Selected results:
Rank | Rider | Category | Time⇧ |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | Male: Elite | 1h46:21.00 |
2nd | Jonas DE BACKER | Male: Elite | 1h46:54.00 |
3rd | Robby DE BOCK | Male: Elite | 1h47:45.00 |
4th | Paul OLDHAM | Male: Elite | 1h48:02.00 |
5th | Mathias WENGELIN | Male: Elite | 1h49:09.00 |
6th | Ruben SCHEIRE | Male: Elite | 1h49:31.00 |
7th | Steven JAMES | Male: Elite | 1h49:55.00 |
8th | Kenta GALLAGHER | Male: Elite | 1h50:43.00 |
9th | Dan FLEEMAN | Male: Elite | 1h51:14.00 |
10th | Jason BOUTTELL | Male: Elite | 1h51:23.00 |
11th | Gareth MONTGOMERIE | Male: Elite | 1h51:52.00 |
12th | Sebastian BATCHELOR | Male: Elite | 1h51:53.00 |
13th | Richard JONES (exp) | Male: Elite | 1h51:53.00 |
14th | Nick CRAIG | Male: Elite | 1h52:00.00 |
15th | John HOPKINSON | Male: Elite | 1h53:03.00 |
16th | Isaac PUCCI | Male: Elite | 1h53:04.00 |
17th | David FLETCHER | Male: Elite | 1h53:11.00 |
18th | Grant FERGUSON | Male: Elite | 1h53:16.00 |
19th | Iain PATON | Male: Elite | 1h53:17.00 |
20th | Adrian LANSLEY | Male: Elite | 1h53:30.00 |
21st | Ben THOMAS (elt) | Male: Elite | 1h53:53.00 |
22nd | Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA | Male: Elite | 1h53:53.00 |
23rd | Hamish BATCHELOR | Male: Elite | 1h54:45.00 |
24th | Lee GRATTON | Male: Elite | 1h55:29.00 |
25th | Lee WILLIAMS (elt) | Male: Elite | 1h55:43.00 |
26th | Christopher MINTER | Male: Elite | 1h55:56.00 |
27th | Christopher ANDREWS | Male: Elite | 1h56:01.00 |
28th | Giles DRAKE | Male: Elite | 1h56:11.00 |
29th | George BUDD | Male: Elite | 1h56:21.00 |
30th | Samuel STEAN | Male: Elite | 1h56:28.00 |
31st | Dexter HURLOCK | Male: Elite | 1h56:58.00 |
32nd | Michael THOMPSON | Male: Elite | 1h57:14.00 |
33rd | Dave HENDERSON | Male: Elite | 1h57:59.00 |
34th | David COLLINS (vet) | Male: Elite | 1h58:30.00 |
35th | Daniel BOOTH | Male: Elite | 1h58:31.00 |
36th | Jonathan PYBUS | Male: Elite | 1h58:52.00 |
37th | Alexander WELBURN | Male: Elite | 1h59:14.00 |
38th | Gareth MCKEE | Male: Elite | 1h59:57.00 |
39th | Tom BELL (xc) | Male: Elite | 2h01:39.00 |
40th | James PORTER (elt) | Male: Elite | 2h02:07.00 |
41st | Michael BUTLER | Male: Elite | 2h02:15.00 |
42nd | Edward MCPARLAND | Male: Elite | 2h03:00.00 |
43rd | Callum RILEY | Male: Elite | 2h03:24.00 |
44th | Henry SLEIGHT | Male: Elite | 2h04:15.00 |
45th | Matthew ADAIR | Male: Elite | 2h04:29.00 |
46th | Philip LENNEY | Male: Elite | 2h04:33.00 |