The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | Switzerland | 1994 | Cyclone Dh Team | 4:08.0102 | 4:01.0111 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | Switzerland | 1987 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 4:08.9963 | 4:03.1772 | 2.166s | ||
3rd | 11 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 4:06.4491 | 4:04.1503 | 3.139s | ||
4th | 3 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Switzerland | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 4:09.4084 | 4:04.3164 | 3.305s | ||
5th | 2 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Switzerland | 1995 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 4:09.9575 | 4:05.2705 | 4.259s | ||
6th | 8 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | Switzerland | 1988 | Akira-tuning Racing | 4:10.5626 | 4:06.8516 | 5.840s | ||
7th | 167 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | UK | 1990 | Ride.io / T-TECH | 4:12.7198 | 4:06.9117 | 5.900s | ||
8th | 18 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | Switzerland | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:11.0717 | 4:07.1958 | 6.184s | ||
9th | 14 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 1995 | MAGMAbike | 4:22.19516 | 4:11.4539 | 10.442s | ||
10th | 4 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | France | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | DNF | 4:12.18510 | 11.174s | ||
11th | 15 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | Switzerland | 1989 | Fox / Kona / Motomarketing.ch | 4:16.13910 | 4:12.47111 | 11.460s | ||
12th | 6 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Switzerland | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 4:16.34412 | 4:13.66312 | 12.652s | ||
13th | 17 | Davide PALAZZARI | ITA19950619 | Italy | 1995 | Le marmotte Loreto | 4:22.74217 | 4:16.09613 | 15.085s | ||
14th | 60 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | Italy | 1995 | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | 4:16.19711 | 4:16.27314 | 15.262s | ||
15th | 13 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt | DNF | 4:16.60515 | 15.594s | ||
16th | 26 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | Switzerland | 1991 | CYCLONE TREK ANZERE | 4:20.63513 | 4:17.44916 | 16.438s | ||
17th | 23 | Lee HUSKINSON | GBR19851215 | UK | 1985 | Scott ShapRideShoot | 4:24.03921 | 4:17.45817 | 16.447s | ||
18th | 27 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | Switzerland | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 4:21.26714 | 4:18.65418 | 17.643s | ||
19th | 24 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Switzerland | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 4:29.85830 | 4:18.69819 | 17.687s | ||
20th | 7 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | France | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:14.9949 | 4:18.90420 | 17.893s | ||
21st | 74 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | France | 1989 | Chamonix | 4:30.16733 | 4:18.99521 | 17.984s | ||
22nd | 10 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | Netherlands | 1992 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 4:23.08219 | 4:19.55222 | 18.541s | ||
23rd | 88 | Luke STEVENS | CAN19930821 | Canada | 1993 | Straightlinebikeandski | 4:21.56315 | 4:19.84523 | 18.834s | ||
24th | 38 | Luca BECKMANN | SUI19960820 | Switzerland | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:27.68428 | 4:21.56024 | 20.549s | ||
25th | 36 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | France | 1991 | RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP | 4:23.86920 | 4:23.54825 | 22.537s | ||
26th | 22 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | Switzerland | 1990 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:32.80738 | 4:24.37326 | 23.362s | ||
27th | 43 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | Switzerland | 1989 | Verbier Bikepark | 4:29.99832 | 4:24.40727 | 23.396s | ||
28th | 48 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | France | 1991 | CHAMONIX VTT | 4:25.48124 | 4:24.81228 | 23.801s | ||
29th | 30 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | Switzerland | 1988 | Gypsy Global Racing | 4:34.15741 | 4:25.37829 | 24.367s | ||
30th | 163 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | Germany | 1985 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 4:36.62143 | 4:25.46130 | 24.450s | ||
31st | 32 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | Switzerland | 1991 | Akira Tuning Racing | 4:31.71136 | 4:25.78631 | 24.775s | ||
32nd | 37 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | Switzerland | 1991 | CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING | 4:29.92031 | 4:25.88632 | 24.875s | ||
33rd | 16 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | Switzerland | 1988 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 4:35.01442 | 4:26.62933 | 25.618s | ||
34th | 21 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | Germany | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 4:29.04529 | 4:26.74434 | 25.733s | ||
35th | 162 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | France | 1991 | SB racing | 4:25.88325 | 4:26.91735 | 25.906s | ||
36th | 90 | Brandon LOVE | GBR19930610 | UK | 1993 | Biketart.com / BTR | 4:24.97223 | 4:27.10536 | 26.094s | ||
37th | 79 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | Switzerland | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:37.77846 | 4:27.32537 | 26.314s | ||
38th | 45 | Tom CARTIGNY | GBR19920204 | UK | 1992 | Drift Riding | 4:36.92445 | 4:27.32838 | 26.317s | ||
39th | 59 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | Switzerland | 1983 | 4:38.61048 | 4:27.76639 | 26.755s | |||
40th | 20 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | Germany | 1991 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 4:22.85518 | 4:29.35840 | 28.347s | ||
41st | 53 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | Switzerland | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 4:32.17437 | 4:29.65441 | 28.643s | ||
42nd | 39 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 4:33.24740 | 4:30.06742 | 29.056s | ||
43rd | 66 | Alessandro LETEY | ITA19890923 | Italy | 1989 | ASD bike club Sestriere | 4:32.87039 | 4:30.99543 | 29.984s | ||
44th | 40 | Sylvain HAEDERLI | SUI19890721 | Switzerland | 1989 | Verbier Bikepark | 4:38.92050 | 4:31.11444 | 30.103s | ||
45th | 42 | David VON BALLMOOS | SUI19940525 | Switzerland | 1994 | The Braap!! Life | 4:36.85344 | 4:31.45845 | 30.447s | ||
46th | 51 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | Liechenstein | 1996 | Wenaweser Racing Team | 4:42.95255 | 4:32.96946 | 31.958s | ||
47th | 35 | Ruben NEUHOLD | SUI19940326 | Switzerland | 1994 | Camel | 4:31.59835 | 4:33.17247 | 32.161s | ||
48th | 72 | Stephan SCHELLING | SUI19870330 | Switzerland | 1987 | BlackMetaulShapers | 4:40.28052 | 4:33.18148 | 32.170s | ||
49th | 81 | Simon BRAUD | FRA19930404 | France | 1993 | SB racing | 4:38.67349 | 4:33.29949 | 32.288s | ||
50th | 170 | Filippo RIGHI | ITA19901030 | Italy | 1990 | CICLILUCCHINI | 8:22.86487 | 4:33.39550 | 32.384s | ||
51st | 46 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | Switzerland | 1989 | Da Pilten | 4:42.16254 | 4:33.58551 | 32.574s | ||
52nd | 33 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | France | 1985 | banshee magmabike | 4:24.25222 | 4:33.79952 | 32.788s | ||
53rd | 57 | Peter FORSTER | SUI19920312 | Switzerland | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 4:49.72564 | 4:35.06053 | 34.049s | ||
54th | 80 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI19960305 | Switzerland | 1996 | RideUP.ch - Lapierre Suisse | 4:43.35556 | 4:35.22954 | 34.218s | ||
55th | 49 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | Switzerland | 1986 | Power Bike DH Team | 4:49.26662 | 4:36.99255 | 35.981s | ||
56th | 52 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | Germany | 1994 | 4:47.48160 | 4:39.17156 | 38.160s | |||
57th | 160 | Lasse WINTHER | DEN19960616 | Denmark | 1996 | 4:49.52763 | 4:40.43457 | 39.423s | |||
58th | 78 | Alois VON WURSTENBERGER | SUI19870505 | Switzerland | 1987 | One80-shop.ch | 4:50.98165 | 4:41.20558 | 40.194s | ||
59th | 73 | Guillaume LADINE | SUI19940613 | Switzerland | 1994 | BlackMetaulShapers | 4:46.32758 | 4:41.26359 | 40.252s | ||
60th | 82 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 4:54.25767 | 4:42.37960 | 41.368s | ||
61st | 56 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | Germany | 1983 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e | 4:40.53753 | 4:43.65861 | 42.647s | ||
62nd | 77 | Samuel WICKI | SUI19901008 | Switzerland | 1990 | DM-Bikecorner | 4:38.04247 | 4:45.77862 | 44.767s | ||
63rd | 55 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Switzerland | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 4:45.52057 | 4:46.53263 | 45.521s | ||
64th | 69 | Leon BALDINGER | SUI19960513 | Switzerland | 1996 | Bike Zone Team | 4:55.50669 | 4:46.55564 | 45.544s | ||
65th | 83 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 4:49.09161 | 4:46.91765 | 45.906s | ||
66th | 70 | Daniel SCHWERZLER | AUT19960207 | Austria | 1996 | Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Te | 4:46.76559 | 4:52.42466 | 51.413s | ||
67th | 92 | Nico KASPER | GER19960627 | Germany | 1996 | 4:54.23966 | 4:52.68067 | 51.669s | |||
68th | 67 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | France | 1994 | BATIBOIS ALSACE | 5:00.56871 | 4:53.31368 | 52.302s | ||
69th | 173 | Kilian ASCHBACHER | SUI19960709 | Switzerland | 1996 | JP-Project | 5:05.62773 | 4:53.89469 | 52.883s | ||
70th | 76 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | Switzerland | 1987 | daPilten.com | 4:54.51568 | 4:53.95570 | 52.944s | ||
71st | 44 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | Switzerland | 1993 | CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING | 5:02.23972 | 4:56.20771 | 55.196s | ||
72nd | 64 | Simone FERRARIO | SUI19961004 | Switzerland | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:10.40475 | 4:59.66472 | 58.653s | ||
73rd | 91 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | Denmark | 1996 | Bertelsen.nu- Santa Cruz - Bo | 5:07.05274 | 5:02.64673 | 1:01.635 | ||
74th | 71 | Andreas GROẞ | AUT19940329 | Austria | 1994 | Bikepark Brandnertal Racing Te | 5:14.16976 | 5:03.87374 | 1:02.862 | ||
75th | 28 | Fabian KUSTER | SUI19960219 | Switzerland | 1996 | CHEAPSTER UNIVERSAL RACING | 7:52.72586 | 5:04.22175 | 1:03.210 | ||
76th | 68 | Daniel ZOLLINGER | SUI19880105 | Switzerland | 1988 | Bikezone | 5:24.90478 | 5:07.72376 | 1:06.712 | ||
77th | 89 | Ismaël MÜLLER | SUI19941117 | Switzerland | 1994 | Magic Downhill-Transition | 5:31.19880 | 5:07.84177 | 1:06.830 | ||
78th | 174 | Mirco BAEHLER | SUI19910917 | Switzerland | 1991 | BMX Club Blumenstein | 6:00.26084 | 5:16.29778 | 1:15.286 | ||
79th | 161 | Niklas RASMUSSEN | DEN19960830 | Denmark | 1996 | Commencal Co-Factory | 5:29.80379 | 5:35.17779 | 1:34.166 | ||
80th | 158 | Davide DELLA PIETRA | SUI19951224 | Switzerland | 1995 | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:43.27882 | 5:38.66880 | 1:37.657 | ||
81st | 172 | Kevin AESCHBACHER | SUI19920923 | Switzerland | 1992 | TEAM ALOUETTES.CH | 6:58.06585 | 5:40.09381 | 1:39.082 | ||
82nd | 34 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 4:26.71126 | 5:49.83782 | 1:48.826 | ||
83rd | 50 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Switzerland | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 4:39.20251 | 6:18.97983 | 2:17.968 | ||
84th | 9 | Duran VAN EEDEN | RSA19920709 | South Africa | 1992 | Ma se kinders | 4:26.78927 | 6:28.50084 | 2:27.489 | ||
85th | 75 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI19850730 | Switzerland | 1985 | daPilten.com | 4:57.45970 | 7:21.29085 | 3:20.279 | ||
65 | Gionata LIVORTI | ITA19931117 | Italy | 1993 | Airoh-Axo-Santacruz | 4:31.12834 | DNF | ||||
169 | Gael VULLIAMY | SUI19940729 | Switzerland | 1994 | Bikenjoy | 5:42.72281 | DNF | ||||
58 | Riccardo GAMBA | SUI19900401 | Switzerland | 1990 | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:18.96877 | DNS | ||||
175 | Luc WEBER | SUI19931102 | Switzerland | 1993 | 5:43.51683 | DNS | |||||
31 | Thibault AEGERTER | SUI19890314 | Switzerland | 1989 | Le Tav racing Team | DNS | |||||
84 | Raphael BACH | SUI19911211 | Switzerland | 1991 | The Braap Life!! | DNS | |||||
41 | Gavin BLACK (elt) | GBR19900302 | UK | 1990 | DNS | ||||||
85 | David KOHLI | SUI19960726 | Switzerland | 1996 | The Braap Life!! | DNS | |||||
87 | Lutz MEYER | SUI19951026 | Switzerland | 1995 | TheBraapLife | DNS | |||||
54 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI19921009 | Switzerland | 1992 | One80-shop.ch | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Remy VIOLLAND | Switzerland | 1994 | 4:33.6192 | 4:20.8421 | - | ||||
2nd | 204 | Armin BECKERBAUER | Switzerland | 1992 | 4:31.1351 | 4:30.7172 | 9.875s | ||||
3rd | 255 | Yann FACCHINELLO | France | 1986 | 4:41.8134 | 4:30.7223 | 9.880s | ||||
4th | 358 | Julien CORFU | Switzerland | 1993 | 6:01.23748 | 4:35.0624 | 14.220s | ||||
5th | 206 | Basil GUGGER | Switzerland | 1994 | Acefactory | 4:45.8746 | 4:36.4525 | 15.610s | |||
6th | 251 | Markus BUCHER | Switzerland | 1991 | 5:01.04618 | 4:36.6146 | 15.772s | ||||
7th | 356 | Andre JENNI | Switzerland | 1995 | The Hill Hang Clan | 4:49.7338 | 4:36.8777 | 16.035s | |||
8th | 217 | Maxime DORTHE | Switzerland | 1996 | Team Crossroad | 4:54.01110 | 4:37.2958 | 16.453s | |||
9th | 354 | Ben JENZER | Switzerland | 1994 | The Hill Hang Clan | 4:40.0253 | 4:39.3149 | 18.472s | |||
10th | 210 | Leandro LIBERAL | Portugal | 1991 | JustBikes Portugal | 4:50.6219 | 4:42.34110 | 21.499s | |||
11th | 355 | Stanislaus KRAKENBERGER | Switzerland | 1994 | The Hill Hang Clan | 4:43.8365 | 4:45.00311 | 24.161s | |||
12th | 241 | Antonio LEON GARZON | Switzerland | 1995 | Neverfreeze | 4:57.40713 | 4:45.31812 | 24.476s | |||
13th | 228 | Ronan WALLIS BROWN | UK | 1990 | 4:58.96315 | 4:45.84213 | 25.000s | ||||
14th | 211 | Célien CRETTEX | Switzerland | 1995 | Dirteam | 4:49.6637 | 4:46.58714 | 25.745s | |||
15th | 226 | Joël REUSSER | Switzerland | 1996 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:59.04616 | 4:47.43315 | 26.591s | |||
16th | 237 | Marco HEIM | Switzerland | 1986 | Friedli-Bike-Style | 4:58.67714 | 4:47.95516 | 27.113s | |||
17th | 205 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | SUI19870808 | Switzerland | 1987 | Bikepark / Radbar Racing Team | 5:02.22221 | 4:47.98217 | 27.140s | ||
18th | 231 | Alex MOSTEIRO | France | 1996 | Bike Evasion | 5:01.55919 | 4:51.85518 | 31.013s | |||
19th | 219 | Axel KELLER | Switzerland | 1988 | Le TAV | 5:01.86020 | 4:53.96019 | 33.118s | |||
20th | 333 | Sven GEHRIG | Switzerland | 1994 | Freeberg | 4:56.59811 | 4:53.99120 | 33.149s | |||
21st | 243 | Scoty BELZIC | France | 1996 | Roger's Bar | DNF | 4:54.13021 | 33.288s | |||
22nd | 215 | Philipp JOSS | Switzerland | 1996 | Lalkeland Racing | 5:24.62031 | 4:55.22422 | 34.382s | |||
23rd | 209 | Christophe CORNUZ | Switzerland | 1991 | SB Bikes | 5:00.34117 | 4:55.44423 | 34.602s | |||
24th | 238 | Adrian UEBELHART | Switzerland | 1990 | Gypsy Global Racing | 10:14.33958 | 4:59.45524 | 38.613s | |||
25th | 214 | Gregory VUILLE | Switzerland | 1994 | 4:56.73912 | 5:01.58925 | 40.747s | ||||
26th | 213 | Cyrille PITTET | Switzerland | 1996 | Team Fribike | 5:11.42024 | 5:01.79326 | 40.951s | |||
27th | 235 | Arthur MICHELOT | France | 1995 | DH Mont D'Or | 5:07.80523 | 5:05.92127 | 45.079s | |||
28th | 224 | Azat SHARIPOV | Switzerland | 1989 | Fizteh | 5:12.01425 | 5:07.11828 | 46.276s | |||
29th | 216 | Michael CAPAUL | Switzerland | 1986 | Never Freeze | 5:26.82732 | 5:08.49629 | 47.654s | |||
30th | 230 | Willem WYBO | Belgium | 1989 | 4 SKADE | 5:35.96538 | 5:11.11030 | 50.268s | |||
31st | 222 | Sébastien JORNOD | Switzerland | 1989 | Team Marginal-Mondraker | 5:17.42527 | 5:13.50731 | 52.665s | |||
32nd | 229 | Sebastien HIRT | Switzerland | 1987 | 4 SKADE | 5:19.72229 | 5:14.77532 | 53.933s | |||
33rd | 334 | Christophe CID | Switzerland | 1986 | 5:36.21239 | 5:16.78333 | 55.941s | ||||
34th | 220 | Etienne MOGHINI | Switzerland | 1992 | Tamaro Bike GT DH Team | 5:29.23033 | 5:23.60734 | 1:02.765 | |||
35th | 337 | Luc GRUBER | Switzerland | 1988 | One80-shop.ch | 5:40.75542 | 5:25.98235 | 1:05.140 | |||
36th | 345 | Lucas RODRIGUES (1995) | Portugal | 1995 | Velo schmiede Zürich | 5:42.73443 | 5:27.99836 | 1:07.156 | |||
37th | 242 | Christian DOMANEGG | Italy | 1988 | project franxxy | 5:31.86835 | 5:28.15137 | 1:07.309 | |||
38th | 225 | Patrick GUHL | France | 1989 | Team Fribike | 5:39.77041 | 5:29.48738 | 1:08.645 | |||
39th | 362 | Marc KALBERMATTER | Switzerland | 1993 | 5:45.70344 | 5:29.50639 | 1:08.664 | ||||
40th | 221 | Benjamin STUDER | Switzerland | 1986 | Team VWO | 5:39.70340 | 5:33.94240 | 1:13.100 | |||
41st | 344 | Aurelien MARET | Switzerland | 1996 | 5:35.92137 | 5:34.29641 | 1:13.454 | ||||
42nd | 223 | Leo HUNZIKER | Switzerland | 1996 | The Braap Life!! | 5:20.05530 | 5:36.45542 | 1:15.613 | |||
43rd | 232 | Raphaël SCHODDE | Switzerland | 1992 | Bikingspots.ch | 5:47.92145 | 5:37.65243 | 1:16.810 | |||
44th | 250 | Lucas BUCHMANN | Germany | 1993 | 5:50.44846 | 5:38.73644 | 1:17.894 | ||||
45th | 353 | Cedric BUCHILLY | Switzerland | 1995 | 6:01.05147 | 5:44.56745 | 1:23.725 | ||||
46th | 233 | Sylvain KREUTER | Switzerland | 1996 | Century Team | 5:13.13726 | 5:47.97646 | 1:27.134 | |||
47th | 245 | Thierry ANDREY | Switzerland | 1989 | Team Fribike | 6:40.79955 | 6:00.78247 | 1:39.940 | |||
48th | 248 | Gautier CHAON | France | 1993 | 6:25.13251 | 6:05.45348 | 1:44.611 | ||||
49th | 236 | Julien CANIONCQ | France | 1991 | DH Team Velo club vtt Métabief | 6:28.80852 | 6:05.82349 | 1:44.981 | |||
50th | 361 | Regis VOIROL | Switzerland | 1993 | JP-Project | 6:40.35654 | 6:45.08150 | 2:24.239 | |||
51st | 352 | Cyril AEBISCHER | Switzerland | 1991 | Bros Born For Sport | 6:50.96656 | 6:45.27051 | 2:24.428 | |||
252 | Mattias SAMUELSSON | Sweden | 1987 | 5:03.70422 | DNF | ||||||
218 | Pierre-Yves MAINIER | France | 1992 | non | 5:32.59636 | DNF | |||||
203 | Benjamin KALIANA | Switzerland | 1991 | bikeuncle | 5:18.27428 | DNS | |||||
359 | Georg SPICHTIG | Switzerland | 1995 | YoungRiderTeam | 5:29.88934 | DNS | |||||
253 | Steve CHRISTOPHE | Switzerland | 1988 | 6:09.78249 | DNS | ||||||
240 | Thibaut FISCHER | FRA19941217 | France | 1994 | MJC Buhl | 6:13.04550 | DNS | ||||
234 | Benjamin COTTURE | Switzerland | 1995 | CODE TEAM | 6:39.66053 | DNS | |||||
249 | Laurent PILI | Switzerland | 1990 | 6:52.69457 | DNS | ||||||
212 | Ismaël PALMARELLA | Switzerland | 1995 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
357 | Franz KRAKENBERGER | Switzerland | 1993 | The Hill Hang Clan | DNS | ||||||
207 | Marco NOBEL | Switzerland | 1986 | rüegger bikesport | DNS | ||||||
254 | Sven PFLEGHART | Switzerland | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
244 | Sandro SCHMID | SUI19950718 | Switzerland | 1995 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNS | |||||
335 | Tom SHERRIN | Switzerland | 1987 | The Mountain Snack | DNS | ||||||
202 | Joackim YERLY | Switzerland | 1993 | Team Fribike | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | Italy | 1999 | Smile Bike | 4:29.3951 | 4:20.3381 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Loris MICHELLOD | SUI19990415 | Switzerland | 1999 | Verbier Bikepark | 4:41.0054 | 4:30.9572 | 10.619s | ||
3rd | 159 | Jérôme MÜLLER | SUI19990429 | Switzerland | 1999 | Magic Downhill | 4:35.1342 | 4:31.6723 | 11.334s | ||
4th | 126 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | Switzerland | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:45.9636 | 4:34.4774 | 14.139s | ||
5th | 128 | Mirko MANAZZALE | ITA19990215 | Italy | 1999 | airoh axo santacruz | 4:43.3255 | 4:36.3795 | 16.041s | ||
6th | 127 | Luca HENZI | SUI19990106 | Switzerland | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:37.1123 | 4:42.4746 | 22.136s | ||
7th | 132 | Liam SEYDOUX | SUI20000512 | Switzerland | 2000 | Black Pirates | 5:07.8539 | 4:57.1857 | 36.847s | ||
8th | 129 | Riley HORSMAN | AUS19990626 | Australia | 1999 | The Sacred Ride Jindabyne | 5:26.24110 | 5:07.2708 | 46.932s | ||
9th | 133 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | Netherlands | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 5:06.6358 | 5:10.0539 | 49.715s | ||
10th | 130 | Chris HASLER | SUI20000719 | Switzerland | 2000 | Hot-Trail | 5:43.29911 | 5:34.20010 | 1:13.862 | ||
11th | 171 | Tomy POLTERA | SUI19990529 | Switzerland | 1999 | DM Bikecorner-Baar | 4:52.9207 | 6:06.38311 | 1:46.045 | ||
12th | 157 | Ben WOLTERS | SUI20000622 | Switzerland | 2000 | 981 Gravity Racing | 6:22.44912 | 6:18.15212 | 1:57.814 | ||
131 | Vincent ARBELLAY | SUI20000105 | Switzerland | 2000 | Cyclone Dh Team | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | Switzerland | 1998 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:26.8111 | 4:22.3351 | - | ||
2nd | 94 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | Switzerland | 1997 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:35.2794 | 4:28.3532 | 6.018s | ||
3rd | 119 | Theo LEBEAU | FRA19981124 | France | 1998 | CA PEYMEINADE | 4:32.7763 | 4:31.2823 | 8.947s | ||
4th | 122 | Yannis PELE | FRA19980815 | France | 1998 | US cagnes | 4:40.6106 | 4:31.9834 | 9.648s | ||
5th | 99 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | 1998 | 2-CYCLE Bikeschule | 4:44.4797 | 4:34.5965 | 12.261s | ||
6th | 96 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | USA | 1998 | Team PROJECT | 4:49.2799 | 4:36.9306 | 14.595s | ||
7th | 116 | Matteo MANNO | SUI19970129 | Switzerland | 1997 | 4:57.96913 | 4:43.8317 | 21.496s | |||
8th | 100 | Reto HOFMANN | SUI19980722 | Switzerland | 1998 | Tower-Sports | 5:02.69416 | 4:46.9848 | 24.649s | ||
9th | 113 | Ares BERNASCONI | SUI19970515 | Switzerland | 1997 | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:53.99412 | 4:48.9999 | 26.664s | ||
10th | 111 | Simon RÜEGG | SUI19981008 | Switzerland | 1998 | Power Bike DH Team | 5:00.35915 | 4:49.28010 | 26.945s | ||
11th | 114 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | Switzerland | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:52.42311 | 4:51.93011 | 29.595s | ||
12th | 97 | Tom STIPPLER | SUI19981205 | Switzerland | 1998 | 4:37.7485 | 4:52.73412 | 30.399s | |||
13th | 118 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | Netherlands | 1997 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 4:49.85310 | 4:55.05513 | 32.720s | ||
14th | 120 | Jérémy NUSSBAUMER | SUI19970411 | Switzerland | 1997 | JP-Project | 5:07.60518 | 4:56.34014 | 34.005s | ||
15th | 115 | Gabriel MARBACHER | SUI19980226 | Switzerland | 1998 | Cheapster.ch | 5:05.66717 | 4:56.56915 | 34.234s | ||
16th | 123 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA19971114 | Italy | 1997 | 5:14.51919 | 5:01.42916 | 39.094s | |||
17th | 117 | Stefan KIENZLER | GER19970711 | Germany | 1997 | SC Ur / Vogts Bike n Ride Racing | 4:59.77214 | 5:03.93417 | 41.599s | ||
18th | 168 | Kamer KOLAR | BIH19981125 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1998 | Savages Crew | 6:20.03720 | 5:29.82018 | 1:07.485 | ||
19th | 95 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 1998 | speed racing | 4:31.0072 | 8:24.39619 | 4:02.061 | ||
98 | Marcel LAUBE | SUI19971025 | Switzerland | 1997 | Bike-corner | 4:46.3288 | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 143 | Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO | POR19840124 | Portugal | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 4:34.3782 | 4:27.5141 | - | ||
2nd | 139 | Fabrice TIREFORT | SUI19791021 | Switzerland | 1979 | Verbier Bikepark | 4:35.6153 | 4:30.1672 | 2.653s | ||
3rd | 134 | Thomas RYSER | SUI19780409 | Switzerland | 1978 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:37.5555 | 4:31.5813 | 4.067s | ||
4th | 135 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Switzerland | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 4:36.4744 | 4:33.1694 | 5.655s | ||
5th | 138 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | Switzerland | 1977 | Dragon Cycle AG, Belp | 4:53.6057 | 4:40.2045 | 12.690s | ||
6th | 144 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | Switzerland | 1977 | Fribike | 4:48.3276 | 4:42.0036 | 14.489s | ||
7th | 141 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | Germany | 1985 | Bikepark Albstadt | 5:05.73912 | 4:46.1917 | 18.677s | ||
8th | 150 | Dominik BETSCHART | SUI19820713 | Switzerland | 1982 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:57.9308 | 4:48.7938 | 21.279s | ||
9th | 137 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | Switzerland | 1967 | IXS gravityunion.ch | 5:05.58111 | 4:50.8379 | 23.323s | ||
10th | 147 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | Switzerland | 1983 | anthrax racing | 5:30.01718 | 4:53.68610 | 26.172s | ||
11th | 145 | Martin BRECHBUHLER | SUI19750301 | Switzerland | 1975 | MB downhill racing | 5:04.71410 | 4:57.83711 | 30.323s | ||
12th | 142 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | Switzerland | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:06.76213 | 4:58.21712 | 30.703s | ||
13th | 146 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | Switzerland | 1974 | BirsBike | 5:03.5159 | 5:03.30613 | 35.792s | ||
14th | 151 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | Switzerland | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 5:08.69614 | 5:06.45314 | 38.939s | ||
15th | 153 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | Switzerland | 1971 | SPORT PLANET DH Fahrer | 5:24.95116 | 5:15.59315 | 48.079s | ||
16th | 152 | Marco WIECHEL | SUI19821002 | Switzerland | 1982 | Röbis Velo Shop Underdog Racin | 5:26.46317 | 5:20.33616 | 52.822s | ||
17th | 155 | Roy HONEBEEKE | NED19790902 | Netherlands | 1979 | Sinterklaas Racing | 5:37.40419 | 5:42.69517 | 1:15.181 | ||
18th | 136 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | Denmark | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 4:27.0261 | 5:56.52018 | 1:29.006 | ||
148 | Gabriel MAIER | SUI19810807 | Switzerland | 1981 | anthrax racing | 5:14.78515 | DNS | ||||
154 | Roger BEUTLER | SUI19710822 | Switzerland | 1971 | Bike-corner Bergamont | DNF | DNS | ||||
140 | Oliver STRITT | SUI19820815 | Switzerland | 1982 | Schaller-Trek / Team | DNF | DNS | ||||
149 | Bart VLAANDEREN | NED19800627 | Netherlands | 1980 | Sinterklaas Racing | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309 | Jan PFEILSCHIFTER | Germany | 1982 | Ruegger Bike Sport | 4:50.6151 | 4:47.1631 | - | |||
2nd | 311 | Sébastien AYMON | Switzerland | 1977 | CYCLONE TREK ANZERE | 4:55.3023 | 4:47.7222 | 0.559s | |||
3rd | 312 | Samuel WIRZ | Switzerland | 1981 | www.bikehub.ch | 5:07.3855 | 4:54.5503 | 7.387s | |||
4th | 307 | Danilo MEINIG | Germany | 1978 | Miriqudi-bike-trails | 4:58.8064 | 4:57.3134 | 10.150s | |||
5th | 308 | Grég PIAZZA | Switzerland | 1983 | Team Fribike | 4:53.5772 | 4:59.8335 | 12.670s | |||
6th | 336 | Philipp BUEHLER | Switzerland | 1981 | Actionsports | 5:29.4806 | 5:11.8216 | 24.658s | |||
7th | 313 | Christian STAUDENMANN | Switzerland | 1971 | Suspension Center | 5:33.3167 | 5:24.8457 | 37.682s | |||
8th | 322 | Michele OSIO | Switzerland | 1980 | 5:33.5378 | 5:30.0708 | 42.907s | ||||
9th | 331 | Hansulrich STIPPLER | Switzerland | 1965 | 5:47.8439 | 5:30.9709 | 43.807s | ||||
10th | 317 | Markus ZAHND | Switzerland | 1977 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:48.06110 | 5:31.28610 | 44.123s | |||
11th | 316 | Tony SNOTER | Germany | 1980 | Fatwork | 5:48.18011 | 5:33.72111 | 46.558s | |||
12th | 326 | Stephan WIDMER | Switzerland | 1982 | Bike-corner Bergamont | 6:09.88316 | 5:39.78812 | 52.625s | |||
13th | 315 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | Switzerland | 1972 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:50.76513 | 5:43.44713 | 56.284s | |||
14th | 318 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | Switzerland | 1972 | Suspension Center | 5:48.24412 | 5:48.36514 | 1:01.202 | |||
15th | 320 | René SCHÄR | Switzerland | 1964 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 6:02.76314 | 5:52.01615 | 1:04.853 | |||
16th | 324 | Patrik BALDINGER | Switzerland | 1964 | Baldinger / BikezoneRacing | 6:17.88118 | 6:15.01116 | 1:27.848 | |||
17th | 327 | Sven BRESSOUD | Switzerland | 1975 | CODE TEAM | 6:38.38221 | 6:22.88617 | 1:35.723 | |||
18th | 321 | Martin JÄGER | Switzerland | 1974 | FuegoJego | 6:43.49622 | 6:23.75218 | 1:36.589 | |||
323 | Martin BACHMANN | Switzerland | 1983 | 6:02.81015 | DNS | ||||||
342 | Kevin VAN DEN AKKER | Netherlands | 1979 | 455 RACING | 6:14.69817 | DNS | |||||
340 | Jerome FREY | Switzerland | 1981 | 6:19.35119 | DNS | ||||||
330 | Christoph NEUHOLD | Switzerland | 1962 | 6:30.82120 | DNS | ||||||
310 | Samuel AMSTUTZ | Switzerland | 1983 | Freeridetours.ch | DNS | ||||||
328 | Dano MAURER | Hungary | 1984 | DMBikecorner | DNS | ||||||
319 | Stefan RÜEGG | Switzerland | 1966 | DNS | |||||||
329 | Nazzareno SCARMATO | GER19810604 | Germany | 1981 | SC KORB | DNS | |||||
332 | Michel WIPF | Switzerland | 1977 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301 | Marcel MERKELI | Germany | 2000 | Racing Merkeli | 4:39.3501 | 4:36.7671 | - | |||
2nd | 284 | Isaac TURIN | Switzerland | 1999 | Team Rocket | 4:59.0832 | 4:55.8852 | 19.118s | |||
3rd | 286 | Elia SAURER | Switzerland | 2000 | 5:47.2569 | 5:11.4643 | 34.697s | ||||
4th | 291 | Ronny FEUZ | Switzerland | 1999 | Bergvelo | 5:42.5187 | 5:15.9944 | 39.227s | |||
5th | 285 | Nando KÄPPELI | Switzerland | 1999 | H. Obrist GmbH | 5:52.84311 | 5:16.6025 | 39.835s | |||
6th | 305 | Nalu HAJDU | UK | 1999 | 5:46.0528 | 5:22.4006 | 45.633s | ||||
7th | 288 | Louis EISENHUT | Switzerland | 1999 | iDirt-Racingteam | 5:31.7864 | 5:23.9057 | 47.138s | |||
8th | 299 | Corantin BRESSOUD | Switzerland | 1999 | CODE TEAM | 5:40.2586 | 5:24.4398 | 47.672s | |||
9th | 302 | Jules CURTI | Switzerland | 1999 | 5:32.3635 | 5:26.2569 | 49.489s | ||||
10th | 292 | Ludwig DE ERNEY | Germany | 2000 | Redalp | 5:49.64110 | 5:35.81910 | 59.052s | |||
11th | 303 | Liam ROULET | Switzerland | 1999 | 6:09.50113 | 5:51.13111 | 1:14.364 | ||||
12th | 293 | Roan NEUENSCHWANDER | Switzerland | 2000 | 6:08.87712 | 5:52.15712 | 1:15.390 | ||||
13th | 306 | Quentin MOREILLON | Switzerland | 2000 | 6:37.02816 | 6:17.79613 | 1:41.029 | ||||
14th | 341 | Clement CASTELLA | Switzerland | 1999 | 6:36.71115 | 6:23.12714 | 1:46.360 | ||||
15th | 300 | Demian BIROGLU | Switzerland | 1999 | DM Bikecorner-Baar | 6:18.46314 | 6:25.60115 | 1:48.834 | |||
16th | 294 | Tanguy MICHELLOD | Switzerland | 2000 | CODE TEAM | 7:08.29218 | 6:32.11716 | 1:55.350 | |||
17th | 296 | Guillaume BORNET | Switzerland | 1999 | CODE TEAM | 7:07.70517 | 6:37.78017 | 2:01.013 | |||
343 | Antoine MARET | Switzerland | 1999 | 5:26.0743 | DNF | ||||||
289 | Jorge BRASSEL | Switzerland | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
290 | Tim HÄUSELMANN | Switzerland | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
295 | Jac LEANEY | Switzerland | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
297 | Luca ROCCA | Switzerland | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
304 | Mathieu SERMIER | Switzerland | 1999 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 273 | Julien MORARD | Switzerland | 1998 | 4:37.0921 | 4:35.5791 | - | ||||
2nd | 265 | Tom FEUZ | Switzerland | 1997 | Bergvelo | 4:46.3662 | 4:44.6502 | 9.071s | |||
3rd | 266 | Micha JENNY | Switzerland | 1997 | Airborne Maniacs | 4:56.7587 | 4:49.5923 | 14.013s | |||
4th | 270 | Kilian MÖHL | Switzerland | 1998 | Century Team | 4:55.7015 | 4:50.3514 | 14.772s | |||
5th | 278 | Rafael VON FLÜE | Switzerland | 1998 | DH Team SMT / ig bergvelo | 5:20.06615 | 4:55.3045 | 19.725s | |||
6th | 268 | Mirco STRUCHEN | Switzerland | 1997 | Lakeland Racingteam | 5:07.41210 | 4:57.2226 | 21.643s | |||
7th | 279 | Niklas MERKELI | Germany | 1998 | Racing Merkeli | 4:55.3493 | 4:59.3647 | 23.785s | |||
8th | 338 | Nicolas MONNET | Switzerland | 1997 | Team Rocket | 4:56.5316 | 5:02.3218 | 26.742s | |||
9th | 349 | Flavien GRANGER | Switzerland | 1997 | 5:02.7588 | 5:02.7019 | 27.122s | ||||
10th | 274 | Florent BAILLIF | Switzerland | 1998 | Rs équipement Morgins | 5:19.01114 | 5:05.43610 | 29.857s | |||
11th | 282 | Noé COQUOZ | Switzerland | 1998 | 4:55.6224 | 5:12.38211 | 36.803s | ||||
12th | 360 | Bram BURLESON | Switzerland | 1997 | 5:09.44411 | 5:15.20212 | 39.623s | ||||
13th | 271 | Robin VAUCHER | Switzerland | 1997 | 5:14.77413 | 5:22.85013 | 47.271s | ||||
14th | 275 | Allan BENEY | Switzerland | 1997 | B-Bike | 5:49.85521 | 5:22.88414 | 47.305s | |||
15th | 339 | Maxime CORPATAUX | Switzerland | 1998 | 5:25.25417 | 5:32.76915 | 57.190s | ||||
16th | 347 | Joël AMMANN | Switzerland | 1998 | 5:35.01119 | 5:32.87416 | 57.295s | ||||
17th | 272 | Laio BOSSHARD | Switzerland | 1998 | Tamaro bike Gt team | 5:24.32916 | 5:34.91217 | 59.333s | |||
18th | 277 | Tibor DAVID | Switzerland | 1997 | Century Team | 5:51.97422 | 5:39.68918 | 1:04.110 | |||
19th | 281 | Kenny KNEUSS | Switzerland | 1997 | 5:54.60423 | 5:53.07919 | 1:17.500 | ||||
20th | 280 | Christian SCHODDE | Switzerland | 1998 | Bikingspots.ch | 6:57.06724 | 6:03.02820 | 1:27.449 | |||
21st | 276 | Filipe PEREIRA | Portugal | 1998 | Medran sport | 5:32.00618 | 6:39.80021 | 2:04.221 | |||
22nd | 283 | Thomas CORTHESY | Switzerland | 1998 | 5:39.91320 | 7:46.36022 | 3:10.781 | ||||
346 | Luis BLUMENTHAL | Switzerland | 1998 | Never Freze | 5:04.4569 | DNF | |||||
269 | Leonardo HUBER | Portugal | 1997 | Veloatelier Biel Team | 5:09.57512 | DNF | |||||
267 | Jann SPICHTIG | Switzerland | 1997 | YoungRiderTeam | DNF | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Switzerland | 1986 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 4:48.2961 | 4:42.3151 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Switzerland | 1991 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 4:59.4722 | 4:59.8042 | 17.489s | ||
3rd | 106 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | Switzerland | 1995 | Biroma Racing Team | 5:22.3615 | 5:06.6523 | 24.337s | ||
4th | 105 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | Switzerland | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 5:11.8313 | 5:08.9654 | 26.650s | ||
5th | 108 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | France | 1988 | Cyclone Dh Team - D?lphin Rulz | 5:19.3704 | 5:14.7405 | 32.425s | ||
6th | 165 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | Ecuador | 1984 | 5:45.3608 | 5:23.9806 | 41.665s | |||
7th | 103 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | France | 1992 | RVTT MORILLON PITSTOP | 5:30.1946 | 5:24.1147 | 41.799s | ||
8th | 164 | Eva BATTOLLA | SUI19981205 | Switzerland | 1998 | Timplette | 5:39.5927 | 5:35.6008 | 53.285s | ||
9th | 109 | Simone FEYERABEND | SUI19860529 | Switzerland | 1986 | Pink Gravity | 5:45.8819 | 5:35.9459 | 53.630s | ||
10th | 110 | Megan WHYTE | GBR19930118 | UK | 1993 | Creation Cycles | 5:53.99710 | 5:36.98510 | 54.670s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Stefanie THALMANN | Switzerland | 1986 | ION | 6:10.4515 | 5:39.0731 | - | |||
2nd | 257 | Lauriane DARBRE | Switzerland | 1992 | Pink Gravity | 5:56.6351 | 5:52.1922 | 13.119s | |||
3rd | 350 | Sabrina MORELL | Switzerland | 1983 | 6:05.7473 | 5:54.3763 | 15.303s | ||||
4th | 261 | Joanna KRAUSE | Switzerland | 1996 | 2-Cycle | 6:07.6864 | 5:58.0294 | 18.956s | |||
5th | 348 | Magdalena WALLNER | Austria | 1990 | 7:04.5396 | 6:58.0815 | 1:19.008 | ||||
6th | 264 | Rose-Ellen BROMLEY | UK | 1986 | 7:17.4578 | 7:00.5096 | 1:21.436 | ||||
7th | 259 | Seraina EBERLE | Switzerland | 1982 | Stützrädli.ch Femride | 7:30.0759 | 7:04.8607 | 1:25.787 | |||
8th | 262 | Diane MICHELLOD | Switzerland | 1997 | Timplette | 7:15.8417 | 7:17.3188 | 1:38.245 | |||
351 | Christina PFIFFNER | Switzerland | 1986 | 5:59.0512 | DNF | ||||||
263 | Caroline FELLAY | Switzerland | 1992 | Giantswiss | DNF | DNS | |||||
260 | Alice KÜHNE | Switzerland | 1983 | Pink Gravity | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified