Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Aaron GWIN | Wildomar, CA | Specialized Racing | 3:34.591 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Chris HIGGERSON | Avon Co, NV | Mojo Wheels / Santa Cruz | 3:44.122 | 9.53s | ||
3rd | 6 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | Santa Clarita, CA | Ryders / Santa Cruz | 3:44.923 | 10.33s | ||
4th | 42 | Mike DAY (pro) | Thousand Oaks | GT Bicycles | 3:46.064 | 11.47s | ||
5th | 12 | Chris BOICE | Albuquerque, NM | MTB Racing Solutions | 3:46.485 | 11.89s | ||
6th | 5 | Parker ROBINSON | Antioch, CA | Novatec / Scott Factor | 3:46.646 | 12.05s | ||
7th | 3 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | Salt Lake City, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 3:47.937 | 13.34s | ||
8th | 10 | Kyle HOGAN | Ag, CA | Factory Novatec Scot | 3:48.108 | 13.51s | ||
9th | 4 | Matt MOORE (u30) | Benicia, CA | ENCINA BIKES / Enve | 3:54.499 | 19.90s | ||
10th | 11 | Jesse HUNT | Steamboat Springs, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:00.7810 | 26.19s | ||
11th | 13 | Scott SPANGLER | Albuquerque, NM | Heart&Soul | 4:06.4911 | 31.90s | ||
12th | 8 | Thomas MCCOY | June Lake, CA | 661 / One Industries | 4:06.9212 | 32.33s | ||
13th | 9 | Scott GLADU | Aurora, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:07.9313 | 33.34s | ||
14th | 60 | Matthew CONDRASHOFF-DOMINGUE | Concord | Factory notated | 4:12.5714 | 37.98s | ||
15th | 48 | Mikey HADERER | Walnut Creek, CA | Marzocchi / ZerodeUSA | 4:14.6515 | 40.06s | ||
16th | 7 | Ryan PEPPER | Lakewood, CO | Giant / Mojo Wheels | 4:27.4216 | 52.83s | ||
17th | 2 | Galen CARTER | Salt Lake City, UT | Transition Bikes | 8:53.8717 | 5:19.28 |
Male: Cat 1: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | San Marcos, CA | Intense | 3:41.921 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Steven WALTON | Corona, CA | EVS / Intense / Monster | 3:51.752 | 9.83s | ||
3rd | 101 | Sam MORRIS | Salt Lake City, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 4:32.293 | 50.37s |
Male: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Bruce KLEIN | Altadena, CA | DVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense | 3:45.531 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Andras SIMON | Foot Hill Ranch, CA | DVO Suspension / Incycles / Intense | 3:51.702 | 6.17s | ||
3rd | 108 | Tyler KRENEK | Tucson, AZ | Fly Racing Profile | 4:05.193 | 19.66s | ||
4th | 104 | Rusty GOODRICH | Norco, CA | Southridge USA | 4:33.524 | 47.99s | ||
5th | 109 | Triton NELSON | Albuquerque, NM | Ultimate Smiles | 4:40.905 | 55.37s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Ian SUPPLE | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 4:06.181 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Jay Kendall WEINGARDT | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 4:09.612 | 3.43s | ||
3rd | 117 | Christopher RIDDER | Salt Lake City, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 4:19.123 | 12.94s | ||
4th | 119 | Vincent KIMBER | Rohnert Park, CA | DVO Suspension / O'Neal | 4:20.304 | 14.12s | ||
5th | 124 | Brian ZIMMERMAN | Oakland Republic, CA | OAKLAND REPUBLIC | 4:20.355 | 14.17s | ||
6th | 112 | Jack DRAIN | Park City, UT | ATLAS / Spy | 4:20.766 | 14.58s | ||
7th | 120 | Alex GILMOUR | Las Vegas, NV | 4:24.387 | 18.20s | |||
8th | 121 | Parker SKINDELIEN | Abq, NM | Heart&Soul | 4:31.938 | 25.75s | ||
9th | 114 | Matt SLEUTJES | Westlake Village, CA | Spring Banging | 4:33.569 | 27.38s | ||
10th | 122 | Carlos LUGO | Hacienda Heights, CA | Foes / MENIFEE | 4:36.3510 | 30.17s | ||
11th | 134 | Greg JONES | Norco | B-RADS BIKE STOP / TLD | 4:36.6311 | 30.45s | ||
12th | 110 | Zach BRYANT | Grand Junction, CO | Knolly Bikes | 4:41.2712 | 35.09s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Ryan RODRIGUEZ | Novato, CA | Team | 4:04.661 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Eric SMITH (west) | Henderson, NV | 4:09.882 | 5.22s | |||
3rd | 131 | Aaron POLLY | Phoenix, AZ | GroAZ / KoreBikes / Team | 4:10.003 | 5.34s | ||
4th | 126 | Israel TILMAN | Prescott, NV | Gravity Pirates Racing | 4:11.324 | 6.66s | ||
5th | 127 | Jordan BAWDEN | San Tan Valley, AZ | Phx Gravity Racing | 4:23.125 | 18.46s | ||
6th | 136 | Julio LOPEZ | Denver, CO | Leatt / Mojo Wheels | 4:36.546 | 31.88s | ||
7th | 128 | Adam CROFT (30+) | San Tan Valley, AZ | Phoenix Gravity Racing | 4:56.387 | 51.72s | ||
8th | 133 | Matthew DZURICKY | Erie, PA | Mojo Wheels | 4:57.138 | 52.47s | ||
9th | 129 | Allen WEBER | Arvada, CO | Downhill Syndicate | 7:49.799 | 3:45.13 |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | William BENDA | Henderson, NV | All Moutain Cyclery | 4:11.231 | - | ||
2nd | 142 | Quinn WINTER | Henderson, NV | 661 / Azonic / Deity / DVO Suspension | 4:18.342 | 7.11s | ||
3rd | 139 | Ron HUBER | Phoenix, AZ | Phoenix Gravity Racing | 4:21.023 | 9.79s | ||
4th | 145 | Brooks SCHEVERS | Dewey, AZ | Self | 4:23.874 | 12.64s | ||
5th | 143 | James GILLESPIE | Denver, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:30.125 | 18.89s | ||
6th | 137 | Joe DODDS | Lakewood, CO | RudeBoy | 4:31.176 | 19.94s | ||
7th | 144 | Buck GOODRICH | Norco, CA | Southridge USA | 4:34.257 | 23.02s | ||
8th | 140 | Rob KNIPE | Phoenix, AZ | Hayes Bicycle Group | 4:51.408 | 40.17s | ||
9th | 149 | Joshua MICHAELS | Albuquerque, NM | Elevation Racing | 4:58.199 | 46.96s | ||
10th | 150 | Steve MCLEOD | Portland | 5:01.7510 | 50.52s |
Male: Cat 1: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 146 | Bobby BONDURANT | Big Bear City, CA | Bear Valley Bikes | 5:16.511 | - | ||
2nd | 147 | Jeff ROBINSON (west) | Antioch | 5:47.102 | 30.59s |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 209 | Cole CHIPMAN | Orem, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 4:12.181 | - | ||
2nd | 275 | Wesley NUGENT | Scottsdale | 4:15.512 | 3.33s | |||
3rd | 265 | Ravi PATEL | Riverside | B-RADS BIKE STOP | 4:20.703 | 8.52s | ||
4th | 269 | Sean SAMPSON | North Vancouver, BC | Knolly Bikes / THE CLAN | 4:23.384 | 11.20s | ||
5th | 254 | Jason MARSHALL | Phoenix | santan brewey kore b | 4:28.365 | 16.18s | ||
6th | 211 | Trenton MAY | Las Vegas, NV | Team Las Vegas Cycle | 4:37.796 | 25.61s | ||
7th | 258 | Jordan BEARD | Eagle, ID | Kore North Bikes | 4:42.607 | 30.42s | ||
8th | 212 | Liam SMILLIE | Las Vegas, NV | Irwin Cycles | 4:42.628 | 30.44s | ||
9th | 206 | Ian BIRD | Salt Lake City, UT | Cannonball Racing | 4:44.409 | 32.22s | ||
10th | 205 | Ben REEDER | Salt Lake City, UT | Go-Ride.com / Renthal | 4:48.9910 | 36.81s | ||
11th | 256 | Andrew SCHRECK | La Verne, CA | DVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense | 4:51.6411 | 39.46s | ||
12th | 210 | Ben LIPTAK | Albuquerque, NM | Elevation Racing | 17:11.6212 | 12:59.44 |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 219 | R.J. ORR | Glendale, AZ | #tea / Gordys bicycles | 4:14.351 | - | ||
2nd | 268 | Paul MARCYNYSZYN | Temecula, CA | DG Cycles / Magenhei | 4:14.842 | 0.49s | ||
3rd | 216 | Cole LATSHAW | Corona, CA | JAX BICYCLES | 4:15.013 | 0.66s | ||
4th | 260 | Grant DAVIS (30+) | Lakewood | aCOS / Spy | 4:22.074 | 7.72s | ||
5th | 217 | Robert MEDEIROS | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 4:22.855 | 8.50s | ||
6th | 251 | Hunter MCGUIRE | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 4:27.366 | 13.01s | ||
7th | 218 | Trent MCKENZIE | Fort Collins, CO | 4:28.417 | 14.06s | |||
8th | 116 | Kris MAGENHEIM | Temecula, CA | 4:28.758 | 14.40s | |||
9th | 273 | Samuel MERCADO | Riverside | Liquidsky Sports | 4:31.209 | 16.85s | ||
10th | 213 | Chance MCBROOM | Glendale, AZ | 4:39.4510 | 25.10s | |||
11th | 253 | Michael MOSS | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 4:43.3611 | 29.01s | ||
12th | 220 | Dean WATSON | Flagtown, NJ | #TEAMSHREDBONER | 4:51.2412 | 36.89s | ||
13th | 252 | Deven NESSELROTH | Winter Park | fpts | 5:00.0213 | 45.67s | ||
14th | 224 | Jonathan SEGO | Albuquerque, NM | Heart&Soul | 5:05.9514 | 51.60s | ||
15th | 225 | Bryson VOMDORP | Salt Lake City, UT | Handout Gloves | 5:09.4515 | 55.10s | ||
16th | 223 | Mikal HANNA | Slc, UT | 5:09.6716 | 55.32s | |||
17th | 279 | David MAY | Salt Lake City, UT | 5050 Bike and Skate | 5:33.6017 | 1:19.25 | ||
18th | 264 | Zac LOWNEY | Flagstaff | Ride JBI MX Suspension | 5:42.3118 | 1:27.96 | ||
19th | 221 | Eric PIETRYGA | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 28:29.2619 | 24:14.91 |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 266 | Ryan SANDLIN | Flagstaff | Dark Sky Brewing Co. | 4:23.661 | - | ||
2nd | 226 | Darrick LANDRUM | Henderson, NV | One Industries / Spy | 4:25.762 | 2.10s | ||
3rd | 255 | Gabe CALDWELL | Potter Valley, CA | 4:31.503 | 7.84s | |||
4th | 235 | Aaron CARTER | Las Vegas, NV | Local Boyz | 4:42.084 | 18.42s | ||
5th | 229 | Lionel MARTINEZ | Flagstaff, AZ | Diné Racing | 4:44.005 | 20.34s | ||
6th | 233 | Antonio MARROQUIN | Las Vegas, NV | 4:45.846 | 22.18s | |||
7th | 230 | Chris MIRACLE | Tucson, AZ | Broadway Bicycles | 4:53.417 | 29.75s | ||
8th | 271 | Beau GUNNERSON | Salt Lake, UT | type one industries | 4:57.348 | 33.68s | ||
9th | 232 | Moises ALARCON | Denver, CO | Guerrilla Gravity | 5:16.139 | 52.47s | ||
10th | 227 | Richard FINN | Wildomar, CA | DVO Suspension / Menifee Bicycles | 5:37.2810 | 1:13.62 | ||
11th | 231 | Theron TATE | Golden, CO | Adam Way Racing | 13:04.1111 | 8:40.45 |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 276 | Alex MCELYEA | Scottsdale | 4:28.241 | - | |||
2nd | 240 | Darren DONALDSON | Flagstaff, AZ | 4:28.282 | 0.04s | |||
3rd | 245 | Randy BARTON | Meridian, ID | Kore North Bikes | 4:30.213 | 1.97s | ||
4th | 242 | Rob HOLDEN | Phoenix, AZ | team landis | 4:41.984 | 13.74s | ||
5th | 246 | Colin BEACH | Phoenix, AZ | Avalanche Sports Bre | 4:48.905 | 20.66s | ||
6th | 262 | Nick CROCKET | Las Vegas, NV | Pedal Militia | 4:51.936 | 23.69s | ||
7th | 243 | Michael MOORE | Phoenix, AZ | GroAZ | 4:53.817 | 25.57s | ||
8th | 239 | Keith LAU | Las Vegas, NV | Just for Giggles | 4:56.388 | 28.14s | ||
9th | 241 | Glen COHEN | Las Vegas, NV | Glen Cohen | 5:01.889 | 33.64s | ||
10th | 248 | Arthur QUINTERO | Phoenix, AZ | BRANDY / TEAM KRISTI | 5:02.8710 | 34.63s | ||
11th | 261 | Ryan COWLING | Eagle, ID | Intense / Kore North Bikes | 5:16.1911 | 47.95s | ||
12th | 237 | Steve ZVORSKY | Simi Valley, CA | DVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense | 5:29.4812 | 1:01.24 | ||
13th | 247 | Robert HARKER | Phoenix, AZ | GroAZ | 5:40.4313 | 1:12.19 |
Male: Cat 2: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Lance CANFIELD | Jackson, WY | Canfield Bikes | 4:05.711 | - | ||
2nd | 55 | Kris BURKE | Las Vegas, NV | rockstar energy drink | 4:17.702 | 11.99s | ||
3rd | 38 | William LUJAN | Albuquerque, NM | Elevation Racing | 4:20.683 | 14.97s | ||
4th | 21 | Gene HAMILTON | Tempe, AZ | BetterRide.net | 4:22.624 | 16.91s | ||
5th | 272 | Kent WOODFIELD | Ogden, UT | Bohemian / Laketown Bicycles | 5:01.015 | 55.30s |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 310 | Dacoda WALKER | Big Bear Lake, CA | Bear Valley Bikes | 4:42.321 | - | ||
2nd | 304 | Ian JOHNSON (20+) | Draper, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 4:44.162 | 1.84s | ||
3rd | 306 | Drake BARRON | La Crescenta, CA | MONTROSE BIKE SHOP | 4:46.593 | 4.27s | ||
4th | 305 | Koby SCHEVERS | Dewey, NV | Dad | 5:09.924 | 27.60s | ||
5th | 312 | Kolbi MCBROOM | Glendale, AZ | 5:25.655 | 43.33s | |||
6th | 308 | Dylan GAGNON | Las Vegas, NV | Faith Lutheran | 5:29.216 | 46.89s | ||
7th | 329 | Severin MAGNI | Tempe, AZ | 5:44.937 | 1:02.61 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 316 | Donnie DAVIS | Kingman, AZ | Bicycle World | 4:37.171 | - | ||
2nd | 322 | William PAVLOCK | Phoenix, AZ | Mom & Dad | 4:45.392 | 8.22s | ||
3rd | 315 | Curt WILDE | St. George, UT | 4:48.063 | 10.89s | |||
4th | 317 | Bryan SEMMENS | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Mom & Dad | 4:52.974 | 15.80s | ||
5th | 318 | Victor GONZALEZ | Las Vegas, NV | el vitor | 4:56.175 | 19.00s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 324 | Chris JEAN | Phoenix, AZ | 5:05.011 | - | |||
2nd | 333 | Steven DUKE | Sandy, UT | 5:20.252 | 15.24s | |||
3rd | 334 | Ian HANF | Flagstaff, AZ | Cosmic Cycles | 5:23.423 | 18.41s | ||
4th | 323 | Steven ORTEGA | Santa Barbara, CA | Ortega | 5:34.364 | 29.35s |
Male: Cat 3: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 325 | Wesley HOLMES | Phoenix, AZ | The Fireman Equipment | 5:51.081 | - |
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Julien MARKEWITZ | Salt Lake City, UT | Enve / Oakley / TLD | 5:06.631 | - | ||
2nd | 28 | Ryan MCGARRITY | Irvine, CA | TLD | 5:10.392 | 3.76s | ||
3rd | 24 | Maison DUNCAN | Jamul, CA | 100% / B-Rads Bike Shop / Commencal | 5:15.043 | 8.41s | ||
4th | 25 | Nathan LUNA | Bonita, CA | Commencal USA / x-fusion | 5:27.764 | 21.13s | ||
5th | 99 | Colin MCELYEA | Scottsdale | 6:22.945 | 1:16.31 | |||
6th | 26 | Evan STICE | Yucca Valley, CA | Dad | 7:52.196 | 2:45.56 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Joey FORESTA | South Jordan, UT | Enve / GT Bicycles / Laketown Bicycles | 4:03.481 | - | ||
2nd | 32 | Tucker NORMAN | Las Vegas, NV | Canfield Bikes | 4:40.692 | 37.21s | ||
3rd | 29 | Andrew BIRD | Salt Lake City, UT | Cannonball Racing | 5:03.233 | 59.75s | ||
4th | 31 | Mason VAN RENSELAAR | West Jordan, UT | 5:12.424 | 1:08.94 |
Male: Chainless Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Chris HIGGERSON | Avon Co, NV | Mojo Wheels / Santa Cruz | 3:58.961 | - | ||
2nd | 20 | Lance CANFIELD | Jackson, WY | Canfield Bikes | 4:05.042 | 6.08s | ||
3rd | 2 | Galen CARTER | Salt Lake City, UT | Transition Bikes | 4:05.483 | 6.52s | ||
4th | 108 | Tyler KRENEK | Tucson, AZ | Fly Racing Profile | 4:13.844 | 14.88s | ||
5th | 103 | Steven WALTON | Corona, CA | EVS / Intense / Monster | 4:13.855 | 14.89s | ||
6th | 9 | Scott GLADU | Aurora, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:16.846 | 17.88s | ||
7th | 8 | Thomas MCCOY | June Lake, CA | 661 / One Industries | 4:17.997 | 19.03s | ||
8th | 125 | Ryan RODRIGUEZ | Novato, CA | Team | 4:21.218 | 22.25s | ||
9th | 21 | Gene HAMILTON | Tempe, AZ | BetterRide.net | 4:22.519 | 23.55s | ||
10th | 14 | Dante HARMONY | 4:24.1710 | 25.21s | ||||
11th | 126 | Israel TILMAN | Prescott, NV | Gravity Pirates Racing | 4:26.1011 | 27.14s | ||
12th | 124 | Brian ZIMMERMAN | Oakland Republic, CA | OAKLAND REPUBLIC | 4:26.4112 | 27.45s | ||
13th | 268 | Paul MARCYNYSZYN | Temecula, CA | DG Cycles / Magenhei | 4:27.1913 | 28.23s | ||
14th | 11 | Jesse HUNT | Steamboat Springs, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:27.6614 | 28.70s | ||
15th | 131 | Aaron POLLY | Phoenix, AZ | GroAZ / KoreBikes / Team | 4:28.9315 | 29.97s | ||
16th | 122 | Carlos LUGO | Hacienda Heights, CA | Foes / MENIFEE | 4:36.6016 | 37.64s | ||
17th | 227 | Richard FINN | Wildomar, CA | DVO Suspension / Menifee Bicycles | 4:48.7817 | 49.82s | ||
18th | 213 | Chance MCBROOM | Glendale, AZ | 4:50.8718 | 51.91s | |||
19th | 251 | Hunter MCGUIRE | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart&Soul | 4:51.1019 | 52.14s | ||
20th | 137 | Joe DODDS | Lakewood, CO | RudeBoy | 4:52.4120 | 53.45s | ||
21st | 323 | Steven ORTEGA | Santa Barbara, CA | Ortega | 6:26.2521 | 2:27.29 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Jacqueline HARMONY | Tucson, AZ | Canfield Bikes / Deity / Marzocchi | 4:34.961 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Ariana ALTIER | Chico, CA | Chris Seymour | 4:48.662 | 13.70s | ||
3rd | 18 | Kim GODFREY | Louisville, CO | Canfield Bikes / Mojo Wheels | 5:10.113 | 35.15s | ||
4th | 15 | Samantha KINGSHILL | Sacramento, CA | Shine Riders Co | 5:17.784 | 42.82s |
Female: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Bridgette LEBER | Port Angeles, WA | Colorado Mesa Univeristy | 5:34.281 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Makayla WEIST | Saratoga Springs, UT | DHS | 6:14.932 | 40.65s |
Female: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | C.J. SELIG | Big Bear Lake, CA | bear valley bikes gr | 5:38.091 | - | ||
2nd | 277 | Carly DYAR | Gilbert, AZ | 5:40.702 | 2.61s | |||
3rd | 280 | Alexandra GREN | Salt Lake, UT | 50 / 50 Bike & Skate | 8:49.733 | 3:11.64 |
Female: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 267 | Amanda PROPST | Las Vegas, NV | Zeal Optics LVSSR | 6:36.621 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Holly PRIEST | Henderson, NV | SNMBA | 9:36.962 | 3:00.34 |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | McKenna MERTEN | Jamul, CA | Cissters Racing | 6:08.151 | - |
Female: Chainless
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Kim GODFREY | Louisville, CO | Canfield Bikes / Mojo Wheels | 5:38.391 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified