Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Alan BEGGIN | ITA19850324 | 1985 | 360 DEGREES | 2:20.431 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | ITA19911112 | 1991 | TEAM CINGOLANI | 2:21.302 | 0.87s | ||
3rd | 91 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 1986 | EXCEPTIO SPORT COMME | 2:21.453 | 1.02s | ||
4th | 33 | Justyn NOREK | ITA19900315 | 1990 | Dirty / KORAX / Lapierre | 2:27.884 | 7.45s | ||
5th | 400 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA19880714 | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:29.025 | 8.59s | ||
6th | 84 | Carlo GAMBIRASIO | ITA19860519 | 1986 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C | 2:29.856 | 9.42s | ||
6th | 12 | Francesco LOCATELLI | ITA19900808 | 1990 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:29.856 | 9.42s | ||
8th | 35 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | 1992 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:30.158 | 9.72s | ||
9th | 24 | Alessandro LETEY | ITA19890923 | 1989 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C | 2:31.109 | 10.67s | ||
10th | 31 | Riccardo DI | ITA19920306 | 1992 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:37.7010 | 17.27s | ||
11th | 34 | Dominik PELLEGRIN | ITA19911004 | 1991 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 2:40.1611 | 19.73s | ||
12th | 47 | Georg WIDMANN | ITA19880509 | 1988 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 2:44.8612 | 24.43s | ||
13th | 25 | Alex GRAZIOSI | ITA19880524 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 2:46.0613 | 25.63s | ||
14th | 40 | Giovanni PADOVANI | ITA19880104 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 2:48.8514 | 28.42s | ||
15th | 76 | Marco CRISCVOLO | ITA19900402 | 1990 | MADE OF | 2:49.1615 | 28.73s | ||
16th | 50 | Leonardo PEDONI | ITA19880506 | 1988 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 2:49.7116 | 29.28s | ||
17th | 57 | Alessandro PIATTELLA | ITA19920328 | 1992 | ASD AFTER SKULL - RO | 2:54.1317 | 33.70s | ||
18th | 63 | Gabriele DESTRO | ITA19901225 | 1990 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING | 3:01.1018 | 40.67s | ||
19th | 51 | Mirko CUCCU | ITA19870208 | 1987 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING | 3:07.8619 | 47.43s | ||
20th | 52 | Alberto ZAMPERETTI | ITA19880116 | 1988 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 3:09.3120 | 48.88s |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Luca FUSANI | ITA19861127 | 1986 | A.S.D. G.S. PRO-M | 2:29.131 | - | ||
2nd | 152 | Daniele VAIROLETTI | ITA19911024 | 1991 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA | 2:29.892 | 0.76s | ||
3rd | 168 | Alessio ARCHETTI | ITA19951114 | 1995 | GB RIFAR RACING TEAM | 2:32.913 | 3.78s | ||
4th | 160 | Luca BOTTAUSCI | ITA19910716 | 1991 | FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD | 2:33.114 | 3.98s | ||
5th | 161 | Simone BRESCIA | ITA19910314 | 1991 | A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK | 2:33.955 | 4.82s | ||
6th | 151 | Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI | ITA19930408 | 1993 | ASD BIKELAND TEAM BI | 2:35.166 | 6.03s | ||
7th | 170 | Luca GAMBARELLI | ITA19860113 | 1986 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:38.347 | 9.21s | ||
8th | 155 | Nicola BALDUCHELLI | ITA19891207 | 1989 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 2:38.528 | 9.39s | ||
9th | 158 | Riccardo FERRAGAMO | ITA19930930 | 1993 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 2:39.339 | 10.20s | ||
10th | 177 | Davide SUSINI | ITA19870623 | 1987 | DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM | 2:39.3710 | 10.24s | ||
11th | 174 | Federico DESTRO | ITA19950716 | 1995 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | 2:40.4011 | 11.27s | ||
12th | 159 | Fabio AGAZZI | ITA19891011 | 1989 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 2:40.4512 | 11.32s | ||
13th | 169 | Riccardo FASANA | ITA19961018 | 1996 | Bike&Co asd | 2:41.1513 | 12.02s | ||
14th | 180 | Mirko BATTAZZA | ITA19910208 | 1991 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | 2:41.7114 | 12.58s | ||
15th | 176 | Riccardo MARCHETTI | ITA19920910 | 1992 | 3 stars | 2:42.5715 | 13.44s | ||
16th | 165 | Francesco Mariano BOI | ITA19891207 | 1989 | BACK FLIP A.S.D. | 2:43.4416 | 14.31s | ||
17th | 162 | Luca CORVEZZO | ITA19910804 | 1991 | A.S.D. TEAM EMMEBIKE | 2:43.8417 | 14.71s | ||
18th | 154 | Michele AZZOLA | ITA19901019 | 1990 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 2:43.9818 | 14.85s | ||
19th | 209 | Damiano GURRIERI | ITA19900614 | 1990 | A.S.D. KASMENE BIKE | 2:45.0819 | 15.95s | ||
20th | 173 | Matteo BERTELLI | ITA19861224 | 1986 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 2:45.4420 | 16.31s | ||
21st | 188 | Luca OSTOLANI | ITA19960603 | 1996 | A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS | 2:45.5221 | 16.39s | ||
22nd | 171 | Paolo FENOCCHIO | ITA19870227 | 1987 | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 2:45.9122 | 16.78s | ||
23rd | 192 | Alessandro VIGNALI | ITA19880920 | 1988 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 2:46.0323 | 16.90s | ||
24th | 216 | Francesco MOSELE | ITA19910716 | 1991 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 2:46.4024 | 17.27s | ||
25th | 185 | Francesco FICOLA | ITA19920317 | 1992 | G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S | 2:47.0325 | 17.90s | ||
26th | 166 | Gabriele BOERI | ITA19910912 | 1991 | A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK | 2:47.1126 | 17.98s | ||
27th | 190 | Carlo DE MARCHI | ITA19910312 | 1991 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:50.6927 | 21.56s | ||
28th | 200 | Leonardo STOPPIONI | ITA19890810 | 1989 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 2:51.5628 | 22.43s | ||
29th | 219 | Marco DECET | ITA19930120 | 1993 | AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM | 2:53.1029 | 23.97s | ||
30th | 189 | Marco MARTIGNONI | ITA19931017 | 1993 | team todesco | 2:53.3230 | 24.19s | ||
31st | 203 | Giacomo BARELLI | ITA19900701 | 1990 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 2:53.8031 | 24.67s | ||
32nd | 172 | Mattia DEMBECH | ITA19910507 | 1991 | ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI | 2:54.0932 | 24.96s | ||
33rd | 228 | Nicolò FINETTO | ITA19870908 | 1987 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 2:55.4133 | 26.28s | ||
34th | 218 | Stefano GUALTIERI | ITA19940323 | 1994 | A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK | 2:55.9534 | 26.82s | ||
35th | 178 | Artur FRENADEMEZ | ITA19960221 | 1996 | MEDER DH CLUB GHERDE | 2:57.3035 | 28.17s | ||
36th | 157 | Silvio PRONZATO | ITA19871223 | 1987 | RUSTY BIKE - IMPERIA | 2:57.9036 | 28.77s | ||
37th | 210 | Fabio BATIGNANI | ITA19930218 | 1993 | TRIBE TEAM | 2:58.0637 | 28.93s | ||
38th | 182 | Gilardo ALBERTO | ITA19880510 | 1988 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 3:01.0838 | 31.95s | ||
39th | 163 | Giuseppe CERIANI | ITA19860505 | 1986 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 3:02.5039 | 33.37s | ||
40th | 179 | Riccardo NADALIN | ITA19910710 | 1991 | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM | 3:03.3640 | 34.23s | ||
41st | 201 | Walter PERETTI | ITA19891109 | 1989 | team todesco | 3:03.4541 | 34.32s | ||
42nd | 181 | Lorenzo MANGILI | ITA19960330 | 1996 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 3:03.4842 | 34.35s | ||
43rd | 214 | Domenico RINALDI | ITA19910430 | 1991 | A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE | 3:03.6143 | 34.48s | ||
44th | 227 | Michele GARDELLA | ITA19871014 | 1987 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 3:07.7744 | 38.64s | ||
45th | 184 | Claudio CECCATI | ITA19880128 | 1988 | A.S.D. PORTOFINO BIK | 3:09.7945 | 40.66s | ||
46th | 194 | Mattia BENEDETTI (1992) | ITA19921031 | 1992 | AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM | 3:10.3846 | 41.25s | ||
47th | 213 | Matteo ANCELOTTI | ITA19881121 | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:12.5147 | 43.38s | ||
48th | 186 | Massimo BERTOZZI | ITA19880318 | 1988 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 3:14.2448 | 45.11s | ||
49th | 202 | Mattia BOCCHI | ITA19881016 | 1988 | GB RIFAR RACING TEAM | 3:16.7649 | 47.63s | ||
50th | 199 | Andrea DE BIASIO | ITA19910304 | 1991 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 3:20.6350 | 51.50s | ||
51st | 175 | Alessandro PENNATI | ITA19931223 | 1993 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 3:20.7051 | 51.57s | ||
52nd | 187 | Riccardo GARIGLIO | ITA19930920 | 1993 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA | 3:32.5652 | 1:03.43 | ||
53rd | 223 | Alessandro ZAZZERONI | ITA19890925 | 1989 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | 3:33.2953 | 1:04.16 | ||
54th | 217 | Riccardo JEVA | ITA19940424 | 1994 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA | 3:35.1754 | 1:06.04 | ||
55th | 207 | Stefano GALLO | ITA19910809 | 1991 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 3:47.8555 | 1:18.72 | ||
56th | 222 | Gabriele PASSARELLA | ITA19940530 | 1994 | MADE OF | 3:58.7856 | 1:29.65 | ||
198 | Andrea BARALDINI | ITA19921107 | 1992 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | DNF | ||||
156 | Claudio BERTOZZI | ITA19890702 | 1989 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | DNF | ||||
215 | Daniel BORTOT | ITA19890925 | 1989 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | DNF | ||||
224 | Andrea GARIBBO | ITA19890301 | 1989 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | DSQ | ||||
226 | Samy CUGGE | ITA19920220 | 1992 | SCOTT VAL SANGONE MT | DNS | ||||
220 | Alessio GEMENTI | ITA19890325 | 1989 | JUMP DH TEAM | DNS |
Male: Beginner Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Kevin BETTINZOLI | ITA20010318 | 2001 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:43.201 | - | ||
2nd | 147 | Davide TONOLO | ITA20020608 | 2002 | 3 stars | 3:01.142 | 17.94s | ||
3rd | 143 | Christia PEZZETTI TONION | ITA20010708 | 2001 | TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK | 3:01.233 | 18.03s | ||
4th | 144 | Samuele CAVINA | ITA20010417 | 2001 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 3:02.104 | 18.90s | ||
5th | 142 | Nicolò ADDIS | ITA20021213 | 2002 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | 3:16.205 | 33.00s | ||
6th | 149 | Samuele FRESCO | ITA20020320 | 2002 | EMPORIOBIKE FRRD | 3:17.376 | 34.17s | ||
7th | 146 | Leonardo BUSCA | ITA20021107 | 2002 | S.C.F. PANTHER BOYS | 3:17.477 | 34.27s | ||
8th | 145 | Mario COSSU | ITA20010721 | 2001 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | 3:22.498 | 39.29s | ||
150 | Luca CONTE | ITA20010703 | 2001 | EMPORIOBIKE FRRD | DNF | ||||
148 | Marco GERACI | ITA20020405 | 2002 | A.S.D. CONCA D'ORO B | DNF |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21st | 112 | Luca AMATORI | ITA19990818 | 1999 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING | 3:00.9021 | 36.92s | ||
32nd | 129 | Riccardo BEDONNI | ITA20000524 | 2000 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 4:11.9732 | 1:47.99 | ||
1st | 104 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | 1999 | Dirty / KORAX / Lapierre | 2:23.981 | - | ||
33rd | 114 | Federico BIONDI | ITA20000218 | 2000 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | 4:21.4133 | 1:57.43 | ||
28th | 132 | Jacopo BRUZZESE | ITA19990509 | 1999 | POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOC | 3:22.5328 | 58.55s | ||
18th | 116 | Domenico Antonio CALABRIA | ITA19990323 | 1999 | A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE | 2:54.0118 | 30.03s | ||
12th | 105 | Luca CARAMELLINO | ITA20000704 | 2000 | TEAM BIKE OUTLET | 2:47.5412 | 23.56s | ||
34th | 130 | Filippo CASTELLI | ITA19990319 | 1999 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 4:35.1934 | 2:11.21 | ||
23rd | 119 | Emanuele CORNA | ITA19991002 | 1999 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 3:04.7023 | 40.72s | ||
29th | 117 | Marco DE PAUL | ITA19990428 | 1999 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 3:32.7429 | 1:08.76 | ||
19th | 127 | Enrico DENANNI | ITA19990814 | 1999 | MISTRAL DH ALGHERO | 2:54.9119 | 30.93s | ||
25th | 121 | Marco DESTRO | ITA20000112 | 2000 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | 3:08.8725 | 44.89s | ||
22nd | 120 | Enrico DI CESARE | ITA20001129 | 2000 | MISTRAL DH ALGHERO | 3:02.3322 | 38.35s | ||
11th | 122 | Christian DORN | ITA20000706 | 2000 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 2:43.4011 | 19.42s | ||
3rd | 103 | Enrico FAGGIOLI | ITA19990511 | 1999 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:30.443 | 6.46s | ||
20th | 128 | Mattia GABOARDI | ITA19990218 | 1999 | A.S.D. CRAZY MONKEYS | 2:56.2620 | 32.28s | ||
13th | 134 | Nico LANTSCHNER | ITA20000603 | 2000 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:47.6013 | 23.62s | ||
27th | 123 | Simone LOCATELLI | ITA20000414 | 2000 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 3:15.2927 | 51.31s | ||
31st | 124 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | ITA19990626 | 1999 | TEAM SPEED POINT | 3:41.8431 | 1:17.86 | ||
7th | 102 | Mirko MANAZZALE | ITA19990215 | 1999 | TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA | 2:34.107 | 10.12s | ||
30th | 118 | Matteo MARCON | ITA20001113 | 2000 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | 3:35.4830 | 1:11.50 | ||
24th | 115 | Davide MARSURA | ITA19990224 | 1999 | ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI | 3:06.8924 | 42.91s | ||
2nd | 109 | Giacomo MASIERO | ITA20000314 | 2000 | 3 stars | 2:28.772 | 4.79s | ||
5th | 101 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | 1999 | Smile Bike | 2:32.405 | 8.42s | ||
4th | 111 | Aaron NATIVI | ITA20000518 | 2000 | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:31.064 | 7.08s | ||
17th | 126 | Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER | ITA20000502 | 2000 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 2:52.9517 | 28.97s | ||
14th | 131 | Stefano OSSATI | ITA19991023 | 1999 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:48.9714 | 24.99s | ||
16th | 110 | Yuri PENONCELLI | ITA20000330 | 2000 | TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK | 2:50.7016 | 26.72s | ||
26th | 125 | Andrea SALA | ITA19990206 | 1999 | RAMPIKOSSOLA | 3:12.7626 | 48.78s | ||
10th | 113 | Fabio SECCAMANI | ITA20000321 | 2000 | GB RIFAR RACING TEAM | 2:43.0810 | 19.10s | ||
9th | 108 | Gianluca SPANO | ITA19990224 | 1999 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING | 2:42.629 | 18.64s | ||
6th | 106 | Luca VINANTE | ITA19991110 | 1999 | 3 stars | 2:33.506 | 9.52s | ||
8th | 107 | Elia ZANETTI | ITA20000306 | 2000 | A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE | 2:37.538 | 13.55s | ||
15th | 135 | Francesco ZANONE | ITA19990921 | 1999 | EMPORIOBIKE FRRD | 2:50.0415 | 26.06s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:19.801 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA19970920 | 1997 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:25.392 | 5.59s | ||
3rd | 23 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | ITA19980523 | 1998 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:30.323 | 10.52s | ||
4th | 90 | Angelo POZZALLO | ITA19970317 | 1997 | VC MAMERDALL | 2:36.214 | 16.41s | ||
5th | 42 | Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ | ITA19981123 | 1998 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:38.475 | 18.67s | ||
6th | 45 | Francesco DI CESARE | ITA19981009 | 1998 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING | 2:40.496 | 20.69s | ||
7th | 20 | Manuel VITULO | ITA19970625 | 1997 | TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK | 2:40.817 | 21.01s | ||
8th | 22 | Andrea PERETTI | ITA19980215 | 1998 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C | 2:41.228 | 21.42s | ||
9th | 56 | Abramo ALBERTI | ITA19970503 | 1997 | 3 stars | 2:41.359 | 21.55s | ||
10th | 58 | Marco GIACOMELLI | ITA19970714 | 1997 | JUMP DH TEAM | 2:42.2610 | 22.46s | ||
11th | 27 | Andrea VALLOTTO | ITA19980515 | 1998 | 3 stars | 2:42.4511 | 22.65s | ||
12th | 68 | Andrea LUCCHINI | ITA19970801 | 1997 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:45.1712 | 25.37s | ||
13th | 70 | Luca ALTON | ITA19970531 | 1997 | MEDER DH CLUB GHERDE | 2:49.2113 | 29.41s | ||
14th | 46 | Andrea ROSSI | ITA19970824 | 1997 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA | 2:52.9014 | 33.10s | ||
15th | 62 | Andreas MAIRHOFER | ITA19980107 | 1998 | bikepool.it | 2:53.6215 | 33.82s | ||
16th | 54 | Elia PALMERINI | ITA19970630 | 1997 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:54.9116 | 35.11s | ||
17th | 55 | Marco CARAMELLINO | ITA19971017 | 1997 | GRANBIKE VELO CLUB A | 2:55.2817 | 35.48s | ||
18th | 65 | Paolo Alfonso CAGNONI | ITA19980901 | 1998 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:57.9318 | 38.13s | ||
19th | 87 | Riccardo SALA | ITA19980312 | 1998 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:58.4019 | 38.60s | ||
20th | 77 | Raffaele FILIBERTI | ITA19980906 | 1998 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:58.5820 | 38.78s | ||
21st | 39 | Francesco TONINI | ITA19980528 | 1998 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:00.5021 | 40.70s | ||
22nd | 83 | George Adrian CHIRICC | ITA19980915 | 1998 | A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS | 3:01.0822 | 41.28s | ||
23rd | 53 | Luca MELLONI | ITA19980514 | 1998 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA | 3:02.4723 | 42.67s | ||
24th | 71 | Luca BALDESSARINI | ITA19970322 | 1997 | JUMP DH TEAM | 3:06.5624 | 46.76s | ||
25th | 74 | Alberto FRISON | ITA19970316 | 1997 | A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE | 3:19.3725 | 59.57s | ||
26th | 79 | Luca POLLO | ITA19971218 | 1997 | NORTHWEST CYCLING | 3:20.3826 | 1:00.58 | ||
27th | 85 | Filippo CECI | ITA19981111 | 1998 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 3:21.4027 | 1:01.60 | ||
28th | 60 | Lorenzo CAPORALI | ITA19980301 | 1998 | Le marmotte Loreto | 3:28.7628 | 1:08.96 | ||
29th | 69 | Alessandro MAGGI | ITA19970904 | 1997 | Asd RxM Racing Team | 3:43.7729 | 1:23.97 | ||
30th | 66 | Elia BONATTI | ITA19981027 | 1998 | team todesco | 3:43.9230 | 1:24.12 | ||
31st | 86 | Nicolò TONELLO | ITA19980312 | 1998 | A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE | 4:38.0531 | 2:18.25 | ||
32nd | 73 | Andrea MOSTOSI | ITA19970624 | 1997 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 6:21.3132 | 4:01.51 |
Male: U23 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | 1995 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:17.791 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | 1995 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:18.122 | 0.33s | ||
3rd | 10 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | 1993 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:20.063 | 2.27s | ||
4th | 17 | Davide PALAZZARI | ITA19950619 | 1995 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:21.694 | 3.90s | ||
5th | 8 | Stefano MEZZETTA | ITA19940128 | 1994 | 360 DEGREES | 2:22.265 | 4.47s | ||
6th | 13 | Luca BERGAMASCO | ITA19941020 | 1994 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:29.786 | 11.99s | ||
7th | 29 | Federico VALENZISI | ITA19951202 | 1995 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:30.757 | 12.96s | ||
8th | 14 | Lucas AMADINI | ITA19950629 | 1995 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:32.118 | 14.32s | ||
9th | 11 | Davide Giovanni BOUCHARD | ITA19950118 | 1995 | TEAM IL CICLISTA NUK | 2:32.449 | 14.65s | ||
10th | 43 | Luca GUGLIELMUCCI | ITA19930710 | 1993 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:32.4510 | 14.66s | ||
11th | 30 | Mirco MONTAGNI | ITA19930124 | 1993 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:35.0111 | 17.22s | ||
12th | 21 | Gian Luca CARA | ITA19950213 | 1995 | A.S.D. OLBIA RACING | 2:35.3812 | 17.59s | ||
13th | 32 | Igor PALOMBA | ITA19951013 | 1995 | MISTRAL DH ALGHERO | 2:35.5613 | 17.77s | ||
14th | 88 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | 1994 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:36.0614 | 18.27s | ||
15th | 28 | Manuel MAIONI | ITA19960326 | 1996 | A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE | 2:36.6315 | 18.84s | ||
16th | 9 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | 1995 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:36.7916 | 19.00s | ||
17th | 82 | Nicolo BONARDI | ITA19961230 | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:39.9817 | 22.19s | ||
18th | 59 | Nicola MICHELIN | ITA19961112 | 1996 | 3 stars | 2:40.0318 | 22.24s | ||
19th | 44 | Giacomo TREVISAN | ITA19961104 | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:41.2819 | 23.49s | ||
20th | 18 | Roberto OLIVERO | ITA19960529 | 1996 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:41.7120 | 23.92s | ||
21st | 16 | Giovanni POZZONI | ITA19960422 | 1996 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:43.1621 | 25.37s | ||
22nd | 15 | Stefano PINCA | ITA19940604 | 1994 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 2:45.9322 | 28.14s | ||
23rd | 26 | Patrick MILIC | ITA19950708 | 1995 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:47.7323 | 29.94s | ||
24th | 38 | Mattia BUZZI | ITA19960618 | 1996 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:58.1024 | 40.31s | ||
25th | 75 | Giacomo VANNETTI | ITA19950531 | 1995 | BIKESTORE RACING TEA | 3:02.8525 | 45.06s | ||
26th | 81 | Michele PINARDI | ITA19960517 | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:11.4426 | 53.65s | ||
27th | 49 | Gionata LIVORTI | ITA19931117 | 1993 | TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA | 3:49.7027 | 1:31.91 | ||
28th | 5 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | 1994 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:55.7628 | 2:37.97 | ||
29th | 64 | Stefano DOLFIN | ITA19950104 | 1995 | Le marmotte Loreto | 5:25.2629 | 3:07.47 | ||
72 | Paolo VALSECCHI | ITA19960628 | 1996 | Le marmotte Loreto | DNF |
Male: 30-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 231 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | ITA19810605 | 1981 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 2:30.521 | - | ||
2nd | 232 | Manuel DAL POZZO | ITA19810826 | 1981 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:33.262 | 2.74s | ||
3rd | 236 | Marco MERLINI | ITA19850401 | 1985 | ASD SPIRITO LIBERO | 2:45.143 | 14.62s | ||
4th | 234 | Giovanni BRUGALETTA | ITA19831222 | 1983 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:47.454 | 16.93s | ||
5th | 249 | Federico GIUBILATO | ITA19840330 | 1984 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 2:48.435 | 17.91s | ||
6th | 243 | Luca DE MARCHI | ITA19850402 | 1985 | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 2:49.446 | 18.92s | ||
7th | 241 | Andrea GIACOMINI | ITA19840202 | 1984 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | 2:49.587 | 19.06s | ||
8th | 252 | Thomas DURANTI | ITA19810506 | 1981 | A.S.D. GREEN TEAM | 2:52.868 | 22.34s | ||
9th | 233 | Daniele GALLIANI | ITA19840801 | 1984 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 2:53.439 | 22.91s | ||
10th | 250 | Luca MAZZAROL | ITA19811023 | 1981 | A.S.D. CRAZY MONKEYS | 2:54.2410 | 23.72s | ||
11th | 239 | Alessio TREBBI | ITA19820409 | 1982 | A.S.D. BUNNY HOP CYC | 2:55.3111 | 24.79s | ||
12th | 238 | Manuel SIMONI | ITA19821101 | 1982 | TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D. | 2:57.1112 | 26.59s | ||
13th | 242 | Eros PIEROTTI | ITA19850518 | 1985 | I MUFLONI | 2:57.2813 | 26.76s | ||
14th | 245 | Daniele FOSCHI | ITA19810917 | 1981 | I MUFLONI | 3:01.9514 | 31.43s | ||
15th | 246 | Tommaso IUDICA | ITA19840805 | 1984 | APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D. | 3:20.7715 | 50.25s | ||
16th | 240 | Marcello MORINO | ITA19840829 | 1984 | A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA | 4:12.0116 | 1:41.49 | ||
235 | Luigi CANNAVACCIUOLO | ITA19830412 | 1983 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | DNF |
Male: 35-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 265 | Simone FABBRI | ITA19791213 | 1979 | A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS | 2:28.791 | - | ||
2nd | 283 | Davide CAMEDDA | ITA19790302 | 1979 | A.S.D. CONCA D'ORO B | 2:35.352 | 6.56s | ||
3rd | 261 | Luca NEGRONI | ITA19800610 | 1980 | ASD SPIRITO LIBERO | 2:37.223 | 8.43s | ||
4th | 263 | Massimo TORCHIO | ITA19760503 | 1976 | SPEEDY BIKE REPARTO | 2:39.634 | 10.84s | ||
5th | 286 | Fabio BONICCIOLI | ITA19760407 | 1976 | DANGER ZONE ASD | 2:51.085 | 22.29s | ||
6th | 270 | Michele PEDRONI | ITA19800329 | 1980 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:53.826 | 25.03s | ||
7th | 274 | Marcello PEDRONI | ITA19760627 | 1976 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 2:54.927 | 26.13s | ||
8th | 275 | Francesco SASSI | ITA19801029 | 1980 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:57.228 | 28.43s | ||
9th | 276 | Alberto ALTAN | ITA19780721 | 1978 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:57.259 | 28.46s | ||
10th | 284 | Paolo REALI | ITA19790726 | 1979 | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 2:57.8610 | 29.07s | ||
11th | 282 | Mirco DAL ZOTTO | ITA19790620 | 1979 | 3 stars | 2:58.6411 | 29.85s | ||
12th | 268 | Matteo MATASSONI | ITA19760414 | 1976 | A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS | 2:59.0112 | 30.22s | ||
13th | 273 | Alessandro CANTINI | ITA19800303 | 1980 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:00.5013 | 31.71s | ||
14th | 272 | Paolo SALERNI | ITA19801005 | 1980 | Tracce Team | 3:04.8614 | 36.07s | ||
15th | 267 | Marcello BONINI | ITA19760224 | 1976 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 3:07.7015 | 38.91s | ||
16th | 281 | Samuel MONTEFIORI | ITA19791126 | 1979 | APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D. | 3:21.0916 | 52.30s | ||
17th | 278 | Andrea BOTTARELLI | ITA19801107 | 1980 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:23.6617 | 54.87s | ||
18th | 279 | Massimo LANFRANCONI | ITA19791229 | 1979 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 3:31.8918 | 1:03.10 | ||
19th | 266 | Ronni ROSSI | ITA19771108 | 1977 | POL.CRAL VIGILI FUOC | 4:45.2419 | 2:16.45 | ||
269 | Alessandro BERTOZZI | ITA19770714 | 1977 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | DNF | ||||
277 | Giorgio CALANDRI | ITA19790911 | 1979 | SCOTT VAL SANGONE MT | DNS | ||||
271 | Marco FANTINO | ITA19780625 | 1978 | SCOTT VAL SANGONE MT | DNS |
Male: 40-44 Finish spread
Male: 45-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 313 | Danilo PIERGIOVANNI | ITA19681013 | 1968 | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:40.831 | - | ||
2nd | 315 | Emiliano FERRI | ITA19701229 | 1970 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 2:42.952 | 2.12s | ||
3rd | 311 | Marco CHIODINI | ITA19700714 | 1970 | TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC | 2:44.243 | 3.41s | ||
4th | 320 | Martino TORTORA | ITA19690511 | 1969 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 2:53.264 | 12.43s | ||
5th | 316 | Giacomo GASPARELLA | ITA19700401 | 1970 | AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM | 2:58.855 | 18.02s | ||
6th | 318 | Gianni TECCHIO | ITA19660805 | 1966 | A.S.D REUNION DH TEA | 3:00.956 | 20.12s | ||
7th | 317 | Sergio LARGHI | ITA19691004 | 1969 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:12.087 | 31.25s | ||
8th | 314 | Andrea Giovanni MARSURA | ITA19660426 | 1966 | ASD BIKE CLUB PRALI | 3:16.028 | 35.19s | ||
9th | 319 | Michele RONER | ITA19680608 | 1968 | AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM | 3:21.149 | 40.31s | ||
10th | 322 | Ernesto GERACI | ITA19691205 | 1969 | A.S.D. CONCA D'ORO B | 3:24.0510 | 43.22s | ||
11th | 321 | Claudio BOTTARO | ITA19680617 | 1968 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:37.4811 | 56.65s | ||
312 | Salvatore MACIOCCO | ITA19681022 | 1968 | G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP | DNS |
Male: 50-54 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 331 | Gian Paolo MAZZONI | ITA19621230 | 1962 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 2:39.011 | - | ||
2nd | 332 | Elio CAMPANA | ITA19650502 | 1965 | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 2:51.682 | 12.67s | ||
3rd | 333 | Stefano VANNETTI | ITA19650505 | 1965 | BIKESTORE RACING TEA | 2:56.953 | 17.94s | ||
4th | 335 | Fabiano Mirko FANTINI | ITA19650918 | 1965 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 3:02.384 | 23.37s | ||
5th | 340 | Giordano BUSCA | ITA19650814 | 1965 | S.C.F. PANTHER BOYS | 3:02.935 | 23.92s | ||
6th | 338 | Massimo TOSADORI | ITA19630113 | 1963 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:06.026 | 27.01s | ||
7th | 343 | Sala GRAZIANO | ITA19640325 | 1964 | A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI | 3:08.537 | 29.52s | ||
8th | 337 | Claudio OPRANDI | ITA19650413 | 1965 | A.S.D. BREMBER VALLE | 3:10.918 | 31.90s | ||
9th | 334 | Marco RICCI (1965) | ITA19650422 | 1965 | A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS | 3:12.009 | 32.99s | ||
10th | 336 | Gianluca PIAZZI | ITA19620923 | 1962 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:22.5710 | 43.56s | ||
11th | 341 | Edgardo BATTAGLIA | ITA19610824 | 1961 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | 3:28.6211 | 49.61s | ||
12th | 339 | Aldo SALA | ITA19641124 | 1964 | RAMPIKOSSOLA | 3:30.0312 | 51.02s | ||
13th | 342 | Giuseppe PINCA | ITA19640708 | 1964 | A.S.D. ALESSI RACING | 3:43.8013 | 1:04.79 |
Male: 55-59 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 354 | Tommaso LUMINI | ITA19600131 | 1960 | TEAM GILETTI C.S. | 3:09.191 | - | ||
2nd | 352 | Pierangelo ZEN | ITA19580630 | 1958 | AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM | 3:14.342 | 5.15s | ||
3rd | 355 | Urban VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19600306 | 1960 | ASC TIROLER RADLER B | 3:20.063 | 10.87s | ||
4th | 356 | Ernesto PEDRONI | ITA19530310 | 1953 | PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN | 3:22.544 | 13.35s | ||
5th | 353 | Gian Luca PINARDI | ITA19590805 | 1959 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 3:33.555 | 24.36s | ||
351 | Paolo FRATTINI | ITA19590328 | 1959 | BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO | DNF |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 504 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 1993 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 2:39.491 | - | ||
2nd | 502 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 1990 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:49.812 | 10.32s | ||
3rd | 505 | Julia TANNER | ITA19930817 | 1993 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 3:17.813 | 38.32s | ||
4th | 508 | Vera COLOMBI | ITA19970310 | 1997 | Le marmotte Loreto | 3:23.074 | 43.58s | ||
5th | 506 | Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA | ITA19961129 | 1996 | 3 stars | 3:29.665 | 50.17s | ||
6th | 501 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | 1991 | GB RIFAR RACING TEAM | 4:37.016 | 1:57.52 |
Female: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 521 | Sara MOLOGNI | ITA19800703 | 1980 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:25.831 | - | ||
2nd | 522 | Denise TREMUL | ITA19871127 | 1987 | A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJE | 3:35.342 | 9.51s | ||
3rd | 524 | Gloria SALVATORI | ITA19690101 | 1969 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO | 3:57.603 | 31.77s | ||
4th | 523 | Mary PERIN | ITA19800306 | 1980 | ANCILLOTTI DOGANACCI | 4:08.664 | 42.83s |
Female: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 513 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | ITA19991026 | 1999 | FRM YOUNG FACTORY TE | 3:13.941 | - | ||
2nd | 511 | Lelia TASSO | ITA20010311 | 2001 | Le marmotte Loreto | 3:18.562 | 4.62s | ||
3rd | 512 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | ITA19990129 | 1999 | JUMP DH TEAM | 3:42.263 | 28.32s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified