shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 iXS German Cup round 5 at Ilmenau

view_listResults (487)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/7609.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

123 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Benny STRASSER GER19890805Germany1989RADON MAGURA FACTORY2:02.26711:56.8341-
emoji_events2nd2Jasper JAUCH GER19910721Germany1991Team Liteville2:05.57732:00.31923.485s
emoji_events3rd12Joshua BARTH GER19950616Germany1995Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:05.19622:00.51933.685s
 4th3Stefan GARLICKI RSA19900912South Africa1990SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:05.77242:01.36544.531s
 5th13Tom BERSSELAAR NED19920922Netherlands1992IK-PICTURE-RACING2:06.34752:02.22555.391s
 6th6Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Germany1988Team NRG2:07.59572:03.05866.224s
 7th4Basil WEBER SUI19921213Switzerland1992Team PROJECT2:08.29382:03.40476.570s
 8th10Felix KLEE SUI19941003Switzerland1994Team PROJECT2:11.439132:03.71786.883s
 9th14Dave GORIS BEL19900201Belgium1990Giant Germany-Gear2win-100%-Ma2:08.90092:03.84197.007s
 10th73Dominik DIERICH GER19850514Germany1985TREK AmperRad2:12.267142:04.458107.624s
 11th15Felix HEINE GER19900905Germany1990MRC YoungGuns2:07.03962:05.246118.412s
 12th30Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226Germany1981Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:10.655112:05.305128.471s
 13th22Janik REBMANN GER19941108Germany1994Team Bikepark Albstadt2:12.658152:05.344138.510s
 14th18Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226Germany1989DT Swiss / iXS / Radon Factory Downhill Team Radon / Thirtyseven2:11.003122:05.448148.614s
 15th7Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Germany1982Radon Factory Racing Team2:26.346822:05.450158.616s
 16th37Josua HEIN GER19871121Germany1987HeikosRadschuppen / MJ-SPORT2:14.010232:05.757168.923s
 17th36Kevin DEWINSKI GER19900627Germany1990NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM2:09.254102:06.107179.273s
 18th247Bryn DICKERSON NZL19911015New Zealand1991TEAM Racing DUDES2:13.820212:06.186189.352s
 19th27Erik FICKELSCHEER GER19920102Germany1992MTB-Bande Schatzki2:13.003162:06.774199.940s
 20th35Marcell FREY GER19940511Germany1994IK-Pictures-RacingDNF2:07.0352010.201s
 21st23Matthias HAFNER GER19910121Germany1991Team Bikepark AlbstadtDNF2:07.5472110.713s
 22nd25Stefan KUDELLA GER19811231Germany1981AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM2:16.478362:07.6222210.788s
 23rd45Timo PRIES GER19910407Germany1991Herobikes2:13.485192:08.4512311.617s
 24th5Nicolas MATHIEU BEL19940216Belgium1994DC TEAM / GT Bliss2:13.254172:08.5982411.764s
 25th26Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516Germany19852 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau2:14.264252:08.7782511.944s
 26th53Julius SAUER GER19930119Germany19932:14.708292:08.9262612.092s
 27th32Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Germany1989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:15.048322:09.2102712.376s
 28th31Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Germany1990Canyon Bikes2:13.470182:09.3332812.499s
 29th148Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN DEN19960731Denmark1996Bertelsen.nu- Santa Cruz - Bo2:16.540372:09.3652912.531s
 30th41Jannick LANGE GER19940630Germany1994IK-Pictures-Racing2:15.510332:09.7013012.867s
 31st17Daniel LUDWIG (1993) GER19930815Germany1993SCOTT GERMANY2:14.283262:09.8373113.003s
 32nd42Mark BALBIERER GER19920713Germany1992Rad-Art Ilmenau2:14.009222:10.0833213.249s
 33rd11Duran VAN EEDEN RSA19920709South Africa1992bru!2:17.709452:10.1293313.295s
 34th43Julian STEINER GER19940210Germany19942:17.962492:10.2913413.457s
 35th60Matthias SPONSEL GER19930312Germany1993MTBCG RACING2:19.988592:10.2973513.463s
 36th9Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19890428Belgium1989swooth mtb shop2:17.669432:10.4593613.625s
 37th62Sandro WOLF GER19920821Germany1992Alright Cycling2:16.584382:10.7083713.874s
 38th28Hermes SCHADE GER19871210Germany1987MTB-Bande Schatzki2:14.789302:11.1673814.333s
 39th72Frederik Andersen LETH DEN19950124Denmark1995Bikester.com go to site2:16.904412:11.3023914.468s
 40th38Willi LÜTZELER GER19861229Germany1986Cube2:14.642282:11.3274014.493s
 41st71Maxi GROB GER19951130Germany1995Solid National Racing2:17.697442:11.5174114.683s
 42nd29Mario ANTON GER19960404Germany1996Solid National Racing2:14.824312:11.8434215.009s
 43rd55Daniel BRISCHKE GER19841115Germany19842:16.175352:11.8724315.038s
 44th57Stefan BECK GER19840727Germany1984AirBeck2:25.285792:12.0444415.210s
 45th58Malte STÖHR GER19921121Germany1992TV Dorf-ErbachDNF2:12.4914515.657s
 46th49Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER19910613Germany1991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:19.460572:12.5094615.675s
 47th16Fabian HEIM GER19920715Germany1992Santa Cruz2:19.309562:12.7464715.912s
 48th69Marcel THÜRMER GER19910101Germany1991MTBCG RACING2:18.599512:13.0254816.191s
 49th52Jens SCHLEGEL GER19881010Germany1988Reichmann R&D Team2:17.858472:13.4304916.596s
 50th136Moritz HAMMER GER19961018Germany1996RWV - Haselbach2:23.340742:13.4455016.611s
 51st75Conny ENGELMANN GER19900712Germany1990Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e2:19.181552:13.4545116.620s
 52nd46Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524Germany1991Schindler Radsport2:18.652532:13.5435216.709s
 53rd44Jonas HOHMANN GER19951007Germany1995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:18.622522:13.5765316.742s
 54th67Patrick FRIESE GER19930213Germany1993PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:16.792392:13.9475417.113s
 55th149Fabian HOHL GER19930910Germany19932:22.880732:14.0815517.247s
 56th66Johann BRUNNER GER19880204Germany1988B2BA DH Team2:18.730542:14.1065617.272s
 57th100Andreas KÖSTLER GER19930612Germany1993HEROBIKES Combat Unit2:20.923662:14.1175717.283s
 58th154Yannik THOMAS GER19930514Germany1993Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:21.681712:14.5165817.682s
 59th40Tim DREXLER GER19940120Germany19942:15.811342:14.8225917.988s
 60th56Martin BAUMGÄRTEL GER19880929Germany1988B2BA DH Team2:13.808202:14.8536018.019s
 61st77Lucca SEITZ GER19940617Germany1994Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:20.517612:15.0726118.238s
 62nd142Joachim KRUG GER19910719Germany1991Team 24 FKK2:20.738632:15.1676218.333s
 63rd79Nils VERHOEVEN GER19911101Germany1991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:57.4811102:15.4056318.571s
 64th48Oliver GUSTKE GER19881221Germany1988Absolutbikes-Racing2:17.549422:15.6046418.770s
 65th78Michael PFAFF GER19831231Germany1983BS SASBACHWALDEN2:16.866402:15.7856518.951s
 66th63Luca BOLKENIUS GER19950526Germany1995Basislager / Crossfit Coblenz2:20.228602:16.3226619.488s
 67th145Elias SCHULER GER19950605Germany1995Trail-On-Racing2:18.383502:16.7456719.911s
 68th144Marcel GRAU GER19870331Germany1987Team Limit Bikes2:23.429752:16.9506820.116s
 69th74Marco HERMANN GER19840619Germany1984Cube2:20.903642:16.9936920.159s
 70th64Jan PYROWICZ GER19880313Germany1988DIMB e.V.2:19.643582:17.2247020.390s
 71st143Paul OECHSNER GER19950220Germany1995Team DOT72:24.509772:17.3017120.467s
 72nd131Florian KULIKE GER19940421Germany1994RonnyRacing2:21.072682:17.4037220.569s
 73rd54Jonas LINNEMANN GER19920115Germany1992Ronny Racing2:20.907652:18.2057321.371s
 74th65Frederic DUSCHL GER19870731Germany1987BERG-AB.de RACING2:21.775722:18.3997421.565s
 75th47Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114Germany1980BC / Flatout Suspensio / Scott2:26.510832:18.5587521.724s
 76th248Peter DUKE GBR19831108France1983Torico2:25.368802:18.6057621.771s
 77th95Christian LÖFFLER GER19931224Germany1993DX-Racing2:20.651622:19.0167722.182s
 78th99Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT GER19881122Germany1988Flowline Design Racing2:29.123862:19.1257822.291s
 79th50Pascal STENGER GER19911214Germany1991Tobsensworld racing Team2:21.507692:19.1727922.338s
 80th127Jerremy BUESCH GER19960908Germany1996PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:27.124842:20.4288023.594s
 81st151Thilo KEMPER GER19880715Germany1988Banshee2:34.762962:20.6688123.834s
 82nd76Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL BEL19890906Belgium19892:25.170782:20.7458223.911s
 83rd81Stefan BAX GER19860326Germany198624 FKK2:30.463892:21.7618324.927s
 84th24Philipp BÜNNEMANN GER19930720Germany1993Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon2:14.233242:22.1578425.323s
 85th135Miguel ZINK GER19920524Germany1992RV Rai-Breitenbach2:26.338812:22.6238525.789s
 86th137Marc WACHT GER19920814Germany1992Scott2:31.316912:23.0968626.262s
 87th126Sascha HOMMEL GER19900225Germany1990ProBike Team Schöneck2:30.980902:23.2718726.437s
 88th80Max DE SIMONE GER19920802Germany19922 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau2:29.737872:23.6388826.804s
 89th82Benno FRÖHLICH GER19870523Germany1987Amok Racing2:32.728932:23.8078926.973s
 90th124Adrian WIENECKE GER19900601Germany1990Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:34.763972:24.0509027.216s
 91st128Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA GER19950217Germany1995Propain Gravity Union2:17.862482:24.1579127.323s
 92nd117Benedikt SCHMIDT GER19960610Germany1996JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / Woffm2:28.887852:24.4559227.621s
 93rd146Max FRICKE GER19890908Germany1989Zwillingscraft2:21.056672:24.7189327.884s
 94th86Kevin OCIEPKA GER19940913Germany1994Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal / Reverse Component / Solid Bikes2:35.256992:26.0159429.181s
 95th94Fabian GALONSKA GER19940126Germany1994DX-Racing2:21.652702:26.1559529.321s
 96th155Dominik ZEHNLE GER19900601Germany19902:34.096952:26.5779629.743s
 97th97Yannik FEJFAR GER19950830Germany1995Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach2:34.021942:27.2669730.432s
 98th139Patrick RAMBLA GER19901127Germany1990Singer Racing Team2:30.095882:27.7129830.878s
 99th119Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS GER19910904Germany1991KSV Baunatal2:32.026922:28.3069931.472s
 100th138Lukas OBERDORFER GER19910514Germany1991Singer Racing Team2:42.7801062:28.89110032.057s
 101st140Lucas SITZMANN GER19960609Germany1996Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:17.771462:33.72910136.895s
 102nd83Björn SIMON GER19870214Germany1987Amok Racing2:42.8061072:33.92810237.094s
 103rd92Dominik FRANK (1996) GER19960808Germany1996BSC Tiefenbronn2:42.7681052:37.76010340.926s
 104th96Tobias BAUCH GER19871013Germany1987Fast-Zweirad-Haus2:44.1341082:39.65810442.824s
 105th125Maximilian NEUBECKER GER19890413Germany1989Passt Werbung2:42.7371042:40.09110543.257s
 106th133Christian LAUENROTH GER19870721Germany1987Pro7ekt21 / RSV2002DNF2:41.92610645.092s
 107th84Dominik SIMON (1990) GER19900928Germany1990Amok Racing2:51.9881092:42.61410745.780s
 108th153Jan-Phillip STREHL GER19840402Germany19842:37.7701033:07.1371081:10.303
 51Jan FEYSER GER19950831Germany1995Ronny-Racing2:14.33827DNF
 134Julian DREẞLER GER19950517Germany1995Ruhrpott Racing 45 & Rad and F2:35.733100DNF
 141Marco EBNER GER19920815Germany1992Team 24 FKK2:24.05676DNS
 132David ULLRICH GER19890302Germany1989RSV Rederberch2:35.12398DNS
 93Dick JANSEN NED19960914Netherlands1996Cycle Trend2:36.674101DNS
 120Jacob DEFFKE GER19950823Germany1995LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:37.725102DNS
 85Pascal SUKUP GER19870913Germany1987Amok RacingDNS
 152Jan PIENING NED19881108Netherlands1988Jansen VloerserviceDNS
 88Ronny QUITTSCHALLE GER19890305Germany1989BayerideDNS
 129Petrik BRÜCKNER GER19890704Germany1989Radon Factory Enduro TeamDNS
 8Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19910424Belgium1991swooth mtb shopDNS
 59Bastian DENNERLEIN GER19920229Germany1992FennerDNS
 21Noah KUHNEN GER19931201Germany1993BikeBauer-Racing TeamDNS
 68Johannes HÄNLE GER19950704Germany1995SC-KorbDNS
 19Marius NEUFFER GER19950821Germany1995TEAM RUDELDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

141 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st251Nils KLASEN Germany19962:14.98512:09.7901-
emoji_events2nd252Karl TRÜTZSCHLER Germany19902:18.71962:10.16220.372s
emoji_events3rd278Lucas RHAM Germany1990ERTS - Racing2:19.78672:11.27231.482s
 4th254Timo ROSNER Germany1992FrameBreakers2:16.36022:14.17744.387s
 5th258Kevin ENGELHOFER Germany19912:20.700102:14.67154.881s
 6th279Hannes BRAENDLEIN Germany1988Soulrider e.V.2:39.534852:15.09165.301s
 7th256Yannick NOLL GER19960104Germany1996FastForward Racing2:21.412122:15.20875.418s
 8th261Sven-Holger KOCZIAN Germany19851. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 19522:20.986112:15.50185.711s
 9th284Toni Paul RIEDEL GER19950623Germany1995TR Racing2:24.274202:15.50795.717s
 10th263Robin KRELLMANN GER19940804Germany1994BERGRAUSCH RACING2:30.809532:15.653105.863s
 11th268Gregor SINN GER19920724Germany1992Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:25.666282:15.682115.892s
 12th290Tim WITTIG Germany1987Nougat Racing2:26.538302:15.899126.109s
 13th267Felix WEBER Germany1995JL-Racing-Suspension.com go to site2:23.315172:16.631136.841s
 14th407Steffen SCHMIDT Germany19932:34.194622:16.762146.972s
 15th306Lucas ROHRMOSER Germany1996Bayern DML Team2:28.796422:17.180157.390s
 16th308Nils TÜSCHER Germany19892:20.40482:17.455167.665s
 17th275Dennis GRIESENBRUCH Germany1992Flowline Design Racing2:24.173192:17.461177.671s
 18th281Bert ROLLINGER Germany1988MTB-Bande Schatzki2:20.64492:17.520187.730s
 19th301Daniel SCHAMUL Germany1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:30.716522:17.614197.824s
 20th271Alexander BRANTSCH Germany1991RSV Sturmvogel Bonn2:24.778242:18.611208.821s
 21st253Marco ROTH Germany1995FrameBreakers2:17.89252:18.727218.937s
 22nd283Alessandro PFEIL Germany1995Team Radsport Gewehr2:27.174342:18.788228.998s
 23rd287Konstantin LEONHARDT Germany19962:24.858252:19.042239.252s
 24th338Florian LEHMANN Germany1995Fahrrad Eberhardt2:25.560262:19.515249.725s
 25th260Philipp EBENER Germany1992Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme2:36.696722:19.8072510.017s
 26th302Paul REICHE Germany19952:24.347212:19.8422610.052s
 27th316Luke HANSEN Germany19952:27.976412:20.6042710.814s
 28th294Felix KLEY Germany1994Fast Forward Racing2:27.593382:20.7052810.915s
 29th280Kevin GEIL Germany1995FastForward Racing2:24.545222:20.8412911.051s
 30th403Remo PARUSEL Germany1991Zweirad Gigerenzer Ilmenau2:30.514502:20.8683011.078s
 31st257Robert OTTO GER19890104Germany1989BERGRAUSCH RACING2:25.620272:20.9163111.126s
 32nd282Christoph ISECKE Germany1991TREK Radscheune Racing2:29.814472:21.2753211.485s
 33rd259Leon GALLEE GER19951017Germany1995HSB Heidenheim2:22.270142:21.6533311.863s
 34th360Frederik USBECK Germany1996Partymiezen2:49.4861102:21.8593412.069s
 35th374Louis SABOTTKE Germany1994steil bergab e.V2:27.425372:21.9413512.151s
 36th319Gregor SIEGMUND Germany1987Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:27.345362:22.6013612.811s
 37th272Sebastian PÖRS Germany1989ERTS Racing Team2:26.501292:22.8233713.033s
 38th288Philipp KUHLGEMEYER Germany1989Teuto-Radical-Racing2:22.870152:22.9003813.110s
 39th401Sascha KLAAS Germany19932:39.794862:23.0913913.301s
 40th363David LUDWIG (1988) Germany1988ILHC / ILRC / Rad-Art2:29.511462:23.1744013.384s
 41st292Daniel BEYRODT Germany19892:29.084432:23.2284113.438s
 42nd392Jonas FELLER Germany19962:37.095762:23.4734213.683s
 43rd295Robert BEER Germany1994ERTS Racing Team2:27.233352:23.5734313.783s
 44th325Jojo RAUTERBERG GER19951016Germany1995Bike-O-r / Biketeam Steinweiler2:32.548572:23.9474414.157s
 45th327Devin BUSCH Germany1996BTS-Racing2:35.201662:24.2844514.494s
 46th378Tim EVERTZ Germany1996Team cycleman.de2:29.498452:24.9044615.114s
 47th277Max PAPE Germany1994Amok Racing2:17.51942:24.9194715.129s
 48th305Marvin MÜHRER Germany1992Seven Hills Riders2:37.394792:25.0504815.260s
 49th399Jonas HENRICH Germany19962:35.431672:25.9324916.142s
 50th385Patrick STEINBACH Germany1988TheMotoCrew2:27.788392:26.1365016.346s
 51st314André GIEBELER Germany1986Team AG Racing2:33.609602:26.4485116.658s
 52nd264Maximilian PRIVIK Germany1995FH Daute Downhill Team2:24.092182:26.5545216.764s
 53rd269Max THELEN Germany19942:26.543312:26.6635316.873s
 54th369Julian STUHLMACHER Germany1993Seven Hills Riders2:37.495802:26.8635417.073s
 55th386Rolf BIEDERER Germany1995Wallrider DH2:36.705732:27.1665517.376s
 56th265Noel RICHTER Germany1996MTBCG RACING2:31.251542:27.4835617.693s
 57th344Daniel KNOBL Germany1986Give it all2:24.739232:27.5365717.746s
 58th346Mario WIESTAL Germany1993Gravity Pilots2:35.508682:27.5655817.775s
 59th333Martin STITZ Germany1986DH Team Eichsfeld2:36.802742:27.8105918.020s
 60th345Frederic WAGNER Germany1992Gravity Freakz NRW2:43.986972:27.8646018.074s
 61st574Theo BURKHARDT Germany1996Die Querflieger2:37.946812:28.1506118.360s
 62nd377Tobias KUHL Germany1989T.M.T - Racing2:37.378782:28.2976218.507s
 63rd383Sebastian HENGST Germany1985Team WoodEx2:40.135882:28.3356318.545s
 64th276Philipp MANNCHEN Germany1992ERTS Racing Team2:23.262162:28.4436418.653s
 65th393Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* Germany19922:30.058482:28.6866518.896s
 66th397Philip GÜNTHER Germany19962:40.340892:28.7706618.980s
 67th299Roman KÖPF Germany1990Velo2:21.769132:28.8966719.106s
 68th353Marvin MERTEN Germany1989ILRC2:35.893712:29.1576819.367s
 69th303Stefan GÜLDNER Germany1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:36.840752:29.1646919.374s
 70th326Jonas MATSCHEK Germany1996BikeXSchool4:32.1241352:29.1697019.379s
 71st409Sören BIELERT Germany19922:40.759902:29.2287119.438s
 72nd318Maximilian REESE Germany19962:52.9601162:29.6157219.825s
 73rd575Sten HASSLER Germany199514th Division2:31.829562:30.0257320.235s
 74th274Alexander HEIMPEL Germany1996BSC-Tiefenbronn2:47.4511052:30.5107420.720s
 75th300Marco RUDOLPH Germany1987BIKE AREA COLOGNE2:34.024612:30.8317521.041s
 76th408Christian SMOLARCZYK Germany19952:54.4981192:31.1647621.374s
 77th370Steve SIEGMUND Germany1985SGS Racing Team2:39.044832:31.6607721.870s
 78th289Danny WRIGHT Germany1987SuS Oberarden Radsport2:56.7431222:32.1257822.335s
 79th335Max HEIDINGSFELDER Germany1996ease supply2:39.852872:32.4957922.705s
 80th329Daniel TOBISCH Germany1995BTS-Racing2:35.780702:32.6838022.893s
 81st379Martin GRUCHOW Germany1988Team Demo2:34.425632:32.8778123.087s
 82nd405Wim ROBBRECHT Belgium19862:48.1181062:32.9278223.137s
 83rd285Florian HENNEMANN Germany1993Alles ums Rad2:40.975922:33.2218323.431s
 84th394Tom FRANKE Germany1988Radsportakademie Bad Wildbad2:46.0811042:33.3658423.575s
 85th380Markus HAAG Germany1996Team DOT 72:42.677942:33.5218523.731s
 86th296Frank SIEBERT Germany1986Rad-Art Ilmenau2:30.531512:33.6368623.846s
 87th312Diego CHAVEZ TORRES Germany1996Seven hills crew2:35.708692:34.4118724.621s
 88th320Oliver TROMMLER Germany19922:26.807332:34.5388824.748s
 89th396Manuel FÜẞMANN Germany19912:42.350932:34.7848924.994s
 90th309Eric HÖPFNER Germany1988rsv adler arnstadt2:44.491992:35.1179025.327s
 91st398Carl HELLWEG Germany19902:27.930402:35.2799125.489s
 92nd340Kay BACHMANN Germany1994Flachdroper2:44.110982:36.8789227.088s
 93rd332Christopher KOCH Germany1987David Hasselhoff Racing Team2:40.766912:37.5189327.728s
 94th389Maximilian BRAUN Germany19922:42.834952:38.9389429.148s
 95th375Martin LINKE Germany1989Steroos Freestyle-Art2:45.8211032:39.1659529.375s
 96th298Tobias SCHAFFERHANS Germany1991Flachd / Reichmann Engineering2:45.3931022:39.6939629.903s
 97th366Dennis FREYER Germany1989rsv borna2:50.1391112:39.8409730.050s
 98th352Florian MAEHR Germany1989ILRC2:29.211442:40.2559830.465s
 99th381Martin DECKER Germany1985Team Jenbike2:37.122772:40.9059931.115s
 100th339Florian CAPPEL Germany1987FastForward Racing2:31.672552:41.66210031.872s
 101st406Ulli SCHICKLGRUBER Germany19872:38.432822:44.02810134.238s
 102nd361Jim Lee SCHMITT Germany1993Physic-Racing3:05.9221252:44.88510235.095s
 103rd347Tobias WALDMANN Germany1990Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:53.5671182:46.68710336.897s
 104th330Alexander SCHROTH Germany1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:45.1661012:47.11310437.323s
 105th354Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH Germany1993ILRC2:52.6901152:47.69410537.904s
 106th355Phillip WEBER Germany1988IL-RC / Rad-Art Racing2:51.2511142:47.78710637.997s
 107th255Tobias WOLTER Germany1993FlachlandNord Racing Team2:17.31932:47.93910738.149s
 108th411Manuel WALTHER Germany19892:48.9671092:48.93210839.142s
 109th336Tim ERICH-REINEKE Germany1995Ego-Sport Racing2:43.408962:51.57910941.789s
 110th350Marcel GOTTLEBE Germany1994Ilmenau Radsport ClubILRC3:03.9061242:55.32211045.532s
 111st313Michael AUTH GER19901108Germany1990FastForward Racing2:32.563582:55.51511145.725s
 112nd362Robert KRUEGER Germany1990Rad-Art2:54.5351202:57.57211247.782s
 113rd321Janek VAN WISSEN Luxembourg19913:09.6501282:59.90511350.115s
 114th412Uwe WALTHER Germany19893:08.0501263:03.57011453.780s
 115th348Ronny KIEHN Germany1990Hildesau3:10.2061293:03.93211554.142s
 116th368Nils DEINERT Germany1995Seven Hills Riders3:14.0261303:04.64411654.854s
 117th384Felix HEYER Germany1988the pecker team2:44.5991003:09.15611759.366s
 118th331Manuel KRUSE Germany1985Chaos Racing Team Berlin3:25.7451323:17.4801181:07.690
 119th410Thomas PFLAUM Germany19953:45.4911333:23.3351191:13.545
 120th382Marcus BÖHM Germany1986Team Messingschlager2:39.219843:39.4891201:29.699
 121st376Benjamin NOACK Germany1987Steroos Freestyle-Art4:13.4661343:41.4321211:31.642
 390Arne EBBIGHAUSEN Germany19952:32.87659DNF
 307Sebastian HERBERT Germany1986the pecker team2:34.88164DNF
 328Lucas SALAMANN Germany1995BTS-Racing2:34.97365DNF
 293Alex THEISEN Germany1989Laufrad Racingteam2:26.58732DNS
 391Mario EBBIGHAUSEN Germany19932:30.44249DNS
 371Gerry NEHMERT Germany1985SGS-RACING2:48.354107DNS
 387Timo EDELMANN Germany1990Wertarbeit2:48.947108DNS
 286Niklas BENTLAGE Germany1992Planlos2:50.243112DNS
 356Jonas SIEKERMANN Germany1995Impact Racing2:51.085113DNS
 351Tony FISCHER Germany1986ILRC2:53.286117DNS
 365Reinhard BRASS Germany1996Riot-Racing TSV Wetterburg2:55.666121DNS
 373Maximilian HECTOR Germany1991Soulrider e.V.2:57.195123DNS
 413Fabian WINKLER Germany19863:08.652127DNS
 404Jan POGGEL Germany19953:20.928131DNS
 400Paul HERTEL Germany1986DNS
 266Philip CUNNINGHAM Germany1990DNS
 395Tommy FRANZ Germany1991DNS
 349Robert KROCK Germany1992IBC DIMB Racing TeamDNS
 311Maximilian KLINGER Germany1993Chaingang RacingDNS
 388André BABBEL Germany1993DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st180Max HARTENSTERN GER19990306Germany1999MTB-Bande Schatzki2:06.80612:02.8451-
emoji_events2nd181Felix KRÜGER GER20000205Germany2000MRC Young Guns2:22.63832:13.443210.598s
emoji_events3rd185Florian WERRES GER19991014Germany19992:23.48842:15.922313.077s
 4th184Niklas KROELLER GER19991019Germany19992:21.71922:16.287413.442s
 5th182Nino ZIMMERMANN GER19990705Germany1999GZ-RACING2:25.67652:17.652514.807s
 6th190Wessel VAN HATTUM NED19990704Netherlands19992-Cycle / Bt Todtnau2:26.28162:19.506616.661s
 7th186Samuel GROSS GER20001002Germany2000JK-Bikes2:32.01872:23.931721.086s
 8th193Tom HOINKIS GER20000910Germany2000RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring2:32.22982:24.161821.316s
 9th189Nik BÜRGER GER19990919Germany1999Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:42.218102:47.854945.009s
 192Tim GÜRSCH GER20000819Germany2000Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V.2:41.1359DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st156Tim SCHLÜẞLER GER19970517Germany1997Team NRG2:07.31612:03.0261-
emoji_events2nd165Silas GRANDY GER19971029Germany1997NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM2:08.70722:04.78321.757s
emoji_events3rd158Simon WEBER GER19970921Germany1997MRC YoungGuns2:12.29932:08.61635.590s
 4th161Hendrik PETERS GER19980124Germany1998PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:14.99152:10.30647.280s
 5th157Jonas MUCHA GER19970918Germany1997RSV Elxleben e.V.2:14.25742:11.42258.396s
 6th163Kevin BECKSCHULZE GER19980717Germany1998Radsport Wittwer Fröndenberg2:21.22172:13.657610.631s
 7th167Frieder FREY GER19980513Germany19982:21.89782:14.506711.480s
 8th164Erik SCHREITER GER19970406Germany1997B2BA DH Team2:25.136132:14.713811.687s
 9th176Lion PHILIPP GER19980525Germany1998Team Green DH Racing2:22.00692:16.060913.034s
 10th168Nils FREYER GER19980212Germany1998Trailmeisen2:22.427102:18.0631015.037s
 11th173Dominik JOST GER19970321Germany1997Soulrider Junior Division2:27.853172:18.4671115.441s
 12th174Rasmus JUNGERSEN DEN19970213Denmark1997GripGrab / Laserp / ZITE Goggles2:26.897152:21.5591218.533s
 13th172Rens VAN HATTUM NED19970505Netherlands19972-Cycle / Bt Todtnau2:30.761192:22.4461319.420s
 14th177Julian NEUBAUER AUT19970110Austria1997TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA2:26.053142:23.1051420.079s
 15th216Alexander KONSEK GER19970403Germany1997Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal / Reverse Component / Solid Bikes2:24.611122:23.5791520.553s
 16th169Max MÄRKER GER19980320Germany1998DropIn-Susp / EVO-Drinks / Giant2:30.258182:23.7241620.698s
 17th179Jonathan HOHL GER19980806Germany19982:24.440112:24.7091721.683s
 18th170Felix ECK GER19970830Germany1997Kingdom Riders2:27.317162:27.4641824.438s
 19th175Jonas BECHTHOLD GER19970212Germany1997Polygon Gravity Squad2:37.926202:33.0871930.061s
 20th178Linus GEWETZKI GER19980219Germany1998DH-Race Factory2:43.595212:36.0322033.006s
 166Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI GER19970129Germany1997Knolly Knation2:19.6886DNF
 162Sven BECKERS GER19970915Germany1997RUDELDNS
 159Moritz HALLMANNS GER19970808Germany1997DNS
 171Nils NEUMANN GER19980501Germany1998ProBike Team SchöneckDNS

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st223Frank HEDWIG GER19800714Germany1980RAD - ART2:12.70722:07.0151-
emoji_events2nd194Benjamin HEROLD GER19830902Germany1983Team NRG2:13.70132:07.40920.394s
emoji_events3rd198Daniel JAHN GER19820106Germany1982NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM2:12.00012:08.10131.086s
 4th195Christian JUNKER GER19821026Germany1982Rose Factory Racing Team2:14.88552:09.19142.176s
 5th200Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Netherlands1972NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM2:14.68342:11.89154.876s
 6th206Nico HUNGER GER19800918Germany1980Rüegger Bike-Sport2:18.15782:12.18065.165s
 7th199Sascha HELMSTEDT GER19850821Germany1985Harzcore2:25.330132:12.73575.720s
 8th197Markus BAST GER19760603Germany1976PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:18.06372:13.68986.674s
 9th246Felipe SAENZ ANABALON CHI19840202Chile1984CON CON DOWNHILL2:19.878102:14.30297.287s
 10th196Marco BEBA GER19791105Germany1979Propain Gravity Union2:17.24762:14.717107.702s
 11th201Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Germany1974MRC Young Guns2:24.181112:17.1121110.097s
 12th208Marko JOBST GER19800311Germany1980Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul2:38.705272:17.8941210.879s
 13th245Tony HOLZHEY GER19790324Germany19792:27.033172:19.6641312.649s
 14th219Florian BRUNDA GER19840621Germany1984JL FACTORY RACING TEAM2:28.094182:20.6031413.588s
 15th205Oliver KUNZ GER19820808Germany1982Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site The B-Site2:19.17292:21.3621514.347s
 16th202Andreas HOPPIUS GER19791214Germany1979Propain Gravity Union2:25.559142:21.4431614.428s
 17th212Eugen NOMMENSEN GER19821112Germany1982Downhill Berlin e.V.2:26.142152:22.0441715.029s
 18th220Simon FINKEL GER19820914Germany1982Fc Ezelsdorf2:25.198122:22.2691815.254s
 19th237Koen HOREMANS BEL19740914Belgium1974SMOUT RACING2:30.616202:23.1821916.167s
 20th224Felix KISTNER GER19811014Germany1981JL FACTORY RACING TEAM2:30.793212:24.1582017.143s
 21st210Sascha BAMBERG GER19830410Germany1983Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill2:26.619162:24.5772117.562s
 22nd215Thomas HUBER GER19800624Germany1980Heidenheimer Sportbund2:32.877222:25.0842218.069s
 23rd236Philipp JAROSCH GER19790715Germany1979RSG Olympiapark München2:30.159192:27.3992320.384s
 24th244Heiko HIRZBRUCH GER19700528Germany1970ZeeAylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen2:35.399242:28.1572421.142s
 25th218Timo LAUBSCHER GER19790131Germany1979SB-Racing2:34.987232:30.4162523.401s
 26th221Christian COLBACH LUX19831127Luxembourg1983L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V2:35.969252:30.8962623.881s
 27th232David HAPPEKOTTE GER19820303Germany1982IBC DIMB Racing Team2:38.490262:32.3372725.322s
 28th239Torsten PAULITZ GER19650827Germany1965Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V.2:42.468292:33.1572826.142s
 29th231Manuel KLATTE GER19781210Germany1978HCS-Racing2:44.974352:34.7822927.767s
 30th228Ingo OSTERLOH GER19790704Germany1979DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team2:45.895362:37.5443030.529s
 31st243Moritz BAUMUNG GER19810817Germany1981Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport2:39.935282:37.7663130.751s
 32nd233Adalbert PETERS GER19620709Germany1962Jugendkraft Albrechts2:42.756322:38.2863231.271s
 33rd230Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318Germany1967HCS - Racing2:42.638312:38.3433331.328s
 34th241Stephan LUEDKE GER19730221Germany1973Team Pirate2:42.583302:39.7033432.688s
 35th222Uli ELLWART GER19610404Germany1961Downhill Berlin e.V.2:44.777342:43.4513536.436s
 36th235Eduard HANIKEL GER19831221Germany1983OrtsclubLüneburg des ADAC2:53.231372:44.1713637.156s
 37th211Constantin LUECKE GER19790307Germany1979Soulrider e.V.DNF2:45.4203738.405s
 38th227Mike WENTE GER19780125Germany1978DH Race Factory3:00.891402:46.2593839.244s
 39th238Martin BECKERS GER19710927Germany1971IBC DIMB / Soulrider e.V.3:00.468392:47.5773940.562s
 40th226Michael KRÜGER GER19630913Germany1963Bodenhaftung Racing Team / IBC2:58.881382:47.7254040.710s
 41st242Stefan ECKSTEIN GER19810717Germany1981Team Zonenschein2:44.466332:54.5094147.494s
 42nd217Robbert CROMMENTUYN NED19720414Netherlands19723:07.249413:17.929421:10.914
 240Oliver LINDEN GER19640328Germany1964Dimb Racin Propain Sixpack Flatout / Team Bodenhaftung4:13.92042DNS
 204Markus HÖHNS GER19730113Germany1973DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st475Robin DOLGOS France19992:27.91732:16.7011-
emoji_events2nd472Marco MÜLLER Germany1999Bayern DML Team2:23.72012:19.05222.351s
emoji_events3rd474Nicolas WEGS Germany1999SG Neukirchen Vlyun2:30.41362:19.57832.877s
 4th479Nick WILLNER Germany1999FastForward Racing2:27.11922:23.83047.129s
 5th477Ian Tristan REIF Germany1999Team Parthen Powersports2:29.37742:24.22657.525s
 6th487Malte STOCKMANN Germany2000Velomanen Oberursel2:30.17252:24.70568.004s
 7th473Alex KRAUSE Germany1999Mile Multisport2:39.573102:24.81378.112s
 8th493Marius HÄUSLER Germany19992:40.734122:29.845813.144s
 9th504Tim SPONA Germany20002:44.004182:32.787916.086s
 10th480Leon WIRTH Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:37.65472:35.4461018.745s
 11th495Pascal KNIESCH Germany2000Die Querflieger2:43.950172:35.9101119.209s
 12th484Marvin LARES Germany19992:38.37482:37.1661220.465s
 13th499Martin WELLER Germany1999Vertical Racing2:38.57992:38.5721321.871s
 14th502Jan ROTERT Germany19992:40.764132:38.8871422.186s
 15th573Vincent SCHACHERER Germany2000Chaos Bike2:47.045192:39.9511523.250s
 16th489Florian MEMLER Germany1999Müller Metalle2:43.188152:42.0471625.346s
 17th490Luca KÖRBER Germany1999Polygon Germany2:49.036212:43.6131726.912s
 18th483Richard WALDECK Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:47.842202:43.7721827.071s
 19th492Leopold PETRUS Germany19992:52.994232:44.3101927.609s
 20th485Hannes NEUPERT Germany2000Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:54.462242:45.6862028.985s
 21st505Urs VON MÜCKE Germany19992:50.143222:46.0202129.319s
 22nd494Pascal SIEBERT Germany1999Bike Service Eisenach3:15.661292:48.6102231.909s
 23rd501Tim MALO Germany20003:00.294252:57.2752340.574s
 24th496Markus OPEL Germany1999ILRC Ilmenau3:04.475272:58.4612441.760s
 25th491Marc GEROLD Germany19993:04.310263:01.6272544.926s
 26th488Martin WALDECK Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing3:15.345283:04.0602647.359s
 27th497Erik BRODKORB Germany1999Soulrider e.V.3:18.858303:09.1012752.400s
 28th500Julius FREISINGER Germany2000Yo-Trail Racing3:19.937313:18.339281:01.638
 486Philipp JAHNKE Germany2000Forest Jump2:40.38711DNF
 482Anton VOERSTE Germany1999MSF-Frammersbach2:41.17514DNS
 481Robin KÜRBIS Germany2000Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:43.28016DNS
 498Nico SCHMIDT (2000) Germany2000TnD racingDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st434David GAMPERL Germany1997Bayern DML Team2:23.93432:15.8421-
emoji_events2nd443Linus OTT Germany1997Abgefahren Bikes & Sports / Bike2:29.21962:17.48221.640s
emoji_events3rd442Bennet HEY Germany1998Laufrad racing Team2:23.77222:17.83231.990s
 4th441Lukas MELAMBIOTIS GER19970709Germany1997RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. DM-Werbetechnik.de2:29.43572:18.38442.542s
 5th438Timon ALGRA Germany1998Alco racing2:21.94612:18.90153.059s
 6th440Marius METZNER Germany19972:34.354122:21.89066.048s
 7th448Maximilian STOFFEL Germany1997ChaosBiker2:31.43182:24.95179.109s
 8th454Joseph NASS Germany1998Laufrad racing Team2:34.220112:25.19689.354s
 9th447Tom KLITSCHER Germany1997Bikeunit / Kettenwixe Dura Glid2:29.20952:29.153913.311s
 10th464Lennard SPANEHL Germany1998Physic-Racing2:49.311202:29.9951014.153s
 11th455Jakob ROTHER Germany19972:37.624132:32.5891116.747s
 12th467Torben SCHÜTTLER Germany1998Riot-Racing2:41.392152:33.7251217.883s
 13th452Lucas SACHSE Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:44.789162:37.9041322.062s
 14th453Till STOLZ Germany1998Herobikes2:31.94492:43.3771427.535s
 15th444Niklas KNAPPICK Germany1997Harzcore2:33.291102:45.9141530.072s
 16th461Niklas ARGUS Germany1998Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek2:45.605172:46.3001630.458s
 17th466Manuel HERGER Germany1998Racing TV3:03.028262:46.9531731.111s
 18th469Nicolai KÜHN Germany19982:49.733212:47.3261831.484s
 19th465Arwed SPANEHL Germany1998Physic-Racing2:55.698232:49.7361933.894s
 20th468Max ROTHHAAS Germany1997Team cycleman.de2:47.128182:55.5872039.745s
 21st463Christian PAHLKE Germany1998IRONworkX GRAVITY SQUAD2:57.689242:56.9112141.069s
 22nd470Sebastian SALEHI Germany19983:00.160253:00.8932245.051s
 23rd462Manuel SPERBER Germany1998FMS- Racing Team Neustadt3:24.753273:03.5082347.666s
 24th460Nils BOLZE Germany1998BS RACING TEAM2:48.319193:17.650241:01.808
 25th437Tim SCHMID Germany1998FrameBreakers2:28.33043:57.888251:42.046
 436Jason KUHNEN Germany1997BikeBauer-Racing Team2:38.78514DNS
 458Mirco WEWER Germany1998Mum u. Dad2:51.11122DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st551Jan PFEILSCHIFTER Germany1982Ruegger Bike Sport2:30.45782:18.1781-
emoji_events2nd510Martin DONAT Germany1978Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:22.05012:18.95620.778s
emoji_events3rd506Marcel SCHINKE Germany1982BERGRAUSCH RACING2:24.59352:19.40231.224s
 4th572Brian KEITH UK1985Vibe Racing2:39.616212:20.66842.490s
 5th507Dennis WIRTH Germany1982Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:31.719122:22.01753.839s
 6th519Adrian BERNSDORF Germany1981Onemanshow2:25.95862:22.44364.265s
 7th514Dominik WALTER GER19830721Germany1983BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:31.16992:22.61474.436s
 8th523Enrico BIEDERSTEDT Germany1978MotopunX2:28.60572:22.67484.496s
 9th518Bastian POHL Germany1985RSC / Zweirad Martin Racing Team2:22.51332:23.89395.715s
 10th511Tobias WERTH Germany19822:36.312162:24.044105.866s
 11th508Dino PFEILSCHMIDT Germany1983BalanceRacingTeamChemnitz RadsporthausBalance Chemnitz2:23.58642:26.520118.342s
 12th557Tobias FAHRACK Germany1984T.M.T. Racing2:31.230102:26.649128.471s
 13th516Markus DERER Germany1985PARTISAN-Racing2:31.535112:26.705138.527s
 14th517Werner HAWIGHORST Germany1965Teuto-Radical-Racing2:35.981152:26.771148.593s
 15th527Christopher ANACKER Germany1984Team Fahrrad-Eberhardt2:32.413132:27.590159.412s
 16th515Tobias HEẞ GER19811003Germany19812:40.784242:30.4521612.274s
 17th524Martin HEIMBACH GER19800103Germany1980Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.2:42.153282:31.1831713.005s
 18th509Sven ALBAN Germany1980Zweirad Henning2:38.302192:31.4581813.280s
 19th556Marcel GRIEPENTROG Germany1981T.M.T - Racing2:35.766142:31.6971913.519s
 20th562Sebastian BÜTTNER Germany19812:42.121272:31.7432013.565s
 21st530Stefan BURKHARD Germany19852:37.310182:31.7512113.573s
 22nd545Michael BIERNOTH Germany1984Ghetto Racing Team2:55.646382:31.7842213.606s
 23rd531Andreas ALLETSEE Germany19682:40.924252:32.2052314.027s
 24th533Thomas GLÖCKNER Germany1972Glöckner-Motorsport2:36.915172:33.9812415.803s
 25th537Matthias KAUFMANN Germany1979Big Hit Bande2:40.585232:34.9252516.747s
 26th542Andy HEẞ Germany1985Böhmen Bike Trail2:39.050202:35.5292617.351s
 27th513Danilo MEINIG Germany1978Miriqudi-bike-trails2:22.48822:35.5912717.413s
 28th535Markus GESSE Germany19762:42.688292:35.6252817.447s
 29th576Volkmar UNGER Germany1983Team Radioaktiv2:45.961312:35.7652917.587s
 30th521Heiko ROOB Germany1978Team Minks-Bikeshop2:39.817222:38.2113020.033s
 31st539Maik MOKELKE Germany1982Big-Hit-BandeInternational2:54.167372:38.4723120.294s
 32nd538Daniel FLETTERICH Germany1983Big-Hit-BandeInternational2:49.160322:40.1963222.018s
 33rd543Udo FALKENHAN Germany1979DancingOnMyOwn2:44.190302:40.2653322.087s
 34th570Daniel URBAN Germany19803:02.728462:40.3413422.163s
 35th553Tobias HOLZ Germany1980Soulrider e.V.2:58.607422:42.0383523.860s
 36th558Jan HENNIG Germany1983Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:53.458352:42.5333624.355s
 37th534Robert DONOVAN Germany1979Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:56.194392:46.5913728.413s
 38th566Florian LIEB Germany19833:10.774502:50.0343831.856s
 39th555Florian NEHAUXX Germany1977Sport Frei ! HannoverDNF2:51.1583932.980s
 40th529Patrick DONOVAN (1974) Germany1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team3:00.770432:51.6114033.433s
 41st520Michael BARKOW Germany1983Force Racing2:42.035262:52.4154134.237s
 42nd532Mathias SCHROTH Germany1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:51.458342:52.6094234.431s
 43rd541Janos HINKELMANN Germany1981Bike Park Weimar Racing Team2:57.992402:52.6514334.473s
 44th565Tobias KUCHELMEISTER Germany19793:05.468472:53.3474435.169s
 45th561Andreas BIRKNER Germany19813:00.850442:53.7554535.577s
 46th548Thomas KATZUNG Germany1979Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney3:02.276452:56.4624638.284s
 47th549Patrick KÄLBER Germany1983Malerfachbetrieb e.G.2:54.105362:58.7454740.567s
 48th564Nico DOSTAL Germany19833:18.716542:59.1084840.930s
 49th567Sascha MERKSCHIEN Germany19743:06.262483:00.0844941.906s
 50th544Johannes SIEGMUND Germany1984Fahrrad EberhardtDNF3:00.9105042.732s
 51st546Ulli STUSSIG Germany1972hillbilly racing2:58.357413:01.2255143.047s
 52nd550Gerhard KLETT GER19590609Germany1959RSG Olympiapark München3:07.420493:03.5945245.416s
 53rd569Andre SCHWARZMUELLER Germany19733:14.535513:04.3015346.123s
 54th559Philipp SCHMIEL Germany1980Thrillspeed Downhill Racing3:16.156523:04.9525446.774s
 55th560Dirk EHRHARDT Germany1973Trek Racing Radscheune3:20.500553:06.1885548.010s
 56th547Sebastian KATZUNG Germany1982Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney3:31.464563:15.9365657.758s
 57th568Sebastian PRILLWITZ Germany19843:18.535533:16.5045758.326s
 58th571Norman ZAREMBA Germany19833:38.207573:20.963581:02.785
 525Pierre BANDLOW Germany19832:50.44233DNS
 563Rene DORNBUSCH Germany1981DNFDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011Germany1988Rad-Art Ilmenau2:38.53212:28.5031-
emoji_events2nd105Lisa SCHAUB GER19950312Germany1995Solid National Racing2:45.83732:36.48427.981s
emoji_events3rd110Sara BÖHM GER19970626Germany19972:44.62122:36.73238.229s
 4th104Roos OP DE BEECK BEL19970608Belgium1997Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:54.84552:39.330410.827s
 5th106Katharina KLOS GER19840905Germany1984RC Germania Bikedevilz.de / Team Bikedevilz2:58.30662:49.905521.402s
 6th109Lisa KRUSE GER19880130Germany1988Just Riding Along2:54.73542:50.210621.707s
 7th112Annika JESCHKE GER19860414Germany19863:31.51283:02.133733.630s
 8th111Michèle QUINT GER19801013Germany1980ION FemRide3:09.96973:09.668841.165s

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st419Nina HOFFMANN Germany1996ERTS Racing2:40.20112:29.4591-
emoji_events2nd417Cindy KIESEWETTER Germany1995DH Race Factory2:52.76122:45.574216.115s
emoji_events3rd415Judith STUHLEMMER Germany1991Bike Bauer3:07.44852:51.231321.772s
 4th422Jane MÜLLER GER19840527Germany19843:09.05462:56.182426.723s
 5th430Nicole MAIER Germany1983Team Helene3:04.69142:56.561527.102s
 6th420Verena BASTY Germany1986ION FemRide3:11.62972:57.878628.419s
 7th416Anja FUNKE Germany1984Team AG Racing3:19.70893:02.304732.845s
 8th414Anne-Sophie ETTL GER19850129Germany1985Defy Gravity3:18.85683:07.910838.451s
 9th421Angela WEICHE Germany1984Raderdoll-Racing-Team3:25.816103:14.780945.321s
 10th425Joan KLEINE Germany1988Chaos Racing Berlin3:38.664123:18.2561048.797s
 11th424Naomi STROCK Luxembourg1994LC Tetange3:28.230113:21.2531151.794s
 12th429Lara Marie FEJFAR GER19970729Germany1997RFC Roßbach3:50.730133:44.279121:14.820
 13th432Juliane PLETSCHER Germany19884:43.018144:48.849132:19.390
 418Jennifer WANK Germany1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club3:00.0923DNF
 431Meike BAUMUNG Germany1987Wheels over Frankfurt RadsportDNS
 433Jana ZORICIC Germany1990DNS
 427Nathalie FEDDE Germany1995DNS
 423Katrin STÖHR Germany1996TV Dorf-ErbachDNS
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us