shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 California Enduro Series round 2 - VP EnduroFest at China Peak, CA

view_listResults (193)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=24431

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st219Jeremiah NEWMAN Nevada City, CAFelt WTB4:16.1114:41.2349:49.88118:47.221-
emoji_events2nd18Jeff KENDALL-WEED Santa Cruz, CATeam Ibis - Retro Cellars4:25.4954:40.0939:56.22219:01.80214.58s
emoji_events3rd20Jon BUCKELL Pasadena, CAIncycleODI Enduro Team4:32.00154:38.3629:57.70319:08.06320.84s
 4th29Scott CHAPIN Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz4:29.28114:44.20610:00.93419:14.43427.21s
 5th5Casey COFFMAN Reno, NVFeltVPKendaSR SuntourSmith4:23.7044:46.09710:07.38519:17.18529.96s
 6th27Ryan GARDNER Berkeley, CAKonaShimanoEthirteenSmithFox4:22.5634:46.80810:13.49719:22.87635.65s
 7th12Eric PALMQUIST Thousand Oaks, CACycle World Kali Protectives4:30.57144:48.771010:14.73819:34.08746.86s
 8th32Tom DORAN San Luis Obispo, CASlo To The Bone4:29.54124:53.561610:12.68619:35.79848.57s
 9th3Anthony MEDAGLIA San Luis Obipso, CATeam Ibis-Retro Cellars4:26.4864:52.761510:16.89919:36.14948.92s
 10th26Ryan CHANDLER Saint Helena, CASanta Cruz Fox4:26.8984:49.991210:20.731019:37.611050.39s
 11th15Jake DORE South Lake Tahoe, CAFelt Bikes Watta Bike Shop SR Suntour4:30.21134:49.051110:22.761119:42.011154.79s
 12th30Mike T. Meyers, CAWatta Bike Tahoe Trail Bar4:28.28104:50.961310:28.871319:48.12121:00.90
 13th4Ariel LINDSLEY Santa CruzSanta Cruz FoxSHIMANO4:26.5174:43.53510:45.251919:55.30131:08.08
 14th28Ryan HELMUTH Redwood City, CA4:28.0694:51.691410:42.531720:02.27141:15.05
 15th13Frederick STAMM Tahoe City, CARide Giant-Ride Northstar4:40.65245:04.572210:26.631220:11.86151:24.64
 16th11Daniel ORELLANA Jamul, CAItsa Bike Shop Onyx Racing4:32.50174:56.151710:48.192120:16.85161:29.63
 17th16James BROWN (40+) Auburn, CAWTB4:38.71234:58.751810:40.801520:18.26171:31.04
 18th1Alex CHAMBERLIN Danville, CADanville Bike4:35.61205:02.312010:43.531820:21.45181:34.23
 19th9Cody PHILLIPS Altadena, CAFelt BicyclesSrsuntourKenda4:16.6624:35.09111:29.982620:21.73191:34.51
 20th21Kevin SMALLMAN San Leandro, CAINCYCLE ODI4:38.42225:05.672310:38.681420:22.77201:35.55
 21st7Clint CLAASSEN El Dorado Hills, CASanta Cruz Fox4:34.84185:03.162110:46.552020:24.55211:37.33
 22nd24Nicholas WEIGHALL Santa Cruz, CABattle Mountain Diesel Santa Cruz CA4:35.17195:07.382410:42.031620:24.59221:37.37
 23rd33Trevor ROLAND Grassvalley, CAArts Cyclery4:37.76214:59.991911:26.492521:04.25232:17.03
 24th2Alex WORK Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz Bicycles Grass Roots Racing4:48.95265:34.262710:55.712221:18.92242:31.70
 25th19John CLARK (wst1) Sacramento, CAFelt SR Suntour4:46.83255:18.462511:15.922321:21.21252:33.99
 26th25Paul TINDAL South Lake Tahoe, CA4:50.32275:23.822611:18.472421:32.61262:45.39
 27th14Ian ODOM Big Bear City, CABear Valley Bikes4:32.43164:47.19926:08.412735:28.032716:40.81

Expert: 19-34 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st64Zak RUSTIGIAN Trabuco Canyon, CABIKECO.COM4:28.2014:57.77510:26.64219:52.611-
emoji_events2nd49Jordan SMOKE San Rafael, CAMikes Bikes PB Equator Coffee4:34.5424:53.88410:26.36119:54.7822.17s
emoji_events3rd62Tony BAUMANN Morgan Hill4:35.7844:51.78110:31.14319:58.7036.09s
 4th44Colin GODBY Pasadena, CAIntense Bombers - Ergon4:35.4434:53.81310:32.24420:01.4948.88s
 5th60Steven LEWIS Reno, NVGreat Basin BicyclesCannondale4:37.3964:52.20210:38.73520:08.33515.72s
 6th53Kyle FRONCKOWIAK Santa Cruz, CA4:36.7254:58.82610:38.93620:14.47621.86s
 7th41Aaron GUERRERO San Luis Obispo, CASRAM Factory4:41.31155:00.64710:46.99720:28.93736.32s
 8th56Nicholas DUCHARME Lake Forest, CAG2 BikeF4S Suspension4:39.45115:04.15910:55.34920:38.94846.33s
 9th55Mike BAROSKO Riverside, CAJenson USA4:38.7785:02.50810:59.871220:41.14948.53s
 10th42Brian DURLING Sacramento, CAMike's Bikes4:41.19145:12.221610:54.02820:47.421054.81s
 11th61Tanner DEGIOVANNI Reno, NVReno Wheelmen4:40.30135:14.341910:55.351020:49.991157.38s
 12th50Josh MORRIS Shingle Springs, CA4:45.37165:06.231111:02.141320:53.74121:01.13
 13th59Steven FOGT Riverside, CADons Bikes4:46.52175:08.571210:59.131120:54.23131:01.62
 14th47Joe PRIDMORE Angwin, CATHE HUB BICYCLES NAPA4:39.78125:10.111311:12.391621:02.28141:09.67
 15th46James ADAMSON Truckee, CADropmedia4:37.7675:05.911011:23.711821:07.38151:14.77
 16th54Matthew DE YOUNG Santa Cruz, CA4:50.72205:13.461711:04.461421:08.64161:16.03
 17th48Jordan MACDONALD Palo Alto, CA4:48.12195:10.591411:21.831721:20.54171:27.93
 18th43Brian LEWIS-CLARK Brian Lewis-Clark, CABrian Lewis-Clark4:55.72215:23.422011:10.271521:29.41181:36.80
 19th51Keith ROBERTS Mammoth Lakes, CA4:39.0995:47.592211:30.331921:57.00192:04.39
 20th57Rick O'FARRELL Roseville, CAROSEVILLE CYCLERY4:46.69185:11.731512:06.422022:04.84202:12.23
 21st221Kurt LONG San Luis Obipso, CA4:56.60225:13.511812:23.722222:33.83212:41.22
 22nd58Riley JONDLE Mammoth Lakes, CAFootloose Sports4:59.25235:32.822112:07.102122:39.17222:46.56
 63Troy FORD Truckee, CAFOCAL POINT RACING4:39.1210DNF

Expert: 35+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st70Christian FERRONE San Rafael, CAGIANT TEAM BIKE & BEAN4:36.1324:59.50410:24.75120:00.381-
emoji_events2nd81Mark RIDLER San Rafael, CAGIANT TEAM BIKE & BEAN4:35.5415:03.35610:36.67220:15.56215.18s
emoji_events3rd76Justin SCHWARTZ Mill ValleyMOUNT TAM MAFIA4:41.5694:58.78210:45.95320:26.30325.92s
 4th68Chris COWAN San Luis Obispo, CAFoothill Cyclery4:39.6054:59.03310:49.18620:27.81427.43s
 5th84Rich MAILE Sacramento, CATeam GFR4:39.8665:02.23510:49.07520:31.16530.78s
 6th67Cedar KYES Portland, ORMarin Bikes4:40.5774:57.99110:54.68720:33.25632.87s
 7th74Jeremy COWELL Napa, CAThe Hub Napa Team Veganathlete4:45.26125:04.04710:48.82420:38.13737.75s
 8th65Brian BUTLER Salinas, CAFoxCupertinobikeshopSmith4:38.5735:05.65910:58.02920:42.25841.87s
 9th79Kurt GENSHEIMER Verdi, NVTHE ANGRY SINGLESPEEDER4:39.4545:05.31811:01.891120:46.64946.26s
 10th73Greg GHRIST Simi Valley, CACycle World Kali Protectives4:40.8985:10.341210:59.331020:50.561050.18s
 11th78Krage OLRICH San Rafael, CATam Bikes4:43.21105:15.051410:57.22820:55.481155.10s
 12th137Geoff MALISKA South Lake Tahoe, CA4:44.42115:07.911011:11.951221:04.27121:03.89
 13th86Ryan GIBSON Novato, CAGIANT TEAM BIKE & BEAN4:45.48135:12.061311:15.851321:13.40131:13.02
 14th71Doss BARNES Boulder Creek, CA4:51.48165:17.841511:16.071421:25.39141:25.01
 15th72Ethan HIRSCHFELD Novato, CAGIANT TEAM BIKE & BEAN4:55.73175:18.501611:16.621521:30.85151:30.47
 16th222Robert BATES Auburn, CA4:49.24155:30.391711:41.911622:01.55162:01.17
 17th80Kyle NESS Aptos, CAFox4:46.75145:09.501112:12.121922:08.37172:07.99
 18th69Chris MATHIS Atascadero, CAClif Bar5:01.00195:33.681811:56.271722:30.94182:30.56
 19th66Bryan CHAFFE Truckee, CA4:59.20185:38.791912:05.491822:43.48192:43.10
 20th82Matt MCCOURTNEY Woodacre, CAWhole Athlete Specialized5:05.19205:44.912012:39.982123:30.08203:29.70
 21st83Mike SHARRAR Mammoth Lakes, CAMichael Sharrar5:08.81215:53.912112:35.462023:38.18213:37.80

Sport: 19-34 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st116Nick DINAPOLI Felton, CASCMC Team4:42.3115:07.30110:38.26120:27.881-
emoji_events2nd98Chris STOFFEL Menlo Park, CA4:48.6735:11.95211:19.51221:20.13252.25s
emoji_events3rd105Jordan HARTMAN Marina, CABay Bikes4:55.4695:17.48311:24.98321:37.9131:10.03
 4th111Krishtof KORDA Rosamond, CAMASH POTATOES4:53.2865:36.07811:41.51422:10.8641:42.98
 5th117Peter REHAGE South Lake Tahoe, CA4:53.9685:39.561111:45.28522:18.8151:50.93
 6th112Manuel SOTO Vacaville, CA4:52.0955:32.07611:55.98722:20.1561:52.27
 7th96Brian SWEAT Chico, CA5:07.19105:36.38911:47.06622:30.6372:02.75
 8th107Kasey CARAMES San Luis Obispo, CA4:51.2845:26.08412:15.731122:33.1082:05.22
 9th95Brent HARMON SunnyvaleHMB Bike Works5:08.27115:41.361212:00.89822:50.5292:22.64
 10th97Casey WARCKEN Carmel Valley, CA5:14.04145:38.441012:07.26922:59.74102:31.86
 11th115Mo ASSOUM Irvine, CAPro Bike Supply5:32.87245:33.26712:18.501223:24.62112:56.74
 12th121Ryan COURREGES Moreno Valley, CADONS BICYCLES5:17.59165:50.421812:22.251323:30.27123:02.39
 13th101Gabriel ANEZ San Francisco, CA4:47.2625:49.171513:00.041723:36.48133:08.60
 14th220Jared SPANGLER Santa Barbara, CA5:26.22215:45.881412:39.921423:52.02143:24.14
 15th119Philip ALLEY Mountain View, CA5:31.44236:11.282112:13.011023:55.73153:27.85
 16th92Adam BANZON San Diego, CAMASH POTATOES5:23.25195:51.841912:51.651524:06.74163:38.86
 17th94Brad BEHRENS San Jose, CAPodium Racing5:12.15135:49.911713:07.191824:09.26173:41.38
 18th114Michael DORROUGH Fountain Valley, CA5:22.44185:43.231313:18.141924:23.81183:55.93
 19th108Keith JENNE San Luis Obispo, CA5:16.34155:49.731614:12.792325:18.85194:50.97
 20th123Tyler ROSSETTI Oakland, CAAlbondigueros5:40.94256:06.852013:41.412025:29.20205:01.32
 21st99Duane TREVETHAN Visalia, CA5:25.67206:21.212314:02.082125:48.95215:21.07
 22nd122Sven GEFFKEN Daly City, CA5:09.49127:48.253012:59.041625:56.79225:28.91
 23rd118Peter TENNESSEN San Francisco, CA5:29.92226:14.922214:36.392426:21.22235:53.34
 24th102Jacob HURTADO Forestville, CA4:53.8675:29.55516:36.952927:00.36246:32.48
 25th93Billy KRIMMEL Davis, CA5:46.06266:38.332515:00.592527:24.98256:57.10
 26th104Jon GOLDSMITH Mountain View, CA6:44.55306:50.862714:11.362227:46.77267:18.89
 27th113Matthew DOWDESWELL Campbell, CA5:57.71286:52.552815:35.452728:25.71277:57.83
 28th106Kalem SMITH Fresno, CACcorc5:53.96276:43.232615:52.262828:29.44288:01.56
 29th100Eric SWANSON (30+) Oakland, CAAlbondigueros6:07.92297:05.312915:34.692628:47.92298:20.04
 110Kevin GORCHINSKI Roseville, CAROSEVILLE CYCLERY5:20.37176:32.3024DNF

Sport: 35-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st157Shawne PORTMAN San Francisco, CASOUTH BAY SEDAN & LIMO4:38.7215:06.65111:11.88120:57.251-
emoji_events2nd124Aaron BARTLING San Rafael, CAGIANT TEAM BIKE & BEAN4:52.2825:16.10211:25.51421:33.89236.64s
emoji_events3rd132Damion DASARO Simi Valley, CAWww.Tenfourgraphics.Com4:59.0455:16.79311:25.30321:41.13343.88s
 4th156Shane SNYDER San Clemente, CA4:55.4435:34.24511:16.84221:46.52449.27s
 5th131Chuck BECKER San Francisco, CA4:57.2545:34.67612:19.01822:50.9351:53.68
 6th148Matthew SACHT Reno, NV5:39.45255:29.69411:56.41523:05.5662:08.31
 7th152Paul MORABITO San Luis Obispo5:19.23135:49.811411:59.82623:08.8772:11.62
 8th127Barry HIRST Newhall, CACycleworld5:08.5695:37.12712:32.511123:18.2082:20.95
 9th109Kelly GERKENSMEYER Arnold, CA5:11.33125:45.741112:21.38923:18.4592:21.20
 10th134David MCCALEB Scotts Valley, CAScotts Valley Cycle Sport5:09.20105:43.50912:31.301023:24.00102:26.75
 11th144Kevin RUSSELL Pacifica, CA5:21.04165:45.681012:50.991223:57.71113:00.46
 12th141Jordan KUSHNER San Rafael, CA5:05.1575:46.701213:10.301524:02.15123:04.90
 13th135Eric BOYD Oak Park, CANO TOWN RACING5:27.07215:54.311612:53.361324:14.73133:17.48
 14th151Patrick DUSSELL Felton, CA5:03.5567:17.672912:01.74724:22.96143:25.71
 15th128Casey DE SHONG Alameda, CA5:09.33115:52.641513:25.371624:27.33153:30.08
 16th142Kailash MOZUMDER Santa Cruz, CA5:20.60155:49.001313:30.091724:39.69163:42.44
 17th150Mike LORD Enduro Town, CACycle World DVO5:21.08176:26.082313:08.221424:55.38173:58.13
 18th147Matt GALLIZIOLI Los Gatos, CA5:24.20206:10.361913:49.211825:23.77184:26.52
 19th129Charles RIBLON Citrus Heights, CANOR CAL HUB RACING5:39.95266:13.102014:11.361926:04.41195:07.16
 20th145Lance LASPINA Agoura Hills, CATRIPLE THREAT5:34.57236:17.162114:24.002126:15.74205:18.49
 21st158Tim JEFFERSON Palo Alto, CA5:19.75146:08.941814:48.062226:16.74215:19.49
 22nd154Robert KABANEK Aptos5:21.18186:03.351715:04.992426:29.53225:32.28
 23rd136Gabriel FLORES SAIFFE Los Gatos, CA5:49.98286:30.762514:20.332026:41.07235:43.82
 24th130Chris URQUIDEZ Ballard5:31.34226:26.262414:48.912326:46.51245:49.26
 25th125Alejandro BURGOS San Jose, CA5:38.01246:43.372615:24.552527:45.92256:48.67
 26th143Kent COURTER North Hills, CA6:07.06306:56.132717:24.622630:27.82269:30.57
 27th155Scott HYDE Big Bear City, CABear Valley Bikes6:31.14318:15.493120:43.222735:29.862714:32.61
 28th133David IRVINE San Jose, CA6:05.38297:19.803024:15.312837:40.482816:43.23
 126Andrew PARRATT San Francisco, CATeam Wrong Way5:07.0085:37.518DNF
 149Matthew WALTERS Pacifica, CATeam Wrong Way5:24.00196:19.1722DNF
 140Johnny YIN Santa Monica, CAWestlabikes.Com5:43.68276:56.1628DNF

Sport: 50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st171Pete CLAGETT Malibou Lake, CA4:50.8215:22.70111:36.23121:49.751-
emoji_events2nd165James BRADLEY (50+) Santa Cruz, CAMBOSC5:05.8745:30.82211:55.33222:32.02242.27s
emoji_events3rd163Brian HUGHES (50+) San Jose, CATrail Head Cyclery5:04.3535:33.76311:58.06322:36.18346.43s
 4th170Mike JENSEN Coarsegold, CA5:04.0925:35.87412:33.44523:13.4041:23.65
 5th160Anthony SMYCZYNSKI San Luis Obispo, CA5:17.8895:40.66512:36.10623:34.6451:44.89
 6th164Ed DEFTY Oak Park, CASERIOUS CYCLING5:15.5786:16.421012:33.42424:05.4262:15.67
 7th168Marc AUDIFFRED Vacaville, CA5:14.5765:47.64613:14.85724:17.0772:27.32
 8th166Joe FABRIS Los Gatos, CAPLUS 35:10.6755:54.18713:25.23824:30.0982:40.34
 9th169Michael GRIM San Francisco, CA5:15.0475:54.46813:40.04924:49.5392:59.78
 10th172Rick ABERCROMBIE Pleasant Hill, CATrampled by Turtles5:36.35106:35.851114:14.261026:26.45104:36.70
 11th162Bobby BONDURANT Big Bear LakeBear Valley Bikes5:43.56116:15.68914:47.671126:46.91114:57.16
 12th167Kurt ANDERSON Los Gatos, CA6:06.53127:26.951220:23.191233:56.671212:06.92

Beginner: 19+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st206Chad MOWERY Redwood City, CA5:02.4415:40.72110:43.161-
emoji_events2nd213Marco LATINI Los Angeles, CA5:27.8836:05.30211:33.18250.02s
emoji_events3rd209Donald FREDRICKSON Santa Cruz, CA5:18.7326:18.74311:37.47354.31s
 4th211Jimmy PEREZ Bakersfield, CAAzonic Dirtbags5:50.5646:34.90512:25.4541:42.29
 5th208Daniel CLEMENS Berkeley, CA5:55.3866:30.50412:25.8851:42.72
 6th214Micah HURT Mammoth Lakes, CA5:52.1656:37.85612:30.0161:46.85
 7th218William PENNY Mountain View, CA6:25.1887:01.04713:26.2272:43.06
 8th215Russell ZIEGLER Pleasant Hill, CAToadally Optimistic6:22.5477:13.18813:35.7282:52.56
 9th210Jason RICHMOND Bakersfield, CADIRTBAGS6:50.7998:20.72915:11.5094:28.34

0-18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st197Nicholas GALLIZIOLI Los Gatos, CAScotts Valley Cycle Sport4:27.9914:46.7919:14.781-
emoji_events2nd185Dillon SANTOS Salinas, CAGrassroots IntenseSchwalbeRenthal4:29.0434:48.8529:17.8923.11s
emoji_events3rd181Brian CAHAL Martinez, CA4:38.8555:00.4739:39.32324.54s
 4th200Ryan SIMONOVICH Scotts Valley, CAScotts Valley Cycle Sport / Skratch Labs4:37.9845:08.0769:46.05431.27s
 5th199Patrick MURPHY (u30) Novato, CA4:28.2725:17.92119:46.19531.41s
 6th193Matthew GAUCHER Spreckels, CADC-10 POINT 1 INTENSE4:48.20125:02.2549:50.45635.67s
 7th194Mitchell PISCIOTTA Scotts Valley, CAFormulaCrankbrothersGamutusa4:42.6485:08.2079:50.84736.06s
 8th184Danny MOLLINEDA Santa Ana, CARelampago Racing The Path4:45.3295:07.0059:52.32837.54s
 9th192Liam RUFF Camptonville, CA4:42.2875:15.3499:57.63942.85s
 10th201Zach BODEMAN Aptos, CASanta Cruz Composite4:46.99105:11.8389:58.821044.04s
 11th180Bradley RUSSELL Pacifica, CASprockets Norco4:40.9365:25.611310:06.551151.77s
 12th182Cole SUTTON Cameron Park, CAFOCAL POINT RACING4:47.75115:21.591210:09.341254.56s
 13th189Jake MARR Placentia, CAThe PathKona Bikes4:55.99135:16.371010:12.361357.58s
 14th196Nathan KOHL Cameron Park, CAFOCAL POINT RACING5:00.63145:29.391410:30.02141:15.24
 15th187Garrett MADARAS Menifee, CAIntense5:03.61155:37.041510:40.66151:25.88
 16th198Noah JENSEN Hemet, CARELAMPAGO RACING5:06.33165:37.741610:44.07161:29.29
 17th190Jeffery CHAMBERLIN Danville, CADanville Bike5:06.38175:39.381710:45.76171:30.98
 18th191Lane GARRISON Atascadero, CA5:07.65185:42.231910:49.89181:35.11
 19th178Adam PERSSON San Rafael, CA5:25.90215:42.081811:07.98191:53.20
 20th195Nate ROSS San Mateo, CA5:25.11206:06.232011:31.34202:16.56
 21st183Cooper HOUSTON Palo Alto, CA5:18.43196:40.372111:58.80212:44.02
 22nd179Benjamin ZEISSNER Fountain Valley, CA6:10.81227:26.612213:37.42224:22.64

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st34Amy MORRISON Auburn, CAMike's Bikes5:05.0715:32.60211:39.72122:17.391-
emoji_events2nd40Rachel THROOP Costa Mesa, CAGT Sram Kenda Troy Lee Designs5:09.8125:30.30111:55.21222:35.32217.93s
emoji_events3rd37Jackie SWIDER San Luis Obispo, CAArt's Cyclery / Dirty Jane / Mob Armor5:10.0435:40.80312:03.22322:54.06336.67s
 4th36Christine HIRST Fillmore, CACycleworld5:11.4855:43.77412:45.33523:40.5941:23.20
 5th38Lauren GREGG Santa Cruz, CAFox5:15.5365:59.83612:30.41423:45.7751:28.38
 6th35Brianne SPIERSCH Salinas, CA5:10.3046:10.54713:39.00624:59.8462:42.45
 7th39Megan MELACK Santa Cruz, CA5:16.6875:52.71515:44.86726:54.2574:36.86

Expert: 19+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st90Keely SHANNON Morgan Hill, CA5:33.2436:05.33113:26.13125:04.701-
emoji_events2nd91Liz MILLER Glendora, CA5:29.0316:21.88313:38.86325:29.77225.07s
emoji_events3rd88Jackie HARLOW Foster City, CA5:38.5146:23.34413:32.99225:34.84330.14s
 4th89Karin EDWARDS South Lake Tahoe, CARide Giant-Ride Northstar5:32.6926:15.06215:16.39527:04.1441:59.44
 5th87Amy RAMBACHER Mission Viejo, CASoCal Endurance Ladies Team6:05.0656:44.68515:02.93427:52.6752:47.97

Sport: 19+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st175Emily FORSBERG Aptos, CA5:35.5926:32.87213:35.00125:43.451-
emoji_events2nd177Monika RENK Meyers, CA5:31.3416:16.28114:05.11225:52.7429.29s
emoji_events3rd174April SPOONER San Rafael, CA5:58.6836:56.16316:14.66329:09.4933:26.04
 4th176Erica SANDER San Leandro, CA7:18.2848:15.52418:00.69433:34.5047:51.05

Beginner: 19+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st203Lisa FARRELL San Diego6:27.4618:28.44114:55.901-
emoji_events2nd202Andrea RENTERIA Redwood City, CA7:53.1329:46.90217:40.0222:44.12
Chat with us