Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Seamus POWELL | Giant -Factory Off Road | 2:466 | 1:564 | 4:332 | 8:081 | 11:321 | 28:551 | - | ||
2nd | 1068 | Leland O'CONNOR | E13 / Fast Line | 2:422 | 1:501 | 4:311 | 8:192 | 12:002 | 29:222 | 27s | ||
3rd | 11 | Matthew SEBAS | Yeti | 2:5213 | 1:577 | 4:363 | 8:273 | 12:214 | 30:133 | 1:18 | ||
4th | 1 | Jason SCHEIDING | FLR / Fly / G Form / Peoples Bicycles / Urge | 2:487 | 1:564 | 4:445 | 8:384 | 12:093 | 30:154 | 1:20 | ||
5th | 5 | Anthony CONESKI | Fast Line / Peoples Bicycle | 2:454 | 1:564 | 4:414 | 8:467 | 12:338 | 30:415 | 1:46 | ||
6th | 1045 | Saben ROSSI | Collective Competitve Edge Cycling | 2:5112 | 1:552 | 4:5210 | 8:395 | 12:285 | 30:456 | 1:50 | ||
7th | 1010 | Michael BATEMAN | Paradise Racing | 2:411 | 1:552 | 4:519 | 8:4911 | 12:317 | 30:477 | 1:52 | ||
8th | 1140 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Cycles | 2:5316 | 2:0010 | 4:456 | 8:416 | 12:479 | 31:068 | 2:11 | ||
9th | 1013 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly / G Form / Peoples Bicycles / Urge | 2:498 | 2:0314 | 4:5210 | 8:4911 | 12:479 | 31:209 | 2:25 | ||
10th | 17 | Ryan LEE (end) | FLR / Peoples Bicycle / Schwalbe / Shimano | 2:498 | 1:599 | 4:498 | 8:5413 | 12:5713 | 31:2810 | 2:33 | ||
11th | 1303 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Racing | 2:5621 | 2:0314 | 4:5210 | 8:4810 | 12:5211 | 31:3111 | 2:36 | ||
12th | 45 | Willem COOPER | Deity / Fox / NEWPORT BICYCLE / TLD | 2:5011 | 1:588 | 4:5815 | 8:479 | 13:0215 | 31:3512 | 2:40 | ||
13th | 1160 | Dillon VAN WART | Giant Co Factory Off Road | 2:5213 | 2:0010 | 4:5815 | 8:5714 | 12:5211 | 31:3913 | 2:44 | ||
14th | 1007 | Tom DAVIDSON | 2:454 | 2:0112 | 4:5314 | 9:0918 | 13:1417 | 32:0214 | 3:07 | |||
15th | 1157 | Tom FLAHERTY | 2:5418 | 2:0416 | 5:0217 | 9:0416 | 13:0014 | 32:0415 | 3:09 | |||
16th | 1008 | Matthew CORK | JRA Cycles | 2:498 | 2:0416 | 5:1922 | 9:0115 | 13:0316 | 32:1616 | 3:21 | ||
17th | 1221 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 2:5519 | 2:0213 | 4:5210 | 9:0617 | 13:5420 | 32:4917 | 3:54 | ||
18th | 1087 | Will MARKS (pro) | JRA Cycles | 2:5519 | 2:0618 | 5:0919 | 9:3223 | 13:2318 | 33:0518 | 4:10 | ||
19th | 1070 | Nick VAN EGMOND | DIY Norco / Full Cycle | 2:5213 | 2:0618 | 5:0818 | 9:1721 | 13:4219 | 33:0519 | 4:10 | ||
20th | 9 | Ian HERCHENRODER | Xprezo Papa Wheelies | 2:5621 | 2:0820 | 5:0919 | 9:1219 | 14:0021 | 33:2520 | 4:30 | ||
21st | 1318 | Derek BISSETT | BMC Trailcrew Stan's No Tubes | 2:433 | 5:1925 | 4:467 | 8:467 | 12:306 | 34:0421 | 5:09 | ||
22nd | 1054 | Samuel BURR | MTBA / Round Top | 2:5621 | 2:1323 | 5:0919 | 9:1219 | 15:0025 | 34:3022 | 5:35 | ||
23rd | 1331 | Collin DAULONG | Village Sport Shop | 3:0526 | 2:1524 | 5:2224 | 9:2622 | 14:3622 | 34:4423 | 5:49 | ||
24th | 1266 | Glen BRIMMER | 2:5621 | 2:1021 | 5:2123 | 9:5224 | 14:4024 | 34:5924 | 6:04 | |||
25th | 1304 | John OLIVER | Third Coast Speed Team | 2:5725 | 2:1021 | 5:3325 | 10:0325 | 14:3923 | 35:2225 | 6:27 | ||
26th | 1316 | Nick ZUZELSKI | Santa Cruz / Vital MTB | 2:5316 | 8:1826 | 6:3426 | 11:5326 | 16:2426 | 46:0226 | 17:07 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1442 | Emmet AVERY | Chuck's Bikes | 2:586 | 2:063 | 4:554 | 8:571 | 13:041 | 32:001 | - | ||
2nd | 287 | Adam ROBBINS | Adrenalineracer / POC | 2:481 | 1:591 | 4:533 | 9:103 | 13:122 | 32:022 | 2s | ||
3rd | 1055 | Grant UNTIEDT | Aftershock Racing | 2:493 | 2:063 | 4:501 | 9:194 | 13:373 | 32:413 | 41s | ||
4th | 1038 | Nate ROBSON | Bike Loft / Moxie / z racing | 2:574 | 2:063 | 5:095 | 9:355 | 13:574 | 33:444 | 1:44 | ||
5th | 1307 | Drew FRANK | 2:574 | 2:169 | 5:299 | 9:527 | 14:515 | 35:255 | 3:25 | |||
6th | 1441 | John EGAN | 3:047 | 2:127 | 5:278 | 10:168 | 15:046 | 36:036 | 4:03 | |||
7th | 1219 | Ziggy RIBETTO | Adigga Racing / Spy | 3:047 | 2:148 | 5:267 | 10:289 | 15:087 | 36:207 | 4:20 | ||
8th | 1273 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 3:1012 | 3:1315 | 5:4611 | 10:4311 | 15:578 | 38:498 | 6:49 | ||
9th | 1062 | Gordon MARKMAN | 3:0911 | 3:2618 | 5:4913 | 10:5712 | 16:5811 | 40:199 | 8:19 | |||
10th | 1061 | Max LIPKIN | 3:1012 | 3:1315 | 5:5114 | 11:1613 | 16:5610 | 40:2610 | 8:26 | |||
11th | 809 | Isaiah FREY | 3:2116 | 2:1910 | 5:4812 | 11:5514 | 17:0312 | 40:2611 | 8:26 | |||
12th | 1272 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 3:059 | 2:2511 | 5:4110 | 10:3610 | 19:4513 | 41:3212 | 9:32 | ||
13th | 1051 | Michael MALDONADO | ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth | 3:2618 | 2:3212 | 6:1915 | 13:0216 | 16:489 | 42:0713 | 10:07 | ||
14th | 786 | Eli GADBOIS | 3:2417 | 2:4014 | 6:3516 | 12:4015 | 19:4914 | 45:0814 | 13:08 | |||
15th | 1319 | Jared KULP | WYCOFF CYCLE | 3:1314 | 2:3913 | 6:4917 | 14:5517 | 20:0315 | 47:3915 | 15:39 | ||
16th | 271 | Aidan CASNER | Mansfield Cycles | 2:481 | 2:002 | 4:512 | 8:592 | 34:4017 | 53:1816 | 21:18 | ||
