shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (136)photo_libraryPhotos (1,801)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Seamus POWELLphoto_library Giant -Factory Off Road2:4661:5644:3328:08111:32128:551-
emoji_events2nd1068Leland O'CONNORphoto_library E13 / Fast Line2:4221:5014:3118:19212:00229:22227s
emoji_events3rd11Matthew SEBASphoto_library Yeti2:52131:5774:3638:27312:21430:1331:18
 4th1Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library FLR / Fly / G Form / Peoples Bicycles / Urge2:4871:5644:4458:38412:09330:1541:20
 5th5Anthony CONESKIphoto_library Fast Line / Peoples Bicycle2:4541:5644:4148:46712:33830:4151:46
 6th1045Saben ROSSIphoto_library Collective Competitve Edge Cycling2:51121:5524:52108:39512:28530:4561:50
 7th1010Michael BATEMANphoto_library Paradise Racing2:4111:5524:5198:491112:31730:4771:52
 8th1140Steven CROSSLEYphoto_library Riverside Cycles2:53162:00104:4568:41612:47931:0682:11
 9th1013Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library FLR / Fly / G Form / Peoples Bicycles / Urge2:4982:03144:52108:491112:47931:2092:25
 10th17Ryan LEEphoto_library FLR / Peoples Bicycle / Schwalbe / Shimano2:4981:5994:4988:541312:571331:28102:33
 11th1303Rob WESTOVERphoto_library Paradise Racing2:56212:03144:52108:481012:521131:31112:36
 12th45Willem COOPERphoto_library Deity / Fox / NEWPORT BICYCLE / TLD2:50111:5884:58158:47913:021531:35122:40
 13th1160Dillon VAN WARTphoto_library Giant Co Factory Off Road2:52132:00104:58158:571412:521131:39132:44
 14th1007Tom DAVIDSONphoto_library 2:4542:01124:53149:091813:141732:02143:07
 15th1157Tom FLAHERTYphoto_library 2:54182:04165:02179:041613:001432:04153:09
 16th1008Matthew CORKphoto_library JRA Cycles2:4982:04165:19229:011513:031632:16163:21
 17th1221Conor ROWANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot2:55192:02134:52109:061713:542032:49173:54
 18th1087Will MARKS (pro)photo_library JRA Cycles2:55192:06185:09199:322313:231833:05184:10
 19th1070Nick VAN EGMONDphoto_library DIY Norco / Full Cycle2:52132:06185:08189:172113:421933:05194:10
 20th9Ian HERCHENRODERphoto_library Xprezo Papa Wheelies2:56212:08205:09199:121914:002133:25204:30
 21st1318Derek BISSETTphoto_library BMC Trailcrew Stan's No Tubes2:4335:19254:4678:46712:30634:04215:09
 22nd1054Samuel BURRphoto_library MTBA / Round Top2:56212:13235:09199:121915:002534:30225:35
 23rd1331Collin DAULONGphoto_library Village Sport Shop3:05262:15245:22249:262214:362234:44235:49
 24th1266Glen BRIMMERphoto_library 2:56212:10215:21239:522414:402434:59246:04
 25th1304John OLIVERphoto_library Third Coast Speed Team2:57252:10215:332510:032514:392335:22256:27
 26th1316Nick ZUZELSKIphoto_library Santa Cruz / Vital MTB2:53168:18266:342611:532616:242646:022617:07

0-18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1442Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chucks's Bikes2:5862:0634:5548:57113:04132:001-
emoji_events2nd287Adam ROBBINSphoto_library Adrenalineracer / POC2:4811:5914:5339:10313:12232:022 2s
emoji_events3rd1055Grant UNTIEDTphoto_library Aftershock Racing2:4932:0634:5019:19413:37332:41341s
 4th1038Nate ROBSONphoto_library Bike Loft / Moxie / z racing2:5742:0635:0959:35513:57433:4441:44
 5th1307Drew FRANKphoto_library 2:5742:1695:2999:52714:51535:2553:25
 6th1441John EGANphoto_library 3:0472:1275:27810:16815:04636:0364:03
 7th1219Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library Adigga Racing / Spy3:0472:1485:26710:28915:08736:2074:20
 8th1273Carson BEARDphoto_library Bicycle Express3:10123:13155:461110:431115:57838:4986:49
 9th1062Gordon MARKMANphoto_library 3:09113:26185:491310:571216:581140:1998:19
 10th1061Max LIPKINphoto_library 3:10123:13155:511411:161316:561040:26108:26
 11th809Isaiah FREYphoto_library 3:21162:19105:481211:551417:031240:26118:26
 12th1272Austin BEARDphoto_library Bicycle Express3:0592:25115:411010:361019:451341:32129:32
 13th1051Michael MALDONADOphoto_library ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth3:26182:32126:191513:021616:48942:071310:07
 14th786Eli GADBOISphoto_library 3:24172:40146:351612:401519:491445:081413:08
 15th1319Jared KULPphoto_library WYCOFF CYCLE3:13142:39136:491714:551720:031547:391515:39
 16th271Aidan CASNERphoto_library Mansfield Cycles2:4812:0024:5128:59234:401753:181621:18
 17th1107Jackson JENKINSphoto_library 3:17152:1065:1769:43634:231654:501722:50
 1131Robert SHEPARDphoto_library Adigga Racing / Deity3:07103:2417DNF

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1265Victor ADDISphoto_library Adrenalineracer / ToWheels2:5522:0415:0119:00113:06132:061-
emoji_events2nd671Kory NAGYphoto_library 2:5632:0415:0729:02213:11232:20214s
emoji_events3rd1097Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Lehigh Cycling2:5312:0835:0949:17313:32332:59353s
 4th1311Hans VON BRIESENphoto_library 2:5742:0945:1059:24613:45433:2541:19
 5th1252Scott SEWARDphoto_library Team Hanky Panky Racing2:5742:1055:0839:21513:53533:2951:23
 6th1322Chad LYNCHphoto_library big dirt3:07132:1385:1469:18414:00633:5261:46
 7th1059Kyle LEOPARDphoto_library Grey Beard Racing3:04122:18135:241010:011014:40735:2773:21
 8th1215William PODOLSKIphoto_library Bike Barn Racing3:0072:15115:29139:53714:55935:3283:26
 9th1417Chad CHANDLERphoto_library AllSpeed.com go to site2:5962:35215:27129:55814:561035:5293:46
 10th1058Tyler CLEMMERphoto_library Grey Beard Racing3:0292:1055:341510:061215:011135:53103:47
 11th1022Mario CENTUORIphoto_library Beacon Bombers / People's Bicycle3:15182:1275:18810:131415:131236:11114:05
 12th1317Frank COOKSONphoto_library Hell on Wheels / Rose Bike3:27192:18135:251110:171614:45836:12124:06
 13th807Travis BRIMMERphoto_library 3:03102:1385:361610:151515:401436:47134:41
 14th1312Morgan HOLLANDphoto_library 3:33202:23165:501910:101315:231337:19145:13
 15th1305Connor DALEYphoto_library 3:0072:17125:321410:541816:001637:43155:37
 16th1231Quinn TRAINERphoto_library Mountain Cycology4:08212:23165:2399:58915:591537:51165:45
 17th1407Josh EDGERTONphoto_library K Parks / KSA3:03102:19155:371710:541816:221738:15176:09
 18th1056Shane MINARDphoto_library One Industries / Six-Six-One / Vee Tires3:14162:26205:522110:471716:301838:49186:43
 19th1254Mike WILLENphoto_library 3:14162:23165:512011:052217:111939:44197:38
 20th565Evan BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Storrs Center Cycle6:38222:23165:401810:572017:192042:572010:51
 21st1313Evan MARTELLphoto_library 3:07132:14105:16710:041124:302245:112113:05
 22nd1310Zachary DESPAINphoto_library 3:07132:39225:592211:042124:262147:152215:09

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1315Matthew WOODSphoto_library DIY Norco2:5522:0414:4518:45112:45131:141-
emoji_events2nd1202Ryan ST. LAWRENCEphoto_library Team Granite2:5412:0845:0739:08413:42532:5921:45
emoji_events3rd1002Duane GOODERMOTEphoto_library 3:0152:0625:0529:15613:33433:0031:46
 4th1327Doug THORPphoto_library Colonial Bicycle Co.3:21162:1075:1778:52213:27233:0741:53
 5th1239Steven BOISVERTphoto_library AllSpeed.com go to site2:5732:0735:0949:23813:44633:2052:06
 6th828Benjamin SAWYERphoto_library Riverside Racing3:19142:12105:1569:07313:31333:2462:10
 7th819Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library Giant / SPEED LEGION / Yorktown Cycles3:0892:0955:1899:22714:06734:0372:49
 8th1136John RENAUDphoto_library Paradise Racing3:0262:1195:1779:341014:06734:1082:56
 9th1077Kevin KINDAMOphoto_library 2:5842:1075:20119:24914:19934:1192:57
 10th1299John NYBLOMphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot3:0372:0955:1359:401114:251034:30103:16
 11th1329Patrick CASEYphoto_library 3:13112:29155:24139:09514:351234:50113:36
 12th1295Robert WALKERphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot3:15132:15125:21129:561214:261135:13123:59
 13th1092Paul LEHRphoto_library Canvas Cycle Works3:19142:14115:18910:021315:081336:01134:47
 14th1041Chris GILBERTphoto_library ESC3:09102:15125:451410:151415:181436:42145:28
 15th1158Jason CRANEphoto_library 3:0682:18145:471510:251516:041537:40156:26
 16th1043Don MCKEITHphoto_library 3:13112:29155:481610:361616:181638:24167:10
 17th816Daniel MCMANUSphoto_library 3:36173:59186:141711:161717:571743:021711:48
 18th1314Jason KINDAMOphoto_library 3:46182:59176:501819:311824:341857:401826:26

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1271Philip BEARDphoto_library Bicycle Express2:5442:0415:22149:02112:57132:191-
emoji_events2nd1100Duane CALLphoto_library State 9 Racing DC Concepts2:5012:0525:0119:05213:24232:252 6s
emoji_events3rd801Eric SOUCYphoto_library Vittoria2:5442:0845:0539:14313:29332:50331s
 4th1044Tommy PIERCEphoto_library Cycle Lodge / Full Squish2:5862:19245:0329:17413:45433:2241:03
 5th1209Brian RUTTERphoto_library Dolphin Racing3:01122:1065:1599:33813:52533:5151:32
 6th1291Jay THOMAS (40+)photo_library Bikeman.com go to site2:5972:12105:0849:30514:11734:0061:41
 7th1330Jon SAFFORDphoto_library Advanced Painting / Epic Life Fitness2:5332:0635:0849:391014:151234:0171:42
 8th1015Brad PATCHESphoto_library Collective3:00102:13125:1179:32714:11734:0781:48
 9th1300Jay ROSENBAUMphoto_library KSA2:5122:1195:1069:421114:141134:0891:49
 10th232Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth2:5972:1065:17109:491414:13934:28102:09
 11th1065Steve BATTAGLINIphoto_library ESC3:11252:13125:21139:38914:191334:42112:23
 12th643Jason MACEphoto_library Chucks's Bikes3:02152:0955:23159:441214:381734:56122:37
 13th1029Ben SMITHphoto_library The Epic Ride3:00102:12105:181110:041814:331535:07132:48
 14th1188Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing3:05192:17195:25179:471314:361635:10142:51
 15th1030Chris POUNDphoto_library Canfield Brothers3:03162:14165:201210:011714:501835:28153:09
 16th1264Alex GADBOISphoto_library 3:10242:14165:271810:092114:311435:31163:12
 17th1020Ernie REALEphoto_library Catskill cycle ESC Fox Shocks2:5972:13125:241610:001615:062035:42173:23
 18th1026Trevor MOORE (40+)photo_library team send it3:01122:18216:20279:31614:551936:05183:46
 19th1298Joseph KUTIphoto_library 3:06212:18215:352110:152215:142236:28194:09
 20th589Douglass WILSONphoto_library Drummer Racing3:11252:17195:372210:051915:212336:31204:12
 21st1141Mike KULPphoto_library WYCOFF CYCLE3:09232:20255:332010:352415:062036:43214:24
 22nd1301Eric TREMBLAYphoto_library 3:05192:1065:13812:142914:02636:44224:25
 23rd1328Greg MONTELLOphoto_library JRA Cycles3:44282:57285:592510:172315:362438:33236:14
 24th1216Scott SEARCHphoto_library 3:07222:15185:472310:462516:492538:44246:25
 25th1308Alex LITTLEphoto_library WPS Fly Racing3:20272:22266:092610:482617:182639:57257:38
 26th1203James JORDANphoto_library Metropolitan Music3:01122:131211:17299:511514:13940:35268:16
 27th1309Jeff VARJIANphoto_library 3:48293:03296:502811:482722:202747:492715:30
 1320Tony SUDOLphoto_library K Parks3:04172:18215:291910:0720DNF
 1323Frank MARINELLAphoto_library 3:04172:31275:562412:0528DNF

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1321Jon LAMBphoto_library K Parks3:0012:1825:1419:49114:42135:031-
emoji_events2nd1302Dominique DESMEULESphoto_library 3:1962:1515:3139:54215:11336:1021:07
emoji_events3rd580Frank PETTYphoto_library NEMBA Union Velo3:1442:2135:32410:12314:59236:1831:15
 4th1200Jonathan SALINGERphoto_library Mortgage Network3:0932:2135:25210:12315:33436:4041:37
 5th1033Steven KONKOLphoto_library 3:1652:3055:39510:40516:07638:1253:09
 6th519Mike ALVAREZphoto_library Giant Bean3:0522:4175:52610:58615:51538:2763:24
 7th1101George ULMERphoto_library ESC3:2672:3266:35712:49717:59743:2178:18

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1306Kimberley QUINLANphoto_library Bicycle Express3:1122:2025:3729:55115:06236:091-
emoji_events2nd22Lauren PETERSENphoto_library Paradise Racing3:1012:1515:32110:20214:54136:112 2s
emoji_events3rd1229Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Mountain Moxie3:1332:2345:45410:22315:48437:3131:22
 4th1270Kelly AULTphoto_library Mountain Moxie3:1332:2025:38310:58415:45337:5441:45
 5th1023Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles3:3152:4656:17511:11516:59540:4454:35

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1019Kendra WHEELERphoto_library Beacon Bombers / People's Bicycle3:1722:2315:38110:48316:22138:281-
emoji_events2nd1042Karlin MCKEITHphoto_library Cutting Edge / Juliana Bicycles3:2342:3525:50210:42216:41239:11243s
emoji_events3rd1024Clair SICKphoto_library Moxie3:2233:1066:05410:37116:52440:0631:38
 4th814Lisa CHAMBERLANDphoto_library 3:3772:5146:07511:08417:45541:2843:00
 5th1021Felicia REALEphoto_library ESC / Fox / WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS3:2453:4386:20611:26516:50341:4353:15
 6th1324Christina MATTESONphoto_library K Parks3:1212:4035:54311:29619:00642:1563:47
 7th1031Marisa MARTINphoto_library The Epic Ride3:3462:5356:29711:56719:03743:5575:27
 8th808Heather WENTWORTHphoto_library Papa Wheelies4:05113:1376:41811:59820:23846:2187:53
 9th1418Tricia TIRELLAphoto_library 4:03104:08118:171117:451032:5691h07:09928:41
 1326Christen CAMPBELLphoto_library 3:5383:5197:34914:299DNF
 1325Kathleen TREDTINphoto_library 3:5384:01108:0510DNF
Chat with us