0Basket

2015 Pro GRT round 4 at Snowshoe, WV

Results (178)Photos (184)Videos (2)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.scribd.com/ryan_dobbins

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st12Neko MULALLY USA199302193:19.2613:17.901-
2nd17Phillip KMETZ USA199007243:46.88233:18.2020.30s
3rd23Kiran MACKINNON USA199302243:25.3953:18.3030.40s
4th30Luca COMETTI USA199512083:30.73103:18.4040.50s
5th26Shawn NEER USA199106273:20.4023:18.8050.90s
6th18Logan BINGGELI USA198908273:21.6433:19.1061.20s
7th25Shane LESLIE USA199610173:30.0193:20.5072.60s
8th28Bryn ATKINSON AUS198212093:23.8843:20.7082.80s
9th20Kevin AIELLO USA199104123:29.6683:21.2093.30s
10th35Dakotah NORTON USA199205303:35.05143:23.70105.80s
11th34Kyle GRAU USA199409203:38.45163:24.70116.80s
12th41Mauricio ESTRADA COL198301103:29.5873:25.70127.80s
13th31Jimmy LESLIE USA199411143:32.24113:27.60139.70s
14th39Tim WHITE (east) USA198512183:34.79133:29.901412.00s
15th32Kevin LITTLEFIELD USA199504053:50.06253:30.401512.50s
16th16Graeme PITTS USA199007123:38.62183:31.901614.00s
17th37Charlie SPONSEL USA198902143:36.03153:34.001716.10s
18th13George RYAN USA198301203:41.66203:34.101816.20s
19th33Ian TURNER USA199408253:43.85213:37.101919.20s
20th22Dylan CONTE USA199310143:34.33123:38.102020.20s
21st44William O'BRIEN USA199504103:40.19193:39.902122.00s
22nd42Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO COL199209123:44.00223:40.002222.10s
23rd29Matt HENDERSON USA198307183:50.21263:43.102325.20s
24th40Alex MCANDREW USA199007023:38.46173:46.902429.00s
25th11Harrison REYNOLDS USA198905143:56.63273:52.302534.40s
25th36Phil OTT USA198509274:00.65283:52.302534.40s
27th14Alex DAWSON USA199108053:49.21243:53.502735.60s
28th38Joshua PATTON USA199201274:11.87294:02.202844.30s
29th15Hunter BUDD USA199201144:25.28304:04.002946.10s
21Max MORGAN (pro) USA199206223:29.156DNS
19Quinton SPAULDING USA19680719 / 165835DNS
24Adam DELONAIS USA19930124 / 312764DNS
27Derek MAIDEN USA19931124 / 345500DNS
43Justin GREGORY USA19880414 / 229600DNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st103Charlie HARRISON USA199710183:32.2113:22.701-
2nd107Nikolas NESTOROFF USA199911213:35.1343:24.0021.30s
3rd108Steven WALTON USA199911303:33.0823:26.3033.60s
4th123Bruce KLEIN USA199711253:36.3953:27.5044.80s
5th118Warren KNISS USA199704023:46.88103:29.3056.60s
6th121Jarod HANSON USA199706053:43.0693:37.00614.30s
7th120Joshua ROGERS USA199804243:40.9773:37.30714.60s
8th105David KAHN USA200001133:41.0883:37.40814.70s
9th115Josh GIBB USA199811053:48.66113:43.20920.50s
10th146Michael KANE USA199808163:51.64143:45.301022.60s
11th104Jake KAHN USA199804093:54.06153:46.601123.90s
12th114Ethan THOMPSON USA199706153:50.47133:46.901224.20s
13th119Andrew WEGIEL USA199812303:37.0363:48.001325.30s
14th113Owen WITCHER USA199805063:59.78163:49.601426.90s
15th122Andras SIMON USA199803133:34.4333:50.701528.00s
16th116Joe MONTANO USA199807164:00.33173:58.901636.20s
17th102Max MORGAN (cat1) USA199811204:07.01184:03.701741.00s
18th125Trent DEL GRIPPO USA200103274:12.56194:11.901849.20s
19th505Ryan SUMMERS 4:12.801950.10s
20th112Blake MOTLEY USA199812193:49.09124:13.902051.20s
117Ryhan LOPATIC USA199902034:24.8420DNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st518Joshua COIT 4:00.901-
2nd100Caleb MINTHORN 4:01.3020.40s
2nd148Zachary HUTELIN 4:01.3020.40s
4th127Ian LUPO 4:02.7041.80s
5th109Ashton SMITH 4:03.2052.30s
6th516Sam COOKSON 4:05.7064.80s
7th147Joshua SMITH (u35) 4:05.8074.90s
8th145Zach MILLER 4:14.10813.20s
9th511Lucas WEAVER 4:15.40914.50s
10th149Nate PARRISH (u35) 4:19.501018.60s
11th111Anthony STOCKWELL 4:19.701118.80s
12th126Geoff BOONE 4:25.301224.40s
13th135Eddie MAZURSKI 4:39.901339.00s
14th515Gustan ZIMMERMAN 4:40.501439.60s
15th141Alex ANDERSON (pro) 5:15.60151:14.70
129Andrew PUCKETT DNF
503Jaeger ROSE DNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st153Will MURRAY 3:54.701-
2nd143Levi ROSE 3:56.1021.40s
3rd144Chuck PITTS 3:57.6032.90s
4th140Tom NIERI 4:09.00414.30s
5th510Harley ADDAIR 4:13.00518.30s
6th154Jason SHERRILL 4:13.50618.80s
7th512Cody STAGNER 4:14.60719.90s
8th101Vaughn MICCICHE 4:20.70826.00s
9th137Ryan RODRIGUEZ 4:31.30936.60s
10th128Chad GILBERT 4:34.801040.10s
11th517Eric SUNDERLAND 4:39.601144.90s
132Trevor GAY DNS
142Zach REED DNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st152John NICHOLSON 4:03.101-
2nd155Kevin ADDAIR 4:05.7022.60s
3rd513Fred MUDD 4:06.1033.00s
4th514Michael HUMMEL 4:08.4045.30s
5th134George John LESLIE 4:10.1057.00s
6th136Keith O'BRIEN 4:43.20640.10s
7th110Shawne PORTMAN 4:48.90745.80s
8th130Chris KRING 5:38.6081:35.50
131Julian CABREANA DNF
124Tony DEL GRIPPO DNS
150Ken LEE DNS
151Jerry MAILLOUX DNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st215Phillip STEELE 3406665:08.191-
2nd200Casey MINTHORN 4819587:00.6421:52.45

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st231Titus NICHOLSON 3905424:42.371-
2nd217Ian BONGARD 4673235:02.00219.63s
3rd202Kai NISHINO 4685985:03.05320.68s
4th211Max FIEREK 4261605:03.11420.74s
5th208Clancy LOORHAM 3812245:07.16524.79s
6th219Bergen KHARE 2979325:10.20627.83s
7th207David SERRA 4399415:17.56735.19s
8th203Louis DIOMEDE 4772135:17.62835.25s
9th221Seth WILSON 4730225:18.38936.01s
10th204Jack MAJOR 4173735:36.641054.27s
11th209Aiden LOORHAM 3812226:06.30111:23.93
-Ethan POWELL 468579DNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st228Jacob BREWER 4194035:06.271-
2nd206Frank MOTLEY 5:27.09220.82s
3rd210Joshua MCFADIN 4223385:52.72346.45s
4th226Patrick GORDON 3921506:35.7541:29.48
5th205Sean DUFFY 47345711:34.3556:28.08

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st218Ryan CLAEYS 5:06.461-
2nd228Josh CLARK 5:08.2721.81s
3rd220Matt KING 3954015:09.7533.29s
4th232Josh KRYNOCK 5:19.85413.39s
5th229Phil HOUSTON 5:28.06521.60s
6th235Erik FALK 4059125:36.46630.00s
7th230Tim REBOLD 5:39.22732.76s
233Brett TORNWALL 284330DNF
234Greg MEAD 438267DNF

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st223David LAMOND 3839565:21.031-
2nd222Shawn METCALF 5:22.8221.79s
3rd212Charles DUCKETT 5:38.52317.49s
4th225Wendell HATTON 2909515:46.42425.39s
5th214Luke MILES 5:49.89528.86s

Cat 2: 50+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st227Daniel BREWER 4194025:46.881-
2nd236Mike ALVAREZ 4707385:52.0325.15s
3rd213John MALINOWSKI 6:33.69346.81s

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st329Ben RICHTER 3997805:27.711-
2nd315Chris GRICE 3522585:50.65222.94s
3rd309Sam KAHN 3941786:10.22342.51s
4th316Xander GILBERT 8:28.8443:01.13
322Thomas MARPES 480884DNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st310Mason CALDERHEAD 5:51.811-
2nd321Andrew MARPES 4407135:54.2122.40s
3rd324Kaleb BROWN 6:06.67314.86s
4th327Daniel O'CONNOR (u30) 4703486:28.93437.12s
5th317Mason STARLING 4825436:50.70558.89s

Cat 3: 19-39 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st330Derek FETKO 5:21.991-
2nd331Andrew STATON 4735935:28.9226.93s
3rd334Austin KOENIGSMARK 4822615:32.39310.40s
4th326Ben BREWER 4334255:35.40413.41s
5th313Marc HOSEY 4339275:44.07522.08s
6th319Dalton CAMPBELL 6:10.64648.65s
7th314Davis SCHMUDDE 4732196:32.0171:10.02
8th328Vince FAST 6:34.9881:12.99
9th332Jesse LANGENHAHN 6:55.4391:33.44
10th311Jason KELLEY 7:53.27102:31.28
-Aldo MORALES 470405DNS

Cat 3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st312James THOMASON 7:05.351-
2nd325Walter CONNARE 7:15.79210.44s

Cat 3: 50+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st323Brian POPE 7:02.191-

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st8Jill KINTNER USA198110243:58.9813:55.201-
2nd62Camila NOGUEIRA ARG199309294:10.3024:04.0028.80s
3rd49Kristen COURTNEY CAN198111034:36.1144:18.60323.40s
4th61Angelina PALERMO USA199607144:39.0064:21.80426.60s
5th57Monika LUEBKE CAN197705265:16.8874:54.80559.60s
6th60Cait FIELDS USA198811215:46.8295:14.5061:19.30
7th58Jenn LEBLANC CAN198106215:24.0785:23.4071:28.20
8th47Hailey SARAUSKY USA199311075:51.02106:06.8082:11.60
9th59Missy GIOVE USA197201204:38.7256:43.2092:48.00
10th45Amber PRICE USA197606146:18.08126:49.80102:54.60
46Samantha KINGSHILL USA199910064:36.063DNF
48Jessica GILBERT USA198306245:55.9111DNS

Cat 1 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st106Kathy GOLEBIOWSKI 5:11.501-
2nd138Scout CLARK 5:14.7023.20s

Cat 2 women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st201Amy ALTON 4021225:54.161-
2nd224Chelsea BLOCKER 4041136:26.33232.17s
3rd216Grace SUMMERS 4330777:48.8131:54.65
237Desiree SAAD MILES DNS

Cat 3 women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
1st333Lindsey YOKLEY 45776511:47.981-
2nd318Riley ERFOURTH 12:43.15255.17s
320Mary BENASUTTI DNS
Chat with us