The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 / 29241 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:34.8844 | 2:28.0001 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 / 22919 | Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS / MEO | 2:27.5021 | 2:28.8902 | 0.890s | ||
3rd | 12 | João GOIS | POR19940516 / 32999 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:32.2593 | 2:29.5553 | 1.555s | ||
4th | 50 | Vasco BICA | POR19950716 / 35960 | MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal | 2:32.2232 | 2:30.6004 | 2.600s | ||
5th | 7 | José Manuel SOARES BORGES | POR19900104 / 27986 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:55.86525 | 2:33.6145 | 5.614s | ||
6th | 68 | Gil AZEVEDO MARQUES | POR19950518 / 41204 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 2:42.4939 | 2:36.3656 | 8.365s | ||
7th | 92 | Rui Pedro DA SILVA TEIXEIRA | POR19950520 / 34053 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 2:36.9316 | 2:36.3857 | 8.385s | ||
8th | 14 | José Vasco AREIAS MIRANDA VASCONCELOS | POR19940525 / 29094 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:38.7877 | 2:37.5898 | 9.589s | ||
9th | 131 | Fernando Jorge FIGUEIREDO SILVA | POR19950719 / 36216 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 2:36.4035 | 2:41.0669 | 13.066s | ||
10th | 35 | João Gabriel PEIXOTO RIBEIRO | POR19930910 / 32737 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:43.36610 | 2:41.34710 | 13.347s | ||
11th | 89 | João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES | POR19870820 / 24411 | Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco | 2:47.59014 | 2:43.59411 | 15.594s | ||
12th | 24 | João André ANTUNES MARTINS | POR19940724 / 34068 | 2:48.42516 | 2:45.41212 | 17.412s | |||
13th | 95 | Jorge Hugo BAGANHA BARBOSA | POR19921105 / 34034 | EDV-VEB / Vianacycles | 2:47.57413 | 2:45.64513 | 17.645s | ||
14th | 70 | Alexandre Joaquim SÁ DA CUNHA | POR19930212 / 31155 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 2:59.99029 | 2:45.90814 | 17.908s | ||
15th | 132 | Tiago SANTOS MANO | POR19940121 / 34547 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:49.36817 | 2:46.57815 | 18.578s | ||
16th | 11 | Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO | POR19840124 / 28438 | 2:45.81811 | 2:46.82916 | 18.829s | |||
17th | 97 | Paulo Jorge COELHO BASÍLIO | POR19911002 / 29242 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:47.17312 | 2:46.89917 | 18.899s | ||
18th | 71 | Bruno Jorge Cabete DE FREITAS | POR19860721 / 23225 | 8:03.68143 | 2:46.98918 | 18.989s | |||
19th | 64 | César Augusto TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA | POR19940909 / 40926 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 2:49.42918 | 2:47.13419 | 19.134s | ||
20th | 19 | Fernando José LOPES DIAS AIRES | POR19870327 / 20952 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:47.82915 | 2:49.75420 | 21.754s | ||
21st | 62 | Marcelo AUGUSTO | POR19920714 / 31697 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 2:50.37119 | 2:49.77821 | 21.778s | ||
22nd | 65 | José Diogo Leite DA COSTA | POR19900803 / 30279 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 2:52.45622 | 2:50.19722 | 22.197s | ||
23rd | 69 | Vitor Emanuel PEREIRA SOTTO MAYOR | POR19910510 / 38851 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 2:54.95424 | 2:51.01623 | 23.016s | ||
24th | 36 | João André GOMES PERES | POR19890302 / 35650 | Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS / MEO | 2:51.03920 | 2:51.63024 | 23.630s | ||
25th | 86 | António JORGE | POR19890906 / 32823 | Bike Stop / Kenny Racing | 2:56.41427 | 2:52.39925 | 24.399s | ||
26th | 56 | Micael COSTA SOARES | POR19891216 / 29905 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 3:01.37232 | 2:54.35926 | 26.359s | ||
27th | 98 | Nuno André COSTA E SILVA | POR19950512 / 39108 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 2:54.94223 | 2:55.79327 | 27.793s | ||
28th | 61 | João Filipe RIBEIRO SILVA FERREIRA | POR19860625 / 20604 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 2:56.28826 | 2:55.81628 | 27.816s | ||
29th | 67 | José Luís CAMPOS FERREIRA | POR19871202 / 23734 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 2:59.01328 | 2:55.85429 | 27.854s | ||
30th | 53 | André Filipe PEDROSA RODRIGUES | POR19950310 / 36235 | 3:05.98336 | 2:56.66630 | 28.666s | |||
31st | 49 | André Montez JORGE | POR19910530 / 34241 | MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal | 3:00.61731 | 2:58.31531 | 30.315s | ||
32nd | 99 | Rui ALMEIDA | POR19951223 / 47786 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 3:02.56033 | 2:58.75132 | 30.751s | ||
33rd | 90 | Flávio Cajão GONÇALVES SILVA | POR19920605 / 30745 | 3:00.58230 | 2:59.14733 | 31.147s | |||
34th | 88 | Rafael MACHADO | POR19921030 / 33986 | Team Açorotel | 3:05.88035 | 3:00.43934 | 32.439s | ||
35th | 96 | José Carlos BARBOSA OLIVEIRA | POR19921015 / 40930 | BTT TORCATENSE / Casa Myzé / Quer | 3:08.48840 | 3:02.62435 | 34.624s | ||
36th | 66 | Carlos SILVA | POR19871005 / 41144 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 3:06.84338 | 3:07.27536 | 39.275s | ||
37th | 94 | Nelson ARAÚJO AMARAL | POR19931222 / 48244 | ADCR de Azões - DH Team | 3:16.03341 | 3:12.53737 | 44.537s | ||
38th | 93 | José CARVALHO (1992) | POR19920818 / 48243 | ADCR de Azões - DH Team | 3:07.62239 | 3:12.65038 | 44.650s | ||
39th | 54 | João OLIVEIRA | POR19931004 / 38134 | 3:02.76734 | 3:16.38139 | 48.381s | |||
40th | 91 | Helio GOMES | POR19860729 / 43362 | 3:06.44837 | 3:17.94040 | 49.940s | |||
41st | 5 | Daniel POMBO | POR19850205 / 22920 | Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS / MEO | 2:40.2918 | 3:48.32441 | 1:20.324 | ||
42nd | 60 | Paulo Alexandre CAÇÃO DAS NEVE LIMA | POR19950201 / 35105 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:52.12421 | 9:16.18042 | 6:48.180 | ||
43rd | 87 | João MACHADO | POR19830626 / 32826 | Terra Explorers | 7:08.43342 | 14:56.31643 | 12:28.316 | ||
41 | Rui BARRADAS | POR19920915 / 36108 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | DNS | |||||
13 | Marcelo BATISTA COSTA | POR19920920 / 29307 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | DNS | |||||
100 | José Albeto PEREIRA | POR19951126 / 36590 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 702 | Diogo Fernandes GUIMARÃES PINTO | POR19980313 / 40798 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 2:46.2931 | 2:44.0081 | - | ||
2nd | 703 | Bruno ALMEIDA | POR19980703 / 48931 | 2:50.2683 | 2:48.0162 | 4.008s | |||
3rd | 708 | Carlos MARTINS | POR19980807 / 40331 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:50.2282 | 2:50.6033 | 6.595s | ||
4th | 726 | João Paulo L. OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | POR19990112 / 38206 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 3:40.91513 | 2:52.4254 | 8.417s | ||
5th | 719 | Rui PEDRO RIBEIRO (1998) | POR19980922 / 44727 | BTT TORCATENSE / Casa Myzé / Quer | 3:00.8286 | 2:54.0975 | 10.089s | ||
6th | 710 | Hugo Manuel MADEIRA CORREIA | POR19980316 / 43701 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:58.9294 | 2:55.1996 | 11.191s | ||
7th | 725 | Rodrigo RODRIGUES | POR19990313 / 47604 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 3:00.9377 | 2:56.5867 | 12.578s | ||
8th | 707 | André LOURENÇO | POR19980305 / 42661 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 3:01.5608 | 2:59.2958 | 15.287s | ||
9th | 705 | Rui JANEIRO | POR19990808 / 43542 | CD METRALHAS | 3:10.5439 | 3:09.8929 | 25.884s | ||
10th | 724 | Diogo RODRIGUES (19+) | POR19991102 / 47951 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 3:15.41810 | 3:14.96810 | 30.960s | ||
11th | 716 | Miguel QUINTINO | POR19980801 / 45186 | MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal | 3:00.7915 | 3:15.50011 | 31.492s | ||
12th | 722 | Diogo GOUVEIA | POR19981021 / 48201 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 3:46.79915 | 3:18.45812 | 34.450s | ||
13th | 718 | Rodrigo JORGE | POR19980618 / 47810 | Bike Stop / Kenny Racing | 3:35.07512 | 3:24.87013 | 40.862s | ||
14th | 729 | Hugo LEITE | POR19981204 / 47782 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 3:23.81511 | 3:26.71514 | 42.707s | ||
15th | 717 | Pedro FERNANDES (1999) | POR19990814 / 47843 | 3:42.69214 | 3:54.96915 | 1:10.961 | |||
728 | Tiago ALONSO | POR19990929 / 49773 | 4:49.95116 | DNS | |||||
711 | Tomás REALINHO BRAGA | POR19980530 / 43862 | DNS |
Male: Promotion Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 936 | Diogo COSTA | 2:48.9192 | 2:44.8151 | - | ||||
2nd | 975 | Patrick TALAS | 3:06.50517 | 2:44.8172 | 0.002s | ||||
3rd | 941 | Ruben PEREZ | CC TRIBU DO NU | 2:53.6223 | 2:45.6933 | 0.878s | |||
4th | 937 | Xabier ALVAREZ SIAS | CC TRIBU DO NU | 2:47.9061 | 2:45.8724 | 1.057s | |||
5th | 940 | Hector VELOSO VILA | CC TRIBU DO NU | 2:58.0017 | 2:51.8275 | 7.012s | |||
6th | 994 | Ricardo COSTA | 2:59.7108 | 2:53.5106 | 8.695s | ||||
7th | 986 | Miguel PINTOS | Galicia en Bici | 2:56.6545 | 2:55.5127 | 10.697s | |||
8th | 987 | Borja COMESAÑA LAGO | Lanzalia Bike Sport Passion | 3:00.93010 | 2:55.6698 | 10.854s | |||
9th | 953 | Rui Miguel SANTOS | 3:01.39111 | 2:58.8159 | 14.000s | ||||
10th | 979 | António GARCIA | ABC da CASA / Praia das Rocas | 2:56.9376 | 2:58.92910 | 14.114s | |||
11th | 988 | Rui Filipe MARTINS ALMEIDA | Afipre DH Team | 3:05.91115 | 2:59.62811 | 14.813s | |||
12th | 985 | Diogo RIBEIRO | 3:09.48622 | 3:00.03012 | 15.215s | ||||
13th | 992 | Joel Alexandre RODRIGUES SILVA | Clube Albergaria | 3:06.57719 | 3:00.17913 | 15.364s | |||
14th | 981 | Fábio TEIXEIRA | GD Fonte Santa Conq. Extreme | 3:06.57218 | 3:00.73414 | 15.919s | |||
15th | 964 | Carlos RITA | Wild Pack | 3:03.93313 | 3:02.82615 | 18.011s | |||
16th | 989 | João VALE | Afipre DH Team | 3:04.63914 | 3:02.85216 | 18.037s | |||
17th | 993 | Marco SANTOS | Sever DH Team | 3:08.32420 | 3:03.03117 | 18.216s | |||
18th | 952 | Rui OLIVEIRA | SMILE DH TEAM | 3:13.08325 | 3:04.77018 | 19.955s | |||
19th | 996 | Tiago VIEIRA | 3:11.51924 | 3:05.33219 | 20.517s | ||||
20th | 978 | Daniel CORREIA | ABC da CASA / Praia das Rocas | 3:08.46621 | 3:05.95520 | 21.140s | |||
21st | 947 | Paulo CARDOSO | 3:09.89223 | 3:07.75021 | 22.935s | ||||
22nd | 948 | Leandro PEREIRA | 3:15.68327 | 3:11.44122 | 26.626s | ||||
23rd | 967 | Daniel MACHADO | Chovibike | 4:06.72539 | 3:11.54523 | 26.730s | |||
24th | 943 | Pedro DUARTE | 3:06.25516 | 3:11.82024 | 27.005s | ||||
25th | 982 | Micael SANTOS | GD Fonte Santa Conq. Extreme | 3:13.53126 | 3:12.22625 | 27.411s | |||
26th | 983 | Eduardo Jorge FERREIRA | GD Fonte Santa Conq. Extreme | 3:27.47632 | 3:12.46226 | 27.647s | |||
27th | 938 | Iago GONZALEZ | CC TRIBU DO NU | 3:17.27928 | 3:12.78227 | 27.967s | |||
28th | 973 | Pedro MARTINS | Brothers DH Team | 3:01.74012 | 3:16.35828 | 31.543s | |||
29th | 942 | Braios GONZALEZ | CC TRIBU DO NU | 6:12.70043 | 3:17.69029 | 32.875s | |||
30th | 971 | Carlos PINTO | Afipre DH Team | 3:26.32331 | 3:17.87730 | 33.062s | |||
31st | 990 | Tiago MARTINS | Afipre DH Team | 3:32.45533 | 3:18.88831 | 34.073s | |||
32nd | 939 | Jose ALVAREZ | CC TRIBU DO NU | 3:19.60129 | 3:22.26532 | 37.450s | |||
33rd | 968 | Luís TAVARES | 3:33.79734 | 3:25.21433 | 40.399s | ||||
34th | 954 | Alberto SANMARTIN | CC Farto | 2:56.3214 | 3:28.87334 | 44.058s | |||
35th | 969 | Duarte SOBRAL | Aficycles | 3:20.65130 | 3:33.94535 | 49.130s | |||
36th | 991 | Aurélio PINTO | Afipre DH Team | 3:44.27536 | 3:36.59736 | 51.782s | |||
37th | 965 | André CONCEIÇÃO | Tiago Vieira Photo | 3:58.08138 | 3:41.68837 | 56.873s | |||
38th | 949 | Emanuel GARRIDO | Aficycles | 3:54.14137 | 3:42.31938 | 57.504s | |||
39th | 951 | Bruno ROQUE | 4:07.38140 | 4:17.61839 | 1:32.803 | ||||
40th | 970 | Roberto FERREIRA | Aficycles | 4:12.55541 | 4:22.74440 | 1:37.929 | |||
984 | Sílvio MATOS | Lima Bike / SPAC BTT | 2:59.8149 | DNF | |||||
977 | António MARTINS ANDRÉ | 3:37.81635 | DNF | ||||||
980 | Rogério OLIVEIRA | ABC da CASA / Praia das Rocas | 4:35.94542 | DNS | |||||
950 | Pedro EVANGELISTA | DNS | |||||||
974 | Bruno FERREIRA | DNS | |||||||
877 | Ricardo REIS | MS MAD RACING PORTUGAL | DNS | ||||||
997 | Jóni SÁ | DNS | |||||||
966 | Carlos TEIXEIRA | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Emanuel Tiago Maia DE SOUSA | POR19960210 / 38891 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 2:36.6451 | 2:33.9511 | - | ||
2nd | 219 | Rafael Ferreira DE SOUSA | POR19961212 / 34408 | MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal | 2:38.4822 | 2:35.3832 | 1.432s | ||
3rd | 235 | Rafael CALISTO | POR19960807 / 41528 | Bike Stop / Kenny Racing | 2:53.5965 | 2:46.5423 | 12.591s | ||
4th | 225 | Raul Machado MACEDO RODRIGUES | POR19970925 / 43716 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:50.3883 | 2:48.6984 | 14.747s | ||
5th | 212 | Guilherme MONTEIRO FERREIRA | POR19960502 / 25957 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 3:01.88011 | 2:51.8565 | 17.905s | ||
6th | 231 | Luís COSTA (1997) | POR19971224 / 43479 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 2:59.1109 | 2:52.8376 | 18.886s | ||
7th | 237 | Nuno MARTINS | POR19961001 / 40983 | A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa | 2:59.24010 | 2:53.5427 | 19.591s | ||
8th | 209 | Francisco José COSTA SALGADO | POR19960527 / 43715 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:53.4944 | 2:53.8378 | 19.886s | ||
9th | 224 | João SANTOS VALÉRIO | POR19970703 / 42490 | MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal | 2:56.7667 | 2:57.0909 | 23.139s | ||
10th | 226 | Fábio André FERRÃO SANTOS GARCIA | POR19970918 / 43695 | ABC da CASA | 2:54.1786 | 3:08.72110 | 34.770s | ||
11th | 238 | Rafael Cajão GONÇALVES SILVA | POR19971102 / 40408 | 3:14.06913 | 3:11.83911 | 37.888s | |||
12th | 239 | João Lucas CERQUEIRA FERNANDES | POR19970101 / 42945 | A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa | 3:16.27115 | 3:11.90712 | 37.956s | ||
13th | 245 | Daniel FERNANDES | POR19971028 / 47318 | 3:20.18817 | 3:12.31813 | 38.367s | |||
14th | 241 | Bruno BARBOSA | POR19970301 / 44642 | A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa | 3:15.78914 | 3:12.51414 | 38.563s | ||
15th | 213 | Tiago PINTO | POR19960912 / 47783 | MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS | 3:19.49616 | 3:17.21515 | 43.264s | ||
16th | 240 | João CUNHA | POR19970119 / 47428 | A.C.R.Roriz / Frulact / Matias e Araújo / Seissa | 3:32.44519 | 3:18.15416 | 44.203s | ||
17th | 242 | José CUNHA | POR19960507 / 48242 | ADCR de Azões - DH Team | 3:28.38018 | 3:23.59217 | 49.641s | ||
18th | 243 | Carlos ANDRÉ FERREIRA | POR19961011 / 41930 | ADCR de Azões - DH Team | 3:46.63021 | 3:27.83418 | 53.883s | ||
19th | 236 | José Pedro COSTA | POR19960112 / 48356 | 3:45.66220 | 3:35.21419 | 1:01.263 | |||
20th | 221 | Francisco MELA ROCHA | POR19970411 / 40876 | 3:03.62712 | 3:57.36320 | 1:23.412 | |||
21st | 244 | Mário Rafael MENDES MARTINS | POR19961027 / 47853 | BTT TORCATENSE / Casa Myzé / Quer | 2:57.2158 | 5:39.31721 | 3:05.366 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Hélder MARTINS PADILHA | POR19791127 / 27242 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:46.2671 | 2:42.8591 | - | ||
2nd | 322 | Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES | POR19800416 / 15873 | 2:49.5152 | 2:45.4662 | 2.607s | |||
3rd | 302 | Ricardo SOARES | POR19780624 / 31332 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:53.8934 | 2:49.3203 | 6.461s | ||
4th | 305 | Afonso Alexandre MAIO FERREIRA | POR19791217 / 13489 | Assoc.Desportivo Jorge Antunes / Bikezone | 2:52.4043 | 2:49.5154 | 6.656s | ||
5th | 306 | Jorge AFONSECA | POR19820915 / 29677 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 2:57.0836 | 2:50.0095 | 7.150s | ||
6th | 383 | Natanael ALVES | POR19830208 / 28608 | Moto Galos | 2:55.9705 | 2:53.9226 | 11.063s | ||
7th | 382 | Josué ALVES | POR19820815 / 46124 | 3:10.50510 | 3:01.9517 | 19.092s | |||
8th | 303 | Ricardo Afonso FERNANDES RIBEIRO | POR19800323 / 13968 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 5:15.82616 | 3:02.2838 | 19.424s | ||
9th | 316 | Orlando ALCOBIA | POR19820323 / 29309 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 3:08.1569 | 3:05.0369 | 22.177s | ||
10th | 320 | João José Portela DE MATOS CARVALHO | POR19751029 / 28367 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 3:07.3817 | 3:05.99910 | 23.140s | ||
11th | 384 | Marco SILVA | POR19781004 / 47333 | 3:10.56011 | 3:07.07411 | 24.215s | |||
12th | 381 | Ricardo LINDO | POR19781003 / 33711 | Bike Stop / Kenny Racing | 3:07.6288 | 3:12.04812 | 29.189s | ||
13th | 385 | Mauricio CONCEIÇÃO | POR19750521 / 32480 | Clube Galp Energia - Norte | 3:15.61012 | 3:14.36913 | 31.510s | ||
14th | 304 | Diamantino CRUZ | POR19820814 / 43360 | 3:31.31414 | 3:22.39714 | 39.538s | |||
15th | 327 | Luis NOGUEIRA | POR19750112 / 12310 | A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO | 4:04.35015 | 4:00.59215 | 1:17.733 | ||
314 | Marco Alexandre ÓRFÃO TEIXEIRA | POR19770221 / 30942 | C. D. RIBEIRENSE / Município de Porto de Mós | 3:22.83813 | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 424 | José CARNEIRO (40+) | POR19710706 / 24596 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 3:09.2361 | 3:10.3901 | - | ||
2nd | 420 | Fernando FERNANDES | POR19701129 / 47241 | ABC da CASA | 3:31.6045 | 3:15.2902 | 4.900s | ||
3rd | 419 | Luís MELO | POR19741128 / 27981 | 3:20.6443 | 3:16.6933 | 6.303s | |||
4th | 415 | Marco PAULO SIMÃO | POR19740829 / 48160 | MS Mad / Team Racing Portugal | 3:27.6384 | 3:23.5704 | 13.180s | ||
5th | 422 | João MONTEIRO | POR19740124 / 31158 | Moto Galos | 3:57.8356 | 3:39.6545 | 29.264s | ||
406 | José Augusto FERREIRA RODRIGUES | POR19650626 / 30195 | CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG | 3:16.1712 | DNF | ||||
405 | José Luís SILVA REIS | POR19661021 / 29073 | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | José Luís DUARTE SALGUEIRO | POR19630502 / 12656 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / XDREAM | 3:12.4151 | 3:05.5631 | - | ||
2nd | 509 | Paulo MARQUES (50+) | POR19621202 / 49891 | FAC / Famalicense Atlético Clube | 3:33.2502 | 3:24.8632 | 19.300s | ||
3rd | 506 | Rui CLAUDINO | POR19600526 / 44722 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 5:02.5683 | 4:43.6603 | 1:38.097 | ||
508 | Rui Perdigao PORTELA | POR19581218 / 25752 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Filipa Gomes PERES | POR19930717 / 40848 | Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS / MEO | 3:21.7971 | 3:13.4761 | - | ||
2nd | 607 | Ana Carolina COSTA | POR19970530 / 44251 | Mel de Cana - Ribeiro Seco | 3:42.1362 | 3:37.2692 | 23.793s | ||
3rd | 614 | Margarida BANDEIRA | POR19961225 / 38884 | LCM Team Bandeira | 4:08.5793 | 3:48.0393 | 34.563s | ||
4th | 606 | Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA | POR19911006 / 31920 | LCM Team Bandeira | 4:32.0455 | 4:26.9034 | 1:13.427 | ||
5th | 604 | Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS | POR19820509 / 19169 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 4:18.9434 | 7:04.5405 | 3:51.064 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified