The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Max BECKER (1999) | GER19990303 | Germany | 1999 | Univega Pro Cycling Team / VfB | 2:41.1261 | 2:31.9331 | - | ||
3rd | 14 | Nico HENNECKE | GER19990525 | Germany | 1999 | Lifefood - HERAWS Gravity Team | 2:41.3612 | 2:43.7213 | 11.788s | ||
9th | 12 | Fabian FISCHER | GER19990613 | Germany | 1999 | KL Bikes Racing | 3:07.7357 | 2:58.2519 | 26.318s | ||
10th | 16 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | Germany | 1999 | RC '93 Winnenden | 3:28.5018 | 2:58.82810 | 26.895s | ||
7th | 15 | Nik BÜRGER | GER19990919 | Germany | 1999 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:55.3114 | 2:47.5057 | 15.572s | ||
6th | 13 | Julian CLAUẞ | GER20000302 | Germany | 2000 | Knolly Grassroots | 3:06.3526 | 2:46.5106 | 14.577s | ||
5th | 17 | Rene ULLMANN | GER20000422 | Germany | 2000 | RSC Tretlager Ruhr e.v. | 2:45.7485 | 13.815s | |||
8th | 18 | Finn ROTHE | GER20000523 | Germany | 2000 | RSC Tretlager Ruhr e.v. | 2:58.1078 | 26.174s | |||
2nd | 10 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | Germany | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:54.3903 | 2:43.5922 | 11.659s | ||
4th | 11 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | GER20001126 | Germany | 2000 | NeumannRacing Team | 2:55.9445 | 2:45.7284 | 13.795s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | Germany | 1997 | RSV Elxleben e.V. | 2:22.1991 | 2:19.3521 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Philip TANZMANN | GER19970225 | Germany | 1997 | BerglNei-Racing | 2:27.6843 | 2:22.5762 | 3.224s | ||
3rd | 1 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | Germany | 1997 | B2BA DH Team | 2:28.5614 | 2:22.7503 | 3.398s | ||
4th | 6 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Germany | 1998 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 2:27.0942 | 2:22.9654 | 3.613s | ||
5th | 2 | Lion PHILIPP | GER19980525 | Germany | 1998 | Team Green DH Racing | 2:45.1008 | 2:28.5685 | 9.216s | ||
6th | 7 | Lukas MELAMBIOTIS | GER19970709 | Germany | 1997 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 2:37.3996 | 2:31.4696 | 12.117s | ||
7th | 3 | Philipp ZIRM | GER19971015 | Germany | 1997 | 2:37.6627 | 2:32.6797 | 13.327s | |||
8th | 9 | Max MÄRKER | GER19980320 | Germany | 1998 | DropIn-Susp / EVO-Drinks / Giant | 2:35.3525 | 2:32.8478 | 13.495s | ||
9th | 5 | Felix RAUCH (1997) | GER19970410 | Germany | 1997 | Fahrrad Fahrwerk | 2:55.8169 | 2:39.1499 | 19.797s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 197 | Lorenz WIDHALM | Austria | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 3:15.1514 | 2:58.0261 | - | |||
2nd | 196 | Colin KÖRNER | Germany | 2003 | 3:10.1983 | 2:58.7642 | 0.738s | ||||
3rd | 194 | Colin KLIPPER | Germany | 2003 | DAD & MUM | 3:08.2582 | 2:58.8713 | 0.845s | |||
4th | 195 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | Sweden | 2003 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 3:06.0991 | 3:04.9724 | 6.946s | |||
5th | 200 | Leon WIDHALM | Austria | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 3:32.8925 | 3:11.8075 | 13.781s | |||
6th | 205 | Niels GAUSS | Germany | 2004 | 3:42.1966 | 3:22.8696 | 24.843s | ||||
