The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | LAR | 1:52.2861 | 1:41.6041 | 3:33.8901 | 1:51.5341 | 1:41.0101 | 3:32.5441 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | CAZ | 1:55.0223 | 1:43.5814 | 3:38.6033 | 1:51.7422 | 1:44.0533 | 3:35.7952 | 3.251s | ||
3rd | 3 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal Riding Addiction | LOR | 2:00.80323 | 1:43.1042 | 3:43.9078 | 1:53.1494 | 1:43.1952 | 3:36.3443 | 3.800s | ||
4th | 9 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 1:55.8317 | 1:44.6555 | 3:40.4865 | 1:53.5975 | 1:44.2835 | 3:37.8804 | 5.336s | ||
5th | 53 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | X1 racing | LAR | 1:54.2742 | 1:45.5466 | 3:39.8204 | 1:52.9973 | 1:45.1999 | 3:38.1965 | 5.652s | ||
6th | 10 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 1:57.26611 | 1:48.38320 | 3:45.64913 | 1:55.7987 | 1:44.3726 | 3:40.1706 | 7.626s | ||
7th | 2 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS Mondraker Team | RHA | 1:55.7776 | 1:46.6448 | 3:42.4216 | 1:54.2746 | 1:45.98911 | 3:40.2637 | 7.719s | ||
8th | 20 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 1:58.31413 | 1:47.75517 | 3:46.06915 | 1:56.05910 | 1:45.26910 | 3:41.3288 | 8.784s | ||
9th | 43 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:58.38514 | 1:46.82010 | 3:45.20511 | 1:57.28712 | 1:44.1444 | 3:41.4319 | 8.887s | ||
10th | 74 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:57.1029 | 1:49.18225 | 3:46.28416 | 1:55.9358 | 1:46.67113 | 3:42.60610 | 10.062s | ||
11th | 44 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:58.69316 | 1:45.8267 | 3:44.5199 | 1:58.46218 | 1:44.7218 | 3:43.18311 | 10.639s | ||
12th | 49 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 1:57.62912 | 1:47.64416 | 3:45.27312 | 1:56.90411 | 1:47.69318 | 3:44.59712 | 12.053s | ||
13th | 47 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:58.98317 | 1:47.39214 | 3:46.37517 | 1:57.42013 | 1:47.56517 | 3:44.98513 | 12.441s | ||
14th | 66 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 1:55.6705 | 1:50.09928 | 3:45.76914 | 1:56.0019 | 1:49.05025 | 3:45.05114 | 12.507s | ||
15th | 15 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 2:00.30321 | 1:51.81339 | 3:52.11629 | 1:57.81914 | 1:47.54916 | 3:45.36815 | 12.824s | ||
16th | 27 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 2:01.16027 | 1:49.10123 | 3:50.26123 | 1:58.37017 | 1:47.01814 | 3:45.38816 | 12.844s | ||
17th | 46 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:14.59173 | 1:47.24111 | 4:01.83256 | 1:57.90515 | 1:47.48915 | 3:45.39417 | 12.850s | ||
18th | 32 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | sodicycle project | RHA | 2:04.01945 | 1:47.31112 | 3:51.33026 | 1:59.12722 | 1:46.65612 | 3:45.78318 | 13.239s | ||
19th | 1 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | LOR | 1:56.9978 | 1:46.7719 | 3:43.7687 | 2:01.89934 | 1:44.4787 | 3:46.37719 | 13.833s | ||
20th | 68 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 2:00.89125 | 1:50.15629 | 3:51.04725 | 1:59.03321 | 1:47.71419 | 3:46.74720 | 14.203s | ||
21st | 30 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 2:03.06337 | 1:49.14824 | 3:52.21130 | 1:58.74919 | 1:48.11822 | 3:46.86721 | 14.323s | ||
22nd | 84 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:01.17628 | 1:48.12718 | 3:49.30321 | 1:59.63824 | 1:47.98621 | 3:47.62422 | 15.080s | ||
23rd | 37 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 2:02.59134 | 1:49.22826 | 3:51.81928 | 1:58.02616 | 1:49.68129 | 3:47.70723 | 15.163s | ||
24th | 52 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:10.96867 | 1:50.25931 | 4:01.22755 | 1:59.60423 | 1:48.64224 | 3:48.24624 | 15.702s | ||
25th | 152 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | sodicycle project | RHA | 2:00.86724 | 1:50.84433 | 3:51.71127 | 1:58.97320 | 1:49.92731 | 3:48.90025 | 16.356s | ||
26th | 85 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 2:01.29829 | 1:48.31119 | 3:49.60922 | 2:01.53931 | 1:47.91220 | 3:49.45126 | 16.907s | ||
27th | 87 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 2:00.47222 | 1:47.47115 | 3:47.94319 | 2:01.48330 | 1:48.24723 | 3:49.73027 | 17.186s | ||
28th | 158 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 2:00.89626 | 1:53.47049 | 3:54.36634 | 2:00.82126 | 1:49.94332 | 3:50.76428 | 18.220s | ||
29th | 179 | Dorian PASCAL | FRA19940825 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | 2:07.05658 | 1:54.15654 | 4:01.21254 | 2:01.82833 | 1:49.60828 | 3:51.43629 | 18.892s | ||
30th | 54 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | LOR | 2:04.90650 | 1:49.78427 | 3:54.69037 | 2:02.11337 | 1:49.48126 | 3:51.59430 | 19.050s | ||
31st | 154 | Richard MARINI | FRA19880926 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:03.74742 | 1:53.69951 | 3:57.44645 | 2:00.47325 | 1:51.12934 | 3:51.60231 | 19.058s | ||
32nd | 166 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | RHA | 2:04.23346 | 1:51.95542 | 3:56.18840 | 2:02.48338 | 1:49.69730 | 3:52.18032 | 19.636s | ||
33rd | 42 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:59.95919 | 1:48.53821 | 3:48.49720 | 2:01.80132 | 1:51.16335 | 3:52.96433 | 20.420s | ||
34th | 177 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | c.s.chamonix vtt | RHA | 2:04.79349 | 1:51.71938 | 3:56.51242 | 2:03.55245 | 1:49.50927 | 3:53.06134 | 20.517s | ||
35th | 194 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | LES GROSSES PEDALES | RHA | 2:04.59748 | 1:51.20934 | 3:55.80639 | 2:01.20227 | 1:52.16840 | 3:53.37035 | 20.826s | ||
36th | 202 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:06.76557 | 1:54.20256 | 4:00.96752 | 2:02.98040 | 1:51.17536 | 3:54.15536 | 21.611s | ||
37th | 171 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 2:03.28438 | 1:51.49736 | 3:54.78138 | 2:03.56546 | 1:50.91233 | 3:54.47737 | 21.933s | ||
38th | 31 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 2:01.68531 | 2:00.92972 | 4:02.61458 | 2:01.39529 | 1:53.47247 | 3:54.86738 | 22.323s | ||
39th | 346 | Joel GEBBIE | GBR19870914 | C.C. Morzine Avoriaz | RHA | 2:10.33964 | 1:53.09047 | 4:03.42961 | 2:02.72539 | 1:52.53742 | 3:55.26239 | 22.718s | ||
40th | 260 | Hebert AMBROSE | FRA19930418 | COTENTIN BMX | NOR | 2:23.07787 | 1:52.72045 | 4:15.79773 | 2:03.08441 | 1:52.68243 | 3:55.76640 | 23.222s | ||
41st | 370 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | Queenstown MTB | 2:05.88953 | 1:57.50264 | 4:03.39160 | 2:01.38628 | 1:54.41149 | 3:55.79741 | 23.253s | |||
42nd | 155 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 2:06.40155 | 1:52.27343 | 3:58.67450 | 2:04.01248 | 1:52.08239 | 3:56.09442 | 23.550s | ||
43rd | 91 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:10.17563 | 1:51.66737 | 4:01.84257 | 2:04.79951 | 1:51.31237 | 3:56.11143 | 23.567s | ||
44th | 207 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 2:03.57141 | 1:55.02561 | 3:58.59649 | 2:03.30343 | 1:53.04446 | 3:56.34744 | 23.803s | ||
45th | 48 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 2:06.47756 | 1:53.55050 | 4:00.02751 | 2:04.82952 | 1:52.77344 | 3:57.60245 | 25.058s | ||
46th | 92 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:07.76561 | 2:29.972110 | 4:37.73790 | 2:03.68847 | 1:53.94848 | 3:57.63646 | 25.092s | ||
47th | 60 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:04.01044 | 1:53.77752 | 3:57.78748 | 2:03.30444 | 1:54.49650 | 3:57.80047 | 25.256s | ||
48th | 211 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:05.87352 | 1:51.89841 | 3:57.77147 | 2:05.79954 | 1:53.04345 | 3:58.84248 | 26.298s | ||
49th | 174 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:03.45039 | 1:53.01046 | 3:56.46041 | 2:02.03536 | 1:57.30555 | 3:59.34049 | 26.796s | ||
50th | 200 | Clément PETITGRAND | FRA19911011 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 2:12.45969 | 1:53.97153 | 4:06.43065 | 2:08.58858 | 1:51.59338 | 4:00.18150 | 27.637s | ||
51st | 205 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 2:11.02768 | 1:59.78468 | 4:10.81169 | 2:07.15955 | 1:54.55651 | 4:01.71551 | 29.171s | ||
52nd | 61 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:00.12920 | 1:50.15830 | 3:50.28724 | 2:05.02153 | 1:57.25954 | 4:02.28052 | 29.736s | ||
53rd | 162 | Malo STEPHAN | FRA19920525 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 2:07.70559 | 1:55.43162 | 4:03.13659 | 2:03.25642 | 1:59.02857 | 4:02.28453 | 29.740s | ||
54th | 78 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:04.37747 | 1:53.12048 | 3:57.49746 | 2:04.18049 | 1:59.85659 | 4:04.03654 | 31.492s | ||
55th | 72 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:07.70760 | 1:56.38763 | 4:04.09462 | 2:08.28756 | 1:56.72852 | 4:05.01555 | 32.471s | ||
56th | 221 | Kevin POIROT | FRA19921116 | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | LOR | 2:10.72366 | 1:58.91767 | 4:09.64068 | 2:08.47257 | 1:56.73453 | 4:05.20656 | 32.662s | ||
57th | 249 | Robin PEREZ | FRA19941123 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 2:13.06572 | 2:26.278107 | 4:39.34392 | 2:09.72159 | 1:58.45956 | 4:08.18057 | 35.636s | ||
58th | 216 | Alexis BENOIT | FRA19921228 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 2:12.50070 | 1:54.53557 | 4:07.03566 | 2:18.40574 | 1:52.34741 | 4:10.75258 | 38.208s | ||
59th | 360 | Mathias SONTHONNAX | FRA19920619 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 2:16.12775 | 2:07.46984 | 4:23.59679 | 2:12.54461 | 2:00.48160 | 4:13.02559 | 40.481s | ||
60th | 209 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | Rage | LAR | 2:14.79274 | 1:58.56666 | 4:13.35871 | 2:14.00565 | 1:59.52058 | 4:13.52560 | 40.981s | ||
61st | 236 | Christophe ROGEAT | FRA19870818 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:12.58871 | 2:00.72670 | 4:13.31470 | 2:12.69362 | 2:02.99665 | 4:15.68961 | 43.145s | ||
62nd | 369 | Victor JEOFFRE | FRA19880713 | CREUSE OXYGENE | LIM | 2:22.78986 | 2:03.10276 | 4:25.89182 | 2:14.08466 | 2:01.67562 | 4:15.75962 | 43.215s | ||
63rd | 310 | Jérémy ROLLAND | FRA19840528 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 2:27.87695 | 2:05.50581 | 4:33.38187 | 2:11.90260 | 2:04.85169 | 4:16.75363 | 44.209s | ||
64th | 197 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 2:03.83343 | 2:03.58477 | 4:07.41767 | 2:14.55667 | 2:02.86764 | 4:17.42364 | 44.879s | ||
65th | 251 | Olivier AFFLATET | FRA19921027 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 4:15.79672 | 2:13.30163 | 2:04.28267 | 4:17.58365 | 45.039s | ||||
66th | 247 | Gauthier TARO | FRA19920527 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:24.43489 | 2:08.46386 | 4:32.89786 | 2:14.61968 | 2:03.18466 | 4:17.80366 | 45.259s | ||
67th | 239 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 2:18.13377 | 2:01.98575 | 4:20.11876 | 2:16.67270 | 2:01.40861 | 4:18.08067 | 45.536s | ||
68th | 288 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:18.36478 | 2:01.00573 | 4:19.36974 | 2:16.80771 | 2:02.08863 | 4:18.89568 | 46.351s | ||
69th | 378 | Gaetan RAVOUX | FRA19930711 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | 2:21.97684 | 2:01.48974 | 4:23.46578 | 2:14.00364 | 2:09.06577 | 4:23.06869 | 50.524s | ||
70th | 264 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 2:18.52079 | 2:07.36583 | 4:25.88581 | 2:18.35173 | 2:04.95371 | 4:23.30470 | 50.760s | ||
71st | 331 | Aurélien HELFER | FRA19910808 | Aventure Bike Ludes Reims | CHA | DNF | 2:21.13775 | 2:04.85370 | 4:25.99071 | 53.446s | ||||
72nd | 380 | Geoffrey HEUZARD | FRA19870425 | ARC MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB | 2:25.29191 | 2:03.60578 | 4:28.89684 | 2:21.67577 | 2:04.37268 | 4:26.04772 | 53.503s | |||
73rd | 352 | Mathieu POIROT | FRA19850927 | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | LOR | 2:19.26381 | 2:05.26780 | 4:24.53080 | 2:21.99678 | 2:06.94273 | 4:28.93873 | 56.394s | ||
74th | 371 | Eldad PATURI | ISR19911002 | Teamesgav | 2:21.12082 | 2:06.32782 | 4:27.44783 | 2:22.70579 | 2:07.77575 | 4:30.48074 | 57.936s | |||
75th | 62 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 2:02.10832 | 1:52.27544 | 3:54.38335 | 2:02.03235 | 2:28.45599 | 4:30.48775 | 57.943s | ||
76th | 301 | Arnaud STOLL | FRA19930403 | PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL | LOR | 2:27.80593 | 2:16.92299 | 4:44.72796 | 2:21.19976 | 2:10.01780 | 4:31.21676 | 58.672s | ||
77th | 325 | Timur ZAMALIEV | RUS19850330 | DISCO | 2:28.47497 | 2:10.07088 | 4:38.54491 | 2:25.73483 | 2:07.28674 | 4:33.02077 | 1:00.476 | |||
78th | 312 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 2:32.094100 | 2:13.08693 | 4:45.18097 | 2:23.69082 | 2:09.47878 | 4:33.16878 | 1:00.624 | ||
79th | 255 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | OUST LANVAUX VTT | BRE | 2:24.26788 | 2:10.34489 | 4:34.61188 | 2:27.23985 | 2:06.68272 | 4:33.92179 | 1:01.377 | ||
80th | 347 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE | FRC | 2:22.59585 | 2:23.548106 | 4:46.14398 | 2:18.07872 | 2:16.20489 | 4:34.28280 | 1:01.738 | ||
81st | 287 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:27.24292 | 2:27.873108 | 4:55.115105 | 2:25.99684 | 2:10.23781 | 4:36.23381 | 1:03.689 | ||
82nd | 323 | Andrey MATYUKHA | RUS19940803 | DISCO | 2:31.05199 | 2:28.870109 | 4:59.921109 | 2:28.70089 | 2:09.02576 | 4:37.72582 | 1:05.181 | |||
83rd | 372 | Tamir ZINGER | ISR19900628 | Teamesgav | 2:27.93596 | 2:14.04795 | 4:41.98293 | 2:23.61281 | 2:14.54687 | 4:38.15883 | 1:05.614 | |||
84th | 291 | Jean Marie COANTIEC | FRA19890119 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 4:21.662113 | 2:14.95097 | 6:36.612114 | 2:28.52787 | 2:09.72979 | 4:38.25684 | 1:05.712 | ||
85th | 240 | Tony RAMPON | FRA19920618 | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | PDL | 2:18.55080 | 2:00.92171 | 4:19.47175 | 2:16.63869 | 2:22.69997 | 4:39.33785 | 1:06.793 | ||
86th | 263 | Simon LE BERRE | FRA19930420 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 2:33.182103 | 2:13.99394 | 4:47.17599 | 2:30.01992 | 2:10.39982 | 4:40.41886 | 1:07.874 | ||
87th | 306 | Aimerik MINJAT | FRA19920920 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 2:32.699102 | 2:10.84290 | 4:43.54195 | 2:23.14380 | 2:18.27293 | 4:41.41587 | 1:08.871 | ||
88th | 296 | Valentin GUERIN | FRA19940721 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 2:33.603106 | 2:14.94696 | 4:48.549100 | 2:28.98190 | 2:12.62284 | 4:41.60388 | 1:09.059 | ||
89th | 304 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 2:27.84894 | 2:09.20687 | 4:37.05489 | 2:28.17886 | 2:13.71285 | 4:41.89089 | 1:09.346 | ||
90th | 313 | Damien MOUCHERE | FRA19940525 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:40.518112 | 2:19.879104 | 5:00.397110 | 2:31.17494 | 2:11.16183 | 4:42.33590 | 1:09.791 | ||
91st | 307 | Mickael BENAVENT | FRA19910610 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:36.664109 | 2:12.22691 | 4:48.890102 | 2:30.02993 | 2:14.21986 | 4:44.24891 | 1:11.704 | ||
92nd | 318 | Maxime CHANEL | FRA19930420 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 2:30.70998 | 2:12.56492 | 4:43.27394 | 2:28.67488 | 2:17.09392 | 4:45.76792 | 1:13.223 | ||
93rd | 330 | Antoine TOURRETTE | FRA19940316 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 2:40.070111 | 2:17.749101 | 4:57.819108 | 2:31.54095 | 2:15.79688 | 4:47.33693 | 1:14.792 | ||
94th | 314 | Jérémy VERDEIL | FRA19900825 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 2:32.353101 | 2:16.34098 | 4:48.693101 | 2:29.87691 | 2:18.98595 | 4:48.86194 | 1:16.317 | ||
95th | 351 | Nicolas BOUCHET | FRA19840412 | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | PDL | 2:21.55283 | 2:59.522112 | 5:21.074112 | 2:32.42896 | 2:16.91290 | 4:49.34095 | 1:16.796 | ||
96th | 292 | Romain GIRAUD | FRA19920826 | MLD VTT | RHA | 2:33.421105 | 2:34.356111 | 5:07.777111 | 2:34.14197 | 2:21.73796 | 4:55.87896 | 1:23.334 | ||
97th | 283 | Alexandre ZENNER | FRA19911225 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 2:25.23490 | 2:07.66185 | 4:32.89585 | 2:39.578101 | 2:16.93091 | 4:56.50897 | 1:23.964 | ||
98th | 244 | Olivier BIENVENU | FRA19840424 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 2:36.388108 | 2:17.667100 | 4:54.055104 | 2:34.51099 | 2:26.31998 | 5:00.82998 | 1:28.285 | ||
99th | 317 | Marc CEBO | FRA19870117 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 2:33.641107 | 2:23.272105 | 4:56.913107 | 2:34.46098 | 2:34.661100 | 5:09.12199 | 1:36.577 | ||
100th | 359 | Vincent KOLLER | FRA19870812 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | ALS | 2:36.767110 | 2:19.475103 | 4:56.242106 | 3:00.518102 | 2:18.60294 | 5:19.120100 | 1:46.576 | ||
101st | 344 | Mathis BOUVIER | FRA19940825 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 2:33.306104 | 2:17.756102 | 4:51.062103 | 2:36.088100 | 2:46.488101 | 5:22.576101 | 1:50.032 | ||
102nd | 82 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:58.57615 | 1:54.75160 | 3:53.32732 | 3:07.171103 | 3:17.983102 | 6:25.154102 | 2:52.610 | ||
103rd | 206 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 2:05.53651 | 2:00.04769 | 4:05.58363 | 2:04.20050 | 4:23.609103 | 6:27.809103 | 2:55.265 | ||
55 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 2:03.56240 | 1:50.71032 | 3:54.27233 | DNF | ||||||
204 | Thomas ZANONE | FRA19920211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:02.73135 | 1:51.88840 | 3:54.61936 | DNF | ||||||
88 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:02.89236 | 1:54.16655 | 3:57.05844 | DNF | ||||||
259 | Thomas SOUCHEYRE | FRA19920802 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 2:17.23076 | 2:04.75679 | 4:21.98677 | DNF | ||||||
336 | Sam BOARDMAN | GBR19891209 | Ride,IO | 2:10.44165 | 3:41.294113 | 5:51.735113 | DNF | |||||||
5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING | REU | 1:55.0874 | 1:43.1223 | 3:38.2092 | DSQ | ||||||
14 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 1:57.17310 | 1:47.36513 | 3:44.53810 | DSQ | ||||||
59 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:58.98418 | 1:48.59622 | 3:47.58018 | DSQ | ||||||
35 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | DAGG RACING | AUV | 2:01.63730 | 1:51.45035 | 3:53.08731 | DNS | ||||||
16 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 2:02.13733 | 1:54.55158 | 3:56.68843 | DNS | ||||||
64 | Brice CHAUVIN | FRA19890111 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | 2:06.37254 | 1:54.68659 | 4:01.05853 | DNS | ||||||
208 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:07.88362 | 1:58.03465 | 4:05.91764 | DNS | ||||||
324 | Matthieu MENGEL | FRA19910816 | PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL | LOR | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
337 | Antoine MONTEGANI | FRA19920708 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
50 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | PASSION VELO.FR | CAZ | DSQ | DNS | ||||||||
345 | Fabrice BRET DREVON | FRA19860517 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
33 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | Lyon VTT | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
45 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | DNS | |||||||||
375 | Thomas LOISEAU | FRA19930827 | VELOXYROC DIEULEFIT | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
309 | Romain MIALIER | FRA19861216 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | DNS | |||||||||
153 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | REU | DNS | |||||||||
243 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | LESCAR VS | AQU | DNS | |||||||||
280 | Romain PASSET | FRA19940917 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
224 | Samuel PIERRE | FRA19850809 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
193 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:59.9891 | 1:50.3433 | 3:50.3322 | 1:57.3551 | 1:50.8183 | 3:48.1731 | - | ||
2nd | 167 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:59.9942 | 1:48.6211 | 3:48.6151 | 2:00.5662 | 1:48.0762 | 3:48.6422 | 0.469s | ||
3rd | 173 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:04.9546 | 1:52.0625 | 3:57.0165 | 2:01.6983 | 1:47.8211 | 3:49.5193 | 1.346s | ||
4th | 159 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 2:04.1513 | 1:48.9992 | 3:53.1503 | 2:02.9474 | 1:50.9524 | 3:53.8994 | 5.726s | ||
5th | 222 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 2:14.95414 | 1:55.0886 | 4:10.0428 | 2:04.7635 | 1:57.4226 | 4:02.1855 | 14.012s | ||
6th | 235 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:19.36616 | 2:02.04315 | 4:21.40916 | 2:12.16110 | 1:56.0135 | 4:08.1746 | 20.001s | ||
7th | 196 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 4:19.91546 | 1:56.6328 | 6:16.54746 | 2:11.4708 | 1:57.7587 | 4:09.2287 | 21.055s | ||
8th | 237 | Rafael PALOT | FRA19971124 | O. C. P. | PRO | 2:11.1457 | 2:05.97521 | 4:17.12014 | 2:13.67312 | 1:58.3998 | 4:12.0728 | 23.899s | ||
9th | 217 | Sébastien CREACH | FRA19970423 | A MI CHEMINS | BRE | 2:13.57611 | 1:57.21311 | 4:10.78911 | 2:09.8487 | 2:03.33617 | 4:13.1849 | 25.011s | ||
10th | 298 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | FRA19981127 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:18.39715 | 2:02.10216 | 4:20.49915 | 2:16.81519 | 1:58.6179 | 4:15.43210 | 27.259s | ||
11th | 219 | Enzo COT | FRA19980509 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 2:19.86517 | 2:10.27230 | 4:30.13721 | 2:12.0579 | 2:04.93321 | 4:16.99011 | 28.817s | ||
12th | 254 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:23.50126 | 2:06.07522 | 4:29.57620 | 2:16.00816 | 2:01.35810 | 4:17.36612 | 29.193s | ||
13th | 376 | Zohar SHOSHANY | ISR19970213 | Teamesgav | 2:22.03820 | 2:19.96942 | 4:42.00738 | 2:16.55918 | 2:02.00311 | 4:18.56213 | 30.389s | |||
14th | 294 | Paul MAGNERON | FRA19970109 | EC BOUCLES MARNE | IDF | 2:21.61618 | 2:04.43619 | 4:26.05218 | 2:17.09420 | 2:02.02813 | 4:19.12214 | 30.949s | ||
15th | 284 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 2:21.66819 | 2:16.65338 | 4:38.32133 | 2:12.80511 | 2:07.33027 | 4:20.13515 | 31.962s | ||
16th | 308 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 2:13.79212 | 1:56.3307 | 4:10.1229 | 2:18.04821 | 2:02.92714 | 4:20.97516 | 32.802s | ||
17th | 282 | Florian DUSSIRE | FRA19970315 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 4:05.90845 | 2:04.16718 | 6:10.07545 | 2:16.24217 | 2:04.83219 | 4:21.07417 | 32.901s | ||
18th | 311 | Thomas VIVENS | FRA19971109 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 2:22.84422 | 2:10.58832 | 4:33.43225 | 2:20.70626 | 2:02.02612 | 4:22.73218 | 34.559s | ||
19th | 295 | Mathieu LAGORCE | FRA19980128 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:22.09721 | 2:01.98814 | 4:24.08517 | 2:20.18825 | 2:03.03815 | 4:23.22619 | 35.053s | ||
20th | 269 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 2:29.67335 | 2:06.41423 | 4:36.08729 | 2:15.21815 | 2:08.60029 | 4:23.81820 | 35.645s | ||
21st | 349 | Pacôme HIS | FRA19981223 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 2:26.06629 | 2:11.45233 | 4:37.51832 | 2:19.38722 | 2:04.92720 | 4:24.31421 | 36.141s | ||
22nd | 290 | Evan OVLAQUE | FRA19980824 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNF | 2:19.70924 | 2:05.01522 | 4:24.72422 | 36.551s | ||||
23rd | 273 | Florian MARTI | FRA19980326 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 2:26.72031 | 2:05.41920 | 4:32.13923 | 2:20.86527 | 2:03.87118 | 4:24.73623 | 36.563s | ||
24th | 281 | Antoine DUCLOS | FRA19970529 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 2:12.4659 | 1:59.01112 | 4:11.47612 | 2:14.48014 | 2:10.29830 | 4:24.77824 | 36.605s | ||
25th | 278 | Félix LIVACHE | FRA19971223 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 2:27.07732 | 2:09.67928 | 4:36.75631 | 2:23.64131 | 2:05.25723 | 4:28.89825 | 40.725s | ||
26th | 267 | Basile INGRAND | FRA19980101 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | 2:25.64227 | 2:08.57024 | 4:34.21226 | 2:24.29032 | 2:06.19725 | 4:30.48726 | 42.314s | ||
27th | 321 | Lucas VERONIQUE | FRA19970907 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | 2:23.08724 | 2:03.60317 | 4:26.69019 | 2:19.47123 | 2:11.03431 | 4:30.50527 | 42.332s | ||
28th | 338 | Patrick CORDIER | FRA19970101 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:25.85728 | 2:09.92929 | 4:35.78628 | 2:23.41329 | 2:07.48928 | 4:30.90228 | 42.729s | ||
29th | 377 | Or GOV | ISR19970929 | CCC | 2:27.25033 | 2:09.43427 | 4:36.68430 | 2:25.84633 | 2:05.58724 | 4:31.43329 | 43.260s | |||
30th | 315 | Maxime HEBERT | FRA19970515 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:30.09736 | 2:11.51134 | 4:41.60837 | 2:22.41128 | 2:12.26733 | 4:34.67830 | 46.505s | ||
31st | 353 | Antoine BROUARD | FRA19970418 | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | CHA | 2:30.17837 | 2:17.94640 | 4:48.12439 | 2:29.75437 | 2:12.11132 | 4:41.86531 | 53.692s | ||
32nd | 354 | Robin DURSAP | FRA19980624 | CREUSE OXYGENE | LIM | 2:26.36930 | 2:14.05837 | 4:40.42736 | 2:23.45930 | 2:19.84336 | 4:43.30232 | 55.129s | ||
33rd | 350 | Théo LAURENCY | FRA19980601 | CHARMEIL VTT | AUV | 2:28.73234 | 2:10.33431 | 4:39.06634 | 2:29.07235 | 2:18.10435 | 4:47.17633 | 59.003s | ||
34th | 329 | Bastien BRINTET | FRA19980815 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 2:23.26725 | 2:08.79025 | 4:32.05722 | 2:43.05139 | 2:06.56626 | 4:49.61734 | 1:01.444 | ||
35th | 361 | Valentin ARTHUS | FRA19970417 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:35.03039 | 2:17.10739 | 4:52.13741 | 2:33.48638 | 2:16.31934 | 4:49.80535 | 1:01.632 | ||
36th | 320 | Dylan FENEAU | FRA19970217 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | 2:38.02542 | 2:27.26043 | 5:05.28542 | 2:29.34236 | 2:24.30437 | 4:53.64636 | 1:05.473 | ||
37th | 365 | Adrien SEIMETZ | FRA19981212 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | RHA | 2:30.98638 | 2:09.23926 | 4:40.22535 | 2:27.94034 | 2:25.88138 | 4:53.82137 | 1:05.648 | ||
38th | 201 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | VTT SPORT MANDELIEU | CAZ | 2:12.3628 | 1:59.81013 | 4:12.17213 | 2:06.8966 | 2:47.82839 | 4:54.72438 | 1:06.551 | ||
39th | 270 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 2:04.8555 | 1:56.8439 | 4:01.6986 | 3:19.89240 | 2:03.08816 | 5:22.98039 | 1:34.807 | ||
40th | 223 | Alexis GUEUSE | FRA19971229 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 4:03.7067 | 2:13.72913 | 3:11.53841 | 5:25.26740 | 1:37.094 | ||||
41st | 381 | Pierre LEGEARD | FRA19980724 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 3:29.13844 | 3:27.44446 | 6:56.58247 | 3:32.70141 | 3:07.34940 | 6:40.05041 | 2:51.877 | ||
163 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 2:04.7954 | 1:50.5474 | 3:55.3424 | DNF | ||||||
265 | Simon RAMPON | FRA19970422 | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | PDL | 2:13.24710 | 1:56.89210 | 4:10.13910 | DNF | ||||||
348 | Damien DELAUNAY | FRA19980806 | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | PDL | 2:46.24343 | 2:28.42244 | 5:14.66544 | DNF | ||||||
303 | Mano PETILLON | FRA19971001 | A MI CHEMINS | BRE | 2:22.84523 | 2:12.77035 | 4:35.61527 | DSQ | ||||||
319 | Eliott BAUD | FRA19980904 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 2:14.63013 | 2:18.80041 | 4:33.43024 | DNS | ||||||
341 | Joris ROBUTTI | FRA19970825 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 2:36.10140 | 2:12.80836 | 4:48.90940 | DNS | ||||||
248 | Alan LE BRETON | FRA19970513 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 2:37.56341 | 2:36.55645 | 5:14.11943 | DNS | ||||||
340 | Louis MCGAVIN | FRA19970118 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
192 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
250 | Pierre ENJALBERT | FRA19970405 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
339 | Louis JUSTINO | FRA19980824 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
182 | Alexis LUNEAU | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
279 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
355 | Pierroan SABOUNJI | FRA19980201 | SJVC MONTELIMAR | RHA | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 1:56.2291 | 1:43.9631 | 3:40.1921 | 1:53.5861 | 1:42.4251 | 3:36.0111 | - | ||
2nd | 188 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 1:56.8292 | 2:03.68139 | 4:00.51013 | 1:54.9012 | 1:42.6212 | 3:37.5222 | 1.511s | ||
3rd | 151 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 1:59.5847 | 1:47.9288 | 3:47.5126 | 1:56.8353 | 1:45.6783 | 3:42.5133 | 6.502s | ||
4th | 185 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 1:57.8014 | 1:47.1336 | 3:44.9344 | 1:57.5214 | 1:46.1744 | 3:43.6954 | 7.684s | ||
5th | 165 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | X1 racing | LAR | 2:02.34811 | 1:49.7699 | 3:52.1179 | 1:58.1285 | 1:47.3996 | 3:45.5275 | 9.516s | ||
6th | 24 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:58.6845 | 1:46.4063 | 3:45.0905 | 1:59.4777 | 1:46.4375 | 3:45.9146 | 9.903s | ||
7th | 93 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:03.74914 | 1:47.6727 | 3:51.4218 | 1:58.2596 | 1:47.8017 | 3:46.0607 | 10.049s | ||
8th | 160 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | BCVO FRANCONVILLE | IDF | 2:03.33613 | 1:53.35913 | 3:56.69511 | 2:00.6019 | 1:48.7198 | 3:49.3208 | 13.309s | ||
9th | 184 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | BIKE AVENTURE | LAR | 2:05.53916 | 1:55.47919 | 4:01.01815 | 2:01.71710 | 1:49.1109 | 3:50.8279 | 14.816s | ||
10th | 97 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:02.59512 | 4:36.51367 | 6:39.10867 | 2:03.54713 | 1:49.50410 | 3:53.05110 | 17.040s | ||
11th | 186 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:06.82717 | 1:53.87915 | 4:00.70614 | 2:02.63611 | 1:51.88112 | 3:54.51711 | 18.506s | ||
12th | 96 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:02.32910 | 1:50.34210 | 3:52.67110 | 2:00.2848 | 1:54.51419 | 3:54.79812 | 18.787s | ||
13th | 156 | Louison BERTHELOT | FRA19960319 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 1:58.7206 | 1:46.0352 | 3:44.7553 | 2:02.89112 | 1:51.90913 | 3:54.80013 | 18.789s | ||
14th | 190 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 2:05.38115 | 1:53.09211 | 3:58.47312 | 2:03.89814 | 1:52.97815 | 3:56.87614 | 20.865s | ||
15th | 226 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:12.14726 | 1:54.85418 | 4:07.00120 | 2:06.38117 | 1:52.22614 | 3:58.60715 | 22.596s | ||
16th | 214 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 2:08.81021 | 1:54.68717 | 4:03.49719 | 2:04.29916 | 1:54.91423 | 3:59.21316 | 23.202s | ||
17th | 22 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DSQ | 2:03.98015 | 1:55.98726 | 3:59.96717 | 23.956s | ||||
18th | 170 | Timai CONSEILLE | FRA19960104 | SAINT ANDRE VTT | CAZ | 2:08.62520 | 1:53.10312 | 4:01.72817 | 2:09.76824 | 1:51.46711 | 4:01.23518 | 25.224s | ||
19th | 275 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 2:10.11522 | 1:58.30522 | 4:08.42021 | 2:07.40518 | 1:54.37817 | 4:01.78319 | 25.772s | ||
20th | 215 | Alexandre NEULAT | FRA19960613 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 2:08.18319 | 1:53.68014 | 4:01.86318 | 2:09.23222 | 1:53.04716 | 4:02.27920 | 26.268s | ||
21st | 238 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 2:15.27932 | 2:05.69046 | 4:20.96940 | 2:08.19520 | 1:54.57221 | 4:02.76721 | 26.756s | ||
22nd | 212 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 2:06.91218 | 1:54.11616 | 4:01.02816 | 2:07.99919 | 1:55.82425 | 4:03.82322 | 27.812s | ||
23rd | 227 | Baptiste RICHARD | FRA19960601 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT | PRO | 2:12.71727 | 1:57.03121 | 4:09.74823 | 2:09.70123 | 1:54.52620 | 4:04.22723 | 28.216s | ||
24th | 187 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:10.74824 | 1:58.74223 | 4:09.49022 | 2:08.66821 | 1:56.72828 | 4:05.39624 | 29.385s | ||
25th | 168 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 1:57.1863 | 1:46.7484 | 3:43.9342 | 2:11.13125 | 1:55.39724 | 4:06.52825 | 30.517s | ||
26th | 230 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | VAL D`ISERE | RHA | 2:14.36329 | 1:56.58220 | 4:10.94524 | 2:12.78130 | 1:54.74422 | 4:07.52526 | 31.514s | ||
27th | 285 | Henri DURAND COMMEINHES | FRA19951023 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 2:21.27647 | 2:07.17749 | 4:28.45346 | 2:12.03429 | 1:57.34029 | 4:09.37427 | 33.363s | ||
28th | 276 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | FRA19950125 | MESVRIN VTT | BOU | 2:21.16546 | 2:01.68435 | 4:22.84942 | 2:13.56531 | 1:56.45527 | 4:10.02028 | 34.009s | ||
29th | 225 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 2:15.66933 | 2:00.67630 | 4:16.34528 | 2:13.90632 | 1:57.74830 | 4:11.65429 | 35.643s | ||
30th | 242 | Alexis HEUZARD | FRA19950214 | G.O. LA LECHERE | RHA | 2:17.50641 | 2:01.93137 | 4:19.43739 | 2:11.79327 | 2:00.67036 | 4:12.46330 | 36.452s | ||
31st | 366 | Romain CROZ | FRA19961014 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | RHA | 2:16.46035 | 2:01.44434 | 4:17.90436 | 2:14.73335 | 1:59.07531 | 4:13.80831 | 37.797s | ||
32nd | 363 | Edouard BUCKPITT | FRA19950110 | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | RHA | 2:11.64825 | 2:04.99542 | 4:16.64331 | 2:14.80036 | 1:59.27434 | 4:14.07432 | 38.063s | ||
33rd | 333 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | ESP19960720 | GAVARRES BIKE | 2:16.61136 | 2:00.51228 | 4:17.12333 | 2:14.35433 | 1:59.97935 | 4:14.33333 | 38.322s | |||
34th | 228 | Thomas GOUALC'H | FRA19961019 | HENCHOU KOZ VTT LEUHAN | BRE | 2:21.91349 | 2:01.69536 | 4:23.60843 | 2:17.52941 | 1:59.08532 | 4:16.61434 | 40.603s | ||
35th | 271 | Benjamin BERNARDI | FRA19950402 | VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE | FRC | 2:21.03745 | 2:13.20558 | 4:34.24253 | 2:14.67134 | 2:02.94743 | 4:17.61835 | 41.607s | ||
36th | 332 | Olivier DUSSET JAMART | FRA19951218 | Dijon BMX | BOU | 2:23.49955 | 2:06.83047 | 4:30.32948 | 2:15.72737 | 2:02.23041 | 4:17.95736 | 41.946s | ||
37th | 195 | Thomas HEDOUIN | FRA19950404 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 2:16.70338 | 2:00.83833 | 4:17.54135 | 2:16.38339 | 2:01.64939 | 4:18.03237 | 42.021s | ||
38th | 293 | Raphaël TREZEGUET | FRA19960224 | STADE BORDELAIS BMX | AQU | 2:15.81634 | 2:00.75631 | 4:16.57229 | 2:16.73940 | 2:01.35037 | 4:18.08938 | 42.078s | ||
39th | 180 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:13.33528 | 1:59.59025 | 4:12.92525 | 2:18.97143 | 1:59.27133 | 4:18.24239 | 42.231s | ||
40th | 234 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA19960529 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:16.79939 | 2:00.50927 | 4:17.30834 | 2:15.90938 | 2:02.58142 | 4:18.49040 | 42.479s | ||
41st | 181 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:16.64837 | 2:00.31426 | 4:16.96232 | 2:11.80828 | 2:07.11349 | 4:18.92141 | 42.910s | ||
42nd | 241 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:22.09950 | 2:03.79541 | 4:25.89445 | 2:19.90244 | 2:01.61738 | 4:21.51942 | 45.508s | ||
43rd | 299 | José OLIVEIRA | FRA19950214 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:29.82262 | 2:05.00243 | 4:34.82454 | 2:20.20346 | 2:01.93240 | 4:22.13543 | 46.124s | ||
44th | 272 | Quentin GODEST | FRA19950629 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | 2:15.24331 | 2:03.13038 | 4:18.37338 | 2:20.16745 | 2:03.28744 | 4:23.45444 | 47.443s | ||
45th | 213 | Yoann PETIT | FRA19950823 | VOREPPE BMX TEAM | RHA | 2:17.58842 | 1:59.04224 | 4:16.63030 | 2:21.44551 | 2:03.92045 | 4:25.36545 | 49.354s | ||
46th | 268 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:23.27654 | 2:07.69250 | 4:30.96849 | 2:20.74448 | 2:06.93648 | 4:27.68046 | 51.669s | ||
47th | 229 | Sebastien LAGOUTTE | FRA19950330 | CLUB VTT D`IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | 2:22.65353 | 2:08.72151 | 4:31.37450 | 2:21.91052 | 2:06.14746 | 4:28.05747 | 52.046s | ||
48th | 175 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 2:02.2889 | 2:22.80163 | 4:25.08944 | 2:33.68863 | 1:54.46818 | 4:28.15648 | 52.145s | ||
49th | 258 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | BMX VTT LIMONEST | RHA | 2:22.48151 | 2:11.01553 | 4:33.49652 | 2:20.68247 | 2:08.55453 | 4:29.23649 | 53.225s | ||
50th | 231 | Jeremy PATRY | FRA19960315 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDL | 2:27.42159 | 2:05.45545 | 4:32.87651 | 2:22.97956 | 2:06.86547 | 4:29.84450 | 53.833s | ||
51st | 297 | Romain PHILIS | FRA19950529 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 2:30.36563 | 2:10.23952 | 4:40.60459 | 2:21.43950 | 2:08.66554 | 4:30.10451 | 54.093s | ||
52nd | 335 | Thomas GERMAN | FRA19950709 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:19.07944 | 2:28.79566 | 4:47.87462 | 2:22.32153 | 2:07.89952 | 4:30.22052 | 54.209s | ||
53rd | 305 | Lucas BALLET BAZ | FRA19950727 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:24.15756 | 2:11.82255 | 4:35.97955 | 2:22.69255 | 2:07.53751 | 4:30.22953 | 54.218s | ||
54th | 274 | Baptiste VACHON | FRA19950202 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 2:21.52548 | 2:15.99360 | 4:37.51856 | 2:20.87649 | 2:11.06956 | 4:31.94554 | 55.934s | ||
55th | 252 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA19960419 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 2:29.78361 | 2:11.05854 | 4:40.84160 | 2:22.66954 | 2:09.99455 | 4:32.66355 | 56.652s | ||
56th | 286 | Renaud PRIGENT | FRA19950223 | BMX TREGUEUX C.D`ARMOR | BRE | 2:33.32566 | 2:17.44861 | 4:50.77363 | 2:23.99057 | 2:12.08558 | 4:36.07556 | 1:00.064 | ||
57th | 316 | Theophile VILLETTE | FRA19960620 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 2:22.56152 | 2:07.10648 | 4:29.66747 | 2:30.87560 | 2:07.33250 | 4:38.20757 | 1:02.196 | ||
58th | 357 | Hugo JOSSELIN | FRA19961026 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:32.41465 | 2:20.82562 | 4:53.23964 | 2:29.52759 | 2:12.10959 | 4:41.63658 | 1:05.625 | ||
59th | 233 | Benoit GUIBERT | FRA19960416 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 2:17.27240 | 2:00.82332 | 4:18.09537 | 2:11.38626 | 2:31.60965 | 4:42.99559 | 1:06.984 | ||
60th | 300 | Corentin GAILLARD | FRA19961008 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 2:26.02058 | 2:13.03857 | 4:39.05857 | 2:17.82842 | 2:26.36664 | 4:44.19460 | 1:08.183 | ||
61st | 358 | Dylan LEPRAND | FRA19950505 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:29.02160 | 2:12.69656 | 4:41.71761 | 2:33.47862 | 2:11.68657 | 4:45.16461 | 1:09.153 | ||
62nd | 326 | Alix DAUPHIN | FRA19961015 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 2:25.52857 | 2:14.81059 | 4:40.33858 | 2:24.97658 | 2:21.66463 | 4:46.64062 | 1:10.629 | ||
63rd | 327 | Nikolay PATRIKEEV | RUS19951128 | Velomania.ru | 2:37.99067 | 2:22.82764 | 5:00.81766 | 2:31.35861 | 2:19.25162 | 4:50.60963 | 1:14.598 | |||
64th | 289 | Lucas BONNEFOUS | FRA19960605 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 2:18.86743 | 2:03.76340 | 4:22.63041 | 2:46.52364 | 2:14.70260 | 5:01.22564 | 1:25.214 | ||
65th | 262 | Thomas HEURTAULT | FRA19960428 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 2:31.40764 | 2:26.03865 | 4:57.44565 | 2:47.75365 | 2:15.26061 | 5:03.01365 | 1:27.002 | ||
176 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 2:00.7518 | 1:46.9745 | 3:47.7257 | DNF | ||||||
257 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 2:10.32223 | 2:05.20444 | 4:15.52626 | DNF | ||||||
256 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:15.00230 | 2:00.62629 | 4:15.62827 | DNS | ||||||
362 | Adrien BOGUET | FRA19950707 | ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
356 | Marius DOMPNIER | FRA19960320 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
266 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
203 | Corentin OVLAQUE | FRA19951228 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 183 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:05.4612 | 1:53.4511 | 3:58.9121 | 2:02.9721 | 1:51.0941 | 3:54.0661 | - | ||
2nd | 86 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 2:05.0291 | 1:54.4282 | 3:59.4572 | 2:05.0832 | 1:54.1492 | 3:59.2322 | 5.166s | ||
3rd | 220 | Samuel AMOUROUX | FRA19810603 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:08.8744 | 1:57.4685 | 4:06.3424 | 2:06.1473 | 1:54.7033 | 4:00.8503 | 6.784s | ||
4th | 198 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:10.1255 | 1:56.7354 | 4:06.8605 | 2:07.1515 | 1:57.6404 | 4:04.7914 | 10.725s | ||
5th | 178 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 2:07.4323 | 1:56.5493 | 4:03.9813 | 2:06.5344 | 1:58.9946 | 4:05.5285 | 11.462s | ||
6th | 218 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | Rage | LAR | 2:15.2487 | 1:57.6256 | 4:12.8736 | 2:11.5486 | 1:58.6975 | 4:10.2456 | 16.179s | ||
7th | 210 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 2:15.1426 | 2:04.2787 | 4:19.4207 | 2:14.0587 | 2:01.0877 | 4:15.1457 | 21.079s | ||
8th | 253 | Frederic LE POTTIER | FRA19740314 | 95-US DOMONT | IDF | 2:20.3209 | 2:04.9688 | 4:25.2888 | 2:17.4419 | 2:05.4938 | 4:22.9348 | 28.868s | ||
9th | 374 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:18.1588 | 2:09.6459 | 4:27.8039 | 2:16.9848 | 2:06.6009 | 4:23.5849 | 29.518s | ||
10th | 277 | Cyril MAURIN JOLLIS | FRA19800817 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:25.68510 | 2:16.71410 | 4:42.39910 | 2:25.97210 | 2:12.22110 | 4:38.19310 | 44.127s | ||
11th | 367 | Sergey MALTSEV | RUS19810827 | DEBOSH | 2:39.12311 | 2:20.52411 | 4:59.64711 | 2:30.17511 | 2:16.55011 | 4:46.72511 | 52.659s | |||
12th | 364 | Alexander PRYANISHNIKOV | RUS19810421 | FVSR | 2:56.31412 | 2:40.27812 | 5:36.59212 | 2:48.61212 | 2:30.14012 | 5:18.75212 | 1:24.686 | |||
161 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | Rage | PRO | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:10.6521 | 2:31.1286 | 4:41.7804 | 2:12.5561 | 1:59.9581 | 4:12.5141 | - | ||
2nd | 373 | Gael GOUGNE | FRA19730622 | O. C. P. | PRO | 2:17.0583 | 2:04.0282 | 4:21.0862 | 2:20.5523 | 2:03.0952 | 4:23.6472 | 11.133s | ||
3rd | 232 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:16.1962 | 2:03.2441 | 4:19.4401 | 2:17.4172 | 2:07.3553 | 4:24.7723 | 12.258s | ||
4th | 302 | Bruno RIZZO | FRA19621122 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:27.6804 | 2:11.1123 | 4:38.7923 | 2:26.3544 | 2:09.7524 | 4:36.1064 | 23.592s | ||
5th | 342 | Erik SCHEIBLING | FRA19730702 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | ALS | 2:33.8805 | 2:27.2565 | 5:01.1366 | 2:32.4095 | 2:16.4275 | 4:48.8365 | 36.322s | ||
6th | 382 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | DAGG RACING | IDF | 2:37.5906 | 2:21.7314 | 4:59.3215 | 2:36.5946 | 2:18.4916 | 4:55.0856 | 42.571s | ||
7th | 343 | Christophe TAVET | FRA19730410 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 2:57.0897 | 2:49.2967 | 5:46.3857 | 2:56.0147 | 2:50.8147 | 5:46.8287 | 1:34.314 | ||
8th | 328 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | DSQ | 3:40.0298 | 3:11.2258 | 6:51.2548 | 2:38.740 | ||||
334 | Remi GUIBAL | FRA19650609 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal Riding Addiction | LAR | 2:13.5162 | 1:55.0051 | 4:08.5211 | 2:05.7551 | 1:56.0181 | 4:01.7731 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 2:26.9333 | 2:12.1293 | 4:39.0623 | 2:18.3442 | 2:02.4552 | 4:20.7992 | 19.026s | ||
3rd | 111 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION | MPY | 2:42.6927 | 2:16.0924 | 4:58.7845 | 2:34.0665 | 2:13.3413 | 4:47.4073 | 45.634s | ||
4th | 128 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:37.6606 | 2:21.3097 | 4:58.9696 | 2:27.2843 | 2:21.3817 | 4:48.6654 | 46.892s | ||
5th | 137 | Noga KOREM | ISR19910823 | 2:55.4849 | 2:18.4475 | 5:13.9317 | 2:33.1894 | 2:17.4294 | 4:50.6185 | 48.845s | ||||
6th | 114 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:28.2474 | 2:29.5248 | 4:57.7714 | 2:39.6816 | 2:19.7085 | 4:59.3896 | 57.616s | ||
7th | 126 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 2:28.3455 | 3:08.42111 | 5:36.76610 | 2:42.0297 | 2:21.1576 | 5:03.1867 | 1:01.413 | ||
8th | 124 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:47.6058 | 2:38.8429 | 5:26.4478 | 2:46.8268 | 2:29.0258 | 5:15.8518 | 1:14.078 | ||
9th | 127 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 3:13.05410 | 2:20.5776 | 5:33.6319 | 2:52.3729 | 2:30.3709 | 5:22.7429 | 1:20.969 | ||
10th | 133 | Tatiana SHUNYAEVA | RUS19830126 | 3:30.12012 | 2:55.93810 | 6:26.05811 | 3:07.63510 | 2:47.05910 | 5:54.69410 | 1:52.921 | ||||
102 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | 2:13.1271 | 1:57.5132 | 4:10.6402 | DNF | ||||||
132 | Oxana LYUBCHENKO | RUS19920506 | DISCO | 3:13.74311 | 3:50.89912 | 7:04.64212 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:23.6981 | 2:04.9751 | 4:28.6731 | 2:22.3371 | 2:05.9741 | 4:28.3111 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | FRA19970723 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 2:31.1213 | 2:19.4414 | 4:50.5623 | 2:23.6892 | 2:11.2883 | 4:34.9772 | 6.666s | ||
3rd | 120 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 2:26.3982 | 2:09.9522 | 4:36.3502 | 2:30.4263 | 2:10.1602 | 4:40.5863 | 12.275s | ||
4th | 135 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | Rage | AQU | 2:41.4104 | 2:17.3993 | 4:58.8094 | 2:48.3704 | 2:18.3554 | 5:06.7254 | 38.414s | ||
136 | Betty PIEDNOIR | FRA19960106 | COTES D'ARMOR | BRE | 3:25.4125 | 3:14.2305 | 6:39.6425 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified