Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 265 | David MCMILLAN | 1:15.9041 | 1:21.1071 | 1:15.9041 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Tim EATON | 1:17.6242 | 1:22.3382 | 1:17.6242 | 1.720s | ||
3rd | 103 | Michael WILLIS | 1:18.4673 | 1:27.0836 | 1:18.4673 | 2.563s | ||
4th | 788 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 1:19.9844 | 1:26.2054 | 1:19.9844 | 4.080s | ||
5th | 369 | James BASHFORD | 1:20.5345 | 1:26.0473 | 1:20.5345 | 4.630s | ||
6th | 517 | Joshua SINCLAIR | 1:22.1346 | 1:29.8188 | 1:22.1346 | 6.230s | ||
7th | 698 | Geoffrey HARRIS | 1:22.4957 | 1:35.26014 | 1:22.4957 | 6.591s | ||
8th | 351 | Reece POTTER | 1:23.2198 | 1:26.5695 | 1:23.2198 | 7.315s | ||
9th | 192 | Madison GILES | 1:25.0019 | 1:31.14610 | 1:25.0019 | 9.097s | ||
10th | 277 | Lachlan EXTON | 1:25.53610 | 1:29.2457 | 1:25.53610 | 9.632s | ||
11th | 322 | Kieran BALBIRNIE | 1:25.68811 | 1:34.15413 | 1:25.68811 | 9.784s | ||
12th | 283 | George MURRAY | 1:25.73812 | 1:30.1469 | 1:25.73812 | 9.834s | ||
13th | 156 | Will ARNOTT | 1:25.87513 | 1:37.49917 | 1:25.87513 | 9.971s | ||
14th | 132 | Conor BULLARD | 1:26.60514 | 1:26.60514 | 10.701s | |||
15th | 378 | Luke SIMPSON | 1:27.20615 | 1:38.50918 | 1:27.20615 | 11.302s | ||
16th | 246 | Liam MCCOOK | 1:27.47916 | 1:32.99412 | 1:27.47916 | 11.575s | ||
17th | 175 | Kye HORE | 1:29.22517 | 1:35.98515 | 1:29.22517 | 13.321s | ||
18th | 257 | Kieran VOLT | 1:29.65918 | 1:32.96111 | 1:29.65918 | 13.755s | ||
19th | 556 | Steven CHARNOCK | 1:30.43319 | 1:36.11016 | 1:30.43319 | 14.529s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 658 | Fred MCCLELLAND | 1:30.0021 | 1:38.0722 | 1:30.0021 | - | ||
2nd | 554 | Bruno ZELLER | 1:33.8412 | 1:39.7333 | 1:33.8412 | 3.839s | ||
3rd | 393 | Ben WURKER | 1:35.7223 | 1:48.4314 | 1:35.7223 | 5.720s | ||
4th | 371 | Beau WRIGHT | 1:37.0654 | 1:37.8541 | 1:37.0654 | 7.063s | ||
5th | 582 | Simon FRENCH | 1:46.8625 | 2:00.7047 | 1:46.8625 | 16.860s | ||
6th | 177 | Jonathan COE | 1:50.1885 | 1:50.1886 | 20.186s | |||
7th | 415 | Hayden SCHMIERER | 1:55.5036 | 1:55.5037 | 25.501s |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 666 | John MYSSONSKI | 1:26.0161 | 1:28.5891 | 1:26.0161 | - | ||
2nd | 353 | Steven BULLARD | 1:34.8032 | 1:40.7592 | 1:34.8032 | 8.787s | ||
3rd | 347 | Bill DENGATE | 1:36.9983 | 1:43.0973 | 1:36.9983 | 10.982s | ||
4th | 121 | Stuart MCLACHLAN | 1:42.9604 | 1:56.5734 | 1:42.9604 | 16.944s |
Male: Veteran
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 559 | Noah CORNELIUS | 1:38.7641 | 1:43.1941 | 1:38.7641 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Connor MACLACHLAN | 1:54.5732 | 1:56.0742 | 1:54.5732 | 15.809s | ||
3rd | 368 | Lachlan BURGESS | 2:12.0733 | 2:26.8733 | 2:12.0733 | 33.309s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 318 | Joseph SIMPSON | 1:24.0701 | 1:24.8711 | 1:24.0701 | - | ||
2nd | 288 | Duncan LEDGER | 1:28.6532 | 1:31.9672 | 1:28.6532 | 4.583s | ||
3rd | 258 | Sheldon GEORGE | 1:38.9143 | 1:41.9744 | 1:38.9143 | 14.844s | ||
4th | 196 | Jesse SANDS | 1:41.1443 | 1:41.1444 | 17.074s |
Male: U19
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 633 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | 1:41.2391 | - | ||
2nd | 137 | Jen MCNEIL | 2:23.7772 | 42.538s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified