withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (184)Photos (531)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite/Expert  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st21Robert FRIEL 613:57.550114:29.508114:41.448114:44.814115:22.547115:34.808111.6%1h28:50.6751-
2nd27James EDMOND 614:20.612215:22.094215:18.313215:23.037215:28.247215:53.698210.8%1h31:46.00122:55.326
3rd36Douglas SHEARER 615:00.884415:43.969315:43.365316:04.879416:19.005715:58.05838.7%1h34:50.16035:59.485
4th28James FRASER-MOODIE 615:32.018716:02.834716:02.866516:02.808315:52.677316:21.45955.3%1h35:54.66247:03.987
5th25Sean CLARK 615:00.465315:44.096415:55.363416:26.537616:27.483816:54.228712.6%1h36:28.17257:37.497
6th34Neil SCOTT (gvet) 615:41.504816:04.391816:17.515716:28.571716:10.413616:14.52445.0%1h36:56.91868:06.243
7th38Barry WILSON 615:54.8891115:57.321516:26.864816:18.346516:06.313516:22.69963.3%1h37:06.43278:15.757
8th23Wayne BARR 616:06.1441316:08.320916:42.0931017:16.7761117:05.944917:00.81687.3%1h40:20.093811:29.418
9th35Derek SHANKS 616:03.7051216:26.2991116:40.577916:50.723917:18.3381017:03.24197.7%1h40:22.883911:32.208
10th29Stuart WILCOX 615:02.014516:02.452616:13.816616:44.138817:47.6761119:46.5411231.5%1h41:36.6371012:45.962
11th26Rory DOWNIE 615:43.436916:55.4061216:59.7811116:54.4611016:03.316419:51.2341326.3%1h42:27.6341113:36.959
12th31Scott LINDSAY 615:11.231616:16.3871017:04.6811217:38.6251218:43.1731319:04.5001125.6%1h43:58.5971215:07.922
13th22Paul ALLANACH 616:19.7311417:09.4901317:36.3801318:04.2261317:47.6861218:02.4751010.7%1h44:59.9881316:09.313
14th30Shane LAWTON 424:32.7721625:12.6571425:23.1351426:52.83114          9.5%1h42:01.39514
15th32Scott LOGAN 115:44.08410                         n/a15:44.08415
16th329Greig BROWN 118:47.92015                         n/a18:47.92016

Male: Sport  Lap chart Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st116Gary CUNNINGHAM 515:24.430215:45.322115:50.341116:04.540116:23.27916.4%1h19:27.9121-
2nd131Michael SPROUL 516:20.833816:13.944316:34.889316:37.989316:29.08522.5%1h22:16.74022:48.828
3rd138John MITCHELL 515:56.849416:47.916616:43.570517:02.384416:31.81736.8%1h23:02.53633:34.624
4th143Ollie RADFORD 513:12.935118:31.8291816:00.050216:27.066219:14.7461545.6%1h23:26.62643:58.714
5th124John MACKENZIE 516:10.106616:11.352216:47.100617:09.398617:16.41666.8%1h23:34.37254:06.460
6th133Ewan TAYLOR 516:45.4791316:40.220516:36.819417:05.627516:59.47942.9%1h24:07.62464:39.712
7th126Tomasz MICHALSKI 516:56.4151417:22.1601017:10.198717:47.073717:26.23775.0%1h26:42.08377:14.171
8th132Matthew SULLIVAN 517:26.9631817:19.689917:10.960817:53.816817:12.26354.2%1h27:03.69187:35.779
9th113Jamie CARCHRIE 516:09.858517:05.399817:30.953917:55.865918:51.2791416.6%1h27:33.35498:05.442
10th136Jonathan WELLS 516:39.4971217:00.011717:35.5031018:07.1841118:23.1641110.4%1h27:45.359108:17.447
11th122Jonathan GOLDSTRAW 516:39.2111117:42.2001217:45.4161118:02.1501017:53.20088.3%1h28:02.177118:34.265
12th135Craig WEBSTER 516:34.645917:33.0741118:28.6281519:17.7871618:38.7011316.4%1h30:32.8351211:04.923
13th114Paul COOPER (xc) 517:25.9541718:04.1751618:27.3641418:23.4201218:28.967126.0%1h30:49.8801311:21.968
14th121David GLOVER (1) 517:02.7021617:48.8001319:00.3151919:03.9501519:53.2991616.7%1h32:49.0661413:21.154
15th117Andrzej CWENAR 518:01.8112019:05.0992018:57.9621818:41.1191418:03.91595.9%1h32:49.9061513:21.994
16th112Kevin CANNON 516:38.2201017:51.1481522:00.9612418:28.4591318:16.1291032.3%1h33:14.9171613:47.005
17th140Mark BROWN (vet3) 517:35.4591918:04.4721718:38.0601620:04.6441721:22.6391721.5%1h35:45.2741716:17.362
18th115Henry CRUICKSHANK 518:23.0932119:33.0562119:28.9312021:10.8481921:41.4401818.0%1h40:17.3681820:49.456
19th120Richard FOXLEY 419:05.4872419:54.1742220:18.4662220:44.84818     8.7%1h20:02.97519
20th139Shaun LONGMUIR 419:02.2342319:57.1472320:33.5732323:49.80320     25.2%1h23:22.75720
21st128Jonathan SCHNABEL 423:05.7322918:32.5571918:43.1721725:11.02222     35.8%1h25:32.48321
22nd129Tavis SMITH 419:12.4042620:16.4482422:04.3892526:23.90023     37.4%1h27:57.14122
23rd130Arun SOOD 420:57.9662822:23.3242723:55.8382624:38.40121     17.5%1h31:55.52923
24th119Chris FINN 419:11.5472521:10.0742625:00.1782728:24.82624     48.0%1h33:46.62524
25th123Scott LAUGHLAND 315:31.397316:14.582418:09.18813          16.9%49:55.16725
26th125Chris MCCARTHY 316:19.679717:49.8031418:08.92312          11.2%52:18.40526
27th118Stuart DUN 328:22.5963020:38.8922520:14.57521          40.2%1h09:16.06327
28th142Steve LAMBIE 320:52.0732723:57.2312830:43.69328          47.3%1h15:32.99728
29th127Craig MILLER 116:58.99415                    n/a16:58.99429
30th111Scott AINSLIE 119:02.20422                    n/a19:02.20430

Male: 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st51Charlie ALDRIDGE 215:59.193116:26.60012.9%32:25.7931-
2nd59Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) 216:18.827217:06.65724.9%33:25.484259.691s
3rd61Rory MCGUIRE 216:42.436318:50.920712.8%35:33.35633:07.563
4th68Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON 217:38.110418:18.11133.8%35:56.22143:30.428
5th65Keir ROBB 217:57.828518:39.74353.9%36:37.57154:11.778
6th55Callum COOPER 218:19.807718:25.91640.6%36:45.72364:19.930
7th58Matthew HADNUM 218:17.303618:48.91462.9%37:06.21774:40.424
8th54Sam CONOLLY 218:37.119820:03.45587.7%38:40.57486:14.781
9th67Innes WILSON 219:04.972920:23.47896.9%39:28.45097:02.657
10th57Fraser GRIGOR 219:13.1741020:37.292107.3%39:50.466107:24.673
11th64Kieron OSTROZNIK 222:10.9921124:26.1161110.2%46:37.1081114:11.315
12th63Daniel MERRILEES 223:55.6301324:53.879124.1%48:49.5091216:23.716
13th60Lewis KILGOUR 224:24.3321527:12.8811311.5%51:37.2131319:11.420
14th53Russell BROWN 223:17.7041229:24.7901426.3%52:42.4941420:16.701
15th69Kasper PAWLACK 224:20.9211431:09.4311528.0%55:30.3521523:04.559
16th62Callum MCNICOL 227:33.5221632:37.6061618.4%1h00:11.1281627:45.335

Male: 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st151Conner JOHNSTONE 414:24.978114:50.670115:20.442115:57.538310.7%1h00:33.6281-
2nd160Sean FLYNN 414:41.568315:35.738415:35.567215:16.27816.1%1h01:09.151235.523s
3rd157Olli DAWSON 415:00.178415:17.884315:44.872316:18.93658.7%1h02:21.87031:48.242
4th169Tam MUNRO-WHITE 415:13.157515:46.288516:18.321416:02.78847.1%1h03:20.55442:46.926
5th156Finn CROCKETT 415:15.987616:05.876616:24.313515:37.57427.5%1h03:23.75052:50.122
6th176Iain RAE (spt) 416:21.298916:27.635716:50.639617:06.77264.6%1h06:46.34466:12.716
7th172Cameron MASON 415:55.531716:35.101817:47.771918:58.3311419.1%1h09:16.73478:43.106
8th171Conor STEVENSON 416:20.775817:16.5661017:39.572718:21.570812.3%1h09:38.48389:04.855
9th158Tormod DOHERTY 416:22.8001017:23.2331117:45.618818:54.4541315.4%1h10:26.10599:52.477
10th155Bradley COWAN 416:46.9301117:09.648918:09.8631018:48.4871112.1%1h10:54.9281010:21.300
11th154Andrew CALDWELL 416:53.6511217:44.4811218:15.7391118:09.69478.1%1h11:03.5651110:29.937
12th162Matthew GRIGOR 417:17.0231318:27.4751418:21.9531218:35.716107.6%1h12:42.1671212:08.539
13th166Sean JOHNSTON (yth) 417:37.3561418:28.5631519:07.1531518:50.248128.5%1h14:03.3201313:29.692
14th165Brychan HENSMAN-MARTIN 418:13.4511918:32.3391618:55.6871318:29.65393.9%1h14:11.1301413:37.502
15th174Craig DOBBINS 417:52.5851618:12.1001319:01.6491419:18.532168.0%1h14:24.8661513:51.238
16th168Cameron MCCORMACK 418:16.8412019:13.6951919:12.0461619:08.165155.2%1h15:50.7471615:17.119
17th173Fin GRAHAM 417:38.5741519:01.1161719:56.5851819:41.5341713.0%1h16:17.8091715:44.181
18th152David BOWMAN 418:12.3911819:02.4391819:20.3591719:55.767189.5%1h16:30.9561815:57.328
19th167Michael MAUCHLINE 418:11.2031719:14.4792020:04.0801920:39.3201913.6%1h18:09.0821917:35.454
20th175Jack MCCUAIG 322:23.1312125:57.7542131:30.19321     40.7%1h19:51.07820
21st153Gary BREEN (vet) 324:02.4752226:36.4412229:13.26720     21.5%1h19:52.18321
22nd170Tim SHOREMAN 214:31.632214:58.1272          3.0%29:29.75922

Male: 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st323Harry JOHNSTON 513:56.051214:03.915113:57.972114:14.246114:41.00415.4%1h10:53.1881-
2nd327Miles WORNER 514:48.980415:15.357415:46.031416:06.960216:02.41128.8%1h17:59.73927:06.551
3rd324Calum MAGOWAN 514:20.413315:15.062315:24.789316:21.270318:37.492429.9%1h19:59.02639:05.838
4th326Pearce SOMERVILLE 516:26.679517:07.909517:11.480517:11.718417:23.81935.8%1h25:21.605414:28.417
5th322Daniel HADNUM 416:48.340617:49.450618:07.721618:32.3385     10.3%1h11:17.8495
6th321Mark MCGUIRE 313:55.646114:04.492213:59.8792          1.1%42:00.0176

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st221Gary MCCRAE 515:28.577115:59.405115:55.614116:20.569316:12.48125.6%1h19:56.6461-
2nd246Greig WALKER 515:54.542416:07.011216:05.205216:15.080216:16.16032.3%1h20:37.998241.352s
3rd237John MCCAFFERY 515:36.271216:15.157316:25.412416:44.714416:31.43847.3%1h21:32.99231:36.346
4th224Paul COOPER (xc) 516:33.286616:15.452416:24.906316:11.149116:08.49112.6%1h21:33.28441:36.638
5th238Barry MCGUIRE 516:23.555516:51.476616:39.907516:53.537516:41.77453.0%1h23:30.24953:33.603
6th250Paul MCINALLY 516:36.543716:42.445516:53.716617:11.306617:04.75963.5%1h24:28.76964:32.123
7th242John OWEN (gvet) 515:45.895316:53.554917:03.093817:32.490818:13.371915.6%1h25:28.40375:31.757
8th248John WOODROW 516:39.483916:52.101716:56.957717:23.727717:50.61577.1%1h25:42.88385:46.237
9th234Steven LIDDLE (1) 516:37.129816:53.309817:11.5171017:45.597918:13.465109.7%1h26:41.01796:44.371
10th227Andrew EDMOND 517:07.3181117:54.0061217:59.9041518:22.3871217:56.10387.3%1h29:19.718109:23.072
11th228Roddy FAWBERT 517:31.6621417:34.8541017:40.9961218:19.1441119:06.428169.0%1h30:13.0841110:16.438
12th249Michael NALLY 517:25.8941317:55.1561318:30.4241818:34.9321518:18.699116.6%1h30:45.1051210:48.459
13th225Stevie CROWTHER 517:55.4331717:37.5781117:53.3031318:33.1931318:58.601137.7%1h30:58.1081311:01.462
14th231Gary JOHNSTONE 517:08.5571218:00.1471417:59.5911419:01.3211719:24.5962013.2%1h31:34.2121411:37.566
15th233Murray KIRK 518:04.0941918:31.2671718:27.1851718:34.7031418:50.243124.3%1h32:27.4921512:30.846
16th226Kevin DUFFY 518:14.4442218:21.4771518:25.3841618:39.9361619:16.172185.6%1h32:57.4131613:00.767
17th252Nathan O'NEILL 518:24.9652418:29.6151618:54.1041919:07.7351819:05.388153.9%1h34:01.8071714:05.161
18th251Keith FROUDE 517:58.7771818:41.9321919:01.9042019:27.3102019:38.353219.2%1h34:48.2761814:51.630
19th244Ed VICKERS 517:44.6871618:59.7592019:19.4122119:35.9362219:13.8361710.4%1h34:53.6301914:56.984
20th236David MASON (gvet) 518:15.4472318:39.9701819:28.8952419:32.8022119:02.782147.1%1h34:59.8962015:03.250
21st243Malcolm PATERSON 518:12.9222119:01.2462119:27.6772319:13.7841919:23.192196.8%1h35:18.8212115:22.175
22nd232Anthony JONES (vet) 518:26.6082519:16.9952219:36.9032519:54.1612320:31.3902211.3%1h37:46.0572217:49.411
23rd240Donald MILLER 518:48.9572719:19.0902419:27.3452219:55.3932420:45.3512310.3%1h38:16.1362318:19.490
24th235Jason LINDSAY 518:35.6362619:17.5772319:59.5832721:12.0152722:15.5332419.7%1h41:20.3442421:23.698
25th229Gary HUGHES 419:39.1142919:57.7332619:52.5412620:35.50225     4.8%1h20:04.89025
26th239Colin MCPHAIL 418:53.7162819:55.9642520:56.6862921:34.44928     14.2%1h21:20.81526
27th230John JOHNSTON 420:12.2543121:33.0292721:31.1873021:42.68529     7.5%1h24:59.15527
28th223Jason BARNES (vet) 418:04.6142026:11.4642920:45.7782820:36.85126     44.9%1h25:38.70728
29th222Vinnie ATKINSON 420:11.2113021:33.8462822:29.2033121:44.44530     11.4%1h25:58.70529
30th241Steve NICHOLSON 416:55.9901042:20.2663117:26.9601117:54.63310     150.0%1h34:37.84930
31st245Corne VISAGIE 327:56.5843228:39.6373017:10.0859          66.9%1h13:46.30631
32nd247Ally WIGHT 117:39.77915                    n/a17:39.77932

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st362Kenny KENTLEY 416:20.174116:32.138117:09.657216:53.02415.0%1h06:54.9931-
2nd351Mark BARNETT 416:32.070216:49.910216:59.069116:54.05122.7%1h07:15.100220.107s
3rd360Gregor GRANT 416:45.743317:13.566317:30.693417:53.89046.8%1h09:23.89232:28.899
4th368Graeme SHORT 417:08.728517:18.595417:29.608317:44.76133.5%1h09:41.69242:46.699
5th369Brian NICHOLAS 417:10.562617:29.912517:44.308517:59.59854.8%1h10:24.38053:29.387
6th352Gary BEALL 416:55.170417:32.040618:23.618618:13.66068.7%1h11:04.48864:09.495
7th367Neil WRIGHT 418:00.348918:07.645718:24.705718:30.33672.8%1h13:03.03476:08.041
8th361Allan JAMES 417:38.742718:26.379818:50.583818:45.34896.8%1h13:41.05286:46.059
9th358Stephen FIELD 417:59.340819:11.216919:16.077918:33.77287.1%1h15:00.40598:05.412
10th363Alisdair MCKENDRICK 419:07.4461119:13.8731019:19.3371019:11.563101.0%1h16:52.219109:57.226
11th355Stephen CLAYTON 418:32.2721019:18.2741219:50.6941219:44.028127.1%1h17:25.2681110:30.275
12th365Ronald MILL 419:21.3051319:14.8951119:28.4791119:41.509112.3%1h17:46.1881210:51.195
13th353Alan BOYD 419:16.8131219:56.3631320:47.4811519:53.590147.8%1h19:54.2471312:59.254
14th366Willie WEBSTER 419:43.0771620:04.0001420:31.7511319:52.948134.1%1h20:11.7761413:16.783
15th359John GEMMELL 419:37.8751420:24.7131521:00.0791621:55.6561711.7%1h22:58.3231516:03.330
16th364Gary MERRILEES 419:54.4921721:54.2821720:33.3961421:07.7131510.0%1h23:29.8831616:34.890
17th356Tommy CUNNINGHAM 419:43.0041521:51.2661621:56.2251721:53.0791611.3%1h25:23.5741718:28.581
18th357Robert EARP 421:23.2931822:28.3171822:33.0401822:58.615187.4%1h29:23.2651822:28.272
19th354Brian CHRISTIE 324:15.4421923:35.4261923:33.51619     3.0%1h11:24.38419

Male: 60+  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st295John SHIRLEY 318:02.462118:39.428119:00.36515.3%55:42.2551-
2nd291John NEWTON 319:51.474220:13.644220:42.64524.3%1h00:47.76325:05.508
3rd293Eddie GRONKOWSKI 321:04.840322:05.310322:25.07646.3%1h05:35.22639:52.971
4th296Gavin EARON 321:31.283422:12.858422:09.10433.2%1h05:53.245410:10.990
5th292David MCLEAN (svet) 323:21.523524:07.117524:53.88556.6%1h12:22.525516:40.270

Male: Taster  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st382Andrew BIRKETT 219:31.831320:23.54914.4%39:55.3801-
2nd392Calvin PRICE 219:12.283220:51.08628.6%40:03.36927.989s
3rd381Orlando APPLEBY 218:59.275121:30.532313.3%40:29.807334.427s
4th388Stephen TODD 220:00.959421:44.87648.7%41:45.83541:50.455
5th383Scott BROWN (mas) 221:21.167622:25.98355.1%43:47.15053:51.770
6th384Aidan MULLAN 221:11.876522:37.88376.8%43:49.75963:54.379
7th389Paul JONES (fun) 221:46.278722:26.05263.0%44:12.33074:16.950
8th386Stuart SOMERVILLE 222:03.548923:30.82796.6%45:34.37585:38.995
9th390Craig RENFREW 222:20.0591023:28.02185.1%45:48.08095:52.700
10th391John ROBERTSON (svet) 222:00.644823:48.085108.1%45:48.729105:53.349
11th387Walter STRUTHERS 223:16.8151124:22.759114.7%47:39.574117:44.194

 

 

Female: Elite/Expert  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Kerry MACPHEE 415:43.691116:14.975116:25.953116:22.75414.5%1h04:47.3731-
2nd2Lucy GRANT 416:08.831217:02.930217:13.769217:26.05128.0%1h07:51.58123:04.208
3rd5Jane BARR 417:17.069317:27.438317:48.232317:38.86533.0%1h10:11.60435:24.231
4th1Gillian PRATT 418:04.038518:25.236418:51.857418:39.13644.4%1h14:00.26749:12.894
5th8Kirsty MACPHEE 418:01.670418:54.242519:34.768519:35.29458.7%1h16:05.974511:18.601
6th6Marie MELDRUM 419:29.512719:25.474620:08.967619:51.45363.7%1h18:55.406614:08.033
7th9Katherine SIMPSON 419:45.259919:31.691720:28.765720:16.77574.9%1h20:02.490715:15.117
8th4Kate CARMICHAEL 118:50.0496               n/a18:50.0498
9th7Nienke OOSTRA 119:38.1418               n/a19:38.1419

Female: Sport  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st101Elizabeth ADAMS 419:50.102120:03.553120:34.329120:43.33914.5%1h21:11.3231-
2nd103Elizabeth CLAYTON 420:11.350221:16.729221:58.562321:56.99628.9%1h25:23.63724:12.314
3rd102Kate BOOTH 421:09.854322:45.353321:49.513222:08.11037.5%1h27:52.83036:41.507
4th104Peggy SERIES 121:36.2224               n/a21:36.2224
5th105Catherine ANGUS 122:31.6405               n/a22:31.6405

Female: 13-14  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st183Polly HENDERSON 218:15.306119:16.53215.6%37:31.8381-
2nd182Anna FLYNN 218:53.599219:41.51124.2%38:35.11021:03.272
3rd184Anna SHACKLEY 220:12.465321:15.20135.2%41:27.66633:55.828
4th185Emily WILKINSON 223:12.881455:07.1074137.4%1h18:19.988440:48.150

Female: 15-16  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st301Emily FIELD 317:52.275118:03.050118:11.20911.8%54:06.5341-
2nd303Louisa WATT 319:03.104321:19.863320:27.316212.0%1h00:50.28326:43.749
3rd304Megan WILKINSON (jun) 319:02.615220:08.697224:17.602427.6%1h03:28.91439:22.380
4th302Katie ALLEN 320:25.689422:04.204422:12.85638.7%1h04:42.749410:36.215

Female: 17-18  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st201Erika ALLEN 417:03.111217:21.983118:22.386217:24.11717.7%1h10:11.5971-
2nd202Ella CONOLLY 416:53.788117:50.663218:03.314117:29.29926.9%1h10:17.06425.467s
3rd203Zoe NIX 327:27.710329:35.485331:37.5363     15.2%1h28:40.7313

Female: Taster  Lap chart Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Laps Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st282Diane CLAYTON 223:04.250123:52.36513.5%46:56.6151-
2nd281Julie MULVANNY 225:07.551226:12.49824.3%51:20.04924:23.434
Chat with us