The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 2:02.2671 | 1:56.8341 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | Germany | 1991 | Team Liteville | 2:05.5773 | 2:00.3192 | 3.485s | ||
3rd | 12 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | Germany | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 2:05.1962 | 2:00.5193 | 3.685s | ||
4th | 3 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | South Africa | 1990 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 2:05.7724 | 2:01.3654 | 4.531s | ||
5th | 13 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | Netherlands | 1992 | IK-PICTURE-RACING | 2:06.3475 | 2:02.2255 | 5.391s | ||
6th | 6 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | Germany | 1988 | Team NRG | 2:07.5957 | 2:03.0586 | 6.224s | ||
7th | 4 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 2:08.2938 | 2:03.4047 | 6.570s | ||
8th | 10 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Switzerland | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 2:11.43913 | 2:03.7178 | 6.883s | ||
9th | 14 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | Belgium | 1990 | Giant Germany-Gear2win-100%-Ma | 2:08.9009 | 2:03.8419 | 7.007s | ||
10th | 73 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 2:12.26714 | 2:04.45810 | 7.624s | ||
11th | 15 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | Germany | 1990 | MRC YoungGuns | 2:07.0396 | 2:05.24611 | 8.412s | ||
12th | 30 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | Germany | 1981 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:10.65511 | 2:05.30512 | 8.471s | ||
13th | 22 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | Germany | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 2:12.65815 | 2:05.34413 | 8.510s | ||
14th | 18 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | Germany | 1989 | DT Swiss / iXS / Radon Factory Downhill Team Radon / Thirtyseven | 2:11.00312 | 2:05.44814 | 8.614s | ||
15th | 7 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | Germany | 1982 | Radon Factory Racing Team | 2:26.34682 | 2:05.45015 | 8.616s | ||
16th | 37 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | Germany | 1987 | HeikosRadschuppen / MJ-SPORT | 2:14.01023 | 2:05.75716 | 8.923s | ||
17th | 36 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Germany | 1990 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 2:09.25410 | 2:06.10717 | 9.273s | ||
18th | 247 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | New Zealand | 1991 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:13.82021 | 2:06.18618 | 9.352s | ||
19th | 27 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | Germany | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:13.00316 | 2:06.77419 | 9.940s | ||
20th | 35 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | DNF | 2:07.03520 | 10.201s | ||
21st | 23 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | Germany | 1991 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | DNF | 2:07.54721 | 10.713s | ||
22nd | 25 | Stefan KUDELLA | GER19811231 | Germany | 1981 | AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM | 2:16.47836 | 2:07.62222 | 10.788s | ||
23rd | 45 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | Germany | 1991 | Herobikes | 2:13.48519 | 2:08.45123 | 11.617s | ||
24th | 5 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | Belgium | 1994 | DC TEAM / GT Bliss | 2:13.25417 | 2:08.59824 | 11.764s | ||
25th | 26 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | Germany | 1985 | 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 2:14.26425 | 2:08.77825 | 11.944s | ||
26th | 53 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | Germany | 1993 | 2:14.70829 | 2:08.92626 | 12.092s | |||
27th | 32 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Germany | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:15.04832 | 2:09.21027 | 12.376s | ||
28th | 31 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | Germany | 1990 | Canyon Bikes | 2:13.47018 | 2:09.33328 | 12.499s | ||
29th | 148 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | Denmark | 1996 | Bertelsen.nu- Santa Cruz - Bo | 2:16.54037 | 2:09.36529 | 12.531s | ||
30th | 41 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:15.51033 | 2:09.70130 | 12.867s | ||
31st | 17 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | Germany | 1993 | SCOTT GERMANY | 2:14.28326 | 2:09.83731 | 13.003s | ||
32nd | 42 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | Germany | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:14.00922 | 2:10.08332 | 13.249s | ||
33rd | 11 | Duran VAN EEDEN | RSA19920709 | South Africa | 1992 | bru! | 2:17.70945 | 2:10.12933 | 13.295s | ||
34th | 43 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | Germany | 1994 | 2:17.96249 | 2:10.29134 | 13.457s | |||
35th | 60 | Matthias SPONSEL | GER19930312 | Germany | 1993 | MTBCG RACING | 2:19.98859 | 2:10.29735 | 13.463s | ||
36th | 9 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Belgium | 1989 | swooth mtb shop | 2:17.66943 | 2:10.45936 | 13.625s | ||
37th | 62 | Sandro WOLF | GER19920821 | Germany | 1992 | Alright Cycling | 2:16.58438 | 2:10.70837 | 13.874s | ||
38th | 28 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | Germany | 1987 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:14.78930 | 2:11.16738 | 14.333s | ||
39th | 72 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | Denmark | 1995 | Bikester.com | 2:16.90441 | 2:11.30239 | 14.468s | ||
40th | 38 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Germany | 1986 | Cube | 2:14.64228 | 2:11.32740 | 14.493s | ||
41st | 71 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | Germany | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 2:17.69744 | 2:11.51741 | 14.683s | ||
42nd | 29 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | Germany | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 2:14.82431 | 2:11.84342 | 15.009s | ||
43rd | 55 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | Germany | 1984 | 2:16.17535 | 2:11.87243 | 15.038s | |||
44th | 57 | Stefan BECK | GER19840727 | Germany | 1984 | AirBeck | 2:25.28579 | 2:12.04444 | 15.210s | ||
45th | 58 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | Germany | 1992 | TV Dorf-Erbach | DNF | 2:12.49145 | 15.657s | ||
46th | 49 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | Germany | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:19.46057 | 2:12.50946 | 15.675s | ||
47th | 16 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Germany | 1992 | Santa Cruz | 2:19.30956 | 2:12.74647 | 15.912s | ||
48th | 69 | Marcel THÜRMER | GER19910101 | Germany | 1991 | MTBCG RACING | 2:18.59951 | 2:13.02548 | 16.191s | ||
49th | 52 | Jens SCHLEGEL | GER19881010 | Germany | 1988 | Reichmann R&D Team | 2:17.85847 | 2:13.43049 | 16.596s | ||
50th | 136 | Moritz HAMMER | GER19961018 | Germany | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:23.34074 | 2:13.44550 | 16.611s | ||
51st | 75 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | Germany | 1990 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e | 2:19.18155 | 2:13.45451 | 16.620s | ||
52nd | 46 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | Germany | 1991 | Schindler Radsport | 2:18.65253 | 2:13.54352 | 16.709s | ||
53rd | 44 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER19951007 | Germany | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:18.62252 | 2:13.57653 | 16.742s | ||
54th | 67 | Patrick FRIESE | GER19930213 | Germany | 1993 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:16.79239 | 2:13.94754 | 17.113s | ||
55th | 149 | Fabian HOHL | GER19930910 | Germany | 1993 | 2:22.88073 | 2:14.08155 | 17.247s | |||
56th | 66 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:18.73054 | 2:14.10656 | 17.272s | ||
57th | 100 | Andreas KÖSTLER | GER19930612 | Germany | 1993 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 2:20.92366 | 2:14.11757 | 17.283s | ||
58th | 154 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | Germany | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 2:21.68171 | 2:14.51658 | 17.682s | ||
59th | 40 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | Germany | 1994 | 2:15.81134 | 2:14.82259 | 17.988s | |||
60th | 56 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:13.80820 | 2:14.85360 | 18.019s | ||
61st | 77 | Lucca SEITZ | GER19940617 | Germany | 1994 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 2:20.51761 | 2:15.07261 | 18.238s | ||
62nd | 142 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | Germany | 1991 | Team 24 FKK | 2:20.73863 | 2:15.16762 | 18.333s | ||
63rd | 79 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | Germany | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:57.481110 | 2:15.40563 | 18.571s | ||
64th | 48 | Oliver GUSTKE | GER19881221 | Germany | 1988 | Absolutbikes-Racing | 2:17.54942 | 2:15.60464 | 18.770s | ||
65th | 78 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | Germany | 1983 | BS SASBACHWALDEN | 2:16.86640 | 2:15.78565 | 18.951s | ||
66th | 63 | Luca BOLKENIUS | GER19950526 | Germany | 1995 | Basislager / Crossfit Coblenz | 2:20.22860 | 2:16.32266 | 19.488s | ||
67th | 145 | Elias SCHULER | GER19950605 | Germany | 1995 | Trail-On-Racing | 2:18.38350 | 2:16.74567 | 19.911s | ||
68th | 144 | Marcel GRAU | GER19870331 | Germany | 1987 | Team Limit Bikes | 2:23.42975 | 2:16.95068 | 20.116s | ||
69th | 74 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | Germany | 1984 | Cube | 2:20.90364 | 2:16.99369 | 20.159s | ||
70th | 64 | Jan PYROWICZ | GER19880313 | Germany | 1988 | DIMB e.V. | 2:19.64358 | 2:17.22470 | 20.390s | ||
71st | 143 | Paul OECHSNER | GER19950220 | Germany | 1995 | Team DOT7 | 2:24.50977 | 2:17.30171 | 20.467s | ||
72nd | 131 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | Germany | 1994 | RonnyRacing | 2:21.07268 | 2:17.40372 | 20.569s | ||
73rd | 54 | Jonas LINNEMANN | GER19920115 | Germany | 1992 | Ronny Racing | 2:20.90765 | 2:18.20573 | 21.371s | ||
74th | 65 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | Germany | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 2:21.77572 | 2:18.39974 | 21.565s | ||
75th | 47 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | Germany | 1980 | BC / Flatout Suspensio / Scott | 2:26.51083 | 2:18.55875 | 21.724s | ||
76th | 248 | Peter DUKE | GBR19831108 | France | 1983 | Torico | 2:25.36880 | 2:18.60576 | 21.771s | ||
77th | 95 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER19931224 | Germany | 1993 | DX-Racing | 2:20.65162 | 2:19.01677 | 22.182s | ||
78th | 99 | Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | GER19881122 | Germany | 1988 | Flowline Design Racing | 2:29.12386 | 2:19.12578 | 22.291s | ||
79th | 50 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | Germany | 1991 | Tobsensworld racing Team | 2:21.50769 | 2:19.17279 | 22.338s | ||
80th | 127 | Jerremy BUESCH | GER19960908 | Germany | 1996 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:27.12484 | 2:20.42880 | 23.594s | ||
81st | 151 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | Germany | 1988 | Banshee | 2:34.76296 | 2:20.66881 | 23.834s | ||
82nd | 76 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | BEL19890906 | Belgium | 1989 | 2:25.17078 | 2:20.74582 | 23.911s | |||
83rd | 81 | Stefan BAX | GER19860326 | Germany | 1986 | 24 FKK | 2:30.46389 | 2:21.76183 | 24.927s | ||
84th | 24 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | Germany | 1993 | Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon | 2:14.23324 | 2:22.15784 | 25.323s | ||
85th | 135 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | Germany | 1992 | RV Rai-Breitenbach | 2:26.33881 | 2:22.62385 | 25.789s | ||
86th | 137 | Marc WACHT | GER19920814 | Germany | 1992 | Scott | 2:31.31691 | 2:23.09686 | 26.262s | ||
87th | 126 | Sascha HOMMEL | GER19900225 | Germany | 1990 | ProBike Team Schöneck | 2:30.98090 | 2:23.27187 | 26.437s | ||
88th | 80 | Max DE SIMONE | GER19920802 | Germany | 1992 | 2 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 2:29.73787 | 2:23.63888 | 26.804s | ||
89th | 82 | Benno FRÖHLICH | GER19870523 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:32.72893 | 2:23.80789 | 26.973s | ||
90th | 124 | Adrian WIENECKE | GER19900601 | Germany | 1990 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:34.76397 | 2:24.05090 | 27.216s | ||
91st | 128 | Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA | GER19950217 | Germany | 1995 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:17.86248 | 2:24.15791 | 27.323s | ||
92nd | 117 | Benedikt SCHMIDT (1996) | GER19960610 | Germany | 1996 | JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / Woffm | 2:28.88785 | 2:24.45592 | 27.621s | ||
93rd | 146 | Max FRICKE | GER19890908 | Germany | 1989 | Zwillingscraft | 2:21.05667 | 2:24.71893 | 27.884s | ||
94th | 86 | Kevin OCIEPKA | GER19940913 | Germany | 1994 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal / Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:35.25699 | 2:26.01594 | 29.181s | ||
95th | 94 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER19940126 | Germany | 1994 | DX-Racing | 2:21.65270 | 2:26.15595 | 29.321s | ||
96th | 155 | Dominik ZEHNLE | GER19900601 | Germany | 1990 | 2:34.09695 | 2:26.57796 | 29.743s | |||
97th | 97 | Yannik FEJFAR | GER19950830 | Germany | 1995 | Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach | 2:34.02194 | 2:27.26697 | 30.432s | ||
98th | 139 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | Germany | 1990 | Singer Racing Team | 2:30.09588 | 2:27.71298 | 30.878s | ||
99th | 119 | Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS | GER19910904 | Germany | 1991 | KSV Baunatal | 2:32.02692 | 2:28.30699 | 31.472s | ||
100th | 138 | Lukas OBERDORFER | GER19910514 | Germany | 1991 | Singer Racing Team | 2:42.780106 | 2:28.891100 | 32.057s | ||
101st | 140 | Lucas SITZMANN | GER19960609 | Germany | 1996 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 2:17.77146 | 2:33.729101 | 36.895s | ||
102nd | 83 | Björn SIMON | GER19870214 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:42.806107 | 2:33.928102 | 37.094s | ||
103rd | 92 | Dominik FRANK (1996) | GER19960808 | Germany | 1996 | BSC Tiefenbronn | 2:42.768105 | 2:37.760103 | 40.926s | ||
104th | 96 | Tobias BAUCH | GER19871013 | Germany | 1987 | Fast-Zweirad-Haus | 2:44.134108 | 2:39.658104 | 42.824s | ||
105th | 125 | Maximilian NEUBECKER | GER19890413 | Germany | 1989 | Passt Werbung | 2:42.737104 | 2:40.091105 | 43.257s | ||
106th | 133 | Christian LAUENROTH | GER19870721 | Germany | 1987 | Pro7ekt21 / RSV2002 | DNF | 2:41.926106 | 45.092s | ||
107th | 84 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | GER19900928 | Germany | 1990 | Amok Racing | 2:51.988109 | 2:42.614107 | 45.780s | ||
108th | 153 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | GER19840402 | Germany | 1984 | 2:37.770103 | 3:07.137108 | 1:10.303 | |||
51 | Jan FEYSER | GER19950831 | Germany | 1995 | Ronny-Racing | 2:14.33827 | DNF | ||||
134 | Julian DREẞLER | GER19950517 | Germany | 1995 | Ruhrpott Racing 45 & Rad and F | 2:35.733100 | DNF | ||||
141 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | Germany | 1992 | Team 24 FKK | 2:24.05676 | DNS | ||||
132 | David ULLRICH | GER19890302 | Germany | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | 2:35.12398 | DNS | ||||
93 | Dick JANSEN | NED19960914 | Netherlands | 1996 | Cycle Trend | 2:36.674101 | DNS | ||||
120 | Jacob DEFFKE | GER19950823 | Germany | 1995 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:37.725102 | DNS | ||||
129 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | Germany | 1989 | Radon Factory Enduro Team | DNS | |||||
59 | Bastian DENNERLEIN | GER19920229 | Germany | 1992 | Fenner | DNS | |||||
68 | Johannes HÄNLE | GER19950704 | Germany | 1995 | SC-Korb | DNS | |||||
21 | Noah KUHNEN | GER19931201 | Germany | 1993 | BikeBauer-Racing Team | DNS | |||||
19 | Marius NEUFFER | GER19950821 | Germany | 1995 | TEAM RUDEL | DNS | |||||
152 | Jan PIENING | NED19881108 | Netherlands | 1988 | Jansen Vloerservice | DNS | |||||
88 | Ronny QUITTSCHALLE | GER19890305 | Germany | 1989 | Bayeride | DNS | |||||
85 | Pascal SUKUP | GER19870913 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | DNS | |||||
8 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Belgium | 1991 | swooth mtb shop | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Nils KLASEN | Germany | 1996 | 2:14.9851 | 2:09.7901 | - | ||||
2nd | 252 | Karl TRÜTZSCHLER | Germany | 1990 | 2:18.7196 | 2:10.1622 | 0.372s | ||||
3rd | 278 | Lucas RHAM | Germany | 1990 | ERTS - Racing | 2:19.7867 | 2:11.2723 | 1.482s | |||
4th | 254 | Timo ROSNER | Germany | 1992 | FrameBreakers | 2:16.3602 | 2:14.1774 | 4.387s | |||
5th | 258 | Kevin ENGELHOFER | Germany | 1991 | 2:20.70010 | 2:14.6715 | 4.881s | ||||
6th | 279 | Hannes BRAENDLEIN | Germany | 1988 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:39.53485 | 2:15.0916 | 5.301s | |||
7th | 256 | Yannick NOLL | GER19960104 | Germany | 1996 | FastForward Racing | 2:21.41212 | 2:15.2087 | 5.418s | ||
8th | 261 | Sven-Holger KOCZIAN | Germany | 1985 | 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 | 2:20.98611 | 2:15.5018 | 5.711s | |||
9th | 284 | Toni Paul RIEDEL | GER19950623 | Germany | 1995 | TR Racing | 2:24.27420 | 2:15.5079 | 5.717s | ||
10th | 263 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | Germany | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:30.80953 | 2:15.65310 | 5.863s | ||
11th | 268 | Gregor SINN | GER19920724 | Germany | 1992 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:25.66628 | 2:15.68211 | 5.892s | ||
12th | 290 | Tim WITTIG | Germany | 1987 | Nougat Racing | 2:26.53830 | 2:15.89912 | 6.109s | |||
13th | 267 | Felix WEBER | Germany | 1995 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 2:23.31517 | 2:16.63113 | 6.841s | |||
14th | 407 | Steffen SCHMIDT (1993) | Germany | 1993 | 2:34.19462 | 2:16.76214 | 6.972s | ||||
15th | 306 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | Germany | 1996 | Bayern DML Team | 2:28.79642 | 2:17.18015 | 7.390s | |||
16th | 308 | Nils TÜSCHER | Germany | 1989 | 2:20.4048 | 2:17.45516 | 7.665s | ||||
17th | 275 | Dennis GRIESENBRUCH | Germany | 1992 | Flowline Design Racing | 2:24.17319 | 2:17.46117 | 7.671s | |||
18th | 281 | Bert ROLLINGER | Germany | 1988 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:20.6449 | 2:17.52018 | 7.730s | |||
19th | 301 | Daniel SCHAMUL | Germany | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:30.71652 | 2:17.61419 | 7.824s | |||
20th | 271 | Alexander BRANTSCH | Germany | 1991 | RSV Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:24.77824 | 2:18.61120 | 8.821s | |||
21st | 253 | Marco ROTH | Germany | 1995 | FrameBreakers | 2:17.8925 | 2:18.72721 | 8.937s | |||
22nd | 283 | Alessandro PFEIL | Germany | 1995 | Team Radsport Gewehr | 2:27.17434 | 2:18.78822 | 8.998s | |||
23rd | 287 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | Germany | 1996 | 2:24.85825 | 2:19.04223 | 9.252s | ||||
24th | 338 | Florian LEHMANN | Germany | 1995 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:25.56026 | 2:19.51524 | 9.725s | |||
25th | 260 | Philipp EBENER | Germany | 1992 | Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme | 2:36.69672 | 2:19.80725 | 10.017s | |||
26th | 302 | Paul REICHE | Germany | 1995 | 2:24.34721 | 2:19.84226 | 10.052s | ||||
27th | 316 | Luke HANSEN | Germany | 1995 | 2:27.97641 | 2:20.60427 | 10.814s | ||||
28th | 294 | Felix KLEY | Germany | 1994 | Fast Forward Racing | 2:27.59338 | 2:20.70528 | 10.915s | |||
29th | 280 | Kevin GEIL | Germany | 1995 | FastForward Racing | 2:24.54522 | 2:20.84129 | 11.051s | |||
30th | 403 | Remo PARUSEL | Germany | 1991 | Zweirad Gigerenzer Ilmenau | 2:30.51450 | 2:20.86830 | 11.078s | |||
31st | 257 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | Germany | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:25.62027 | 2:20.91631 | 11.126s | ||
32nd | 282 | Christoph ISECKE | Germany | 1991 | TREK Radscheune Racing | 2:29.81447 | 2:21.27532 | 11.485s | |||
33rd | 259 | Leon GALLEE | GER19951017 | Germany | 1995 | HSB Heidenheim | 2:22.27014 | 2:21.65333 | 11.863s | ||
34th | 360 | Frederik USBECK | Germany | 1996 | Partymiezen | 2:49.486110 | 2:21.85934 | 12.069s | |||
35th | 374 | Louis SABOTTKE | Germany | 1994 | steil bergab e.V | 2:27.42537 | 2:21.94135 | 12.151s | |||
36th | 319 | Gregor SIEGMUND | Germany | 1987 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:27.34536 | 2:22.60136 | 12.811s | |||
37th | 272 | Sebastian PÖRS | Germany | 1989 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:26.50129 | 2:22.82337 | 13.033s | |||
38th | 288 | Philipp KUHLGEMEYER | Germany | 1989 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:22.87015 | 2:22.90038 | 13.110s | |||
39th | 401 | Sascha KLAAS | Germany | 1993 | 2:39.79486 | 2:23.09139 | 13.301s | ||||
40th | 363 | David LUDWIG | Germany | 1988 | ILHC / ILRC / Rad-Art | 2:29.51146 | 2:23.17440 | 13.384s | |||
41st | 292 | Daniel BEYRODT | Germany | 1989 | 2:29.08443 | 2:23.22841 | 13.438s | ||||
42nd | 392 | Jonas FELLER | Germany | 1996 | 2:37.09576 | 2:23.47342 | 13.683s | ||||
43rd | 295 | Robert BEER | Germany | 1994 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:27.23335 | 2:23.57343 | 13.783s | |||
44th | 325 | Jojo RAUTERBERG | GER19951016 | Germany | 1995 | Bike-O-r / Biketeam Steinweiler | 2:32.54857 | 2:23.94744 | 14.157s | ||
45th | 327 | Devin BUSCH | Germany | 1996 | BTS-Racing | 2:35.20166 | 2:24.28445 | 14.494s | |||
46th | 378 | Tim EVERTZ | Germany | 1996 | Team cycleman.de | 2:29.49845 | 2:24.90446 | 15.114s | |||
47th | 277 | Max PAPE | Germany | 1994 | Amok Racing | 2:17.5194 | 2:24.91947 | 15.129s | |||
48th | 305 | Marvin MÜHRER | Germany | 1992 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:37.39479 | 2:25.05048 | 15.260s | |||
49th | 399 | Jonas HENRICH | Germany | 1996 | 2:35.43167 | 2:25.93249 | 16.142s | ||||
50th | 385 | Patrick STEINBACH | Germany | 1988 | TheMotoCrew | 2:27.78839 | 2:26.13650 | 16.346s | |||
51st | 314 | André GIEBELER | Germany | 1986 | Team AG Racing | 2:33.60960 | 2:26.44851 | 16.658s | |||
52nd | 264 | Maximilian PRIVIK | Germany | 1995 | FH Daute Downhill Team | 2:24.09218 | 2:26.55452 | 16.764s | |||
53rd | 269 | Max THELEN | Germany | 1994 | 2:26.54331 | 2:26.66353 | 16.873s | ||||
54th | 369 | Julian STUHLMACHER | Germany | 1993 | Seven Hills Riders | 2:37.49580 | 2:26.86354 | 17.073s | |||
55th | 386 | Rolf BIEDERER | Germany | 1995 | Wallrider DH | 2:36.70573 | 2:27.16655 | 17.376s | |||
56th | 265 | Noel RICHTER | Germany | 1996 | MTBCG RACING | 2:31.25154 | 2:27.48356 | 17.693s | |||
57th | 344 | Daniel KNOBL | Germany | 1986 | Give it all | 2:24.73923 | 2:27.53657 | 17.746s | |||
58th | 346 | Mario WIESTAL | Germany | 1993 | Gravity Pilots | 2:35.50868 | 2:27.56558 | 17.775s | |||
59th | 333 | Martin STITZ | Germany | 1986 | DH Team Eichsfeld | 2:36.80274 | 2:27.81059 | 18.020s | |||
60th | 345 | Frederic WAGNER | Germany | 1992 | Gravity Freakz NRW | 2:43.98697 | 2:27.86460 | 18.074s | |||
61st | 574 | Theo BURKHARDT | Germany | 1996 | Die Querflieger | 2:37.94681 | 2:28.15061 | 18.360s | |||
62nd | 377 | Tobias KUHL | Germany | 1989 | T.M.T - Racing | 2:37.37878 | 2:28.29762 | 18.507s | |||
63rd | 383 | Sebastian HENGST | Germany | 1985 | Team WoodEx | 2:40.13588 | 2:28.33563 | 18.545s | |||
64th | 276 | Philipp MANNCHEN | Germany | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:23.26216 | 2:28.44364 | 18.653s | |||
65th | 393 | Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* | Germany | 1992 | 2:30.05848 | 2:28.68665 | 18.896s | ||||
66th | 397 | Philip GÜNTHER | Germany | 1996 | 2:40.34089 | 2:28.77066 | 18.980s | ||||
67th | 299 | Roman KÖPF | Germany | 1990 | Velo | 2:21.76913 | 2:28.89667 | 19.106s | |||
68th | 353 | Marvin MERTEN | Germany | 1989 | ILRC | 2:35.89371 | 2:29.15768 | 19.367s | |||
69th | 303 | Stefan GÜLDNER | Germany | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:36.84075 | 2:29.16469 | 19.374s | |||
70th | 326 | Jonas MATSCHEK | Germany | 1996 | BikeXSchool | 4:32.124135 | 2:29.16970 | 19.379s | |||
71st | 409 | Sören BIELERT | Germany | 1992 | 2:40.75990 | 2:29.22871 | 19.438s | ||||
72nd | 318 | Maximilian REESE | Germany | 1996 | 2:52.960116 | 2:29.61572 | 19.825s | ||||
73rd | 575 | Sten HASSLER | Germany | 1995 | 14th Division | 2:31.82956 | 2:30.02573 | 20.235s | |||
74th | 274 | Alexander HEIMPEL | Germany | 1996 | BSC-Tiefenbronn | 2:47.451105 | 2:30.51074 | 20.720s | |||
75th | 300 | Marco RUDOLPH | Germany | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 2:34.02461 | 2:30.83175 | 21.041s | |||
76th | 408 | Christian SMOLARCZYK | Germany | 1995 | 2:54.498119 | 2:31.16476 | 21.374s | ||||
77th | 370 | Steve SIEGMUND | Germany | 1985 | SGS Racing Team | 2:39.04483 | 2:31.66077 | 21.870s | |||
78th | 289 | Danny WRIGHT | Germany | 1987 | SuS Oberarden Radsport | 2:56.743122 | 2:32.12578 | 22.335s | |||
79th | 335 | Max HEIDINGSFELDER | Germany | 1996 | ease supply | 2:39.85287 | 2:32.49579 | 22.705s | |||
80th | 329 | Daniel TOBISCH | Germany | 1995 | BTS-Racing | 2:35.78070 | 2:32.68380 | 22.893s | |||
81st | 379 | Martin GRUCHOW | Germany | 1988 | Team Demo | 2:34.42563 | 2:32.87781 | 23.087s | |||
82nd | 405 | Wim ROBBRECHT | Belgium | 1986 | 2:48.118106 | 2:32.92782 | 23.137s | ||||
83rd | 285 | Florian HENNEMANN | Germany | 1993 | Alles ums Rad | 2:40.97592 | 2:33.22183 | 23.431s | |||
84th | 394 | Tom FRANKE | Germany | 1988 | Radsportakademie Bad Wildbad | 2:46.081104 | 2:33.36584 | 23.575s | |||
85th | 380 | Markus HAAG | Germany | 1996 | Team DOT 7 | 2:42.67794 | 2:33.52185 | 23.731s | |||
86th | 296 | Frank SIEBERT | Germany | 1986 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:30.53151 | 2:33.63686 | 23.846s | |||
87th | 312 | Diego CHAVEZ TORRES | Germany | 1996 | Seven hills crew | 2:35.70869 | 2:34.41187 | 24.621s | |||
88th | 320 | Oliver TROMMLER | Germany | 1992 | 2:26.80733 | 2:34.53888 | 24.748s | ||||
89th | 396 | Manuel FÜẞMANN | Germany | 1991 | 2:42.35093 | 2:34.78489 | 24.994s | ||||
90th | 309 | Eric HÖPFNER | Germany | 1988 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:44.49199 | 2:35.11790 | 25.327s | |||
91st | 398 | Carl HELLWEG | Germany | 1990 | 2:27.93040 | 2:35.27991 | 25.489s | ||||
92nd | 340 | Kay BACHMANN | Germany | 1994 | Flachdroper | 2:44.11098 | 2:36.87892 | 27.088s | |||
93rd | 332 | Christopher KOCH | Germany | 1987 | David Hasselhoff Racing Team | 2:40.76691 | 2:37.51893 | 27.728s | |||
94th | 389 | Maximilian BRAUN | Germany | 1992 | 2:42.83495 | 2:38.93894 | 29.148s | ||||
95th | 375 | Martin LINKE | Germany | 1989 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 2:45.821103 | 2:39.16595 | 29.375s | |||
96th | 298 | Tobias SCHAFFERHANS | Germany | 1991 | Flachd / Reichmann Engineering | 2:45.393102 | 2:39.69396 | 29.903s | |||
97th | 366 | Dennis FREYER | Germany | 1989 | rsv borna | 2:50.139111 | 2:39.84097 | 30.050s | |||
98th | 352 | Florian MAEHR | Germany | 1989 | ILRC | 2:29.21144 | 2:40.25598 | 30.465s | |||
99th | 381 | Martin DECKER | Germany | 1985 | Team Jenbike | 2:37.12277 | 2:40.90599 | 31.115s | |||
100th | 339 | Florian CAPPEL | Germany | 1987 | FastForward Racing | 2:31.67255 | 2:41.662100 | 31.872s | |||
101st | 406 | Ulli SCHICKLGRUBER | Germany | 1987 | 2:38.43282 | 2:44.028101 | 34.238s | ||||
102nd | 361 | Jim Lee SCHMITT | Germany | 1993 | Physic-Racing | 3:05.922125 | 2:44.885102 | 35.095s | |||
103rd | 347 | Tobias WALDMANN | Germany | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:53.567118 | 2:46.687103 | 36.897s | |||
104th | 330 | Alexander SCHROTH | Germany | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:45.166101 | 2:47.113104 | 37.323s | |||
105th | 354 | Johannes SCHLEGELMILCH | Germany | 1993 | ILRC | 2:52.690115 | 2:47.694105 | 37.904s | |||
106th | 355 | Phillip WEBER | Germany | 1988 | IL-RC / Rad-Art Racing | 2:51.251114 | 2:47.787106 | 37.997s | |||
107th | 255 | Tobias WOLTER | Germany | 1993 | FlachlandNord Racing Team | 2:17.3193 | 2:47.939107 | 38.149s | |||
108th | 411 | Manuel WALTHER | Germany | 1989 | 2:48.967109 | 2:48.932108 | 39.142s | ||||
109th | 336 | Tim ERICH-REINEKE | Germany | 1995 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:43.40896 | 2:51.579109 | 41.789s | |||
110th | 350 | Marcel GOTTLEBE | Germany | 1994 | Ilmenau Radsport ClubILRC | 3:03.906124 | 2:55.322110 | 45.532s | |||
111th | 313 | Michael AUTH | GER19901108 | Germany | 1990 | FastForward Racing | 2:32.56358 | 2:55.515111 | 45.725s | ||
112th | 362 | Robert KRUEGER | Germany | 1990 | Rad-Art | 2:54.535120 | 2:57.572112 | 47.782s | |||
113th | 321 | Janek VAN WISSEN | Luxembourg | 1991 | 3:09.650128 | 2:59.905113 | 50.115s | ||||
114th | 412 | Uwe WALTHER | Germany | 1989 | 3:08.050126 | 3:03.570114 | 53.780s | ||||
115th | 348 | Ronny KIEHN | Germany | 1990 | Hildesau | 3:10.206129 | 3:03.932115 | 54.142s | |||
116th | 368 | Nils DEINERT | Germany | 1995 | Seven Hills Riders | 3:14.026130 | 3:04.644116 | 54.854s | |||
117th | 384 | Felix HEYER | Germany | 1988 | the pecker team | 2:44.599100 | 3:09.156117 | 59.366s | |||
118th | 331 | Manuel KRUSE | Germany | 1985 | Chaos Racing Team Berlin | 3:25.745132 | 3:17.480118 | 1:07.690 | |||
119th | 410 | Thomas PFLAUM | Germany | 1995 | 3:45.491133 | 3:23.335119 | 1:13.545 | ||||
120th | 382 | Marcus BÖHM | Germany | 1986 | Team Messingschlager | 2:39.21984 | 3:39.489120 | 1:29.699 | |||
121st | 376 | Benjamin NOACK | Germany | 1987 | Steroos Freestyle-Art | 4:13.466134 | 3:41.432121 | 1:31.642 | |||
390 | Arne EBBIGHAUSEN | Germany | 1995 | 2:32.87659 | DNF | ||||||
307 | Sebastian HERBERT | Germany | 1986 | the pecker team | 2:34.88164 | DNF | |||||
328 | Lucas SALAMANN | Germany | 1995 | BTS-Racing | 2:34.97365 | DNF | |||||
293 | Alex THEISEN | Germany | 1989 | Laufrad Racingteam | 2:26.58732 | DNS | |||||
391 | Mario EBBIGHAUSEN | Germany | 1993 | 2:30.44249 | DNS | ||||||
371 | Gerry NEHMERT | Germany | 1985 | SGS-RACING | 2:48.354107 | DNS | |||||
387 | Timo EDELMANN | Germany | 1990 | Wertarbeit | 2:48.947108 | DNS | |||||
286 | Niklas BENTLAGE | Germany | 1992 | Planlos | 2:50.243112 | DNS | |||||
356 | Jonas SIEKERMANN | Germany | 1995 | Impact Racing | 2:51.085113 | DNS | |||||
351 | Tony FISCHER | Germany | 1986 | ILRC | 2:53.286117 | DNS | |||||
365 | Reinhard BRASS | Germany | 1996 | Riot-Racing TSV Wetterburg | 2:55.666121 | DNS | |||||
373 | Maximilian HECTOR | Germany | 1991 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:57.195123 | DNS | |||||
413 | Fabian WINKLER | Germany | 1986 | 3:08.652127 | DNS | ||||||
404 | Jan POGGEL | Germany | 1995 | 3:20.928131 | DNS | ||||||
388 | André BABBEL | Germany | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
266 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | Germany | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
395 | Tommy FRANZ | Germany | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
400 | Paul HERTEL | Germany | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
311 | Maximilian KLINGER | Germany | 1993 | Chaingang Racing | DNS | ||||||
349 | Robert KROCK | Germany | 1992 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 180 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | Germany | 1999 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:06.8061 | 2:02.8451 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | Germany | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 2:22.6383 | 2:13.4432 | 10.598s | ||
3rd | 185 | Florian WERRES | GER19991014 | Germany | 1999 | 2:23.4884 | 2:15.9223 | 13.077s | |||
4th | 184 | Niklas KROELLER | GER19991019 | Germany | 1999 | 2:21.7192 | 2:16.2874 | 13.442s | |||
5th | 182 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | Germany | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:25.6765 | 2:17.6525 | 14.807s | ||
6th | 190 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | Netherlands | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bt Todtnau | 2:26.2816 | 2:19.5066 | 16.661s | ||
7th | 186 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | Germany | 2000 | JK-Bikes | 2:32.0187 | 2:23.9317 | 21.086s | ||
8th | 193 | Tom HOINKIS | GER20000910 | Germany | 2000 | RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring | 2:32.2298 | 2:24.1618 | 21.316s | ||
9th | 189 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | Germany | 1999 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:42.21810 | 2:47.8549 | 45.009s | ||
192 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | Germany | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:41.1359 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | GER19970517 | Germany | 1997 | Team NRG | 2:07.3161 | 2:03.0261 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 1997 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 2:08.7072 | 2:04.7832 | 1.757s | ||
3rd | 158 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | Germany | 1997 | MRC YoungGuns | 2:12.2993 | 2:08.6163 | 5.590s | ||
4th | 161 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Germany | 1998 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:14.9915 | 2:10.3064 | 7.280s | ||
5th | 157 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | Germany | 1997 | RSV Elxleben e.V. | 2:14.2574 | 2:11.4225 | 8.396s | ||
6th | 163 | Kevin BECKSCHULZE | GER19980717 | Germany | 1998 | Radsport Wittwer Fröndenberg | 2:21.2217 | 2:13.6576 | 10.631s | ||
7th | 167 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | 1998 | 2:21.8978 | 2:14.5067 | 11.480s | |||
8th | 164 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | Germany | 1997 | B2BA DH Team | 2:25.13613 | 2:14.7138 | 11.687s | ||
9th | 176 | Lion PHILIPP | GER19980525 | Germany | 1998 | Team Green DH Racing | 2:22.0069 | 2:16.0609 | 13.034s | ||
10th | 168 | Nils FREYER | GER19980212 | Germany | 1998 | Trailmeisen | 2:22.42710 | 2:18.06310 | 15.037s | ||
11th | 173 | Dominik JOST | GER19970321 | Germany | 1997 | Soulrider Junior Division | 2:27.85317 | 2:18.46711 | 15.441s | ||
12th | 174 | Rasmus JUNGERSEN | DEN19970213 | Denmark | 1997 | GripGrab / Laserp / ZITE Goggles | 2:26.89715 | 2:21.55912 | 18.533s | ||
13th | 172 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | Netherlands | 1997 | 2-Cycle / Bt Todtnau | 2:30.76119 | 2:22.44613 | 19.420s | ||
14th | 177 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | Austria | 1997 | TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA | 2:26.05314 | 2:23.10514 | 20.079s | ||
15th | 216 | Alexander KONSEK | GER19970403 | Germany | 1997 | Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal / Reverse Component / Solid Bikes | 2:24.61112 | 2:23.57915 | 20.553s | ||
16th | 169 | Max MÄRKER | GER19980320 | Germany | 1998 | DropIn-Susp / EVO-Drinks / Giant | 2:30.25818 | 2:23.72416 | 20.698s | ||
17th | 179 | Jonathan HOHL | GER19980806 | Germany | 1998 | 2:24.44011 | 2:24.70917 | 21.683s | |||
18th | 170 | Felix ECK | GER19970830 | Germany | 1997 | Kingdom Riders | 2:27.31716 | 2:27.46418 | 24.438s | ||
19th | 175 | Jonas BECHTHOLD | GER19970212 | Germany | 1997 | Polygon Gravity Squad | 2:37.92620 | 2:33.08719 | 30.061s | ||
20th | 178 | Linus GEWETZKI | GER19980219 | Germany | 1998 | DH-Race Factory | 2:43.59521 | 2:36.03220 | 33.006s | ||
166 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | GER19970129 | Germany | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 2:19.6886 | DNF | ||||
162 | Sven BECKERS | GER19970915 | Germany | 1997 | RUDEL | DNS | |||||
159 | Moritz HALLMANNS | GER19970808 | Germany | 1997 | DNS | ||||||
171 | Nils NEUMANN (21+) | GER19980501 | Germany | 1998 | ProBike Team Schöneck | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 223 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | Germany | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:12.7072 | 2:07.0151 | - | ||
2nd | 194 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | Germany | 1983 | Team NRG | 2:13.7013 | 2:07.4092 | 0.394s | ||
3rd | 198 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | Germany | 1982 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 2:12.0001 | 2:08.1013 | 1.086s | ||
4th | 195 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | Germany | 1982 | Rose Factory Racing Team | 2:14.8855 | 2:09.1914 | 2.176s | ||
5th | 200 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Netherlands | 1972 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 2:14.6834 | 2:11.8915 | 4.876s | ||
6th | 206 | Nico HUNGER | GER19800918 | Germany | 1980 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 2:18.1578 | 2:12.1806 | 5.165s | ||
7th | 199 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | GER19850821 | Germany | 1985 | Harzcore | 2:25.33013 | 2:12.7357 | 5.720s | ||
8th | 197 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | Germany | 1976 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:18.0637 | 2:13.6898 | 6.674s | ||
9th | 246 | Felipe SAENZ ANABALON | CHI19840202 | Chile | 1984 | CON CON DOWNHILL | 2:19.87810 | 2:14.3029 | 7.287s | ||
10th | 196 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | Germany | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:17.2476 | 2:14.71710 | 7.702s | ||
11th | 201 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Germany | 1974 | MRC Young Guns | 2:24.18111 | 2:17.11211 | 10.097s | ||
12th | 208 | Marko JOBST | GER19800311 | Germany | 1980 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul | 2:38.70527 | 2:17.89412 | 10.879s | ||
13th | 245 | Tony HOLZHEY | GER19790324 | Germany | 1979 | 2:27.03317 | 2:19.66413 | 12.649s | |||
14th | 219 | Florian BRUNDA | GER19840621 | Germany | 1984 | JL FACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:28.09418 | 2:20.60314 | 13.588s | ||
15th | 205 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Germany | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site The B-Site | 2:19.1729 | 2:21.36215 | 14.347s | ||
16th | 202 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER19791214 | Germany | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:25.55914 | 2:21.44316 | 14.428s | ||
17th | 212 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | GER19821112 | Germany | 1982 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 2:26.14215 | 2:22.04417 | 15.029s | ||
18th | 220 | Simon FINKEL | GER19820914 | Germany | 1982 | Fc Ezelsdorf | 2:25.19812 | 2:22.26918 | 15.254s | ||
19th | 237 | Koen HOREMANS | BEL19740914 | Belgium | 1974 | SMOUT RACING | 2:30.61620 | 2:23.18219 | 16.167s | ||
20th | 224 | Felix KISTNER | GER19811014 | Germany | 1981 | JL FACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:30.79321 | 2:24.15820 | 17.143s | ||
21st | 210 | Sascha BAMBERG | GER19830410 | Germany | 1983 | Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill | 2:26.61916 | 2:24.57721 | 17.562s | ||
22nd | 215 | Thomas HUBER | GER19800624 | Germany | 1980 | Heidenheimer Sportbund | 2:32.87722 | 2:25.08422 | 18.069s | ||
23rd | 236 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | Germany | 1979 | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:30.15919 | 2:27.39923 | 20.384s | ||
24th | 244 | Heiko HIRZBRUCH | GER19700528 | Germany | 1970 | ZeeAylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen | 2:35.39924 | 2:28.15724 | 21.142s | ||
25th | 218 | Timo LAUBSCHER | GER19790131 | Germany | 1979 | SB-Racing | 2:34.98723 | 2:30.41625 | 23.401s | ||
26th | 221 | Christian COLBACH | LUX19831127 | Luxembourg | 1983 | L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V | 2:35.96925 | 2:30.89626 | 23.881s | ||
27th | 232 | David HAPPEKOTTE | GER19820303 | Germany | 1982 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:38.49026 | 2:32.33727 | 25.322s | ||
28th | 239 | Torsten PAULITZ | GER19650827 | Germany | 1965 | Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V. | 2:42.46829 | 2:33.15728 | 26.142s | ||
29th | 231 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | Germany | 1978 | HCS-Racing | 2:44.97435 | 2:34.78229 | 27.767s | ||
30th | 228 | Ingo OSTERLOH | GER19790704 | Germany | 1979 | DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team | 2:45.89536 | 2:37.54430 | 30.529s | ||
31st | 243 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | Germany | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 2:39.93528 | 2:37.76631 | 30.751s | ||
32nd | 233 | Adalbert PETERS | GER19620709 | Germany | 1962 | Jugendkraft Albrechts | 2:42.75632 | 2:38.28632 | 31.271s | ||
33rd | 230 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | Germany | 1967 | HCS - Racing | 2:42.63831 | 2:38.34333 | 31.328s | ||
34th | 241 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | Germany | 1973 | Team Pirate | 2:42.58330 | 2:39.70334 | 32.688s | ||
35th | 222 | Uli ELLWART | GER19610404 | Germany | 1961 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 2:44.77734 | 2:43.45135 | 36.436s | ||
36th | 235 | Eduard HANIKEL | GER19831221 | Germany | 1983 | OrtsclubLüneburg des ADAC | 2:53.23137 | 2:44.17136 | 37.156s | ||
37th | 211 | Constantin LUECKE | GER19790307 | Germany | 1979 | Soulrider e.V. | DNF | 2:45.42037 | 38.405s | ||
38th | 227 | Mike WENTE | GER19780125 | Germany | 1978 | DH Race Factory | 3:00.89140 | 2:46.25938 | 39.244s | ||
39th | 238 | Martin BECKERS | GER19710927 | Germany | 1971 | IBC DIMB / Soulrider e.V. | 3:00.46839 | 2:47.57739 | 40.562s | ||
40th | 226 | Michael KRÜGER | GER19630913 | Germany | 1963 | Bodenhaftung / IBC | 2:58.88138 | 2:47.72540 | 40.710s | ||
41st | 242 | Stefan ECKSTEIN | GER19810717 | Germany | 1981 | Team Zonenschein | 2:44.46633 | 2:54.50941 | 47.494s | ||
42nd | 217 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | NED19720414 | Netherlands | 1972 | 3:07.24941 | 3:17.92942 | 1:10.914 | |||
240 | Oliver LINDEN | GER19640328 | Germany | 1964 | Bodenhaftung / Dimb Racin Propain Sixpack Flatout | 4:13.92042 | DNS | ||||
204 | Markus HÖHNS | GER19730113 | Germany | 1973 | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 551 | Jan PFEILSCHIFTER | Germany | 1982 | Ruegger Bike Sport | 2:30.4578 | 2:18.1781 | - | |||
2nd | 510 | Martin DONAT | Germany | 1978 | Mountainbike Rider Magazine | 2:22.0501 | 2:18.9562 | 0.778s | |||
3rd | 506 | Marcel SCHINKE | Germany | 1982 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 2:24.5935 | 2:19.4023 | 1.224s | |||
4th | 572 | Brian KEITH | UK | 1985 | Vibe Racing | 2:39.61621 | 2:20.6684 | 2.490s | |||
5th | 507 | Dennis WIRTH | Germany | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:31.71912 | 2:22.0175 | 3.839s | |||
6th | 519 | Adrian BERNSDORF | Germany | 1981 | Onemanshow | 2:25.9586 | 2:22.4436 | 4.265s | |||
7th | 514 | Dominik WALTER | GER19830721 | Germany | 1983 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 2:31.1699 | 2:22.6147 | 4.436s | ||
8th | 523 | Enrico BIEDERSTEDT | Germany | 1978 | MotopunX | 2:28.6057 | 2:22.6748 | 4.496s | |||
9th | 518 | Bastian POHL | Germany | 1985 | RSC / Zweirad Martin Racing Team | 2:22.5133 | 2:23.8939 | 5.715s | |||
10th | 511 | Tobias WERTH | Germany | 1982 | 2:36.31216 | 2:24.04410 | 5.866s | ||||
11th | 508 | Dino PFEILSCHMIDT | Germany | 1983 | BalanceRacingTeamChemnitz RadsporthausBalance Chemnitz | 2:23.5864 | 2:26.52011 | 8.342s | |||
12th | 557 | Tobias FAHRACK | Germany | 1984 | T.M.T. Racing | 2:31.23010 | 2:26.64912 | 8.471s | |||
13th | 516 | Markus DERER | Germany | 1985 | PARTISAN-Racing | 2:31.53511 | 2:26.70513 | 8.527s | |||
14th | 517 | Werner HAWIGHORST | Germany | 1965 | Teuto-Radical-Racing | 2:35.98115 | 2:26.77114 | 8.593s | |||
15th | 527 | Christopher ANACKER | Germany | 1984 | Team Fahrrad-Eberhardt | 2:32.41313 | 2:27.59015 | 9.412s | |||
16th | 515 | Tobias HEẞ | GER19811003 | Germany | 1981 | 2:40.78424 | 2:30.45216 | 12.274s | |||
17th | 524 | Martin HEIMBACH | GER19800103 | Germany | 1980 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 2:42.15328 | 2:31.18317 | 13.005s | ||
18th | 509 | Sven ALBAN | Germany | 1980 | Zweirad Henning | 2:38.30219 | 2:31.45818 | 13.280s | |||
19th | 556 | Marcel GRIEPENTROG | Germany | 1981 | T.M.T - Racing | 2:35.76614 | 2:31.69719 | 13.519s | |||
20th | 562 | Sebastian BÜTTNER | Germany | 1981 | 2:42.12127 | 2:31.74320 | 13.565s | ||||
21st | 530 | Stefan BURKHARD | Germany | 1985 | 2:37.31018 | 2:31.75121 | 13.573s | ||||
22nd | 545 | Michael BIERNOTH | Germany | 1984 | Ghetto Racing Team | 2:55.64638 | 2:31.78422 | 13.606s | |||
23rd | 531 | Andreas ALLETSEE | Germany | 1968 | 2:40.92425 | 2:32.20523 | 14.027s | ||||
24th | 533 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | Germany | 1972 | Glöckner-Motorsport | 2:36.91517 | 2:33.98124 | 15.803s | |||
25th | 537 | Matthias KAUFMANN | Germany | 1979 | Big Hit Bande | 2:40.58523 | 2:34.92525 | 16.747s | |||
26th | 542 | Andy HEẞ | Germany | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail | 2:39.05020 | 2:35.52926 | 17.351s | |||
27th | 513 | Danilo MEINIG | Germany | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 2:22.4882 | 2:35.59127 | 17.413s | |||
28th | 535 | Markus GESSE | Germany | 1976 | 2:42.68829 | 2:35.62528 | 17.447s | ||||
29th | 576 | Volkmar UNGER | Germany | 1983 | Team Radioaktiv | 2:45.96131 | 2:35.76529 | 17.587s | |||
30th | 521 | Heiko ROOB | Germany | 1978 | Team Minks-Bikeshop | 2:39.81722 | 2:38.21130 | 20.033s | |||
31st | 539 | Maik MOKELKE | Germany | 1982 | Big-Hit-BandeInternational | 2:54.16737 | 2:38.47231 | 20.294s | |||
32nd | 538 | Daniel FLETTERICH | Germany | 1983 | Big-Hit-BandeInternational | 2:49.16032 | 2:40.19632 | 22.018s | |||
33rd | 543 | Udo FALKENHAN | Germany | 1979 | DancingOnMyOwn | 2:44.19030 | 2:40.26533 | 22.087s | |||
34th | 570 | Daniel URBAN | Germany | 1980 | 3:02.72846 | 2:40.34134 | 22.163s | ||||
35th | 553 | Tobias HOLZ | Germany | 1980 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:58.60742 | 2:42.03835 | 23.860s | |||
36th | 558 | Jan HENNIG | Germany | 1983 | Thrillspeed Downhill Racing | 2:53.45835 | 2:42.53336 | 24.355s | |||
37th | 534 | Robert DONOVAN | Germany | 1979 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:56.19439 | 2:46.59137 | 28.413s | |||
38th | 566 | Florian LIEB | Germany | 1983 | 3:10.77450 | 2:50.03438 | 31.856s | ||||
39th | 555 | Florian NEHAUXX | Germany | 1977 | Sport Frei ! Hannover | DNF | 2:51.15839 | 32.980s | |||
40th | 529 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | Germany | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 3:00.77043 | 2:51.61140 | 33.433s | |||
41st | 520 | Michael BARKOW | Germany | 1983 | Force Racing | 2:42.03526 | 2:52.41541 | 34.237s | |||
42nd | 532 | Mathias SCHROTH | Germany | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:51.45834 | 2:52.60942 | 34.431s | |||
43rd | 541 | Janos HINKELMANN | Germany | 1981 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 2:57.99240 | 2:52.65143 | 34.473s | |||
44th | 565 | Tobias KUCHELMEISTER | Germany | 1979 | 3:05.46847 | 2:53.34744 | 35.169s | ||||
45th | 561 | Andreas BIRKNER | Germany | 1981 | 3:00.85044 | 2:53.75545 | 35.577s | ||||
46th | 548 | Thomas KATZUNG | Germany | 1979 | Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney | 3:02.27645 | 2:56.46246 | 38.284s | |||
47th | 549 | Patrick KÄLBER | Germany | 1983 | Malerfachbetrieb e.G. | 2:54.10536 | 2:58.74547 | 40.567s | |||
48th | 564 | Nico DOSTAL | Germany | 1983 | 3:18.71654 | 2:59.10848 | 40.930s | ||||
49th | 567 | Sascha MERKSCHIEN | Germany | 1974 | 3:06.26248 | 3:00.08449 | 41.906s | ||||
50th | 544 | Johannes SIEGMUND | Germany | 1984 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | DNF | 3:00.91050 | 42.732s | |||
51st | 546 | Ulli STUSSIG | Germany | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 2:58.35741 | 3:01.22551 | 43.047s | |||
52nd | 550 | Gerhard KLETT | GER19590609 | Germany | 1959 | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:07.42049 | 3:03.59452 | 45.416s | ||
53rd | 569 | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | Germany | 1973 | 3:14.53551 | 3:04.30153 | 46.123s | ||||
54th | 559 | Philipp SCHMIEL | Germany | 1980 | Thrillspeed Downhill Racing | 3:16.15652 | 3:04.95254 | 46.774s | |||
55th | 560 | Dirk EHRHARDT | Germany | 1973 | Trek Racing Radscheune | 3:20.50055 | 3:06.18855 | 48.010s | |||
56th | 547 | Sebastian KATZUNG | Germany | 1982 | Kurts Fahrrad Shop Norderney | 3:31.46456 | 3:15.93656 | 57.758s | |||
57th | 568 | Sebastian PRILLWITZ | Germany | 1984 | 3:18.53553 | 3:16.50457 | 58.326s | ||||
58th | 571 | Norman ZAREMBA | Germany | 1983 | 3:38.20757 | 3:20.96358 | 1:02.785 | ||||
525 | Pierre BANDLOW | Germany | 1983 | 2:50.44233 | DNS | ||||||
563 | Rene DORNBUSCH | Germany | 1981 | DNF | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 475 | Robin DOLGOS | France | 1999 | 2:27.9173 | 2:16.7011 | - | ||||
2nd | 472 | Marco MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | Bayern DML Team | 2:23.7201 | 2:19.0522 | 2.351s | |||
3rd | 474 | Nicolas WEGS | Germany | 1999 | SG Neukirchen Vlyun | 2:30.4136 | 2:19.5783 | 2.877s | |||
4th | 479 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 2:27.1192 | 2:23.8304 | 7.129s | |||
5th | 477 | Ian Tristan REIF | Germany | 1999 | Team Parthen Powersports | 2:29.3774 | 2:24.2265 | 7.525s | |||
6th | 487 | Malte STOCKMANN | Germany | 2000 | Velomanen Oberursel | 2:30.1725 | 2:24.7056 | 8.004s | |||
7th | 473 | Alex KRAUSE | Germany | 1999 | Mile Multisport | 2:39.57310 | 2:24.8137 | 8.112s | |||
8th | 493 | Marius HÄUSLER | Germany | 1999 | 2:40.73412 | 2:29.8458 | 13.144s | ||||
9th | 504 | Tim SPONA | Germany | 2000 | 2:44.00418 | 2:32.7879 | 16.086s | ||||
10th | 480 | Leon WIRTH | Germany | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:37.6547 | 2:35.44610 | 18.745s | |||
11th | 495 | Pascal KNIESCH | Germany | 2000 | Die Querflieger | 2:43.95017 | 2:35.91011 | 19.209s | |||
12th | 484 | Marvin LARES | Germany | 1999 | 2:38.3748 | 2:37.16612 | 20.465s | ||||
13th | 499 | Martin WELLER | Germany | 1999 | Vertical Racing | 2:38.5799 | 2:38.57213 | 21.871s | |||
14th | 502 | Jan ROTERT | Germany | 1999 | 2:40.76413 | 2:38.88714 | 22.186s | ||||
15th | 573 | Vincent SCHACHERER | Germany | 2000 | Chaos Bike | 2:47.04519 | 2:39.95115 | 23.250s | |||
16th | 489 | Florian MEMLER | Germany | 1999 | Müller Metalle | 2:43.18815 | 2:42.04716 | 25.346s | |||
17th | 490 | Luca KÖRBER | Germany | 1999 | Polygon Germany | 2:49.03621 | 2:43.61317 | 26.912s | |||
18th | 483 | Richard WALDECK | Germany | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:47.84220 | 2:43.77218 | 27.071s | |||
19th | 492 | Leopold PETRUS | Germany | 1999 | 2:52.99423 | 2:44.31019 | 27.609s | ||||
20th | 485 | Hannes NEUPERT | Germany | 2000 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:54.46224 | 2:45.68620 | 28.985s | |||
21st | 505 | Urs VON MÜCKE | Germany | 1999 | 2:50.14322 | 2:46.02021 | 29.319s | ||||
22nd | 494 | Pascal SIEBERT | Germany | 1999 | Bike Service Eisenach | 3:15.66129 | 2:48.61022 | 31.909s | |||
23rd | 501 | Tim MALO | Germany | 2000 | 3:00.29425 | 2:57.27523 | 40.574s | ||||
24th | 496 | Markus OPEL | Germany | 1999 | ILRC Ilmenau | 3:04.47527 | 2:58.46124 | 41.760s | |||
25th | 491 | Marc GEROLD | Germany | 1999 | 3:04.31026 | 3:01.62725 | 44.926s | ||||
26th | 488 | Martin WALDECK | Germany | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:15.34528 | 3:04.06026 | 47.359s | |||
27th | 497 | Erik BRODKORB | Germany | 1999 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:18.85830 | 3:09.10127 | 52.400s | |||
28th | 500 | Julius FREISINGER | Germany | 2000 | Yo-Trail Racing | 3:19.93731 | 3:18.33928 | 1:01.638 | |||
486 | Philipp JAHNKE | Germany | 2000 | Forest Jump | 2:40.38711 | DNF | |||||
482 | Anton VOERSTE | Germany | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 2:41.17514 | DNS | |||||
481 | Robin KÜRBIS | Germany | 2000 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 2:43.28016 | DNS | |||||
498 | Nico SCHMIDT (2000) | Germany | 2000 | TnD racing | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 434 | David GAMPERL | Germany | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 2:23.9343 | 2:15.8421 | - | |||
2nd | 443 | Linus OTT | Germany | 1997 | Abgefahren Bikes & Sports / Bike | 2:29.2196 | 2:17.4822 | 1.640s | |||
3rd | 442 | Bennet HEY | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:23.7722 | 2:17.8323 | 1.990s | |||
4th | 441 | Lukas MELAMBIOTIS | GER19970709 | Germany | 1997 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. DM-Werbetechnik.de | 2:29.4357 | 2:18.3844 | 2.542s | ||
5th | 438 | Timon ALGRA | Germany | 1998 | Alco racing | 2:21.9461 | 2:18.9015 | 3.059s | |||
6th | 440 | Marius METZNER | Germany | 1997 | 2:34.35412 | 2:21.8906 | 6.048s | ||||
7th | 448 | Maximilian STOFFEL | Germany | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 2:31.4318 | 2:24.9517 | 9.109s | |||
8th | 454 | Joseph NASS | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:34.22011 | 2:25.1968 | 9.354s | |||
9th | 447 | Tom KLITSCHER | Germany | 1997 | Bikeunit / Kettenwixe Dura Glid | 2:29.2095 | 2:29.1539 | 13.311s | |||
10th | 464 | Lennard SPANEHL | Germany | 1998 | Physic-Racing | 2:49.31120 | 2:29.99510 | 14.153s | |||
11th | 455 | Jakob ROTHER | Germany | 1997 | 2:37.62413 | 2:32.58911 | 16.747s | ||||
12th | 467 | Torben SCHÜTTLER | Germany | 1998 | Riot-Racing | 2:41.39215 | 2:33.72512 | 17.883s | |||
13th | 452 | Lucas SACHSE | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:44.78916 | 2:37.90413 | 22.062s | |||
14th | 453 | Till STOLZ | Germany | 1998 | Herobikes | 2:31.9449 | 2:43.37714 | 27.535s | |||
15th | 444 | Niklas KNAPPICK | Germany | 1997 | Harzcore | 2:33.29110 | 2:45.91415 | 30.072s | |||
16th | 461 | Niklas ARGUS | Germany | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 2:45.60517 | 2:46.30016 | 30.458s | |||
17th | 466 | Manuel HERGER | Germany | 1998 | Racing TV | 3:03.02826 | 2:46.95317 | 31.111s | |||
18th | 469 | Nicolai KÜHN | Germany | 1998 | 2:49.73321 | 2:47.32618 | 31.484s | ||||
19th | 465 | Arwed SPANEHL | Germany | 1998 | Physic-Racing | 2:55.69823 | 2:49.73619 | 33.894s | |||
20th | 468 | Max ROTHHAAS | Germany | 1997 | Team cycleman.de | 2:47.12818 | 2:55.58720 | 39.745s | |||
21st | 463 | Christian PAHLKE | Germany | 1998 | IRONworkX GRAVITY SQUAD | 2:57.68924 | 2:56.91121 | 41.069s | |||
22nd | 470 | Sebastian SALEHI | Germany | 1998 | 3:00.16025 | 3:00.89322 | 45.051s | ||||
23rd | 462 | Manuel SPERBER | Germany | 1998 | FMS- Racing Team Neustadt | 3:24.75327 | 3:03.50823 | 47.666s | |||
24th | 460 | Nils BOLZE | Germany | 1998 | BS RACING TEAM | 2:48.31919 | 3:17.65024 | 1:01.808 | |||
25th | 437 | Tim SCHMID | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 2:28.3304 | 3:57.88825 | 1:42.046 | |||
436 | Jason KUHNEN | Germany | 1997 | BikeBauer-Racing Team | 2:38.78514 | DNS | |||||
458 | Mirco WEWER | Germany | 1998 | Mum u. Dad | 2:51.11122 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | Germany | 1988 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:38.5321 | 2:28.5031 | - | ||
2nd | 105 | Lisa SCHAUB | GER19950312 | Germany | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 2:45.8373 | 2:36.4842 | 7.981s | ||
3rd | 110 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | Germany | 1997 | 2:44.6212 | 2:36.7323 | 8.229s | |||
4th | 104 | Roos OP DE BEECK | BEL19970608 | Belgium | 1997 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:54.8455 | 2:39.3304 | 10.827s | ||
5th | 106 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | RC Germania Bikedevilz.de / Team Bikedevilz | 2:58.3066 | 2:49.9055 | 21.402s | ||
6th | 109 | Lisa KRUSE | GER19880130 | Germany | 1988 | Just Riding Along | 2:54.7354 | 2:50.2106 | 21.707s | ||
7th | 112 | Annika JESCHKE | GER19860414 | Germany | 1986 | 3:31.5128 | 3:02.1337 | 33.630s | |||
8th | 111 | Michèle QUINT | GER19801013 | Germany | 1980 | ION FemRide | 3:09.9697 | 3:09.6688 | 41.165s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 419 | Nina HOFFMANN | Germany | 1996 | ERTS Racing | 2:40.2011 | 2:29.4591 | - | |||
2nd | 417 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | Germany | 1995 | DH Race Factory | 2:52.7612 | 2:45.5742 | 16.115s | |||
3rd | 415 | Judith STUHLEMMER | Germany | 1991 | Bike Bauer | 3:07.4485 | 2:51.2313 | 21.772s | |||
4th | 422 | Jane MÜLLER | GER19840527 | Germany | 1984 | 3:09.0546 | 2:56.1824 | 26.723s | |||
5th | 430 | Nicole MAIER | Germany | 1983 | Team Helene | 3:04.6914 | 2:56.5615 | 27.102s | |||
6th | 420 | Verena BASTY | Germany | 1986 | ION FemRide | 3:11.6297 | 2:57.8786 | 28.419s | |||
7th | 416 | Anja FUNKE | Germany | 1984 | Team AG Racing | 3:19.7089 | 3:02.3047 | 32.845s | |||
8th | 414 | Anne-Sophie ETTL | GER19850129 | Germany | 1985 | Defy Gravity | 3:18.8568 | 3:07.9108 | 38.451s | ||
9th | 421 | Angela WEICHE | Germany | 1984 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 3:25.81610 | 3:14.7809 | 45.321s | |||
10th | 425 | Joan KLEINE | Germany | 1988 | Chaos Racing Berlin | 3:38.66412 | 3:18.25610 | 48.797s | |||
11th | 424 | Naomi STROCK | Luxembourg | 1994 | LC Tetange | 3:28.23011 | 3:21.25311 | 51.794s | |||
12th | 429 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | Germany | 1997 | RFC Rossbach | 3:50.73013 | 3:44.27912 | 1:14.820 | ||
13th | 432 | Juliane PLETSCHER | Germany | 1988 | 4:43.01814 | 4:48.84913 | 2:19.390 | ||||
418 | Jennifer WANK | Germany | 1988 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:00.0923 | DNF | |||||
431 | Meike BAUMUNG | Germany | 1987 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | DNS | ||||||
427 | Nathalie FEDDE | Germany | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
423 | Katrin STÖHR | Germany | 1996 | TV Dorf-Erbach | DNS | ||||||
433 | Jana ZORICIC | Germany | 1990 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified