The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | Specialized Racing | 56.751 | 53.529s4 | 1:26.9231 | 1:14.9062 | 3:35.3581 | 56.301 | 53.727s22 | 1:26.2561 | 1:14.3711 | 3:34.3541 | - | ||
2nd | 36 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 52.3657 | 53.764s8 | 1:28.3633 | 1:14.6631 | 3:36.7902 | 51.0124 | 52.529s1 | 1:26.6162 | 1:15.2545 | 3:34.3992 | 0.045s | ||
3rd | 12 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Vallnord | 52.8539 | 53.493s2 | 1:29.2256 | 1:15.5413 | 3:38.2593 | 51.4316 | 52.652s3 | 1:28.0325 | 1:15.0003 | 3:35.6843 | 1.330s | ||
4th | 6 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 56.163 | 54.421s17 | 1:29.74310 | 1:16.91311 | 3:41.0778 | 53.673 | 52.977s8 | 1:28.1136 | 1:14.8332 | 3:35.9234 | 1.569s | ||
5th | 3 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | 51.8068 | 53.836s9 | 1:29.6228 | 1:15.8914 | 3:39.3495 | 53.174 | 54.270s31 | 1:26.8153 | 1:15.2174 | 3:36.3025 | 1.948s | |||
6th | 8 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 54.3617 | 53.602s5 | 1:28.8444 | 1:16.3356 | 3:38.7814 | 53.862 | 53.622s20 | 1:27.7614 | 1:15.7697 | 3:37.1526 | 2.798s | ||
7th | 11 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | 52.9337 | 53.506s3 | 1:29.0775 | 1:17.06812 | 3:39.6516 | 49.9134 | 53.023s9 | 1:28.7677 | 1:16.10812 | 3:37.8987 | 3.544s | |||
8th | 2 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 54.4716 | 52.914s1 | 1:28.2242 | 1:29.267159 | 3:50.40566 | 51.6312 | 52.571s2 | 1:30.58318 | 1:15.5266 | 3:38.6808 | 4.326s | ||
9th | 22 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 54.3617 | 55.286s38 | 1:29.6779 | 1:17.18114 | 3:42.14412 | 53.015 | 53.723s21 | 1:29.4089 | 1:16.29913 | 3:39.4309 | 5.076s | ||
10th | 7 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 55.316 | 53.967s10 | 1:30.66613 | 1:17.51319 | 3:42.14613 | 51.1321 | 53.478s17 | 1:29.90611 | 1:16.05310 | 3:39.43710 | 5.083s | ||
11th | 10 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 50.72100 | 54.007s12 | 1:31.01818 | 1:16.1555 | 3:41.1809 | 48.7646 | 53.833s24 | 1:29.67310 | 1:16.05411 | 3:39.56011 | 5.206s | ||
12th | 26 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 53.4326 | 54.541s20 | 1:30.84815 | 1:16.6217 | 3:42.01011 | 48.5151 | 53.307s15 | 1:30.38715 | 1:16.39914 | 3:40.09312 | 5.739s | ||
13th | 17 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 54.6313 | 55.158s33 | 1:29.2627 | 1:18.32131 | 3:42.74115 | 52.1810 | 53.585s18 | 1:29.1878 | 1:17.66026 | 3:40.43213 | 6.078s | ||
14th | 19 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 54.979 | 53.673s6 | 1:31.27420 | 1:16.6878 | 3:41.63410 | 52.319 | 52.952s5 | 1:30.01413 | 1:17.73827 | 3:40.70414 | 6.350s | ||
15th | 13 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 56.512 | 55.170s35 | 1:31.10519 | 1:16.7579 | 3:43.03216 | 50.3630 | 53.887s26 | 1:31.49027 | 1:15.7878 | 3:41.16415 | 6.810s | ||
16th | 44 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 52.1062 | 53.984s11 | 1:32.35735 | 1:19.74952 | 3:46.09029 | 47.7560 | 53.904s27 | 1:31.30923 | 1:15.9989 | 3:41.21116 | 6.857s | ||
17th | 94 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 51.8566 | 54.450s19 | 1:32.01029 | 1:18.27530 | 3:44.73521 | 46.9169 | 53.131s11 | 1:31.36924 | 1:17.11118 | 3:41.61117 | 7.257s | ||
18th | 9 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 52.5948 | 56.332s77 | 1:32.36736 | 1:20.20970 | 3:48.90848 | 50.3431 | 54.471s35 | 1:30.25914 | 1:17.03016 | 3:41.76018 | 7.406s | ||
19th | 91 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 53.8622 | 54.702s26 | 1:33.49762 | 1:23.296130 | 3:51.49574 | 50.8726 | 53.303s14 | 1:30.01012 | 1:18.67242 | 3:41.98519 | 7.631s | ||
20th | 81 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 52.6445 | 55.001s30 | 1:34.26080 | 1:19.72151 | 3:48.98249 | 51.5814 | 52.661s4 | 1:32.69242 | 1:16.95015 | 3:42.30320 | 7.949s | ||
21st | 66 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 55.147 | 54.624s23 | 1:33.07249 | 1:19.88555 | 3:47.58137 | 52.338 | 53.069s10 | 1:32.25233 | 1:17.28121 | 3:42.60221 | 8.248s | ||
22nd | 93 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 53.1130 | 55.240s37 | 1:34.07676 | 1:20.98282 | 3:50.29864 | 52.806 | 53.149s12 | 1:30.55017 | 1:19.13852 | 3:42.83722 | 8.483s | ||
23rd | 20 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 51.5871 | 55.915s57 | 1:31.67725 | 1:18.64838 | 3:46.24030 | 50.0632 | 54.777s42 | 1:30.61219 | 1:17.56123 | 3:42.95023 | 8.596s | ||
24th | 28 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 53.1928 | 55.392s41 | 1:33.93072 | 1:18.83140 | 3:48.15342 | 49.8036 | 52.969s7 | 1:32.29536 | 1:18.28233 | 3:43.54624 | 9.192s | ||
25th | 52 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 54.0020 | 54.596s22 | 1:32.26932 | 1:21.29289 | 3:48.15743 | 51.1820 | 54.385s34 | 1:31.01621 | 1:18.15632 | 3:43.55725 | 9.203s | ||
26th | 29 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 54.3319 | 56.324s76 | 1:32.37037 | 1:18.42534 | 3:47.11933 | 51.3518 | 54.485s36 | 1:31.54628 | 1:17.84028 | 3:43.87126 | 9.517s | ||
27th | 27 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 52.4454 | 55.695s48 | 1:31.90726 | 1:18.08127 | 3:45.68326 | 48.4753 | 53.904s27 | 1:32.43438 | 1:17.58624 | 3:43.92427 | 9.570s | ||
28th | 14 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 55.575 | 54.642s24 | 1:31.38423 | 1:17.09913 | 3:43.12517 | 48.7646 | 53.842s25 | 1:33.29750 | 1:17.03016 | 3:44.16928 | 9.815s | ||
29th | 24 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 52.9634 | 56.718s92 | 1:31.93027 | 1:19.32345 | 3:47.97140 | 51.6013 | 54.944s48 | 1:32.03732 | 1:17.21720 | 3:44.19829 | 9.844s | ||
30th | 129 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | 50.7997 | 55.913s56 | 1:33.17553 | 1:18.39132 | 3:47.47936 | 49.8535 | 54.985s50 | 1:31.44326 | 1:17.89930 | 3:44.32730 | 9.973s | |||
31st | 16 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | 53.1429 | 56.359s79 | 1:32.44340 | 1:18.44335 | 3:47.24534 | 49.4540 | 55.923s73 | 1:30.46516 | 1:18.06431 | 3:44.45231 | 10.098s | |||
32nd | 25 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 52.9634 | 56.517s84 | 1:32.34834 | 1:17.57722 | 3:46.44231 | 48.4753 | 54.883s44 | 1:32.34837 | 1:17.42922 | 3:44.66032 | 10.306s | ||
33rd | 39 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 51.2380 | 56.304s73 | 1:34.01974 | 1:18.69939 | 3:49.02250 | 50.5328 | 54.769s41 | 1:31.97031 | 1:18.28334 | 3:45.02233 | 10.668s | ||
34th | 57 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 52.6743 | 57.232s103 | 1:32.43339 | 1:22.332109 | 3:51.99779 | 50.9425 | 55.252s61 | 1:31.10022 | 1:18.96549 | 3:45.31734 | 10.963s | ||
35th | 34 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 51.2380 | 54.358s15 | 1:32.04930 | 1:17.38717 | 3:43.79419 | 45.8975 | 54.285s32 | 1:34.15757 | 1:17.20819 | 3:45.65035 | 11.296s | ||
36th | 33 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 54.816s28 | 1:32.29333 | 1:17.32116 | 3:44.43020 | 54.377s33 | 3:45.68336 | 11.329s | ||||||
37th | 18 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | CK Racing | 56.014 | 53.686s7 | 1:30.99516 | 1:17.55521 | 3:42.23614 | 48.3655 | 53.349s16 | 1:33.68053 | 1:18.72744 | 3:45.75637 | 11.402s | ||
38th | 15 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | CALVISSON VTT | 50.9690 | 54.579s21 | 1:31.36222 | 1:17.31515 | 3:43.25618 | 46.8970 | 53.620s19 | 1:34.28959 | 1:17.85129 | 3:45.76038 | 11.406s | ||
39th | 37 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | Intense Factory Racing | 52.8539 | 55.907s55 | 1:32.95946 | 1:21.35892 | 3:50.22462 | 49.0243 | 53.982s29 | 1:31.76029 | 1:20.16761 | 3:45.90939 | 11.555s | ||
40th | 98 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 52.3955 | 55.451s42 | 1:37.084125 | 1:19.10442 | 3:51.63977 | 50.6727 | 55.810s71 | 1:31.43425 | 1:18.81147 | 3:46.05540 | 11.701s | |||
41st | 50 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 52.6743 | 54.668s25 | 1:31.43124 | 1:19.82154 | 3:45.92027 | 48.0859 | 55.326s64 | 1:32.44739 | 1:18.41838 | 3:46.19141 | 11.837s | ||
42nd | 90 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 51.4076 | 55.615s46 | 1:33.57164 | 1:19.90357 | 3:49.08952 | 52.1311 | 55.035s52 | 1:32.27434 | 1:18.98750 | 3:46.29642 | 11.942s | ||
43rd | 86 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | KONA - X1 RACING | 49.34124 | 56.020s60 | 1:35.26795 | 1:20.14368 | 3:51.43073 | 51.4316 | 54.900s45 | 1:33.16548 | 1:18.42139 | 3:46.48643 | 12.132s | ||
44th | 77 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 52.6247 | 54.244s13 | 1:32.61942 | 1:18.23229 | 3:45.09523 | 50.0133 | 54.693s40 | 1:32.92546 | 1:18.95148 | 3:46.56944 | 12.215s | ||
45th | 100 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 49.18128 | 55.109s31 | 1:34.32682 | 1:20.43178 | 3:49.86660 | 49.0243 | 53.810s23 | 1:34.33560 | 1:18.48240 | 3:46.62745 | 12.273s | |||
46th | 99 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Intense Factory Racing | 48.55140 | 54.763s27 | 1:35.651101 | 1:17.95326 | 3:48.36746 | 45.0678 | 54.819s43 | 1:33.22449 | 1:18.59741 | 3:46.64046 | 12.286s | ||
47th | 69 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | 51.4076 | 56.460s82 | 1:33.11351 | 1:20.09867 | 3:49.67158 | 49.6139 | 55.351s65 | 1:32.60241 | 1:18.75145 | 3:46.70447 | 12.350s | |||
48th | 150 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | 50.39106 | 54.296s14 | 1:33.02248 | 1:17.68323 | 3:45.00122 | 47.0668 | 54.109s30 | 1:34.58364 | 1:18.40037 | 3:47.09248 | 12.738s | |||
49th | 82 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 52.6445 | 57.539s114 | 1:32.62943 | 1:19.40846 | 3:49.57654 | 51.4815 | 55.414s67 | 1:31.91230 | 1:19.88960 | 3:47.21549 | 12.861s | ||
50th | 73 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 52.2161 | 56.067s64 | 1:33.32357 | 1:21.55996 | 3:50.94970 | 49.2342 | 55.790s70 | 1:32.27735 | 1:19.29054 | 3:47.35750 | 13.003s | ||
51st | 118 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 49.32125 | 56.128s66 | 1:34.84091 | 1:20.37776 | 3:51.34572 | 49.7337 | 54.668s39 | 1:33.05247 | 1:19.72859 | 3:47.44851 | 13.094s | |||
52nd | 68 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | GHOST RRP | 51.5373 | 55.334s39 | 1:33.00947 | 1:18.39533 | 3:46.73832 | 49.2941 | 55.239s60 | 1:33.94256 | 1:18.36835 | 3:47.54952 | 13.195s | ||
53rd | 147 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | 50.55102 | 55.693s47 | 1:31.33221 | 1:20.24171 | 3:47.26635 | 50.5328 | 55.084s56 | 1:32.88145 | 1:20.37265 | 3:48.33753 | 13.983s | |||
54th | 45 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 50.24111 | 55.741s50 | 1:34.78189 | 1:19.17443 | 3:49.69659 | 48.6249 | 55.208s58 | 1:34.69165 | 1:18.68843 | 3:48.58754 | 14.233s | |||
55th | 49 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 50.48104 | 56.320s75 | 1:33.07650 | 1:18.55937 | 3:47.95539 | 46.2473 | 55.424s68 | 1:34.23658 | 1:19.13751 | 3:48.79755 | 14.443s | ||
56th | 21 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | CK Racing | 54.5215 | 55.166s34 | 1:30.73514 | 1:19.49948 | 3:45.40024 | 52.777 | 53.151s13 | 1:30.96220 | 1:24.72576 | 3:48.83856 | 14.484s | ||
57th | 148 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 50.9192 | 57.219s102 | 1:34.46487 | 1:19.89656 | 3:51.57976 | 48.4952 | 55.920s72 | 1:32.80744 | 1:20.22962 | 3:48.95657 | 14.602s | ||
58th | 56 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 52.7042 | 56.066s63 | 1:34.37584 | 1:17.90225 | 3:48.34345 | 47.7361 | 54.910s46 | 1:35.33968 | 1:18.75246 | 3:49.00158 | 14.647s | ||
59th | 32 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | 52.8539 | 55.847s53 | 1:33.47361 | 1:20.19069 | 3:49.51053 | 48.8745 | 55.029s51 | 1:33.41351 | 1:20.69470 | 3:49.13659 | 14.782s | |||
60th | 139 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 53.9221 | 56.652s87 | 1:33.18654 | 1:21.935102 | 3:51.77378 | 51.2319 | 55.038s53 | 1:33.93255 | 1:20.30663 | 3:49.27660 | 14.922s | |||
61st | 180 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | 51.1682 | 56.934s95 | 1:33.34959 | 1:20.04162 | 3:50.32465 | 49.7138 | 55.183s57 | 1:32.59640 | 1:21.57774 | 3:49.35661 | 15.002s | |||
62nd | 51 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 52.9634 | 55.601s44 | 1:35.617100 | 1:19.81653 | 3:51.03471 | 51.0323 | 55.380s66 | 1:34.53963 | 1:19.44556 | 3:49.36462 | 15.010s | |||
63rd | 142 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | 53.0333 | 56.257s71 | 1:33.33458 | 1:19.98659 | 3:49.57755 | 48.6448 | 55.998s75 | 1:34.44462 | 1:19.19653 | 3:49.63863 | 15.284s | |||
64th | 64 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 52.5450 | 56.151s67 | 1:33.20555 | 1:20.88880 | 3:50.24463 | 48.1258 | 55.479s69 | 1:33.92854 | 1:20.73371 | 3:50.14064 | 15.786s | |||
65th | 146 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | 50.60101 | 56.967s97 | 1:33.91171 | 1:20.06563 | 3:50.94369 | 45.4477 | 54.947s49 | 1:35.74171 | 1:19.61458 | 3:50.30265 | 15.948s | |||
66th | 175 | Fabio WIBMER | AUT19950630 | 50.9987 | 56.159s68 | 1:33.59065 | 1:17.86824 | 3:47.61738 | 47.6262 | 55.210s59 | 1:36.76975 | 1:18.39836 | 3:50.37766 | 16.023s | |||
67th | 62 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | 54.7211 | 55.727s49 | 1:32.76244 | 1:19.51349 | 3:48.00241 | 47.2766 | 55.063s55 | 1:34.70166 | 1:20.79072 | 3:50.55467 | 16.200s | |||
68th | 59 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | 51.4375 | 55.229s36 | 1:33.68267 | 1:19.70250 | 3:48.61347 | 46.7571 | 55.314s63 | 1:34.93567 | 1:20.54668 | 3:50.79568 | 16.441s | |||
69th | 35 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 52.4652 | 55.748s51 | 1:33.66366 | 1:20.24372 | 3:49.65457 | 45.5876 | 55.052s54 | 1:35.61870 | 1:20.43066 | 3:51.10069 | 16.746s | ||
70th | 4 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 52.5749 | 55.362s40 | 1:30.24012 | 1:20.37877 | 3:45.98028 | 47.5863 | 52.968s6 | 1:41.40778 | 1:17.63725 | 3:52.01270 | 17.658s | ||
71st | 43 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Unior Tools | 52.9038 | 55.922s58 | 1:34.15478 | 1:18.10528 | 3:48.18144 | 48.6050 | 55.293s62 | 1:33.48052 | 1:23.31275 | 3:52.08571 | 17.731s | ||
72nd | 130 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 52.0864 | 56.681s88 | 1:32.41038 | 1:19.97358 | 3:49.06451 | 48.1657 | 55.933s74 | 1:35.80772 | 1:20.43167 | 3:52.17172 | 17.817s | ||
73rd | 125 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | 52.3955 | 57.869s120 | 1:32.89145 | 1:20.04061 | 3:50.80068 | 48.3456 | 56.264s78 | 1:35.59169 | 1:20.65269 | 3:52.50773 | 18.153s | |||
74th | 47 | Innes GRAHAM | GBR19960703 | MS Mondraker Team | 51.6370 | 55.889s54 | 1:33.30656 | 1:21.34691 | 3:50.54167 | 51.1122 | 54.937s47 | 1:32.77643 | 1:24.99477 | 3:52.70774 | 18.353s | ||
75th | 141 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | 56.194s69 | 1:34.11377 | 1:21.22688 | 3:51.53375 | 47.2965 | 56.314s79 | 1:36.17673 | 1:20.33564 | 3:52.82575 | 18.471s | ||||
76th | 63 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 50.9987 | 56.410s81 | 1:34.18479 | 1:19.44247 | 3:50.03661 | 46.7372 | 56.211s76 | 1:36.36774 | 1:21.38173 | 3:53.95976 | 19.605s | |||
77th | 172 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Vallnord | 50.9987 | 56.353s78 | 1:34.01273 | 1:19.26344 | 3:49.62856 | 47.2367 | 56.239s77 | 1:38.35476 | 1:19.43955 | 3:54.03277 | 19.678s | ||
78th | 38 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 54.6313 | 54.368s16 | 1:29.78511 | 1:16.90510 | 3:41.0587 | 45.9374 | 1:10.69480 | 1:39.21377 | 1:19.58057 | 4:09.48778 | 35.133s | ||
79th | 123 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 48.69137 | 56.693s89 | 1:35.29497 | 1:20.07665 | 3:52.06380 | 47.5064 | 54.649s38 | 1:34.39961 | 3:26.63078 | 5:55.67879 | 2:21.324 | ||
48 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 54.8010 | 56.053s62 | 1:31.94028 | 1:17.48718 | 3:45.48025 | 54.585s37 | DNF | |||||||
222 | Walker SHAW | USA19951213 | SRAM / TLD | 55.068 | 55.147s32 | 1:35.817109 | 1:21.38593 | 3:52.34981 | DNQ | ||||||||
88 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 51.7569 | 56.716s90 | 1:35.700104 | 1:20.07264 | 3:52.48882 | DNQ | ||||||||
67 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 50.7498 | 56.277s72 | 1:34.85292 | 1:21.639100 | 3:52.76883 | DNQ | |||||||||
114 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 50.10115 | 57.036s99 | 1:35.43398 | 1:20.48379 | 3:52.95284 | DNQ | |||||||||
53 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 47.99150 | 56.026s61 | 1:35.746107 | 1:21.21887 | 3:52.99085 | DNQ | ||||||||
92 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 53.1130 | 55.988s59 | 1:35.744106 | 1:21.32390 | 3:53.05586 | DNQ | ||||||||
103 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST Factory Racing | 51.1384 | 57.077s100 | 1:35.670102 | 1:20.31075 | 3:53.05787 | DNQ | ||||||||
54 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 51.3878 | 57.015s98 | 1:34.51888 | 1:21.53195 | 3:53.06488 | DNQ | ||||||||
185 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 50.46105 | 57.270s106 | 1:33.51763 | 1:22.459113 | 3:53.24689 | DNQ | ||||||||
157 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 51.2679 | 58.932s142 | 1:33.45660 | 1:20.98483 | 3:53.37290 | DNQ | |||||||||
55 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 53.5124 | 54.939s29 | 1:32.10631 | 1:26.342149 | 3:53.38791 | DNQ | ||||||||
30 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 49.78116 | 55.539s43 | 1:34.05575 | 1:23.804134 | 3:53.39892 | DNQ | |||||||||
78 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 48.10146 | 56.088s65 | 1:36.565118 | 1:21.05285 | 3:53.70593 | DNQ | |||||||||
107 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 51.0686 | 59.406s152 | 1:34.30381 | 1:20.09266 | 3:53.80194 | DNQ | |||||||||
72 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 50.7498 | 57.623s116 | 1:34.45186 | 1:22.101105 | 3:54.17595 | DNQ | |||||||||
40 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 52.5450 | 1:02.774175 | 1:32.50541 | 1:18.91541 | 3:54.19496 | DNQ | ||||||||
61 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 54.6612 | 58.387s125 | 1:34.38285 | 1:21.52894 | 3:54.29797 | DNQ | |||||||||
97 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 51.5074 | 55.603s45 | 1:35.675103 | 1:23.029129 | 3:54.30798 | DNQ | |||||||||
206 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 49.48122 | 57.235s104 | 1:35.44799 | 1:22.088104 | 3:54.77099 | DNQ | |||||||||
160 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | 51.1185 | 57.797s118 | 1:34.82190 | 1:22.162106 | 3:54.780100 | DNQ | |||||||||
115 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 50.9192 | 57.471s110 | 1:35.762108 | 1:21.60497 | 3:54.837101 | DNQ | ||||||||
23 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 50.24111 | 57.375s108 | 1:36.447115 | 1:21.12786 | 3:54.949102 | DNQ | |||||||||
46 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Polygon UR | 53.0932 | 1:05.767181 | 1:30.99817 | 1:18.45636 | 3:55.221103 | DNQ | ||||||||
132 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | 52.3159 | 57.151s101 | 1:35.708105 | 1:22.437111 | 3:55.296104 | DNQ | |||||||||
85 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 52.2360 | 54.437s18 | 1:41.011157 | 1:20.01060 | 3:55.458105 | DNQ | |||||||||
102 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 48.42144 | 57.486s112 | 1:37.055123 | 1:20.98684 | 3:55.527106 | DNQ | ||||||||
140 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | 49.45123 | 58.142s122 | 1:35.04194 | 1:22.618117 | 3:55.801107 | DNQ | |||||||||
149 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | 52.4652 | 56.254s70 | 1:33.72168 | 1:25.859145 | 3:55.834108 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | 50.36107 | 58.199s123 | 1:34.36583 | 1:23.296130 | 3:55.860109 | DNQ | |||||||||
119 | Daniel MEILINK | NZL19890902 | 50.31109 | 56.717s91 | 1:36.572119 | 1:22.653118 | 3:55.942110 | DNQ | |||||||||
87 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 47.52154 | 56.318s74 | 1:38.020136 | 1:21.979103 | 3:56.317111 | DNQ | |||||||||
126 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 48.93131 | 56.616s86 | 1:37.089126 | 1:22.865123 | 3:56.570112 | DNQ | |||||||||
161 | Kiran MACKINNON | USA19930224 | 52.3657 | 57.480s111 | 1:36.131113 | 1:22.965127 | 3:56.576113 | DNQ | |||||||||
76 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.1062 | 1:01.138164 | 1:33.12752 | 1:22.518114 | 3:56.783114 | DNQ | ||||||||
177 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | 50.17113 | 58.736s136 | 1:35.29296 | 1:22.836121 | 3:56.864115 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | 50.36107 | 58.799s137 | 1:37.966135 | 1:20.24973 | 3:57.014116 | DNQ | |||||||||
158 | Perry GARDENER | GBR19911110 | 48.89132 | 58.411s126 | 1:34.95793 | 1:23.959136 | 3:57.327117 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Nick GEOGHEGAN | GBR19880828 | 49.71120 | 57.278s107 | 1:36.583120 | 1:23.568132 | 3:57.429118 | DNQ | |||||||||
60 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 48.49142 | 57.461s109 | 1:37.781134 | 1:22.519115 | 3:57.761119 | DNQ | ||||||||
154 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | 46.96161 | 57.580s115 | 1:38.823147 | 1:21.61398 | 3:58.016120 | DNQ | |||||||||
101 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 50.51103 | 59.961s160 | 1:36.031112 | 1:22.215107 | 3:58.207121 | DNQ | |||||||||
167 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | One Vision Global Racing | 50.27110 | 58.474s130 | 1:38.793146 | 1:20.95581 | 3:58.222122 | DNQ | ||||||||
105 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | 51.5871 | 56.394s80 | 1:36.016111 | 1:25.815142 | 3:58.225123 | DNQ | |||||||||
195 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | 48.58139 | 58.921s141 | 1:36.709122 | 1:22.608116 | 3:58.238124 | DNQ | |||||||||
159 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 49.75118 | 59.501s153 | 1:36.174114 | 1:22.860122 | 3:58.535125 | DNQ | |||||||||
214 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | 48.71136 | 57.508s113 | 1:38.132137 | 1:22.931125 | 3:58.571126 | DNQ | |||||||||
138 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | 47.90151 | 58.716s135 | 1:37.690132 | 1:22.236108 | 3:58.642127 | DNQ | |||||||||
117 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Norco Factory Team | 49.78116 | 57.860s119 | 1:39.203148 | 1:21.62399 | 3:58.686128 | DNQ | ||||||||
179 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | 50.9192 | 58.455s129 | 1:36.011110 | 1:24.437139 | 3:58.903129 | DNQ | |||||||||
171 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | 48.78135 | 59.109s145 | 1:37.419128 | 1:22.417110 | 3:58.945130 | DNQ | |||||||||
137 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | 53.3527 | 57.268s105 | 1:36.521117 | 1:25.243140 | 3:59.032131 | DNQ | |||||||||
173 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | 49.73119 | 58.830s140 | 1:38.426140 | 1:21.876101 | 3:59.132132 | DNQ | |||||||||
205 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 46.51162 | 59.269s147 | 1:37.529130 | 1:22.454112 | 3:59.252133 | DNQ | |||||||||
109 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 51.1682 | 58.249s124 | 1:38.407139 | 1:22.733120 | 3:59.389134 | DNQ | |||||||||
165 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | 49.02130 | 58.140s121 | 1:38.433141 | 1:22.994128 | 3:59.567135 | DNQ | |||||||||
155 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | 49.16129 | 56.562s85 | 1:33.85670 | 1:30.443162 | 4:00.861136 | DNQ | |||||||||
152 | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | 50.17113 | 58.486s132 | 1:38.556143 | 1:23.960137 | 4:01.002137 | DNQ | |||||||||
181 | Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO | ESP19920101 | 48.82134 | 58.555s133 | 1:36.482116 | 1:26.041148 | 4:01.078138 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | 48.67138 | 59.270s148 | 1:38.585144 | 1:23.744133 | 4:01.599139 | DNQ | |||||||||
188 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | GBR19841201 | 49.23127 | 58.801s138 | 1:37.069124 | 1:25.818143 | 4:01.688140 | DNQ | |||||||||
80 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 49.32125 | 59.285s149 | 1:38.497142 | 1:23.975138 | 4:01.757141 | DNQ | |||||||||
186 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | 46.98160 | 59.065s144 | 1:38.173138 | 1:25.297141 | 4:02.535142 | DNQ | |||||||||
108 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 48.29145 | 58.435s127 | 1:37.274127 | 1:27.121150 | 4:02.830143 | DNQ | |||||||||
176 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | ESP19940224 | 47.31157 | 59.671s155 | 1:40.566154 | 1:22.960126 | 4:03.197144 | DNQ | |||||||||
169 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL19961105 | 52.0864 | 58.476s131 | 1:37.555131 | 1:27.823154 | 4:03.854145 | DNQ | |||||||||
110 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 48.87133 | 57.783s117 | 1:37.446129 | 1:29.981160 | 4:05.210146 | DNQ | |||||||||
197 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | 50.8796 | 1:00.816163 | 1:38.662145 | 1:25.821144 | 4:05.299147 | DNQ | |||||||||
216 | Artur HRYSZKO | POL19960829 | 45.93165 | 59.854s159 | 1:39.611151 | 1:25.861146 | 4:05.326148 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | Graeme MUDD | AUS19930116 | 50.9491 | 59.022s143 | 1:36.584121 | 1:30.684163 | 4:06.290149 | DNQ | |||||||||
198 | Ondrej BARTA | CZE19860929 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 45.34167 | 59.349s151 | 1:41.214159 | 1:25.880147 | 4:06.443150 | DNQ | ||||||||
113 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | 53.5723 | 55.808s52 | 1:33.72369 | 1:37.055171 | 4:06.586151 | DNQ | |||||||||
196 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | 47.62152 | 58.815s139 | 1:43.972164 | 1:23.863135 | 4:06.650152 | DNQ | |||||||||
153 | Matthew MCCORKELL | AUS19961229 | 48.03148 | 59.733s157 | 1:39.779153 | 1:27.641153 | 4:07.153153 | DNQ | |||||||||
201 | Santa KUSHIMA | JPN19911219 | 48.03148 | 59.692s156 | 1:39.505149 | 1:28.182156 | 4:07.379154 | DNQ | |||||||||
116 | Popo Ariyo SEJATI | INA19860724 | Patrol Mountain FJC | 47.58153 | 59.325s150 | 1:39.695152 | 1:28.518157 | 4:07.538155 | DNQ | ||||||||
65 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 51.8367 | 56.879s94 | 1:48.524175 | 1:22.680119 | 4:08.083156 | DNQ | |||||||||
184 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | 48.53141 | 59.504s154 | 1:39.576150 | 1:30.147161 | 4:09.227157 | DNQ | |||||||||
218 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | 47.41155 | 1:00.735162 | 1:40.610155 | 1:27.897155 | 4:09.242158 | DNQ | |||||||||
120 | Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG | TPE19941026 | 44.66174 | 1:01.292165 | 1:41.123158 | 1:27.131151 | 4:09.546159 | DNQ | |||||||||
193 | Gionata LIVORTI | ITA19931117 | 44.70172 | 59.747s158 | 1:42.703161 | 1:27.510152 | 4:09.960160 | DNQ | |||||||||
220 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | 1:11.419187 | 1:43.213162 | 1:17.51319 | 4:12.145161 | DNQ | ||||||||||
190 | Jarrah DAVIES | AUS19890507 | 47.06159 | 1:02.525173 | 1:41.712160 | 1:30.997165 | 4:15.234162 | DNQ | |||||||||
75 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 47.12158 | 1:00.196161 | 1:40.787156 | 1:34.506169 | 4:15.489163 | DNQ | |||||||||
168 | Jackson DAVIS | AUS19960702 | 49.57121 | 1:01.777169 | 1:44.075165 | 1:31.753167 | 4:17.605164 | DNQ | |||||||||
211 | Lubos STAŇO | SVK19950804 | 44.13176 | 1:02.587174 | 1:43.353163 | 1:32.360168 | 4:18.300165 | DNQ | |||||||||
189 | Mat PRIOR | NZL19930530 | 44.70172 | 1:01.738168 | 1:45.834168 | 1:31.425166 | 4:18.997166 | DNQ | |||||||||
202 | Marton NAGY | HUN19960823 | 43.75178 | 1:04.421176 | 1:47.644172 | 1:29.001158 | 4:21.066167 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Benjamin DENGATE | AUS19960908 | 45.21171 | 1:05.038178 | 1:46.171169 | 1:30.706164 | 4:21.915168 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 53.5124 | 1:05.502180 | 1:58.458180 | 1:22.913124 | 4:26.873169 | DNQ | |||||||||
213 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | 44.49175 | 1:04.847177 | 1:48.097174 | 1:35.507170 | 4:28.451170 | DNQ | |||||||||
203 | Petr VINOKUROV | RUS19931129 | 46.11163 | 1:02.141170 | 1:46.919170 | 1:41.131173 | 4:30.191171 | DNQ | |||||||||
133 | David ZAMBO | HUN19911206 | 48.47143 | 1:02.207172 | 1:53.366179 | 1:38.334172 | 4:33.907172 | DNQ | |||||||||
164 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | 48.05147 | 56.833s93 | 2:19.461184 | 1:20.29074 | 4:36.584173 | DNQ | |||||||||
112 | Chris JONES | LUX19930916 | 43.85177 | 1:02.174171 | 1:51.105176 | 1:43.499176 | 4:36.778174 | DNQ | |||||||||
212 | Stivian GATEV | BUL19911113 | 43.75178 | 1:09.036184 | 1:53.041178 | 1:41.651174 | 4:43.728175 | DNQ | |||||||||
210 | Kamil GLADYSZ | POL19960609 | 45.25169 | 1:01.438166 | 1:47.985173 | 2:05.680180 | 4:55.103176 | DNQ | |||||||||
187 | Todor KIROV | BUL19861018 | 40.13182 | 1:06.013182 | 1:51.813177 | 2:03.512179 | 5:01.338177 | DNQ | |||||||||
183 | Saken KAGAROV | KAZ19940221 | 41.42180 | 1:10.177186 | 1:58.788181 | 1:52.827177 | 5:01.792178 | DNQ | |||||||||
134 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 45.30168 | 58.650s134 | 1:45.613167 | 2:26.052182 | 5:10.315179 | DNQ | |||||||||
204 | Atanas DIMITROV | BUL19810525 | 37.15184 | 1:17.771188 | 2:15.454183 | 1:57.449178 | 5:30.674180 | DNQ | |||||||||
136 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | 47.33156 | 56.939s96 | 2:51.990185 | 1:43.032175 | 5:31.961181 | DNQ | |||||||||
219 | Alexander RUSEV | BUL19921121 | 41.09181 | 1:09.921185 | 2:14.833182 | 2:11.946181 | 5:36.700182 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Petr MALY | CZE19951023 | 50.8995 | 56.473s83 | 1:37.734133 | 3:16.067183 | 5:50.274183 | DNQ | |||||||||
145 | Tyler BROOKER | NZL19930709 | 46.11163 | 58.446s128 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
124 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
194 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | 45.91166 | 1:01.729167 | 1:44.514166 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
221 | Stivan STEFANOV | BUL19930427 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
143 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 38.97183 | 2:35.949189 | 4:06.686186 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
163 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 59.226s146 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
128 | Santo TESSARI | CRO19900325 | 45.23170 | 1:05.046179 | 1:47.387171 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
215 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:06.954183 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
182 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | DSQ | DNQ | |||||||||||||
83 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GHOST RRP | DSQ | DNQ | ||||||||||||
162 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
41 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
5 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
208 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
122 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
131 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | KONA - X1 RACING | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
170 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
96 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Patrol Mountain FJC | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
217 | Lubomir TOSHEV | BUL19920717 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
207 | André VÖGELE | AUT19950310 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
89 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | GHOST RRP | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Andrew CRIMMINS | AUS19970809 | Kona Factory Team | 51.703 | 55.358s1 | 1:33.4101 | 1:19.8852 | 3:48.6531 | 51.901 | 54.584s3 | 1:29.4411 | 1:18.6813 | 3:42.7061 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 48.4724 | 55.916s2 | 1:35.4798 | 1:19.1191 | 3:50.5143 | 49.684 | 55.344s6 | 1:32.6043 | 1:17.8451 | 3:45.7932 | 3.087s | ||
3rd | 1 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 48.6922 | 55.959s3 | 1:33.8042 | 1:20.1803 | 3:49.9432 | 49.3210 | 54.232s1 | 1:33.3315 | 1:18.5052 | 3:46.0683 | 3.362s | ||
4th | 7 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 50.137 | 56.894s4 | 1:38.19915 | 1:24.88119 | 3:59.97410 | 50.623 | 54.272s2 | 1:34.4758 | 1:20.8158 | 3:49.5624 | 6.856s | ||
5th | 6 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | Australia | 49.3612 | 57.269s7 | 1:38.25216 | 1:25.15121 | 4:00.67212 | 49.417 | 55.955s8 | 1:34.7359 | 1:20.1215 | 3:50.8115 | 8.105s | ||
6th | 73 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN19980813 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 51.654 | 57.682s12 | 1:33.9483 | 1:20.7634 | 3:52.3934 | 48.4716 | 56.296s11 | 1:33.1894 | 1:22.70916 | 3:52.1946 | 9.488s | ||
7th | 10 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 48.7121 | 58.225s16 | 1:37.72413 | 1:26.49628 | 4:02.44519 | 48.4217 | 55.269s5 | 1:35.95814 | 1:20.97910 | 3:52.2067 | 9.500s | ||
8th | 11 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 50.346 | 58.177s15 | 1:37.37012 | 1:25.79625 | 4:01.34315 | 51.732 | 57.323s18 | 1:34.1966 | 1:20.7426 | 3:52.2618 | 9.555s | ||
9th | 17 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 49.898 | 57.455s8 | 1:34.6526 | 1:20.9145 | 3:53.0215 | 48.7615 | 56.043s9 | 1:37.00617 | 1:19.5664 | 3:52.6159 | 9.909s | ||
10th | 4 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 48.2925 | 56.959s5 | 1:34.3994 | 1:22.5809 | 3:53.9386 | 47.6919 | 55.241s4 | 1:31.4802 | 1:27.16928 | 3:53.89010 | 11.184s | ||
11th | 19 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 49.789 | 57.582s10 | 1:37.03811 | 1:26.57829 | 4:01.19814 | 49.595 | 57.226s17 | 1:35.07612 | 1:21.98914 | 3:54.29111 | 11.585s | ||
12th | 15 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | USA | 49.7510 | 59.184s23 | 1:38.36118 | 1:23.22911 | 4:00.77413 | 49.389 | 57.469s19 | 1:36.34015 | 1:21.36611 | 3:55.17512 | 12.469s | ||
13th | 51 | Oskar MASARYK | SVK19970707 | Slovakia | 48.6023 | 58.857s22 | 1:38.61820 | 1:23.94615 | 4:01.42116 | 49.0713 | 56.261s10 | 1:34.92010 | 1:24.02720 | 3:55.20813 | 12.502s | ||
14th | 9 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 47.9030 | 58.246s17 | 1:36.53610 | 1:23.30312 | 3:58.0858 | 49.0911 | 56.462s12 | 1:35.38713 | 1:23.43117 | 3:55.28014 | 12.574s | ||
15th | 23 | Nal OTONICAR | SLO19970626 | Unior Tools | 46.7143 | 57.650s11 | 1:44.41147 | 1:22.88310 | 4:04.94425 | 46.8522 | 55.881s7 | 1:37.86420 | 1:21.99815 | 3:55.74315 | 13.037s | ||
16th | 20 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | France | 48.2526 | 57.768s13 | 1:41.33534 | 1:23.82914 | 4:02.93221 | 47.5420 | 56.926s16 | 1:38.25022 | 1:20.8097 | 3:55.98516 | 13.279s | ||
17th | 25 | Elliott HEAP | GBR19980106 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 46.7938 | 58.830s20 | 1:40.11226 | 1:21.6316 | 4:00.57311 | 47.1621 | 56.768s14 | 1:37.65218 | 1:21.58012 | 3:56.00017 | 13.294s | ||
18th | 18 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | France | 45.9746 | 59.367s26 | 1:40.06925 | 1:25.84826 | 4:05.28426 | 47.9718 | 56.868s15 | 1:37.85119 | 1:21.78513 | 3:56.50418 | 13.798s | ||
19th | 21 | Charlie HATTON | GBR19980223 | Great Britain | 47.4834 | 59.632s28 | 1:41.00931 | 1:27.95937 | 4:08.60030 | 46.7123 | 58.199s23 | 1:35.04611 | 1:24.38621 | 3:57.63119 | 14.925s | ||
20th | 27 | Nial OXLEY | GBR19970610 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 48.9617 | 59.222s24 | 1:38.17014 | 1:24.15416 | 4:01.54617 | 48.8214 | 58.108s22 | 1:37.00416 | 1:23.50018 | 3:58.61220 | 15.906s | ||
21st | 58 | Libor MAČEK | CZE19970615 | Czechia | 45.4054 | 59.247s25 | 1:42.66840 | 1:25.50122 | 4:07.41628 | 46.4725 | 58.714s25 | 1:38.44123 | 1:23.62619 | 4:00.78121 | 18.075s | ||
22nd | 28 | Jordan PAYET | FRA19980329 | France | 49.5011 | 1:01.59544 | 1:38.33117 | 1:22.1898 | 4:02.11518 | 49.486 | 58.373s24 | 1:41.54326 | 1:20.9549 | 4:00.87022 | 18.164s | ||
23rd | 30 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | France | 48.9617 | 59.763s29 | 1:39.17821 | 1:24.22817 | 4:03.16922 | 45.1928 | 58.797s26 | 1:40.35424 | 1:24.53422 | 4:03.68523 | 20.979s | ||
24th | 76 | Hannes BICHLER | AUT19970727 | Austria | 49.1813 | 1:01.22040 | 1:38.61219 | 1:23.50213 | 4:03.33423 | 49.417 | 58.084s21 | 1:38.06721 | 1:27.85529 | 4:04.00624 | 21.300s | ||
25th | 36 | Calum MCGEE | GBR19970119 | Great Britain | 46.7739 | 1:00.37234 | 1:40.62530 | 1:25.74324 | 4:06.74027 | 45.7927 | 59.203s28 | 1:40.47225 | 1:24.93924 | 4:04.61425 | 21.908s | ||
26th | 43 | Luka BERGINC | SLO19970717 | Slovenia | 48.1227 | 58.769s19 | 1:41.19533 | 1:28.21440 | 4:08.17829 | 46.7123 | 57.923s20 | 1:43.66927 | 1:24.63623 | 4:06.22826 | 23.522s | ||
27th | 35 | Kyle HAVARD | GBR19980619 | Great Britain | 49.1614 | 59.569s27 | 1:40.18327 | 1:25.07920 | 4:04.83124 | 46.2026 | 59.139s27 | 1:45.28828 | 1:26.98427 | 4:11.41127 | 28.705s | ||
28th | 29 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | France | 46.3344 | 57.213s6 | 1:39.56624 | 1:25.70023 | 4:02.47920 | 41.5130 | 1:16.99130 | 1:45.92629 | 1:25.81025 | 4:28.72728 | 46.021s | ||
29th | 26 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK | 49.0915 | 58.001s14 | 1:35.3467 | 1:21.6617 | 3:55.0087 | 43.8229 | 1:07.62529 | 1:55.91430 | 1:25.93726 | 4:29.47629 | 46.770s | ||
30th | 24 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Polygon UR | 52.441 | 58.557s18 | 1:36.2899 | 1:24.66318 | 3:59.5099 | 49.0911 | 56.465s13 | 1:34.2347 | 2:58.53230 | 5:29.23130 | 1:46.525 | ||
52 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | Slovakia | 48.1227 | 1:00.67037 | 1:41.66335 | 1:26.67830 | 4:09.01131 | DNQ | ||||||||
59 | Tomas NAVRATIL | CZE19970109 | Czechia | 47.9529 | 1:00.07433 | 1:42.03237 | 1:27.36234 | 4:09.46832 | DNQ | ||||||||
71 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 47.3335 | 58.843s21 | 1:44.41748 | 1:26.40427 | 4:09.66433 | DNQ | ||||||||
12 | Sebastian ALFARO | PER19970111 | Peru | 49.0915 | 59.835s30 | 1:42.03338 | 1:27.86036 | 4:09.72834 | DNQ | ||||||||
34 | Obi EICHHORN | GBR19980426 | Great Britain | 45.5652 | 1:00.95838 | 1:41.10032 | 1:28.19939 | 4:10.25735 | DNQ | ||||||||
69 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Norco Factory Team | 48.7320 | 59.966s31 | 1:39.52123 | 1:31.01750 | 4:10.50436 | DNQ | ||||||||
31 | Gareth BURGESS | NZL19970116 | New Zealand | 47.8031 | 1:01.88746 | 1:40.44628 | 1:29.90545 | 4:12.23837 | DNQ | ||||||||
16 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | ESP19970818 | Spain | 48.7619 | 1:01.07339 | 1:39.33222 | 1:31.91454 | 4:12.31938 | DNQ | ||||||||
56 | Jonathan SANDBERG | SWE19971211 | Sweden | 45.1155 | 1:02.54851 | 1:43.64443 | 1:27.13232 | 4:13.32439 | DNQ | ||||||||
65 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | Germany | 47.7732 | 1:04.18458 | 1:43.40342 | 1:26.78731 | 4:14.37440 | DNQ | ||||||||
44 | Daniel SHAW | CAN19970807 | Canada | 51.752 | 1:00.64536 | 1:41.72936 | 1:32.14155 | 4:14.51541 | DNQ | ||||||||
74 | Nils WILLIAMS | GBR19970716 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 47.0036 | 1:02.78352 | 1:44.20346 | 1:27.54335 | 4:14.52942 | DNQ | ||||||||
5 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 50.415 | 57.517s9 | 1:34.4275 | 1:43.16264 | 4:15.10643 | DNQ | ||||||||
53 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA19970920 | Italy | 43.6863 | 1:01.79845 | 1:45.68650 | 1:28.35541 | 4:15.83944 | DNQ | ||||||||
62 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | Germany | 46.7342 | 1:05.08562 | 1:42.95741 | 1:28.08038 | 4:16.12245 | DNQ | ||||||||
32 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | New Zealand | 45.1155 | 1:02.92853 | 1:43.78544 | 1:29.55744 | 4:16.27046 | DNQ | ||||||||
50 | Denis KOHUT | SVK19970604 | Slovakia | 46.8537 | 1:03.08654 | 1:44.16045 | 1:30.29547 | 4:17.54147 | DNQ | ||||||||
47 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 44.4061 | 1:01.98549 | 1:45.37049 | 1:30.65449 | 4:18.00948 | DNQ | ||||||||
75 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | Austria | 47.7732 | 1:01.55541 | 1:49.59860 | 1:27.33333 | 4:18.48649 | DNQ | ||||||||
60 | Vojtech ROUSAVY | CZE19980116 | Czechia | 46.2345 | 1:01.58843 | 1:47.59057 | 1:29.96646 | 4:19.14450 | DNQ | ||||||||
41 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | Austria | 45.8947 | 1:01.56742 | 1:47.59558 | 1:30.43648 | 4:19.59851 | DNQ | ||||||||
45 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | Switzerland | 45.8149 | 1:00.05132 | 1:51.83363 | 1:29.10142 | 4:20.98552 | DNQ | ||||||||
54 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | ITA19980523 | Italy | 43.3465 | 1:01.89948 | 1:47.37754 | 1:31.86053 | 4:21.13653 | DNQ | ||||||||
66 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | Germany | 45.8548 | 1:05.21963 | 1:47.42455 | 1:29.11243 | 4:21.75554 | DNQ | ||||||||
70 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 45.0957 | 1:02.37550 | 1:46.71852 | 1:32.69057 | 4:21.78355 | DNQ | ||||||||
48 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | Switzerland | 44.6859 | 1:03.64956 | 1:46.87253 | 1:31.74852 | 4:22.26956 | DNQ | ||||||||
22 | Liam JACKSON | NZL19970108 | New Zealand | 46.7739 | 1:04.27059 | 1:47.44556 | 1:31.73951 | 4:23.45457 | DNQ | ||||||||
42 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | Austria | 45.7551 | 1:03.46955 | 1:50.14261 | 1:32.87158 | 4:26.48258 | DNQ | ||||||||
14 | Luka SIMUNAC | CRO19970407 | Croatia | 43.4564 | 1:06.45065 | 1:48.60159 | 1:32.51056 | 4:27.56159 | DNQ | ||||||||
46 | Matteo MANNO | SUI19970129 | Switzerland | 44.6260 | 1:04.40460 | 1:46.14951 | 1:39.38163 | 4:29.93460 | DNQ | ||||||||
38 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | USA | 44.8958 | 1:00.57235 | 1:42.16839 | 1:47.44967 | 4:30.18961 | DNQ | ||||||||
55 | Daniel BAGGE | SWE19970516 | Sweden | 42.9266 | 1:06.80266 | 1:52.73964 | 1:36.11160 | 4:35.65262 | DNQ | ||||||||
40 | Matthias BERGER | AUT19970317 | Austria | 45.8149 | 1:06.16264 | 1:55.33267 | 1:34.92959 | 4:36.42363 | DNQ | ||||||||
57 | Jiri KANA | CZE19970426 | Czechia | 1:03.89957 | 1:58.37768 | 1:37.54661 | 4:39.82264 | DNQ | |||||||||
63 | Felix ECK | GER19970830 | Germany | 42.6368 | 1:07.97168 | 1:54.58165 | 1:37.54962 | 4:40.10165 | DNQ | ||||||||
39 | Matt OSMAN | USA19970427 | USA | 43.8562 | 1:09.72669 | 1:54.62166 | 1:44.76865 | 4:49.11566 | DNQ | ||||||||
61 | Péter TOTH | HUN19980217 | Hungary | 45.5253 | 1:07.81167 | 1:50.71162 | 1:53.30368 | 4:51.82567 | DNQ | ||||||||
67 | Presian NANEV | BUL19970501 | Bulgaria | 42.6667 | 1:19.34570 | 1:59.51269 | 1:46.34966 | 5:05.20668 | DNQ | ||||||||
68 | Nasko VALCHEV | BUL19970408 | Bulgaria | 39.0269 | 2:06.47871 | 2:26.80370 | 2:43.26069 | 7:16.54169 | DNQ | ||||||||
64 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | 1:05.03561 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
72 | James HURST (elt) | GBR19970906 | One Vision Global Racing | 46.7541 | 1:01.88847 | 1:40.48629 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
37 | Alistair WARRELL | GBR19970804 | Great Britain | DNF | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 =⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 48.362 | 58.303s1 | 1:41.2461 | 1:26.7051 | 4:06.2541 | 47.121 | 58.049s2 | 1:40.5111 | 1:25.5481 | 4:04.1081 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 44.4214 | 1:00.9704 | 1:45.7984 | 1:27.9212 | 4:14.6893 | 44.387 | 58.352s3 | 1:42.1173 | 1:26.6572 | 4:07.1262 | 3.018s | ||
6th | 4 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 47.254 | 1:01.3585 | 1:45.5083 | 1:29.3645 | 4:16.2304 | 45.813 | 1:00.8156 | 1:46.1487 | 1:28.0923 | 4:15.0556 | 10.947s | ||
3rd | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.583 | 1:00.6283 | 1:43.3742 | 1:28.1183 | 4:12.1202 | 46.162 | 57.570s1 | 1:41.5992 | 1:28.1104 | 4:07.2793 | 3.171s | ||
4th | 9 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 45.307 | 1:02.9969 | 1:46.7755 | 1:32.1827 | 4:21.9536 | 42.9113 | 59.779s5 | 1:45.9976 | 1:28.3545 | 4:14.1304 | 10.022s | ||
5th | 21 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | 46.795 | 1:00.5032 | 1:49.4418 | 1:31.8276 | 4:21.7715 | 43.6010 | 59.047s4 | 1:45.8805 | 1:29.5736 | 4:14.5005 | 10.392s | |||
7th | 8 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 45.069 | 1:02.9778 | 1:48.0756 | 1:33.8029 | 4:24.8548 | 44.009 | 1:01.7017 | 1:45.7504 | 1:30.8717 | 4:18.3227 | 14.214s | ||
13th | 11 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 45.566 | 1:04.81311 | 1:49.3777 | 1:33.7188 | 4:27.9089 | 42.4515 | 1:05.21915 | 1:53.15315 | 1:32.3758 | 4:30.74713 | 26.639s | ||
9th | 13 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 44.8310 | 1:05.22313 | 1:50.0129 | 1:34.07210 | 4:29.30710 | 44.168 | 1:04.04113 | 1:46.3949 | 1:33.3509 | 4:23.7859 | 19.677s | ||
10th | 6 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 44.4613 | 1:06.64617 | 1:52.22611 | 1:38.95716 | 4:37.82916 | 43.0812 | 1:02.3998 | 1:49.14211 | 1:33.60110 | 4:25.14210 | 21.034s | |||
8th | 41 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | 43.0921 | 1:05.82816 | 1:52.91615 | 1:37.85615 | 4:36.60015 | 44.895 | 1:02.6259 | 1:46.2478 | 1:34.46311 | 4:23.3358 | 19.227s | |||
11th | 14 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | 44.0516 | 1:05.29514 | 1:52.69313 | 1:36.55713 | 4:34.54512 | 44.556 | 1:03.38211 | 1:49.95012 | 1:35.54612 | 4:28.87811 | 24.770s | |||
16th | 25 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | DIRTYTEAM / KORAX / Lapierre | 43.7819 | 1:06.66018 | 1:52.67412 | 1:35.78011 | 4:35.11413 | 41.8018 | 1:07.46519 | 1:54.59017 | 1:35.93513 | 4:37.99016 | 33.882s | ||
12th | 10 | Marine CABIROU ° | FRA19970312 | 42.5124 | 1:10.09024 | 1:55.68019 | 1:41.42319 | 4:47.19319 | 41.7719 | 1:06.28817 | 1:48.06210 | 1:36.31814 | 4:30.66812 | 26.560s | |||
15th | 12 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS19960118 | Kona Factory Team | 44.5712 | 1:04.88812 | 1:52.91214 | 1:37.70614 | 4:35.50614 | 43.1511 | 1:03.33210 | 1:56.32418 | 1:36.96115 | 4:36.61715 | 32.509s | ||
14th | 15 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | GHOST RRP | 45.088 | 1:02.7907 | 1:51.60410 | 1:48.03327 | 4:42.42718 | 45.754 | 1:06.50818 | 1:50.05813 | 1:39.26416 | 4:35.83014 | 31.722s | ||
19th | 31 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | 44.2715 | 1:05.66815 | 1:54.31618 | 1:41.16718 | 4:41.15117 | 42.8014 | 1:06.20016 | 2:21.38622 | 1:40.91817 | 5:08.50419 | 1:04.396 | |||
17th | 24 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | 42.3826 | 1:08.19622 | 1:58.01622 | 1:41.98320 | 4:48.19520 | 42.3416 | 1:04.71214 | 1:53.78716 | 1:41.98118 | 4:40.48017 | 36.372s | |||
18th | 23 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | 43.5220 | 1:04.52010 | 1:53.38117 | 1:35.82612 | 4:33.72711 | 41.9917 | 1:03.75612 | 1:51.32214 | 1:45.99419 | 4:41.07218 | 36.964s | |||
20th | 40 | Hope JENSEN ° | GBR19970717 | 36.2335 | 1:38.32535 | 2:28.82934 | 2:09.79134 | 6:16.94534 | 38.7521 | 1:22.36122 | 2:16.69220 | 2:03.72020 | 5:42.77320 | 1:38.665 | |||
21st | 18 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA ° | AND19981120 | 2:13.65737 | DNF | 41.5720 | 1:14.78320 | 2:16.82721 | 2:14.54321 | 5:46.15321 | 1:42.045 | ||||||
23rd | 46 | Polina PETROVA ° | BUL19980423 | 32.6636 | 1:59.96436 | 3:17.19436 | DNF | 31.5423 | 1:41.37323 | 3:19.92523 | 2:52.67222 | 7:53.97023 | 3:49.862 | ||||
22nd | 44 | Rona STRIVENS ° | GBR19980131 | 38.3932 | 1:29.74734 | 2:30.51835 | 2:08.55133 | 6:08.81633 | 37.3222 | 1:15.00221 | 2:09.71219 | 3:13.41623 | 6:38.13022 | 2:34.022 | |||
34 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | CZE19910601 | 39.1431 | 1:15.73731 | 2:05.59930 | 1:46.23724 | 5:07.57330 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 39.3130 | 1:10.30625 | 2:04.23927 | 1:49.07028 | 5:03.61526 | DNQ | |||||||||
42 | Suzanne LACEY | GBR19920911 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
3 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 49.481 | 1:02.3066 | 1:53.12816 | 1:29.1204 | 4:24.5547 | DSQ | ||||||||
43 | Lucy DREES | GBR19931110 | 37.6634 | 1:16.53732 | 2:09.10631 | 1:53.31132 | 5:18.95431 | DNQ | |||||||||
39 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | 38.1933 | 1:22.08833 | 2:11.34532 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
19 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
38 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | 43.9317 | 1:08.64323 | 1:56.81520 | 1:43.10322 | 4:48.56121 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 42.4125 | 1:08.13921 | 1:58.72623 | 1:42.13421 | 4:48.99922 | DNQ | |||||||||
36 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 42.6522 | 1:07.86520 | 2:21.39833 | 1:51.95031 | 5:21.21332 | DNQ | |||||||||
45 | Victoria ARMSTRONG | NZL19831011 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
32 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 44.7011 | 1:12.56928 | 2:03.04225 | 1:43.76023 | 4:59.37125 | DNQ | |||||||||
27 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 41.3427 | 1:13.78830 | 2:02.54924 | 1:49.52529 | 5:05.86229 | DNQ | |||||||||
37 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | 40.4128 | 1:11.97927 | 2:04.33728 | 1:47.32526 | 5:03.64127 | DNQ | |||||||||
33 | Monika HRASTNIK | SLO19940607 | 43.8918 | 1:10.31226 | 1:57.94821 | 1:49.62930 | 4:57.88924 | DNQ | |||||||||
30 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | 42.5623 | 1:07.35219 | 2:03.51526 | 1:40.73017 | 4:51.59723 | DNQ | |||||||||
35 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE19940224 | 39.4829 | 1:12.78129 | 2:05.19029 | 1:46.65025 | 5:04.62128 | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified