Selected results:
Rank | Rider | Category | Time⇧ |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Aaron GWIN | Male: Elite | 3:31.92 |
2nd | Loïc BRUNI | Male: Elite | 3:33.51 |
3rd | Troy BROSNAN | Male: Elite | 3:33.78 |
4th | Brook MACDONALD | Male: Elite | 3:35.22 |
5th | Josh BRYCELAND | Male: Elite | 3:36.33 |
6th | Gee ATHERTON | Male: Elite | 3:36.44 |
7th | Loris VERGIER | Male: Elite | 3:37.31 |
8th | Mark WALLACE | Male: Elite | 3:37.85 |
9th | Harry HEATH | Male: Elite | 3:38.62 |
10th | Alexandre FAYOLLE | Male: Elite | 3:38.65 |
11th | Sam BLENKINSOP | Male: Elite | 3:38.73 |
12th | Amaury PIERRON | Male: Elite | 3:38.81 |
13th | Patrick THOME | Male: Elite | 3:38.94 |
14th | Stevie SMITH | Male: Elite | 3:38.95 |
15th | Ed MASTERS | Male: Elite | 3:39.67 |
16th | Dean LUCAS | Male: Elite | 3:40.68 |
17th | George BRANNIGAN | Male: Elite | 3:40.70 |
18th | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | Male: Elite | 3:41.24 |
19th | Phil ATWILL | Male: Elite | 3:41.35 |
20th | Bernard KERR | Male: Elite | 3:41.44 |
21st | Connor FEARON | Male: Elite | 3:41.66 |
22nd | Jack READING | Male: Elite | 3:41.77 |
23rd | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | Male: Elite | 3:41.80 |
24th | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | Male: Elite | 3:41.80 |
25th | Danny HART (elt) | Male: Elite | 3:41.89 |
26th | Reece WILSON | Male: Elite | 3:42.69 |
27th | Gianluca VERNASSA | Male: Elite | 3:42.75 |
28th | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | Male: Elite | 3:43.23 |
29th | Jasper JAUCH | Male: Elite | 3:43.59 |
30th | Benoît COULANGES | Male: Elite | 3:43.71 |
31st | David TRUMMER | Male: Elite | 3:44.00 |
32nd | Adam BRAYTON | Male: Elite | 3:44.08 |
33rd | Greg WILLIAMSON | Male: Elite | 3:44.19 |
34th | Nick BEER | Male: Elite | 3:44.33 |
35th | Rupert CHAPMAN | Male: Elite | 3:44.50 |
36th | Luca COMETTI | Male: Elite | 3:44.54 |
37th | Faustin FIGARET | Male: Elite | 3:44.89 |
38th | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | Male: Elite | 3:44.94 |
39th | Dylan LEVESQUE | Male: Elite | 3:45.14 |
40th | Mick HANNAH | Male: Elite | 3:45.25 |
41st | Taylor VERNON | Male: Elite | 3:45.26 |
42nd | Luca SHAW | Male: Elite | 3:45.33 |
43rd | Francesco COLOMBO | Male: Elite | 3:45.62 |
44th | Wyn MASTERS | Male: Elite | 3:45.70 |
45th | Forrest RIESCO | Male: Elite | 3:45.90 |
46th | Carlo CAIRE | Male: Elite | 3:45.97 |
47th | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | Male: Elite | 3:46.10 |
48th | Neko MULALLY | Male: Elite | 3:47.18 |
49th | Kenta GALLAGHER | Male: Elite | 3:47.22 |
50th | Benny STRASSER | Male: Elite | 3:47.67 |
51st | Ziga PANDUR | Male: Elite | 3:47.84 |
52nd | Joe SMITH (elt) | Male: Elite | 3:48.06 |
53rd | Harry MOLLOY | Male: Elite | 3:48.17 |
54th | Greg MINNAAR | Male: Elite | 3:48.37 |
55th | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | Male: Elite | 3:48.52 |
56th | Sam DALE (elt) | Male: Elite | 3:48.58 |
57th | Joshua BARTH | Male: Elite | 3:48.69 |
58th | Pierre Charles GEORGES | Male: Elite | 3:48.83 |
59th | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | Male: Elite | 3:49.16 |
60th | Baptiste PIERRON | Male: Elite | 3:49.33 |
61st | Maxime CHAPUIS | Male: Elite | 3:49.91 |
62nd | Emyr DAVIES | Male: Elite | 3:50.43 |
63rd | Matt BEER | Male: Elite | 3:51.21 |
64th | Zakarias JOHANSEN | Male: Elite | 3:51.37 |
65th | Rastislav BARANEK | Male: Elite | 3:51.67 |
66th | George GANNICOTT | Male: Elite | 3:52.01 |
67th | Stefan GARLICKI | Male: Elite | 3:52.07 |
68th | Sam HILL (elt) | Male: Elite | 3:52.13 |
69th | Melvin PONS | Male: Elite | 3:52.24 |
70th | Mauricio ACUÑA | Male: Elite | 3:53.65 |
71st | Jure ŽABJEK | Male: Elite | 3:53.68 |
72nd | Emanuel POMBO | Male: Elite | 3:54.50 |
73rd | Markus PEKOLL | Male: Elite | 3:54.98 |
74th | Jay WILLIAMSON | Male: Elite | 3:56.46 |
75th | Guillaume CAUVIN | Male: Elite | 4:02.73 |
76th | Matt WALKER | Male: Elite | 4:22.08 |
77th | Johannes FISCHBACH | Male: Elite | 4:22.17 |