7th | 202 | Anton SAMEK | Austria | 2004 | Ad vineas | 3:43.9757 | 3:33.8337 | 35.807s | |||
8th | 199 | Aaron KRAUS | Germany | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division | 4:05.4018 | 3:46.1898 | 48.163s | |||
9th | 201 | Dennis GÜRSCH | Germany | 2003 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | 4:44.0899 | 4:21.1409 | 1:23.114 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 158 | Janosch KLAUS | Switzerland | 2001 | teamproject.ch | 2:44.3342 | 2:35.9821 | - | |||
2nd | 159 | Hannes LEHMANN | Germany | 2001 | 2:48.5494 | 2:36.1452 | 0.163s | ||||
3rd | 155 | Florian GERNS | Austria | 2001 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 2:39.0951 | 2:37.0633 | 1.081s | |||
4th | 156 | Philipp MÄRTIN | GER20010313 | Germany | 2001 | TV Waldsassen | 3:00.2859 | 2:42.4954 | 6.513s | ||
5th | 185 | Jonas FEHRLE | Germany | 2001 | DNF | 2:43.6805 | 7.698s | ||||
6th | 169 | Leo FORRER | Switzerland | 2001 | Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hün | 2:52.9015 | 2:44.6286 | 8.646s | |||
7th | 161 | Tom EXNER | Germany | 2002 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:46.4773 | 2:44.6647 | 8.682s | |||
8th | 188 | Ole KREBS | Germany | 2001 | 2:52.9726 | 2:47.1568 | 11.174s | ||||
9th | 162 | Jannis KALBITZ | GER20020320 | Germany | 2002 | Hutchinson Thirty7even Junior | 2:58.6808 | 2:48.4289 | 12.446s | ||
10th | 167 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | Germany | 2001 | BerglNei-Racing | 3:07.94215 | 2:49.44710 | 13.465s | |||
11th | 179 | Jonas ROSEMEIER | Germany | 2001 | Team Warsteiner Bikepark | 3:07.92314 | 2:51.72111 | 15.739s | |||
12th | 168 | Nando WALSER | Switzerland | 2001 | Bike Garage DH Juniorenteam Hü | 3:12.11718 | 2:56.20512 | 20.223s | |||
13th | 193 | Fabian WAGNER | GER20010520 | Germany | 2001 | 3:01.79710 | 2:57.25613 | 21.274s | |||
14th | 187 | Hannes KREBS | Germany | 2001 | 3:09.67816 | 2:57.54514 | 21.563s | ||||
15th | 176 | Johannes FOITZIK | Germany | 2001 | RSV Rederberch | 3:31.54523 | 2:58.60615 | 22.624s | |||
16th | 163 | Pascal PFAFF | GER20020604 | Germany | 2002 | SC Furtwangen | 3:14.17119 | 3:00.08116 | 24.099s | ||
17th | 170 | Devid BOTTER | Austria | 2001 | Botter Racing | 3:05.87912 | 3:01.57417 | 25.592s | |||
18th | 186 | Paul Erik HUSTER | Germany | 2001 | 3:11.99017 | 3:01.69918 | 25.717s | ||||
19th | 308 | Ole OSSMANN | Germany | 2001 | 3:18.64820 | 3:02.41019 | 26.428s | ||||
20th | 165 | Jonas GOEWEIL | Austria | 2002 | DieGabelstapler | 3:05.69911 | 3:04.13020 | 28.148s | |||
21st | 173 | Robin TAMBA | Germany | 2001 | FastRacingGuys | 3:42.62327 | 3:09.15221 | 33.170s | |||
22nd | 189 | David RUBENBAUER | Germany | 2001 | DNF | 3:15.90422 | 39.922s | ||||
23rd | 172 | Anton HENES | Germany | 2001 | FastRacingGuys | 3:40.23325 | 3:21.11023 | 45.128s | |||
24th | 180 | Nils LANDGRAF | Germany | 2001 | TE-Logistik | 3:32.23524 | 3:22.50124 | 46.519s | |||
25th | 178 | Marvin WERNECKE | Germany | 2001 | SpeedLine-Racing | 3:41.88426 | 3:28.22825 | 52.246s | |||
26th | 184 | Felix ESTERL | Germany | 2002 | 3:54.12728 | 3:44.39626 | 1:08.414 | ||||
27th | 177 | Florian HOPPE | Germany | 2001 | SpeedLineRacing | 4:07.26229 | 3:49.48527 | 1:13.503 | |||
164 | Nils BECKERS | Germany | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:07.85413 | DNF | |||||
166 | Gabriel WIBMER | AUT20020614 | Austria | 2002 | Alutech | 2:53.7237 | DNS | ||||
174 | Jan GROSCH | Germany | 2002 | radservice | 3:26.90521 | DNS | |||||
183 | David BEYER | Germany | 2001 | 3:30.77222 | DNS | ||||||
190 | Max SCHILLER | Germany | 2001 | 6:21.72230 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Marcel MERKELI | Germany | 2000 | Racing Merkeli | 2:36.0242 | 2:27.0661 | - | |||
2nd | 110 | Jan FLOR | Germany | 2000 | DX-Racing | 2:28.0721 | 2:27.8272 | 0.761s | |||
3rd | 113 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | Germany | 2000 | Design / Lative Apparel | 2:43.78211 | 2:31.0693 | 4.003s | |||
4th | 108 | Alex KRAUSE | Germany | 1999 | Mile Multisport | 2:41.2647 | 2:31.3984 | 4.332s | |||
5th | 112 | Robin DOLGOS | France | 1999 | 2:51.07618 | 2:35.6245 | 8.558s | ||||
6th | 141 | Jannick PETERS | Germany | 1999 | 2:39.1275 | 2:36.2976 | 9.231s | ||||
7th | 123 | Anton VOERSTE | Germany | 1999 | fjb-racing-team | 2:40.0856 | 2:36.6917 | 9.625s | |||
8th | 131 | Simon LAMMERSEN | Germany | 1999 | Riot Racing | 2:58.19421 | 2:37.0018 | 9.935s | |||
9th | 109 | Jan PALUMBO | Germany | 1999 | Offset Bushings / ZITE Goggles | 2:38.5323 | 2:37.9009 | 10.834s | |||
10th | 111 | Tristan HEIL | Germany | 2000 | MTB-Bieberstein-Langenbieber | 2:42.4929 | 2:38.48810 | 11.422s | |||
11th | 107 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 2:38.5344 | 2:38.63111 | 11.565s | |||
12th | 115 | Malte STOCKMANN | Germany | 2000 | Velomanen Oberursel | 2:41.3558 | 2:40.25612 | 13.190s | |||
13th | 145 | Noah ROTHFUSS | Germany | 1999 | 2:47.93514 | 2:40.36413 | 13.298s | ||||
14th | 149 | Maiko SPIERING | Germany | 1999 | 2:48.00615 | 2:40.49714 | 13.431s | ||||
15th | 135 | Jan FAUSER | Germany | 2000 | 3:03.64023 | 2:41.77815 | 14.712s | ||||
16th | 138 | Nico LAMM | Germany | 1999 | 2:52.17119 | 2:43.00616 | 15.940s | ||||
17th | 144 | Ian Tristan REIF | Germany | 1999 | Team Parthen Powesports | 2:49.81216 | 2:43.15517 | 16.089s | |||
18th | 125 | Philipp AẞMUS | Germany | 1999 | Give It All Racing | 2:51.07517 | 2:43.20318 | 16.137s | |||
19th | 116 | Max ROTH (2000) | Germany | 2000 | FrameBreakers | 2:43.17610 | 2:43.83219 | 16.766s | |||
20th | 117 | Sebastian STIETZ | Germany | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 2:45.42912 | 2:44.38020 | 17.314s | |||
21st | 126 | Luca KÖRBER | Germany | 1999 | MTBCG RACING | 2:47.16113 | 2:47.74321 | 20.677s | |||
22nd | 133 | Martin WELLER | Germany | 1999 | Vertical Racing | 3:10.81828 | 2:51.73722 | 24.671s | |||
23rd | 124 | Tobias CLEMENT | Germany | 1999 | FrameBreakers | 2:56.20120 | 2:52.15823 | 25.092s | |||
24th | 150 | Tim SPONA | Germany | 2000 | 3:07.20226 | 2:52.75824 | 25.692s | ||||
25th | 132 | Marius WAGNER | Germany | 2000 | TBE-Racingteam | 3:01.70322 | 2:53.16925 | 26.103s | |||
26th | 142 | Leopold PETRUS | Germany | 1999 | 3:04.94525 | 2:56.44726 | 29.381s | ||||
27th | 119 | Jakob NEUBAUER | Germany | 1999 | Boostbastards.com-Team | 3:04.13324 | 2:58.10027 | 31.034s | |||
28th | 120 | Erik BRODKORB | Germany | 1999 | Brodi-Race | 3:10.13327 | 2:58.36828 | 31.302s | |||
29th | 137 | Maurice JANKOWSKI | Germany | 2000 | 3:12.48430 | 3:00.44629 | 33.380s | ||||
30th | 128 | Fabian WEGENER | Germany | 2000 | Racing for Life | 4:02.46038 | 3:03.22630 | 36.160s | |||
31st | 127 | Fabian SIEBERT | Germany | 1999 | Racing for Life | 3:33.48234 | 3:08.34831 | 41.282s | |||
32nd | 151 | Philipp STAAB | Germany | 2000 | 3:58.49537 | 3:15.25232 | 48.186s | ||||
33rd | 148 | Mike SCHLUTOW | Germany | 2000 | 3:11.77829 | 3:15.26433 | 48.198s | ||||
34th | 129 | Numan TOPUZ | Turkey | 2000 | Racing for Life | 3:16.88231 | 3:18.03134 | 50.965s | |||
35th | 121 | Lennard OTTO | Germany | 1999 | D.H.C Racing Team | 3:28.45932 | 3:22.90435 | 55.838s | |||
36th | 152 | Hendrik THIELE | Germany | 2000 | 3:30.58533 | 3:24.09736 | 57.031s | ||||
37th | 136 | Christian FELDER | Germany | 2000 | DNF | 3:25.22437 | 58.158s | ||||
38th | 154 | Marius WERNECKE | Germany | 1999 | 3:39.74935 | 3:29.19538 | 1:02.129 | ||||
39th | 122 | Nico SCHMIDT (2000) | Germany | 2000 | DH-Racing Team Neustadt bei Co | 3:43.55236 | 3:35.00039 | 1:07.934 | |||
153 | Alexander WALLOSCHKE | Germany | 1999 | 4:10.59339 | DNS | ||||||
139 | Robert LANGER | Germany | 2000 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
146 | Louis RÜPPEL | Germany | 1999 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
140 | Joël LUNG | Germany | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
130 | Alexander MOLLEKER | Germany | 2000 | Racing for Life | DNS | ||||||
147 | Tim SAUPE | Germany | 2000 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Achim WINTER | Germany | 1998 | 2:35.6374 | 2:30.5221 | - | ||||
2nd | 56 | Till STOLZ | Germany | 1998 | MTBCG | 2:32.1191 | 2:30.6322 | 0.110s | |||
3rd | 62 | Niklas MERKELI | Germany | 1998 | Racing Merkeli | 2:39.7475 | 2:31.0453 | 0.523s | |||
4th | 58 | Michael SEUS | Germany | 1998 | 2:34.4973 | 2:31.3024 | 0.780s | ||||
5th | 63 | Tobias ARENS | Germany | 1998 | 2:40.6677 | 2:33.2645 | 2.742s | ||||
6th | 61 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | Germany | 1998 | 2:34.0702 | 2:33.6806 | 3.158s | ||||
7th | 52 | Fabian KRIEG | Germany | 1997 | Atlantic / JL-Racin / Kettenwixe | 2:49.89723 | 2:34.6437 | 4.121s | |||
8th | 59 | Eric LOTZ | Germany | 1998 | SV Germania Hungen | 2:41.7529 | 2:35.0578 | 4.535s | |||
9th | 47 | Jonas FRANKE | Germany | 1997 | Kingdom Riders | 2:42.36911 | 2:35.5599 | 5.037s | |||
10th | 60 | Luca THEVIS | Germany | 1998 | Roxyriders Racingteam | 2:40.3996 | 2:36.57710 | 6.055s | |||
11th | 82 | Nick SEIFERTH | Germany | 1997 | Multicycle Kulmbach | 2:44.81614 | 2:36.76611 | 6.244s | |||
12th | 64 | Joseph NASS | Germany | 1998 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:48.46322 | 2:37.68512 | 7.163s | |||
13th | 83 | Alexander DOESS | Germany | 1997 | Overflow-Racing_Team | 2:46.50216 | 2:37.92613 | 7.404s | |||
14th | 78 | Marcel GROTH | Germany | 1998 | Holzlandrider Racing Team | 2:42.82513 | 2:39.82314 | 9.301s | |||
15th | 92 | Tom KLITSCHER | Germany | 1997 | Bikeunit / Radsport M / ReplayXD | 2:47.23618 | 2:40.50015 | 9.978s | |||
16th | 65 | Linus HARTUNG | Germany | 1998 | Pedalwerk / Rockwell Watches | 2:42.80412 | 2:41.01216 | 10.490s | |||
17th | 73 | Lucas SACHSE | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:47.98621 | 2:41.54017 | 11.018s | |||
18th | 48 | Lukas GERNS | Austria | 1997 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 2:53.77927 | 2:41.96218 | 11.440s | |||
19th | 55 | Jonas FELDER | Germany | 1997 | Roxyriders Racingteam | 2:40.7968 | 2:42.00419 | 11.482s | |||
20th | 89 | Philip HEHNER | Germany | 1998 | Team cycleman.de | 2:45.91315 | 2:43.00220 | 12.480s | |||
21st | 66 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | Germany | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:51.23026 | 2:43.06121 | 12.539s | |||
22nd | 51 | Marius METZNER | Germany | 1997 | 2:42.06010 | 2:43.06922 | 12.547s | ||||
23rd | 81 | Tim NIEMANN | Germany | 1997 | MSFFrammersbach | 2:50.73425 | 2:43.27823 | 12.756s | |||
24th | 100 | Niklas RAUH | Germany | 1998 | 2:46.61617 | 2:43.53424 | 13.012s | ||||
25th | 93 | Stefan ERZ | Germany | 1997 | 2:47.88120 | 2:45.37225 | 14.850s | ||||
26th | 69 | Nils BOLZE | Germany | 1998 | BS RACING TEAM | 3:09.03638 | 2:45.43526 | 14.913s | |||
27th | 95 | Mathias JOHN | Germany | 1998 | 3:05.93636 | 2:47.62227 | 17.100s | ||||
28th | 74 | Sebastian PORATH | Germany | 1997 | Ego-Sport Racing | 2:50.52924 | 2:48.37228 | 17.850s | |||
29th | 77 | Marcel BECK | Germany | 1997 | GDR Beck | 3:01.33632 | 2:48.38829 | 17.866s | |||
30th | 67 | Noah MANTEL | Germany | 1998 | Bikeloc | 2:56.38728 | 2:49.30830 | 18.786s | |||
31st | 106 | Mirco WEWER | Germany | 1998 | 3:00.75731 | 2:50.43031 | 19.908s | ||||
32nd | 70 | Adrian BRASCH | Germany | 1997 | D.H.C Racing Team | 3:15.61840 | 2:54.71432 | 24.192s | |||
33rd | 99 | Lucas NEITZEL | Germany | 1997 | 3:20.67843 | 2:55.74733 | 25.225s | ||||
34th | 90 | Max ROTHHAAS | Germany | 1997 | Team cycleman.de | 2:59.30429 | 2:55.95234 | 25.430s | |||
35th | 71 | Moritz SCHINDLER | Germany | 1997 | D.H.C Racing-Team | 2:59.74930 | 2:57.20335 | 26.681s | |||
36th | 101 | Kevin RIEGER | Germany | 1997 | 3:03.34034 | 2:58.58036 | 28.058s | ||||
37th | 98 | Luca MONTOYA | Germany | 1998 | 3:23.66046 | 3:00.93637 | 30.414s | ||||
38th | 76 | Manuel SPERBER | Germany | 1998 | FMS - Racing Team Neustadt | 3:07.13837 | 3:01.16738 | 30.645s | |||
39th | 75 | Niklas ARGUS | Germany | 1998 | Fahrrad Eberhardt / Trek | 3:16.53942 | 3:02.11339 | 31.591s | |||
40th | 102 | Roman SUNGEN | Germany | 1998 | 3:32.32749 | 3:02.90740 | 32.385s | ||||
41st | 105 | Nils TIBURZY | Germany | 1997 | 3:10.15339 | 3:03.83841 | 33.316s | ||||
42nd | 68 | Mike STÜBER | Germany | 1997 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 3:21.86044 | 3:05.40442 | 34.882s | |||
43rd | 103 | Jan RONNEBURGER | Germany | 1998 | 3:23.38745 | 3:07.04643 | 36.524s | ||||
44th | 94 | Max GROTHE | Germany | 1998 | 3:25.56847 | 3:07.05844 | 36.536s | ||||
45th | 88 | Taliko AMSEL | Germany | 1998 | TaNoRacing Team | 3:05.73535 | 3:11.63145 | 41.109s | |||
46th | 91 | Patrick KESSEL | Germany | 1997 | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:28.23548 | 3:14.73946 | 44.217s | |||
47th | 87 | Philipp PABST | Germany | 1998 | Roxyriders Racing-Team | 2:47.81919 | 3:31.04547 | 1:00.523 | |||
48th | 104 | Niklas THIELE | Germany | 1997 | 3:32.47450 | 3:36.36048 | 1:05.838 | ||||
54 | Moritz ROSSBERG | Germany | 1997 | Roxyriders Racing Team | 3:02.54833 | DNF | |||||
85 | Fabian LÖWENSTEIN | Germany | 1998 | Ragdoll Racing | 3:16.06041 | DNS | |||||
86 | Til HAUBRICH | Germany | 1998 | Ragdoll-Racing | DNF | DNS | |||||
84 | Imran Mustafa TOPUZ ISMAIL OGLU | Germany | 1998 | Racing for Life | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Cindy KIESEWETTER | Germany | 1995 | DH Race Factory | 3:08.2211 | 3:03.5651 | - | |||
2nd | 21 | Marina ROGGENBUCK | Germany | 1988 | Local Outerwear | 3:17.7973 | 3:04.9622 | 1.397s | |||
3rd | 23 | Jennifer WANK | Germany | 1988 | 3:17.5972 | 3:05.0183 | 1.453s | ||||
4th | 32 | Anna FISCHBACH | Germany | 1984 | Reichmann Engineering - R & D | 3:25.7804 | 3:10.1104 | 6.545s | |||
5th | 37 | Diana KALMBACH | Germany | 1989 | 3:38.1877 | 3:14.1115 | 10.546s | ||||
6th | 26 | Joan KLEINE | Germany | 1988 | Chaos Reacing Team Berlin | 3:47.4578 | 3:16.6106 | 13.045s | |||
7th | 38 | Anna RIEGER | Germany | 1990 | 3:29.9945 | 3:19.4017 | 15.836s | ||||
8th | 24 | Judith GATZ | Germany | 1980 | Bikeexchange.de | 3:33.7256 | 3:27.1948 | 23.629s | |||
9th | 25 | Amalia STUTE | Germany | 1990 | TREK-RadscheuneRacing | 4:03.7529 | 3:31.7169 | 28.151s | |||
10th | 31 | Franziska RATHJEN | Germany | 1993 | OC Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 4:44.75511 | 4:26.72810 | 1:23.163 | |||
11th | 29 | Marie Christine SIMON | Germany | 1989 | FRiT-Racing Team | 6:55.52112 | 5:46.22611 | 2:42.661 | |||
33 | Meike BAUMUNG | Germany | 1987 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 4:11.72410 | DNS | |||||
28 | Juliane PLETSCHER | Germany | 1988 | Fahr Rad im Tal / Soulrider e. | DNF | DNS | |||||
34 | Lisamaria HOLZHEY | Germany | 1993 | Atlantic. | DNS | ||||||
35 | Martina JURGA | Germany | 1986 | by Oma | DNS |
Female: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Anastasia THIELE | Germany | 2003 | 4:10.6881 | 3:51.7871 | - |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 3:15.4252 | 2:46.4641 | - | |||
2nd | 157 | Valentina HÖLL | Austria | 2001 | YT Industries Spielberghaus | 2:47.1491 | 2:46.6872 | 0.223s | |||
3rd | 171 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | UK | 2001 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 3:53.4183 | 3:21.2433 | 34.779s | |||
4th | 191 | Tanja PLATZ | Germany | 2002 | 4:04.7544 | 4:06.8944 | 1:20.430 |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 42 | Paula ZIBASA | LAT20000724 | Latvia | 2000 | M9 Racing | 2:54.0171 | 2:45.6371 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | Germany | 1998 | 3:21.3772 | 3:13.9912 | 28.354s | ||||
3rd | 40 | Laureen WEITZEL | Germany | 1998 | 3:40.3174 | 3:28.1393 | 42.502s | ||||
4th | 45 | Jessica KALBITZ | Germany | 1997 | 3:37.3883 | 3:28.2824 | 42.645s | ||||
5th | 41 | Jana BUBECK | GER19980702 | Germany | 1998 | 1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart | 4:05.5647 | 3:37.5535 | 51.916s | ||
6th | 39 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | Germany | 1997 | RFC Rossbach | 3:53.4606 | 3:50.2216 | 1:04.584 | ||
44 | Vivienne-Sophie HÄBERLE | Germany | 1999 | Atlantic / JL-racing / Kettenwixe | 3:46.9995 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified