withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Trek Bike Attack '14 at Lenzerheide

Results (550)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://services.datasport.com/2014/mtb/bikeattack/RANG090.HTM

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Open men  Finish spread

514 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st565Stefan PETER Giswil, Switzerland1992WHEELER - iXS Team31:54.11-
2nd22Armin BEELI Sagogn, Switzerland199132:34.4240.3s
3rd2Daniel SOLÈR Haldenstein, Switzerland1974Bundicycling32:44.8350.7s
4th30Benjamin OTT Valbella, Switzerland1979Bundi / Lenzerheide Bikeschule32:46.1452.0s
5th20Lee HAYDEN Nzl-Tauranga, Switzerland1986Fox Gravitiy NZ / Gianz32:58.951:04.8
6th3Mike SCHULER Alpthal, Switzerland1991Giant Swiss SR Suntour33:06.661:12.5
7th10Marco BÜHLER Gunzesried, Germany1992Canyon Enduro Rider33:23.571:29.4
8th19Thomas WEBER (opn) Klosters, Switzerland1984biketeam.gr33:41.281:47.1
9th824Remo BISLIN Pfäfers, Switzerland1992Drift Bike Shop33:42.291:48.1
10th9Adrian BERGER Recheswil, Switzerland1987Cannondale Suiss / Rennshop.ch33:48.4101:54.3
11th777Lukas PFIFFNER Plons, Switzerland1992Luckystar Sargans34:17.6112:23.5
12th331Martin BIRKHOFER (1985) Rettenberg, Germany1985PINION34:36.7122:42.6
13th69Max LEITSBERGER Klagenfurt, Austria1990www.lei-power.com go to site34:38.5132:44.4
14th812Giorgio RIGHI Cesena, Italy1982Team Essere & Mtbicio34:54.3143:00.2
15th801Peter WETTMER Altstätten Sg, Switzerland1989BBB34:57.6153:03.5
16th14Nicolas WALSER Lenzburg, Switzerland1991Akira Tuning Racing34:58.7163:04.6
17th8Philipp KÜNZLE Rapperswil Sg, Switzerland1985Dani`s Bike AI35:07.1173:13.0
18th23Jay AESCHLIMANN Widen, Switzerland1992Eastside35:08.7183:14.6
19th11Beda BERCHTOLD Heiligkreuz (Mels), Switzerland1992Lucky Star Sargans35:19.5193:25.4
20th13Ronny CADUFF Laax Gr, Switzerland199735:28.9203:34.8
21st823Fabian ANRIG Sargans, Switzerland1987Driftbike Team35:38.6213:44.5
22nd720Oliver WINDLER Dachsen, Switzerland1988Team Ullmann Yeti35:52.4223:58.3
23rd822Michael KRAMIS Churwalden, Switzerland1981Bikeschule Lenzerheide36:05.8234:11.7
24th60Daniel RATZ Dornbirn, Austria19832 Rad Wäger / RV Dornbirn36:11.4244:17.3
25th696Renato NEUKOM Rafz, Switzerland1984Röbis Velo-Shop36:14.1254:20.0
26th550Hannes SUTER Kölliken, Switzerland1983Dragon-Cycle36:16.1264:22.0
27th280Lukas HÖCKER Waldshut-Tiengen, Germany199536:24.0274:29.9
28th291Christian JUNKER München, Germany1982Fahrrad Eberhardt / Kl B / Trek36:27.7284:33.6
29th633Kai WENDSCHUH Laax Gr, Switzerland198836:37.7294:43.6
30th775Simon GIRARDI Mels, Switzerland1976Lucky Star36:42.4304:48.3
31st461Alexander GAMMETER Muri B. Bern, Switzerland198436:57.4315:03.3
32nd18Andreas KOLP Wattwil, Switzerland19872 Rad Gabathuler36:58.7325:04.6
33rd629Marc ERB Flims Dorf, Switzerland199237:06.8335:12.7
34th390Jörg TEUCHERT Hersbruck, Germany197037:19.6345:25.5
35th53Johannes SPIELER Innsbruck, Austria1987Team Fahrrad Wäger37:20.3355:26.2
36th170Matthias WENGENROTH Steeden, Germany1989Propain-Ridingstyle37:42.9365:48.8
37th529Silvan MARFURT Buchs Ag, Switzerland1988Grassi Bikes37:43.2375:49.1
38th48Robert SCHULZ Zell Am See, Austria198837:44.5385:50.4
39th1Mirco WIDMER Walde Ag, Switzerland1990Giant Swiss Team37:56.7396:02.6
40th532Leon BALDINGER Rekingen Ag, Switzerland1996Baldinger Racing Team38:10.5406:16.4
41st821David SCHMIED München, Germany1990Rose Vanjany Fueled by Ultrasp38:11.1416:17.0
42nd798Ruben NEUHOLD Altstätten Sg, Switzerland199438:13.5426:19.4
43rd443Andreas TSCHANZ Biel/bienne, Switzerland198138:16.1436:22.0
44th274Alexander RUDIGIER Rheinfelden, Germany1993SG Rheinfelden38:34.8446:40.7
45th338Werner SCHROPP Erkheim, Germany1976sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing38:37.1456:43.0
46th244Clemens BACHMANN Steinkirchen, Germany1987Karlsruher Grill & Ride Pumptr38:39.2466:45.1
47th695Matthias RUZEK Wil Zh, Switzerland1978Röbis Velo Shop38:44.4476:50.3
48th717David LIENHARD Neftenbach, Switzerland1985TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM38:56.3487:02.2
49th61Gerold SCHWENDINGER Dornbirn, Austria1984Maniac Society38:59.1497:05.0
50th21Thomas BOEHLER Schwarzach, Austria1982Maniac Society - 2Rad Fink39:06.5507:12.4
51st622Sandro SCHMID Chur, Switzerland1995Never Freeze39:08.2517:14.1
52nd276Hannes WUNSCH Wehr, Germany1990SG-Rheinfelden39:12.1527:18.0
53rd599Iwan ARNOLD Bürglen Ur, Switzerland197639:18.8537:24.7
54th136Vincenz THOMA Koblenz, Germany198039:19.5547:25.4
55th524Jürg TANNER Eriswil, Switzerland1979Tanner Racing Team39:20.1557:26.0
56th297Dominik DIERICH Olching, Germany1985TREK AmperRad39:20.7567:26.6
57th602Florian GEISSELER Göschenen, Switzerland1994Urbikers (URI)39:21.9577:27.8
58th6Marco ARNOLD Bürglen Ur, Switzerland1988Giant Swiss SR-Suntour39:51.5587:57.4
59th750Reto HOFMANN Wald Zh, Switzerland1998Tower Sports- VC Eschenbach39:53.7597:59.6
60th564Pascal BECKERBAUER Sachseln, Switzerland1989Bike Windlin39:58.6608:04.5
61st680Ralph VAN DEN BERG Unterengstringen, Switzerland1985Bikecorner-Baar40:00.1618:06.0
62nd273Michael BÖRNER Rheinfelden, Germany1990SG Rheinfelden40:06.9628:12.8
63rd527Jean-Claude LADRIÈRE Niedergösgen, Switzerland1987Bike Zone Baden / Pikd.ch40:08.8638:14.7
64th447Oliver STRITT Biel/bienne, Switzerland198240:20.1648:26.0
65th582Stefan BARMETTLER Dallenwil, Switzerland19692-Rad Barmettler & Co.40:29.5658:35.4
66th268Philipp MEYER-KRENTLER Freiburg Im Breisgau, Germany1976Dynamo Bikes Freiburg RIG40:35.8668:41.7
67th420Stefan PÖSCHL Sinzing, Germany1977Firestuhl40:38.3678:44.2
68th612Luca ZENONE Biasca, Switzerland1987RIDEUP.CH40:44.2688:50.1
69th570Daniel MAURER Steinhausen, Switzerland1984DMBikecorner40:53.3698:59.2
70th313Stefan PAL Ampfing, Germany1969Flatriders41:07.2709:13.1
71st107Eric BISCHOF Auetal, Germany1994Kompotenz Racing41:15.5719:21.4
72nd768Jürg STRICKLER Hütten, Switzerland1957wagner Haustechnik AG41:16.8729:22.7
73rd528David HÄUPTLI Erlinsbach So, Switzerland1986Bikezone / Trek41:20.9739:26.8
74th687Hannes URECH Niederhasli, Switzerland1985Brechbühl Motos Eg / waseriders41:22.0749:27.9
75th546Markus MUELLER Dürrenäsch, Switzerland1981Bike Zone Trek41:22.2759:28.1
76th493Lukas DAMBACH Saas Fee, Switzerland198241:36.4769:42.3
77th770Roman SCHULER Alpthal, Switzerland198941:41.3779:47.2
78th81Tim SCHNEIDER (1968) Sangerhausen, Germany196841:45.6789:51.5
79th220Harald SCHMID Schlaitdorf, Germany196941:48.9799:54.8
80th179Fabio GANGI Nalbach, Germany1992Gravity Team Hoxberg41:51.3809:57.2
81st271Philipp DORST Staufen, Germany199441:52.1819:58.0
82nd574Adrian FUCHS Cham, Switzerland1955trailfuchs.ch welcomesports.ch41:53.1829:59.0
83rd743Jan HABEGGER Wolfhausen, Switzerland199042:02.28310:08.1
84th828Tobias DÖRING Stuttgart, Germany1984ENDURO-MTB.com go to site42:24.08410:29.9
85th746René BACHMANN Hombrechtikon, Switzerland1983Bikestatt.ch42:28.18510:34.0
86th623Patrick VINZENS Chur, Switzerland198742:31.68610:37.5
87th43Michael KÖPFELSBERGER Siezenheim, Austria1978KOA LAIBERL42:44.48710:50.3
88th759Dominik WIDMER Rüti Zh, Switzerland199042:45.18810:51.0
89th820Jonas OESTERLE Schwäbisch Hall, Germany1985Adrenalin Crew42:46.68910:52.5
90th730Andy SCHLOSS Bauma, Switzerland1988live on too weehls42:50.99010:56.8
91st147Christian HEES (1980) Daaden, Germany1980collecting trails42:57.69111:03.5
92nd459Marc WEGMÜLLER Ostermundigen, Switzerland198743:10.29211:16.1
93rd57Victor MALT Götzis, Austria1996Team Fahrrad Wäger43:10.59311:16.4
94th547Beat GAUTSCHI Oberkulm, Switzerland1963The Hills Have Trails43:12.49411:18.3
95th535Sandro SOZZI Wettingen, Switzerland198243:15.29511:21.1
96th432Christian BÖTZ Münnerstadt, Germany1971Flatriders43:16.89611:22.7
97th231Julian JAS Heubach, Germany1982freeridecrew MCH43:17.69711:23.5
98th343Moritz JAS Langenargen, Germany1984freeridecrew MCH43:18.09811:23.9
99th312Jonas PAL Ampfing, Germany1995Flatriders43:18.79911:24.6
100th360Manfred KARG Wangen, Germany1977Radstation Lindau43:20.510011:26.4
101st480Simon SCHÜPBACH Langnau I. E., Switzerland1983the ride goes wild43:22.410111:28.3
102nd749Radek BRICH Dürnten, Switzerland1976Sensirider43:25.410211:31.3
103rd794Colin BISCHOFBERGER Arnegg, Switzerland199143:27.510311:33.4
104th449Stefan FRUTIGER Bern, Switzerland197543:31.010411:36.9
105th765Walter BLATTMANN Richterswil, Switzerland1966velo-reichmuth.ch43:36.510511:42.4
106th674Greg KOWNER Zürich, Switzerland1977biroma bikes and parts43:42.310611:48.2
107th829Moritz HESS Leutkirch, Germany1983Racing Eisenharz43:44.810711:50.7
108th475Christof KOHLER Wasen Im Emmental, Switzerland1990waseriders43:46.810811:52.7
109th649Adrian FLORINETT Scuol, Switzerland198243:49.510911:55.4
110th223Lennart KECK Reutlingen, Germany1996United Colors of Hämatom43:57.011012:02.9
111st250Jochen SCHADER Karlsruhe, Germany1970INTEAM43:57.811112:03.7
112nd146Paul MAAG Herdorf, Germany198944:00.211212:06.1
113rd805Martin ACKERMANN Wattwil, Switzerland19902-rad Gabatuler44:03.411312:09.3
114th159Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER Jossgrund, Germany199244:07.111412:13.0
115th642Guido CADUFF Breil/brigels, Switzerland1966Tumpiv Bikers44:20.411512:26.3
116th31Philipp KEMINGER Wien, Austria198444:21.611612:27.5
117th308Christoph BENKERT Holzkirchen, Germany198744:25.811712:31.7
118th216Marco WOLFF-STAUDACHER Dettingen, Germany197844:27.011812:32.9
119th544Claudio NEGRO Egliswil, Switzerland1985BauerS / iXS / ScuderiaCravallo GT44:27.511912:33.4
120th210Bernd ALESI Kirchentellinsfurt, Germany1978United Colors of Hämatom44:28.712012:34.6
121st697Marco WIECHEL Rafz, Switzerland1982Röbi's Velo Shop44:31.212112:37.1
122nd774Lorenzo NÄGELI Bilten, Switzerland1985ifgh AG44:39.712212:45.6
123rd609Sidario BALZARINI Intragna, Switzerland1994981 bike shop45:02.112313:08.0
124th318Markus GUERSTER Massenhausen, Germany1992Woodstokers Racing Team45:02.712413:08.6
125th454Roman FLURI Bern, Switzerland1976xtremeevents.ch45:09.312513:15.2
126th729Thomas RENSCH Bauma, Switzerland1982live on too weehls45:10.412613:16.3
127th58Walter TÜRTSCHER Koblach, Austria1967Team Wäger45:18.412713:24.3
128th194Benjamin SCHNEIDER Stuttgart, Germany198345:20.412813:26.3
129th618Marc JÄGER Chur, Switzerland198545:22.112913:28.0
130th825Marcel SCHLATTER Wangen B. Dübendorf, Switzerland198645:23.013013:28.9
131st521Andy RENTSCH Rohrbach, Switzerland197645:25.213113:31.1
132nd160Rouwen HENSS Lohrhaupten, Germany1988DH Race Factory45:26.613213:32.5
133rd54Frank SUTTERLÜTY Innsbruck, Austria1987Team Fahrrad Wäger45:29.313313:35.2
134th83Wolfram KORN Gera, Germany1981RBW45:32.913413:38.8
135th205Carsten SCHNECK Kirchberg An Der Murr, Germany197045:33.113513:39.0
136th631Sebastian KRÄMER Laax Gr, Switzerland198045:34.813613:40.7
137th476Marco OPPLIGER (1997) Wynigen, Switzerland1997wiudi sieche45:39.413713:45.3
138th396Matthias WEIẞ Weißenburg In Bayern, Germany1980Anders-halt.com go to site45:39.513813:45.4
139th744Adrian BACHMANN Hombrechtikon, Switzerland1981Bikestatt.ch45:41.413913:47.3
140th788David RABER St. Gallen, Switzerland198445:41.914013:47.8
141st728Severin NOCK Bauma, Switzerland1993live on too weehls45:43.814113:49.7
142nd592Benjamin KRÄHENMANN Schwyz, Switzerland1985Japijuju Freeride Team45:54.214214:00.1
143rd94Patrick STAUB Chemnitz, Germany1994Trailseekers45:54.914314:00.8
144th103Patrick JIRJAHN Soltau, Germany199045:57.714414:03.6
145th627Florian VON WINKLEWSKI Felsberg, Switzerland198046:02.114514:08.0
146th606Michele OSIO Losone, Switzerland198046:05.614614:11.5
147th531Roland GUNZENHAUSER Brugg Ag, Switzerland1981Freeride ABT46:10.714714:16.6
148th335Roman STREIF Halblech, Germany1983GUGGENBERG RACER46:11.814814:17.7
149th614Carlo KUFAHL Certara, Switzerland198246:13.314914:19.2
150th764Daryl BLATTMANN Richterswil, Switzerland1999velo-reichmuth.ch46:14.815014:20.7
151st807Valentin KOLLER Wattwil, Switzerland19882 Rad Gabathuler46:15.615114:21.5
152nd95Max Lukas KROMBHOLZ Chemnitz, Germany199446:19.415214:25.3
153rd648Gian Cla HALLER Zuoz, Switzerland1992sportklasse.ch46:20.315314:26.2
154th726Pascal WERNLI Wila, Switzerland1988Team Radical46:22.315414:28.2
155th637Bruno FERREIRA Vaz/obervaz, Switzerland198246:25.215514:31.1
156th477Beat SCHEIDEGGER Signau, Switzerland1984Velogarage46:27.215614:33.1
157th497Patrick STÄUBLE Basel, Switzerland1977Team Brino46:32.115714:38.0
158th536Carlo SOZZI Würenlos, Switzerland198646:33.015814:38.9
159th586Remo ZUMBÜHL Wolfenschiessen, Switzerland198946:35.915914:41.8
160th145Benjamin WILHELM Friedewald, Germany1982crazy Motherfuckers from Hell46:39.716014:45.6
161st366Markus SCHWARZ Argenbühl, Germany198346:40.816114:46.7
162nd102Arno SCHOENHOFF Großenkneten, Germany197946:41.616214:47.5
163rd395Uwe STETTINGER Weißenburg, Germany1979RC Germania Weißenburg46:43.016314:48.9
164th660Klaus ZUMSTEG Zürich, Switzerland197746:45.416414:51.3
165th348Matthias BREITWIESER Lindau, Germany198746:49.916514:55.8
166th721Andreas MENZI Rheinau, Switzerland1966Ullmann Yeti47:10.916615:16.8
167th725Benjamin MEIER Wila, Switzerland1987Team Radical47:15.116715:21.0
168th692Frederic SCHÄDELI Bülach, Switzerland1977Velo Plus47:22.016815:27.9
169th560Silvio SUPPIGER Emmenbrücke, Switzerland1971Freunde des Bikens47:24.516915:30.4
170th253Timo ROTHWEILER Pfinztal, Germany1986Drunken Monkeys47:28.317015:34.2
171st482Roland WITTWER Langnau Im Emmental, Switzerland1975Velogarage Langnau47:29.017115:34.9
172nd675Christian SÜSS Zürich, Switzerland1979Kafitöff47:31.117215:37.0
173rd174Philipp BURGER Homburg, Germany1986Soulrider e.V.47:32.917315:38.8
174th598Philipp WALDIS Gersau, Switzerland1980maximalgenuss47:34.017415:39.9
175th277Jonas BAYER Bad Säckingen, Germany199647:44.017515:49.9
176th340Ferdinand MEINL Friedrichshafen, Germany198047:48.317615:54.2
177th580Dominik SCHERER Baar, Switzerland1980welcome47:50.417715:56.3
178th309Thomas SENFTINGER Bad Heilbrunn, Germany1970Bikepark Lenggries Crew47:57.317816:03.2
179th559Joel SUPPIGER Emmenbrücke, Switzerland1994Freunde des Bikens48:03.817916:09.7
180th419Johann JUSTL Sinzing, Germany198148:10.618016:16.5
181st172Martin FOERSTER Bad Soden Am Taunus, Germany197248:14.318116:20.2
182nd89Stephan SONNTAG Jena, Germany1981RBW48:15.118216:21.0
183rd684Rob BERGER Adliswil, Switzerland197948:20.318316:26.2
184th543Patrik SINNIGER Muri Ag, Switzerland198348:21.418416:27.3
185th452Dominic SCHUPPLI Bern, Switzerland1987Dragon-Cycle.ch48:22.518516:28.4
186th617Dominik GIGER Chur, Switzerland198248:23.118616:29.0
187th740David SCHULER Gutenswil, Switzerland1989Schafseckel-Racing48:27.418716:33.3
188th283Gabriel STREIF München, Germany1980GUGGENBERG RACER48:30.118816:36.0
189th201Armin HUNGBAUR Sulzbach An Der Murr, Germany199148:32.918916:38.8
190th352Geronimo WÖHRL Lindau, Germany1989Seerider48:35.519016:41.4
191st526Marcel HÄUPTLI Aarau, Switzerland1983Speiche Chlöpfer48:48.319116:54.2
192nd572Daniel HUSZAREK Unterägeri, Switzerland1965Aegeribikeclub48:55.219217:01.1
193rd600Mario GISLER Schattdorf, Switzerland1996Urbikers (URI)48:55.519317:01.4
194th688Tom GRETHER Dielsdorf, Switzerland1978TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM49:01.419417:07.3
195th585Jerome STALDER Wolfenschiessen, Switzerland199249:06.719517:12.6
196th471Dominik SUTER (1988) Wünnewil, Switzerland1988WMC49:07.519617:13.4
197th371Joachim RUSNAK Leutkirch Im Allgäu, Germany1975ALOHA TRAIL RIDERS49:09.219717:15.1
198th835Bastian SPROẞ Mülheim, Germany198449:10.819817:16.7
199th517Remo FLURI Oberbuchsiten, Switzerland1981Freeride Team Abt49:13.619917:19.5
200th155Marcel SALLWEY Langen, Germany1988Natural High49:16.320017:22.2
201st667Philipp BÜCHI Zürich, Switzerland198149:17.420117:23.3
202nd621Mario PARGÄTZI Chur, Switzerland198549:18.520217:24.4
203rd144David SCHMIDT Friedewald, Germany1991Ride hard or stay home49:24.820317:30.7
204th430Patrick MAYET Viereth-Trunstadt, Germany1978BONANZA49:31.720417:37.6
205th182Jan TIMMERMANN Mannheim, Germany1993Race and Style Woinem49:32.320517:38.2
206th806Thomas ACKERMANN Wattwil, Switzerland19932-rad Gabatuler49:38.420617:44.3
207th17Claudio LOUREIRO Braga, Portugal1982SRAM / Team Transition49:40.620717:46.5
208th113Karsten SONNTAG Bad Salzungen, Germany1982RBW49:41.520817:47.4
209th608Claudio TANADINI Verscio, Switzerland1980981 DH Team49:42.120917:48.0
210th224Lorin RIEDEL Reutlingen, Germany1968United Colors of Hämatom49:42.421017:48.3
211st356Hans-Jörg WEBER Heimenkirch, Germany1967SV maria-thann49:43.021117:48.9
212nd249Ingo MÜLLER Karlsruhe, Germany1975ACE Racing49:43.721217:49.6
213rd677Esteban ZIMMERMANN Zürich, Switzerland1985Biroma49:46.121317:52.0
214th578Marco ZÜLLIG Cham, Switzerland1973Team MaMi49:47.521417:53.4
215th376Walter DANGEL Attenweiler, Germany1969Walters Wilder Haufen49:49.121517:55.0
216th468Leander RANKWILER Wabern, Switzerland199149:50.921617:56.8
217th516Dominik BETSCHART Hägendorf, Switzerland1982Friedli Bike Style49:53.921717:59.8
218th389Martin STRECKEBACH Fürth, Germany1968BONANZA50:07.021818:12.9
219th698Benjamin KLÖPPEL Schaffhausen, Switzerland198850:14.621918:20.5
220th616Gian COLLENBERG Chur, Switzerland198650:35.422018:41.3
221st370Thomas GERZ Leutkirch Im Allgäu, Germany1974ALOHA TRAIL RIDERS50:38.022118:43.9
222nd151Ralf LUIG Sundern, Germany1964Team Bikeshop Sundern50:40.622218:46.5
223rd601Matheo Z'GRAGGEN Schattdorf, Switzerland1996Urbikers (URI)50:43.522318:49.4
224th236Kai BLESSING Bartholomä, Germany1994freeridecrew MCH50:43.922418:49.8
225th506Sebastian SCHELKER Niederdorf, Switzerland1987Schmutz Sport AG & Radix Racin50:44.422518:50.3
226th329Michael NUSSBAUMER Haldenwang, Germany1982RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten50:46.222618:52.1
227th703Marco GAMPER Wagenhausen, Switzerland198150:50.522718:56.4
228th702Miro ULLMANN Diessenhofen, Switzerland1994Team Ullmann Yeti50:59.022819:04.9
229th607Patric KÄSLIN Verscio, Switzerland1975ticinofreeride50:59.522919:05.4
230th361Adrian HEINZELMANN Weingarten, Germany1984Drunkendrivers51:01.223019:07.1
231st326Andy FUẞ Sulzberg, Germany1967sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing51:04.523119:10.4
232nd503Jannis ZBINDEN Liestal, Switzerland1999Bikehalle.com go to site51:06.423219:12.3
233rd388Felix JÄGER Nürnberg, Germany198451:15.723319:21.6
234th504Andreas STEINHART Lausen, Switzerland1976www.bikehalle.com go to site51:17.623419:23.5
235th399Markus AUGUSTIN Regensburg, Germany198251:19.023519:24.9
236th189Daniel SAUER Weinheim, Germany1991Race and Style Woinem51:20.423619:26.3
237th597Marcel TRUTTMANN Brunnen, Switzerland1979trailsmile51:23.223719:29.1
238th663Jonas LANDOLT Zürich, Switzerland198451:26.423819:32.3
239th771Fabian MARTY Siebnen, Switzerland199851:30.523919:36.4
240th246Hendric LAUER Kürnbach, Germany1990Kraichgau Elite51:33.924019:39.8
241st647David KOLLER La Punt-Chamues-Ch, Switzerland199251:34.924119:40.8
242nd451Jonas IMSAND Bern, Switzerland1981...sis is it!51:38.724219:44.6
243rd405Alexander KETTERER Regensburg, Germany1966Magic Bike51:39.724319:45.6
244th397Volker DINKELMEYER Ellingen, Germany1966Herobikes51:40.524419:46.4
245th448Thomas FALCH Magglingen/macolin, Switzerland1970Veloatelier Biel51:52.624519:58.5
246th444Adrian GERBER Biel/bienne, Switzerland1985outdoorx.ch51:57.624620:03.5
247th176Marco BONNAIRE Saarlouis, Germany1975Gravity Team Hoxberg51:58.024720:03.9
248th718Dennis RATHGEB Dättlikon, Switzerland199751:58.724820:04.6
249th460Fridolin ENGLER Gümligen, Switzerland1973comework.ch51:59.624920:05.5
250th518Fabian BURGER Däniken So, Switzerland199152:00.425020:06.3
251st756Dominik GMÜR Schänis, Switzerland198452:02.525120:08.4
252nd79Holger KLARE Leipzig, Germany1980crazy Motherfuckers from Hell52:04.225220:10.1
253rd67Rene FILLER Klagenfurt, Austria197552:15.925320:21.8
254th437Sven EBERHARDT Gotha, Germany197652:17.125420:23.0
255th496Jan SCHWEIZER Basel, Switzerland1987Schmutz Sport AG & Radix Racin52:19.125520:25.0
256th293Philip GRUBER München, Germany198552:20.725620:26.6
257th576Ivan ITEN Cham, Switzerland1976Bikegarage DH Team52:31.025720:36.9
258th377Stephan WAMSER Überlingen, Germany198052:36.225820:42.1
259th737Robert KREBS Dübendorf, Switzerland1981HafnersRad52:40.625920:46.5
260th793Ralph EIGENMANN Gossau Sg, Switzerland198952:47.426020:53.3
261st735Jan BUCHWEITZ Amriswil, Switzerland198652:54.926121:00.8
262nd88Thomas FRANGEN Jena, Germany1980RBW52:58.726221:04.6
263rd42Simon STADTEGGER Salzburg, Austria1984Rockhaxn - Alp Fiction - Spleen53:00.526321:06.4
264th207Julian BEIGANG Ammerbuch, Germany1994Obacht53:01.826421:07.7
265th510Stefan ABT Sissach, Switzerland1983Freeride Team Abt53:03.426521:09.3
266th757Tobias HAAS Schänis, Switzerland1990Lokomotive Schänis53:04.726621:10.6
267th261Heiko PHILIPP Konstanz, Germany198353:13.726721:19.6
268th583Pascal CHRISTEN Dallenwil, Switzerland19922-Rad Barmettler & Co.53:29.426821:35.3
269th514Pascal LÜTZELSCHWAB Gelterkinden, Switzerland1988Freeride Team Abt53:39.826921:45.7
270th758Philippe THOMA Schänis, Switzerland1988Lokomotive Schänis53:50.227021:56.1
271st539Thomas KIESER Lenzburg, Switzerland1990Schmidis53:52.927121:58.8
272nd324Ralf VOGG Durach, Germany1967Bad Boys53:57.027222:02.9
273rd813Sam KAUDE Luxembourg, Luxembourg1986LUX54:00.927322:06.8
274th37Christoph GRILL Bad Goisern, Austria1976Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing54:02.227422:08.1
275th434Sandro STEIN Erfurt, Germany1974TREK Radscheune Racing54:17.127522:23.0
276th218Markus DOLDE Beuren, Germany1966sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing54:18.027622:23.9
277th714David KASPAR Winterthur, Switzerland1989Grillverein Oberi54:18.727722:24.6
278th654Dominik BITSCHNAU Zürich, Switzerland1982stützrädli54:28.627822:34.5
279th221Alexander MIELCHEN Reutlingen, Germany198254:29.527922:35.4
280th508Joel MOSER Langenbruck, Switzerland1988D.I.P Schmutzsport AG Crew54:32.028022:37.9
281st251Jakub REICHHART Ettlingen, Germany1985Another Country54:34.928122:40.8
282nd555Sandro WIEDMER Luzern, Switzerland1988freerideconnection.ch54:35.828222:41.7
283rd473Christian WIESMANN Wangen An Der Aare, Switzerland198854:36.728322:42.6
284th90Ingo EICHLER Falkenstein, Germany1969Flying Mortadellas German Chap54:45.228422:51.1
285th228Florian KAUFMANN Adelberg, Germany197954:46.628522:52.5
286th469Dominique HOLZWARTH Rubigen, Switzerland198254:50.128622:56.0
287th554Andreas WIEDMER Luzern, Switzerland1986freerideconnection.ch54:51.028722:56.9
288th549Simon KAUSCH Menziken, Switzerland1990The Hills Have Trails54:56.828823:02.7
289th628Florian DEFLORIN Flims Dorf, Switzerland196454:59.928923:05.8
290th314Michael KIRCHERMEIER Ingolstadt, Germany198355:06.229023:12.1
291st185Tobias SCHARTE Heidelberg, Germany197855:11.729123:17.6
292nd139Tilo HAMMERSCHMIDT Bad Marienberg, Germany198055:12.629223:18.5
293rd613Rudy BADRUTT Massagno, Switzerland1980QRP55:17.029323:22.9
294th513Thomas JENNI Diegten, Switzerland197255:23.129423:29.0
295th135Sebastian HAVERKAMP Mainz, Germany198255:27.829523:33.7
296th247Michael SCHILLING Simmozheim, Germany197955:31.829623:37.7
297th722Yannic MENZI Rheinau, Switzerland199755:40.729723:46.6
298th385Tony LEPPIN Steinheim, Germany1985Bike-o-rado Racing Team / HSB55:41.329823:47.2
299th466Dominic ROSCH Worb, Switzerland1984Mr. Feelgood55:43.129923:49.0
300th373Rainer MADER Aichstetten, Germany1975ALOHA TRAIL RIDERS55:45.330023:51.2
301st234Tim FUNK Mögglingen, Germany1989freeridecrew MCH55:46.330123:52.2
302nd651Nino COMETTI Zürich, Switzerland198356:07.730224:13.6
303rd520Adrian KREBS Lotzwil, Switzerland1979Tanner Racing Team56:13.830324:19.7
304th575Michael HÜGI Cham, Switzerland1994AUTO ITEN / Bikegarage DH Team56:19.930424:25.8
305th782Knut BUENGEN Hausen Am Albis, Switzerland1970team roleto56:27.930524:33.8
306th707Patrik BRYNER Dietlikon, Switzerland1976JB Felt Team56:29.330624:35.2
307th99Jan KRÜGEL Berlin, Germany1982Freerider56:38.930724:44.8
308th814Benoit THINNES Helmsange, Luxembourg198556:40.330824:46.2
309th579Michael MÜLLER Baar, Switzerland196856:41.930924:47.8
310th442Aaron STEINKE Stuttgart, Germany198856:43.231024:49.1
311st55Jost KRIEGESKORTE Bludenz, Austria1971Santa Cruz ML56:44.031124:49.9
312nd270Dominik SPÄTH Bad Krozingen, Germany199356:46.031224:51.9
313rd73Egon BOFFÉ Hasselt, Belgium1969Single Track Bikes / Singletrack bikes56:48.231324:54.1
314th202Alexander KONRADI Sulzbach, Germany199056:51.031424:56.9
315th652Benedikt VOGEL Zürich, Switzerland198557:07.031525:12.9
316th733Daniel RICKENMANN Thundorf, Switzerland1985Drop and Roll by Egli Bikes Fr57:14.531625:20.4
317th166Tim GUMBART Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany1991Natural High57:19.131725:25.0
318th409Florian JUSTL Regensburg, Germany198357:21.831825:27.7
319th213Ralf GREGER Neustetten, Germany198057:23.131925:29.0
320th364Stefan HEGE Argenbühl, Germany197957:23.932025:29.8
321st258Carsten SCHREIBER Gailingen, Germany196757:25.332125:31.2
322nd241Roland SCHMULBACH Gaildorf, Germany1965MSV Bühlertann57:26.732225:32.6
323rd275Jonas RUPPEL Rheinfelden, Germany1991SG Rheinfelden57:27.732325:33.6
324th557Mark SIMMEN (1995) Luzern, Switzerland1995Freeride Connection Luzern57:29.932425:35.8
325th7Marco SCHLEGEL Eichberg, Switzerland1990BBB57:33.132525:39.0
326th196David NOHLES Fellbach, Germany198757:50.232625:56.1
327th214Roland BILGER Rangendingen, Germany1977United Colors of Hämatom57:53.232725:59.1
328th781René STETTLER Obfelden, Switzerland1969NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING.57:54.132826:00.0
329th45Constantin LUECKE Bad Gandersheim, Germany1979IBC DIMB Racing Team58:09.532926:15.4
331st149Marc ALHÄUSER Elkenroth, Germany1985Ride hard or stay home58:17.433126:23.3
332nd435Marcel STEIN Erfurt, Germany1980TREK Radscheune Racing58:36.233226:42.1
333rd776Radek WYSOCKI Mels, Switzerland1968Driftbike Team58:38.433326:44.3
334th402Stephan OTT Regensburg, Germany197758:40.833426:46.7
335th593Florian DEISS Muotathal, Switzerland198658:47.233526:53.1
336th378Sascha WALTER Heidenheim, Germany197658:48.533626:54.4
337th74Ian SCHOETERS Hasselt, Belgium198058:52.833726:58.7
338th408Michael BIEDERER Regensburg, Germany1984freeride-blog.de58:56.333827:02.2
339th415Benedikt SANWALD Tegernheim, Germany198858:59.533927:05.4
340th487Philipp COESTER Uetendorf, Switzerland1989Dragon-Cycle.ch59:00.134027:06.0
341st673Christian GASSER Zürich, Switzerland1968Ethir Anduin59:03.334127:09.2
342nd537Mathias KIPFER Fislisbach, Switzerland198059:08.434227:14.3
343rd398Benedikt HEISIG Gebenbach, Germany1991Woodstokers59:15.334327:21.2
344th404Patrick FUCHS Regensburg, Germany199259:15.834427:21.7
345th387Thiemo DAUBNER Nürnberg, Germany1986Spiderschwein59:16.634527:22.5
346th78Jimmy ERKMANN Leipzig, Germany1987Spiderschwein59:16.734627:22.6
347th751Dennis KUSTER Wald Zh, Switzerland199859:17.734727:23.6
348th63Heinz DIETHARDT Kobenz, Austria1979Silbertau59:18.234827:24.1
349th254Daniel BRENDEL Hagenbach, Germany1988Drunken Monkeys59:21.334927:27.2
350th708Willem TOET Hinwil, Switzerland195259:22.735027:28.6
351st596John KOLBERG Brunnen, Switzerland1973trailsmile59:23.735127:29.6
352nd685Oliver PERUCCO Langnau Am Albis, Switzerland198359:25.335227:31.2
353rd462Hanspeter BLASER Rüfenacht Be, Switzerland1962Mr. Feelgood59:33.735327:39.6
354th382Jojo RAUTERBERG Giengen, Germany1995Bikorado Racing Team59:49.135427:55.0
355th209Jan SCHNAU Ammerbuch, Germany1993Obacht59:55.435528:01.3
356th492Simon KRÄHENBÜHL Schönried, Switzerland1984the ride goes wild59:57.735628:03.6
357th386Ingo KAUFMANN Nattheim, Germany1995Bikeorado Racing Team59:58.135728:04.0
358th594Fred AUF DER MAUR Brunnen, Switzerland1969trailsmile59:59.535828:05.4
359th653Jamie WILSON (mas) Zürich, Switzerland19791h00:08.535928:14.4
360th337Stephan SCHÖPF Erkheim, Germany1982RSC Kempten BROSCH AUTOHAUS1h00:09.236028:15.1
361st715Jamie SULZER Winterthur, Switzerland19871h00:14.336128:20.2
362nd604Filippo BALBINA Locarno, Switzerland19831h00:17.236228:23.1
363rd464Pascal NEUHAUS Worb, Switzerland19831h00:18.236328:24.1
364th479Adrian KRÄHENBÜHL Langnau I. E., Switzerland1984the ride goes wild1h00:19.636428:25.5
365th467Oliver ROSCH Worb, Switzerland1982Mr. Feelgood1h00:20.936528:26.8
366th676Marcus ZERBST Zürich, Switzerland1972Züritrails1h00:29.036628:34.9
367th204Stephan FRITSCH Freiberg, Germany1980TRUMPF Cycling1h00:36.436728:42.3
368th80Christian HAIN Lutherstadt Eisleben, Germany1982Zwewwellewwerworscht ML1h00:42.036828:47.9
369th322Stefan HECKERMANN Waltenhofen, Germany1977sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing1h00:42.936928:48.8
370th97Oleg SPRENGER Berlin, Germany1976Trek Pro Shop Berlin1h00:44.237028:50.1
371st538Felix MEIER Niederrohrdorf, Switzerland19841h00:54.137129:00.0
372nd265Robin SCHMIDT (1988) Freiburg, Germany1988Sport Tout Terrain Freiburg1h01:03.537229:09.4
373rd783Julian BOSCH Dietikon, Switzerland19851h01:09.037329:14.9
374th780Sascha Andreas NAFZ Obfelden, Switzerland1975NANDROLON. 2RAD TUNING.1h01:14.237429:20.1
375th796Christoph NEUHOLD Altstätten Sg, Switzerland19621h01:18.337529:24.2
376th699Stefan DOLDER Diessenhofen, Switzerland1980Team Ullmann Yeti1h01:21.937629:27.8
377th463Martin KNOEPFEL Worb, Switzerland1962Mr. Feelgood1h01:24.337729:30.2
378th552Nicolas GLOOR Luzern, Switzerland19851h01:24.937829:30.8
379th232Armin RAPP Heubach, Germany1967MCH-FRC1h01:26.537929:32.4
380th686Valery WEBER Gattikon, Switzerland19751h01:27.338029:33.2
381st288Bernd MÜHLBAUER München, Germany1956AMAZING SHOP TEAM1h01:28.138129:34.0
382nd41Robert SALENTINIG Salzburg, Austria1964Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing1h01:29.738229:35.6
383rd245Christopher HERMANNS Oberderdingen, Germany1993Kraichgau Elite1h01:35.338329:41.2
384th197Markus MÜLLER Gerlingen, Germany1968Töff Töff1h01:39.438429:45.3
385th587Othmar SCHURTENBERGER Steinen, Switzerland19731h01:43.438529:49.3
386th110Markus SCHARTE Salzkotten, Germany19811h01:47.038629:52.9
387th328Chris SCHUBERT Weitnau, Germany19891h01:53.938729:59.8
388th82Martin HANAUSCH Wethau, Germany1987Natural High1h01:56.138830:02.0
389th345Sebastian APPELFELDER Lindau, Germany1978Seerider1h02:10.738930:16.6
390th227Joachim KRANZ Boll, Germany19611h02:14.839030:20.7
391st441Tobias MÜLLER Berlin, Germany1980Trek Pro Shop Berlin1h02:29.439130:35.3
392nd413Bastian MORAWIETZ Donaustauf, Germany19811h02:31.839230:37.7
393rd523Mario HILTBRUNNER Huttwil, Switzerland1991outdoorx.ch1h02:31.939330:37.8
394th439Korbinian ENGSTLER Wangen, Switzerland1998Surf4Snow1h02:32.839430:38.7
395th414Christian MORAWIETZ Donaustauf, Germany19881h02:35.939530:41.8
396th739Stefan KOPP Volketswil, Switzerland1985live on too weehls1h02:37.839630:43.7
397th374Andre FRANK Bad Waldsee, Germany19851h02:44.439730:50.3
398th421Andreas LANGER Deuerling, Germany1972KAP-Outdoor1h02:52.739830:58.6
399th481David STRAHM Langnau I. E., Switzerland1984the ride goes wild1h02:57.239931:03.1
400th411Falko SCHUSTER Regensburg, Germany1982RGB Trailhunters1h02:58.140031:04.0
401st256Markus SAUMER Friesenheim, Germany19701h03:00.940131:06.8
402nd142Marc Antonio BEIB Kausen, Germany1984Ride hard or stay home1h03:04.940231:10.8
403rd406Lucca KETTERER Regensburg, Germany1997Magic Bike1h03:06.040331:11.9
404th287Rene BILDA München, Germany1981Never Pro1h03:08.040431:13.9
405th169Alexander YANNOPOULOS Wiesbaden, Germany1978Racing Team All Mountains1h03:13.640531:19.5
406th269Stefan OTTO Bad Krozingen, Germany1984cyclemaniax.de1h03:18.740631:24.6
407th347Andreas BOOS Lindau, Germany1979Seerider1h03:33.940731:39.8
408th705Peter FRICKER Eschenz, Switzerland1966Team Ullmann Yeti1h03:40.840831:46.7
409th233Julian PÜLL Waldstetten, Germany1993freeridecrew MCH1h03:41.940931:47.8
410th709Cetin UYSAL Elsau, Switzerland19731h03:43.041031:48.9
411st638Hugo EICHHOLZER Lantsch/lenz, Switzerland19731h03:48.141131:54.0
412nd640Edi CARIGIET Ilanz, Switzerland19671h03:53.041231:58.9
413rd700Markus RÜTTIMANN Diessenhofen, Switzerland1971Yeti Ullmann1h03:54.241332:00.1
414th491Reto ZÜRCHER (1987) Oberdiessbach, Switzerland1987Velogarage Langnau1h03:57.141432:03.0
415th664Ciaran MCANENY Zürich, Switzerland19751h03:58.241532:04.1
416th203Dominik-Alexander BAY Großerlach, Germany19811h04:06.641632:12.5
417th359Peer WASMUTH Ravensburg, Germany1984DrunkenDriver1h04:07.941732:13.8
418th122Torsten GESSNER Heiligenhaus, Germany19751h04:10.441832:16.3
419th410Markus KANIBER Regensburg, Germany1981RGB Trailhunters1h04:19.441932:25.3
420th211Jens TIELMANN Kirchentellinsfurt, Germany1981crazy Motherfuckers from Hell1h04:20.242032:26.1
421st584Viktor WALDISPÜHL Dallenwil, Switzerland19662-Rad Barmettler1h04:21.242132:27.1
422nd85Adrian ATANASSOW Gera, Germany1982RBW1h04:21.742232:27.6
423rd711Andreas TÖNGI Sirnach, Switzerland19841h04:22.442332:28.3
424th192Dirk STURZ Stuttgart, Germany1978United Colors of Hämatom1h04:30.142432:36.0
425th591Thomas KESSELI Schwyz, Switzerland1984Japijuju Freeride Team1h04:38.242532:44.1
426th161Steven LOCK Darmstadt, Germany19771h04:38.642632:44.5
427th334Markus BATZER Obergünzburg, Germany19791h04:49.542732:55.4
428th178Albert BAUS Nalbach, Germany1973Gravity Team Hoxberg1h04:51.242832:57.1
429th212Sandro SPAETH Walddorfhäslach, Germany1968Team Töff Töff1h04:53.942932:59.8
430th199Robert MÜLLER Weissach, Germany19551h04:56.543033:02.4
431st133Stefan HOHL Bonn, Germany19781h05:03.543133:09.4
432nd763Yves BÜHLER Rüschlikon, Switzerland1996velo-reichmuth.ch1h05:15.143233:21.0
433rd298Jörg ZIMMERMANN Fürstenfeldbruck, Germany19781h05:16.543333:22.4
434th626Kirsten VAN DEN EECKHOUT Felsberg, Switzerland1981EWZ Giant Mountainbike-Team1h05:34.443433:40.3
435th478Adrian KÄGI Langnau I. E., Switzerland1982the ride goes wild1h05:36.043533:41.9
436th242Christopher WOHLFAHRT Schwäbisch Hall, Germany19801h05:39.643633:45.5
437th588André FÄSSLER Schwyz, Switzerland19801h05:43.043733:48.9
438th141Thomas JEZEWSKI Siegen, Germany19851h05:47.243833:53.1
439th118Sven GRUPE Düsseldorf, Germany19731h05:52.243933:58.1
440th738Andreas ENGELMANN Schwerzenbach, Switzerland19791h05:58.144034:04.0
441st165Christian GRÖLZ Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany1990Natural High1h06:00.944134:06.8
442nd71Andreas WINKLER Rothenthurn, Austria19821h06:04.544234:10.4
443rd416Markus KÖLBL Lappersdorf, Germany1980Woodstokers-Racing-Team1h06:06.844334:12.7
444th659Stefan TÖNGI Zürich, Switzerland19811h06:06.944434:12.8
445th175Jürgen SCHRAMM Merzig, Germany1963Team Saarschleife1h06:11.644534:17.5
446th590Thomas JAPICHINO* Schwyz, Switzerland19851h06:13.344634:19.2
447th243Stefan BAUER Mainhardt, Germany19821h06:14.144734:20.0
448th150Tobias GUSE Gebhardshain, Germany19821h06:16.744834:22.6
449th511Daniel MANI Itingen, Switzerland1983Freeride Team Abt1h06:17.444934:23.3
450th732Simon EGLI Thundorf, Switzerland1977Drop and Roll by Egli Bikes Fr1h06:27.345034:33.2
451st152Dieter FRANKE Meschede, Germany1967Team Bikeshop Sundern1h06:31.445134:37.3
452nd561Andrzej ZACHILSKI Emmenbrücke, Switzerland19821h07:02.745235:08.6
453rd542Patrik EICHENBERGER Muri Ag, Switzerland1980Team Oro1h07:09.545335:15.4
454th425Andreas KOHL Untergriesbach, Germany1974SC Jochenstein1h07:18.745435:24.6
455th353Magnus HEIDEGGER Hergatz, Germany1978Radstation Lindau1h07:28.245535:34.1
456th132Lutz THIEMANN Bonn, Germany19851h07:43.645635:49.5
457th787Florian NICKL Sankt Gallen, Switzerland1976FIRESTUHL e.V.1h07:50.145735:56.0
458th12Martin FEYL Treuchtlingen, Germany1974Herobikes1h07:57.945836:03.8
459th456Lukas JÄGGI Bern, Switzerland1980the ride goes wild1h08:20.345936:26.2
460th540Manuel BAUMGARTNER Stetten Ag, Switzerland19841h08:30.946036:36.8
461st260Uwe HALTMAIER Radolfzell, Germany19821h08:32.846136:38.7
462nd321Rene HEDRICH Augsburg, Germany19871h08:33.246236:39.1
463rd70Michael SANDNER Klagenfurt, Austria1973Orangego1h08:44.846336:50.7
464th568Sanel HODZIC Zug, Switzerland19791h08:45.146436:51.0
465th624Max WITEK Chur, Switzerland1984bikeinsel.com go to site1h08:48.946536:54.8
466th339Thomas VOLLMER Legau, Germany1968Bad Boys1h08:58.946637:04.8
467th772Antonio TEIXEIRA Siebnen, Switzerland19781h08:59.446737:05.3
468th168Maik SIMM Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany1965the electric age1h09:02.146837:08.0
469th365Elmar KEMPTER Argenbühl, Germany19851h09:28.646937:34.5
470th534Michael LIEBESKIND Untersiggenthal, Switzerland1975Team MaMi1h09:38.547037:44.4
471st91Peter KNÜPFER Rodewisch, Germany1989Flying Mortadellas German Chap1h09:42.547137:48.4
472nd56Fabian SONDEREGGER Feldkirch, Austria19811h09:47.047237:52.9
473rd669Bojan ATANASSOW Zürich, Switzerland1982RBW1h10:04.447338:10.3
474th379Friedemann BOSCH Heidenheim, Germany1961fun&bike / HDH1h10:11.447438:17.3
475th162Ingo HASSENZAHL Bickenbach, Germany19771h10:14.747538:20.6
476th701Andreas ULLMANN Diessenhofen, Switzerland1957Team Ullmann Yeti1h10:17.047638:22.9
477th691Mario MERCORELLA Riedt, Switzerland1980Team Vinci1h10:20.147738:26.0
478th119Peter IHLE Düsseldorf, Germany19611h10:26.147838:32.0
479th470Stefan HALDIMANN Wichtrach, Switzerland19821h10:44.447938:50.3
480th690Marco MANGIAPIA Neerach, Switzerland1979Team Vinci1h10:48.448038:54.3
481st327Patrick GANTAR Sulzberg, Germany1982sunbikers-gabelprofi-racing1h10:59.648139:05.5
482nd302Dirk THORNAGEL Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany1967Muddy weirdos1h11:24.048239:29.9
483rd281Thomas VÖGELE Albbruck, Germany1978Black Forrest Riders1h11:30.648339:36.5
484th784Henk VAN GORKUM Dietikon, Switzerland1999Freeride Team Abt1h11:51.048439:56.9
485th92Stefan KNÜPFER Rodewisch, Germany1961Flying Mortadellas German Chap1h11:51.848539:57.7
486th171Thorben HÖPP Hofheim, Germany1988Plett Power1h11:57.248640:03.1
487th530Christian OETIKER Suhr, Switzerland19751h12:37.148740:43.0
488th108Lasse BISCHOF Auetal, Germany1997Kompotenz Racing1h12:38.048840:43.9
489th109Daniel PEPER Löhne, Germany19871h12:38.948940:44.8
490th380Klaus BUCK Heidenheim An Der Brenz, Germany1966Bikepark Hochberg Team1h12:40.349040:46.2
491st124Marc SOMMER Solingen, Germany19861h13:38.749141:44.6
492nd375Andreas KELLNER Ebersbach-Musbach, Germany19761h14:03.949242:09.8
493rd315David BEER Hettenshausen, Germany19951h14:05.949342:11.8
494th817Nigel SPOOR Nl-Rustenburg, Switzerland1991Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1h14:26.949442:32.8
495th818Hans HAVER Nl-Sint Pancras, Switzerland1970Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1h14:29.149542:35.0
496th816Sjors DUDINK Nl-Rustenburg, Switzerland1990Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1h14:29.349642:35.2
497th723Daniel EPPRECHT Seuzach, Switzerland1987Grillverein Oberi1h14:39.349742:45.2
498th736Marcel SAMMET Sulgen, Switzerland19851h14:42.249842:48.1
499th752Hanspeter KUSTER Wald Zh, Switzerland19661h15:04.749943:10.6
500th316Stefan KRAUS Reichertshausen, Germany19961h15:07.450043:13.3
501st237David SAMMET Rudersberg, Germany19801h15:08.650143:14.5
502nd595Michael HOLZER Brunnen, Switzerland1974trailsmile1h15:26.850243:32.7
503rd778Marcel EGLI Arni-Islisberg, Switzerland1968Bike-Shop Chlösterli1h16:26.950344:32.8
504th615Maurizio BIOLO Viganello, Switzerland19591h16:29.650444:35.5
505th769Korbinian PFEIFFER Wollerau, Switzerland1989I support GreenHope1h16:43.650544:49.5
506th229Peter WEBER Aalen, Germany19861h17:27.250645:33.1
507th183Tim AHNSORGE Mannheim, Germany19811h18:29.450746:35.3
508th123Guido HANSCH Solingen, Germany1980IBC DIMB Racing Team1h18:42.650846:48.5
509th562Ivan MÜHLEMANN Brunnen, Switzerland1983Rideside1h20:25.650948:31.5
510th605Stefano CAVALLI Ascona, Switzerland1992981 DH Team1h21:34.451049:40.3
511st502Pascal GUGGISBERG Rheinfelden, Switzerland1986ss-t.ch1h21:35.951149:41.8
512nd128Jerome SULLIVAN Köln, Germany1977Trailstar1h21:53.051249:58.9
513rd779Roger WEBER Bonstetten, Switzerland1976Bike-Shop Chlösterli1h22:56.451351:02.3
514th163Sven ALTHAUS Mörfelden-Walldorf, Germany1988Natural High1h26:40.951454:46.8
325Norbert ERBEN Sulzberg, Germany1981RGB TrailhuntersDSQ

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Area YoB Sponsors Stage 1 Diff
1st712Alba WUNDERLIN Winterthur, Switzerland1984stützrädli39:21.81-
2nd33Birgit BRAUMANN Wien, Austria1973Trek Gravity Girls39:24.022.2s
3rd72Kristien NELEN Essen, Belgium1978Team Fietsshop Uitgeest.nl40:28.031:06.2
4th38Elke RABEDER Bad Goisern, Austria1977Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing41:14.641:52.8
5th426Lisa BRECKNER Schwarzenbach A D Saale, Germany1990Scott Contessa Team42:46.353:24.5
6th665Lucia OETJEN Zürich, Switzerland1981Thömus Racing Team43:07.463:45.6
7th556Sara WUNDERLIN Luzern, Switzerland1980stützrädli43:58.574:36.7
8th455Carla COESTER Bern, Switzerland1988Dragon-Cycle.ch45:30.486:08.6
9th630Laura KONIKOWSKI Laax Gr, Switzerland198945:42.896:21.0
10th351Susanne MORITZ Lindau, Germany1987Fizik Team45:54.7106:32.9
11th573Vanessa RIMENSBERGER TESTN Oberwil B. Zug, Switzerland1980welcomesports.ch46:01.8116:40.0
12th569Andrea WIEDERKEHR Zug, Switzerland198846:23.0127:01.2
13th563Andrea KISER Sarnen, Switzerland1988RMC Kerns-Kägiswil47:47.0138:25.2
14th289Stephanie FRANKL München, Germany1988WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE48:42.4149:20.6
15th286Susanne HUTH München, Germany1989WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE50:01.21510:39.4
16th412Lucia VANINO Piesenkofen, Germany199050:54.41611:32.6
17th571Livia RUF Steinhausen, Switzerland1983welcomesports.ch51:08.51711:46.7
18th679Franziska HEFTI Unterengstringen, Switzerland1985Bikecorner-Baar51:51.31812:29.5
19th689Nadja TRACHSEL Dielsdorf, Switzerland1980TRANSALPES FACTORY TEAM52:08.71912:46.9
20th745Nicole BACHMANN Hombrechtikon, Switzerland1983Bikestatt.ch52:49.82013:28.0
21st662Corinne COLLENBERG Zürich, Switzerland198253:44.22114:22.4
22nd240Jessica SCHMULBACH Gaildorf, Germany1992RADON ENDURO RACING TEAM53:45.02214:23.2
23rd683Daniela WILD Benglen, Switzerland198155:09.02315:47.2
24th658Line ROALD Zürich, Switzerland198756:05.02416:43.2
25th362Rahel MOLLER Weingarten, Germany1984Drunkendrivers1h01:13.72521:51.9
26th215Yvonne STAUDACHER Dettingen, Germany19791h01:52.12622:30.3
27th39Sophie DAMOSER Salzburg, Austria19841h05:00.32725:38.5
28th320Tanja REIBOLD Augsburg, Germany1985Never Pro1h08:48.42829:26.6
29th285Antonia BUCKENLEI München, Germany1987AMAZING SHOP TEAM1h12:38.12933:16.3
30th440Katherina MAIER München, Germany1985Trek1h13:06.13033:44.3
31st422Petra LANGER Deuerling, Germany19771h14:30.43135:08.6
32nd446Johanna KNAPPIK Biel/bienne, Switzerland1982Dragon-Cycle.ch1h14:36.13235:14.3
33rd355Nicole KARG Hergatz, Germany1987Radstation Lindau1h37:27.83358:06.0
34th655Daniela HEFTI Zürich, Switzerland1985Bikercorner-Baar1h38:00.53458:38.7
35th815Noortje HAAGSMA Nl-Avenhorn, Switzerland1993Team Fietsshop Uitgeest1h44:26.2351h05:04.4
329th115Angelika SCHOBESBERGER Feldkirchen Bei Mattigh, Austria1977Alp Fiction - Spleen - Team58:09.532918:47.7
Chat with us