| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 18 | Forrest RIESCO | | Gibsons, BC | | 2:43.321 | - |
| 2nd | 2 | Joshua CARLSON | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:45.262 | 1.94s |
| 3rd | 21 | Jamie BILUK | | North Vancouver, BC | | 2:45.713 | 2.39s |
| 4th | 20 | Jeffery BRYSON | | North Vancouver, BC | | 2:46.364 | 3.04s |
| 5th | 9 | Matt BEER | | St. John's, NFL | | 2:48.025 | 4.70s |
| 6th | 4 | Chris JOHNSTON | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:48.756 | 5.43s |
| 7th | 17 | Bryden RIGETS | | North Vancouver, BC | Cycle Component Networks | 2:48.797 | 5.47s |
| 8th | 6 | Mitch FORBES | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:52.008 | 8.68s |
| 9th | 15 | Nick GRIMM | | West Vancouver, BC | | 2:52.119 | 8.79s |
| 10th | 10 | Remy METAILLER | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:54.4710 | 11.15s |
| 11th | 13 | Trevor THEW | | Duncan, BC | Pro City Racing | 2:56.5811 | 13.26s |
| 12th | 14 | Yann GAUVIN | | Quebec, QC | | 2:56.7812 | 13.46s |
| 13th | 8 | Jordan HODDER | | Whistler, BC | | 2:56.8113 | 13.49s |
| 14th | 5 | Dexter ROBSON | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:00.0214 | 16.70s |
| 15th | 12 | Sylvain CELAIRE | | Vancouver, BC | Loundenterprise | 3:00.1015 | 16.78s |
| 16th | 16 | Aziz ZOUAOUI | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:11.0716 | 27.75s |
| 17th | 7 | Jeff BLAIR | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:29.9517 | 46.63s |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 241 | Evan ROBINSON | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:21.591 | - |
| 2nd | 235 | Jacob STEFIUK | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:22.042 | 0.45s |
| 3rd | 238 | Grayden WHELAN | | Halfmoon Bay, BC | | 3:29.063 | 7.47s |
| 4th | 239 | Holden JONES | | Squamish, BC | Team Squamish | 3:31.334 | 9.74s |
| 5th | 240 | Jacob HOWITT | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:31.545 | 9.95s |
| 6th | 237 | Cole MOONEY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:40.826 | 19.23s |
| 7th | 236 | Willem ZWIERS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:58.577 | 36.98s |
| 8th | 242 | Caleb JANKOLA | | Halfmoon Bay, BC | | 4:08.198 | 46.60s |
| 9th | 249 | Liam HAFEY | | Sechelt, BC | | 4:23.329 | 1:01.73 |
| | 243 | Levi PEARL | | Roberts Creek, BC | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 220 | Magnus MANSON | | Sechelt, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:52.281 | - |
| 2nd | 223 | Bracken CAMILLERI | | Whistler, BC | C4 CC | 2:55.532 | 3.25s |
| 3rd | 200 | Rhys VERNER | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | C4 CC / Team Squamish | 2:57.793 | 5.51s |
| 4th | 227 | Adam MOWAT | | Delta, BC | | 2:57.904 | 5.62s |
| 5th | 201 | Daniel SHAW | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:03.305 | 11.02s |
| 6th | 215 | Karson HUDDER | | Gibsons, BC | | 3:06.276 | 13.99s |
| 7th | 216 | Kurt HEERING | | Delta, BC | | 3:07.657 | 15.37s |
| 8th | 202 | Bailey KARALOFF | | Gibsons, BC | | 3:07.868 | 15.58s |
| 9th | 208 | Ethan TOOM | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Team Squamish | 3:08.629 | 16.34s |
| 10th | 204 | Joshua MCLEOD | | Gibsons, BC | | 3:08.8510 | 16.57s |
| 11th | 203 | Luke DI MARZO | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | C4 CC | 3:10.1711 | 17.89s |
| 12th | 206 | Cam PETERS | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:13.4112 | 21.13s |
| 13th | 225 | Aedyn DUKE | | Duncan, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:17.2413 | 24.96s |
| 14th | 210 | Jacob CLOUGH | | Roberts Creek, BC | | 3:19.2114 | 26.93s |
| 15th | 219 | Luke HART | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:20.4215 | 28.14s |
| 16th | 217 | Layne HEMSTREET | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:20.9216 | 28.64s |
| 17th | 218 | Liam BOSSE | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:22.1117 | 29.83s |
| 18th | 211 | Jagger CAMPBELL | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:25.7218 | 33.44s |
| 19th | 224 | Nic COURT | | Duncan, BC | Experience CC | 3:27.3819 | 35.10s |
| 20th | 214 | Jesiah DYCK | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:32.0520 | 39.77s |
| 21st | 209 | Finn BLACKBURN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:35.3021 | 43.02s |
| 22nd | 222 | Sam TOMKINS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:35.3622 | 43.08s |
| 23rd | 213 | Jared KAYAL | | West Kelowna, BC | | 3:36.3823 | 44.10s |
| 24th | 226 | Ian CUNDIFF | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:39.8724 | 47.59s |
| 25th | 212 | Jalin KIMPTON-CUELLAR | | Roberts Creek, BC | | 3:48.3025 | 56.02s |
| 26th | 205 | Brock CUMMING | | West Kelowna, BC | | 4:02.4826 | 1:10.20 |
| 27th | 221 | Noah VAN DER WATT | | Chilliwack, BC | FVMBA | 4:03.0427 | 1:10.76 |
| | 207 | Damon BERRYMAN | | Gibsons, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 158 | Cole JONES | | Port Moody, BC | | 3:05.991 | - |
| 2nd | 156 | Ben BYERS | | Victoria, BC | | 3:06.342 | 0.35s |
| 3rd | 162 | Spencer WIGHT | | Whistler, BC | | 3:08.803 | 2.81s |
| 4th | 161 | Samuel KUYEK | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:19.444 | 13.45s |
| 5th | 160 | Dryden OSTROSKY | | Gibsons, BC | | 3:21.515 | 15.52s |
| 6th | 163 | Wesley BROWN | | Port Moody, BC | | 3:22.186 | 16.19s |
| 7th | 155 | Alex MONKMAN | | Roberts Creek, BC | | 3:26.257 | 20.26s |
| 8th | 157 | Brendan GAUTHIER | | Port Moody, BC | | 3:27.148 | 21.15s |
| 9th | 164 | Kyle ENGLISH | | Powell River, BC | | 3:27.249 | 21.25s |
| 10th | 159 | Colton SMITH | | Campbell River, BC | | 4:17.1710 | 1:11.18 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 69 | Jimmy POLLARD | | Egmont, BC | | 2:54.921 | - |
| 2nd | 56 | Pat HUTCHINSON | | Egmont, BC | | 2:55.442 | 0.52s |
| 3rd | 31 | Tom POWER | | Vancouver, BC | | 2:56.813 | 1.89s |
| 4th | 59 | Hugo LANTHIER | | Vancouver, BC | Loundenterprise | 2:57.214 | 2.29s |
| 5th | 30 | Ken PERRAS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 2:57.415 | 2.49s |
| 6th | 32 | Jimmy VUKELICH | | Coquitlam, BC | | 2:58.566 | 3.64s |
| 7th | 81 | Matthew CLOUGH | | Roberts Creek, BC | | 2:59.217 | 4.29s |
| 8th | 52 | Tobias HANDCOCK | | Egmont, BC | | 3:00.668 | 5.74s |
| 9th | 54 | Nick HERBERT | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:02.279 | 7.35s |
| 10th | 169 | Greg O'KEEFE | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:05.8710 | 10.95s |
| 11th | 53 | Matt HARRIS | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:06.8611 | 11.94s |
| 12th | 40 | Adrian CAMPOSILVAN | | Whistler, BC | | 3:06.8912 | 11.97s |
| 13th | 64 | Jonas MEIER | | Egmont, BC | | 3:08.2313 | 13.31s |
| 14th | 27 | Stacey GLASER | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:08.2414 | 13.32s |
| 15th | 35 | George AMOS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:10.5815 | 15.66s |
| 16th | 68 | Jordan PHIPPS | | Egmont, BC | | 3:10.6616 | 15.74s |
| 17th | 78 | Phil MOWATT | | North Vancouver, BC | Cycle Component Networks | 3:10.7217 | 15.80s |
| 18th | 77 | Matt GROSSNICKLE | | Vancouver, BC | FVMBA | 3:11.4318 | 16.51s |
| 19th | 75 | Jake SURGENOR | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:11.5319 | 16.61s |
| 20th | 41 | Steven CARPENTER | | Egmont, BC | | 3:11.6520 | 16.73s |
| 21st | 34 | Rohan ALTON | | Egmont, BC | | 3:12.6021 | 17.68s |
| 22nd | 37 | Curtis BENNETT | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:13.3622 | 18.44s |
| 23rd | 43 | Emil DE VRIES | | Egmont, BC | | 3:13.4423 | 18.52s |
| 24th | 38 | Tyler BOOTH | | Port Coquitlam, BC | | 3:14.4124 | 19.49s |
| 25th | 47 | Ferris FAIRBAIRN | | Egmont, BC | | 3:14.6425 | 19.72s |
| 26th | 80 | Logan TACOMA | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:16.8126 | 21.89s |
| 27th | 66 | Allan MURPHY | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:16.8527 | 21.93s |
| 28th | 36 | Denton ANDERSON | | West Vancouver, BC | | 3:19.0028 | 24.08s |
| 29th | 48 | Sean FIRMAN | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:20.1829 | 25.26s |
| 30th | 46 | Chris DRAPER | | Whistler, BC | | 3:20.5130 | 25.59s |
| 31st | 42 | Kurtis CHAPPELL | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:20.6431 | 25.72s |
| 31st | 60 | Dennis LAYE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:20.6431 | 25.72s |
| 33rd | 45 | Mark Andrew DI PRATA | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:20.7633 | 25.84s |
| 34th | 50 | Sean GERKE | | New Westminster, BC | | 3:21.5234 | 26.60s |
| 35th | 79 | Trevor HOWARD | | Abbotsford, BC | FVMBA | 3:22.2935 | 27.37s |
| 36th | 58 | Michael KOOTNIKOFF | | Penticton, BC | | 3:23.1736 | 28.25s |
| 37th | 70 | Jay SAWATSKY | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:25.7437 | 30.82s |
| 38th | 74 | Scott WYNER | | Langley, BC | | 3:27.7438 | 32.82s |
| 39th | 71 | Shane STOCKER | | Penticton, BC | | 3:27.7839 | 32.86s |
| 40th | 33 | Kevin ADCOX | | Seattle, WA | | 3:30.3340 | 35.41s |
| 41st | 67 | Tim PHILLIPS | | Egmont, BC | | 3:33.6941 | 38.77s |
| 42nd | 44 | Brinton DELUCA | | Surrey, BC | | 3:34.5342 | 39.61s |
| 43rd | 72 | Dylan TOOTHILL | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:34.7943 | 39.87s |
| 44th | 39 | Nathan BOYCE | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:34.8044 | 39.88s |
| 45th | 62 | Travis MAKL | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:37.6745 | 42.75s |
| 46th | 65 | Mike MITCHUK | | Surrey, BC | | 3:39.1846 | 44.26s |
| 47th | 61 | Kevin MACNEIL | | Coquitlam, BC | | 3:40.6047 | 45.68s |
| 48th | 73 | Connor WARD | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:40.7348 | 45.81s |
| 49th | 51 | Maciek GLOWACKI | | Halfmoon Bay, BC | | 3:40.8549 | 45.93s |
| 50th | 55 | John HOUSSER | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:42.8050 | 47.88s |
| | 49 | David FRIESEN | | Squamish, BC | | DNF | |
| | 76 | John TUYTEL | | Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 115 | D'Arcy O'CONNOR | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:03.861 | - |
| 2nd | 119 | Jeremy NULL | | Brackendale, BC | | 3:07.642 | 3.78s |
| 3rd | 138 | Jason POLNAU | | Port Moody, BC | | 3:08.013 | 4.15s |
| 4th | 126 | Benoit BOHLY | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:08.854 | 4.99s |
| 5th | 124 | Richard BEDFORD (vet) | | Whistler, BC | | 3:08.985 | 5.12s |
| 6th | 117 | Adam KERSLAKE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:09.466 | 5.60s |
| 7th | 133 | Tim HUNTER | | Egmont, BC | | 3:13.157 | 9.29s |
| 8th | 136 | Chad PETERS | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:13.198 | 9.33s |
| 9th | 116 | Dave MCINNES | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:13.239 | 9.37s |
| 10th | 120 | Joe REID | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:14.0310 | 10.17s |
| 11th | 129 | Brian EARLE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:16.0511 | 12.19s |
| 12th | 151 | Dan WEBSTER | | Coquitlam, BC | Loundenterprise | 3:18.5912 | 14.73s |
| 13th | 118 | Steve PRUNKLE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:18.8413 | 14.98s |
| 14th | 153 | Oisin ROE | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:19.0714 | 15.21s |
| 15th | 121 | Todd HOVDE | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:20.3115 | 16.45s |
| 16th | 142 | Niall REDMOND | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:22.4316 | 18.57s |
| 17th | 131 | Kenny HOWARD | | Woodinville, WA | | 3:24.3517 | 20.49s |
| 18th | 125 | Adrien BERUSCHI | | West Vancouver, BC | | 3:25.0518 | 21.19s |
| 19th | 145 | Steve WONG | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:25.3119 | 21.45s |
| 20th | 127 | Ryan CAMPBELL (30+) | | Egmont, BC | | 3:25.3320 | 21.47s |
| 21st | 137 | Travis PETERSON | | Langley, BC | | 3:27.8721 | 24.01s |
| 22nd | 152 | Kyle SIMPSON | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:28.3522 | 24.49s |
| 23rd | 139 | David POUVREAU | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:28.5723 | 24.71s |
| 24th | 130 | Dan GRAHAM | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:29.1724 | 25.31s |
| 25th | 122 | Jon ANTHONY | | Squamish, BC | | 3:31.8825 | 28.02s |
| 26th | 144 | Robert VANSCHAIK | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:32.7626 | 28.90s |
| 27th | 143 | Andrew SHOSTAK | | Powell River, BC | | 3:32.9727 | 29.11s |
| 28th | 140 | James PRATTLEY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:34.6728 | 30.81s |
| 29th | 128 | Andrew CARMICHAEL | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:35.1629 | 31.30s |
| 30th | 141 | Andrew PRENTY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:35.2930 | 31.43s |
| 31st | 132 | Stan HUNTER | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:37.9331 | 34.07s |
| 32nd | 147 | Stephen LANGRELL | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:40.8832 | 37.02s |
| 33rd | 123 | Kelly BARNES | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:43.3433 | 39.48s |
| 34th | 135 | Bruce MCKNIGHT | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:43.4234 | 39.56s |
| 35th | 134 | Cam MAHER | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:50.2735 | 46.41s |
| | 146 | Mathew BOND | | North Vancouver, BC | | DSQ | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 98 | Lydia SCHAYES | | Langley, BC | | 3:43.611 | - |
| 2nd | 101 | Michelle THORNE | | Fernie, BC | | 3:44.042 | 0.43s |
| 3rd | 97 | Lisa FEATHER | | Langley, BC | Muddbunnies Riding Inc | 3:48.773 | 5.16s |
| 4th | 90 | Ashley BRASSINGTON | | Langley, BC | | 3:49.004 | 5.39s |
| 5th | 96 | Laurie CITYNSKI | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:53.075 | 9.46s |
| 6th | 92 | Jena RENWICK | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:59.456 | 15.84s |
| 7th | 93 | Jenny STRONG | | North Vancouver, BC | Steed Cycles | 3:59.847 | 16.23s |
| 8th | 95 | Krysta LONGRIDGE | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:04.368 | 20.75s |
| 9th | 94 | Kelsie LENGERT | | North Vancouver, BC | | 4:05.029 | 21.41s |
| 10th | 100 | Mallory BROMLEY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 4:13.9310 | 30.32s |
| 11th | 102 | Heidi MANICKE | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:14.3411 | 30.73s |
| 12th | 91 | Ashley TURK | | North Vancouver, BC | | 4:29.1012 | 45.49s |
| 13th | 29 | Norma IBAMA | | North Vancouver, BC | | 4:29.8013 | 46.19s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified