The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed⇧ | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | Switzerland | 1987 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:50.1681 | 1:57.6881 | - | ||
17th | 15 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | South Africa | 1994 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:51.0742 | 2:03.37217 | 5.684s | ||
3rd | 2 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | Austria | 1992 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:51.5243 | 1:59.4983 | 1.810s | ||
5th | 4 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | UK | 1991 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:52.4884 | 1:59.5735 | 1.885s | ||
11th | 22 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | Germany | 1994 | Team Bulls DH | 1:52.7625 | 2:02.18311 | 4.495s | ||
78th | 11 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | Norway | 1991 | Team GT Norway | 1:52.8976 | 2:13.51978 | 15.831s | ||
31st | 19 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | Germany | 1982 | Radon Factory Racing | 1:53.3017 | 2:05.84131 | 8.153s | ||
6th | 6 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:53.7088 | 1:59.8866 | 2.198s | ||
12th | 10 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | Austria | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:53.9229 | 2:02.45412 | 4.766s | ||
24th | 27 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | Netherlands | 1992 | IK-PICTURE-RACING | 1:54.07610 | 2:04.45524 | 6.767s | ||
34th | 24 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | Germany | 1988 | Team NRG | 1:54.10111 | 2:06.06734 | 8.379s | ||
7th | 8 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | South Africa | 1990 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:54.16612 | 2:01.2997 | 3.611s | ||
18th | 31 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Germany | 1992 | Santa Cruz | 1:54.27913 | 2:03.54518 | 5.857s | ||
19th | 20 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | Germany | 1990 | MRC YoungGuns | 1:54.42014 | 2:03.87719 | 6.189s | ||
16th | 9 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | Germany | 1991 | Team Liteville | 1:54.48415 | 2:03.33516 | 5.647s | ||
4th | 7 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | New Zealand | 1989 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 1:54.59816 | 1:59.5404 | 1.852s | ||
68th | 25 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | Germany | 1993 | SCOTT GERMANY | 1:54.62617 | 2:11.85768 | 14.169s | ||
10th | 14 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | Germany | 1990 | Team Bulls | 1:54.65018 | 2:01.83710 | 4.149s | ||
28th | 16 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | Germany | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:54.66519 | 2:05.15428 | 7.466s | ||
14th | 12 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | Germany | 1977 | GHOST Factory Racing | 1:55.17020 | 2:02.76414 | 5.076s | ||
42nd | 50 | Maximilian GAST | GER19950218 | Germany | 1995 | Bikedevilz / MTB Coach | 1:55.76521 | 2:06.93142 | 9.243s | ||
39th | 81 | Stefan KUDELLA | GER19811231 | Germany | 1981 | AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM | 1:55.84022 | 2:06.63939 | 8.951s | ||
48th | 28 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | Switzerland | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:56.36423 | 2:08.72048 | 11.032s | ||
25th | 21 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | Germany | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:56.47824 | 2:04.61325 | 6.925s | ||
43 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | Germany | 1992 | Addidas eyewear | 1:56.47925 | DSQ | ||||
8th | 3 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | New Zealand | 1987 | Team Bulls DH | 1:56.47925 | 2:01.4808 | 3.792s | ||
38th | 40 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | Germany | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:56.57627 | 2:06.32038 | 8.632s | ||
15th | 64 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | Germany | 1991 | Bikepark Albstadt | 1:56.61128 | 2:02.83715 | 5.149s | ||
59th | 129 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER19930115 | Germany | 1993 | Chris King / Enve / Santa Cruz / VC | 1:56.77529 | 2:09.86059 | 12.172s | ||
13th | 18 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | Switzerland | 1988 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:56.90330 | 2:02.71413 | 5.026s | ||
22nd | 35 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Germany | 1990 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea | 1:57.07331 | 2:04.16622 | 6.478s | ||
2nd | 5 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | New Zealand | 1992 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 1:57.12332 | 1:59.2402 | 1.552s | ||
50th | 90 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | GER19931201 | Germany | 1993 | Academy Downhill Crew | 1:57.20733 | 2:08.79550 | 11.107s | ||
29th | 30 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | Germany | 1984 | 1:57.30434 | 2:05.24629 | 7.558s | |||
20th | 80 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | Switzerland | 1990 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:57.30735 | 2:03.94520 | 6.257s | ||
9th | 82 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | UK | 1994 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:57.38236 | 2:01.5339 | 3.845s | ||
80th | 62 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | Germany | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:57.59437 | 2:13.58280 | 15.894s | ||
23rd | 13 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | Belgium | 1990 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:57.86238 | 2:04.27523 | 6.587s | ||
113th | 47 | Jan FEYSER | GER19950831 | Germany | 1995 | Ronny-Racing | 1:58.21239 | 2:24.959113 | 27.271s | ||
30th | 68 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Germany | 1992 | Solid Bikes Factory | 1:58.36740 | 2:05.67930 | 7.991s | ||
43rd | 37 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | Germany | 1981 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:58.37541 | 2:07.28143 | 9.593s | ||
27th | 29 | Marius NEUFFER | GER19950821 | Germany | 1995 | TEAM RUDEL | 1:58.65142 | 2:04.80327 | 7.115s | ||
49 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 1:58.71843 | DNF | ||||
21st | 26 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil / Zimts | 1:58.81244 | 2:03.95621 | 6.268s | ||
115th | 48 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | Germany | 1989 | Raden Factory Enduro Team | 1:58.81345 | 2:28.204115 | 30.516s | ||
64th | 34 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | Germany | 1990 | Canyon Bikes | 1:58.82746 | 2:10.61564 | 12.927s | ||
60th | 36 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | Germany | 1993 | Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon | 1:59.02947 | 2:09.91160 | 12.223s | ||
45th | 53 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER19960222 | Germany | 1996 | ENDURA BERGAMONTFACTORY TEAM | 1:59.14048 | 2:07.99045 | 10.302s | ||
61st | 51 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | Germany | 1993 | 1:59.14048 | 2:10.19261 | 12.504s | |||
44th | 85 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | Finland | 1992 | Pole bikes | 1:59.34950 | 2:07.71544 | 10.027s | ||
35th | 60 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Germany | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:59.39151 | 2:06.14735 | 8.459s | ||
26th | 45 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 1:59.39952 | 2:04.78526 | 7.097s | ||
32nd | 141 | Jack CHAPMAN (2) | GBR19930317 | UK | 1993 | Devinci / Haven / O'Neal | 1:59.50153 | 2:05.86432 | 8.176s | ||
55th | 67 | Ben DEAKIN | GBR19860114 | UK | 1986 | PRO RIDE GUIDES | 2:00.18854 | 2:09.39255 | 11.704s | ||
51st | 44 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | Germany | 1987 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:00.39255 | 2:08.87351 | 11.185s | ||
73rd | 57 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | Germany | 1987 | HeikosRadschuppen / Max / MJ-SPORT | 2:00.59956 | 2:12.73273 | 15.044s | ||
49th | 75 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | Germany | 1994 | 2:00.60357 | 2:08.74449 | 11.056s | |||
66th | 59 | Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA | GER19950217 | Germany | 1995 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:00.65158 | 2:11.73066 | 14.042s | ||
53rd | 32 | Luca BIWER | GER19941029 | Germany | 1994 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:00.72959 | 2:09.26453 | 11.576s | ||
40th | 125 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | Germany | 1996 | Bikeunit | 2:00.77260 | 2:06.74940 | 9.061s | ||
46th | 63 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | Germany | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:00.95061 | 2:08.22046 | 10.532s | ||
33rd | 58 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | Germany | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:00.97662 | 2:05.92333 | 8.235s | ||
41st | 39 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | Germany | 1992 | Radmarkt Schumacher | 2:01.28263 | 2:06.87741 | 9.189s | ||
52nd | 73 | Moritz Lukas JUNG | GER19961026 | Germany | 1996 | Alutech Cycles | 2:01.33764 | 2:09.10152 | 11.413s | ||
70th | 41 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER19850206 | Germany | 1985 | liquid life | 2:01.37665 | 2:12.27670 | 14.588s | ||
37th | 84 | Lukas STUDNICKA | CZE19910326 | Czechia | 1991 | 101undergroundriders | 2:01.39966 | 2:06.24737 | 8.559s | ||
74th | 71 | Patrick FRIESE | GER19930213 | Germany | 1993 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:01.49967 | 2:12.86974 | 15.181s | ||
69th | 56 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | Germany | 1991 | Schindler Radsport | 2:01.80268 | 2:12.00869 | 14.320s | ||
65th | 132 | Andre THOMAS | GER19921113 | Germany | 1992 | Fleshair | 2:01.82769 | 2:11.51365 | 13.825s | ||
47th | 180 | Jarrah DAVIES | AUS19890507 | Australia | 1989 | 2:01.93170 | 2:08.68847 | 11.000s | |||
56th | 122 | Christian HEILWAGEN | GER19890702 | Germany | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach | 2:02.01171 | 2:09.60356 | 11.915s | ||
57th | 38 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | Germany | 1992 | 2:02.07472 | 2:09.62957 | 11.941s | |||
63rd | 72 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER19951007 | Germany | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:02.26673 | 2:10.40663 | 12.718s | ||
61 | Erik ZWARTEK | GER19900613 | Germany | 1990 | Nukeproo / Team Green DH Racing | 2:02.30474 | DNS | ||||
62nd | 54 | Marc ZIMMERMANN | GER19950107 | Germany | 1995 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:02.35575 | 2:10.25762 | 12.569s | ||
75th | 147 | Matthias SPONSEL | GER19930312 | Germany | 1993 | MTBCG RACING | 2:02.36476 | 2:13.10675 | 15.418s | ||
94th | 168 | Lucca SEITZ | GER19940617 | Germany | 1994 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 2:02.59377 | 2:16.39694 | 18.708s | ||
97th | 78 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | Denmark | 1995 | Bikester.com | 2:02.72478 | 2:18.53797 | 20.849s | ||
81st | 46 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | Germany | 1980 | BC / Flatout Suspensio / Scott | 2:02.73779 | 2:13.67481 | 15.986s | ||
129th | 70 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | Germany | 1992 | TV Dorf-Erbach | 2:02.81180 | 3:28.679129 | 1:30.991 | ||
77th | 55 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | Germany | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:03.03981 | 2:13.36177 | 15.673s | ||
89th | 42 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | Germany | 1991 | Tobsensworld racing Team | 2:03.04282 | 2:15.35789 | 17.669s | ||
72nd | 65 | Jens SCHLEGEL | GER19881010 | Germany | 1988 | Reichmann R&D Team | 2:03.32483 | 2:12.49172 | 14.803s | ||
79th | 91 | Hildan Afosma KATANA | INA19910801 | Indonesia | 1991 | Adrenaline World Racing | 2:03.66184 | 2:13.54179 | 15.853s | ||
36th | 66 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Germany | 1986 | Cube | 2:03.67685 | 2:06.17136 | 8.483s | ||
177 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | Germany | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 2:03.69086 | DNF | ||||
71st | 100 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:03.70587 | 2:12.38271 | 14.694s | ||
119 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA-Team | 2:03.78988 | DSQ | ||||
84th | 120 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | Germany | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 2:03.83389 | 2:14.49084 | 16.802s | ||
110th | 181 | Rod HALL | NZL19961118 | New Zealand | 1996 | 2:04.26990 | 2:24.486110 | 26.798s | |||
104th | 77 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER19940126 | Germany | 1994 | DX-Racing | 2:04.33091 | 2:21.015104 | 23.327s | ||
58th | 83 | Jan PYROWICZ | GER19880313 | Germany | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 2:04.71592 | 2:09.81158 | 12.123s | ||
123 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | Germany | 1993 | Bike-Components | 2:04.82793 | DNF | ||||
109th | 158 | Tom LUNK | GER19920903 | Germany | 1992 | RSC Reinheim | 2:05.02294 | 2:24.292109 | 26.604s | ||
169 | Paul OECHSNER | GER19950220 | Germany | 1995 | Team DOT7 | 2:05.68395 | DNF | ||||
102nd | 93 | Pascal SUKUP | GER19870913 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:06.28196 | 2:20.645102 | 22.957s | ||
91st | 69 | Maximilian FISCHER | GER19880503 | Germany | 1988 | Team Green DH.Racing | 2:06.34597 | 2:15.80991 | 18.121s | ||
83rd | 121 | Jens GEISLER | GER19900116 | Germany | 1990 | BERG-AB-RACING | 2:06.43498 | 2:13.80983 | 16.121s | ||
92nd | 143 | Wiebe DE PRINS | BEL19960704 | Belgium | 1996 | krank | 2:06.48999 | 2:15.84392 | 18.155s | ||
86th | 89 | Oliver GUSTKE | GER19881221 | Germany | 1988 | Absolutbikes-Racing | 2:06.580100 | 2:14.62486 | 16.936s | ||
93rd | 167 | Lucas SITZMANN | GER19960609 | Germany | 1996 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 2:06.612101 | 2:16.22693 | 18.538s | ||
82nd | 133 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | GER19881122 | Germany | 1988 | Flowline Design Racing | 2:06.731102 | 2:13.71782 | 16.029s | ||
95th | 142 | Benedikt SCHMIDT (1996) | GER19960610 | Germany | 1996 | JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / Woffm | 2:06.731102 | 2:16.44395 | 18.755s | ||
96th | 99 | Hardy HAENEL | GER19880129 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:06.752104 | 2:18.18896 | 20.500s | ||
164 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | Germany | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 2:07.124105 | DNS | ||||
76th | 92 | Steven WONG | HKG19880428 | Hong Kong | 1988 | Adrenaline World Racing | 2:07.182106 | 2:13.28076 | 15.592s | ||
74 | Eric JUNKER | GER19950106 | Germany | 1995 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:07.413107 | DNS | ||||
139 | Henryk VOGLER | GER19880926 | Germany | 1988 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:07.653108 | DNS | ||||
116th | 178 | Dominik ZEHNLE | GER19900601 | Germany | 1990 | 2:07.845109 | 2:28.319116 | 30.631s | |||
127th | 137 | Matthias FENKE | GER19920930 | Germany | 1992 | Ghost Germany | 2:07.901110 | 2:42.317127 | 44.629s | ||
88th | 155 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | Germany | 1990 | Reichmann Engineering - R&D | 2:07.901110 | 2:15.28188 | 17.593s | ||
119th | 159 | David ULLRICH | GER19890302 | Germany | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 2:08.207112 | 2:32.965119 | 35.277s | ||
124th | 154 | Lukas MEIER | GER19930401 | Germany | 1993 | Ratisbon Racing Team | 2:08.488113 | 2:36.951124 | 39.263s | ||
87th | 145 | Joshua FAẞBENDER | GER19950617 | Germany | 1995 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:08.774114 | 2:14.72087 | 17.032s | ||
100th | 127 | Dick JANSEN | NED19960914 | Netherlands | 1996 | Cycle Trend | 2:09.532115 | 2:20.271100 | 22.583s | ||
106th | 174 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | Germany | 1988 | Banshee | 2:09.539116 | 2:21.475106 | 23.787s | ||
111th | 144 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | GER19910904 | Germany | 1991 | KSV Baunatal | 2:09.812117 | 2:24.568111 | 26.880s | ||
98th | 157 | Thomas KOLB | GER19930430 | Germany | 1993 | Ronny Racing | 2:09.900118 | 2:19.48698 | 21.798s | ||
118th | 176 | Jan PIENING | NED19881108 | Netherlands | 1988 | Jansen Vloerservice | 2:10.657119 | 2:30.410118 | 32.722s | ||
90th | 79 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | Germany | 1990 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e | 2:10.686120 | 2:15.71390 | 18.025s | ||
125th | 136 | Simon HEINZEMANN | GER19900123 | Germany | 1990 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:11.255121 | 2:37.043125 | 39.355s | ||
128th | 175 | Johannes SCHLÜTERMANN | GER19931104 | Germany | 1993 | Bikeunit / Fox / Magura / Nicolai | 2:11.404122 | 3:19.600128 | 1:21.912 | ||
117th | 97 | Sebastian KONSEK | GER19950603 | Germany | 1995 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal | 2:11.483123 | 2:29.704117 | 32.016s | ||
103rd | 149 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER19900601 | Germany | 1990 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e. V. im ADA | 2:11.531124 | 2:20.733103 | 23.045s | ||
126th | 163 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | Germany | 1990 | Singer Racing Team | 2:11.658125 | 2:37.230126 | 39.542s | ||
140 | Julian DREẞLER | GER19950517 | Germany | 1995 | Guerilla-Racing-Crew | 2:11.855126 | DNS | ||||
67th | 128 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER19931224 | Germany | 1993 | DX-Racing | 2:12.459127 | 2:11.84167 | 14.153s | ||
108th | 135 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER19940923 | Germany | 1994 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 2:12.900128 | 2:23.573108 | 25.885s | ||
101st | 146 | Jacob DEFFKE | GER19950823 | Germany | 1995 | MBC Bochum | 2:12.975129 | 2:20.608101 | 22.920s | ||
105th | 173 | Benedikt LAST | GER19940528 | Germany | 1994 | www.forcross.de | 2:13.045130 | 2:21.408105 | 23.720s | ||
107th | 179 | Janno HUBER | GER19880125 | Germany | 1988 | 2:13.104131 | 2:23.331107 | 25.643s | |||
54th | 76 | Noah KUHNEN | GER19931201 | Germany | 1993 | BikeBauer-Racing Team | 2:13.251132 | 2:09.33754 | 11.649s | ||
85th | 172 | Sven BÖHM | GER19961008 | Germany | 1996 | trail-on racing | 2:13.593133 | 2:14.60185 | 16.913s | ||
99th | 130 | Yannik FEJFAR | GER19950830 | Germany | 1995 | Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach | 2:13.875134 | 2:19.60999 | 21.921s | ||
138 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | Germany | 1989 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:14.567135 | DNS | ||||
123rd | 87 | Fabian DUBECK | GER19910617 | Germany | 1991 | 2 CYCLE Bikeschule Racing Team | 2:15.414136 | 2:35.549123 | 37.861s | ||
114th | 126 | Dominik FRANK (1996) | GER19960808 | Germany | 1996 | BSC Tiefenbronn | 2:15.517137 | 2:27.167114 | 29.479s | ||
153 | Maximilian SCHMIDT (1994) | GER19940429 | Germany | 1994 | Ratisbon Racing | 2:15.842138 | DNS | ||||
156 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | Germany | 1992 | Ronny Racing | 2:16.192139 | DNS | ||||
122nd | 88 | Lukas FENDT | GER19880111 | Germany | 1988 | Absolutbikes-Racing | 2:16.349140 | 2:34.603122 | 36.915s | ||
112th | 162 | Lukas OBERDORFER | GER19910514 | Germany | 1991 | Singer Racing Team | 2:17.266141 | 2:24.819112 | 27.131s | ||
121st | 148 | Max WAGEMANN | GER19931025 | Germany | 1993 | Nordeifel-Gravity | 2:17.842142 | 2:34.367121 | 36.679s | ||
150 | Daniel SAUER | GER19910428 | Germany | 1991 | Race and Style - Woinem | 2:19.443143 | DNS | ||||
96 | Björn SIMON | GER19870214 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:19.549144 | DSQ | ||||
120th | 165 | Philipp BURGER | GER19860605 | Germany | 1986 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:23.344145 | 2:33.523120 | 35.835s | ||
170 | Koopal EBRAHIMI | GER19860516 | Germany | 1986 | Thrillspeed Downhill Racing | 2:25.599146 | DNS | ||||
94 | Jano SOMMER | GER19900614 | Germany | 1990 | Amok Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||
289 | Ricky CROMPTON | GBR19861207 | UK | 1986 | FXS / SPANK DIAMONDBACK | DNS | |||||
33 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | Germany | 1985 | 2 Cycles Mountainbiking | DNS | |||||
17 | James MALTMAN | AUS19890302 | Australia | 1989 | DNS | ||||||
98 | Kevin OCIEPKA | GER19940913 | Germany | 1994 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal | DNS | |||||
171 | Manuel SCHUBERT | GER19901020 | Germany | 1990 | Trailmeisen | DNS | |||||
95 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | GER19900928 | Germany | 1990 | Amok Racing | DNS | |||||
160 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | Germany | 1992 | RV Rai-Breitenbach | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 358 | Jeroen TOETERS | Netherlands | 1995 | Maxxis | 1:58.7121 | 2:05.1991 | - | |||
2nd | 468 | Nils KLASEN | Germany | 1996 | 2:00.5672 | 2:08.4192 | 3.220s | ||||
3rd | 362 | Timo ROSNER | Germany | 1992 | FrameBreakers | 2:02.7854 | 2:08.5323 | 3.333s | |||
4th | 359 | Tobias WOLTER | Germany | 1993 | Flachland Nord Racing Team | 2:02.4843 | 2:09.1054 | 3.906s | |||
5th | 354 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | Germany | 1990 | 2:03.5866 | 2:09.3325 | 4.133s | ||||
6th | 652 | Kurt MCDONALD | NZL19931014 | New Zealand | 1993 | Quedus Pookie Racing | 2:02.8585 | 2:09.5976 | 4.398s | ||
7th | 427 | Noel RICHTER | Germany | 1996 | MTBCG RACING | 2:06.24315 | 2:11.5377 | 6.338s | |||
8th | 421 | Gregor SINN | GER19920724 | Germany | 1992 | ILRC | 2:05.60812 | 2:11.5388 | 6.339s | ||
9th | 389 | Daniel WAGNER | Germany | 1995 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:15.71275 | 2:12.0849 | 6.885s | |||
10th | 408 | Kevin GEIL | Germany | 1995 | Fast Forward | 2:09.70035 | 2:12.22510 | 7.026s | |||
11th | 374 | Maximilian PRIVIK | Germany | 1995 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 2:07.15019 | 2:12.36711 | 7.168s | |||
12th | 353 | Leon GALLEE | Germany | 1995 | HSB Heidenheim | 2:06.05314 | 2:12.38812 | 7.189s | |||
13th | 364 | Philipp EBENER | Germany | 1992 | Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme | 2:07.70522 | 2:12.74213 | 7.543s | |||
14th | 470 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | Germany | 1990 | 2:06.27216 | 2:12.94714 | 7.748s | ||||
15th | 411 | Yannick NOLL | GER19960104 | Germany | 1996 | FastForward Racing | 2:05.38011 | 2:13.17715 | 7.978s | ||
16th | 467 | Max THELEN | Germany | 1994 | 2:08.27826 | 2:13.34916 | 8.150s | ||||
17th | 366 | Benedict GRANEL | Germany | 1995 | 2:08.36227 | 2:13.67617 | 8.477s | ||||
18th | 361 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | Germany | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:08.90031 | 2:13.70018 | 8.501s | ||
19th | 469 | Paul MAAG | Germany | 1989 | 2:10.09438 | 2:14.22919 | 9.030s | ||||
20th | 356 | Marco ROTH | Germany | 1995 | FrameBreakers | 2:04.7529 | 2:14.44320 | 9.244s | |||
21st | 382 | Niklas BENTLAGE | Germany | 1992 | Planlos | 2:10.11739 | 2:14.69121 | 9.492s | |||
22nd | 443 | Jan Philip BLANKE | Germany | 1992 | Team Suiss | 2:13.98860 | 2:14.85022 | 9.651s | |||
23rd | 448 | Alexander BRANTSCH | Germany | 1991 | 2:14.39668 | 2:15.06123 | 9.862s | ||||
24th | 355 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | Germany | 1985 | 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 | 2:04.98310 | 2:15.15924 | 9.960s | |||
25th | 367 | Daniel BEYRODT | Germany | 1989 | 2:10.08837 | 2:15.29025 | 10.091s | ||||
26th | 372 | Christoph ISECKE | Germany | 1991 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:11.30343 | 2:15.40926 | 10.210s | |||
27th | 460 | Janis STRODA | Germany | 1990 | 2:11.75047 | 2:15.56627 | 10.367s | ||||
28th | 417 | Marvin HENSCHEL | Germany | 1995 | Gravity Pilots e.V | 2:12.89854 | 2:16.18228 | 10.983s | |||
29th | 378 | Stefan GÜLDNER | Germany | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:11.86149 | 2:16.32729 | 11.128s | |||
30th | 384 | Tom BERGER | Germany | 1993 | Suiss | 2:09.55433 | 2:16.37230 | 11.173s | |||
31st | 436 | Danny WRIGHT | Germany | 1987 | SuS Oberarden Radsport | 2:14.01661 | 2:16.69531 | 11.496s | |||
32nd | 391 | Florian HENNEMANN | Germany | 1993 | Alles ums Rad | 2:14.46870 | 2:16.81532 | 11.616s | |||
33rd | 431 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | Germany | 1993 | Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg | 2:15.46971 | 2:16.81933 | 11.620s | |||
34th | 371 | Sebastian PÖRS | Germany | 1989 | Holzlandrider Racing Team | 2:09.37532 | 2:17.18734 | 11.988s | |||
35th | 376 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | Germany | 1989 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:11.32144 | 2:17.27635 | 12.077s | |||
36th | 386 | Sebastian KURTH | Germany | 1987 | Alutech Cycels / DH-DeisterSta | 2:14.05962 | 2:17.44136 | 12.242s | |||
37th | 453 | Erik DUTSCHMANN | Germany | 1995 | 2:11.47245 | 2:17.55137 | 12.352s | ||||
38th | 449 | Cedric REINHOLD | Germany | 1992 | 2:13.20856 | 2:17.57038 | 12.371s | ||||
39th | 442 | Alexander FUNKE | Germany | 1991 | Team Sack | 2:07.66721 | 2:17.97939 | 12.780s | |||
40th | 406 | Robert BEER | Germany | 1994 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:11.16242 | 2:18.32540 | 13.126s | |||
41st | 370 | Philipp MANNCHEN | Germany | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:08.74330 | 2:18.54941 | 13.350s | |||
42nd | 373 | Paul REICHE | Germany | 1995 | 2:08.38228 | 2:18.67642 | 13.477s | ||||
43rd | 368 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | Germany | 1991 | 2:04.7518 | 2:18.81143 | 13.612s | ||||
44th | 395 | Aaron MARX | Germany | 1995 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:06.54318 | 2:19.14544 | 13.946s | |||
45th | 392 | Daniel GABRIEL | Germany | 1996 | Alpha Racing | 2:16.02177 | 2:19.24545 | 14.046s | |||
46th | 445 | Benedikt STENGEL | GER19960123 | Germany | 1996 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:17.82384 | 2:19.41846 | 14.219s | ||
47th | 380 | Paul PLEGNIERE | Germany | 1994 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:09.91336 | 2:19.80147 | 14.602s | |||
48th | 435 | Pascal KLEHR | GER19910413 | Germany | 1991 | Soulrider e.V | 2:14.10163 | 2:19.93748 | 14.738s | ||
49th | 430 | Luca SCHNEIDER | Germany | 1993 | Nippelspanner Racingteam | 2:18.53386 | 2:20.37949 | 15.180s | |||
50th | 452 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | Germany | 1996 | 2:14.41569 | 2:20.46850 | 15.269s | ||||
51st | 412 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | Germany | 1991 | Flachdropper | 2:04.3187 | 2:20.65551 | 15.456s | |||
52nd | 398 | Maximilian KLINGER | Germany | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | 2:13.70058 | 2:20.79152 | 15.592s | |||
53rd | 438 | Tim GLANDIEN | Germany | 1996 | Team Bikefabrik | 2:20.00691 | 2:20.86153 | 15.662s | |||
54th | 396 | Jonas MATSCHEK | Germany | 1996 | BikeXSchool | 2:18.28085 | 2:20.86754 | 15.668s | |||
55th | 440 | Philipp MERTINS | Germany | 1995 | Team REDNIB | 2:15.47372 | 2:21.38955 | 16.190s | |||
56th | 385 | Marius KLEIN | Germany | 1994 | Radsport Meyer Daaden | 2:14.26865 | 2:22.02656 | 16.827s | |||
57th | 409 | Felix KLEY | Germany | 1994 | Fast Forward Racing | 2:08.13724 | 2:22.71257 | 17.513s | |||
58th | 351 | Toni Paul RIEDEL | GER19950623 | Germany | 1995 | TR Racing | 2:06.53817 | 2:23.23158 | 18.032s | ||
59th | 381 | Marvin MÜHRER | Germany | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:10.92941 | 2:23.33059 | 18.131s | |||
60th | 428 | Andreas WOLF | Germany | 1990 | MTBCG RACING | 2:18.67587 | 2:24.14660 | 18.947s | |||
61st | 413 | Alexander LUEHRS | Germany | 1992 | Flachland Nord Racing Team | 2:17.61982 | 2:24.22861 | 19.029s | |||
62nd | 458 | Jan KRITZLER | Germany | 1993 | 2:15.74876 | 2:24.38462 | 19.185s | ||||
63rd | 399 | Alexander SCHROTH | Germany | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:20.88393 | 2:24.38663 | 19.187s | |||
64th | 407 | Marvin SONNTAG | Germany | 1995 | ESG - Fleshair | 2:11.85948 | 2:24.58664 | 19.387s | |||
65th | 437 | André GIEBELER | Germany | 1986 | Team AG Racing | 2:13.91959 | 2:24.75365 | 19.554s | |||
66th | 441 | Alexander NICKEL | Germany | 1987 | Team Rusack | 2:23.44596 | 2:25.11466 | 19.915s | |||
67th | 365 | Christoph LEHNE | Germany | 1989 | 2:10.85840 | 2:25.37367 | 20.174s | ||||
68th | 650 | Markus SIEBERTZ | Germany | 1995 | Optical Fade / Unit Europe | 2:19.36589 | 2:25.87068 | 20.671s | |||
69th | 383 | Jan DIECKMANN | Germany | 1990 | SUS OBERADEN | 2:09.57534 | 2:25.87569 | 20.676s | |||
70th | 475 | Tim STAUDTE | Germany | 1995 | 2:16.30779 | 2:25.92470 | 20.725s | ||||
71st | 439 | Markus HAAG | Germany | 1996 | Team DOT 7 | 2:14.18564 | 2:26.00671 | 20.807s | |||
72nd | 451 | Daniel STEPHAN | Germany | 1996 | 2:14.31567 | 2:26.53572 | 21.336s | ||||
73rd | 416 | Marten KNÖS | Germany | 1992 | Gravity Pilots | 2:13.35257 | 2:27.89973 | 22.700s | |||
74th | 446 | Marvin MÜLLER | Germany | 1992 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:25.632101 | 2:28.22074 | 23.021s | |||
75th | 404 | Max HEIDINGSFELDER | Germany | 1996 | ease supply | 2:12.63753 | 2:28.35675 | 23.157s | |||
76th | 472 | Rene SCHÄFER | Germany | 1996 | 2:20.03892 | 2:28.48576 | 23.286s | ||||
77th | 429 | Patrick HENN | Germany | 1990 | Mxm-Motorsports.de | 2:12.38652 | 2:29.00777 | 23.808s | |||
78th | 414 | Matthias WINKELS | Germany | 1993 | Force Racing | 2:24.93799 | 2:29.75978 | 24.560s | |||
79th | 476 | Tommy FRANZ | Germany | 1991 | 2:24.81398 | 2:30.52979 | 25.330s | ||||
80th | 434 | Thomas NEUMANN | Germany | 1987 | Ruhrpott Racing 45 | 2:12.26250 | 2:30.79780 | 25.598s | |||
81st | 388 | Michael AUTH | GER19901108 | Germany | 1990 | Fast Forward | 2:19.48590 | 2:31.14181 | 25.942s | ||
82nd | 422 | Timo SARTOR | Germany | 1990 | INSECTION-RACING | 2:27.220102 | 2:31.16582 | 25.966s | |||
83rd | 357 | Felix KRAMER | Germany | 1991 | 2:05.64813 | 2:31.16683 | 25.967s | ||||
84th | 419 | Niklas HOLTKAMP | Germany | 1995 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:12.97955 | 2:31.18584 | 25.986s | |||
85th | 462 | Kevin SAMES | Germany | 1994 | 2:29.900104 | 2:31.68585 | 26.486s | ||||
86th | 459 | Jan POGGEL | Germany | 1995 | 2:17.60381 | 2:31.72486 | 26.525s | ||||
87th | 402 | Christopher KOCH | Germany | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:33.555107 | 2:32.23687 | 27.037s | |||
88th | 465 | Maximilian BRAUN | Germany | 1992 | 2:15.66174 | 2:32.59388 | 27.394s | ||||
89th | 377 | Sten HASSLER | Germany | 1995 | 14th Division | 2:08.02423 | 2:33.46889 | 28.269s | |||
90th | 393 | Marco FLEISSNER | Germany | 1993 | Alpha Racing | 2:25.224100 | 2:33.86390 | 28.664s | |||
91st | 418 | Tobias WALDMANN | Germany | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:28.787103 | 2:34.71691 | 29.517s | |||
92nd | 403 | Florian SCHUMPP | Germany | 1986 | Dudstuff Factory Team | 2:23.19295 | 2:35.44092 | 30.241s | |||
93rd | 400 | Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK | Germany | 1991 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:19.05088 | 2:35.44193 | 30.242s | |||
94th | 450 | Christian SMOLARCZYK | Germany | 1995 | 2:15.62573 | 2:40.62994 | 35.430s | ||||
95th | 454 | Florian SCHMAL | Germany | 1989 | 2:16.27678 | 2:44.44095 | 39.241s | ||||
96th | 457 | Jan JAEGER | Germany | 1994 | 2:11.51746 | 2:44.57296 | 39.373s | ||||
97th | 426 | Viktor BITSCHAK | Germany | 1993 | Lava-Bike | 2:32.869106 | 2:48.30997 | 43.110s | |||
98th | 455 | Frederik USBECK | Germany | 1996 | 2:14.28666 | 2:52.30898 | 47.109s | ||||
99th | 474 | Steve SIEGMUND | Germany | 1985 | 2:17.71283 | 2:58.51899 | 53.319s | ||||
100th | 401 | Manuel KRUSE | Germany | 1985 | Chaos Racing | 2:33.669108 | 2:58.858100 | 53.659s | |||
360 | Dirk BORNTRÄGER | Germany | 1994 | Proton Racing Team | 2:07.30420 | DNF | |||||
415 | Arndt ZIMMERMANN | Germany | 1988 | FRiT-Racing Team | 2:12.29551 | DNF | |||||
444 | Raphael BECKSCHULTE | Germany | 1989 | Team Warsteiner Bikepark | 2:16.99180 | DNF | |||||
473 | Steffen BARSUHN | Germany | 1987 | 2:47.961110 | DNF | ||||||
424 | Felix WEBER | Germany | 1995 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 2:08.23825 | DNS | |||||
466 | Maximilian REESE | Germany | 1996 | 2:08.57829 | DNS | ||||||
387 | Marcus BÖHM | Germany | 1986 | Team Messingschlager | 2:21.62194 | DNS | |||||
397 | Karl HEIER | Germany | 1995 | Bodenkunde Racing Team | 2:23.64197 | DNS | |||||
461 | Johannes HERZOG | Germany | 1989 | 2:31.439105 | DNS | ||||||
464 | Lucas WROBEL | Germany | 1995 | 2:37.034109 | DNS | ||||||
651 | Philipp LIHS | Germany | 1987 | 2:48.746111 | DNS | ||||||
420 | Robert KROCK | Germany | 1992 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:53.360112 | DNS | |||||
410 | Florian CAPPEL | Germany | 1987 | FastForward Racing | DNS | ||||||
456 | Henrik HEUTGENS | Germany | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
369 | Martin KOSCHACK | Germany | 1986 | #YDF / Propain | DNS | ||||||
363 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | Germany | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | DNS | |||||
423 | Mike MAWSON | Germany | 1992 | Jehlebikes & Trek Gravity Team | DNS | ||||||
394 | Marc MÜNTEFERING | Germany | 1990 | BabbaRacing | DNS | ||||||
463 | Lars NÖLDNER | Germany | 1988 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 215 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | Germany | 1999 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:57.0621 | 2:03.9761 | - | ||
2nd | 221 | Moritz RIBARICH | AUT19990718 | Austria | 1999 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:00.1552 | 2:05.5292 | 1.553s | ||
3rd | 223 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | Germany | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 2:01.7183 | 2:09.3263 | 5.350s | ||
4th | 216 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | Germany | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:02.8445 | 2:12.4074 | 8.431s | ||
5th | 218 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | GER19991223 | Germany | 1999 | MRC Young Guns | 2:02.2344 | 2:13.1785 | 9.202s | ||
6th | 228 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | Germany | 2000 | JK-Bikes | 2:10.89911 | 2:16.3266 | 12.350s | ||
7th | 227 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT20000627 | Austria | 2000 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:11.74812 | 2:25.5327 | 21.556s | ||
8th | 229 | Florian WERRES | GER19991014 | Germany | 1999 | 2:10.80410 | 2:25.9878 | 22.011s | |||
9th | 220 | Ward DE PRINS | BEL19990619 | Belgium | 1999 | Bike The World / Loose Riders | 2:17.53415 | 2:26.0059 | 22.029s | ||
10th | 217 | Niklas KROELLER | GER19991019 | Germany | 1999 | 2:04.4316 | 2:26.08810 | 22.112s | |||
11th | 226 | Joel DITTMANN | GER19990516 | Germany | 1999 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:07.6357 | 2:28.51911 | 24.543s | ||
12th | 230 | Maurice RICHTER | GER20000402 | Germany | 2000 | 2:09.8229 | 2:30.13412 | 26.158s | |||
13th | 222 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | Germany | 1999 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:16.53314 | 2:31.39013 | 27.414s | ||
14th | 225 | Maurice KERSTEN | GER20001002 | Germany | 2000 | HCS Racing | 2:26.29416 | 2:32.82914 | 28.853s | ||
219 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | Netherlands | 1999 | 2-Cycle Mountainbiking | 2:13.39413 | DNF | ||||
224 | Lauri PORTTI | FIN20000607 | Finland | 2000 | ALDT | 2:08.6218 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | Australia | 1997 | Bergamont Hayes Components Fac | 1:55.8151 | 2:02.6891 | - | ||
2nd | 185 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | Germany | 1997 | RSV Elxleben e.V. | 2:01.1336 | 2:05.8382 | 3.149s | ||
3rd | 184 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | Germany | 1997 | MRC YoungGuns | 2:00.1424 | 2:07.2893 | 4.600s | ||
4th | 182 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | GER19970517 | Germany | 1997 | Team NRG | 2:02.12311 | 2:08.6584 | 5.969s | ||
5th | 211 | Frikk HESS-BOLSTAD | NOR19980218 | Norway | 1998 | 2:04.35017 | 2:08.9635 | 6.274s | |||
6th | 188 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Germany | 1998 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:01.3819 | 2:09.7936 | 7.104s | ||
7th | 195 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | New Zealand | 1997 | 2:02.98213 | 2:10.0307 | 7.341s | |||
8th | 190 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | 1998 | 2-CYCLE Bikeschule | 2:07.71020 | 2:10.7898 | 8.100s | ||
9th | 197 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | GER19970105 | Germany | 1997 | Amok Racing | 2:02.80512 | 2:10.8139 | 8.124s | ||
10th | 201 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | GER19970129 | Germany | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 2:04.20315 | 2:10.98210 | 8.293s | ||
11th | 213 | Moritz HALLMANNS | GER19970808 | Germany | 1997 | 1:57.3612 | 2:12.61311 | 9.924s | |||
12th | 186 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | Germany | 1998 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 2:01.2517 | 2:13.43012 | 10.741s | ||
13th | 210 | Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN | GER19970421 | Germany | 1997 | Simonbikes | 2:05.75319 | 2:14.41713 | 11.728s | ||
14th | 192 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | Germany | 1997 | B2BA DH Team | 2:01.73810 | 2:14.49414 | 11.805s | ||
15th | 187 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | Germany | 1998 | Solid National Racing | 2:04.34716 | 2:15.41115 | 12.722s | ||
16th | 193 | Philipp ZIRM | GER19971015 | Germany | 1997 | 2:10.42124 | 2:15.83516 | 13.146s | |||
17th | 198 | Alexander KONSEK | GER19970403 | Germany | 1997 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal | 2:13.04127 | 2:16.30217 | 13.613s | ||
18th | 206 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | Austria | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | DNF | 2:16.46418 | 13.775s | ||
19th | 200 | Felix ECK | GER19970830 | Germany | 1997 | Kingdom Riders | 2:08.08121 | 2:19.52319 | 16.834s | ||
20th | 205 | Dominik JOST | GER19970321 | Germany | 1997 | Soulrider Junior Division | 2:00.7675 | 2:20.16120 | 17.472s | ||
21st | 189 | Nils FREYER | GER19980212 | Germany | 1998 | Trailmeisen | 2:08.84822 | 2:20.35121 | 17.662s | ||
22nd | 209 | Kevin BECKSCHULZE | GER19980717 | Germany | 1998 | Radsport Wittwer Fröndenberg | 2:01.2938 | 2:20.38222 | 17.693s | ||
23rd | 191 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | Germany | 1998 | 2-CYCLE Bikeschule | 2:05.15618 | 2:21.16523 | 18.476s | ||
24th | 207 | Marcel ANGENENDT | GER19970503 | Germany | 1997 | Team Bikefabrik | 2:10.46925 | 2:21.63124 | 18.942s | ||
25th | 212 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | DEN19981107 | Denmark | 1998 | 2:14.41029 | 2:26.06825 | 23.379s | |||
26th | 202 | Jakob KARKHOF | GER19970716 | Germany | 1997 | OC Lüneburg | 2:10.18823 | 2:26.65126 | 23.962s | ||
27th | 199 | Linus GEWETZKI | GER19980219 | Germany | 1998 | DH-Race Factory | 2:18.39931 | 2:28.33427 | 25.645s | ||
28th | 208 | Rasmus JUNGERSEN | DEN19970213 | Denmark | 1997 | GripGrab / Team-A / ZITE Goggles | 2:14.20628 | 2:33.16228 | 30.473s | ||
29th | 196 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | Netherlands | 1997 | 2-Cycle / Bt Todtnau | 2:04.14614 | 2:33.32229 | 30.633s | ||
183 | Sven BECKERS | GER19970915 | Germany | 1997 | RUDEL | 1:59.6383 | DNF | ||||
203 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | GER19970212 | Germany | 1997 | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:14.47330 | DSQ | ||||
194 | Felix RAUCH (1997) | GER19970410 | Germany | 1997 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 2:11.80626 | DNS | ||||
204 | Philipp KLEMM | GER19980713 | Germany | 1998 | SC KORB | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | Germany | 1985 | Bikepark Albstadt | 2:01.8445 | 2:04.6681 | - | ||
2nd | 235 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Germany | 1972 | Nicolai Facory Team | 2:00.8254 | 2:06.6302 | 1.962s | ||
3rd | 234 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | Germany | 1983 | Team NRG | 2:00.0242 | 2:07.4343 | 2.766s | ||
4th | 280 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | Germany | 1981 | Propain | 2:03.65710 | 2:08.6174 | 3.949s | ||
5th | 239 | Fabian ARZBERGER | GER19781031 | Germany | 1978 | Propain / RidingStyle | 2:03.5959 | 2:08.9945 | 4.326s | ||
6th | 263 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | Switzerland | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 2:04.35512 | 2:09.1906 | 4.522s | ||
7th | 237 | Frédéric ABBOU | FRA19690301 | France | 1969 | Radon | 2:02.2986 | 2:09.2987 | 4.630s | ||
8th | 252 | Radek PELC | CZE19800312 | Czechia | 1980 | koloshop.cz | 2:05.06513 | 2:09.7328 | 5.064s | ||
9th | 236 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | Germany | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | DNF | 2:10.0179 | 5.349s | ||
10th | 264 | Jarno VEERHOEK | NED19831110 | Netherlands | 1983 | MAGURA FACTORY | 2:06.22216 | 2:10.16610 | 5.498s | ||
11th | 241 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Germany | 1974 | MRC Young Guns | 2:03.0317 | 2:10.78811 | 6.120s | ||
12th | 231 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | Germany | 1975 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:58.1141 | 2:12.57012 | 7.902s | ||
13th | 265 | Jan MALÍNEK | CZE19830907 | Czechia | 1983 | KOLOSHOP team | 2:11.67324 | 2:13.38013 | 8.712s | ||
14th | 245 | Dennis STRATMANN | GER19760412 | Germany | 1976 | Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 2:03.5498 | 2:14.51714 | 9.849s | ||
15th | 232 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | Germany | 1976 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:00.1943 | 2:14.76415 | 10.096s | ||
16th | 274 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER19850821 | Germany | 1985 | Harzcore / Touren-Harz | 2:04.28211 | 2:17.04316 | 12.375s | ||
17th | 249 | Carsten GECK | GER19650226 | Germany | 1965 | Amok Racing | 2:11.01723 | 2:17.51317 | 12.845s | ||
18th | 283 | Lars KLEMM | GER19790325 | Germany | 1979 | Seven-Nine-Division | 2:17.42433 | 2:18.07418 | 13.406s | ||
19th | 248 | Robin MÖLDERS | GER19830308 | Germany | 1983 | 2:05.92015 | 2:18.15219 | 13.484s | |||
20th | 259 | David ADÁMEK (1981) | CZE19810401 | Czechia | 1981 | koloshop.cz | 2:08.09318 | 2:18.17320 | 13.505s | ||
21st | 240 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER19791214 | Germany | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:06.46017 | 2:18.19321 | 13.525s | ||
22nd | 282 | Nazzareno SCARMATO | GER19810604 | Germany | 1981 | SC KORB | 2:14.87528 | 2:20.77822 | 16.110s | ||
23rd | 242 | Sascha BAMBERG | GER19830410 | Germany | 1983 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:05.62714 | 2:20.87923 | 16.211s | ||
24th | 251 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | Germany | 1978 | Soulrid / Vertical Ride Raceteam | 2:12.25725 | 2:22.90324 | 18.235s | ||
25th | 254 | Ben HEIM | GER19840502 | Germany | 1984 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:16.26430 | 2:23.05925 | 18.391s | ||
26th | 246 | Timo LAUBSCHER | GER19790131 | Germany | 1979 | SB-Racing | 2:16.07629 | 2:23.65326 | 18.985s | ||
27th | 276 | Thomas HUBER | GER19800624 | Germany | 1980 | Heidenheimer Sportbund | 2:14.35427 | 2:24.34027 | 19.672s | ||
28th | 284 | Constantin LUECKE | GER19790307 | Germany | 1979 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:16.40931 | 2:24.67228 | 20.004s | ||
29th | 253 | Christian COLBACH | LUX19831127 | Luxembourg | 1983 | L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V | 2:13.74726 | 2:28.42029 | 23.752s | ||
30th | 256 | Bene CHARLIER | GER19840731 | Germany | 1984 | Bike-Components | 2:09.95521 | 2:30.21830 | 25.550s | ||
31st | 258 | Raiko MÜLLER | GER19820805 | Germany | 1982 | HSB Heidenheim | 2:08.67419 | 2:30.29131 | 25.623s | ||
32nd | 247 | David SEIFERT | GER19840204 | Germany | 1984 | Pfadlinig / Trehtmühle | 2:09.59020 | 2:30.92832 | 26.260s | ||
33rd | 250 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | Germany | 1981 | Team DOT 7 | 2:16.83432 | 2:32.64433 | 27.976s | ||
34th | 272 | Uli ELLWART | GER19610404 | Germany | 1961 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 2:21.52335 | 2:34.36934 | 29.701s | ||
35th | 260 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | Germany | 1973 | Team Pirate | 2:21.94937 | 2:36.21935 | 31.551s | ||
36th | 257 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | Germany | 1967 | HCS - Racing | 2:17.53134 | 2:37.65136 | 32.983s | ||
37th | 267 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | Germany | 1969 | Bike Bauer / Flatout Suspension | 2:27.08141 | 2:38.97937 | 34.311s | ||
38th | 262 | Martin BECKERS | GER19710927 | Germany | 1971 | IBC DIMB / Soulrider e.V. | 2:24.98140 | 2:41.21638 | 36.548s | ||
39th | 279 | Eduard HANIKEL | GER19831221 | Germany | 1983 | Ortsclub Lüneburg des ADAC | 2:29.08544 | 2:42.00839 | 37.340s | ||
40th | 286 | Oliver LINDEN | GER19640328 | Germany | 1964 | Bodenhaftung | 2:27.82142 | 2:44.34040 | 39.672s | ||
41st | 288 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | GER19700528 | Germany | 1970 | Zee Aylienz | 2:10.90522 | 2:44.70941 | 40.041s | ||
42nd | 261 | Michael KRÜGER | GER19630913 | Germany | 1963 | Bodenhaftung / IBC | 2:24.68939 | 3:22.15042 | 1:17.482 | ||
43rd | 269 | Mike WENTE | GER19780125 | Germany | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 2:24.14938 | 4:34.73443 | 2:30.066 | ||
275 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | Germany | 1978 | HCS-Racing | 2:21.67036 | DNS | ||||
281 | Karsten SCHÄFER | GER19780902 | Germany | 1978 | Race and Style - Woinem | 2:28.92043 | DNS | ||||
285 | Gorden STEGMANN | GER19700928 | Germany | 1970 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:31.67045 | DNS | ||||
271 | Oliver FUHRMANN | GER19700320 | Germany | 1970 | SelmaStar | DNS | |||||
244 | Torsten PAULITZ | GER19650827 | Germany | 1965 | Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V. | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 601 | Sven ALBAN | Germany | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 2:08.2033 | 2:12.4001 | - | |||
2nd | 593 | Dennis WIRTH | Germany | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:09.4895 | 2:17.1092 | 4.709s | |||
3rd | 596 | Tim DOBNIK | Germany | 1983 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:17.00019 | 2:18.3923 | 5.992s | |||
4th | 594 | Dominik WALTER | GER19830721 | Germany | 1983 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 2:12.38810 | 2:18.6654 | 6.265s | ||
5th | 609 | Michael BARKOW | Germany | 1983 | Force Racing | 2:18.02220 | 2:22.3815 | 9.981s | |||
6th | 591 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | Germany | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz | 2:09.6887 | 2:23.4806 | 11.080s | |||
7th | 599 | Tobias HEẞ | GER19811003 | Germany | 1981 | 2:15.71417 | 2:24.2707 | 11.870s | |||
8th | 597 | Tobias WERTH | Germany | 1982 | 2:11.4789 | 2:24.4638 | 12.063s | ||||
9th | 623 | Bastian POHL | Germany | 1985 | Zweirad Martin Racing Team | 2:06.1682 | 2:25.3349 | 12.934s | |||
10th | 602 | Heiko ROOB | Germany | 1978 | Team Minks-Bikeshop | 2:13.28612 | 2:25.79310 | 13.393s | |||
11th | 598 | Moritz HENKE | Germany | 1980 | 2:14.57516 | 2:26.63911 | 14.239s | ||||
12th | 613 | Sven PFEIFFER | GER19790211 | Germany | 1979 | BikeBauer-Racing Team | 2:08.8464 | 2:26.99212 | 14.592s | ||
13th | 592 | Marcel SCHINKE | Germany | 1982 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:09.5736 | 2:27.74713 | 15.347s | |||
14th | 636 | Stefan BURKHARD | Germany | 1985 | 2:12.39811 | 2:28.13014 | 15.730s | ||||
15th | 619 | Frank BUNZEL | Germany | 1985 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:14.14715 | 2:28.44615 | 16.046s | |||
16th | 634 | Philipp REISS | Germany | 1984 | 2:16.18118 | 2:29.20316 | 16.803s | ||||
17th | 608 | Pierre BANDLOW | Germany | 1983 | 2:21.13221 | 2:30.46417 | 18.064s | ||||
18th | 614 | Mathias SCHROTH | Germany | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:22.64522 | 2:34.25018 | 21.850s | |||
19th | 605 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | Germany | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:28.75530 | 2:36.06319 | 23.663s | |||
20th | 633 | Oliver HILLER | Germany | 1985 | 2:25.82328 | 2:36.56920 | 24.169s | ||||
21st | 617 | Mario DOBNIK | Germany | 1985 | Halde-Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:11.2138 | 2:37.26221 | 24.862s | |||
22nd | 618 | Robert DONOVAN | Germany | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:24.85924 | 2:38.59822 | 26.198s | |||
23rd | 612 | Manuel BREUER | Germany | 1981 | Bikebahnhof Racing Team | 2:26.03329 | 2:40.53023 | 28.130s | |||
24th | 610 | Erik BEINERT | Germany | 1983 | SB-Kingsize Team | 2:39.03337 | 2:44.15124 | 31.751s | |||
25th | 620 | Tobias HOLZ | Germany | 1980 | Soulrider | 2:30.95733 | 2:48.22025 | 35.820s | |||
26th | 604 | Martin DONAT | Germany | 1978 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 2:03.8991 | 2:50.46126 | 38.061s | |||
27th | 600 | Sandro STEIN | Germany | 1974 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:23.69823 | 2:50.79127 | 38.391s | |||
28th | 624 | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | Germany | 1973 | 2:32.75235 | 2:52.44928 | 40.049s | ||||
29th | 595 | Werner HAWIGHORST | Germany | 1965 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:13.96713 | 2:57.74729 | 45.347s | |||
30th | 632 | Norman ZAREMBA | Germany | 1983 | 2:50.72241 | 2:58.66830 | 46.268s | ||||
31st | 628 | David GIEBELER | Germany | 1985 | 2:30.98134 | 2:59.30231 | 46.902s | ||||
32nd | 627 | Daniel WEIẞE | Germany | 1984 | 2:24.90225 | 3:02.51032 | 50.110s | ||||
33rd | 635 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | Germany | 1984 | 2:39.13938 | 3:03.29033 | 50.890s | ||||
34th | 625 | Andreas BIRKNER | Germany | 1981 | 2:25.11926 | 3:09.62134 | 57.221s | ||||
35th | 611 | André LAPEUS | Germany | 1984 | Dirt Stylers / Triple M | 2:25.17627 | 3:27.40835 | 1:15.008 | |||
615 | Stefan WOLF | Germany | 1979 | Force Racing | 2:29.22332 | DNF | |||||
616 | Deniz Attila DURMUS | Germany | 1985 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:37.12436 | DNF | |||||
626 | Andreas LOTZ | Germany | 1967 | 2:45.19939 | DNF | ||||||
607 | Christian PAGELS | Germany | 1982 | North-Short e.V | 2:14.13414 | DNS | |||||
630 | Frank Rene BIVER | Germany | 1971 | 2:28.96331 | DNS | ||||||
622 | Guido FABER | Germany | 1974 | VeloDoctor Supporterz Frankfur | 2:48.22640 | DNS | |||||
606 | Sascha GROẞE | Germany | 1984 | SB-Kingsize Team | DNS | ||||||
631 | Niko LUCHNIK | Germany | 1984 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 567 | Alex KRAUSE | Germany | 1999 | Mile Multisport | 2:08.3482 | 2:15.4141 | - | |||
2nd | 559 | Marco MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | Bayern DML-Team | 2:07.2361 | 2:16.5732 | 1.159s | |||
3rd | 569 | Simon LAMMERSEN | Germany | 1999 | Riot Racing | 2:10.0915 | 2:18.8363 | 3.422s | |||
4th | 556 | Leon WIRTH | Germany | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:10.5697 | 2:19.8154 | 4.401s | |||
5th | 590 | Tobias JÄGER | Germany | 1999 | 2:10.1136 | 2:22.6785 | 7.264s | ||||
6th | 574 | Christoph STEIN | Germany | 1999 | mxc | 2:17.04411 | 2:23.1296 | 7.715s | |||
7th | 561 | Max PRINZ | Germany | 1999 | BSV Profil | 2:19.77012 | 2:24.7347 | 9.320s | |||
8th | 565 | Jannis BRILL | Germany | 1999 | Flowline Design Racing | 2:20.99315 | 2:26.0388 | 10.624s | |||
9th | 578 | Ian Tristan REIF | Germany | 1999 | Parten Power Sports | 2:20.49614 | 2:26.5729 | 11.158s | |||
10th | 586 | Mika FRIES | Germany | 2000 | 2:27.70323 | 2:28.22510 | 12.811s | ||||
11th | 564 | Anton VOERSTE | Germany | 1999 | fjb-racing-team | 2:11.5188 | 2:28.91011 | 13.496s | |||
12th | 570 | Nicolas WEGS | Germany | 1999 | SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 2:10.0454 | 2:33.20712 | 17.793s | |||
13th | 557 | Felix RIEPERT | Germany | 1999 | 3R-Racing | 2:22.19317 | 2:33.36913 | 17.955s | |||
14th | 575 | Jan PALUMBO | Germany | 1999 | Offset Bushings / ZITE Goggles | 2:08.6513 | 2:37.14614 | 21.732s | |||
15th | 585 | Marvin LARES | Germany | 1999 | 2:23.72620 | 2:37.73215 | 22.318s | ||||
16th | 577 | Dominik GUZINSKI | Germany | 1999 | 2:33.64527 | 2:37.80316 | 22.389s | ||||
17th | 581 | Julius HALLWIRTH | Germany | 1999 | 2:23.74121 | 2:38.67617 | 23.262s | ||||
18th | 558 | Robin KÜRBIS | Germany | 2000 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:15.23510 | 2:41.10818 | 25.694s | |||
19th | 583 | Marc GEROLD | Germany | 1999 | 2:26.20222 | 2:42.17019 | 26.756s | ||||
20th | 584 | Marco SPICKERMANN | Germany | 1999 | 2:29.66924 | 2:43.76320 | 28.349s | ||||
21st | 471 | Aaron PUST | Germany | 1999 | SMASHER'S505 | 2:23.59018 | 2:45.74221 | 30.328s | |||
22nd | 572 | Martin WALDECK | Germany | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:29.94425 | 2:52.01922 | 36.605s | |||
23rd | 582 | Maiko SPIERING | Germany | 1999 | 2:13.8509 | 2:52.90223 | 37.488s | ||||
24th | 563 | Marcel VAN BAAL | Germany | 1999 | FH Daute Downhill Team | DNF | 3:00.54024 | 45.126s | |||
25th | 573 | Richard WALDECK | Germany | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:23.59319 | 3:03.95225 | 48.538s | |||
26th | 589 | Steve OFFHEIM | Germany | 2000 | 2:59.81831 | 3:04.50826 | 49.094s | ||||
27th | 588 | Sean TRYLSKI | Germany | 1999 | 2:49.51229 | 3:07.48827 | 52.074s | ||||
28th | 560 | Hannes NEUPERT | Germany | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:22.06616 | 3:23.46128 | 1:08.047 | |||
29th | 579 | Jan BECKER | Germany | 2000 | 2:56.42430 | 3:32.77129 | 1:17.357 | ||||
566 | Dennis DIETE | Germany | 1999 | Jehlebikes & Trek Gravity Team | 2:30.21326 | DNF | |||||
576 | Dominic LAUTZ | Germany | 1999 | 2:44.89928 | DNF | ||||||
580 | Joël LUNG | Germany | 1999 | 2:20.42613 | DNS | ||||||
562 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | FastForward Racing | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 510 | David GAMPERL | Germany | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 2:06.4806 | 2:07.4021 | - | |||
2nd | 535 | Björn FELDMANN | Germany | 1997 | 2:04.4122 | 2:10.4212 | 3.019s | ||||
3rd | 508 | Lukas MELAMBIOTIS | GER19970709 | Germany | 1997 | DM-Werbetechnik.de | 2:11.56116 | 2:11.3433 | 3.941s | ||
4th | 499 | Jakob STOLL | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 2:05.3863 | 2:11.3934 | 3.991s | |||
5th | 553 | Maximilian STOFFEL | Germany | 1997 | 2:06.7388 | 2:11.4055 | 4.003s | ||||
6th | 502 | Tim SCHMID | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 2:06.0125 | 2:12.1516 | 4.749s | |||
7th | 509 | Timon ALGRA | Germany | 1998 | Alco racing | 2:05.5234 | 2:12.6117 | 5.209s | |||
8th | 506 | Jason KUHNEN | Germany | 1997 | BikeBauer-Racing Team | 2:07.1289 | 2:14.2848 | 6.882s | |||
9th | 505 | Marius METZNER | Germany | 1997 | 2:11.28214 | 2:15.2899 | 7.887s | ||||
10th | 504 | Carl GRÜTZNER | Germany | 1997 | Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea | 2:06.5847 | 2:15.32610 | 7.924s | |||
11th | 503 | Michael SEUS | Germany | 1998 | 2:07.76311 | 2:15.69711 | 8.295s | ||||
12th | 538 | Dennis ECKEL | Germany | 1997 | 2:08.43512 | 2:16.27212 | 8.870s | ||||
13th | 447 | Julian BRAUN | Germany | 1998 | 2:18.22731 | 2:16.96613 | 9.564s | ||||
14th | 507 | Till STOLZ | Germany | 1998 | JT - Racing | 2:07.47710 | 2:18.31614 | 10.914s | |||
15th | 528 | Eric LOTZ | Germany | 1998 | SV Germania Hungen | 2:11.35115 | 2:18.94715 | 11.545s | |||
16th | 522 | Dennis VOLLMER | Germany | 1998 | Privat | 2:13.40520 | 2:18.95516 | 11.553s | |||
17th | 520 | Joseph NASS | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:13.08819 | 2:19.01717 | 11.615s | |||
18th | 539 | Dennis STÖCKER | Germany | 1997 | 2:13.04418 | 2:19.08418 | 11.682s | ||||
19th | 521 | Tim NIEMANN | Germany | 1997 | MSF Frammersbach | 2:12.86517 | 2:20.41219 | 13.010s | |||
20th | 542 | Jakob ROTHER | Germany | 1997 | 2:17.53229 | 2:22.42220 | 15.020s | ||||
21st | 531 | Daniel GRULICH | Germany | 1997 | Tonto-racing | 2:15.57822 | 2:23.32321 | 15.921s | |||
22nd | 513 | Lucas SACHSE | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:15.62723 | 2:23.33722 | 15.935s | |||
23rd | 532 | Tom KLITSCHER | Germany | 1997 | Bikeunit / Kettenwixe Dura Glid | 2:15.71124 | 2:23.52723 | 16.125s | |||
24th | 516 | David MITTERMEIER | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:17.50728 | 2:24.69024 | 17.288s | |||
25th | 546 | Joschua WIESE | Germany | 1997 | 2:03.5481 | 2:24.79725 | 17.395s | ||||
26th | 514 | Calvin PLENER | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:17.35727 | 2:25.21426 | 17.812s | |||
27th | 515 | Sebastian PORATH | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:22.68236 | 2:25.73927 | 18.337s | |||
28th | 523 | Florian KOCH | Germany | 1997 | Proton Racing Team | 2:20.54732 | 2:27.54328 | 20.141s | |||
29th | 529 | Alexander NEU | Germany | 1997 | Team Bikefabrik | 2:24.58138 | 2:27.86829 | 20.466s | |||
30th | 552 | Marvin SCHNEIDER | Germany | 1997 | 2:25.41341 | 2:30.16130 | 22.759s | ||||
31st | 525 | Moritz ROSSBERG | Germany | 1997 | Roxyriders Racing Team | 2:24.86039 | 2:32.77631 | 25.374s | |||
32nd | 696 | Luca MONTOYA | Germany | 1998 | 2:25.11640 | 2:35.59032 | 28.188s | ||||
33rd | 545 | Johannes WILMS | Germany | 1998 | 2:35.92648 | 2:36.08233 | 28.680s | ||||
34th | 537 | Christopher SCHIEBLER | Germany | 1997 | 2:26.28742 | 2:36.48934 | 29.087s | ||||
35th | 518 | Marcel GROTH | Germany | 1998 | Holzlandrider Racing Team | 2:21.45833 | 2:36.55335 | 29.151s | |||
36th | 524 | Niklas SCHWAPPACH | Germany | 1997 | R&F Mafia | 2:21.79234 | 2:39.86736 | 32.465s | |||
37th | 551 | Lucas MARX | Germany | 1998 | 2:38.08051 | 2:40.12137 | 32.719s | ||||
38th | 519 | Christian PAHLKE | Germany | 1998 | IRONworkX GRAVITY SQUAD | 2:36.34749 | 2:41.89438 | 34.492s | |||
39th | 511 | Micha VOM BOVERT | Germany | 1997 | Destination Racing | 2:17.81830 | 2:45.57439 | 38.172s | |||
40th | 530 | Manuel EHMKE | Germany | 1998 | Team REDNIB | 2:14.48121 | 2:46.12140 | 38.719s | |||
41st | 549 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | Germany | 1998 | 2:16.77726 | 2:46.12941 | 38.727s | ||||
42nd | 512 | Alexander SCHMIDT | Germany | 1998 | easesupply | 2:23.32237 | 2:50.88642 | 43.484s | |||
43rd | 543 | Jan GÖRZEN | Germany | 1998 | 2:37.70750 | 2:51.49743 | 44.095s | ||||
44th | 536 | Christian FELLMANN | Germany | 1998 | 2:35.47547 | 2:51.78444 | 44.382s | ||||
45th | 527 | Niklas SCHMIDT (1998) | Germany | 1998 | SMASHER'S 505 | 2:31.97945 | 2:55.42845 | 48.026s | |||
46th | 534 | Biltun ALTMANN | Germany | 1997 | 2:33.83646 | 3:01.05246 | 53.650s | ||||
47th | 517 | Dennis WEGENER | Germany | 1997 | Gösken Style Racing Team | 2:39.07252 | 3:04.30647 | 56.904s | |||
48th | 541 | Hauke SCHACHE | Germany | 1997 | 2:29.92544 | 3:58.45648 | 1:51.054 | ||||
500 | Benjamin WALLENWEIN | Germany | 1997 | HD Freeride | 2:08.51113 | DNS | |||||
555 | Steffen HAPPEL | Germany | 1997 | 2:15.97625 | DNS | ||||||
533 | Daniel WEBER (19+) | Germany | 1998 | Allianz / Zweirad Studio Bange | 2:22.52035 | DNS | |||||
540 | Ferris WINKLER | Germany | 1997 | 2:27.02843 | DNS | ||||||
554 | Philipp JENDRYSIK | Germany | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
548 | Julian MAINBERGER | Germany | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
526 | Luca THEVIS | Germany | 1998 | Roxyriders Racingteam | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | Germany | 1993 | FRP13 / Herobikes / Maxxis / MJsport | 2:14.9253 | 2:16.8181 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Switzerland | 1991 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 2:13.9472 | 2:19.9382 | 3.120s | ||
3rd | 111 | Maria FRANKE | GER19911113 | Germany | 1991 | Next Racing Generation | 2:18.0926 | 2:22.3843 | 5.566s | ||
4th | 103 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | Germany | 1982 | Pivot | 2:19.4067 | 2:23.1434 | 6.325s | ||
5th | 104 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | Switzerland | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:15.4444 | 2:28.6315 | 11.813s | ||
6th | 106 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | Austria | 1991 | YT Industries | 2:15.4925 | 2:28.8916 | 12.073s | ||
7th | 113 | Stephanie KEPP | GER19830922 | Germany | 1983 | ION FemRide | 2:32.41913 | 2:31.1347 | 14.316s | ||
8th | 101 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | Canada | 1990 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 2:13.8211 | 2:31.6928 | 14.874s | ||
9th | 107 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | Germany | 1991 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 2:29.59112 | 2:32.8879 | 16.069s | ||
10th | 115 | Roos OP DE BEECK | BEL19970608 | Belgium | 1997 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:25.1389 | 2:33.78210 | 16.964s | ||
11th | 108 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | Team Bikedevilz | 2:25.99810 | 2:36.37311 | 19.555s | ||
12th | 109 | Ann Christin HARTMANN | GER19850928 | Germany | 1985 | Solid National Racing | 2:20.1438 | 2:37.27112 | 20.453s | ||
13th | 114 | Lisa KRUSE | GER19880130 | Germany | 1988 | Just Riding Along | 2:34.88014 | 2:41.08613 | 24.268s | ||
14th | 110 | Lisa THIERBACH | GER19940121 | Germany | 1994 | Team DOT 7 | 2:27.95911 | 2:43.00514 | 26.187s | ||
15th | 117 | Annika JESCHKE | GER19860414 | Germany | 1986 | DNF | 2:51.27715 | 34.459s | |||
16th | 118 | Conny WIEDE | GER19900406 | Germany | 1990 | 2:36.25615 | 3:14.17616 | 57.358s | |||
112 | Michèle QUINT | GER19801013 | Germany | 1980 | ION FemRide | 3:02.69316 | DNS | ||||
116 | Jamina SILAH | GER19960110 | Germany | 1996 | Deputy Sheriff | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 479 | Lauriane DARBRE | Switzerland | 1992 | Pink Gravity | 2:33.3545 | 2:32.6621 | - | |||
2nd | 483 | Silja FRÖHLICH | Germany | 1977 | RC 50 Erlangen | 2:39.70411 | 2:35.5662 | 2.904s | |||
3rd | 490 | Anne-Sophie ETTL | GER19850129 | Germany | 1985 | Defy Gravity | 2:31.3714 | 2:37.7933 | 5.131s | ||
4th | 492 | Alice KÜHNE | Switzerland | 1983 | Pink Gravity | 2:28.5663 | 2:40.2174 | 7.555s | |||
5th | 484 | Verena BASTY | Germany | 1986 | ION FemRide | 2:44.08612 | 2:40.4975 | 7.835s | |||
6th | 497 | Stephanie DOERING | Germany | 1987 | 2:39.22510 | 2:44.8186 | 12.156s | ||||
7th | 481 | Angela WEICHE | Germany | 1984 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:39.0729 | 2:45.0037 | 12.341s | |||
8th | 495 | Jane MÜLLER | GER19840527 | Germany | 1984 | 2:34.6486 | 2:45.3348 | 12.672s | |||
9th | 482 | Jennifer WANK | Germany | 1988 | 2:37.8117 | 2:46.8029 | 14.140s | ||||
10th | 478 | Judith STUHLEMMER | Germany | 1991 | Bike Bauer | 2:19.2831 | 2:49.86510 | 17.203s | |||
11th | 485 | Joan KLEINE | Germany | 1988 | Chaos Reacing Team Berlin | 2:47.56614 | 2:52.07011 | 19.408s | |||
12th | 487 | Lisa STRAẞMANN | Germany | 1997 | 2:48.27515 | 2:56.42112 | 23.759s | ||||
13th | 498 | Suzann LIEBERT | Germany | 1986 | 2:49.16116 | 3:00.06413 | 27.402s | ||||
14th | 480 | Frauke DOBNIK | Germany | 1984 | Halde Haniel MTB e.V. | 2:39.0318 | 3:05.42914 | 32.767s | |||
15th | 493 | Verena KNOLL | Germany | 1993 | Racepark Schulenberg | 2:56.81518 | 3:09.50815 | 36.846s | |||
16th | 496 | Katharina MCLOUGHLIN | Germany | 1974 | 2:56.04517 | 3:10.22816 | 37.566s | ||||
17th | 489 | Laura UHRIG | GER19970205 | Germany | 1997 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:06.38019 | 3:33.20517 | 1:00.543 | ||
477 | Anja FUNKE | Germany | 1984 | Team AG Racing | 2:27.2762 | DNF | |||||
494 | Anna FISCHBACH | Germany | 1984 | Reichmann Engineering - R&D | 2:44.86913 | DNS | |||||
488 | Stefanie RICKFELDER | Germany | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
486 | Jasmin WENZEL | Germany | 1994 | Extra Love- Gravity Pilots | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified