withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (439)Photos (0)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EventReport.aspx?eventID=191Redruth04/0…

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Lap chart Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st5Paul OLDHAM Hope14:34114:16114:25314:20114:15114:23114:3322.2%1h40:501-
2nd8Steven JAMES Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant14:35214:17214:25314:20114:28214:48414:4563.6%1h41:41251s
3rd1Grant FERGUSON Betch NL Superior Brentjens MTB RT14:35214:18314:24114:44814:36414:54614:3434.2%1h42:0731:17
4th9Dan FLEEMAN Metaltek Cycling14:36414:34814:33914:30314:36414:43314:5072.3%1h42:2441:34
5th29Michael THOMPSON Hope Factory Racing14:57914:25614:24114:37514:45814:48414:4243.8%1h42:4051:50
6th12Nick CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS15:191414:34814:29714:451014:32314:37214:3015.8%1h42:4961:59
7th16Jason BOUTTELL VELOPRO14:53614:26714:27614:37514:47914:54615:10125.1%1h43:1772:27
8th2David FLETCHER Orange Monkey Pro Team14:51514:21414:31814:30314:561015:091015:45179.8%1h44:0683:16
9th17Iain PATON PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS15:001114:441014:391014:471115:171515:251215:44167.4%1h45:3994:49
10th15Ian FIELD Hargroves Cycles / Specialized14:591014:24514:26514:39714:42618:183314:44527.1%1h46:15105:25
11th7Gareth MONTGOMERIE 14:55714:571414:571415:021316:042615:441715:08117.7%1h46:51116:01
12th21John HOPKINSON Torq Performance15:351915:212215:051615:171515:231615:151114:5284.8%1h46:52126:02
13th28Dexter HURLOCK Mondraker UK16:122814:591515:081715:181715:141215:261315:42158.1%1h48:01137:11
14th32Tom BELL (xc) 16:082315:011615:101915:191815:291915:581914:59107.7%1h48:08147:18
15th25Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes15:472015:142015:172015:222015:271816:002115:11135.4%1h48:21157:31
16th24Christopher ANDREWS Torq Performance16:112715:021715:081715:171515:312015:581915:16147.6%1h48:25167:35
17th14Lee WILLIAMS (elt) 18:554515:101914:511214:44814:44715:08914:54928.4%1h48:29177:39
18th6Robert WARDELL Orange Monkey Pro Team15:221615:372518:044315:252115:151415:411516:112018.5%1h51:371810:47
19th13Ben ROFF Orange Monkey Pro Team15:472015:452915:532816:142916:032515:571815:57193.1%1h51:401910:50
20th30David COLLINS Hope16:092415:031815:392615:352316:012216:462616:252111.4%1h51:402010:50
21st27Samuel STEAN Mountain Trax RT16:102515:523216:013016:253116:022316:022215:46184.1%1h52:212111:31
22nd45Edward MCPARLAND Torq Performance16:222915:392615:232115:432616:022316:312317:232413.0%1h53:062212:16
23rd41Henry SLEIGHT www.drag2zero.com go to site17:113715:442716:033116:142916:112716:402516:25219.2%1h54:312313:41
24th46Michael BUTLER Team Gwb - ACTiV17:023515:452915:512717:394216:352916:552716:352312.1%1h56:252415:35
25th40Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed17:173816:343616:473716:323216:393116:352417:49257.8%1h58:152517:25
26th26George BUDD 16:363115:242415:232115:362415:241715:411530:192697.1%2h04:272623:37
27th20Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:171214:501114:421114:481215:071115:0484.0%1h29:4827
28th10Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles16:233016:113516:363416:543517:123317:36298.8%1h40:5228
29th22Lee GRATTON Trek Bicycle Coventry16:102515:523215:262415:392522:363815:391446.4%1h41:2229
30th47Philip LENNEY Team Gwb-ACTiV18:054116:353716:343316:583616:332817:01289.3%1h41:4630
31st35Callum RILEY Giant Dealerteams (GDT)16:553417:034316:293216:423317:153417:42317.4%1h42:0631
32nd34Stephen HODGE Mondraker UK17:453916:103416:423516:513417:223517:37309.8%1h42:2732
33rd42James WILLIAMS (elt) Cycle-Tec18:054116:494017:134217:214018:313617:533210.1%1h45:5233
34th48Stuart BALLANTINE Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:574717:494517:124117:374118:333718:383421.8%1h50:4634
35th38Scott MCCARRON Mountain Trax RT18:074316:423916:513816:593717:103225:313552.8%1h51:2035
36th44Lee WESTWOOD Torq Performance17:494016:393816:423517:033816:363037:0036122.9%2h01:4936
37th31Jon PYBUS Torq Performance15:231714:551315:041515:201915:14123.1%1h15:5637
38th23Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:373215:473115:232115:332215:49218.0%1h19:0938
39th18Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance15:181314:501114:541315:09143.1%1h00:1139
40th19Richard JONES (spt1) 15:211515:232315:362516:06284.9%1h02:2640
41st49Ben PRICE (elt) Torq Performance16:523315:442715:572916:02277.2%1h04:3541
42nd39Llewellyn HOLMES Strada Cycles17:033616:504117:084017:14392.4%1h08:1542
43rd36Matthew THOMPSON Cardiff JIF20:524616:514217:013923.8%54:4443
44th3Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA Guess Bike-Guak15:271815:16211.2%30:4344
45th33James PORTER (elt) Chapeau The People`s Bicycle Club15:492218:204615.9%34:0945
46th37Grant LEAVY Urban Cyclery RT18:204417:12446.6%35:3246
47th11Isaac PUCCI Mountain Trax RT14:568n/a14:5647

Expert men  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st200Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram Banjo Cycles Newbury15:09115:10115:14115:36115:44115:3213.9%1h32:281-
2nd204James HYDE (elt) Clee Cycles15:18215:20215:39215:44215:57216:2577.3%1h34:2721:59
3rd201Joe GRIFFITHS Strada Cycles15:43315:54415:51316:13316:27316:2254.7%1h36:3334:05
4th202Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club16:09515:53316:02416:28816:33615:5724.2%1h37:0444:36
5th231Richard DUNNETT 16:11615:59616:04516:18516:31516:0033.3%1h37:0554:37
6th214Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey16:08415:56516:15816:20616:27316:2253.2%1h37:3165:03
7th206James HORTON Cannondale Racing16:16716:251216:19916:30916:39816:1142.9%1h38:2275:54
8th203Jon CRUIKSHANK team larkfield cycles16:18916:221116:11616:23716:34717:05125.6%1h38:5686:28
9th232Thomas SCOTT-COLLINS Numplumz Mountainbikers16:251115:59616:221016:361017:161516:3588.0%1h39:1596:47
10th212Matthew HILL (sen) UK-Biking Primera16:281316:15916:331216:391216:541016:54104.0%1h39:46107:18
11th205Michael GUILFORD Team Silva16:271216:571816:14716:15417:271817:06137.5%1h40:29118:01
12th238Sam SAYERS Lutterworth Cycle Centre17:131816:181016:261117:181716:591217:01116.1%1h41:16128:48
13th217Daniel DRAKE VC Deal17:242116:341416:391416:501316:541017:11145.0%1h41:34139:06
14th207Craig BOWLES 17:392316:471716:381317:081616:39816:4496.1%1h41:37149:09
15th211Richard TANGUY Casp Racing17:252216:391616:391417:001517:061317:45166.6%1h42:361510:08
16th233Joseph HOME Fietsen Tempo17:222017:011916:411716:561417:211717:48176.7%1h43:121610:44
17th237Ian LEGG Primera.Sports.com go to site18:022817:292517:141917:201817:181617:11144.9%1h44:361712:08
18th236Simon HARRISON (mas) RAF-CA17:181917:232417:392317:371917:131418:24186.9%1h45:351813:07
19th227Jon CLEMAS Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers17:472517:372617:472418:252418:412218:48206.7%1h49:071916:39
20th220Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles17:482617:222318:162718:322518:352118:42197.7%1h49:182016:50
21st230Ben FARRER Certini Bicycle Co18:063018:062718:122617:592219:052319:31218.5%1h51:012118:33
22nd221Daniel EASTMENT Rock & Road18:073117:072017:302217:592218:122024:072340.9%1h53:052220:37
23rd229Mark BARNES Pedal Revolution Norwich18:593318:072821:282918:562619:362419:382218.5%1h56:462324:18
24th234Paul SOLE Kernow Riders18:032917:132117:472417:442117:591943:3924153.5%2h12:272439:59
25th219Andrew MAGNIER Velosure - Giordana RT16:321416:371517:252017:412021:052527.5%1h29:2025
26th239Tom WRIGHT (exp) Numplumz / pitsford cycles20:333420:572921:162823:262823:442615.5%1h49:5626
27th223Jack HUMPHREYS Wheelbase Altura MGD - Red Rose Olympic CC16:461616:261316:401616:37112.0%1h06:2927
28th228Jack CHAMBERS (mas) Yorkshire RC18:293223:223023:083019:332726.4%1h24:3228
29th225James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey17:522717:212217:25203.0%52:3829
30th209Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY Wheelbase Altura MGD16:391535:003116:4918110.2%1h08:2830
31st216Ashley EVANS (exp) Run & Ride16:191016:0082.0%32:1931
32nd210Martin TURTON Beyond MTB / Specialized / WDMBC16:178n/a16:1732
33rd218Brendan MURPHY Mondraker UK17:1117n/a17:1133
34th208Edward MOESLI Loughborough Students CC17:4124n/a17:4134

30-39 men  Lap chart Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st363Philip MORRIS 16:13115:52116:36815:45115:56115:4515.4%1h36:081-
2nd364Kim LITTLE Merida Factory Racing16:16315:52116:01216:11316:02216:0322.5%1h36:28220s
3rd361Robert PURCELL Neon-Velo Cycling Team16:29416:10315:52116:02216:09316:0733.9%1h36:51343s
4th365Chris LEVER Cookson Cycles16:14216:20416:24516:46716:44516:2643.3%1h38:5842:50
5th385Gareth BARNES Cardiff JIF17:171116:22616:33616:31416:30416:2855.6%1h39:4353:35
6th370Christian AUCOTE Chris King / Kenda / Lake / Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles - Yeti16:34616:22616:20316:39517:10717:2686.7%1h40:3464:26
7th366Thomas FOWLER Malvern cycle sport16:40816:50816:21416:53816:45617:0964.9%1h40:4074:32
8th367Stuart KING (vet) Ridebike.co.uk go to site16:30517:141116:33617:071017:18817:2175.2%1h42:0685:58
9th368Lee SHUNBURNE Fossa Racing17:011017:131016:56917:03917:411217:51115.4%1h43:4797:39
10th371Anthony MORRIS Evans Cycles RT17:471517:06917:271117:281117:28917:4194.0%1h45:00108:52
11th372Thomas ATKINSON (exp) Dennis Distribution17:321217:351317:471417:431217:531317:50102.0%1h46:231110:15
12th377Chris DOBSON Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant18:151817:381518:031818:121618:241717:52124.3%1h48:261212:18
13th360Robert CROSS 18:051617:331217:511517:591418:341818:24165.8%1h48:281312:20
14th387Mathew LIVESEY 19:272317:371417:441317:441318:071418:341710.4%1h49:161413:08
15th380Nick COLEY Evans Cycles18:492118:172118:131918:391918:171518:10153.6%1h50:271514:19
16th388Michael TOMLINSON Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site20:132617:421617:561718:051518:191618:551914.2%1h51:131615:05
17th376Kev DUFFELL Four4th18:181918:071918:242018:532018:502018:47184.2%1h51:221715:14
18th381Ross FARLEY Gateway Racing18:111718:102018:272118:341818:562119:15206.0%1h51:341815:26
19th375Ian COOKE Sarum Velo18:532218:262218:362218:582118:451918:06134.8%1h51:451915:37
20th373Steve CHAPMAN (mas) Clee Cycles17:00917:501717:301226:072517:28918:081453.6%1h54:072017:59
21st391Alistair LOVELL Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA17:451316:21517:121016:43617:401129:262180.0%1h55:082119:00
22nd379Derek SHANKS Trek Concept Store Glasgow19:282418:372319:112319:582220:332310.4%1h37:4722
23rd383Nathan SMITH (vet2) Bio Cadenza RT21:072820:022619:512420:072320:26226.4%1h41:3323
24th394Chris HARLEY EHF Racing20:362720:072721:102521:102422:02249.5%1h45:0524
25th393Robert THACKRAY Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes17:461417:511817:531618:20173.2%1h11:5025
26th378Mark GREEN OFFCAMBER18:362018:44240.7%37:2026
27th386Jon MOYLE Gateway Racing19:302519:53252.0%39:2327
28th369Simon ALLARD Merida Factory Racing16:357n/a16:3528
29th374Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC24:0829n/a24:0829

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st305Sam HUMPHREY VC St. Raphael15:57215:36115:46216:17316:06216:2825.6%1h36:121-
2nd301Ian TAYLOR (vet1) Jedi Cycle Sport15:55119:243115:16115:27115:53115:59127.1%1h37:5621:44
3rd313Lee HAYWARD Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site16:44616:24316:23516:35416:54417:3086.8%1h40:3334:21
4th308Dan HOWE 16:43416:20216:35716:52717:15717:0535.6%1h40:5344:41
5th315Mark SPRATT Cardiff JIF17:221216:30416:32616:44617:00517:0535.3%1h41:1655:04
6th310James METCALFE (vet) Dennis Distribution16:53716:32516:51917:221117:301017:52128.1%1h43:0366:51
7th336Graham SHELDON 17:501716:59916:551017:06817:14617:1255.4%1h43:1977:07
8th312Dean MORGAN Littledean Bikes17:281316:51716:561117:20917:27917:3083.9%1h43:3687:24
9th320Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles17:491617:151417:161517:481618:031417:31104.6%1h45:4599:33
10th316Scott ROSE (vet) Welland Valley CC17:421517:091217:291717:341318:021317:50115.2%1h45:49109:37
11th303Crispin DOYLE Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant17:181121:493816:18416:39516:48317:26733.8%1h46:201110:08
12th323Andrew PARSONS (gvt1) Offcamber - off camber18:011817:041117:151317:261218:091618:33168.7%1h46:311210:19
13th317Chris HUNTER 18:112017:361717:582017:361417:331117:54133.6%1h46:501310:38
14th329Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles - Clee Cycles / High5 / KCNC18:122117:271517:451817:441517:531218:03144.3%1h47:071410:55
15th331Sean SCOTT Specialized Concept Store18:142217:341617:461917:541718:031418:24154.7%1h47:571511:45
16th318Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport16:53722:083917:021217:211017:18817:23631.1%1h48:081611:56
17th337Richard STANNARD RunningBarcode.com go to site18:562818:052118:062117:551818:091618:51185.7%1h50:041713:52
18th333Stacey BRAY Kernow Riders18:542718:182318:262218:342118:511918:41173.3%1h51:451815:33
19th326Matthew CRANER Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA18:272417:531818:342518:532419:132019:28218.9%1h52:301916:18
20th346Dean FROST OFFCAMBER19:163118:132218:312418:562518:361819:16195.8%1h52:512016:39
21st344Darren SHEPHERD (vet) Primera-UK-Biking17:361416:53817:151318:021924:063019:212042.7%1h53:172117:05
22nd334Dave WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT18:462618:262418:262218:522320:112320:392212.0%1h55:232219:11
23rd338Robert ORR (vet) Matlock CC20:143519:153019:082719:422619:34215.7%1h37:5323
24th332Bill KAY Hetton Hawks CC18:562818:482622:023218:472219:532217.3%1h38:2624
25th345Robert SMITH (vet) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA19:483219:042819:562820:022821:142511.4%1h40:0425
26th355Daniel WOOD (gvet) EHF Racing19:523319:102920:283020:193021:232611.6%1h41:1226
27th350Ricky WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC20:203619:283221:263120:032920:172410.1%1h41:3427
28th343Nick WELSH (gvet) Exmoor Beast 121:483721:253622:373322:263121:40275.6%1h49:5628
29th347Clement PALOZZI EHF Racing26:514219:333320:012919:422624:293137.3%1h50:3629
30th348Gary SCOTT (vet) Dennis Distribution21:553821:383723:103523:283322:27288.5%1h52:3830
31st349Carl SALISBURY Cookson Cycles22:123922:334022:483422:483223:16294.8%1h53:3731
32nd306Anthony WHITE Cannondale MT ZOOM16:43416:59915:55315:5626.7%1h05:3332
33rd328Jay HORTON Fully Sussed18:021917:091217:241618:08205.7%1h10:4333
34th311Peter DAWE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:03916:40616:4282.3%50:2534
35th353Jason TOMPKINS Forza Cycles19:573418:492718:42266.7%57:2835
36th354Stephen BROWN (xc) Team Darenth18:172317:53182.2%36:1036
37th335Jason NUNN 19:093018:37252.9%37:4637
38th327Christopher TAYLOR Wolverhampton Wheelers23:424118:022031.4%41:4438
39th340Paul BROWN (gvet1) Numplumz Mountainbikers - Numplumz22:224021:13355.4%43:3539
40th351Stuart CRIGHTON Army CSR45:174320:2834121.3%1h05:4540
41st304Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing16:193n/a16:1941
42nd325Nick BUTLER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:0410n/a17:0442
43rd442David SHAW (vet) PH-MAS Cycling18:2825n/a18:2843

Sport men  Lap chart Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st422Matt DEWIS Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles17:22416:58117:21117:50217:3745.1%1h27:101-
2nd419Carwyn DAVIES (exp) KTM road-and-trail.com go to site17:37617:19417:37317:12117:2512.4%1h27:122 2s
3rd406Tom DUNN (exp) BikeGloveStore.com go to site / Centrax - G.U.N.T / Hot Pursuit Cycles17:34517:29617:30218:05418:1454.3%1h28:5531:45
4th404Lee WOODCOCK Mildenhall CC17:15217:08318:31718:29518:51810.0%1h30:1643:06
5th430Liam HARRIS (exp) M&D cycles / Scimitar Sports19:031618:191418:31718:42717:3038.9%1h32:0754:57
6th411Alex TOMPSETT 18:301318:151218:22518:43818:1762.6%1h32:0964:59
7th408Thomas STANFORD City College Norwich / Extreme Sports Therapy18:271118:171318:361018:55918:5593.5%1h33:1176:01
8th402Max SUTTIE Certini Bicycle Co16:47117:25519:181320:201320:411223.2%1h34:3487:24
9th409Benjamin COLLEY 18:481419:051619:081119:251019:55105.9%1h36:2499:14
10th424Ed WELSH Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site19:411918:581519:151219:461121:161512.1%1h38:591011:49
11th417Chris WILLS 20:402219:521819:381419:581220:24115.3%1h40:331113:23
12th405Peter MOORE (spt) Four4th17:16317:05231:092117:57317:25182.3%1h40:551213:45
13th415Ben PASKE Lancaster University CC20:082120:162020:271520:531520:47133.7%1h42:341315:24
14th425Garry HURST KTM road-and-trail.com go to site19:442020:081921:251720:451420:54148.5%1h42:581415:48
15th433Sam BARLEY Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:59817:471031:392218:30618:47778.0%1h44:451517:35
16th434Jesse BAINES 20:562321:222121:471821:181621:58164.9%1h47:241620:14
17th418Paul MITCHELL (spt) PH-MAS Cycling23:042623:142422:351922:41172.9%1h31:3417
18th412James DICKENS Malvern cycle sport17:42717:33718:27641:2519136.0%1h35:0718
19th426Paul HUTSON Arrow Cycles22:172424:012525:302026:191818.1%1h38:0719
20th431James BRAID I-Ride.co.uk go to site19:061717:35818:0148.6%54:4220
21st414Tom CREBER Malvern cycle sport18:02918:071118:3493.0%54:4321
22nd423Philip COY Diss & District CC18:561519:421735:142386.1%1h13:5222
23rd416James WILLIAMSON (xc) 1h04:102722:442321:1816201.3%1h48:1223
24th421Adam FRENCH Rapha Condor Cycling Club18:281217:3694.9%36:0424
25th413Martyn DUNNETT Iceni Velo18:061021:402219.7%39:4625
26th403Pierre THOMAS Cadence RT19:0918n/a19:0926
27th428Garrick MCMULLIN Army CSR22:1825n/a22:1827

17-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st101Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh Tracks Race Team - Rhos on Sea CC15:41215:26415:03315:42315:2514.3%1h17:191-
2nd102Mark MCGUIRE Team Bicycles15:42315:29515:02115:41215:2514.4%1h17:212 2s
3rd103Thomas CRAIG PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS15:39115:29515:02115:42315:5245.5%1h17:47328s
4th105Liam EARL Team Corridori16:11815:20215:16615:36115:4036.0%1h18:05446s
5th106David CREBER Malvern cycle sport15:49615:22315:37715:50616:2276.5%1h19:0251:43
6th114Jack RAVENSCROFT Team Thomsons Cycles15:47415:40715:15516:13816:3698.9%1h19:3362:14
7th113Will TAYLOR (sen) Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club16:401215:45816:10815:53716:0355.8%1h20:3373:14
8th109William CHEANEY Cannondale / Renvale RT - Revel Outdoors15:48515:45816:121016:381216:53127.2%1h21:1984:00
9th128Frazer CLACHERTY Nutcracker racing16:521515:591116:261216:441316:2785.5%1h22:2995:10
10th115Pearce SOMERVILLE Rockhard MBC16:571816:311416:221116:261017:04134.3%1h23:23106:04
11th112James EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC16:541616:221316:351316:591516:39103.8%1h23:30116:11
12th117Oliver STEAN Mountain Trax RT16:561716:401616:461516:471416:2163.6%1h23:32126:13
13th118Jacob PHELPS Cardiff Ajax CC17:041916:491816:441416:291116:48113.5%1h23:57136:38
14th129Oliver LOWTHORPE Jersey Cycling Association16:501316:591917:231617:301617:31144.1%1h26:15148:56
15th111Arthur GREEN Clee Cycles16:341015:501016:10816:19921:482237.7%1h26:44159:25
16th123Joshua BROOKS Malvern cycle sport17:292117:272217:291818:021717:32153.3%1h28:011610:42
17th116Billy HARDING Orange Monkey Pro Team16:351116:331517:392019:192218:071716.7%1h28:151710:56
18th104Harry JOHNSTON Team Thomsons Cycles16:00715:08115:07415:47526:122473.3%1h28:161810:57
19th110Calum MAGOWAN Peebles CC16:511416:431717:392018:121820:472124.3%1h30:141912:55
20th126Bradley SYMONDS Bio Cadenza RT18:142517:392317:502218:391918:27185.7%1h30:522013:33
21st121Charles HOUGH The Bike Cellar17:362217:202117:552318:462020:171917.0%1h31:552114:36
22nd125Ben LAWSON Nutcracker racing17:282017:052017:281724:362417:561644.0%1h34:362217:17
23rd124Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co18:142518:222518:422418:502120:412013.4%1h34:502317:31
24th127Jack HEWLETT Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site17:552318:012418:532519:192222:022323.0%1h36:122418:53
25th108Patrick ATKINSON 16:19916:071217:361932:3525102.2%1h22:3725
26th130Ross MARRIOTT Naked Bikes Hai-Bikes Imp Sport18:0724n/a18:0726

50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st441Peter TURNBULL Gateway Racing16:50316:27116:45116:50116:4012.3%1h23:351-
2nd439Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers17:03417:06417:16316:54316:5322.3%1h25:1321:38
3rd440Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site16:46116:30216:45116:50118:48613.9%1h25:4232:07
4th443Grant JOHNSON Sunset Cycles16:49216:51317:18417:39519:29815.9%1h28:0844:33
5th446Kevin HOLLOWAY VC1017:53618:451017:29517:34418:3547.2%1h30:1856:43
6th444Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe18:06718:00618:16718:39718:1233.6%1h31:1567:40
7th448Richard DALE Dennis Distribution18:12818:08718:26818:42820:021010.5%1h33:3379:58
8th451Patrick STOKES 19:461518:451018:50919:07918:4055.9%1h35:09811:34
9th452Mark HORROCKS Hope19:301218:27819:111019:391219:3996.5%1h36:27912:52
10th468Andy WEAVING Gloucester City CC19:381418:571219:261219:131019:2373.6%1h36:401013:05
11th454Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) One And All Cycling19:471618:571219:371319:581320:03115.8%1h38:231114:48
12th458Keith PETERS Worcester Cycle Centre19:321319:281519:501420:201620:14124.5%1h39:251215:50
13th463Anthony JENNINGS 19:511720:001620:261820:491721:14137.0%1h42:211318:46
14th460William SUTHERLAND (gvet) 21:042121:142119:581620:161421:15146.4%1h43:501420:15
15th456Karl CLAY JFL Racing19:581819:031419:501419:291128:391550.4%1h47:011523:26
16th459Greg FITZPATRICK Malvern cycle sport21:382420:361920:231720:181539:351695.0%2h02:321638:57
17th447Barry WHITE UK-Biking Primera17:47517:46517:53618:0561.8%1h11:3117
18th464Kim BURROWS Banjo Cycles Newbury21:152320:241720:441921:37186.0%1h24:0018
19th461Michael RADBURN Primera-UK-Biking - owens cycles21:142220:251825:492222:221926.4%1h29:5019
20th465Leigh HARRIS 23:132622:342222:422022:52202.9%1h31:2120
21st469Ronald BARRETT Kernow Riders23:122523:452324:072124:38216.2%1h35:4221
22nd470Norman CARTER 24:042724:512429:352429:012222.9%1h47:3122
23rd462Colin TYRER Devon & Somerset Fire and Rescue19:591918:40919:21117.1%58:0023
24th450Ashley ROLES Witney MTB - Witney Wheelers19:11920:392029:152352.5%1h09:0524
25th455Ian ROBSON (1) INKLAND / MTS Cyclesport Inkland rt - MTS CYCLESPORT19:1210n/a19:1225
26th449Tony DAVIS Dream Cycling Race Team19:2411n/a19:2426
27th457Stephen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC20:5020n/a20:5027

Open men  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st526Joe TAYLOR (opn) Clevedon18:21118:40219:01319:1434.8%1h15:171-
2nd522Phil ROBERTS 18:54218:45318:48218:5520.9%1h15:242 7s
3rd534Sean DOWNEY Beyond / WDMBC19:43518:35118:43118:4216.1%1h15:45328s
4th530Chris GREEN (gvet) Matlock CC19:41418:57419:10419:1543.9%1h17:0441:47
5th527Dan SMALL Hamsterley MTB19:55819:10519:30519:2763.9%1h18:0452:47
6th504Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC19:45619:31719:45719:1952.2%1h18:2263:05
7th508Andrew SHORT Team Thomsons Cycles19:25319:24620:15919:2974.4%1h18:3573:18
8th510Jamie WALES 20:191019:37819:40619:4483.6%1h19:2184:04
9th516Darren CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed20:241120:181020:07820:0092.0%1h20:5095:33
10th533Jason GIDNEY 21:021421:121321:121321:09100.8%1h24:36109:19
11th518Allan ORTON Kernow Riders21:561821:011220:491121:47125.4%1h25:351110:18
12th517Rob COMMONS Kernow Riders20:401321:321521:201423:321713.9%1h27:061211:49
13th537Christian PILL cycle logic21:341521:151421:281522:58158.1%1h27:171312:00
14th535Geoff VARKNER 22:012022:081820:491123:502014.5%1h28:491413:32
15th525Steve HIGGINSWORTH Abergavenny RC21:551721:471622:281723:32178.0%1h29:431514:26
16th520Stefano FRATESI 21:591921:511722:281723:31167.6%1h29:511614:34
17th513Luke IRVING 20:261220:13922:402026:442532.2%1h30:051714:48
18th512Sim DAGGER 22:382223:412423:312122:37144.7%1h32:281817:11
19th519Paul WARNER Team Darenth22:352122:131922:381925:182313.9%1h32:451917:28
20th529Jason CROSSMAN 21:471628:583222:081622:351333.0%1h35:292020:12
21st531Mike CASH Duchy Dynamics23:432623:122124:172224:37216.1%1h35:522120:35
22nd507Rob JENKINS (mas) 23:592723:552624:232323:39193.1%1h35:572220:40
23rd532Duncan BALDIE 23:232423:392324:372525:17228.1%1h36:572321:40
24th536Adam MEECHAN 34:563420:471120:371021:281169.4%1h37:502422:33
25th501James COOPER (opn) Army Cycling Union CSR23:252522:552024:252427:372620.5%1h38:252523:08
26th514Harry WEST 25:143123:552624:482628:142918.0%1h42:112626:54
27th503Michael STOKELEY 26:053325:322925:592725:21242.9%1h42:592727:42
28th523Mark DAWES 24:122823:522527:113128:052817.7%1h43:212828:04
29th511Alan KELLY 24:532925:162826:402827:392711.1%1h44:302929:13
30th528P. MARTINEZ 23:112323:312228:483224.2%1h15:3030
31st521Chris HURT 25:013025:353026:54307.5%1h17:3031
32nd515Lucus DAVIES 25:153226:303126:42295.7%1h18:2732
33rd509Matt HOBBS 19:547n/a19:5433
34th506Thomas TREAGUS Hargroves Cycles CC20:029n/a20:0234

15-16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st151Daniel TULETT Specialized Racing15:52115:51115:52115:5310.2%1h03:291-
2nd154Matthew FRATESI dream cycling16:14416:00216:24317:0556.8%1h05:4322:14
3rd153Chris ROTHWELL Swindon Cycles Race Academy16:06216:09316:59617:0045.6%1h06:1532:46
4th158Tom HOLLAND (opn) Velotive / West Coast MTB17:201016:30516:38416:4425.1%1h07:1243:43
5th166Harry YATES Lichfield City CC16:37516:28417:05717:1684.9%1h07:2853:59
6th156Jack BROADLEY Cardiff Ajax CC16:49816:49616:57517:0551.6%1h07:4264:13
7th157Joe BARNWELL Marsh tracks race team16:39617:191017:13917:2894.9%1h08:4175:12
8th174Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport18:021817:04717:05717:1175.7%1h09:2385:54
9th173Cameron ORR Matlock CC17:231217:18917:471517:41102.8%1h10:1096:41
10th167Harry SHEPHERD Lyme RC17:211117:291217:421317:52123.0%1h10:25106:56
11th164Elliot METCALFE Nutcracker racing17:591717:551617:331016:5736.1%1h10:26116:57
12th165Ryan WILLIAMSON (sen) Malvern cycle sport17:18918:211817:401217:56136.1%1h11:17127:48
13th168Patrick CHRISTOPHER VC 1017:511417:08817:351118:48179.7%1h11:23137:54
14th170Sam SHEPHERD Primera-UK-Biking17:541617:481418:051817:45111.9%1h11:33148:04
15th161Thomas MEIN Inkland RT / MTS Cycle Sport17:531517:501517:561717:57140.7%1h11:37158:08
16th169Joshua HOOPER (sen) Primera-UK-Biking18:031918:001717:431418:04152.0%1h11:51168:22
17th159Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles16:48717:261118:371920:122220.2%1h13:05179:36
18th176Cameron BIDDLE Solihull CC18:262018:261919:072019:52217.8%1h15:531812:24
19th179Thomas CLARKE (1) Red Rose Olympic CC19:112219:132019:202118:45163.1%1h16:301913:01
20th162Harry LEWIS (sen) Sherwood Pines Cycles - Sram Race Team18:592119:142119:292319:30192.7%1h17:132013:44
21st163Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport17:291317:291217:551624:442441.5%1h17:382114:09
22nd187Teifion BEST Abergavenny RC19:292320:062219:332419:16184.3%1h18:252214:56
23rd177Jack NASH Marsh tracks race team20:022620:082319:262219:35203.6%1h19:142315:45
24th181Joshua GUNN Solihull CC19:462421:062620:312521:30238.8%1h22:542419:25
25th180Gabriel COX Certini Bicycle Co20:532920:502421:322626:072525.4%1h29:232525:54
26th152William GASCOYNE Specialized Racing16:07323:192716:02245.4%55:2826
27th183George ARMSTRONG (spt) Taw Velo23:133024:282825:16278.8%1h12:5727
28th182Joe WILLIAMS (sen1) Holme Valley Wheelers20:452721:012532:272856.4%1h14:1328
29th188Owen BENSON 19:5625n/a19:5629
30th171Joe BARKER (yth) Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site20:5028n/a20:5030

60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st241Ian PETHERBRIDGE Southdowns Bikes Cycling Club20:30219:51219:51120:2523.3%1h20:381-
2nd242Lynn LINES Gateway Racing20:20119:50120:17220:1912.5%1h20:48210s
3rd244Denis SMITH Team 30023:32323:20323:21325:3439.6%1h35:48315:10
4th243Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC30:46529:43429:3444.1%1h30:034
5th247Ian JEWITT Zappi`s Cycling Club27:59432:57530:27517.7%1h31:235
6th245Robert LEE (svet) 41:58651:19622.3%1h33:176

13-14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st251Harry BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co17:39217:09117:0912.9%51:581-
2nd253Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC17:37117:11217:4022.8%52:29231s
3rd254Thomas TIMBERLAKE Dysons Cycles-Specialized18:41318:13318:2342.6%55:1833:20
4th257Ben TULETT Hargroves Cycles / Next / Specialized / Trant18:52419:01518:0934.8%56:0344:05
5th252Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site19:01719:06618:4052.3%56:4854:50
6th259Noah CHARLTON VC Deal19:16818:53419:1872.2%57:2865:30
7th256Charlie CRAIG (yth) PIONEER SCOTT SYNCROS18:54519:14720:1997.5%58:2876:30
8th255Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team18:55620:091020:0886.5%59:1387:15
9th258Joseph BECKINGSALE Abergavenny RC20:021020:07919:0665.3%59:1597:17
10th262Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC19:56920:05820:41103.8%1h00:44108:46
11th261Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:591220:451120:56111.1%1h02:411110:43
12th264Max HINDS 1st Chard Wheelers20:581120:481221:15122.2%1h03:011211:03
13th263Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport21:021420:571321:29162.5%1h03:301311:32
14th260Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC21:011321:381422:28186.9%1h05:081413:10
15th267Aaron PAYNE Chippenham & District Wheelers21:291522:221821:18135.0%1h05:101513:12
16th270Marcus HOLMES Lichfield City CC22:061621:441621:25153.2%1h05:161613:18
17th266Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Sherwood Pines Cycles - Sram Race Team22:071721:471721:23143.4%1h05:181713:20
18th265Troy WINGAR 22:321921:421522:11173.8%1h06:261814:28
19th268Drew ARMSTRONG Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:141823:171923:34196.0%1h09:061917:08
20th271Oliver GUNN Solihull CC30:042130:29201.4%1h00:3320
21st272Sam CONOLLY Wolfpax Riders23:3620n/a23:3621

Fun men  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st490Ralph TOWNSON Malvern cycle sport19:07119:52120:5629.5%59:561-
2nd495Owen BENSON 21:17319:54220:3517.0%1h01:4621:50
3rd486Rupert TURTON Bob23:04623:14422:5231.6%1h09:1139:15
4th488John ALLAN (gvet) YOGi Cycling23:05724:18625:1749.5%1h12:41412:45
5th496Tim BARDGETT Dales Racing Team22:41524:10526:18615.9%1h13:10513:14
6th493Ian WILLIAMSON Malvern cycle sport24:51924:58726:1755.8%1h16:08616:12
7th485Thomas HAUNDEN Malvern cycle sport20:19221:10342:218108.4%1h23:52723:56
8th487Daniel POPPY 28:461028:44830:3676.5%1h28:07828:11
9th494Darren CAINES Yeovil CC22:104n/a22:109
10th492Josh PRIEST 23:358n/a23:3510
11th489Justin FLOYD 34:2811n/a34:2811

 

 

Elite women  Lap chart Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st52Bethany CRUMPTON 17:54217:40117:28118:02118:19118:0714.9%1h47:321-
2nd63Kerry MACPHEE Rock And Road Cycles17:53117:42217:37218:32318:19118:3045.2%1h48:3621:04
3rd53Tracy MOSELEY Trek SRM Provision18:25617:58417:58318:13218:35318:2223.4%1h49:3332:01
4th54Jessie ROBERTS Trek Bicycle Coventry18:19518:12718:40619:06618:54418:2224.9%1h51:3644:04
5th57Maxine FILBY Trek Bicycle Coventry18:13318:11618:34518:42419:08518:4755.2%1h51:3854:06
6th74Alice BARNES T-MO Racing18:30718:02518:27418:45519:30619:4479.4%1h53:0065:28
7th65Annabel SIMPSON Hope18:30718:25819:07719:20919:491019:3567.6%1h54:5077:18
8th51Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ Tom s Bellès Cannondale by Gaes19:351219:181219:13919:18819:41819:5083.2%1h56:5889:26
9th70Iwona SZMYD 19:171019:121019:12819:461219:501119:5793.9%1h57:1699:44
10th64Maddie HORTON Fully Sussed19:05919:171119:571419:341020:161220:09116.2%1h58:191010:47
11th69Nicky HEALY Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team20:551719:06919:161119:14719:48920:28139.5%1h58:511111:19
12th56Claire OAKLEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:321620:051619:141020:191519:38720:05106.8%1h59:551212:23
13th71Catriona ROSS Beyond / Specialized / WDMBC19:471519:521519:471220:041320:421520:11124.6%2h00:261312:54
14th62Rebecca PREECE Contessa Scott Syncros19:441420:261720:021519:341020:301320:31144.9%2h00:501413:18
15th61Joanne CLAY Torq Performance19:301119:321319:541320:041320:391422:341515.7%2h02:161514:44
16th66Carla HAINES Torq Performance19:381319:361420:381621:201621:491722:551616.9%2h05:581618:26
17th75Amy-Jo HANSFORD Mud Sweat & Gears21:461821:121822:051721:591721:20164.2%1h48:2217
18th58Anna CIPULLO Orbital Racing Collective22:292122:151922:341822:481823:25195.2%1h53:3118
19th67Ruby MILLER Torq Performance22:091922:392022:562023:121923:37216.6%1h54:3319
20th73Heidi GOULD Marin Bikes23:452323:222222:401923:362023:34204.8%1h56:5720
21st72Emma BRADLEY 22:542223:362325:002325:302125:252211.4%2h02:2521
22nd59Agata TAMULEWICZ-DOWNEY Orbital Racing Collective22:282023:052123:152132:582223:211846.7%2h05:0722
23rd55Melanie ALEXANDER Contessa Scott Synchros18:18417:52323:492249:0423174.6%1h49:0323

Expert women  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st275Hollie BETTLES AJ Cycles20:22120:54121:08121:3025.6%1h23:561-
2nd276Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles21:18321:25221:31221:3531.3%1h25:5021:54
3rd279Sophie FENNELL Malvern cycle sport21:23421:51421:40321:1712.7%1h26:1232:16
4th280Kathy BERESFORD Cotic AQR Holidays & Coaching - Tunnel Hill Trolls24:26523:41624:26524:4454.4%1h37:19413:23
5th277Mel PADDINGTON 34:47922:13521:43421:39460.7%1h40:23516:27
6th287Jemima LEACH Velo Sport Jersey25:38625:27726:43726:1375.0%1h44:02620:06
7th285Hannah ATTENBURROW Velo Virtuoso BRC26:06726:42826:20626:0062.7%1h45:09721:13
8th284Lucy MARSHALL Coed Llandegla North Wales MTB Association29:03828:02928:4183.6%1h25:468
9th283Helen CLAYTON Lichfield City CC21:14221:3731.8%42:519

17-18 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st135Isla SHORT Team Thomsons Cycles17:37117:32119:00318:0218.4%1h12:131-
2nd138Ffion JAMES Abergavenny RC18:40218:33218:41118:5622.1%1h14:5222:39
3rd137Evie RICHARDS Malvern cycle sport18:57318:46318:44219:2143.3%1h15:5033:37
4th141Lucy ALLAN Fully Sussed19:29419:02419:14419:0632.4%1h16:5344:40
5th143Sarah LOMAS Nutcracker racing19:45619:05520:00519:4854.8%1h18:3956:26
6th139Martha GILL PH-MAS Cycling19:30520:00620:32620:2175.3%1h20:2568:12
7th146Erika ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles20:15720:32820:56720:3783.4%1h22:21710:08
8th136Amira MELLOR Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes Cycles21:431120:49920:57820:4394.8%1h24:12811:59
9th140Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing21:321021:251121:411122:08103.3%1h26:48914:35
10th144Molly WILLIAMS Wxc World Racing24:551220:551021:171020:09623.7%1h27:171015:04
11th145Hannah SAVILLE North Midlands Youth Squad21:18921:401222:591222:34117.9%1h28:331116:20
12th147Abigail VAN TWISK Wxc World Racing43:061320:24721:009111.3%1h24:3012
13th142Lucy GRANT Peebles CC20:298n/a20:2913

40-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st192Alison HOLMES Run & Ride21:27220:54120:34120:1615.8%1h23:131-
2nd193Nicky HUGHES Contessa Scott Syncros21:24120:55220:35220:3124.3%1h23:26213s
3rd191Clare LEAVER Zappi`s Racing Team22:49421:30321:53321:4736.1%1h28:0134:48
4th196Sarah BARNWELL Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy22:42322:11422:29422:1842.3%1h29:4146:28

15-16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st81Emily WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT20:24120:51120:2022.5%1h01:361-
2nd82Ella CONOLLY Ben Wyvis Cycle Club20:53221:41420:1816.8%1h02:5221:16
3rd83Hannah ENGLISH GuernseyDHR.com go to site20:54320:58221:4634.1%1h03:3932:03
4th85Rhianna STOVES Derwentside CC20:55421:20321:5344.6%1h04:0942:33
5th86Anna KAY Hetton Hawks CC22:13522:42523:0353.8%1h07:5956:23
6th87Evie LANE Fully Sussed22:13523:25623:5467.6%1h09:3367:57
7th88Joni WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC25:02825:36726:4887.1%1h17:26715:50
8th89Katie ALLEN Team Thomsons Cycles26:19926:10826:1670.6%1h18:45817:09
9th84Sophie THACKRAY Bradford Olympic RC / Paul Milnes22:447n/a22:449

50+ women  Lap chart Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st395Elizabeth CLAYTON Lichfield City CC23:48122:49122:5014.3%1h09:281-
2nd397Kim LONG Certini Bicycle Co24:10224:20224:2120.8%1h12:5223:24
3rd398Alison LINNEL 28:09327:11327:3833.6%1h22:59313:31

Open women  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st294Donna MORRIS 23:31122:4913.1%46:201-
2nd297Catherine KILBURN 24:52225:0330.7%49:5623:36
3rd295Angie PIKE Plymouth Corinthians26:55324:5628.0%51:5135:31
4th296Jojo MARCIETOVA 27:03427:5443.1%54:5748:37

13-14 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st471Megan JAMES Abergavenny RC19:49121:2227.8%41:111-
2nd477Poppy WILDMAN Nottingham Clarion CC21:01320:2113.3%41:23212s
3rd473Lucy HORROCKS Hope20:54221:5544.9%42:4931:38
4th475Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co22:26521:3733.8%44:0442:53
5th474Ffyona BOOKER Matlock CC21:54422:2852.6%44:2353:12
6th480Chloe WILLIAMSON Malvern cycle sport24:20724:0261.2%48:2267:11
7th476Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC23:18625:1688.4%48:3577:24
8th478Holly HOY St. Ives CC25:29825:1171.2%50:4189:30
9th479Emily ASHWOOD De Ver Cycles / Sutton CC28:04931:51913.5%59:55918:44

Fun women

1 competitor found

Chat with us