17th | 1107 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | 3:1715 | 2:106 | 5:176 | 9:436 | 34:2316 | 54:5017 | 22:50 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1265 | Victor ADDIS | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 2:552 | 2:041 | 5:011 | 9:001 | 13:061 | 32:061 | - | ||
2nd | 671 | Kory NAGY | 2:563 | 2:041 | 5:072 | 9:022 | 13:112 | 32:202 | 14s | |||
3rd | 1097 | Lenny ANCUTA | Lehigh Cycling | 2:531 | 2:083 | 5:094 | 9:173 | 13:323 | 32:593 | 53s | ||
4th | 1311 | Hans VON BRIESEN | 2:574 | 2:094 | 5:105 | 9:246 | 13:454 | 33:254 | 1:19 | |||
5th | 1252 | Scott SEWARD | Team Hanky Panky Racing | 2:574 | 2:105 | 5:083 | 9:215 | 13:535 | 33:295 | 1:23 | ||
6th | 1322 | Chad LYNCH | big dirt | 3:0713 | 2:138 | 5:146 | 9:184 | 14:006 | 33:526 | 1:46 | ||
7th | 1059 | Kyle LEOPARD | Grey Beard Racing | 3:0412 | 2:1813 | 5:2410 | 10:0110 | 14:407 | 35:277 | 3:21 | ||
8th | 1215 | William PODOLSKI | Bike Barn Racing | 3:007 | 2:1511 | 5:2913 | 9:537 | 14:559 | 35:328 | 3:26 | ||
9th | 1417 | Chad CHANDLER | AllSpeed.com | 2:596 | 2:3521 | 5:2712 | 9:558 | 14:5610 | 35:529 | 3:46 | ||
10th | 1058 | Tyler CLEMMER | Grey Beard Racing | 3:029 | 2:105 | 5:3415 | 10:0612 | 15:0111 | 35:5310 | 3:47 | ||
11th | 1022 | Mario CENTUORI | Beacon Bombers / People's Bicycle | 3:1518 | 2:127 | 5:188 | 10:1314 | 15:1312 | 36:1111 | 4:05 | ||
12th | 1317 | Frank COOKSON | Hell on Wheels / Rose Bike | 3:2719 | 2:1813 | 5:2511 | 10:1716 | 14:458 | 36:1212 | 4:06 | ||
13th | 807 | Travis BRIMMER | 3:0310 | 2:138 | 5:3616 | 10:1515 | 15:4014 | 36:4713 | 4:41 | |||
14th | 1312 | Morgan HOLLAND | 3:3320 | 2:2316 | 5:5019 | 10:1013 | 15:2313 | 37:1914 | 5:13 | |||
15th | 1305 | Connor DALEY | 3:007 | 2:1712 | 5:3214 | 10:5418 | 16:0016 | 37:4315 | 5:37 | |||
16th | 1231 | Quinn TRAINER | Mountain Cycology | 4:0821 | 2:2316 | 5:239 | 9:589 | 15:5915 | 37:5116 | 5:45 | ||
17th | 1407 | Josh EDGERTON | K Parks / KSA | 3:0310 | 2:1915 | 5:3717 | 10:5418 | 16:2217 | 38:1517 | 6:09 | ||
18th | 1056 | Shane MINARD | One Industries / Six-Six-One / Vee Tires | 3:1416 | 2:2620 | 5:5221 | 10:4717 | 16:3018 | 38:4918 | 6:43 | ||
19th | 1254 | Mike WILLEN | 3:1416 | 2:2316 | 5:5120 | 11:0522 | 17:1119 | 39:4419 | 7:38 | |||
20th | 565 | Evan BUCKINGHAM | Storrs Center Cycle | 6:3822 | 2:2316 | 5:4018 | 10:5720 | 17:1920 | 42:5720 | 10:51 | ||
21st | 1313 | Evan MARTELL | 3:0713 | 2:1410 | 5:167 | 10:0411 | 24:3022 | 45:1121 | 13:05 | |||
22nd | 1310 | Zachary DESPAIN | 3:0713 | 2:3922 | 5:5922 | 11:0421 | 24:2621 | 47:1522 | 15:09 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1315 | Matt WOODS | DIY Norco | 2:552 | 2:041 | 4:451 | 8:451 | 12:451 | 31:141 | - | ||
2nd | 1202 | Ryan ST. LAWRENCE | Team Granite | 2:541 | 2:084 | 5:073 | 9:084 | 13:425 | 32:592 | 1:45 | ||
3rd | 1002 | Duane GOODERMOTE | 3:015 | 2:062 | 5:052 | 9:156 | 13:334 | 33:003 | 1:46 | |||
4th | 1327 | Doug THORP | Colonial Bicycle Co. | 3:2116 | 2:107 | 5:177 | 8:522 | 13:272 | 33:074 | 1:53 | ||
5th | 1239 | Steven BOISVERT | AllSpeed.com | 2:573 | 2:073 | 5:094 | 9:238 | 13:446 | 33:205 | 2:06 | ||
6th | 828 | Benjamin SAWYER | Riverside Racing | 3:1914 | 2:1210 | 5:156 | 9:073 | 13:313 | 33:246 | 2:10 | ||
7th | 819 | Peter MIHALICK | Giant / Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 3:089 | 2:095 | 5:189 | 9:227 | 14:067 | 34:037 | 2:49 | ||
8th | 1136 | John RENAUD | Paradise Racing | 3:026 | 2:119 | 5:177 | 9:3410 | 14:067 | 34:108 | 2:56 | ||
9th | 1077 | Kevin KINDAMO | 2:584 | 2:107 | 5:2011 | 9:249 | 14:199 | 34:119 | 2:57 | |||
10th | 1299 | John NYBLOM | Claremont Cycle Depot | 3:037 | 2:095 | 5:135 | 9:4011 | 14:2510 | 34:3010 | 3:16 | ||
11th | 1329 | Patrick CASEY | 3:1311 | 2:2915 | 5:2413 | 9:095 | 14:3512 | 34:5011 | 3:36 | |||
12th | 1295 | Rob WALKER | Claremont Cycle Depot | 3:1513 | 2:1512 | 5:2112 | 9:5612 | 14:2611 | 35:1312 | 3:59 | ||
13th | 1092 | Paul LEHR | Canvas Cycle Works | 3:1914 | 2:1411 | 5:189 | 10:0213 | 15:0813 | 36:0113 | 4:47 | ||
14th | 1041 | Chris GILBERT | ESC | 3:0910 | 2:1512 | 5:4514 | 10:1514 | 15:1814 | 36:4214 | 5:28 | ||
15th | 1158 | Jason CRANE | 3:068 | 2:1814 | 5:4715 | 10:2515 | 16:0415 | 37:4015 | 6:26 | |||
16th | 1043 | Don MCKEITH | 3:1311 | 2:2915 | 5:4816 | 10:3616 | 16:1816 | 38:2416 | 7:10 | |||
17th | 816 | Daniel MCMANUS | 3:3617 | 3:5918 | 6:1417 | 11:1617 | 17:5717 | 43:0217 | 11:48 | |||
18th | 1314 | Jason KINDAMO | 3:4618 | 2:5917 | 6:5018 | 19:3118 | 24:3418 | 57:4018 | 26:26 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1271 | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 2:544 | 2:041 | 5:2214 | 9:021 | 12:571 | 32:191 | - | ||
2nd | 1100 | Duane CALL | State 9 Racing DC Concepts | 2:501 | 2:052 | 5:011 | 9:052 | 13:242 | 32:252 | 6s | ||
3rd | 801 | Eric SOUCY | Vittoria | 2:544 | 2:084 | 5:053 | 9:143 | 13:293 | 32:503 | 31s | ||
4th | 1044 | Tommy PIERCE | Cycle Lodge / Full Squish | 2:586 | 2:1924 | 5:032 | 9:174 | 13:454 | 33:224 | 1:03 | ||
5th | 1209 | Brian RUTTER | Dolphin Racing | 3:0112 | 2:106 | 5:159 | 9:338 | 13:525 | 33:515 | 1:32 | ||
6th | 1291 | Jay THOMAS (40+) | bikeman.com | 2:597 | 2:1210 | 5:084 | 9:305 | 14:117 | 34:006 | 1:41 | ||
7th | 1330 | Jon SAFFORD | Advanced Painting / Epic Life Fitness | 2:533 | 2:063 | 5:084 | 9:3910 | 14:1512 | 34:017 | 1:42 | ||
8th | 1015 | Brad PATCHES | Collective | 3:0010 | 2:1312 | 5:117 | 9:327 | 14:117 | 34:078 | 1:48 | ||
9th | 1300 | Jay ROSENBAUM | KSA | 2:512 | 2:119 | 5:106 | 9:4211 | 14:1411 | 34:089 | 1:49 | ||
10th | 232 | Nelson MALDONADO | ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Wolf Tooth | 2:597 | 2:106 | 5:1710 | 9:4914 | 14:139 | 34:2810 | 2:09 | ||
11th | 1065 | Steve BATTAGLINI | ESC | 3:1125 | 2:1312 | 5:2113 | 9:389 | 14:1913 | 34:4211 | 2:23 | ||
12th | 643 | Jason MACE | Chuck's Bikes | 3:0215 | 2:095 | 5:2315 | 9:4412 | 14:3817 | 34:5612 | 2:37 | ||
13th | 1029 | Ben SMITH | The Epic Ride | 3:0010 | 2:1210 | 5:1811 | 10:0418 | 14:3315 | 35:0713 | 2:48 | ||
14th | 1188 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing | 3:0519 | 2:1719 | 5:2517 | 9:4713 | 14:3616 | 35:1014 | 2:51 | ||
15th | 1030 | Chris POUND | Canfield Bikes | 3:0316 | 2:1416 | 5:2012 | 10:0117 | 14:5018 | 35:2815 | 3:09 | ||
16th | 1264 | Alex GADBOIS | 3:1024 | 2:1416 | 5:2718 | 10:0921 | 14:3114 | 35:3116 | 3:12 | |||
17th | 1020 | Ernie REALE | Catskill cycle ESC Fox Shocks | 2:597 | 2:1312 | 5:2416 | 10:0016 | 15:0620 | 35:4217 | 3:23 | ||
18th | 1026 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | team send it | 3:0112 | 2:1821 | 6:2027 | 9:316 | 14:5519 | 36:0518 | 3:46 | ||
19th | 1298 | Joseph KUTI | 3:0621 | 2:1821 | 5:3521 | 10:1522 | 15:1422 | 36:2819 | 4:09 | |||
20th | 589 | Douglass WILSON | Drummer Racing | 3:1125 | 2:1719 | 5:3722 | 10:0519 | 15:2123 | 36:3120 | 4:12 | ||
21st | 1141 | Michael KULP | WYCOFF CYCLE | 3:0923 | 2:2025 | 5:3320 | 10:3524 | 15:0620 | 36:4321 | 4:24 | ||
22nd | 1301 | Eric TREMBLAY | 3:0519 | 2:106 | 5:138 | 12:1429 | 14:026 | 36:4422 | 4:25 | |||
23rd | 1328 | Greg MONTELLO | JRA Cycles | 3:4428 | 2:5728 | 5:5925 | 10:1723 | 15:3624 | 38:3323 | 6:14 | ||
24th | 1216 | Scott SEARCH | 3:0722 | 2:1518 | 5:4723 | 10:4625 | 16:4925 | 38:4424 | 6:25 | |||
25th | 1308 | Alex LITTLE | WPS Fly Racing | 3:2027 | 2:2226 | 6:0926 | 10:4826 | 17:1826 | 39:5725 | 7:38 | ||
26th | 1203 | James JORDAN | Metropolitan Music | 3:0112 | 2:1312 | 11:1729 | 9:5115 | 14:139 | 40:3526 | 8:16 | ||
27th | 1309 | Jeff VARJIAN | 3:4829 | 3:0329 | 6:5028 | 11:4827 | 22:2027 | 47:4927 | 15:30 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1321 | Jon LAMB | K Parks | 3:001 | 2:182 | 5:141 | 9:491 | 14:421 | 35:031 | - | ||
2nd | 1302 | Dominique DESMEULES | 3:196 | 2:151 | 5:313 | 9:542 | 15:113 | 36:102 | 1:07 | |||
3rd | 580 | Frank PETTY | NEMBA Union Velo | 3:144 | 2:213 | 5:324 | 10:123 | 14:592 | 36:183 | 1:15 | ||
4th | 1200 | Jonathan SALINGER | Mortgage Network | 3:093 | 2:213 | 5:252 | 10:123 | 15:334 | 36:404 | 1:37 | ||
5th | 1033 | Steven KONKOL | 3:165 | 2:305 | 5:395 | 10:405 | 16:076 | 38:125 | 3:09 | |||
6th | 519 | Mike ALVAREZ | Giant Bean | 3:052 | 2:417 | 5:526 | 10:586 | 15:515 | 38:276 | 3:24 | ||
7th | 1101 | George ULMER | ESC | 3:267 | 2:326 | 6:357 | 12:497 | 17:597 | 43:217 | 8:18 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1306 | Kim QUINLAN | Bicycle Express | 3:112 | 2:202 | 5:372 | 9:551 | 15:062 | 36:091 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Lauren PETERSEN | Paradise Racing | 3:101 | 2:151 | 5:321 | 10:202 | 14:541 | 36:112 | 2s | ||
3rd | 1229 | Clarissa FINKS | Mountain Moxie | 3:133 | 2:234 | 5:454 | 10:223 | 15:484 | 37:313 | 1:22 | ||
4th | 1270 | Kelly AULT | Mountain Moxie | 3:133 | 2:202 | 5:383 | 10:584 | 15:453 | 37:544 | 1:45 | ||
5th | 1023 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 3:315 | 2:465 | 6:175 | 11:115 | 16:595 | 40:445 | 4:35 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1019 | Kendra WHEELER | Beacon Bombers / People's Bicycle | 3:172 | 2:231 | 5:381 | 10:483 | 16:221 | 38:281 | - | ||
2nd | 1042 | Karlin MCKEITH | Cutting Edge / Juliana Bicycles | 3:234 | 2:352 | 5:502 | 10:422 | 16:412 | 39:112 | 43s | ||
5th | 1021 | Felicia REALE | ESC / Fox / WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS | 3:245 | 3:438 | 6:206 | 11:265 | 16:503 | 41:435 | 3:15 | ||
6th | 1324 | Christina MATTESON | K Parks | 3:121 | 2:403 | 5:543 | 11:296 | 19:006 | 42:156 | 3:47 | ||
3rd | 1024 | Clair SICK | Moxie | 3:223 | 3:106 | 6:054 | 10:371 | 16:524 | 40:063 | 1:38 | ||
8th | 808 | Heather WENTWORTH | Papa Wheelies | 4:0511 | 3:137 | 6:418 | 11:598 | 20:238 | 46:218 | 7:53 | ||
7th | 1031 | Marisa MARTIN | The Epic Ride | 3:346 | 2:535 | 6:297 | 11:567 | 19:037 | 43:557 | 5:27 | ||
4th | 814 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 3:377 | 2:514 | 6:075 | 11:084 | 17:455 | 41:284 | 3:00 | |||
9th | 1418 | Tricia TIRELLA | 4:0310 | 4:0811 | 8:1711 | 17:4510 | 32:569 | 1h07:099 | 28:41 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified