Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | Specialized Racing | DSQ | 52.992 | 1:05.8152 | 58.605s1 | 54.271s1 | 2:58.6911 | - | ||||||
2nd | 10 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 51.346 | 1:06.3912 | 1:00.2161 | 57.301s3 | 3:03.9081 | 50.8422 | 1:05.6061 | 1:01.5315 | 55.509s2 | 3:02.6462 | 3.955s | ||
3rd | 23 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 47.1096 | 1:08.80221 | 1:02.63113 | 57.421s4 | 3:08.8548 | 48.9059 | 1:06.4836 | 1:02.3949 | 56.219s5 | 3:05.0963 | 6.405s | ||
4th | 8 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | 50.6215 | 1:08.13715 | 1:03.06218 | 1:04.014107 | 3:15.21343 | 51.0615 | 1:07.84720 | 1:00.5302 | 57.200s9 | 3:05.5774 | 6.886s | ||
5th | 13 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 52.221 | 1:08.85822 | 1:03.63229 | 58.788s20 | 3:11.27819 | 51.988 | 1:06.7898 | 1:02.82615 | 56.215s4 | 3:05.8305 | 7.139s | ||
6th | 17 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 50.0921 | 1:08.50417 | 1:01.4195 | 59.264s29 | 3:09.1879 | 50.7524 | 1:07.1719 | 1:00.7253 | 57.996s20 | 3:05.8926 | 7.201s | ||
7th | 1 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | 50.6614 | 1:07.5438 | 1:00.7642 | 57.465s5 | 3:05.7723 | 51.809 | 1:07.71717 | 1:01.2794 | 57.376s11 | 3:06.3727 | 7.681s | |||
8th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 50.9310 | 1:07.3486 | 1:03.01617 | 57.849s6 | 3:08.2137 | 53.091 | 1:06.2573 | 1:04.13339 | 56.397s6 | 3:06.7878 | 8.096s | ||
9th | 34 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | CALVISSON VTT | 47.2994 | 1:09.76440 | 1:02.58912 | 58.598s17 | 3:10.95115 | 49.4846 | 1:07.30811 | 1:03.11120 | 57.210s10 | 3:07.6299 | 8.938s | ||
10th | 127 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | 49.0639 | 1:08.92223 | 1:02.67514 | 59.247s27 | 3:10.84413 | 48.9458 | 1:07.25610 | 1:02.92816 | 57.954s18 | 3:08.13810 | 9.447s | |||
11th | 84 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 50.0023 | 1:09.15428 | 1:03.98433 | 58.646s18 | 3:11.78422 | 50.6626 | 1:08.19525 | 1:03.26923 | 56.864s7 | 3:08.32811 | 9.637s | ||
12th | 11 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 50.7913 | 1:09.09226 | 1:03.37922 | 58.567s15 | 3:11.03816 | 50.7524 | 1:07.78218 | 1:03.42426 | 57.135s8 | 3:08.34112 | 9.650s | ||
13th | 78 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | Intense Factory Racing | 51.804 | 1:08.02214 | 1:04.32540 | 59.927s34 | 3:12.27427 | 52.893 | 1:07.71616 | 1:02.73514 | 57.901s16 | 3:08.35213 | 9.661s | ||
14th | 53 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 48.2060 | 1:08.93324 | 1:03.88532 | 58.303s12 | 3:11.12117 | 50.3932 | 1:07.95622 | 1:05.01953 | 56.104s3 | 3:09.07914 | 10.388s | ||
15th | 60 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 47.1096 | 1:08.77620 | 1:05.03457 | 58.222s11 | 3:12.03226 | 49.7844 | 1:07.82619 | 1:03.52227 | 57.776s15 | 3:09.12415 | 10.433s | ||
16th | 25 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | CK Racing | 49.0639 | 1:09.89343 | 1:01.94410 | 59.086s24 | 3:10.92314 | 50.6626 | 1:07.64614 | 1:02.95017 | 58.639s26 | 3:09.23516 | 10.544s | ||
17th | 99 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 50.3917 | 1:09.54433 | 1:03.00316 | 59.791s32 | 3:12.33828 | 51.5712 | 1:08.05424 | 1:02.39710 | 59.023s29 | 3:09.47417 | 10.783s | ||
18th | 37 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 49.3634 | 1:09.05325 | 1:04.04934 | 58.062s9 | 3:11.16418 | 51.2413 | 1:07.64614 | 1:03.95136 | 58.178s22 | 3:09.77518 | 11.084s | ||
19th | 6 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 51.842 | 1:08.58219 | 1:01.8488 | 59.164s26 | 3:09.59411 | 50.1736 | 1:07.36412 | 1:02.95718 | 59.517s38 | 3:09.83819 | 11.147s | ||
20th | 44 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 47.6883 | 1:07.3155 | 1:02.38611 | 57.093s2 | 3:06.7945 | 49.7445 | 1:06.5737 | 1:05.45361 | 57.935s17 | 3:09.96120 | 11.270s | ||
21st | 63 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 47.7281 | 1:09.14827 | 1:07.040102 | 58.567s15 | 3:14.75537 | 48.8162 | 1:09.01840 | 1:02.51611 | 58.879s28 | 3:10.41321 | 11.722s | |||
22nd | 7 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | 47.5685 | 1:10.83556 | 1:05.53669 | 1:02.24580 | 3:18.61661 | 51.0217 | 1:08.33430 | 1:03.56228 | 58.568s24 | 3:10.46422 | 11.773s | |||
23rd | 97 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 49.1537 | 1:11.23165 | 1:04.95453 | 58.945s23 | 3:15.13042 | 48.9059 | 1:09.57046 | 1:03.29824 | 57.983s19 | 3:10.85123 | 12.160s | ||
24th | 75 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 48.5753 | 1:09.77641 | 1:04.45142 | 58.501s14 | 3:12.72829 | 49.1055 | 1:08.90439 | 1:03.65730 | 58.321s23 | 3:10.88224 | 12.191s | |||
25th | 62 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 46.79101 | 1:11.79776 | 1:05.01256 | 59.658s31 | 3:16.46752 | 49.4447 | 1:08.80136 | 1:04.64646 | 57.523s12 | 3:10.97025 | 12.279s | |||
26th | 106 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 48.9442 | 1:10.75652 | 1:03.21819 | 1:00.09738 | 3:14.07133 | 48.6169 | 1:09.72248 | 1:03.66431 | 57.692s13 | 3:11.07826 | 12.387s | ||
27th | 30 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 49.5331 | 1:08.15116 | 1:04.22337 | 59.448s30 | 3:11.82224 | 49.9142 | 1:06.3205 | 1:04.48544 | 1:00.30954 | 3:11.11427 | 12.423s | ||
28th | 29 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | CK Racing | 47.8075 | 1:09.73337 | 1:04.59845 | 1:00.78054 | 3:15.11141 | 50.8821 | 1:08.26327 | 1:03.25222 | 59.648s42 | 3:11.16328 | 12.472s | ||
29th | 16 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Vallnord | 49.3135 | 1:06.6193 | 1:01.0913 | 58.054s8 | 3:05.7642 | 52.037 | 1:06.3044 | 1:01.7006 | 1:03.96869 | 3:11.97229 | 13.281s | ||
30th | 85 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 49.6629 | 1:10.06145 | 1:03.34620 | 1:00.12239 | 3:13.52931 | 51.2413 | 1:08.87738 | 1:02.98919 | 1:00.17052 | 3:12.03630 | 13.345s | ||
31st | 52 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | 48.2458 | 1:11.37668 | 1:05.16162 | 1:02.18479 | 3:18.72163 | 50.6229 | 1:08.66333 | 1:03.59929 | 59.854s44 | 3:12.11631 | 13.425s | |||
32nd | 24 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 51.297 | 1:09.63435 | 1:03.35321 | 1:01.64470 | 3:14.63136 | 51.809 | 1:08.28529 | 1:04.96852 | 59.231s32 | 3:12.48432 | 13.793s | ||
33rd | 87 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 49.8328 | 1:10.91158 | 1:06.77391 | 1:01.36864 | 3:19.05267 | 51.6611 | 1:08.50632 | 1:04.08038 | 59.926s46 | 3:12.51233 | 13.821s | ||
34th | 76 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 48.1262 | 1:10.86157 | 1:04.90150 | 58.429s13 | 3:14.19134 | 49.8343 | 1:09.34943 | 1:05.20056 | 58.090s21 | 3:12.63934 | 13.948s | ||
35th | 39 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | 50.2219 | 1:07.85612 | 1:03.67230 | 59.904s33 | 3:11.43221 | 50.6626 | 1:09.43444 | 1:03.36225 | 1:00.06350 | 3:12.85935 | 14.168s | ||
36th | 155 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | 48.2060 | 1:09.21830 | 1:05.38665 | 1:00.26743 | 3:14.87138 | 48.6966 | 1:09.74149 | 1:04.39443 | 58.763s27 | 3:12.89836 | 14.207s | |||
37th | 98 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | 48.1262 | 1:09.66036 | 1:05.85975 | 1:00.76351 | 3:16.28250 | 51.0615 | 1:08.28428 | 1:05.55862 | 59.081s30 | 3:12.92337 | 14.232s | |||
38th | 89 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 48.0070 | 1:09.93344 | 1:04.77446 | 1:00.52347 | 3:15.23044 | 50.3035 | 1:09.25742 | 1:04.52745 | 59.204s31 | 3:12.98838 | 14.297s | |||
39th | 45 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 47.5288 | 1:10.82955 | 1:04.82747 | 1:00.64349 | 3:16.29951 | 49.1953 | 1:10.00055 | 1:03.83934 | 59.305s33 | 3:13.14439 | 14.453s | ||
40th | 96 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 51.208 | 1:11.57472 | 1:04.33241 | 1:00.01637 | 3:15.92246 | 50.8422 | 1:09.78552 | 1:03.91935 | 59.570s40 | 3:13.27440 | 14.583s | |||
41st | 86 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 48.6549 | 1:10.57448 | 1:05.10760 | 1:01.07358 | 3:16.75453 | 50.4431 | 1:10.18056 | 1:03.68732 | 59.835s43 | 3:13.70241 | 15.011s | |||
42nd | 42 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | 50.0422 | 1:10.77153 | 1:04.93252 | 1:00.52448 | 3:16.22749 | 50.9319 | 1:09.86653 | 1:05.37959 | 58.571s25 | 3:13.81642 | 15.125s | |||
43rd | 38 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 47.3793 | 1:10.63751 | 1:04.59044 | 1:01.76373 | 3:16.99054 | 50.0439 | 1:08.78735 | 1:04.36541 | 1:00.87158 | 3:14.02343 | 15.332s | ||
44th | 35 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 48.7345 | 1:09.76039 | 1:04.28739 | 58.897s22 | 3:12.94430 | 50.3932 | 1:10.38158 | 1:04.22240 | 59.443s37 | 3:14.04644 | 15.355s | ||
45th | 94 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 50.1720 | 1:12.17289 | 1:06.57386 | 1:02.06477 | 3:20.80976 | 50.3534 | 1:09.56645 | 1:05.20157 | 59.927s47 | 3:14.69445 | 16.003s | |||
46th | 104 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 46.56106 | 1:11.83278 | 1:05.48368 | 1:00.36745 | 3:17.68257 | 49.1554 | 1:09.69347 | 1:05.80164 | 59.585s41 | 3:15.07946 | 16.388s | ||
47th | 121 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Unior Tools | 48.9442 | 1:10.37347 | 1:04.45243 | 1:00.24742 | 3:15.07240 | 48.9857 | 1:10.19557 | 1:04.89451 | 1:00.02249 | 3:15.11147 | 16.420s | ||
48th | 5 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 51.069 | 1:06.1511 | DNF | 48.8561 | 1:09.78451 | 1:05.10755 | 1:00.33756 | 3:15.22848 | 16.537s | ||||
49th | 67 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | 48.9841 | 1:11.85779 | 1:03.50024 | 1:00.28144 | 3:15.63845 | 49.4447 | 1:11.30765 | 1:04.87350 | 59.406s35 | 3:15.58649 | 16.895s | |||
50th | 74 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 46.49108 | 1:12.91499 | 1:04.87449 | 1:00.87055 | 3:18.65862 | 46.6874 | 1:12.53271 | 1:03.77933 | 59.529s39 | 3:15.84050 | 17.149s | |||
51st | 161 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 47.8075 | 1:11.05761 | 1:07.601113 | 1:01.93774 | 3:20.59573 | 47.4573 | 1:09.05241 | 1:05.68063 | 1:01.16662 | 3:15.89851 | 17.207s | ||
52nd | 9 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 50.3518 | 1:07.5539 | 1:05.10159 | 59.158s25 | 3:11.81223 | 52.554 | 1:08.45131 | 1:07.65473 | 59.856s45 | 3:15.96152 | 17.270s | ||
53rd | 83 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 48.4855 | 1:12.15388 | 1:06.75090 | 1:01.18862 | 3:20.09172 | 48.7764 | 1:11.34966 | 1:05.24358 | 59.399s34 | 3:15.99153 | 17.300s | ||
54th | 56 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 47.9671 | 1:12.54795 | 1:05.24864 | 1:01.14660 | 3:18.94166 | 48.5770 | 1:12.25670 | 1:04.68648 | 59.429s36 | 3:16.37154 | 17.680s | ||
55th | 31 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 48.4855 | 1:09.74338 | 1:02.88015 | 58.672s19 | 3:11.29520 | 50.1736 | 1:08.02523 | 1:03.16821 | 1:05.28270 | 3:16.47555 | 17.784s | ||
56th | 153 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | 47.4590 | 1:12.997100 | 1:05.43567 | 1:00.91256 | 3:19.34468 | 49.3150 | 1:11.64967 | 1:04.66147 | 1:00.46157 | 3:16.77156 | 18.080s | |||
57th | 18 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 48.0467 | 1:11.51671 | 1:03.62828 | 1:01.99276 | 3:17.13656 | 49.9640 | 1:10.86361 | 1:04.38442 | 1:01.73866 | 3:16.98557 | 18.294s | ||
58th | 108 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 47.7281 | 1:11.75175 | 1:07.146104 | 1:02.16278 | 3:21.05979 | 45.4677 | 1:09.98054 | 1:05.38260 | 1:02.02768 | 3:17.38958 | 18.698s | |||
59th | 126 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 46.8399 | 1:10.94560 | 1:06.70188 | 1:02.96690 | 3:20.61274 | 44.9678 | 1:10.89562 | 1:06.38770 | 1:00.32855 | 3:17.61059 | 18.919s | ||
60th | 162 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 46.64104 | 1:13.328104 | 1:06.18079 | 1:01.60269 | 3:21.11080 | 49.0256 | 1:12.98574 | 1:05.02554 | 1:00.16551 | 3:18.17560 | 19.484s | ||
61st | 149 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | 47.5685 | 1:11.09962 | 1:06.92297 | 1:02.73884 | 3:20.75975 | 48.0471 | 1:10.72259 | 1:06.25668 | 1:01.29263 | 3:18.27061 | 19.579s | |||
62nd | 124 | Fergus LAMB | GBR19860916 | 46.34111 | 1:12.01383 | 1:06.38684 | 1:01.64971 | 3:20.04871 | 48.6966 | 1:11.67168 | 1:06.29169 | 1:01.05161 | 3:19.01362 | 20.322s | |||
63rd | 61 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 47.7679 | 1:12.01484 | 1:07.757115 | 1:00.00236 | 3:19.77370 | 46.0876 | 1:11.92369 | 1:06.58171 | 1:00.95560 | 3:19.45963 | 20.768s | |||
64th | 136 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | 45.64120 | 1:12.11487 | 1:05.40366 | 1:01.39665 | 3:18.91365 | 46.5675 | 1:13.56076 | 1:05.83765 | 1:00.95459 | 3:20.35164 | 21.660s | |||
65th | 92 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 47.0698 | 1:12.02385 | 1:06.14378 | 1:02.78786 | 3:20.95378 | 47.6072 | 1:12.94073 | 1:06.05266 | 1:01.55564 | 3:20.54765 | 21.856s | |||
66th | 128 | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | 48.6948 | 1:11.40970 | 1:05.79974 | 1:01.14861 | 3:18.35659 | 49.2751 | 1:11.30364 | 1:08.11674 | 1:01.56665 | 3:20.98566 | 22.294s | |||
67th | 55 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 48.7345 | 1:11.58773 | 1:04.21036 | 1:00.13540 | 3:15.93247 | 51.0217 | 1:08.78534 | 1:02.72613 | 1:09.73272 | 3:21.24367 | 22.552s | |||
68th | 160 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | 47.5685 | 1:12.86997 | 1:06.09177 | 1:01.97875 | 3:20.93877 | 48.7365 | 1:13.14475 | 1:06.22367 | 1:01.98267 | 3:21.34968 | 22.658s | |||
69th | 113 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 48.0467 | 1:11.90881 | 1:05.72771 | 1:01.25963 | 3:18.89464 | 48.8162 | 1:11.01363 | 1:10.70475 | 59.945s48 | 3:21.66269 | 22.971s | ||
70th | 22 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 50.8411 | 1:07.97913 | 1:01.5976 | 1:00.20741 | 3:09.78312 | 50.9319 | 1:21.72277 | 1:02.69012 | 57.772s14 | 3:22.18470 | 23.493s | ||
71st | 20 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 51.475 | 1:07.83611 | 1:01.1564 | 57.930s7 | 3:06.9226 | 52.136 | 1:12.77872 | 1:01.7647 | 1:09.54771 | 3:24.08971 | 25.398s | ||
72nd | 111 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 47.9671 | 1:10.81054 | 1:06.20381 | 1:01.08559 | 3:18.09858 | 48.6568 | 1:28.32378 | 1:04.03437 | 1:00.20653 | 3:32.56372 | 33.872s | |||
73rd | 41 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 50.0023 | 1:09.19029 | 1:05.09158 | 1:00.76351 | 3:15.04439 | 50.5730 | 1:08.25026 | 1:04.70449 | 1:25.39774 | 3:38.35173 | 39.660s | ||
74th | 72 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | GHOST RRP | 47.2195 | 1:10.32146 | 1:04.86248 | 59.260s28 | 3:14.44335 | 49.4049 | 1:07.60113 | 1:23.44277 | 1:19.10173 | 3:50.14474 | 51.453s | ||
75th | 43 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 50.6215 | 1:09.53532 | 1:03.57525 | 1:00.52046 | 3:13.63032 | 50.0938 | 1:08.87037 | 1:18.64276 | 1:30.01975 | 3:57.53175 | 58.840s | ||
76th | 49 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GHOST RRP | 48.6549 | 1:10.57849 | 1:04.11735 | 1:01.41966 | 3:16.11448 | 29.8680 | 1:33.73079 | 1:07.55172 | 1:49.01576 | 4:30.29676 | 1:31.605 | ||
77th | 105 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Norco Factory Team | 49.1936 | 1:11.33867 | 1:07.255105 | 59.960s35 | 3:18.55360 | 49.2751 | 1:10.74660 | 1:54.26378 | 3:01.90677 | 6:06.91577 | 3:08.224 | ||
12 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 51.842 | 1:07.0174 | 1:01.8067 | 56.973s1 | 3:05.7964 | DNF | ||||||||
27 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Polygon UR | 49.6629 | 1:07.4697 | 1:03.60527 | 58.203s10 | 3:09.27710 | 42.2979 | 1:41.07280 | DNF | ||||||
26 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 48.6549 | 1:09.60034 | 1:03.38823 | 58.863s21 | 3:11.85125 | 52.415 | 1:07.85121 | 1:02.1088 | DNF | |||||
174 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | 48.5254 | 1:11.85980 | 1:06.80893 | 1:00.76050 | 3:19.42769 | 49.9640 | 1:09.75450 | DNF | |||||||
14 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||
119 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | 48.2458 | 1:10.91259 | 1:05.21163 | 1:01.00357 | 3:17.12655 | DNS | |||||||||
120 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | 44.27134 | 1:13.136102 | 1:07.263108 | 1:00.77753 | 3:21.17681 | DNQ | |||||||||
50 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 49.1038 | 1:10.58050 | 1:03.69031 | 1:07.365125 | 3:21.63582 | DNQ | ||||||||
147 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 48.7345 | 1:12.42192 | 1:06.90396 | 1:02.39882 | 3:21.72283 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 48.8144 | 1:11.19764 | 1:05.74172 | 1:04.818112 | 3:21.75684 | DNQ | ||||||||
116 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | KONA - X1 RACING | 46.72102 | 1:11.74374 | 1:07.259106 | 1:02.75585 | 3:21.75785 | DNQ | ||||||||
163 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | 48.0467 | 1:11.10463 | 1:07.021100 | 1:03.899106 | 3:22.02486 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 47.6883 | 1:13.022101 | 1:06.00776 | 1:03.09594 | 3:22.12487 | DNQ | ||||||||
51 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 49.9625 | 1:12.43193 | 1:07.313110 | 1:02.50183 | 3:22.24588 | DNQ | ||||||||
123 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 45.07127 | 1:13.734109 | 1:07.084103 | 1:01.42967 | 3:22.24789 | DNQ | ||||||||
176 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST Factory Racing | 47.7679 | 1:13.341105 | 1:06.18180 | 1:02.90988 | 3:22.43190 | DNQ | ||||||||
88 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 47.9274 | 1:12.54694 | 1:06.89195 | 1:03.13995 | 3:22.57691 | DNQ | |||||||||
146 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | 45.93117 | 1:12.22590 | 1:06.79692 | 1:03.674102 | 3:22.69592 | DNQ | |||||||||
102 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 46.38110 | 1:13.149103 | 1:06.74289 | 1:02.93289 | 3:22.82393 | DNQ | ||||||||
145 | Guy GIBBS | GBR19900318 | 47.4889 | 1:14.681113 | 1:06.83294 | 1:01.59368 | 3:23.10694 | DNQ | |||||||||
69 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | KONA - X1 RACING | 48.2857 | 1:11.80477 | 1:04.95854 | 1:06.493123 | 3:23.25595 | DNQ | ||||||||
142 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | 48.0865 | 1:13.741110 | 1:06.59787 | 1:03.24297 | 3:23.58096 | DNQ | |||||||||
82 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 46.60105 | 1:12.87198 | 1:06.36983 | 1:04.345109 | 3:23.58597 | DNQ | ||||||||
100 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 45.93117 | 1:12.05486 | 1:08.086117 | 1:03.833105 | 3:23.97398 | DNQ | |||||||||
132 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | 46.08112 | 1:15.575120 | 1:05.14061 | 1:03.699103 | 3:24.41499 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | 48.1262 | 1:13.716108 | 1:07.435111 | 1:03.427100 | 3:24.578100 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | 47.8075 | 1:13.393106 | 1:05.71070 | 1:05.572118 | 3:24.675101 | DNQ | |||||||||
115 | Gabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ | ESP19890920 | 48.0865 | 1:12.66296 | 1:07.583112 | 1:04.537110 | 3:24.782102 | DNQ | |||||||||
167 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | ESP19940224 | 46.04114 | 1:13.502107 | 1:06.38684 | 1:05.450117 | 3:25.338103 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 47.8075 | 1:14.973115 | 1:07.039101 | 1:03.32998 | 3:25.341104 | DNQ | |||||||||
148 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | 45.50122 | 1:15.258117 | 1:07.814116 | 1:02.30981 | 3:25.381105 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | One Vision Global Racing | 46.04114 | 1:15.591121 | 1:06.96299 | 1:02.89187 | 3:25.444106 | DNQ | ||||||||
103 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 46.56106 | 1:15.695122 | 1:06.95398 | 1:03.828104 | 3:26.476107 | DNQ | |||||||||
157 | Louison BERTHELOT | FRA19960319 | 45.18124 | 1:15.846125 | 1:07.699114 | 1:03.18696 | 3:26.731108 | DNQ | |||||||||
101 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 45.90119 | 1:14.723114 | 1:09.118124 | 1:03.572101 | 3:27.413109 | DNQ | |||||||||
125 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | 45.07127 | 1:16.760129 | 1:08.242118 | 1:03.08093 | 3:28.082110 | DNQ | |||||||||
133 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | 47.4590 | 1:15.211116 | 1:08.683123 | 1:04.274108 | 3:28.168111 | DNQ | |||||||||
117 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | 45.64120 | 1:19.287136 | 1:06.20582 | 1:03.06092 | 3:28.552112 | DNQ | |||||||||
166 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 47.4192 | 1:14.594112 | 1:09.350125 | 1:04.729111 | 3:28.673113 | DNQ | ||||||||
131 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | 45.18124 | 1:15.538119 | 1:10.252128 | 1:03.40099 | 3:29.190114 | DNQ | |||||||||
170 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 46.01116 | 1:14.522111 | 1:08.421120 | 1:06.745124 | 3:29.688115 | DNQ | ||||||||
122 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | 46.49108 | 1:20.922140 | 1:07.293109 | 1:01.70572 | 3:29.920116 | DNQ | |||||||||
130 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 45.21123 | 1:15.826124 | 1:08.557121 | 1:05.619119 | 3:30.002117 | DNQ | |||||||||
80 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | GHOST RRP | 49.4033 | 1:09.29731 | 1:04.91551 | 1:16.100135 | 3:30.312118 | DNQ | ||||||||
152 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | 46.72102 | 1:16.631128 | 1:08.617122 | 1:05.344114 | 3:30.592119 | DNQ | |||||||||
158 | Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ | ESP19911009 | 43.87136 | 1:16.887130 | 1:09.941127 | 1:05.099113 | 3:31.927120 | DNQ | |||||||||
137 | Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA | ESP19930427 | 44.58132 | 1:16.247126 | 1:09.829126 | 1:06.111121 | 3:32.187121 | DNQ | |||||||||
109 | João GOIS | POR19940516 | 45.18124 | 1:15.735123 | 1:10.561131 | 1:05.908120 | 3:32.204122 | DNQ | |||||||||
154 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | ESP19960504 | 43.73137 | 1:17.023131 | 1:10.307129 | 1:05.390116 | 3:32.720123 | DNQ | |||||||||
90 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.62130 | 1:11.39669 | 1:05.78173 | 1:15.743134 | 3:32.920124 | DNQ | ||||||||
139 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 47.9671 | 1:22.998142 | 1:07.259106 | 1:02.96991 | 3:33.226125 | DNQ | |||||||||
172 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 46.08112 | 1:19.568138 | 1:08.416119 | 1:05.378115 | 3:33.362126 | DNQ | |||||||||
114 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 44.31133 | 1:15.312118 | 1:10.380130 | 1:08.050129 | 3:33.742127 | DNQ | |||||||||
164 | Gionata LIVORTI | ITA19931117 | 40.85142 | 1:18.415135 | 1:10.846133 | 1:06.119122 | 3:35.380128 | DNQ | |||||||||
175 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | 44.07135 | 1:16.335127 | 1:10.799132 | 1:09.203131 | 3:36.337129 | DNQ | |||||||||
171 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | ESP19910813 | 46.8399 | 1:11.31766 | 1:12.011134 | 1:13.831133 | 3:37.159130 | DNQ | |||||||||
165 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | 43.67138 | 1:18.232133 | 1:12.274135 | 1:07.961127 | 3:38.467131 | DNQ | |||||||||
107 | Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG | TPE19941026 | 44.72129 | 1:17.829132 | 1:13.578137 | 1:07.977128 | 3:39.384132 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | 44.62130 | 1:18.294134 | 1:12.721136 | 1:08.671130 | 3:39.686133 | DNQ | |||||||||
112 | Floris SNOEREN | NED19960424 | 42.83140 | 1:20.710139 | 1:14.395138 | 1:07.960126 | 3:43.065134 | DNQ | |||||||||
168 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | 42.10141 | 1:24.493143 | 1:16.104139 | 1:12.058132 | 3:52.655135 | DNQ | |||||||||
66 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 49.4432 | 1:11.92082 | 1:04.97355 | 1:36.761137 | 3:53.654136 | DNQ | |||||||||
21 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 38.84143 | 1:12.39391 | 1:25.222140 | 1:17.864136 | 3:55.479137 | DNQ | ||||||||
40 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 50.8411 | 1:09.79942 | 1:03.58826 | 2:57.455138 | 5:10.842138 | DNQ | ||||||||
65 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 48.6152 | 1:19.435137 | 1:37.714141 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
68 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 49.8726 | 1:07.66310 | 1:01.8899 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
129 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
134 | Matthew MCCORKELL | AUS19961229 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
91 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
54 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 49.8726 | 1:08.53118 | 1:04.23838 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
81 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 43.34139 | 1:20.923141 | 1:49.558142 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
140 | Perry GARDENER | GBR19911110 | DSQ | DNQ | |||||||||||||
143 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Polygon UR | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
4 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
173 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
169 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Andrew CRIMMINS | AUS19970809 | Kona Factory Team | 45.7117 | 1:08.6701 | 1:04.6976 | 58.633s2 | 3:12.0002 | 50.571 | 1:06.8121 | 1:04.4495 | 58.898s3 | 3:10.1591 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 49.531 | 1:10.1043 | 1:01.5261 | 57.433s1 | 3:09.0631 | 50.133 | 1:08.7594 | 1:03.5751 | 58.128s1 | 3:10.4622 | 0.303s | ||
3rd | 9 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | Australia | 49.062 | 1:11.0636 | 1:04.9687 | 1:01.6455 | 3:17.6765 | 49.614 | 1:08.6303 | 1:04.4846 | 58.689s2 | 3:11.8033 | 1.644s | ||
4th | 12 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 47.294 | 1:11.7437 | 1:06.57011 | 1:03.16514 | 3:21.4788 | 50.222 | 1:07.3782 | 1:03.6562 | 1:01.0719 | 3:12.1054 | 1.946s | ||
5th | 8 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 46.988 | 1:10.5055 | 1:04.3904 | 1:00.5634 | 3:15.4583 | 48.1610 | 1:10.1776 | 1:05.2988 | 59.528s4 | 3:15.0035 | 4.844s | ||
6th | 10 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 47.413 | 1:12.1009 | 1:04.5925 | 1:03.98416 | 3:20.6766 | 48.735 | 1:10.2957 | 1:04.4384 | 1:01.49110 | 3:16.2246 | 6.065s | ||
7th | 2 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 43.6736 | 1:14.82119 | 1:07.04614 | 1:01.8166 | 3:23.68310 | 47.3318 | 1:11.1229 | 1:04.9487 | 1:00.2366 | 3:16.3067 | 6.147s | ||
8th | 4 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 45.2521 | 1:11.8188 | 1:04.3663 | 1:00.3363 | 3:16.5204 | 48.0411 | 1:10.9188 | 1:04.3883 | 1:01.0408 | 3:16.3468 | 6.187s | ||
9th | 19 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | France | 46.5311 | 1:15.20322 | 1:07.28416 | 1:02.4328 | 3:24.91913 | 48.735 | 1:13.52314 | 1:05.3809 | 1:00.0245 | 3:18.9279 | 8.768s | ||
10th | 6 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 46.1914 | 1:13.98613 | 1:06.85813 | 1:02.3037 | 3:23.1479 | 48.528 | 1:12.22210 | 1:06.32711 | 1:01.82511 | 3:20.37410 | 10.215s | ||
11th | 43 | Elliott HEAP | GBR19980106 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 44.5530 | 1:13.30311 | 1:05.1298 | 1:02.78710 | 3:21.2197 | 47.5216 | 1:14.77920 | 1:05.67110 | 1:00.5007 | 3:20.95011 | 10.791s | ||
12th | 18 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK | 45.9715 | 1:14.34715 | 1:07.35918 | 1:04.55122 | 3:26.25717 | 48.528 | 1:12.67711 | 1:06.53312 | 1:03.50717 | 3:22.71712 | 12.558s | ||
13th | 52 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK | 44.7929 | 1:15.10921 | 1:07.65919 | 1:02.7819 | 3:25.54916 | 44.3126 | 1:14.14617 | 1:06.99814 | 1:02.44913 | 3:23.59313 | 13.434s | ||
14th | 22 | Jordan PAYET | FRA19980329 | France | 44.1734 | 1:14.28114 | 1:06.66212 | 1:02.85612 | 3:23.79911 | 45.5024 | 1:14.16918 | 1:07.67918 | 1:02.31712 | 3:24.16514 | 14.006s | ||
15th | 21 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | France | 45.6818 | 1:14.38016 | 1:07.93720 | 1:02.84611 | 3:25.16314 | 46.3021 | 1:14.32419 | 1:07.24517 | 1:02.66714 | 3:24.23615 | 14.077s | ||
16th | 41 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Polygon UR | 45.5319 | 1:13.56712 | 1:08.88424 | 1:02.91613 | 3:25.36715 | 48.657 | 1:13.12312 | 1:07.06815 | 1:04.27722 | 3:24.46816 | 14.309s | ||
17th | 15 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 47.135 | 1:13.24610 | 1:07.15915 | 1:04.10218 | 3:24.50712 | 47.6014 | 1:13.23513 | 1:08.83023 | 1:03.14715 | 3:25.21217 | 15.053s | ||
18th | 42 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | Commencal / Vallnord | 45.9715 | 1:09.2652 | 1:03.6222 | 1:16.82045 | 3:29.70724 | 47.9212 | 1:09.7825 | 1:07.10616 | 1:08.34526 | 3:25.23318 | 15.074s | ||
19th | 28 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | FRANCE-B | 45.0725 | 1:15.80424 | 1:08.59022 | 1:04.80926 | 3:29.20323 | 46.6820 | 1:13.78715 | 1:08.13421 | 1:03.50616 | 3:25.42719 | 15.268s | ||
20th | 44 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Norco Factory Team | 45.2123 | 1:14.39117 | 1:09.15826 | 1:04.28921 | 3:27.83820 | 46.1222 | 1:13.98516 | 1:07.98820 | 1:04.20121 | 3:26.17420 | 16.015s | ||
21st | 29 | Charlie HATTON | GBR19980223 | Great Britain | 44.4432 | 1:17.31528 | 1:09.54828 | 1:03.89315 | 3:30.75625 | 45.0325 | 1:16.63623 | 1:08.25022 | 1:03.88520 | 3:28.77121 | 18.612s | ||
22nd | 14 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | ESP19970818 | Spain | 46.609 | 1:15.38623 | 1:08.85123 | 1:04.22420 | 3:28.46121 | 47.6014 | 1:18.70727 | 1:07.92519 | 1:03.82319 | 3:30.45522 | 20.296s | ||
23rd | 46 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 47.106 | 1:18.69131 | 1:10.74830 | 1:04.65623 | 3:34.09526 | 46.9819 | 1:17.31824 | 1:11.07826 | 1:03.68918 | 3:32.08523 | 21.926s | ||
24th | 23 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | FRANCE-B | 40.9746 | 1:19.21432 | 1:10.96231 | 1:06.34529 | 3:36.52129 | 43.5727 | 1:18.46226 | 1:09.38224 | 1:05.46523 | 3:33.30924 | 23.150s | ||
25th | 33 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA19970920 | Italy | 44.0035 | 1:19.30933 | 1:10.21129 | 1:06.94130 | 3:36.46127 | 43.5428 | 1:18.12225 | 1:10.19525 | 1:06.96524 | 3:35.28225 | 25.123s | ||
26th | 36 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | ESP19980115 | Spain | 45.2521 | 1:18.19729 | 1:14.26138 | 1:05.62928 | 3:38.08730 | 47.4817 | 1:16.57822 | 1:11.76627 | 1:07.61625 | 3:35.96026 | 25.801s | ||
27th | 50 | Nial OXLEY | GBR19970610 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 47.106 | 1:15.07720 | 1:09.13625 | 1:04.71825 | 3:28.93122 | 47.8413 | 2:24.48428 | 2:02.11528 | 1:22.44727 | 5:49.04627 | 2:38.887 | ||
20 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | France | 44.8928 | 1:15.82725 | 1:07.35217 | 1:04.20119 | 3:27.38018 | 25.4829 | 4:31.65629 | DNF | ||||||
45 | James HURST (elt) | GBR19970906 | One Vision Global Racing | 45.3520 | 1:17.02026 | 1:06.05510 | 1:04.66024 | 3:27.73519 | 46.0123 | 1:16.09521 | 1:06.91413 | DNF | |||||
13 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 46.4913 | 1:10.4734 | 1:06.0009 | 1:20.00947 | 3:36.48228 | DNS | ||||||||
17 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 46.5311 | 1:17.23227 | 1:16.13946 | 1:05.23727 | 3:38.60831 | DNQ | ||||||||
7 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 44.2733 | 1:25.96744 | 1:09.32427 | 1:03.99617 | 3:39.28732 | DNQ | ||||||||
30 | Kyle HAVARD | GBR19980619 | Great Britain | 43.2137 | 1:19.95134 | 1:11.88633 | 1:09.24436 | 3:41.08133 | DNQ | ||||||||
16 | Nal OTONICAR | SLO19970626 | Unior Tools | 46.609 | 1:14.52518 | 1:08.13121 | 1:19.15346 | 3:41.80934 | DNQ | ||||||||
26 | Nicolas JUFFRE | FRA19980828 | FRANCE-B | 44.5530 | 1:21.47736 | 1:14.54441 | 1:07.30731 | 3:43.32835 | DNQ | ||||||||
39 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | Germany | 42.9539 | 1:22.73139 | 1:13.04436 | 1:07.79932 | 3:43.57436 | DNQ | ||||||||
11 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | Belgium | 45.1024 | 1:18.34030 | 1:17.48047 | 1:08.74935 | 3:44.56937 | DNQ | ||||||||
24 | Enzo COT | FRA19980509 | FRANCE-B | 43.0838 | 1:22.04537 | 1:12.47434 | 1:10.43438 | 3:44.95338 | DNQ | ||||||||
25 | Benjamin FABRE | FRA19980425 | FRANCE-B | 44.9327 | 1:20.33835 | 1:12.63235 | 1:12.45043 | 3:45.42039 | DNQ | ||||||||
32 | Matt OSMAN | USA19970427 | USA | 45.0326 | 1:22.68038 | 1:13.06537 | 1:11.13839 | 3:46.88340 | DNQ | ||||||||
27 | Louis JUSTINO | FRA19980824 | FRANCE-B | 40.2848 | 1:23.14740 | 1:14.40039 | 1:11.79542 | 3:49.34241 | DNQ | ||||||||
38 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | Germany | 39.1849 | 1:24.25541 | 1:15.39544 | 1:11.52341 | 3:51.17342 | DNQ | ||||||||
48 | Mathieu LAGORCE | FRA19980128 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 40.7947 | 1:24.73343 | 1:15.20743 | 1:11.36740 | 3:51.30743 | DNQ | ||||||||
51 | Nils WILLIAMS | GBR19970716 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 42.7041 | 1:27.25646 | 1:14.45540 | 1:09.75437 | 3:51.46544 | DNQ | ||||||||
34 | Borja FRANCES CALATAYUD | ESP19970215 | Spain | 42.3543 | 1:24.68242 | 1:15.60245 | 1:12.91544 | 3:53.19945 | DNQ | ||||||||
35 | Alex LAGMICH LAGRAÑA | ESP19980206 | Spain | 41.0545 | 1:30.89647 | 1:15.16942 | 1:07.99233 | 3:54.05746 | DNQ | ||||||||
49 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 42.5442 | 1:50.64148 | 1:11.39432 | 1:08.20434 | 4:10.23947 | DNQ | ||||||||
37 | Alvaro QUILES BERNABEU | ESP19970127 | Spain | 41.2944 | 1:26.30945 | 1:19.98448 | 2:33.61448 | 5:19.90748 | DNQ | ||||||||
5 | Sebastian ALFARO | PER19970111 | Peru | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
47 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
40 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
31 | James PURVIS | GBR19981007 | Great Britain | 42.9240 | 5:54.42849 | DNF | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | MS Mondraker Team | 43.735 | 1:20.4204 | 1:10.0442 | 1:07.9593 | 3:38.4234 | 45.605 | 1:18.5514 | 1:08.6581 | 1:05.4161 | 3:32.6251 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 44.863 | 1:16.1951 | 1:10.2073 | 1:09.1985 | 3:35.6002 | 45.974 | 1:15.4171 | 1:09.7443 | 1:09.5246 | 3:34.6852 | 2.060s | ||
3rd | 6 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Vallnord | 39.6418 | 1:18.9493 | 1:11.2254 | 1:08.0334 | 3:38.2073 | 46.272 | 1:18.0363 | 1:11.1514 | 1:05.9462 | 3:35.1333 | 2.508s | ||
4th | 1 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 45.002 | 1:20.7395 | 1:14.0177 | 1:07.6172 | 3:42.3735 | 46.083 | 1:20.9715 | 1:12.6126 | 1:06.9483 | 3:40.5314 | 7.906s | ||
5th | 4 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 45.971 | 1:16.7112 | 1:09.5531 | 1:03.5211 | 3:29.7851 | 47.371 | 1:18.0012 | 1:09.6452 | 1:15.10510 | 3:42.7515 | 10.126s | ||
6th | 12 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 43.577 | 1:23.4456 | 1:13.8796 | 1:11.0367 | 3:48.3607 | 43.378 | 1:22.3536 | 1:13.1957 | 1:07.4364 | 3:42.9846 | 10.359s | ||
7th | 5 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 42.489 | 1:23.9847 | 1:13.1105 | 1:10.5776 | 3:47.6716 | 45.286 | 1:22.6577 | 1:12.2715 | 1:11.0058 | 3:45.9337 | 13.308s | ||
8th | 9 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 42.0112 | 1:24.0738 | 1:14.9188 | 1:11.8089 | 3:50.7998 | 42.5713 | 1:24.4649 | 1:13.5178 | 1:10.4737 | 3:48.4548 | 15.829s | ||
9th | 20 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | 42.2011 | 1:29.43614 | 1:16.4999 | 1:11.6048 | 3:57.53910 | 42.8311 | 1:25.31710 | 1:15.9709 | 1:09.2045 | 3:50.4919 | 17.866s | |||
10th | 15 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS19960118 | Kona Factory Team | 41.9813 | 1:24.4089 | 1:20.96114 | 1:12.45710 | 3:57.82611 | 43.249 | 1:24.1038 | 1:16.57310 | 1:13.8249 | 3:54.50010 | 21.875s | ||
11th | 17 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 41.0516 | 1:29.36413 | 1:18.58013 | 1:19.81216 | 4:07.75613 | 43.447 | 1:26.04911 | 1:17.63611 | 1:17.51013 | 4:01.19511 | 28.570s | |||
12th | 21 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | 43.646 | 1:27.91911 | 1:17.18012 | 1:13.09112 | 3:58.19012 | 42.9510 | 1:27.45413 | 1:19.32413 | 1:16.37311 | 4:03.15112 | 30.526s | |||
13th | 14 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 41.2015 | 1:40.33721 | 1:25.85919 | 1:19.15615 | 4:25.35216 | 40.9715 | 1:30.07414 | 1:22.57614 | 1:16.39112 | 4:09.04113 | 36.416s | ||
14th | 22 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | FRA19970723 | 42.2310 | 1:48.45624 | 1:21.14415 | 1:16.83413 | 4:26.43417 | 42.8311 | 1:31.52416 | 1:22.81215 | 1:18.41514 | 4:12.75114 | 40.126s | |||
15th | 39 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | AND19981120 | 37.1123 | 1:59.94227 | 1:43.79928 | 1:59.23928 | 5:42.98028 | 40.6216 | 1:39.29519 | 1:30.07218 | 1:26.82715 | 4:36.19415 | 1:03.569 | |||
16th | 24 | Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE | ESP19931012 | 41.3814 | 1:33.65416 | 1:25.63718 | 1:29.22221 | 4:28.51318 | 41.2614 | 1:37.83718 | 1:26.43516 | 1:33.07116 | 4:37.34316 | 1:04.718 | |||
17th | 38 | Linda JAGER | FRA19970414 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 34.1428 | 1:49.35325 | 1:36.37026 | 1:36.70325 | 5:02.42625 | 34.1619 | 1:50.36120 | 1:38.26619 | 1:35.87017 | 5:04.49717 | 1:31.872 | ||
18th | 18 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | 40.4817 | 1:35.83018 | 1:16.57110 | 1:18.73314 | 4:11.13414 | 39.6117 | 1:30.97415 | 1:18.95412 | 2:21.65719 | 5:11.58518 | 1:38.960 | |||
19th | 37 | Hope JENSEN | GBR19970717 | 33.9629 | 2:02.40829 | 1:46.66429 | 2:02.42929 | 5:51.50129 | 2:07.07221 | 1:46.51720 | 1:58.90718 | 5:52.49619 | 2:19.871 | ||||
20th | 16 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | GHOST RRP | 44.174 | 1:24.42110 | 1:17.15511 | 1:12.59711 | 3:54.1739 | 27.4120 | 1:26.12112 | 2:23.27521 | 2:37.07220 | 6:26.46820 | 2:53.843 | ||
30 | Lisa SCHAUB | GER19950312 | 37.7221 | 1:37.77220 | 1:29.21021 | 1:23.59819 | 4:30.58020 | 37.6218 | 1:34.05517 | 1:28.90017 | DNF | ||||||
23 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | 39.1019 | 1:35.38817 | 1:23.51616 | 1:22.17017 | 4:21.07415 | DNS | |||||||||
26 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | 34.1627 | 1:36.02519 | 1:29.53022 | 1:23.10018 | 4:28.65519 | DNS | |||||||||
36 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 29.2530 | 1:29.93515 | 1:24.76517 | 1:37.93626 | 4:32.63621 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 38.4520 | 1:49.66726 | 1:27.14220 | 1:25.55420 | 4:42.36322 | DNQ | |||||||||
35 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | 37.4822 | 1:47.10723 | 1:36.56827 | 1:31.85222 | 4:55.52723 | DNQ | |||||||||
27 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | 35.3825 | 1:45.35022 | 1:34.62924 | 1:36.24024 | 4:56.21924 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Margarida BANDEIRA | POR19961225 | 35.3426 | 2:17.14430 | 1:33.94823 | 1:32.68523 | 5:23.77726 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA | POR19911006 | 35.4524 | 2:01.21128 | 1:35.05125 | 1:58.14527 | 5:34.40727 | DNQ | |||||||||
11 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
19 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Unior Tools | 42.708 | 1:28.05312 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
33 | Monet ADAMS | GBR19920303 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
34 | Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS | MEX19910123 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
32 | Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ | ESP19910804 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
25 | Filipa Gomes PERES | POR19930717 | DNS | DNQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified