S.D. OLBIA DOWNHIL4:55.58615:03.62552:05.86
 56th75Ienis METATLA ° ITA199707021997BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO4:33.53555:05.31562:07.55
 57th90Giacomo SANTINI ° ITA199608051996A.S.D. ALESSI RACING4:53.61605:11.69572:13.93
 58th91Angelo POZZALLO ° ITA199703171997VC MAMERDALL3:51.60355:14.88582:17.12
 59th74Nicola MICHELIN ° ITA1996111219963 stars4:23.89525:39.97592:42.21
 60th87Paolo VALSECCHI ° ITA199606281996TEAM SLOPLINE A.S.D.5:40.15655:59.48603:01.72
 61st89Alessandro CANTELLI ° ITA199602281996A.S.D. ALESSI RACING7:02.53676:17.19613:19.43
 62nd25Carlo CAIRE ITA199408041994ARGENTINA BIKE3:09.0337:05.36624:07.60
 36Pietro CAIRE ITA199207091992ARGENTINA BIKE3:23.7512DNS
 38Davide GARRONE ITA199409121994ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:37.7326DNS
 39Paolo RAVANELLI ITA199503171995Nukeproof / Team Scout3:56.4441DNS
 15Moreno BUA ITA198510301985A.S.D. OLBIA DOWNHIL4:58.4762DNS
 76Alessandro MAGGI ° ITA199709041997Asd RxM Racing Team5:35.0264DNS
 37Rick Gregor Guido KLIEBER ITA199506201995ASC TIROLER RADLER BDNFDNS
 18Gabriele DESTRO ITA199012251990A.S.D. OLBIA DOWNHILDNS
 46Davide Giovanni BOUCHARD ITA199501181995TEAM IL CICLISTA OFFDNS
 51Martin MESSAVILLA ITA199306121993bikepool.itDNS

° Riders racing out of category

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st131Giacomo MASIERO ITA2000031420003 stars4:33.0033:40.491-
emoji_events2nd132Kevin BETTINZOLI ITA200103182001TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A4:08.6513:48.7428.25s
emoji_events3rd135Yuri PENONCELLI ITA200003302000OFFICINE RED BIKE AS4:43.6253:58.72318.23s
 4th140Francois VICQUERY ITA200106262001PILA-BLACK ARROWS-MT4:16.1924:04.59424.10s
 5th141Jacques VICQUERY ITA200106262001PILA-BLACK ARROWS-MT4:42.0444:15.32534.83s
 6th136Christian DORN ITA200007062000A.S.D. ALESSI RACING5:25.95104:22.71642.22s
 7th138Fabio SECCAMANI ITA200003212000TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A6:47.03114:26.23745.74s
 8th133Aaron NATIVI ITA200005182000BIKE CENTER CIMONE4:51.9964:26.67846.18s
 9th142Matteo CORSI ITA200001162000team todesco5:00.5584:26.93946.44s
 10th143Nico LANTSCHNER ITA200006032000SportOkay.com RACING go to site4:53.7474:33.011052.52s
 11th144Lorenzo COMMOD ITA200111192001VTT ARNAD5:24.4894:53.48111:12.99
 134Elia ZANETTI ITA200003062000A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJEDNS

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st104Federico MONZONI ITA199902021999Smile Bike3:40.2233:18.911-
emoji_events2nd111Andrea BIANCIOTTO ITA199902201999ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C3:27.5113:19.1520.24s
emoji_events3rd101Lorenzo SORRENTINO ITA199805231998ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:36.0223:26.6037.69s
 4th102Andrea VALLOTTO ITA1998051519983 stars3:41.9743:29.18410.27s
 5th105Elia BONATTI ITA199810271998team todesco3:50.8453:34.38515.47s
 6th113Andrea PERETTI ITA199802151998ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C3:53.3783:40.98622.07s
 7th125Massimo IANIA ITA199804161998ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:52.3573:46.36727.45s
 8th107Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ ITA199811231998Le marmotte Loreto4:06.56143:50.16831.25s
 9th112Ian CIOCE ITA199808251998ARGENTINA BIKE4:03.97133:50.65931.74s
 10th108Michael SCANZI ITA199908241999TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA3:57.6893:50.831031.92s
 11th122Patrice REVIL ITA199802191998PILA-BLACK ARROWS-MT3:51.7363:54.311135.40s
 12th126Enrico FAGGIOLI ITA199905111999ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI4:03.23114:02.181243.27s
 13th129Dario LANTSCHNER ITA199806241998SportOkay.com RACING go to site5:03.16194:11.621352.71s
 14th106Brenno MARZOVILLA ITA199809211998A.S.D. ALESSI RACING4:30.93174:19.10141:00.19
 15th123Massimiliano MILIVINTI ITA199807031998TALAMONA SPORT TEAM4:18.38154:28.03151:09.12
 16th115Paolo Alfonso CAGNONI ITA199809011998PILA-BLACK ARROWS-MT4:48.49184:36.41161:17.50
 17th110Francesco DI CESARE ITA199810091998A.S.D. OLBIA DOWNHIL4:03.43124:37.70171:18.79
 18th118Alessandro BASSI ITA199902231999ASD AFTER SKULL6:14.84205:54.75182:35.84
 19th121Loris SEMERIA ITA199911171999ARGENTINA BIKE4:30.61167:44.07194:25.16
 103Michele BIANCHI ITA199807151998Nukeproof / Team Scout3:57.9210DNF
 114Raffaele FILIBERTI ITA199809061998MANGUSTA BIKE TEAMDNFDNS
 127Andrea FALETTO ITA199807051998TEAM IL CICLISTA OFFDNFDNS
 117Luca AMATORI ITA199908181999BIKE TEAM DEMURTASDNS
 119Thomas PREVITALI ITA199809201998BIKERS PETOSINO SCUODNS
 120Emanuele CORNA ITA199910021999BIKERS PETOSINO SCUODNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st260Enrico FUCCI ITA198601251986A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS3:44.8943:23.101-
emoji_events2nd202Alessandro LETEY ITA198909231989PILA-BLACK ARROWS-MT3:54.1883:23.4620.36s
emoji_events3rd218Michele AZZOLA ITA199010191990NEWSCHOOLSHOP3:47.1853:23.7230.62s
 4th201Luca FUSANI ITA198611271986DARRA RACING TEAM AS3:55.8693:23.9240.82s
 5th207Lorenzo FRIGERIO ITA199108201991Nukeproof / Team Scout3:31.4713:24.1751.07s
 6th212Nicola BALDUCHELLI ITA198912071989NEWSCHOOLSHOP3:43.7233:29.1666.06s
 7th210Joachim NOFLATSCHER ITA199403011994Orangerteufel Team3:57.82123:29.5476.44s
 8th214Alessio ARCHETTI ITA199511141995TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A3:53.9473:29.6186.51s
 9th209Francesco MOSELE ITA199107161991A.S.D REUNION DH TEA3:56.69103:31.3598.25s
 10th256Fabio AGAZZI ITA198910111989NEWSCHOOLSHOP3:59.48133:33.341010.24s
 11th208Nicola ROSSI ITA198612261986LEE COUGAN DIRTY FAC3:57.03113:35.281112.18s
 12th203Claudio BERTOZZI ITA198907021989DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO3:42.3223:37.711214.61s
 13th204Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI ITA199304081993ASD BIKELAND TEAM BI4:01.67153:37.851314.75s
 14th220Andrea BARALDINI ITA199211071992A.S.D. ALESSI RACING5:03.18383:41.941418.84s
 15th257Mirko GATTI ITA198902211989NEWSCHOOLSHOP4:00.85143:43.521520.42s
 16th221Paolo FENOCCHIO ITA198702271987TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK3:49.5463:44.831621.73s
 17th205Mirco MONTAGNI ITA199301241993MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:33.37273:46.501723.40s
 18th215Manuel GEMENTI ITA199509121995Orangerteufel Team4:02.07163:47.061823.96s
 19th213Marco MERLINI ITA198504011985ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:33.33263:48.611925.51s
 20th216Andrea DI ITA199405031994TEAM SLOPLINE A.S.D.4:14.20203:48.982025.88s
 21st230Fabio VANUZZINI ITA199304081993BIKE CENTER CIMONE4:59.24363:49.542126.44s
 22nd258Alberto PANZA ITA199201311992NEWSCHOOLSHOP4:23.58233:50.782227.68s
 23rd234Simone FEDELE ITA199410031994TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK4:52.46343:53.352330.25s
 24th224Riccardo MARCHETTI ITA1992091019923 stars6:27.49493:53.772430.67s
 25th237Emanuele GRIMANI ITA198910161989ASD 2010 GRAVITY TEA4:11.24183:54.372531.27s
 26th223Daniele MALTESE ITA198707221987DARRA RACING TEAM AS4:04.17173:54.742631.64s
 27th219Davide SUSINI ITA198706231987DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM4:25.77243:59.522736.42s
 28th246Gianluca BALDIN ITA1986062319863 stars4:58.05353:59.712836.61s
 29th211Alex MATTEI ITA199207211992team todesco4:13.10194:00.362937.26s
 30th236Simone CARTA ITA199005091990BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS5:29.90444:00.523037.42s
 31st217Giuseppe CERIANI ITA198605051986TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.4:18.83224:04.903141.80s
 32nd222Alessandro VIGNALI ITA198809201988A.S.D. ALESSI RACING5:14.34394:07.633244.53s
 33rd235Giacomo BIONDI ITA199512201995Smile Bike5:01.30374:09.153346.05s
 34th263Matthias GROSS ITA198903041989bikepool.it6:11.66474:09.473446.37s
 35th227Silvio PRONZATO ITA198712231987RUSTY BIKE - E.N.G.4:33.61284:11.993548.89s
 36th255Domenico RINALDI ITA199104301991A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE4:26.14254:12.013648.91s
 37th231Cesare PORASSO ITA198705301987BIKE CENTER CIMONE4:38.12304:18.143755.04s
 38th249Carlo CORTI ITA198807171988TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC5:19.32404:18.533855.43s
 39th251Mattia DEMBECH ITA199105071991ALPINA-BIKECAFE4:52.10334:27.68391:04.58
 40th238Leonardo PEDONI ITA198805061988ASD AFTER SKULL12:32.99544:27.87401:04.77
 41st254Matteo ANCELOTTI ITA198811211988MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM6:16.47484:27.92411:04.82
 42nd241Davide GIANSOLDATI ITA198811211988Asd RxM Racing Team4:51.70324:31.22421:08.12
 43rd253Paolo FAVERIO ITA199211271992TEAM SLOPLINE A.S.D.5:27.55434:45.69431:22.59
 44th252Samuel LA MANTIA ITA199206081992TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF7:20.89504:53.68441:30.58
 45th250Luca FEMIA ITA198708011987ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI4:35.39294:55.75451:32.65
 46th262Giacomo GRASSI ITA198803231988bikepool.it7:48.83515:00.71461:37.61
 47th247Federico QUAGLIOTTI ITA199501311995A.S.D. AREA 3455:25.42425:04.31471:41.21
 264Filippo RIGHI ITA199010301990CICLI LUCCHINI.COM4:15.4121DNS
 240Leonardo GAGGIOLI ITA199109141991STUNT BIKE ROMA A.S.4:42.4231DNS
 244Matteo MARZI ITA199102071991Smile Bike5:22.4641DNS
 233Filippo MICCHI ITA198611301986BIKE CENTER CIMONE6:04.1545DNS
 259Christopher TESTA ITA199001121990NEWSCHOOLSHOP6:10.8046DNS
 248Andrei Constantin GHIBA ITA199105221991ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C9:12.3852DNS
 261Matteo STEFANI ITA198712051987A.S.D. ALESSI RACING9:33.9453DNS
 226Christian ORSI ITA199408301994MANGUSTA BIKE TEAMDNFDNS

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st272Manuel DAL POZZO ITA198108261981Nukeproof / Team Scout4:02.3033:18.371-
emoji_events2nd271Fabrizio DRAGONI ITA198106051981A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:32.9913:21.0522.68s
emoji_events3rd273Federico GIUBILATO ITA198403301984A.S.D REUNION DH TEA3:48.3523:32.04313.67s
 4th281Oscar TAMI ITA198111151981TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.4:04.5343:38.24419.87s
 5th278Luca NEGRONI ITA198006101980ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:31.6883:38.81520.44s
 6th275Michele PEDRONI ITA198003291980PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN4:07.3453:49.31630.94s
 7th283Alessio ARISTIDE ITA198211181982ARGENTINA BIKE5:12.17113:50.70732.33s
 8th279Paolo SALERNI ITA198010051980Tracce Team5:06.1293:51.02832.65s
 9th282Dario CERISARA ITA198201151982TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO6:05.61123:57.47939.10s
 10th277Samuel GROPPO ITA198401281984TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO4:31.3374:06.911048.54s
 11th285Alessandro CANTINI ITA198003031980MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM5:11.83104:11.821153.45s
 276Giovanni BRUGALETTA ITA198312221983MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:23.026DNF

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st291Paolo ALLEVA ITA197502041975Nukeproof / Team Scout3:38.0413:23.041-
emoji_events2nd297Marcello PEDRONI ITA197606271976PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN4:30.4783:32.2829.24s
emoji_events3rd298Daniele MAZZIERI ITA197511081975MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:15.8153:33.10310.06s
 4th294Massimo TORCHIO ITA197605031976SPEEDY BIKE REPARTO4:19.8463:33.30410.26s
 5th304Claudio RIOTTI ITA197705011977Bike&Co asd4:10.3343:36.05513.01s
 6th292Emanuele TOMASSONI ITA197504281975A.S.D. GREEN TEAM4:05.5133:43.93620.89s
 7th295Alberto ALTAN ITA197807211978ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI4:23.0473:43.96720.92s
 8th293Simone FABBRI ITA197912131979A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS3:38.2223:47.10824.06s
 9th305Matteo MATASSONI ITA197604141976A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS5:18.8994:01.08938.04s
 299Sacha BACHINI ITA197809021978A.S.D. GREEN TEAM12:29.8610DNS

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st311Oscar COLOMBO ITA197203291972Nukeproof / Team Scout3:40.5113:18.921-
emoji_events2nd312Stefano TEMPONI ITA197312191973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A3:58.1323:25.1426.22s
emoji_events3rd313Doriano TEMPONI ITA197312191973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A4:09.4733:35.12316.20s
 4th314Emiliano FERRI ITA197012291970ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI4:34.1053:35.92417.00s
 5th315Marco MARTELLO ITA197310281973A.S.D REUNION DH TEA4:47.3173:47.33528.41s
 6th317Emiliano CARMINATI ITA197411131974BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO5:58.8693:52.53633.61s
 7th326Maurizio Carlo GAMBETTA ITA197409281974SPEEDY BIKE REPARTO4:59.0483:57.91738.99s
 8th327Simone Guido ROTA ITA197210141972A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE4:40.4764:00.42841.50s
 9th321Angelo PENONCELLI ITA197405061974OFFICINE RED BIKE AS11:57.29124:09.29950.37s
 10th328Alessandro Paolo RETTORE ITA197303251973ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI6:21.53114:42.98101:24.06
 11th324Massimo MASCHERINI ITA197208201972TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF6:17.22104:57.82111:38.90
 12th323Marco CHIODINI ITA197007141970TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC4:25.1545:09.00121:50.08

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st331Danilo PIERGIOVANNI ITA196810131968BIKE CENTER CIMONE4:20.4613:30.561-
emoji_events2nd338Claudio OPRANDI ITA196504131965A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE4:33.8623:40.91210.35s
emoji_events3rd332Elio CAMPANA ITA196505021965BIKE CENTER CIMONE5:04.1353:44.99314.43s
 4th334Roberto GHETTI ITA196908161969FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD4:48.1043:45.75415.19s
 5th339Claudio CARLINO ITA196704101967A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE5:53.1674:42.4851:11.92
 6th336Sandro BALDISSARRI ITA196604191966ASD AFTER SKULL5:22.5064:47.0361:16.47
 7th337Sergio LARGHI ITA196910041969Nukeproof / Team Scout4:33.9935:03.8171:33.25

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st341Gian Paolo MAZZONI ITA196212301962Nukeproof / Team Scout4:14.1113:26.021-
emoji_events2nd347Graziano SALA ITA196403251964A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI4:39.4323:49.22223.20s
emoji_events3rd350Angelo FUCCIO ITA196408011964TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF4:47.7934:06.84340.82s
 4th349Massimo TOSADORI ITA196301131963PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN5:35.0054:10.93444.91s
 5th346Gianluca PIAZZI ITA196209231962Nukeproof / Team Scout5:30.2244:13.78547.76s
 6th342Urban VON KLEBELSBERG ITA196003061960ASC TIROLER RADLER B6:38.3974:44.9461:18.92
 7th344Edgardo BATTAGLIA ITA196108241961BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO6:43.4284:47.2471:21.22
 8th348Marco QUAGLIOTTI ITA196210261962A.S.D. AREA 3455:56.6465:36.3782:10.35

55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st366Giovanni BRESCIANO ITA195905291959TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF4:43.6514:18.381-
emoji_events2nd362Ernesto PEDRONI ITA195303101953PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN7:10.7944:41.22222.84s
emoji_events3rd361Gianluca PINARDI ITA195908051959MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM6:45.4234:46.00327.62s
 4th364Paolo FRATTINI ITA195903281959BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO5:50.9425:34.0641:15.68

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st151Alia MARCELLINI ITA199107111991LEE COUGAN DIRTY FAC3:56.2113:44.321-
emoji_events2nd152Rosaria FUCCIO ITA199501161995TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF5:15.1434:21.12236.80s
emoji_events3rd154Julia TANNER ITA199308171993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT11:21.8355:10.3831:26.06
 4th161Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA ITA1996112919963 stars7:19.3645:32.2241:47.90
 5th153Eleonora FARINA ITA199011271990MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:05.6127:48.5554:04.23

0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st172Lelia TASSO ITA200103112001BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO6:18.2315:31.361-
emoji_events2nd171Alessia MISSIAGGIA ITA199901291999ASC TIROLER RADLER B8:24.6826:46.2321:14.87
 162Vera COLOMBI ITA199703102000BIKERS PETOSINO SCUODNS

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st181Sara MOLOGNI ITA198007031980Nukeproof / Team Scout5:32.0124:34.161-
emoji_events2nd185Elisabetta CANOVI ITA199401131994A.S.D. ALESSI RACING5:30.5014:37.4723.31s
emoji_events3rd183Mary PERIN ITA198003061980ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI7:47.4146:03.4031:29.24
 4th184Gloria SALVATORI ITA196901011969DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO6:58.9536:05.2941:31.13
 5th182Denise TREMUL ITA198711271987A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE9:30.8257:14.9552:40.79
Chat with us