Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 1 | Jason SCHEIDING | FLR / Fly / G Form / Peoples Bicycles / Urge | 4:5015 | 5:547 | 2:309 | 6:495 | 5:147 | 25:178 | 1:04 | ||
1st | 2 | Seamus POWELL | Giant Co Factory Off Road | 4:151 | 5:411 | 2:211 | 6:506 | 5:062 | 24:131 | - | ||
12th | 5 | Anthony CONESKI | Fast Line / Peoples Bicycle | 4:5116 | 6:1317 | 2:309 | 7:1116 | 5:2413 | 26:0912 | 1:56 | ||
15th | 11 | Matthew SEBAS | Yeti | 4:4612 | 6:1720 | 2:3417 | 7:1317 | 5:2614 | 26:1615 | 2:03 | ||
11th | 13 | Jordan NEWTH | True Wheels | 4:5116 | 6:0914 | 2:309 | 7:0212 | 5:189 | 25:5011 | 1:37 | ||
10th | 17 | Ryan LEE (end) | FLR / Peoples Bicycle / Schwalbe / Shimano | 4:4310 | 5:599 | 2:3621 | 6:517 | 5:168 | 25:2510 | 1:12 | ||
3rd | 24 | Adam MORSE | POC SKIDA | 4:262 | 5:472 | 2:255 | 6:422 | 5:2110 | 24:413 | 28s | ||
23rd | 31 | Nicholas D'EMIDIO | 5:1526 | 6:2724 | 2:3823 | 7:3525 | 5:3919 | 27:3423 | 3:21 | |||
27th | 38 | B.J. TREGLIA | Fox Racing / Schwalbe / Shirks Bike Shop | 5:2930 | 6:4029 | 2:4025 | 7:5531 | 5:4421 | 28:2827 | 4:15 | ||
19th | 281 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Racing | 4:4914 | 6:1015 | 2:3113 | 7:1418 | 6:1231 | 26:5619 | 2:43 | ||
36th | 1007 | Tom DAVIDSON | 4:4713 | 6:0612 | 2:3924 | 7:1719 | 16:4236 | 37:3136 | 13:18 | |||
24th | 1008 | Matthew CORK | JRA Cycles | 5:1325 | 6:2623 | 2:4025 | 7:3221 | 5:4823 | 27:3924 | 3:26 | ||
17th | 1010 | Michael BATEMAN | Paradise Racing | 4:5418 | 6:0813 | 2:297 | 7:3424 | 5:2614 | 26:3117 | 2:18 | ||
6th | 1012 | Jason MEMMELAAR | FiveTen / Smith / Yeti | 4:4310 | 5:514 | 2:222 | 6:538 | 5:136 | 25:026 | 49s | ||
14th | 1013 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly / G Form / Peoples Bicycles / Urge | 4:429 | 6:1618 | 2:3417 | 7:0715 | 5:3517 | 26:1414 | 2:01 | ||
7th | 1045 | Saben ROSSI | 4:314 | 5:578 | 2:297 | 6:5610 | 5:2312 | 25:167 | 1:03 | |||
13th | 1048 | Dan ALBERT | Schwalbe Tires | 4:5619 | 6:1618 | 2:4230 | 6:559 | 5:2211 | 26:1113 | 1:58 | ||
28th | 1052 | Brandon DRAUGELIS | Toasted Head Racing | 5:2829 | 6:4631 | 2:3315 | 7:5029 | 6:0029 | 28:3728 | 4:24 | ||
26th | 1054 | Samuel BURR | Round Top MTBA | 5:1024 | 6:3727 | 2:4331 | 7:3221 | 5:5228 | 27:5426 | 3:41 | ||
2nd | 1068 | Leland O'CONNOR | E13 / Fast Line | 4:273 | 5:493 | 2:3417 | 6:351 | 5:062 | 24:312 | 18s | ||
34th | 1069 | Geoff ULMER | 6:2136 | 8:5937 | 3:2336 | 8:5534 | 6:4633 | 34:2434 | 10:11 | |||
31st | 1070 | Nick VAN EGMOND | Fall Cycle / Team DIY Norco | 5:3632 | 6:5132 | 2:4632 | 7:5430 | 6:0130 | 29:0831 | 4:55 | ||
29th | 1087 | Will MARKS (pro) | JRA Cycles | 5:4133 | 6:4330 | 2:5234 | 7:5832 | 5:5126 | 29:0529 | 4:52 | ||
18th | 1140 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Cycles | 5:0222 | 6:2322 | 2:266 | 7:2620 | 5:2916 | 26:4618 | 2:33 | ||
21st | 1160 | Dillon VAN WART | Giant Co Factory Off Road | 5:0020 | 6:2925 | 2:4127 | 7:3626 | 5:4522 | 27:3121 | 3:18 | ||
22nd | 1207 | Wylie PICOTTE | Giant Co Factory Off Road | 5:0623 | 6:2121 | 2:3520 | 7:3927 | 5:5025 | 27:3122 | 3:18 | ||
4th | 1212 | Franck KIRSCHER | Lama Cycles / NS Bikes | 4:365 | 5:514 | 2:222 | 6:454 | 5:115 | 24:454 | 32s | ||
16th | 1214 | Andres JARAMILLO BOTERO (pro) | CAX / Intense / Oakley Colombia | 5:0121 | 6:1015 | 2:3315 | 6:5911 | 5:3618 | 26:1916 | 2:06 | ||
9th | 1218 | Myles TRAINER | Mountain Cycology | 4:418 | 6:0511 | 2:309 | 7:0413 | 5:001 | 25:209 | 1:07 | ||
25th | 1221 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 5:2528 | 6:3126 | 2:4127 | 7:3221 | 5:3919 | 27:4825 | 3:35 | ||
30th | 1228 | Todd BOUCHER Jr. | Cycles Etc. | 5:3131 | 6:5834 | 2:4127 | 8:0733 | 5:5126 | 29:0830 | 4:55 | ||
5th | 1257 | Antoine CARON | Pivot Cycles OTE | 4:396 | 5:536 | 2:244 | 6:433 | 5:094 | 24:485 | 35s | ||
32nd | 1266 | Glen BRIMMER | 6:1435 | 6:5533 | 2:4632 | 7:4328 | 5:4924 | 29:2732 | 5:14 | |||
35th | 1268 | Ben HACK | 7:1237 | 7:5736 | 3:2437 | 10:5136 | 7:1434 | 36:3835 | 12:25 | |||
33rd | 1284 | John HEINO | Cyclesmith | 6:1134 | 7:3035 | 2:5835 | 9:5635 | 6:3832 | 33:1333 | 9:00 | ||
20th | 1286 | Rudy GIRARD | Hype Ski Velo | 4:396 | 5:599 | 2:3113 | 7:0514 | 7:1434 | 27:2820 | 3:15 |
Male: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1038 | Nate ROBSON | Bike Loft / Moxie / z racing | 5:362 | 6:451 | 2:401 | 7:332 | 5:462 | 28:201 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Andrew WEGIEL | 6:083 | 7:072 | 2:543 | 8:013 | 5:553 | 30:052 | 1:45 | |||
3rd | 517 | Titus NICHOLSON | Team Jersey Home Grown | 6:164 | 7:193 | 3:056 | 8:334 | 6:264 | 31:393 | 3:19 | ||
4th | 1107 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | 6:256 | 7:254 | 3:014 | 9:018 | 6:275 | 32:194 | 3:59 | |||
5th | 271 | Aidan CASNER | Mansfield Cycles | 5:121 | 11:3916 | 2:432 | 7:271 | 5:361 | 32:375 | 4:17 | ||
6th | 1219 | Ziggy RIBETTO | Adigga Racing Spy | 6:235 | 7:365 | 3:1610 | 8:587 | 6:408 | 32:536 | 4:33 | ||
7th | 1131 | Robert SHEPARD | Adigga Racing Deity | 6:488 | 7:467 | 3:025 | 8:565 | 6:275 | 32:597 | 4:39 | ||
8th | 216 | Joe MONTANO | 6:549 | 7:396 | 3:118 | 8:576 | 6:275 | 33:088 | 4:48 | |||
9th | 1062 | Gordon MARKMAN | 6:297 | 7:528 | 3:2112 | 9:329 | 6:408 | 33:549 | 5:34 | |||
10th | 1271 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 7:1111 | 8:149 | 3:149 | 9:4810 | 7:0110 | 35:2810 | 7:08 | ||
11th | 1273 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 7:0810 | 8:2711 | 3:067 | 10:1113 | 7:0411 | 35:5611 | 7:36 | ||
12th | 1061 | Max LIPKIN | 7:3612 | 8:149 | 3:2614 | 10:1314 | 7:2814 | 36:5712 | 8:37 | |||
13th | 1283 | Isaac HOEH | 7:5316 | 8:5313 | 3:2011 | 9:5512 | 7:0912 | 37:1013 | 8:50 | |||
14th | 1116 | Isaiah FREY | 7:4514 | 9:0714 | 3:2513 | 9:5411 | 7:3615 | 37:4714 | 9:27 | |||
15th | 1051 | Michael MALDONADO | ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth | 7:3612 | 8:2912 | 3:4016 | 12:2716 | 7:2313 | 39:3515 | 11:15 | ||
16th | 1103 | Klae NICHOLSON | Team Jersey Home Grown | 7:5015 | 9:2015 | 3:2915 | 12:0215 | 8:0716 | 40:4816 | 12:28 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1265 | Victor ADDIS | To Wheels Adrenalineracer | 5:221 | 6:271 | 2:421 | 7:521 | 5:552 | 28:181 | - | ||
2nd | 1252 | Scott SEWARD | Team Hanky Panky Racing | 5:242 | 6:352 | 2:442 | 8:103 | 5:573 | 28:502 | 32s | ||
3rd | 1097 | Lenny ANCUTA | Lehigh Cycling | 5:384 | 6:503 | 2:453 | 7:552 | 5:491 | 28:573 | 39s | ||
4th | 525 | Adam WESOLOWSKI | Storrs Center Cycle | 5:436 | 7:107 | 2:578 | 8:154 | 6:208 | 30:254 | 2:07 | ||
5th | 1403 | Andrew BOCZAR | Earl's Cyclery | 5:333 | 6:514 | 2:525 | 8:328 | 7:0719 | 30:555 | 2:37 | ||
6th | 1072 | Barry GEOGHEGAN | Catskill Cycles | 6:1512 | 7:3510 | 3:0513 | 8:215 | 6:187 | 31:346 | 3:16 | ||
7th | 1231 | Quinn TRAINER | Mountain Cycology | 5:467 | 7:118 | 4:1026 | 8:247 | 6:084 | 31:397 | 3:21 | ||
8th | 1113 | Frank BIALOBRZESKI | Cutters Bike Shop | 6:1613 | 7:066 | 2:589 | 9:0615 | 6:146 | 31:408 | 3:22 | ||
9th | 1059 | Kyle LEOPARD | Grey Beard Racing | 5:405 | 7:5817 | 3:0513 | 8:3910 | 6:2210 | 31:449 | 3:26 | ||
10th | 1259 | Daniel MCCORMACK | JRA Cycles | 6:2015 | 7:3912 | 3:0211 | 8:5212 | 6:2411 | 32:1710 | 3:59 | ||
11th | 1215 | William PODOLSKI | Bike Barn Racing | 6:1714 | 7:319 | 3:0211 | 8:5212 | 6:3713 | 32:1911 | 4:01 | ||
12th | 1067 | Steven HOPENGARTEN | ENGVT | 6:1310 | 7:3510 | 2:567 | 9:1016 | 6:4815 | 32:4212 | 4:24 | ||
13th | 1058 | Tyler CLEMMER | Grey Beard Racing | 7:0018 | 7:4513 | 2:589 | 8:5414 | 6:2712 | 33:0413 | 4:46 | ||
14th | 1071 | Kent SAMMONS II | Catskill Cycles | 6:4116 | 8:1619 | 3:1016 | 8:5011 | 6:4014 | 33:3714 | 5:19 | ||
15th | 1297 | Thomas HARTHAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 6:5217 | 7:5115 | 3:1517 | 9:2418 | 7:0018 | 34:2215 | 6:04 | ||
16th | 1056 | Shane MINARD | One Industries / Six-Six-One / Vee Tires | 7:0219 | 7:5316 | 3:1618 | 9:3019 | 6:5616 | 34:3716 | 6:19 | ||
17th | 565 | Evan BUCKINGHAM | Storrs Center Cycle | 7:1520 | 8:0818 | 3:1920 | 9:1817 | 6:5817 | 34:5817 | 6:40 | ||
18th | 1290 | Marley REED | 6:049 | 13:1326 | 2:525 | 8:236 | 6:219 | 36:5318 | 8:35 | |||
19th | 1405 | Eric GOLDMANN | 5:528 | 6:595 | 2:494 | 15:3826 | 6:125 | 37:3019 | 9:12 | |||
20th | 1091 | Levi BROWN | 7:5022 | 9:2725 | 3:1719 | 10:3521 | 7:3020 | 38:3920 | 10:21 | |||
21st | 1278 | Steven LEGGER | 8:0023 | 8:4121 | 3:3222 | 10:2020 | 8:2823 | 39:0121 | 10:43 | |||
22nd | 1261 | Russell KASTBERG | Sherwoods Power / Team Foot Itch | 8:4925 | 9:2524 | 3:3725 | 11:4322 | 7:5122 | 41:2522 | 13:07 | ||
23rd | 1046 | Jeremy BENN | 8:5026 | 8:3520 | 3:2821 | 13:5924 | 7:3121 | 42:2323 | 14:05 | |||
24th | 1402 | Morgan HOLAPPA | 8:1224 | 9:0723 | 3:3524 | 14:2625 | 8:4424 | 44:0424 | 15:46 | |||
25th | 1254 | Mike WILLEN | 7:3121 | 9:0022 | 3:3222 | 12:0823 | 21:2825 | 53:3925 | 25:21 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1002 | Duane GOODERMOTE | 5:121 | 6:291 | 2:413 | 7:432 | 5:422 | 27:471 | - | |||
2nd | 77 | Johnny RIGGINS | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 5:353 | 6:342 | 2:392 | 7:391 | 5:411 | 28:082 | 21s | ||
3rd | 1258 | Joseph SELL | 5:497 | 6:383 | 2:539 | 7:503 | 5:433 | 28:533 | 1:06 | |||
4th | 1280 | John PARKER | Beacon Bombers | 5:365 | 7:006 | 2:464 | 8:005 | 6:088 | 29:304 | 1:43 | ||
5th | 1161 | Tom PANNORFI | Beacon Bombers / Cannondale | 5:353 | 7:078 | 2:485 | 8:057 | 6:046 | 29:395 | 1:52 | ||
6th | 1246 | Scott BENOWICZ | JRA Cycles | 5:518 | 6:565 | 3:0624 | 7:574 | 6:1914 | 30:096 | 2:22 | ||
7th | 1136 | John RENAUD | Paradise Racing | 6:0513 | 7:1411 | 2:507 | 8:148 | 6:005 | 30:237 | 2:36 | ||
8th | 1009 | Brian ACKERMAN | Westwood Cycles | 5:416 | 7:1914 | 2:5410 | 8:199 | 6:1812 | 30:318 | 2:44 | ||
9th | 1274 | Tom NIERI | Phenom Racing | 5:589 | 7:2918 | 2:5410 | 8:046 | 6:119 | 30:369 | 2:49 | ||
10th | 1233 | Peter MITCHELL | Claremont Cycle Depot | 6:1816 | 7:1310 | 2:5616 | 8:2612 | 6:119 | 31:0410 | 3:17 | ||
11th | 1295 | Rob WALKER | Claremont Cycle Depot | 6:1315 | 7:089 | 2:528 | 8:3515 | 6:2116 | 31:0911 | 3:22 | ||
12th | 1401 | Ryan KING | 6:0010 | 7:2216 | 2:5512 | 8:3213 | 6:3021 | 31:1912 | 3:32 | |||
13th | 1299 | John NYBLOM | Claremont Cycle Depot | 6:2017 | 7:1813 | 2:5512 | 8:3616 | 6:2920 | 31:3813 | 3:51 | ||
14th | 1256 | Rik SORENSEN | 6:2618 | 7:2417 | 3:0320 | 8:2511 | 6:2317 | 31:4114 | 3:54 | |||
15th | 1085 | Matt EVERS | Grey Beard Racing | 6:5022 | 7:3319 | 3:0725 | 8:3314 | 6:057 | 32:0815 | 4:21 | ||
16th | 262 | Steve DEGRANGE | Danny's Cycles | 6:4121 | 7:3620 | 2:496 | 8:5519 | 6:2015 | 32:2116 | 4:34 | ||
17th | 1189 | Danial FERREIRA | Aftershock Racing | 5:292 | 6:424 | 2:381 | 12:0429 | 5:433 | 32:3617 | 4:49 | ||
18th | 1032 | Chris HUFFMIRE | US Army | 7:0726 | 7:4923 | 3:0118 | 8:3917 | 6:1812 | 32:5418 | 5:07 | ||
19th | 1092 | Paul LEHR | Canvas Cycle Works | 6:3920 | 7:5024 | 2:5512 | 8:5920 | 6:3122 | 32:5419 | 5:07 | ||
20th | 1255 | Connor LOONEY | 6:1214 | 7:037 | 3:2328 | 10:0026 | 6:2619 | 33:0420 | 5:17 | |||
21st | 1057 | Robert MARGOLIN | Grey Beard Racing | 6:0112 | 7:1612 | 3:0522 | 8:2210 | 8:3529 | 33:1921 | 5:32 | ||
22nd | 1269 | David SHERWOOD | Team Sherwood | 6:5223 | 7:5625 | 2:5512 | 9:3622 | 6:2518 | 33:4422 | 5:57 | ||
23rd | 1296 | Matt HALL | Claremont Cycle Depot | 7:0625 | 7:4322 | 3:0725 | 9:2321 | 6:4223 | 34:0123 | 6:14 | ||
24th | 1041 | Chris GILBERT | ESC | 6:0010 | 9:0629 | 3:0219 | 9:5925 | 6:119 | 34:1824 | 6:31 | ||
25th | 1406 | Craig ZARZYCKI | 6:3419 | 7:2115 | 2:5616 | 8:4718 | 8:5430 | 34:3225 | 6:45 | |||
26th | 1262 | Jesse PATINO | Sherwoods Power / Team Foot Itch | 7:1028 | 8:1227 | 3:0421 | 9:4024 | 7:0225 | 35:0826 | 7:21 | ||
27th | 1043 | Don MCKEITH | 7:0726 | 8:1026 | 3:1027 | 9:3723 | 7:0726 | 35:1127 | 7:24 | |||
28th | 1260 | Matt TYMCHAK | 7:3129 | 8:2628 | 3:2929 | 10:1627 | 6:4324 | 36:2528 | 8:38 | |||
29th | 1251 | Ken GALLUCCIO | R-Cubed | 8:3630 | 9:2730 | 3:3930 | 11:4728 | 8:0628 | 41:3529 | 13:48 | ||
30th | 1063 | Jeffrey LUCAS | Auditor Clothing | 7:0124 | 7:3921 | 3:0522 | 20:4930 | 7:1827 | 45:5230 | 18:05 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1100 | Duane CALL | State 9 Vittoria Racing | 5:311 | 6:491 | 2:421 | 7:381 | 5:461 | 28:261 | - | ||
2nd | 1272 | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:512 | 7:055 | 2:421 | 7:593 | 6:117 | 29:482 | 1:22 | ||
3rd | 1117 | John RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 6:0311 | 6:572 | 2:5614 | 8:004 | 5:562 | 29:523 | 1:26 | ||
4th | 1291 | Jay THOMAS (40+) | bikeman.com | 5:523 | 6:583 | 2:483 | 8:127 | 6:043 | 29:544 | 1:28 | ||
5th | 1053 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing | 6:016 | 7:149 | 2:536 | 8:096 | 6:104 | 30:275 | 2:01 | ||
6th | 1040 | Bobby MICHAILIDES | Spoke Apparel | 6:016 | 7:004 | 2:536 | 8:3314 | 6:104 | 30:376 | 2:11 | ||
7th | 1188 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing | 5:575 | 7:117 | 2:536 | 8:228 | 6:2715 | 30:507 | 2:24 | ||
8th | 232 | Nelson MALDONADO | ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth | 6:016 | 7:1510 | 2:5510 | 8:2712 | 6:159 | 30:538 | 2:27 | ||
9th | 1065 | Steve BATTAGLINI | ESC | 5:554 | 7:055 | 2:515 | 8:4818 | 6:2113 | 31:009 | 2:34 | ||
10th | 1015 | Brad PATCHES | 6:0913 | 7:128 | 3:0119 | 8:2410 | 6:1610 | 31:0210 | 2:36 | |||
11th | 1029 | Ben SMITH | The Epic Ride | 6:1114 | 7:4018 | 3:0119 | 8:075 | 6:128 | 31:1111 | 2:45 | ||
12th | 1293 | Phil FRAGALE | Jamis Bikes | 6:1114 | 7:3317 | 3:0321 | 8:228 | 6:104 | 31:1912 | 2:53 | ||
13th | 1039 | Rob MARTONFALVY | Grey Beard Racing | 6:1917 | 7:1813 | 2:5816 | 8:3715 | 6:1711 | 31:2913 | 3:03 | ||
14th | 1281 | Marcus MASLO | Grey Beard Racing | 6:1917 | 7:1510 | 2:549 | 8:5120 | 6:2414 | 31:4314 | 3:17 | ||
15th | 1300 | Jay ROSENBAUM | KSA | 6:4522 | 7:3115 | 3:0822 | 8:2611 | 6:1711 | 32:0715 | 3:41 | ||
16th | 1264 | Alex GADBOIS | 6:1816 | 7:3014 | 2:5917 | 9:1724 | 6:3017 | 32:3416 | 4:08 | |||
17th | 1209 | Brian RUTTER | Dolphin Racing | 6:016 | 7:1612 | 2:483 | 8:3113 | 7:5930 | 32:3517 | 4:09 | ||
18th | 1020 | Ernie REALE | Catskill cycle / ESC / Fox Racing | 6:5525 | 7:4018 | 2:5614 | 8:3816 | 6:3017 | 32:3918 | 4:13 | ||
19th | 1026 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | team send it | 6:5826 | 7:3216 | 3:0018 | 8:5019 | 6:2916 | 32:4919 | 4:23 | ||
20th | 1409 | Daren TINKHAM | Cyclesmith | 7:0728 | 7:4018 | 3:1225 | 8:4017 | 6:4419 | 33:2320 | 4:57 | ||
21st | 589 | Douglass WILSON | Drummer Racing | 6:4421 | 7:4621 | 3:1023 | 9:0523 | 6:5122 | 33:3621 | 5:10 | ||
22nd | 1248 | Paul ISBESTER | R-Cubed | 6:5424 | 7:4822 | 3:1023 | 8:5921 | 6:4820 | 33:3922 | 5:13 | ||
23rd | 1298 | Joseph KUTI | 6:5826 | 7:5224 | 3:1225 | 9:1825 | 6:5122 | 34:1123 | 5:45 | |||
24th | 1104 | Aaron NICHOLSON | Team Jersey Home Grown | 7:0929 | 7:5023 | 3:1427 | 9:1825 | 7:0525 | 34:3624 | 6:10 | ||
25th | 1216 | Scott SEARCH | 6:5323 | 8:0625 | 3:1528 | 10:0327 | 6:5724 | 35:1425 | 6:48 | |||
26th | 1030 | Chris POUND | Canfield Bikes | 6:4220 | 10:2232 | 2:5510 | 9:0322 | 6:4820 | 35:5026 | 7:24 | ||
27th | 1294 | Damien KESSLER | 6:4119 | 8:1726 | 3:4232 | 11:1929 | 7:0626 | 37:0527 | 8:39 | |||
28th | 1267 | Hyker WILSON | 7:2430 | 8:2227 | 3:2029 | 10:4228 | 7:3027 | 37:1828 | 8:52 | |||
29th | 1223 | Jason LABUTTI | 8:1831 | 9:3131 | 3:4031 | 12:3830 | 7:3128 | 41:3829 | 13:12 | |||
30th | 643 | Jason MACE | Chuck's Bikes | 6:0812 | 9:1230 | 2:5510 | 7:572 | 15:3132 | 41:4330 | 13:17 | ||
31st | 1250 | David TAYLOR (45+) | R-Cubed | 10:0932 | 8:4728 | 3:3530 | 12:3830 | 7:5329 | 43:0231 | 14:36 | ||
32nd | 1126 | Dino KHAN | 13:3633 | 12:1633 | 4:5633 | 17:0832 | 10:3131 | 58:2732 | 30:01 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1400 | Jonathan SALINGER | Mortgage Network | 6:352 | 7:513 | 2:591 | 9:041 | 6:482 | 33:171 | - | ||
2nd | 580 | Frank PETTY | NEMBA Union Velo | 7:164 | 7:502 | 3:012 | 9:082 | 6:411 | 33:562 | 39s | ||
3rd | 1106 | Dave HERDE | 7:103 | 8:224 | 3:125 | 9:465 | 6:574 | 35:273 | 2:10 | |||
4th | 519 | Mike ALVAREZ | Giant Bean | 7:425 | 8:235 | 3:206 | 9:434 | 7:457 | 36:534 | 3:36 | ||
5th | 1033 | Steven KONKOL | 8:088 | 9:4010 | 3:3210 | 9:546 | 7:305 | 38:445 | 5:27 | |||
6th | 1276 | Kevin BROWN | Jam Cycles | 7:526 | 8:406 | 3:237 | 11:179 | 7:568 | 39:086 | 5:51 | ||
7th | 1101 | George ULMER | ESC | 10:1310 | 9:349 | 3:114 | 9:383 | 6:493 | 39:257 | 6:08 | ||
8th | 1263 | Chip SHERWOOD | Team Sherwood | 8:047 | 9:128 | 3:289 | 11:017 | 7:426 | 39:278 | 6:10 | ||
9th | 1275 | Matthew SNOW | 8:149 | 8:487 | 3:258 | 11:138 | 7:568 | 39:369 | 6:19 | |||
10th | 1408 | Anthony HAYDEN | 10:1811 | 11:0711 | 4:1311 | 13:1210 | 8:4310 | 47:3310 | 14:16 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Lauren PETERSEN | Paradise Racing | 5:471 | 6:551 | 2:541 | 8:281 | 6:161 | 30:201 | - | ||
2nd | 1025 | Susan CLIFFORD | Mansfield Cycles / Mountain Moxie | 6:284 | 7:352 | 2:592 | 8:582 | 6:312 | 32:312 | 2:11 | ||
3rd | 1229 | Clarissa FINKS | Mountain Moxie | 6:162 | 7:475 | 3:054 | 9:134 | 6:504 | 33:113 | 2:51 | ||
4th | 1232 | Kelly DOLAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 6:284 | 7:464 | 3:075 | 9:397 | 6:535 | 33:534 | 3:33 | ||
5th | 3 | Mary ELGES | Speed Legion | 7:3210 | 7:363 | 3:043 | 9:366 | 6:463 | 34:345 | 4:14 | ||
6th | 1227 | Corinne PREVOT | POC SKIDA | 6:446 | 8:096 | 3:167 | 9:033 | 7:539 | 35:056 | 4:45 | ||
7th | 1205 | Janys ESTRADA | Capital Riders Santacruz POC | 7:219 | 8:147 | 3:3410 | 9:355 | 7:357 | 36:197 | 5:59 | ||
8th | 1023 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 7:188 | 8:499 | 3:218 | 10:028 | 7:276 | 36:578 | 6:37 | ||
9th | 1270 | Kelly AULT | Mountain Moxie | 7:137 | 8:258 | 3:229 | 11:0810 | 7:418 | 37:499 | 7:29 | ||
10th | 52 | Hailey SARAUSKY | Loco Gravity Racing | 6:243 | 11:0810 | 3:146 | 10:599 | 15:4810 | 47:3310 | 17:13 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1289 | Joanne TOURVILLE | 7:191 | 7:531 | 3:101 | 9:251 | 7:101 | 34:571 | - | |||
2nd | 1021 | Felicia REALE | Catskill cycle / ESC / Fox Racing | 7:533 | 8:212 | 3:255 | 10:172 | 7:172 | 37:132 | 2:16 | ||
3rd | 1019 | Kendra WHEELER | Beacon Bombers / Peoples Bicycle | 8:097 | 8:513 | 3:244 | 11:065 | 7:375 | 39:073 | 4:10 | ||
4th | 1024 | Clair SICK | Moxie | 8:429 | 8:524 | 3:255 | 10:524 | 7:446 | 39:354 | 4:38 | ||
5th | 1042 | Karlin MCKEITH | Cutting Edge / Juliana Bicycles | 7:574 | 8:565 | 3:202 | 11:366 | 7:467 | 39:355 | 4:38 | ||
6th | 1285 | Maria Amelia LEME | Moxie | 7:482 | 9:117 | 3:223 | 11:478 | 7:488 | 39:566 | 4:59 | ||
7th | 1292 | Jessica GRAHAM | Chuck's Bikes | 8:065 | 9:238 | 3:317 | 11:377 | 7:344 | 40:117 | 5:14 | ||
8th | 1287 | Miranda CORLISS | K Parks | 9:0510 | 10:1811 | 3:5011 | 10:473 | 7:263 | 41:268 | 6:29 | ||
9th | 1162 | Kristin PANNORFI | Beacon Bombers | 9:0811 | 9:046 | 3:409 | 12:149 | 7:488 | 41:549 | 6:57 | ||
10th | 1279 | Mazie HAYDEN | KMS | 8:065 | 9:479 | 3:317 | 13:5611 | 8:2712 | 43:4710 | 8:50 | ||
11th | 1105 | Kathy HERDE | 9:1212 | 10:3913 | 3:5011 | 12:3210 | 8:1511 | 44:2811 | 9:31 | |||
12th | 1031 | Marisa MARTIN | The Epic Ride | 8:368 | 10:0510 | 3:4310 | 14:0812 | 8:1310 | 44:4512 | 9:48 | ||
13th | 1249 | Jeannette LENZEN | 10:3414 | 10:3212 | 4:2213 | 16:3614 | 8:4413 | 50:4813 | 15:51 | |||
14th | 1277 | Dawn HENKE | True Wheels | 10:1213 | 11:4214 | 4:2814 | 15:0213 | 10:1514 | 51:3914 | 16:42 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified