withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Italian DH National Champs '15 at Sestola

Results (286)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st4Alan BEGGIN ITA198503241985360 DEGREES2:20.431-
2nd6Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI ITA199111121991TEAM CINGOLANI2:21.3020.87s
3rd91Lorenzo SUDING ITA198603151986EXCEPTIO SPORT COMME2:21.4531.02s
4th33Justyn NOREK ITA199003151990Dirty / KORAX / Lapierre2:27.8847.45s
5th400Dennis TONDIN ITA198807141988MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:29.0258.59s
6th84Carlo GAMBIRASIO ITA198605191986ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C2:29.8569.42s
6th12Francesco LOCATELLI ITA199008081990Nukeproof / Team Scout2:29.8569.42s
8th35Pietro CAIRE ITA199207091992ARGENTINA BIKE2:30.1589.72s
9th24Alessandro LETEY ITA198909231989ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C2:31.10910.67s
10th31Riccardo DI ITA199203061992Nukeproof / Team Scout2:37.701017.27s
11th34Dominik PELLEGRIN ITA199110041991A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT2:40.161119.73s
12th47Georg WIDMANN ITA198805091988A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT2:44.861224.43s
13th25Alex GRAZIOSI ITA198805241988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:46.061325.63s
14th40Giovanni PADOVANI ITA198801041988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:48.851428.42s
15th76Marco CRISCVOLO ITA199004021990MADE OF2:49.161528.73s
16th50Leonardo PEDONI ITA198805061988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:49.711629.28s
17th57Alessandro PIATTELLA ITA199203281992ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:54.131733.70s
18th63Gabriele DESTRO ITA199012251990A.S.D. OLBIA RACING3:01.101840.67s
19th51Mirko CUCCU ITA198702081987A.S.D. OLBIA RACING3:07.861947.43s
20th52Alberto ZAMPERETTI ITA198801161988ASC TIROLER RADLER B3:09.312048.88s

Open men  Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st153Luca FUSANI ITA198611271986A.S.D. G.S. PRO-M2:29.131-
2nd152Daniele VAIROLETTI ITA199110241991A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:29.8920.76s
3rd168Alessio ARCHETTI ITA199511141995GB RIFAR RACING TEAM2:32.9133.78s
4th160Luca BOTTAUSCI ITA199107161991FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD2:33.1143.98s
5th161Simone BRESCIA ITA199103141991A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK2:33.9554.82s
6th151Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI ITA199304081993ASD BIKELAND TEAM BI2:35.1666.03s
7th170Luca GAMBARELLI ITA198601131986MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:38.3479.21s
8th155Nicola BALDUCHELLI ITA198912071989TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT2:38.5289.39s
9th158Riccardo FERRAGAMO ITA199309301993PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM2:39.33910.20s
10th177Davide SUSINI ITA198706231987DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM2:39.371010.24s
11th174Federico DESTRO ITA199507161995G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP2:40.401111.27s
12th159Fabio AGAZZI ITA198910111989TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT2:40.451211.32s
13th169Riccardo FASANA ITA199610181996Bike&Co asd2:41.151312.02s
14th180Mirko BATTAZZA ITA199102081991A.S.D. GREEN TEAM2:41.711412.58s
15th176Riccardo MARCHETTI ITA1992091019923 stars2:42.571513.44s
16th165Francesco Mariano BOI ITA198912071989BACK FLIP A.S.D.2:43.441614.31s
17th162Luca CORVEZZO ITA199108041991A.S.D. TEAM EMMEBIKE2:43.841714.71s
18th154Michele AZZOLA ITA199010191990TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT2:43.981814.85s
19th209Damiano GURRIERI ITA199006141990A.S.D. KASMENE BIKE2:45.081915.95s
20th173Matteo BERTELLI ITA198612241986TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.2:45.442016.31s
21st188Luca OSTOLANI ITA199606031996A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS2:45.522116.39s
22nd171Paolo FENOCCHIO ITA198702271987TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK2:45.912216.78s
23rd192Alessandro VIGNALI ITA198809201988A.S.D. ALESSI RACING2:46.032316.90s
24th216Francesco MOSELE ITA199107161991A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:46.402417.27s
25th185Francesco FICOLA ITA199203171992G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S2:47.032517.90s
26th166Gabriele BOERI ITA199109121991A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK2:47.112617.98s
27th190Carlo DE MARCHI ITA199103121991ACIDO LATTICO TEAM2:50.692721.56s
28th200Leonardo STOPPIONI ITA198908101989PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM2:51.562822.43s
29th219Marco DECET ITA199301201993AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM2:53.102923.97s
30th189Marco MARTIGNONI ITA199310171993team todesco2:53.323024.19s
31st203Giacomo BARELLI ITA199007011990BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO2:53.803124.67s
32nd172Mattia DEMBECH ITA199105071991ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI2:54.093224.96s
33rd228Nicolò FINETTO ITA198709081987A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:55.413326.28s
34th218Stefano GUALTIERI ITA199403231994A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK2:55.953426.82s
35th178Artur FRENADEMEZ ITA199602211996MEDER DH CLUB GHERDE2:57.303528.17s
36th157Silvio PRONZATO ITA198712231987RUSTY BIKE - IMPERIA2:57.903628.77s
37th210Fabio BATIGNANI ITA199302181993TRIBE TEAM2:58.063728.93s
38th182Gilardo ALBERTO ITA198805101988ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:01.083831.95s
39th163Giuseppe CERIANI ITA198605051986TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.3:02.503933.37s
40th179Riccardo NADALIN ITA199107101991ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM3:03.364034.23s
41st201Walter PERETTI ITA198911091989team todesco3:03.454134.32s
42nd181Lorenzo MANGILI ITA199603301996BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO3:03.484234.35s
43rd214Domenico RINALDI ITA199104301991A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE3:03.614334.48s
44th227Michele GARDELLA ITA198710141987ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:07.774438.64s
45th184Claudio CECCATI ITA198801281988A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK3:09.794540.66s
46th194Mattia BENEDETTI ITA199210311992AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM3:10.384641.25s
47th213Matteo ANCELOTTI ITA198811211988MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:12.514743.38s
48th186Massimo BERTOZZI ITA198803181988DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO3:14.244845.11s
49th202Mattia BOCCHI ITA198810161988GB RIFAR RACING TEAM3:16.764947.63s
50th199Andrea DE BIASIO ITA199103041991ACIDO LATTICO TEAM3:20.635051.50s
51st175Alessandro PENNATI ITA199312231993TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:20.705151.57s
52nd187Riccardo GARIGLIO ITA199309201993A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA3:32.56521:03.43
53rd223Alessandro ZAZZERONI ITA198909251989A.S.D. GREEN TEAM3:33.29531:04.16
54th217Riccardo JEVA ITA199404241994A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA3:35.17541:06.04
55th207Stefano GALLO ITA199108091991TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:47.85551:18.72
56th222Gabriele PASSARELLA ITA199405301994MADE OF3:58.78561:29.65
156Claudio BERTOZZI ITA198907021989DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFODNF
215Daniel BORTOT ITA198909251989A.S.D REUNION DH TEADNF
198Andrea BARALDINI ITA199211071992A.S.D. ALESSI RACINGDNF
224Andrea GARIBBO ITA198903011989A.S.D. ALESSI RACINGDSQ
220Alessio GEMENTI ITA198903251989JUMP DH TEAMDNS
226Samy CUGGE ITA199202201992SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTDNS

U23 men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st3Francesco COLOMBO ITA199512091995ARGENTINA BIKE2:17.791-
2nd1Gianluca VERNASSA ITA199509041995ARGENTINA BIKE2:18.1220.33s
3rd10Mario MILANI ITA199311141993ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:20.0632.27s
4th17Davide PALAZZARI ITA199506191995Le marmotte Loreto2:21.6943.90s
5th8Stefano MEZZETTA ITA199401281994360 DEGREES2:22.2654.47s
6th13Luca BERGAMASCO ITA199410201994PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:29.78611.99s
7th29Federico VALENZISI ITA199512021995ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:30.75712.96s
8th14Lucas AMADINI ITA199506291995Nukeproof / Team Scout2:32.11814.32s
9th11Davide Giovanni BOUCHARD ITA199501181995TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK2:32.44914.65s
10th43Luca GUGLIELMUCCI ITA199307101993ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:32.451014.66s
11th30Mirco MONTAGNI ITA199301241993MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:35.011117.22s
12th21Gian Luca CARA ITA199502131995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING2:35.381217.59s
13th32Igor PALOMBA ITA199510131995MISTRAL DH ALGHERO2:35.561317.77s
14th88Samuel LANTSCHNER ITA199409151994SVR Radstudio Innsbruck2:36.061418.27s
15th28Manuel MAIONI ITA199603261996A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE2:36.631518.84s
16th9Simone MEDICI ITA199507051995PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:36.791619.00s
17th82Nicolo BONARDI ITA199612301996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:39.981722.19s
18th59Nicola MICHELIN ITA1996111219963 stars2:40.031822.24s
19th44Giacomo TREVISAN ITA199611041996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:41.281923.49s
20th18Roberto OLIVERO ITA199605291996ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:41.712023.92s
21st16Giovanni POZZONI ITA199604221996Le marmotte Loreto2:43.162125.37s
22nd15Stefano PINCA ITA199406041994A.S.D. ALESSI RACING2:45.932228.14s
23rd26Patrick MILIC ITA199507081995PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:47.732329.94s
24th38Mattia BUZZI ITA199606181996Le marmotte Loreto2:58.102440.31s
25th75Giacomo VANNETTI ITA199505311995BIKESTORE RACING TEA3:02.852545.06s
26th81Michele PINARDI ITA199605171996MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:11.442653.65s
27th49Gionata LIVORTI ITA199311171993TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA3:49.70271:31.91
28th5Carlo CAIRE ITA199408041994ARGENTINA BIKE4:55.76282:37.97
29th64Stefano DOLFIN ITA199501041995Le marmotte Loreto5:25.26293:07.47
72Paolo VALSECCHI ITA199606281996Le marmotte LoretoDNF

Beginner men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st141Kevin BETTINZOLI ITA200103182001Nukeproof / Team Scout2:43.201-
2nd147Davide TONOLO ITA2002060820023 stars3:01.14217.94s
3rd143Christia PEZZETTI TONION ITA200107082001TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK3:01.23318.03s
4th144Samuele CAVINA ITA200104172001DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO3:02.10418.90s
5th142Nicolò ADDIS ITA200212132002G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP3:16.20533.00s
6th149Samuele FRESCO ITA200203202002EMPORIOBIKE FRRD3:17.37634.17s
7th146Leonardo BUSCA ITA200211072002S.C.F. PANTHER BOYS3:17.47734.27s
8th145Mario COSSU ITA200107212001G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP3:22.49839.29s
150Luca CONTE ITA200107032001EMPORIOBIKE FRRDDNF
148Marco GERACI ITA200204052002A.S.D. CONCA D'ORO BDNF

15-16 boys  Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st104Andrea BIANCIOTTO ITA199902201999Dirty / KORAX / Lapierre2:23.981-
2nd109Giacomo MASIERO ITA2000031420003 stars2:28.7724.79s
3rd103Enrico FAGGIOLI ITA199905111999ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:30.4436.46s
4th111Aaron NATIVI ITA200005182000BIKE CENTER CIMONE2:31.0647.08s
5th101Federico MONZONI ITA199902021999Smile Bike2:32.4058.42s
6th106Luca VINANTE ITA1999111019993 stars2:33.5069.52s
7th102Mirko MANAZZALE ITA199902151999TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA2:34.10710.12s
8th107Elia ZANETTI ITA200003062000A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE2:37.53813.55s
9th108Gianluca SPANO ITA199902241999A.S.D. OLBIA RACING2:42.62918.64s
10th113Fabio SECCAMANI ITA200003212000GB RIFAR RACING TEAM2:43.081019.10s
11th122Christian DORN ITA200007062000A.S.D. ALESSI RACING2:43.401119.42s
12th105Luca CARAMELLINO ITA200007042000TEAM BIKE OUTLET2:47.541223.56s
13th134Nico LANTSCHNER ITA200006032000SVR Radstudio Innsbruck2:47.601323.62s
14th131Stefano OSSATI ITA199910231999ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:48.971424.99s
15th135Francesco ZANONE ITA199909211999EMPORIOBIKE FRRD2:50.041526.06s
16th110Yuri PENONCELLI ITA200003302000TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK2:50.701626.72s
17th126Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER ITA200005022000ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:52.951728.97s
18th116Domenico Antonio CALABRIA ITA199903231999A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE2:54.011830.03s
19th127Enrico DENANNI ITA199908141999MISTRAL DH ALGHERO2:54.911930.93s
20th128Mattia GABOARDI ITA199902181999A.S.D. CRAZY MONKEYS2:56.262032.28s
21st112Luca AMATORI ITA199908181999A.S.D. OLBIA RACING3:00.902136.92s
22nd120Enrico DI CESARE ITA200011292000MISTRAL DH ALGHERO3:02.332238.35s
23rd119Emanuele CORNA ITA199910021999BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO3:04.702340.72s
24th115Davide MARSURA ITA199902241999ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI3:06.892442.91s
25th121Marco DESTRO ITA200001122000G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP3:08.872544.89s
26th125Andrea SALA ITA199902061999RAMPIKOSSOLA3:12.762648.78s
27th123Simone LOCATELLI ITA200004142000TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:15.292751.31s
28th132Jacopo BRUZZESE ITA199905091999POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOC3:22.532858.55s
29th117Marco DE PAUL ITA199904281999TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:32.74291:08.76
30th118Matteo MARCON ITA200011132000G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP3:35.48301:11.50
31st124Jacopo LUISOTTI ITA199906261999TEAM SPEED POINT3:41.84311:17.86
32nd129Riccardo BEDONNI ITA200005242000A.S.D. ALESSI RACING4:11.97321:47.99
33rd114Federico BIONDI ITA200002182000G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP4:21.41331:57.43
34th130Filippo CASTELLI ITA199903191999A.S.D. ALESSI RACING4:35.19342:11.21

17-18 boys  Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st2Loris REVELLI ITA199709201997ARGENTINA BIKE2:19.801-
2nd19Tommaso FRANCARDO ITA199709201997PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:25.3925.59s
3rd23Lorenzo SORRENTINO ITA199805231998ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:30.32310.52s
4th90Angelo POZZALLO ITA199703171997VC MAMERDALL2:36.21416.41s
5th42Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ ITA199811231998Le marmotte Loreto2:38.47518.67s
6th45Francesco DI CESARE ITA199810091998A.S.D. OLBIA RACING2:40.49620.69s
7th20Manuel VITULO ITA199706251997TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK2:40.81721.01s
8th22Andrea PERETTI ITA199802151998ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C2:41.22821.42s
9th56Abramo ALBERTI ITA1997050319973 stars2:41.35921.55s
10th58Marco GIACOMELLI ITA199707141997JUMP DH TEAM2:42.261022.46s
11th27Andrea VALLOTTO ITA1998051519983 stars2:42.451122.65s
12th68Andrea LUCCHINI ITA199708011997Le marmotte Loreto2:45.171225.37s
13th70Luca ALTON ITA199705311997MEDER DH CLUB GHERDE2:49.211329.41s
14th46Andrea ROSSI ITA199708241997A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:52.901433.10s
15th62Andreas MAIRHOFER ITA199801071998bikepool.it2:53.621533.82s
16th54Elia PALMERINI ITA199706301997PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:54.911635.11s
17th55Marco CARAMELLINO ITA199710171997GRANBIKE VELO CLUB A2:55.281735.48s
18th65Paolo Alfonso CAGNONI ITA199809011998Le marmotte Loreto2:57.931838.13s
19th87Riccardo SALA ITA199803121998Le marmotte Loreto2:58.401938.60s
20th77Raffaele FILIBERTI ITA199809061998MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:58.582038.78s
21st39Francesco TONINI ITA199805281998MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:00.502140.70s
22nd83George Adrian CHIRICC ITA199809151998A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS3:01.082241.28s
23rd53Luca MELLONI ITA199805141998A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA3:02.472342.67s
24th71Luca BALDESSARINI ITA199703221997JUMP DH TEAM3:06.562446.76s
25th74Alberto FRISON ITA199703161997A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE3:19.372559.57s
26th79Luca POLLO ITA199712181997NORTHWEST CYCLING3:20.38261:00.58
27th85Filippo CECI ITA199811111998A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:21.40271:01.60
28th60Lorenzo CAPORALI ITA199803011998Le marmotte Loreto3:28.76281:08.96
29th69Alessandro MAGGI ITA199709041997Asd RxM Racing Team3:43.77291:23.97
30th66Elia BONATTI ITA199810271998team todesco3:43.92301:24.12
31st86Nicolò TONELLO ITA199803121998A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE4:38.05312:18.25
32nd73Andrea MOSTOSI ITA199706241997BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO6:21.31324:01.51

30-34 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st231Fabrizio DRAGONI ITA198106051981A.S.D. ALESSI RACING2:30.521-
2nd232Manuel DAL POZZO ITA198108261981Nukeproof / Team Scout2:33.2622.74s
3rd236Marco MERLINI ITA198504011985ASD SPIRITO LIBERO2:45.14314.62s
4th234Giovanni BRUGALETTA ITA198312221983MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:47.45416.93s
5th249Federico GIUBILATO ITA198403301984A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:48.43517.91s
6th243Luca DE MARCHI ITA198504021985ACIDO LATTICO TEAM2:49.44618.92s
7th241Andrea GIACOMINI ITA198402021984A.S.D. GREEN TEAM2:49.58719.06s
8th252Thomas DURANTI ITA198105061981A.S.D. GREEN TEAM2:52.86822.34s
9th233Daniele GALLIANI ITA198408011984TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.2:53.43922.91s
10th250Luca MAZZAROL ITA198110231981A.S.D. CRAZY MONKEYS2:54.241023.72s
11th239Alessio TREBBI ITA198204091982A.S.D. BUNNY HOP CYC2:55.311124.79s
12th238Manuel SIMONI ITA198211011982TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.2:57.111226.59s
13th242Eros PIEROTTI ITA198505181985I MUFLONI2:57.281326.76s
14th245Daniele FOSCHI ITA198109171981I MUFLONI3:01.951431.43s
15th246Tommaso IUDICA ITA198408051984APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.3:20.771550.25s
16th240Marcello MORINO ITA198408291984A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:12.01161:41.49
235Luigi CANNAVACCIUOLO ITA198304121983PRO BIKE RIDING TEAMDNF

35-39 men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st265Simone FABBRI ITA197912131979A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS2:28.791-
2nd283Davide CAMEDDA ITA197903021979A.S.D. CONCA D'ORO B2:35.3526.56s
3rd261Luca NEGRONI ITA198006101980ASD SPIRITO LIBERO2:37.2238.43s
4th263Massimo TORCHIO ITA197605031976SPEEDY BIKE REPARTO2:39.63410.84s
5th286Fabio BONICCIOLI ITA197604071976DANGER ZONE ASD2:51.08522.29s
6th270Michele PEDRONI ITA198003291980PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:53.82625.03s
7th274Marcello PEDRONI ITA197606271976PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:54.92726.13s
8th275Francesco SASSI ITA198010291980MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:57.22828.43s
9th276Alberto ALTAN ITA197807211978ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:57.25928.46s
10th284Paolo REALI ITA197907261979PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM2:57.861029.07s
11th282Mirco DAL ZOTTO ITA1979062019793 stars2:58.641129.85s
12th268Matteo MATASSONI ITA197604141976A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS2:59.011230.22s
13th273Alessandro CANTINI ITA198003031980PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:00.501331.71s
14th272Paolo SALERNI ITA198010051980Tracce Team3:04.861436.07s
15th267Marcello BONINI ITA197602241976TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:07.701538.91s
16th281Samuel MONTEFIORI ITA197911261979APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.3:21.091652.30s
17th278Andrea BOTTARELLI ITA198011071980MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:23.661754.87s
18th279Massimo LANFRANCONI ITA197912291979BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO3:31.89181:03.10
19th266Ronni ROSSI ITA197711081977POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOC4:45.24192:16.45
269Alessandro BERTOZZI ITA197707141977PEDRONI CYCLES RACINDNF
271Marco FANTINO ITA197806251978SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTDNS
277Giorgio CALANDRI ITA197909111979SCOTT VAL SANGONE MTDNS

40-44 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st292Paolo ALLEVA ITA197502041975Nukeproof / Team Scout2:27.391-
2nd291Oscar COLOMBO ITA197203291972Nukeproof / Team Scout2:32.2324.84s
3rd298Daniele SIMONETTI ITA197510011975FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD2:38.83311.44s
4th294Stefano TEMPONI ITA197312191973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A2:46.40419.01s
5th295Doriano TEMPONI ITA197312191973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A2:47.29519.90s
6th300Daniele MAZZIERI ITA197511081975MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:47.60620.21s
7th303Marco ZOCCA ITA197309091973A.S.D. BUNNY HOP CYC2:49.15721.76s
8th293Riccardo MARINO ITA197308161973BIKESTORE RACING TEA2:54.42827.03s
9th297Davide CORTESI ITA197208121972APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.3:00.42933.03s
10th302Alessandro Paolo RETTORE ITA197303251973ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI3:02.941035.55s
11th299Angelo PENONCELLI ITA197405061974TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK3:06.551139.16s
12th307Alessandro VENANZONI ITA197506091975PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM3:17.881250.49s
13th301Gabriele LAMANNA ITA197511031975MISTRAL DH ALGHERO3:24.801357.41s
14th305Marco MARTELLO ITA197310281973A.S.D REUNION DH TEA3:53.13141:25.74
15th306Massimiliano LODIGIANI ITA197108201971A.S.D. CRAZY MONKEYS3:53.92151:26.53

45-49 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st313Danilo PIERGIOVANNI ITA196810131968BIKE CENTER CIMONE2:40.831-
2nd315Emiliano FERRI ITA197012291970ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI2:42.9522.12s
3rd311Marco CHIODINI ITA197007141970TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC2:44.2433.41s
4th320Martino TORTORA ITA196905111969A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:53.26412.43s
5th316Giacomo GASPARELLA ITA197004011970AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM2:58.85518.02s
6th318Gianni TECCHIO ITA196608051966A.S.D REUNION DH TEA3:00.95620.12s
7th317Sergio LARGHI ITA196910041969Nukeproof / Team Scout3:12.08731.25s
8th314Andrea Giovanni MARSURA ITA196604261966ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI3:16.02835.19s
9th319Michele RONER ITA196806081968AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM3:21.14940.31s
10th322Ernesto GERACI ITA196912051969A.S.D. CONCA D'ORO B3:24.051043.22s
11th321Claudio BOTTARO ITA196806171968Nukeproof / Team Scout3:37.481156.65s
312Salvatore MACIOCCO ITA196810221968G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMPDNS

50-54 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st331Gian Paolo MAZZONI ITA196212301962Nukeproof / Team Scout2:39.011-
2nd332Elio CAMPANA ITA196505021965BIKE CENTER CIMONE2:51.68212.67s
3rd333Stefano VANNETTI ITA196505051965BIKESTORE RACING TEA2:56.95317.94s
4th335Fabiano Mirko FANTINI ITA196509181965TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:02.38423.37s
5th340Giordano BUSCA ITA196508141965S.C.F. PANTHER BOYS3:02.93523.92s
6th338Massimo TOSADORI ITA196301131963PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:06.02627.01s
7th343Sala GRAZIANO ITA196403251964A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI3:08.53729.52s
8th337Claudio OPRANDI ITA196504131965A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE3:10.91831.90s
9th334Marco RICCI (1965) ITA196504221965A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS3:12.00932.99s
10th336Gianluca PIAZZI ITA196209231962Nukeproof / Team Scout3:22.571043.56s
11th341Edgardo BATTAGLIA ITA196108241961BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO3:28.621149.61s
12th339Aldo SALA ITA196411241964RAMPIKOSSOLA3:30.031251.02s
13th342Giuseppe PINCA ITA196407081964A.S.D. ALESSI RACING3:43.80131:04.79

55-59 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st354Tommaso LUMINI ITA196001311960TEAM GILETTI C.S.3:09.191-
2nd352Pierangelo ZEN ITA195806301958AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM3:14.3425.15s
3rd355Urban VON KLEBELSBERG ITA196003061960ASC TIROLER RADLER B3:20.06310.87s
4th356Ernesto PEDRONI ITA195303101953PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:22.54413.35s
5th353Gianluca PINARDI ITA195908051959MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:33.55524.36s
351Paolo FRATTINI ITA195903281959BIKERS PETOSINO SCUODNF

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st504Veronika WIDMANN ITA199303081993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT2:39.491-
2nd502Eleonora FARINA ITA199011271990MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:49.81210.32s
3rd505Julia TANNER ITA199308171993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT3:17.81338.32s
4th508Vera COLOMBI ITA199703101997Le marmotte Loreto3:23.07443.58s
5th506Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA ITA1996112919963 stars3:29.66550.17s
6th501Alia MARCELLINI ITA199107111991GB RIFAR RACING TEAM4:37.0161:57.52

Master women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st521Sara MOLOGNI ITA198007031980Nukeproof / Team Scout3:25.831-
2nd522Denise TREMUL ITA198711271987A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE3:35.3429.51s
3rd524Gloria SALVATORI ITA196901011969DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO3:57.60331.77s
4th523Mary PERIN ITA198003061980ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI4:08.66442.83s

15-16 girls  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st513Beatrice MIGLIORINI ITA199910261999FRM YOUNG FACTORY TE3:13.941-
2nd511Lelia TASSO ITA200103112001Le marmotte Loreto3:18.5624.62s
3rd512Alessia MISSIAGGIA ITA199901291999JUMP DH TEAM3:42.26328.32s
Chat with us