shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 iXS German Cup round 1 at Winterberg

view_listResults (540)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/4714.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

154 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Nick BEER SUI19870917Switzerland1987RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:50.16811:57.6881-
emoji_events2nd5Rupert CHAPMAN NZL19920409New Zealand1992BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM1:57.123321:59.24021.552s
emoji_events3rd2Manuel GRUBER AUT19921127Austria1992RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:51.52431:59.49831.810s
 4th7Eddie MASTERS NZL19890818New Zealand1989BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM1:54.598161:59.54041.852s
 5th4Harry MOLLOY GBR19910530UK1991SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING1:52.48841:59.57351.885s
 6th6Benny STRASSER GER19890805Germany1989RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:53.70881:59.88662.198s
 7th8Stefan GARLICKI RSA19900912South Africa1990Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:54.166122:01.29973.611s
 8th3Wyn MASTERS NZL19870418New Zealand1987Team Bulls DH1:56.479252:01.48083.792s
 9th82Josh LOWE GBR19941116UK1994Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:57.382362:01.53393.845s
 10th14Christian TEXTOR GER19901213Germany1990Team Bulls1:54.650182:01.837104.149s
 11th22Jacques BOUVET GER19940806Germany1994Team Bulls DH1:52.76252:02.183114.495s
 12th10Boris TETZLAFF AUT19900121Austria1990Sports Nut DH Team1:53.92292:02.454124.766s
 13th18Lars PEYER SUI19880816Switzerland1988RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:56.903302:02.714135.026s
 14th12Marcus KLAUSMANN GER19770808Germany1977GHOST Factory Racing1:55.170202:02.764145.076s
 15th64Matthias HAFNER GER19910121Germany1991Bikepark Albstadt1:56.611282:02.837155.149s
 16th9Jasper JAUCH GER19910721Germany1991Team Liteville1:54.484152:03.335165.647s
 17th15Samuel BULL RSA19940322South Africa1994Sports Nut DH Team1:51.07422:03.372175.684s
 18th31Fabian HEIM GER19920715Germany1992Santa Cruz1:54.279132:03.545185.857s
 19th20Felix HEINE GER19900905Germany1990MRC YoungGuns1:54.420142:03.877196.189s
 20th80Janick LIEBERHERR SUI19901228Switzerland1990iXS Gravity Union1:57.307352:03.945206.257s
 21st26Mike SCHAER SUI19960616Switzerland1996Stöckli Bike Geroldswil / Zimts1:58.812442:03.956216.268s
 22nd35Kevin DEWINSKI GER19900627Germany1990Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea1:57.073312:04.166226.478s
 23rd13Dave GORIS BEL19900201Belgium1990GIANT GERMANY1:57.862382:04.275236.587s
 24th27Tom BERSSELAAR NED19920922Netherlands1992IK-PICTURE-RACING1:54.076102:04.455246.767s
 25th21Joshua BARTH GER19950616Germany1995Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:56.478242:04.613256.925s
 26th45Jannick LANGE GER19940630Germany1994IK-Pictures-Racing1:59.399522:04.785267.097s
 27th29Marius NEUFFER GER19950821Germany1995TEAM RUDEL1:58.651422:04.803277.115s
 28th16Janik REBMANN GER19941108Germany1994Team Bikepark Albstadt1:54.665192:05.154287.466s
 29th30Daniel BRISCHKE GER19841115Germany19841:57.304342:05.246297.558s
 30th68Fabian FADER GER19920424Germany1992Solid Bikes Factory1:58.367402:05.679307.991s
 31st19Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Germany1982Radon Factory Racing1:53.30172:05.841318.153s
 32nd141Jack CHAPMAN (2) GBR19930317UK1993Devinci / Haven / O'Neal1:59.501532:05.864328.176s
 33rd58Falk BARON GER19920505Germany1992MTB-Bande Schatzki2:00.976622:05.923338.235s
 34th24Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Germany1988Team NRG1:54.101112:06.067348.379s
 35th60Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Germany1989Rad-Art Ilmenau1:59.391512:06.147358.459s
 36th66Willi LÜTZELER GER19861229Germany1986Cube2:03.676852:06.171368.483s
 37th84Lukas STUDNICKA CZE19910326Czechia1991101undergroundriders2:01.399662:06.247378.559s
 38th40Erik IRMISCH GER19880913Germany1988TEAM Racing DUDES1:56.576272:06.320388.632s
 39th81Stefan KUDELLA GER19811231Germany1981AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM1:55.840222:06.639398.951s
 40th125Mario ANTON GER19960404Germany1996Bikeunit2:00.772602:06.749409.061s
 41st39Thomas DUEBER GER19920502Germany1992Radmarkt Schumacher2:01.282632:06.877419.189s
 42nd50Maximilian GAST GER19950218Germany1995Bikedevilz / MTB Coach1:55.765212:06.931429.243s
 43rd37Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226Germany1981Team Fahrrad Eberhardt1:58.375412:07.281439.593s
 44th85Antti LAMPEN FIN19920314Finland1992Pole bikes1:59.349502:07.7154410.027s
 45th53Ferdinand BRUNOLD GER19960222Germany1996ENDURA BERGAMONTFACTORY TEAM1:59.140482:07.9904510.302s
 46th63Mark BALBIERER GER19920713Germany1992Rad-Art Ilmenau2:00.950612:08.2204610.532s
 47th180Jarrah DAVIES AUS19890507Australia19892:01.931702:08.6884711.000s
 48th28Jonas BERNET SUI19940218Switzerland1994iXS Gravity Union1:56.364232:08.7204811.032s
 49th75Julian STEINER GER19940210Germany19942:00.603572:08.7444911.056s
 50th90Anton WÜNSCHER GER19931201Germany1993Academy Downhill Crew1:57.207332:08.7955011.107s
 51st44Hermes SCHADE GER19871210Germany1987MTB-Bande Schatzki2:00.392552:08.8735111.185s
 52nd73Moritz Lukas JUNG GER19961026Germany1996Alutech Cycles2:01.337642:09.1015211.413s
 53rd32Luca BIWER GER19941029Germany1994Soulrider e.V.2:00.729592:09.2645311.576s
 54th76Noah KUHNEN GER19931201Germany1993BikeBauer-Racing Team2:13.2511322:09.3375411.649s
 55th67Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) GBR19860114UK1986PRO RIDE GUIDES2:00.188542:09.3925511.704s
 56th122Christian HEILWAGEN GER19890702Germany1989BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach2:02.011712:09.6035611.915s
 57th38Christian GEORGI GER19921223Germany19922:02.074722:09.6295711.941s
 58th83Jan PYROWICZ GER19880313Germany1988DIMB e.V.2:04.715922:09.8115812.123s
 59th129Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER GER19930115Germany1993Chris King / Enve / Santa Cruz / VC1:56.775292:09.8605912.172s
 60th36Philipp BÜNNEMANN GER19930720Germany1993Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon1:59.029472:09.9116012.223s
 61st51Julius SAUER GER19930119Germany19931:59.140482:10.1926112.504s
 62nd54Marc ZIMMERMANN GER19950107Germany1995IK-Pictures-Racing2:02.355752:10.2576212.569s
 63rd72Jonas HOHMANN GER19951007Germany1995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:02.266732:10.4066312.718s
 64th34Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Germany1990Canyon Bikes1:58.827462:10.6156412.927s
 65th132Andre THOMAS GER19921113Germany1992Fleshair2:01.827692:11.5136513.825s
 66th59Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA GER19950217Germany1995Propain Gravity Union2:00.651582:11.7306614.042s
 67th128Christian LÖFFLER GER19931224Germany1993DX-Racing2:12.4591272:11.8416714.153s
 68th25Daniel LUDWIG (1993) GER19930815Germany1993SCOTT GERMANY1:54.626172:11.8576814.169s
 69th56Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524Germany1991Schindler Radsport2:01.802682:12.0086914.320s
 70th41Bernd SCHUMACHER GER19850206Germany1985liquid life2:01.376652:12.2767014.588s
 71st100Martin BAUMGÄRTEL GER19880929Germany1988B2BA DH Team2:03.705872:12.3827114.694s
 72nd65Jens SCHLEGEL GER19881010Germany1988Reichmann R&D Team2:03.324832:12.4917214.803s
 73rd57Josua HEIN GER19871121Germany1987HeikosRadschuppen / Max / MJ-SPORT2:00.599562:12.7327315.044s
 74th71Patrick FRIESE GER19930213Germany1993PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:01.499672:12.8697415.181s
 75th147Matthias SPONSEL GER19930312Germany1993MTBCG RACING2:02.364762:13.1067515.418s
 76th92Steven WONG HKG19880428Hong Kong1988Adrenaline World Racing2:07.1821062:13.2807615.592s
 77th55Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER19910613Germany1991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:03.039812:13.3617715.673s
 78th11Terje NYLENDE NOR19910806Norway1991Team GT Norway1:52.89762:13.5197815.831s
 79th91Hildan Afosma KATANA INA19910801Indonesia1991Adrenaline World Racing2:03.661842:13.5417915.853s
 80th62Erik FICKELSCHEER GER19920102Germany1992MTB-Bande Schatzki1:57.594372:13.5828015.894s
 81st46Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114Germany1980BC / Flatout Suspensio / Scott2:02.737792:13.6748115.986s
 82nd133Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT GER19881122Germany1988Flowline Design Racing2:06.7311022:13.7178216.029s
 83rd121Jens GEISLER GER19900116Germany1990BERG-AB-RACING2:06.434982:13.8098316.121s
 84th120Frederic DUSCHL GER19870731Germany1987BERG-AB.de RACING2:03.833892:14.4908416.802s
 85th172Sven BÖHM GER19961008Germany1996trail-on racing2:13.5931332:14.6018516.913s
 86th89Oliver GUSTKE GER19881221Germany1988Absolutbikes-Racing2:06.5801002:14.6248616.936s
 87th145Joshua FAẞBENDER GER19950617Germany1995LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:08.7741142:14.7208717.032s
 88th155Per TAUTORAT GER19900504Germany1990Reichmann Engineering - R&D2:07.9011102:15.2818817.593s
 89th42Pascal STENGER GER19911214Germany1991Tobsensworld racing Team2:03.042822:15.3578917.669s
 90th79Conny ENGELMANN GER19900712Germany1990Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e2:10.6861202:15.7139018.025s
 91st69Maximilian FISCHER GER19880503Germany1988Team Green DH.Racing2:06.345972:15.8099118.121s
 92nd143Wiebe DE PRINS BEL19960704Belgium1996krank2:06.489992:15.8439218.155s
 93rd167Lucas SITZMANN GER19960609Germany1996Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:06.6121012:16.2269318.538s
 94th168Lucca SEITZ GER19940617Germany1994Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:02.593772:16.3969418.708s
 95th142Benedikt SCHMIDT GER19960610Germany1996JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / Woffm2:06.7311022:16.4439518.755s
 96th99Hardy HAENEL GER19880129Germany1988B2BA DH Team2:06.7521042:18.1889620.500s
 97th78Frederik Andersen LETH DEN19950124Denmark1995Bikester.com go to site2:02.724782:18.5379720.849s
 98th157Thomas KOLB GER19930430Germany1993Ronny Racing2:09.9001182:19.4869821.798s
 99th130Yannik FEJFAR GER19950830Germany1995Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach2:13.8751342:19.6099921.921s
 100th127Dick JANSEN NED19960914Netherlands1996Cycle Trend2:09.5321152:20.27110022.583s
 101st146Jacob DEFFKE GER19950823Germany1995MBC Bochum2:12.9751292:20.60810122.920s
 102nd93Pascal SUKUP GER19870913Germany1987Amok Racing2:06.281962:20.64510222.957s
 103rd149Adrian WIENECKE GER19900601Germany1990Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADA2:11.5311242:20.73310323.045s
 104th77Fabian GALONSKA GER19940126Germany1994DX-Racing2:04.330912:21.01510423.327s
 105th173Benedikt LAST GER19940528Germany1994www.forcross.de2:13.0451302:21.40810523.720s
 106th174Thilo KEMPER GER19880715Germany1988Banshee2:09.5391162:21.47510623.787s
 107th179Janno HUBER GER19880125Germany19882:13.1041312:23.33110725.643s
 108th135Maximilian FRIETSCH GER19940923Germany1994BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:12.9001282:23.57310825.885s
 109th158Tom LUNK GER19920903Germany1992RSC Reinheim2:05.022942:24.29210926.604s
 110th181Rod HALL NZL19961118New Zealand19962:04.269902:24.48611026.798s
 111st144Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS GER19910904Germany1991KSV Baunatal2:09.8121172:24.56811126.880s
 112nd162Lukas OBERDORFER GER19910514Germany1991Singer Racing Team2:17.2661412:24.81911227.131s
 113rd47Jan FEYSER GER19950831Germany1995Ronny-Racing1:58.212392:24.95911327.271s
 114th126Dominik FRANK (1996) GER19960808Germany1996BSC Tiefenbronn2:15.5171372:27.16711429.479s
 115th48Petrik BRÜCKNER GER19890704Germany1989Raden Factory Enduro Team1:58.813452:28.20411530.516s
 116th178Dominik ZEHNLE GER19900601Germany19902:07.8451092:28.31911630.631s
 117th97Sebastian KONSEK GER19950603Germany1995Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal2:11.4831232:29.70411732.016s
 118th176Jan PIENING NED19881108Netherlands1988Jansen Vloerservice2:10.6571192:30.41011832.722s
 119th159David ULLRICH GER19890302Germany1989RSV Rederberch2:08.2071122:32.96511935.277s
 120th165Philipp BURGER GER19860605Germany1986Soulrider e.V.2:23.3441452:33.52312035.835s
 121st148Max WAGEMANN GER19931025Germany1993Nordeifel-Gravity2:17.8421422:34.36712136.679s
 122nd88Lukas FENDT GER19880111Germany1988Absolutbikes-Racing2:16.3491402:34.60312236.915s
 123rd87Fabian DUBECK GER19910617Germany19912 CYCLE Bikeschule Racing Team2:15.4141362:35.54912337.861s
 124th154Lukas MEIER GER19930401Germany1993Ratisbon Racing Team2:08.4881132:36.95112439.263s
 125th136Simon HEINZEMANN GER19900123Germany1990FRiT-Racing Team2:11.2551212:37.04312539.355s
 126th163Patrick RAMBLA GER19901127Germany1990Singer Racing Team2:11.6581252:37.23012639.542s
 127th137Matthias FENKE GER19920930Germany1992Ghost Germany2:07.9011102:42.31712744.629s
 128th175Johannes SCHLÜTERMANN GER19931104Germany1993Bikeunit / Fox / Magura / Nicolai2:11.4041223:19.6001281:21.912
 129th70Malte STÖHR GER19921121Germany1992TV Dorf-Erbach2:02.811803:28.6791291:30.991
 49Marcell FREY GER19940511Germany1994IK-Pictures-Racing1:58.71843DNF
 177Yannik THOMAS GER19930514Germany1993Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:03.69086DNF
 123Amin EL BOUBSI GER19931127Germany1993Bike-Components2:04.82793DNF
 169Paul OECHSNER GER19950220Germany1995Team DOT72:05.68395DNF
 43Max KRUSE GER19920915Germany1992Addidas eyewear1:56.47925DSQ
 119Johann BRUNNER GER19880204Germany1988B2BA-Team2:03.78988DSQ
 96Björn SIMON GER19870214Germany1987Amok Racing2:19.549144DSQ
 61Erik ZWARTEK GER19900613Germany1990Nukeproo / Team Green DH Racing2:02.30474DNS
 164Maxi GROB GER19951130Germany1995Solid National Racing2:07.124105DNS
 74Eric JUNKER GER19950106Germany1995IK-Pictures-Racing2:07.413107DNS
 139Henryk VOGLER GER19880926Germany1988Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:07.653108DNS
 140Julian DREẞLER GER19950517Germany1995Guerilla-Racing-Crew2:11.855126DNS
 138Niklas FRANKE GER19890308Germany1989Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:14.567135DNS
 153Maximilian SCHMIDT (1994) GER19940429Germany1994Ratisbon Racing2:15.842138DNS
 156Jonas LINNEMANN GER19920115Germany1992Ronny Racing2:16.192139DNS
 150Daniel SAUER GER19910428Germany1991Race and Style - Woinem2:19.443143DNS
 170Koopal EBRAHIMI GER19860516Germany1986Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:25.599146DNS
 94Jano SOMMER GER19900614Germany1990Amok RacingDNFDNS
 17James MALTMAN AUS19890302Australia1989DNS
 289Ricky CROMPTON GBR19861207UK1986FXS / SPANK DIAMONDBACKDNS
 33Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516Germany19852 Cycles MountainbikingDNS
 95Dominik SIMON (1990) GER19900928Germany1990Amok RacingDNS
 98Kevin OCIEPKA GER19940913Germany1994Amok Racing / KSV BaunatalDNS
 160Miguel ZINK GER19920524Germany1992RV Rai-BreitenbachDNS
 171Manuel SCHUBERT GER19901020Germany1990TrailmeisenDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

119 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st358Jeroen TOETERS Netherlands1995Maxxis1:58.71212:05.1991-
emoji_events2nd468Nils KLASEN Germany19962:00.56722:08.41923.220s
emoji_events3rd362Timo ROSNER Germany1992FrameBreakers2:02.78542:08.53233.333s
 4th359Tobias WOLTER Germany1993Flachland Nord Racing Team2:02.48432:09.10543.906s
 5th354Karl TRÜTZSCHLER Germany19902:03.58662:09.33254.133s
 6th652Kurt MCDONALD NZL19931014New Zealand1993Quedus Pookie Racing2:02.85852:09.59764.398s
 7th427Noel RICHTER Germany1996MTBCG RACING2:06.243152:11.53776.338s
 8th421Gregor SINN GER19920724Germany1992ILRC2:05.608122:11.53886.339s
 9th389Daniel WAGNER Germany1995Nippelspanner Racingteam2:15.712752:12.08496.885s
 10th408Kevin GEIL Germany1995Fast Forward2:09.700352:12.225107.026s
 11th374Maximilian PRIVIK Germany1995FH Daute Downhill Team2:07.150192:12.367117.168s
 12th353Leon GALLEE Germany1995HSB Heidenheim2:06.053142:12.388127.189s
 13th364Philipp EBENER Germany1992Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme2:07.705222:12.742137.543s
 14th470Philip CUNNINGHAM Germany19902:06.272162:12.947147.748s
 15th411Yannick NOLL GER19960104Germany1996FastForward Racing2:05.380112:13.177157.978s
 16th467Max THELEN Germany19942:08.278262:13.349168.150s
 17th366Benedict GRANEL Germany19952:08.362272:13.676178.477s
 18th361Robert OTTO GER19890104Germany1989BERGRAUSCH RACING2:08.900312:13.700188.501s
 19th469Paul MAAG Germany19892:10.094382:14.229199.030s
 20th356Marco ROTH Germany1995FrameBreakers2:04.75292:14.443209.244s
 21st382Niklas BENTLAGE Germany1992Planlos2:10.117392:14.691219.492s
 22nd443Jan Philip BLANKE Germany1992Team Suiss2:13.988602:14.850229.651s
 23rd448Alexander BRANTSCH Germany19912:14.396682:15.061239.862s
 24th355Sven-Holger KOCZIAN Germany19851. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 19522:04.983102:15.159249.960s
 25th367Daniel BEYRODT Germany19892:10.088372:15.2902510.091s
 26th372Christoph ISECKE Germany1991TREK Radscheune Racing2:11.303432:15.4092610.210s
 27th460Janis STRODA Germany19902:11.750472:15.5662710.367s
 28th417Marvin HENSCHEL Germany1995Gravity Pilots e.V2:12.898542:16.1822810.983s
 29th378Stefan GÜLDNER Germany1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:11.861492:16.3272911.128s
 30th384Tom BERGER Germany1993Suiss2:09.554332:16.3723011.173s
 31st436Danny WRIGHT Germany1987SuS Oberarden Radsport2:14.016612:16.6953111.496s
 32nd391Florian HENNEMANN Germany1993Alles ums Rad2:14.468702:16.8153211.616s
 33rd431Mark FALLENBÜCHEL Germany1993Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg2:15.469712:16.8193311.620s
 34th371Sebastian PÖRS Germany1989Holzlandrider Racing Team2:09.375322:17.1873411.988s
 35th376Philipp KUHLGEMEYER Germany1989Teuto-Radical-Racing2:11.321442:17.2763512.077s
 36th386Sebastian KURTH Germany1987Alutech Cycels / DH-DeisterSta2:14.059622:17.4413612.242s
 37th453Erik DUTSCHMANN Germany19952:11.472452:17.5513712.352s
 38th449Cedric REINHOLD Germany19922:13.208562:17.5703812.371s
 39th442Alexander FUNKE Germany1991Team Sack2:07.667212:17.9793912.780s
 40th406Robert BEER Germany1994ERTS Racing Team2:11.162422:18.3254013.126s
 41st370Philipp MANNCHEN Germany1992ERTS Racing Team2:08.743302:18.5494113.350s
 42nd373Paul REICHE Germany19952:08.382282:18.6764213.477s
 43rd368Kevin ENGELHOFER Germany19912:04.75182:18.8114313.612s
 44th395Aaron MARX Germany1995Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:06.543182:19.1454413.946s
 45th392Daniel GABRIEL Germany1996Alpha Racing2:16.021772:19.2454514.046s
 46th445Benedikt STENGEL GER19960123Germany1996TREK Radscheune Racing2:17.823842:19.4184614.219s
 47th380Paul PLEGNIERE Germany1994Nippelspanner Racingteam2:09.913362:19.8014714.602s
 48th435Pascal KLEHR GER19910413Germany1991Soulrider e.V2:14.101632:19.9374814.738s
 49th430Luca SCHNEIDER Germany1993Nippelspanner Racingteam2:18.533862:20.3794915.180s
 50th452Diego CHAVEZ TORRES Germany19962:14.415692:20.4685015.269s
 51st412Tobias SCHAFFERHANS Germany1991Flachdropper2:04.31872:20.6555115.456s
 52nd398Maximilian KLINGER Germany1993Chaingang Racing2:13.700582:20.7915215.592s
 53rd438Tim GLANDIEN Germany1996Team Bikefabrik2:20.006912:20.8615315.662s
 54th396Jonas MATSCHEK Germany1996BikeXSchool2:18.280852:20.8675415.668s
 55th440Philipp MERTINS Germany1995Team REDNIB2:15.473722:21.3895516.190s
 56th385Marius KLEIN Germany1994Radsport Meyer Daaden2:14.268652:22.0265616.827s
 57th409Felix KLEY Germany1994Fast Forward Racing2:08.137242:22.7125717.513s
 58th351Toni Paul RIEDEL GER19950623Germany1995TR Racing2:06.538172:23.2315818.032s
 59th381Marvin MÜHRER Germany1992Seven Hills Riders2:10.929412:23.3305918.131s
 60th428Andreas WOLF Germany1990MTBCG RACING2:18.675872:24.1466018.947s
 61st413Alexander LUEHRS Germany1992Flachland Nord Racing Team2:17.619822:24.2286119.029s
 62nd458Jan KRITZLER Germany19932:15.748762:24.3846219.185s
 63rd399Alexander SCHROTH Germany1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:20.883932:24.3866319.187s
 64th407Marvin SONNTAG Germany1995ESG - Fleshair2:11.859482:24.5866419.387s
 65th437André GIEBELER Germany1986Team AG Racing2:13.919592:24.7536519.554s
 66th441Alexander NICKEL Germany1987Team Rusack2:23.445962:25.1146619.915s
 67th365Christoph LEHNE Germany19892:10.858402:25.3736720.174s
 68th650Markus SIEBERTZ Germany1995Optical Fade / Unit Europe2:19.365892:25.8706820.671s
 69th383Jan DIECKMANN Germany1990SUS OBERADEN2:09.575342:25.8756920.676s
 70th475Tim STAUDTE Germany19952:16.307792:25.9247020.725s
 71st439Markus HAAG Germany1996Team DOT 72:14.185642:26.0067120.807s
 72nd451Daniel STEPHAN Germany19962:14.315672:26.5357221.336s
 73rd416Marten KNÖS Germany1992Gravity Pilots2:13.352572:27.8997322.700s
 74th446Marvin MÜLLER Germany1992Yo-Trail Racing2:25.6321012:28.2207423.021s
 75th404Max HEIDINGSFELDER Germany1996ease supply2:12.637532:28.3567523.157s
 76th472Rene SCHÄFER Germany19962:20.038922:28.4857623.286s
 77th429Patrick HENN Germany1990Mxm-Motorsports.de2:12.386522:29.0077723.808s
 78th414Matthias WINKELS Germany1993Force Racing2:24.937992:29.7597824.560s
 79th476Tommy FRANZ Germany19912:24.813982:30.5297925.330s
 80th434Thomas NEUMANN Germany1987Ruhrpott Racing 452:12.262502:30.7978025.598s
 81st388Michael AUTH GER19901108Germany1990Fast Forward2:19.485902:31.1418125.942s
 82nd422Timo SARTOR Germany1990INSECTION-RACING2:27.2201022:31.1658225.966s
 83rd357Felix KRAMER Germany19912:05.648132:31.1668325.967s
 84th419Niklas HOLTKAMP Germany1995Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:12.979552:31.1858425.986s
 85th462Kevin SAMES Germany19942:29.9001042:31.6858526.486s
 86th459Jan POGGEL Germany19952:17.603812:31.7248626.525s
 87th402Christopher KOCH Germany1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:33.5551072:32.2368727.037s
 88th465Maximilian BRAUN Germany19922:15.661742:32.5938827.394s
 89th377Sten HASSLER Germany199514th Division2:08.024232:33.4688928.269s
 90th393Marco FLEISSNER Germany1993Alpha Racing2:25.2241002:33.8639028.664s
 91st418Tobias WALDMANN Germany1990Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:28.7871032:34.7169129.517s
 92nd403Florian SCHUMPP Germany1986Dudstuff Factory Team2:23.192952:35.4409230.241s
 93rd400Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK Germany1991Chainwheel Cowboys2:19.050882:35.4419330.242s
 94th450Christian SMOLARCZYK Germany19952:15.625732:40.6299435.430s
 95th454Florian SCHMAL Germany19892:16.276782:44.4409539.241s
 96th457Jan JAEGER Germany19942:11.517462:44.5729639.373s
 97th426Viktor BITSCHAK Germany1993Lava-Bike2:32.8691062:48.3099743.110s
 98th455Frederik USBECK Germany19962:14.286662:52.3089847.109s
 99th474Steve SIEGMUND Germany19852:17.712832:58.5189953.319s
 100th401Manuel KRUSE Germany1985Chaos Racing2:33.6691082:58.85810053.659s
 360Dirk BORNTRÄGER Germany1994Proton Racing Team2:07.30420DNF
 415Arndt ZIMMERMANN Germany1988FRiT-Racing Team2:12.29551DNF
 444Raphael BECKSCHULTE Germany1989Team Warsteiner Bikepark2:16.99180DNF
 473Steffen BARSUHN Germany19872:47.961110DNF
 424Felix WEBER Germany1995JL-Racing-Suspension.com go to site2:08.23825DNS
 466Maximilian REESE Germany19962:08.57829DNS
 387Marcus BÖHM Germany1986Team Messingschlager2:21.62194DNS
 397Karl HEIER Germany1995Bodenkunde Racing Team2:23.64197DNS
 461Johannes HERZOG Germany19892:31.439105DNS
 464Lucas WROBEL Germany19952:37.034109DNS
 651Philipp LIHS Germany19872:48.746111DNS
 420Robert KROCK Germany1992IBC DIMB Racing Team2:53.360112DNS
 394Marc MÜNTEFERING Germany1990BabbaRacingDNS
 363Robin KRELLMANN GER19940804Germany1994BERGRAUSCH RACINGDNS
 410Florian CAPPEL Germany1987FastForward RacingDNS
 423Mike MAWSON Germany1992Jehlebikes & Trek Gravity TeamDNS
 369Martin KOSCHACK Germany1986#YDF / PropainDNS
 456Henrik HEUTGENS Germany1991DNS
 463Lars NÖLDNER Germany1988DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st215Max HARTENSTERN GER19990306Germany1999MTB-Bande Schatzki1:57.06212:03.9761-
emoji_events2nd221Moritz RIBARICH AUT19990718Austria1999Sports Nut DH Team2:00.15522:05.52921.553s
emoji_events3rd223Felix KRÜGER GER20000205Germany2000MRC Young Guns2:01.71832:09.32635.350s
 4th216Nino ZIMMERMANN GER19990705Germany1999GZ-RACING2:02.84452:12.40748.431s
 5th218Till ULMSCHNEIDER GER19991223Germany1999MRC Young Guns2:02.23442:13.17859.202s
 6th228Samuel GROSS GER20001002Germany2000JK-Bikes2:10.899112:16.326612.350s
 7th227Valentin ROHRMOSER AUT20000627Austria2000Sports Nut DH Team2:11.748122:25.532721.556s
 8th229Florian WERRES GER19991014Germany19992:10.804102:25.987822.011s
 9th220Ward DE PRINS BEL19990619Belgium1999Bike The World / Loose Riders2:17.534152:26.005922.029s
 10th217Niklas KROELLER GER19991019Germany19992:04.43162:26.0881022.112s
 11th226Joel DITTMANN GER19990516Germany1999LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:07.63572:28.5191124.543s
 12th230Maurice RICHTER GER20000402Germany20002:09.82292:30.1341226.158s
 13th222Nik BÜRGER GER19990919Germany1999Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:16.533142:31.3901327.414s
 14th225Maurice KERSTEN GER20001002Germany2000HCS Racing2:26.294162:32.8291428.853s
 219Wessel VAN HATTUM NED19990704Netherlands19992-Cycle Mountainbiking2:13.39413DNF
 224Lauri PORTTI FIN20000607Finland2000ALDT2:08.6218DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st214Max WARSHAWSKY AUS19970609Australia1997Bergamont Hayes Components Fac1:55.81512:02.6891-
emoji_events2nd185Jonas MUCHA GER19970918Germany1997RSV Elxleben e.V.2:01.13362:05.83823.149s
emoji_events3rd184Simon WEBER GER19970921Germany1997MRC YoungGuns2:00.14242:07.28934.600s
 4th182Tim SCHLÜẞLER GER19970517Germany1997Team NRG2:02.123112:08.65845.969s
 5th211Frikk HESS-BOLSTAD NOR19980218Norway19982:04.350172:08.96356.274s
 6th188Hendrik PETERS GER19980124Germany1998PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:01.38192:09.79367.104s
 7th195Matt LAWTON NZL19970213New Zealand19972:02.982132:10.03077.341s
 8th190Frieder FREY GER19980513Germany19982-CYCLE Bikeschule2:07.710202:10.78988.100s
 9th197Felix SCHMIDT (1997) GER19970105Germany1997Amok Racing2:02.805122:10.81398.124s
 10th201Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI GER19970129Germany1997Knolly Knation2:04.203152:10.982108.293s
 11th213Moritz HALLMANNS GER19970808Germany19971:57.36122:12.613119.924s
 12th186Jannik ABBOU GER19980625Germany1998Radon Factory Downhill Team2:01.25172:13.4301210.741s
 13th210Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN GER19970421Germany1997Simonbikes2:05.753192:14.4171311.728s
 14th192Erik SCHREITER GER19970406Germany1997B2BA DH Team2:01.738102:14.4941411.805s
 15th187Max PFEIL GER19980404Germany1998Solid National Racing2:04.347162:15.4111512.722s
 16th193Philipp ZIRM GER19971015Germany19972:10.421242:15.8351613.146s
 17th198Alexander KONSEK GER19970403Germany1997Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal2:13.041272:16.3021713.613s
 18th206Markus DAXBACHER AUT19980126Austria1998Sports Nut DH TeamDNF2:16.4641813.775s
 19th200Felix ECK GER19970830Germany1997Kingdom Riders2:08.081212:19.5231916.834s
 20th205Dominik JOST GER19970321Germany1997Soulrider Junior Division2:00.76752:20.1612017.472s
 21st189Nils FREYER GER19980212Germany1998Trailmeisen2:08.848222:20.3512117.662s
 22nd209Kevin BECKSCHULZE GER19980717Germany1998Radsport Wittwer Fröndenberg2:01.29382:20.3822217.693s
 23rd191Frederik BUCH GER19980126Germany19982-CYCLE Bikeschule2:05.156182:21.1652318.476s
 24th207Marcel ANGENENDT GER19970503Germany1997Team Bikefabrik2:10.469252:21.6312418.942s
 25th212Marcus ENGELSTJERNE DEN19981107Denmark19982:14.410292:26.0682523.379s
 26th202Jakob KARKHOF GER19970716Germany1997OC Lüneburg2:10.188232:26.6512623.962s
 27th199Linus GEWETZKI GER19980219Germany1998DH-Race Factory2:18.399312:28.3342725.645s
 28th208Rasmus JUNGERSEN DEN19970213Denmark1997GripGrab / Team-A / ZITE Goggles2:14.206282:33.1622830.473s
 29th196Rens VAN HATTUM NED19970505Netherlands19972-Cycle / Bt Todtnau2:04.146142:33.3222930.633s
 183Sven BECKERS GER19970915Germany1997RUDEL1:59.6383DNF
 203Jonas BECHTHOLD GER19970212Germany1997Polygon Gravity Squad2:14.47330DSQ
 194Felix RAUCH GER19970410Germany1997Fahrrad Fahrwerk2:11.80626DNS
 204Philipp KLEMM GER19980713Germany1998SC KORBDNS

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st266Martin SCHNEIDER GER19850516Germany1985Bikepark Albstadt2:01.84452:04.6681-
emoji_events2nd235Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Germany1972Nicolai Facory Team2:00.82542:06.63021.962s
emoji_events3rd234Benjamin HEROLD GER19830902Germany1983Team NRG2:00.02422:07.43432.766s
 4th280Andreas KRIEGER GER19811111Germany1981Propain2:03.657102:08.61743.949s
 5th239Fabian ARZBERGER GER19781031Germany1978Propain / RidingStyle2:03.59592:08.99454.326s
 6th263Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827Switzerland1967IXS gravityunion.ch2:04.355122:09.19064.522s
 7th237Frédéric ABBOU FRA19690301France1969Radon2:02.29862:09.29874.630s
 8th252Radek PELC CZE19800312Czechia1980koloshop.cz2:05.065132:09.73285.064s
 9th236Marco BEBA GER19791105Germany1979Propain Gravity UnionDNF2:10.01795.349s
 10th264Jarno VEERHOEK NED19831110Netherlands1983MAGURA FACTORY2:06.222162:10.166105.498s
 11th241Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Germany1974MRC Young Guns2:03.03172:10.788116.120s
 12th231Nino ANTIC GER19750120Germany1975GIANT GERMANY1:58.11412:12.570127.902s
 13th265Jan MALÍNEK CZE19830907Czechia1983KOLOSHOP team2:11.673242:13.380138.712s
 14th245Dennis STRATMANN GER19760412Germany1976Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:03.54982:14.517149.849s
 15th232Markus BAST GER19760603Germany1976PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:00.19432:14.7641510.096s
 16th274Sascha HELMSTEDT GER19850821Germany1985Harzcore / Touren-Harz2:04.282112:17.0431612.375s
 17th249Carsten GECK GER19650226Germany1965Amok Racing2:11.017232:17.5131712.845s
 18th283Lars KLEMM GER19790325Germany1979Seven-Nine-Division2:17.424332:18.0741813.406s
 19th248Robin MÖLDERS GER19830308Germany19832:05.920152:18.1521913.484s
 20th259David ADÁMEK (1981) CZE19810401Czechia1981koloshop.cz2:08.093182:18.1732013.505s
 21st240Andreas HOPPIUS GER19791214Germany1979Propain Gravity Union2:06.460172:18.1932113.525s
 22nd282Nazzareno SCARMATO GER19810604Germany1981SC KORB2:14.875282:20.7782216.110s
 23rd242Sascha BAMBERG GER19830410Germany1983Dirt Stylers e.V.2:05.627142:20.8792316.211s
 24th251Marco SCHWEIGERT GER19780225Germany1978Soulrid / Vertical Ride Raceteam2:12.257252:22.9032418.235s
 25th254Ben HEIM GER19840502Germany1984Soulrider e.V.2:16.264302:23.0592518.391s
 26th246Timo LAUBSCHER GER19790131Germany1979SB-Racing2:16.076292:23.6532618.985s
 27th276Thomas HUBER GER19800624Germany1980Heidenheimer Sportbund2:14.354272:24.3402719.672s
 28th284Constantin LUECKE GER19790307Germany1979Soulrider e.V.2:16.409312:24.6722820.004s
 29th253Christian COLBACH LUX19831127Luxembourg1983L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V2:13.747262:28.4202923.752s
 30th256Bene CHARLIER GER19840731Germany1984Bike-Components2:09.955212:30.2183025.550s
 31st258Raiko MÜLLER GER19820805Germany1982HSB Heidenheim2:08.674192:30.2913125.623s
 32nd247David SEIFERT GER19840204Germany1984Pfadlinig / Trehtmühle2:09.590202:30.9283226.260s
 33rd250Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407Germany1981Team DOT 72:16.834322:32.6443327.976s
 34th272Uli ELLWART GER19610404Germany1961Downhill Berlin e.V.2:21.523352:34.3693429.701s
 35th260Stephan LUEDKE GER19730221Germany1973Team Pirate2:21.949372:36.2193531.551s
 36th257Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318Germany1967HCS - Racing2:17.531342:37.6513632.983s
 37th267Torsten RÖDL GER19690210Germany1969Bike Bauer / Flatout Suspension2:27.081412:38.9793734.311s
 38th262Martin BECKERS GER19710927Germany1971IBC DIMB / Soulrider e.V.2:24.981402:41.2163836.548s
 39th279Eduard HANIKEL GER19831221Germany1983Ortsclub Lüneburg des ADAC2:29.085442:42.0083937.340s
 40th286Oliver LINDEN GER19640328Germany1964Team Bodenhaftung2:27.821422:44.3404039.672s
 41st288Heiko HIRZBRUCH GER19700528Germany1970Zee Aylienz2:10.905222:44.7094140.041s
 42nd261Michael KRÜGER GER19630913Germany1963Bodenhaftung Racing Team / IBC2:24.689393:22.150421:17.482
 43rd269Mike WENTE GER19780125Germany1978DH Race Factory2:24.149384:34.734432:30.066
 275Manuel KLATTE GER19781210Germany1978HCS-Racing2:21.67036DNS
 281Karsten SCHÄFER GER19780902Germany1978Race and Style - Woinem2:28.92043DNS
 285Gorden STEGMANN GER19700928Germany1970Soulrider e.V.2:31.67045DNS
 271Oliver FUHRMANN GER19700320Germany1970DIRT Magazin / SelmaStarDNS
 244Torsten PAULITZ GER19650827Germany1965Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V.DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st567Alex KRAUSE Germany1999Mile Multisport2:08.34822:15.4141-
emoji_events2nd559Marco MÜLLER Germany1999Bayern DML-Team2:07.23612:16.57321.159s
emoji_events3rd569Simon LAMMERSEN Germany1999Riot Racing2:10.09152:18.83633.422s
 4th556Leon WIRTH Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:10.56972:19.81544.401s
 5th590Tobias JÄGER Germany19992:10.11362:22.67857.264s
 6th574Christoph STEIN Germany1999mxc2:17.044112:23.12967.715s
 7th561Max PRINZ Germany1999BSV Profil2:19.770122:24.73479.320s
 8th565Jannis BRILL Germany1999Flowline Design Racing2:20.993152:26.038810.624s
 9th578Ian Tristan REIF Germany1999Parten Power Sports2:20.496142:26.572911.158s
 10th586Mika FRIES Germany20002:27.703232:28.2251012.811s
 11th564Anton VOERSTE Germany1999fjb-racing-team2:11.51882:28.9101113.496s
 12th570Nicolas WEGS Germany1999SG Neukirchen Vlyun2:10.04542:33.2071217.793s
 13th557Felix RIEPERT Germany19993R-Racing2:22.193172:33.3691317.955s
 14th575Jan PALUMBO Germany1999Offset Bushings / ZITE Goggles2:08.65132:37.1461421.732s
 15th585Marvin LARES Germany19992:23.726202:37.7321522.318s
 16th577Dominik GUZINSKI Germany19992:33.645272:37.8031622.389s
 17th581Julius HALLWIRTH Germany19992:23.741212:38.6761723.262s
 18th558Robin KÜRBIS Germany2000Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:15.235102:41.1081825.694s
 19th583Marc GEROLD Germany19992:26.202222:42.1701926.756s
 20th584Marco SPICKERMANN Germany19992:29.669242:43.7632028.349s
 21st471Aaron PUST Germany1999SMASHER'S5052:23.590182:45.7422130.328s
 22nd572Martin WALDECK Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:29.944252:52.0192236.605s
 23rd582Maiko SPIERING Germany19992:13.85092:52.9022337.488s
 24th563Marcel VAN BAAL Germany1999FH Daute Downhill TeamDNF3:00.5402445.126s
 25th573Richard WALDECK Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:23.593193:03.9522548.538s
 26th589Steve OFFHEIM Germany20002:59.818313:04.5082649.094s
 27th588Sean TRYLSKI Germany19992:49.512293:07.4882752.074s
 28th560Hannes NEUPERT Germany2000Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:22.066163:23.461281:08.047
 29th579Jan BECKER Germany20002:56.424303:32.771291:17.357
 566Dennis DIETE Germany1999Jehlebikes & Trek Gravity Team2:30.21326DNF
 576Dominic LAUTZ Germany19992:44.89928DNF
 580Joël LUNG Germany19992:20.42613DNS
 562Nick WILLNER Germany1999FastForward RacingDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st510David GAMPERL Germany1997Bayern DML Team2:06.48062:07.4021-
emoji_events2nd535Björn FELDMANN Germany19972:04.41222:10.42123.019s
emoji_events3rd508Lukas MELAMBIOTIS GER19970709Germany1997DM-Werbetechnik.de2:11.561162:11.34333.941s
 4th499Jakob STOLL Germany1998FrameBreakers2:05.38632:11.39343.991s
 5th553Maximilian STOFFEL Germany19972:06.73882:11.40554.003s
 6th502Tim SCHMID Germany1998FrameBreakers2:06.01252:12.15164.749s
 7th509Timon ALGRA Germany1998Alco racing2:05.52342:12.61175.209s
 8th506Jason KUHNEN Germany1997BikeBauer-Racing Team2:07.12892:14.28486.882s
 9th505Marius METZNER Germany19972:11.282142:15.28997.887s
 10th504Carl GRÜTZNER Germany1997Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea2:06.58472:15.326107.924s
 11th503Michael SEUS Germany19982:07.763112:15.697118.295s
 12th538Dennis ECKEL Germany19972:08.435122:16.272128.870s
 13th447Julian BRAUN Germany19982:18.227312:16.966139.564s
 14th507Till STOLZ Germany1998JT - Racing2:07.477102:18.3161410.914s
 15th528Eric LOTZ Germany1998SV Germania Hungen2:11.351152:18.9471511.545s
 16th522Dennis VOLLMER Germany1998Privat2:13.405202:18.9551611.553s
 17th520Joseph NASS Germany1998Laufrad racing Team2:13.088192:19.0171711.615s
 18th539Dennis STÖCKER Germany19972:13.044182:19.0841811.682s
 19th521Tim NIEMANN Germany1997MSF Frammersbach2:12.865172:20.4121913.010s
 20th542Jakob ROTHER Germany19972:17.532292:22.4222015.020s
 21st531Daniel GRULICH Germany1997Tonto-racing2:15.578222:23.3232115.921s
 22nd513Lucas SACHSE Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:15.627232:23.3372215.935s
 23rd532Tom KLITSCHER Germany1997Bikeunit / Kettenwixe Dura Glid2:15.711242:23.5272316.125s
 24th516David MITTERMEIER Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:17.507282:24.6902417.288s
 25th546Joschua WIESE Germany19972:03.54812:24.7972517.395s
 26th514Calvin PLENER Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:17.357272:25.2142617.812s
 27th515Sebastian PORATH Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:22.682362:25.7392718.337s
 28th523Florian KOCH Germany1997Proton Racing Team2:20.547322:27.5432820.141s
 29th529Alexander NEU Germany1997Team Bikefabrik2:24.581382:27.8682920.466s
 30th552Marvin SCHNEIDER Germany19972:25.413412:30.1613022.759s
 31st525Moritz ROSSBERG Germany1997Roxyriders Racing Team2:24.860392:32.7763125.374s
 32nd696Luca MONTOYA Germany19982:25.116402:35.5903228.188s
 33rd545Johannes WILMS Germany19982:35.926482:36.0823328.680s
 34th537Christopher SCHIEBLER Germany19972:26.287422:36.4893429.087s
 35th518Marcel GROTH Germany1998Holzlandrider Racing Team2:21.458332:36.5533529.151s
 36th524Niklas SCHWAPPACH Germany1997R&F Mafia2:21.792342:39.8673632.465s
 37th551Lucas MARX Germany19982:38.080512:40.1213732.719s
 38th519Christian PAHLKE Germany1998IRONworkX GRAVITY SQUAD2:36.347492:41.8943834.492s
 39th511Micha VOM BOVERT Germany1997Destination Racing2:17.818302:45.5743938.172s
 40th530Manuel EHMKE Germany1998Team REDNIB2:14.481212:46.1214038.719s
 41st549Leon SCHÖNDORF Germany19982:16.777262:46.1294138.727s
 42nd512Alexander SCHMIDT Germany1998easesupply2:23.322372:50.8864243.484s
 43rd543Jan GÖRZEN Germany19982:37.707502:51.4974344.095s
 44th536Christian FELLMANN Germany19982:35.475472:51.7844444.382s
 45th527Niklas SCHMIDT Germany1998SMASHER'S 5052:31.979452:55.4284548.026s
 46th534Biltun ALTMANN Germany19972:33.836463:01.0524653.650s
 47th517Dennis WEGENER Germany1997Gösken Style Racing Team2:39.072523:04.3064756.904s
 48th541Hauke SCHACHE Germany19972:29.925443:58.456481:51.054
 500Benjamin WALLENWEIN Germany1997HD Freeride2:08.51113DNS
 555Steffen HAPPEL Germany19972:15.97625DNS
 533Daniel WEBER (19+) Germany1998Allianz / Zweirad Studio Bange2:22.52035DNS
 540Ferris WINKLER Germany19972:27.02843DNS
 526Luca THEVIS Germany1998Roxyriders RacingteamDNS
 548Julian MAINBERGER Germany1997DNS
 554Philipp JENDRYSIK Germany1997DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st601Sven ALBAN Germany1980Zweirad Henning2:08.20332:12.4001-
emoji_events2nd593Dennis WIRTH Germany1982Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:09.48952:17.10924.709s
emoji_events3rd596Tim DOBNIK Germany1983Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:17.000192:18.39235.992s
 4th594Dominik WALTER GER19830721Germany1983BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:12.388102:18.66546.265s
 5th609Michael BARKOW Germany1983Force Racing2:18.022202:22.38159.981s
 6th591Dino PFEILSCHMIDT Germany1983BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz2:09.68872:23.480611.080s
 7th599Tobias HEẞ GER19811003Germany19812:15.714172:24.270711.870s
 8th597Tobias WERTH Germany19822:11.47892:24.463812.063s
 9th623Bastian POHL Germany1985Zweirad Martin Racing Team2:06.16822:25.334912.934s
 10th602Heiko ROOB Germany1978Team Minks-Bikeshop2:13.286122:25.7931013.393s
 11th598Moritz HENKE Germany19802:14.575162:26.6391114.239s
 12th613Sven PFEIFFER GER19790211Germany1979BikeBauer-Racing Team2:08.84642:26.9921214.592s
 13th592Marcel SCHINKE Germany1982BERGRAUSCH RACING2:09.57362:27.7471315.347s
 14th636Stefan BURKHARD Germany19852:12.398112:28.1301415.730s
 15th619Frank BUNZEL Germany1985Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:14.147152:28.4461516.046s
 16th634Philipp REISS Germany19842:16.181182:29.2031616.803s
 17th608Pierre BANDLOW Germany19832:21.132212:30.4641718.064s
 18th614Mathias SCHROTH Germany1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:22.645222:34.2501821.850s
 19th605Patrick DONOVAN (1974) Germany1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:28.755302:36.0631923.663s
 20th633Oliver HILLER Germany19852:25.823282:36.5692024.169s
 21st617Mario DOBNIK Germany1985Halde-Haniel MTB e.V.2:11.21382:37.2622124.862s
 22nd618Robert DONOVAN Germany1979Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:24.859242:38.5982226.198s
 23rd612Manuel BREUER Germany1981Bikebahnhof Racing Team2:26.033292:40.5302328.130s
 24th610Erik BEINERT Germany1983SB-Kingsize Team2:39.033372:44.1512431.751s
 25th620Tobias HOLZ Germany1980Soulrider2:30.957332:48.2202535.820s
 26th604Martin DONAT Germany1978Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:03.89912:50.4612638.061s
 27th600Sandro STEIN Germany1974TREK Radscheune Racing2:23.698232:50.7912738.391s
 28th624Andre SCHWARZMUELLER Germany19732:32.752352:52.4492840.049s
 29th595Werner HAWIGHORST Germany1965Teuto-Radical-Racing2:13.967132:57.7472945.347s
 30th632Norman ZAREMBA Germany19832:50.722412:58.6683046.268s
 31st628David GIEBELER Germany19852:30.981342:59.3023146.902s
 32nd627Daniel WEIẞE Germany19842:24.902253:02.5103250.110s
 33rd635Sebastian PRILLWITZ Germany19842:39.139383:03.2903350.890s
 34th625Andreas BIRKNER Germany19812:25.119263:09.6213457.221s
 35th611André LAPEUS Germany1984Dirt Stylers / Triple M2:25.176273:27.408351:15.008
 615Stefan WOLF Germany1979Force Racing2:29.22332DNF
 616Deniz Attila DURMUS Germany1985Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:37.12436DNF
 626Andreas LOTZ Germany19672:45.19939DNF
 607Christian PAGELS Germany1982North-Short e.V2:14.13414DNS
 630Frank Rene BIVER Germany19712:28.96331DNS
 622Guido FABER Germany1974VeloDoctor Supporterz Frankfur2:48.22640DNS
 606Sascha GROẞE Germany1984SB-Kingsize TeamDNS
 631Niko LUCHNIK Germany1984DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st105Kim SCHWEMMER GER19930801Germany1993FRP13 / Herobikes / Maxxis / MJsport2:14.92532:16.8181-
emoji_events2nd102Carina CAPPELLARI SUI19911106Switzerland1991RADON MAGURA FACTORY2:13.94722:19.93823.120s
emoji_events3rd111Maria FRANKE GER19911113Germany1991Next Racing Generation2:18.09262:22.38435.566s
 4th103Katrin KARKHOF GER19821019Germany1982Pivot2:19.40672:23.14346.325s
 5th104Lea Salome RUTZ SUI19950125Switzerland1995iXS Gravity Union2:15.44442:28.631511.813s
 6th106Karin PASTERER AUT19910913Austria1991YT Industries2:15.49252:28.891612.073s
 7th113Stephanie KEPP GER19830922Germany1983ION FemRide2:32.419132:31.134714.316s
 8th101Casey BROWN CAN19901027Canada1990BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM2:13.82112:31.692814.874s
 9th107Liz SCHWEMMER GER19910813Germany1991HEROBIKES Combat Unit2:29.591122:32.887916.069s
 10th115Roos OP DE BEECK BEL19970608Belgium1997Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:25.13892:33.7821016.964s
 11th108Katharina KLOS GER19840905Germany1984Team Bikedevilz2:25.998102:36.3731119.555s
 12th109Ann Christin HARTMANN GER19850928Germany1985Solid National Racing2:20.14382:37.2711220.453s
 13th114Lisa KRUSE GER19880130Germany1988Just Riding Along2:34.880142:41.0861324.268s
 14th110Lisa THIERBACH GER19940121Germany1994Team DOT 72:27.959112:43.0051426.187s
 15th117Annika JESCHKE GER19860414Germany1986DNF2:51.2771534.459s
 16th118Conny WIEDE GER19900406Germany19902:36.256153:14.1761657.358s
 112Michèle QUINT GER19801013Germany1980ION FemRide3:02.69316DNS
 116Jamina SILAH GER19960110Germany1996Deputy SheriffDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st479Lauriane DARBRE Switzerland1992Pink Gravity2:33.35452:32.6621-
emoji_events2nd483Silja FRÖHLICH Germany1977RC 50 Erlangen2:39.704112:35.56622.904s
emoji_events3rd490Anne-Sophie ETTL GER19850129Germany1985Defy Gravity2:31.37142:37.79335.131s
 4th492Alice KÜHNE Switzerland1983Pink Gravity2:28.56632:40.21747.555s
 5th484Verena BASTY Germany1986ION FemRide2:44.086122:40.49757.835s
 6th497Stephanie DOERING Germany19872:39.225102:44.818612.156s
 7th481Angela WEICHE Germany1984Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:39.07292:45.003712.341s
 8th495Jane MÜLLER GER19840527Germany19842:34.64862:45.334812.672s
 9th482Jennifer WANK Germany19882:37.81172:46.802914.140s
 10th478Judith STUHLEMMER Germany1991Bike Bauer2:19.28312:49.8651017.203s
 11th485Joan KLEINE Germany1988Chaos Reacing Team Berlin2:47.566142:52.0701119.408s
 12th487Lisa STRAẞMANN Germany19972:48.275152:56.4211223.759s
 13th498Suzann LIEBERT Germany19862:49.161163:00.0641327.402s
 14th480Frauke DOBNIK Germany1984Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:39.03183:05.4291432.767s
 15th493Verena KNOLL Germany1993Racepark Schulenberg2:56.815183:09.5081536.846s
 16th496Katharina MCLOUGHLIN Germany19742:56.045173:10.2281637.566s
 17th489Laura UHRIG GER19970205Germany1997Bikesport Sasbachwalden3:06.380193:33.205171:00.543
 477Anja FUNKE Germany1984Team AG Racing2:27.2762DNF
 494Anna FISCHBACH Germany1984Reichmann Engineering - R&D2:44.86913DNS
 486Jasmin WENZEL Germany1994Extra Love- Gravity PilotsDNS
 488Stefanie RICKFELDER Germany1983DNS
Chat with us