Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Remi TORMEN | 22:58.0815 | 12:16.6515 | 7:12.4715 | 6:26.6215 | 48:53.8215 | 17:23.08 | |||
14th | Natan PATROIS | 26:13.1916 | 7:20.248 | 6:15.188 | 5:21.768 | 45:10.3714 | 13:39.63 | |||
13th | Erwann CLAVIER | 20:10.3614 | 8:48.0714 | 7:40.4316 | 6:06.5214 | 42:45.3813 | 11:14.64 | |||
12th | Augustin HENRY | 19:22.8313 | 8:35.0312 | 6:50.3214 | 5:45.2513 | 40:33.4312 | 9:02.69 | |||
11th | Eliott THOMAS | 17:39.9311 | 8:09.6911 | 6:45.0213 | 5:32.9711 | 38:07.6111 | 6:36.87 | |||
10th | Alexandre HELFER | 17:28.8210 | 7:59.6310 | 6:37.1912 | 5:25.9610 | 37:31.6010 | 6:00.86 | |||
9th | Maxime KNAPP | 16:48.749 | 7:44.919 | 6:23.5410 | 5:33.4012 | 36:30.599 | 4:59.85 | |||
8th | Louis THIEBAUT | 16:09.996 | 8:46.2813 | 6:07.216 | 5:19.057 | 36:22.538 | 4:51.79 | |||
7th | Erwan SABATTIER | 16:37.327 | 7:12.247 | 6:15.749 | 5:23.299 | 35:28.597 | 3:57.85 | |||
6th | Hugo BETTINGER | 16:39.168 | 7:03.856 | 6:13.757 | 5:17.866 | 35:14.626 | 3:43.88 | |||
5th | Eliott BAUD | 15:40.355 | 6:19.695 | 5:55.285 | 4:53.692 | 32:49.015 | 1:18.27 | |||
4th | Sébastien ANDRES | Les dahus Vc Mo | 15:29.184 | 6:18.294 | 5:52.293 | 5:02.205 | 32:41.964 | 1:11.22 | ||
3rd | Jean THOMAS | EDH des Vals De | 14:48.962 | 6:08.183 | 5:47.362 | 4:56.574 | 31:41.073 | 10.33s | ||
2nd | Lucas BRUDER | 14:52.433 | 6:07.682 | 5:39.711 | 4:52.221 | 31:32.042 | 1.30s | |||
1st | Corentin MACINOT | 14:41.161 | 6:01.271 | 5:52.334 | 4:55.983 | 31:30.741 | - | |||
Quentin BURSTERT | 18:35.6912 | 6:24.8511 | DNF |
Male: 19-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rémy ABSALON | 13:33.321 | 5:41.302 | 5:22.811 | 4:40.461 | 29:17.891 | - | |||
2nd | Jeremy ARNOULD | TEAM IRWEGO | 13:39.882 | 5:44.363 | 5:25.062 | 4:41.362 | 29:30.662 | 12.77s | ||
3rd | Alexis NOIROT | 13:53.303 | 5:41.141 | 5:30.203 | 4:44.714 | 29:49.353 | 31.46s | |||
4th | Ludovic OGET | 14:09.074 | 5:48.214 | 5:36.375 | 4:42.813 | 30:16.464 | 58.57s | |||
5th | Thomas HARTSTERN | 14:13.575 | 6:00.026 | 5:41.979 | 4:55.479 | 30:51.035 | 1:33.14 | |||
6th | Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE | 14:51.3111 | 5:50.015 | 5:35.784 | 4:51.377 | 31:08.476 | 1:50.58 | |||
7th | Daniel EIERMANN | World of MTB | 14:31.646 | 6:10.7312 | 5:37.237 | 4:52.478 | 31:12.077 | 1:54.18 | ||
8th | Olivier BRUWIERE | 14:40.757 | 6:06.5410 | 5:36.716 | 4:59.1211 | 31:23.128 | 2:05.23 | |||
9th | Jordan BAUMANN | 14:50.6710 | 6:03.227 | 5:43.2213 | 4:49.675 | 31:26.789 | 2:08.89 | |||
10th | Antoine COTTET | 14:46.118 | 6:13.0314 | 5:50.2819 | 5:01.5218 | 31:50.9410 | 2:33.05 | |||
11th | Jakob BREITWIESER | 15:05.2715 | 6:03.628 | 5:42.6511 | 4:59.6714 | 31:51.2111 | 2:33.32 | |||
12th | Felix DOERING | 14:47.879 | 6:19.5917 | 5:42.8912 | 5:07.6328 | 31:57.9812 | 2:40.09 | |||
13th | Norbert RAPUZZI | 15:05.3516 | 6:15.8315 | 5:54.8724 | 5:01.0717 | 32:17.1213 | 2:59.23 | |||
14th | Romain LANTHERMANN | EDH des Vals by | 15:04.0413 | 6:12.3413 | 5:59.6834 | 5:02.9721 | 32:19.0314 | 3:01.14 | ||
15th | Damien ESCALIER | 15:19.2019 | 6:17.3616 | 5:42.5810 | 5:00.3316 | 32:19.4715 | 3:01.58 | |||
16th | Julian SCHELB | 15:06.3317 | 6:25.9522 | 5:45.4015 | 5:02.6620 | 32:20.3416 | 3:02.45 | |||
17th | Thomas PRENEZ | 15:14.6418 | 6:09.5311 | 5:55.1926 | 5:02.5319 | 32:21.8917 | 3:04.00 | |||
18th | Pierre LEHRY | POUTRENDUR | 14:52.3712 | 6:25.0421 | 5:52.6620 | 5:17.0848 | 32:27.1518 | 3:09.26 | ||
19th | Joris LANGGARTNER | 15:05.1814 | 6:32.8627 | 5:48.7618 | 5:05.9226 | 32:32.7219 | 3:14.83 | |||
20th | Pascal SCHMUTZ | 15:26.1120 | 6:38.4832 | 5:46.5417 | 5:03.7722 | 32:54.9020 | 3:37.01 | |||
21st | Edouard L'HÔTE | Les loulous rider' | 15:34.8623 | 6:20.0918 | 5:56.1927 | 5:04.4124 | 32:55.5521 | 3:37.66 | ||
22nd | Christophe KELLER | meywihr team 2 | 15:43.3929 | 6:28.3624 | 6:02.4939 | 4:58.1810 | 33:12.4222 | 3:54.53 | ||
23rd | Roger NUSSBAUMER | FOLLOW ME RA | 15:52.2032 | 6:31.6625 | 5:44.7614 | 5:03.9723 | 33:12.5923 | 3:54.70 | ||
24th | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 15:58.4736 | 6:21.1019 | 5:53.9121 | 4:59.2712 | 33:12.7524 | 3:54.86 | |||
25th | Hannes SUTER | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 16:03.1440 | 6:25.0020 | 5:45.5116 | 4:59.3113 | 33:12.9625 | 3:55.07 | ||
26th | Grégory MARK | Les dahus Vc Mo | 15:34.2322 | 6:33.0028 | 5:55.1425 | 5:10.7629 | 33:13.1326 | 3:55.24 | ||
27th | Christian BEERETZ | LAST NATIONAL | 15:29.2521 | 6:44.4136 | 5:57.6031 | 5:12.9433 | 33:24.2027 | 4:06.31 | ||
28th | Kane CHANDLER | 15:37.8625 | 6:27.3023 | 6:01.8938 | 5:22.5364 | 33:29.5828 | 4:11.69 | |||
29th | Robin BOES | 15:49.3831 | 6:37.1130 | 5:57.5130 | 5:07.0027 | 33:31.0029 | 4:13.11 | |||
30th | Benjamin KREBS | Espace cycles W | 15:40.9128 | 6:38.9634 | 6:08.9556 | 5:13.1934 | 33:42.0130 | 4:24.12 | ||
31st | Sebastien ISENMANN | TEAM BISOUS | 15:39.1726 | 6:53.7746 | 5:56.2128 | 5:16.2942 | 33:45.4431 | 4:27.55 | ||
32nd | Simon BERNARD | MTBF Vitrimont | 15:49.2530 | 6:38.7133 | 6:06.4049 | 5:13.4336 | 33:47.7932 | 4:29.90 | ||
33rd | Sylvain WUCHER | Les dahus Vc Mo | 15:57.3535 | 6:31.8526 | 6:03.2640 | 5:17.7650 | 33:50.2233 | 4:32.33 | ||
34th | Merlin BUERKLE | Bikesport Sasbac | 15:59.7237 | 6:37.4231 | 6:06.7652 | 5:11.1832 | 33:55.0834 | 4:37.19 | ||
35th | Thomas HUMMEL | Les dahus Vc Mo | 16:01.0439 | 6:47.4238 | 5:57.4529 | 5:10.9530 | 33:56.8635 | 4:38.97 | ||
36th | Florent TOUSSAINT | 15:40.3927 | 6:34.4629 | 6:11.8062 | 5:34.7997 | 34:01.4436 | 4:43.55 | |||
37th | David DANGEL | Les dahus Vc Mo | 15:59.8538 | 6:46.6637 | 6:00.0536 | 5:16.1241 | 34:02.6837 | 4:44.79 | ||
38th | Sebastien MOTZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 15:55.7534 | 6:53.7245 | 5:59.4333 | 5:16.3744 | 34:05.2738 | 4:47.38 | ||
39th | Ben BOHLY | 16:21.5445 | 6:52.7142 | 6:03.7641 | 5:13.5537 | 34:31.5639 | 5:13.67 | |||
40th | Baptiste PERRIN | 16:19.5744 | 6:53.8347 | 6:08.7055 | 5:11.1131 | 34:33.2140 | 5:15.32 | |||
41st | Dany AUBRY | 16:22.9746 | 6:47.5739 | 6:11.8763 | 5:20.6758 | 34:43.0841 | 5:25.19 | |||
42nd | Pierre MICHELET | MTBF Vitrimont | 15:52.2633 | 7:12.6468 | 6:21.3289 | 5:23.1467 | 34:49.3642 | 5:31.47 | ||
43rd | Arne GRAMMER | 16:56.6166 | 6:52.9743 | 5:54.5623 | 5:05.7325 | 34:49.8743 | 5:31.98 | |||
44th | Jean SCHAEFFER | MTBF Vitrimont | 16:31.5051 | 6:57.6351 | 6:06.3548 | 5:17.8951 | 34:53.3744 | 5:35.48 | ||
45th | Charly PERAUD | meywihr team 2 | 16:43.2758 | 7:00.4453 | 6:00.0335 | 5:13.4035 | 34:57.1445 | 5:39.25 | ||
46th | Alois BERTRAND PIERRON | CAB | 16:30.2249 | 6:51.0340 | 6:20.4683 | 5:16.5445 | 34:58.2546 | 5:40.36 | ||
47th | Nicolas LEFEVRE | 16:30.7050 | 6:59.0852 | 6:14.1468 | 5:15.2239 | 34:59.1447 | 5:41.25 | |||
48th | Thibault ESCALIER | Besac Collectif Bi | 16:17.9041 | 7:03.6759 | 6:14.4169 | 5:25.0776 | 35:01.0548 | 5:43.16 | ||
49th | Hervé CUZIN | dabo2am | 16:43.2157 | 7:00.7354 | 6:05.8244 | 5:16.6147 | 35:06.3749 | 5:48.48 | ||
50th | Simon HUOT | Besac Collectif Bi | 16:36.2353 | 7:01.4755 | 6:05.9045 | 5:24.6073 | 35:08.2050 | 5:50.31 | ||
51st | Christophe LUTTRINGER | Welda wagges | 16:18.7242 | 7:07.3263 | 6:17.6874 | 5:26.4879 | 35:10.2051 | 5:52.31 | ||
52nd | Joris GAUTIER | 17:00.2372 | 6:51.2341 | 6:06.2747 | 5:14.5638 | 35:12.2952 | 5:54.40 | |||
53rd | Gerhard ECK | castellani bikesp | 16:24.6647 | 7:15.2770 | 6:18.7777 | 5:16.3243 | 35:15.0253 | 5:57.13 | ||
54th | Clement HEROLD | 16:36.3155 | 7:15.3571 | 6:09.2557 | 5:19.2654 | 35:20.1754 | 6:02.28 | |||
55th | Bastian HÖFFGEN | 16:36.2654 | 7:18.3574 | 6:11.0460 | 5:16.5546 | 35:22.2055 | 6:04.31 | |||
56th | Julien DARD | Meywihr-Team | 16:50.1862 | 7:01.7957 | 6:10.5959 | 5:22.6666 | 35:25.2256 | 6:07.33 | ||
57th | Andreas WILDGRUBE | 16:54.4365 | 7:09.4966 | 6:06.4750 | 5:18.8053 | 35:29.1957 | 6:11.30 | |||
58th | Daniel LANDMANN | FOLLOW ME RA | 17:05.2178 | 7:02.5058 | 6:06.1346 | 5:15.5440 | 35:29.3858 | 6:11.49 | ||
59th | Jean Jacques PINEL | cannondale franc | 16:54.2964 | 7:05.0362 | 6:11.5061 | 5:30.9786 | 35:41.7959 | 6:23.90 | ||
60th | Christophe SAINT-AUBIN | POUTRENDUR | 16:25.2548 | 6:41.1635 | 6:00.5737 | 6:37.12180 | 35:44.1060 | 6:26.21 | ||
61st | Arnaud EBERHARDT | L'Atelier du Cycle | 16:57.5469 | 7:22.7483 | 6:05.4243 | 5:20.5956 | 35:46.2961 | 6:28.40 | ||
62nd | Christoph SÜẞE | Team 262 | 17:06.5079 | 7:15.8873 | 6:03.8642 | 5:20.6057 | 35:46.8462 | 6:28.95 | ||
63rd | Paul FREUDENMACHER | Vertical Ride | 16:57.6470 | 7:04.2460 | 6:21.9390 | 5:24.7274 | 35:48.5363 | 6:30.64 | ||
64th | Thibaut GROLLEAU | 16:56.6267 | 7:07.6065 | 6:20.3682 | 5:24.0670 | 35:48.6464 | 6:30.75 | |||
65th | Eric GAUTUN | Ren,SchmidtRaci | 16:58.7271 | 7:04.3261 | 6:20.8384 | 5:26.3678 | 35:50.2365 | 6:32.34 | ||
66th | Moritz LINK | 16:34.9452 | 7:37.29102 | 6:13.8066 | 5:24.3871 | 35:50.4166 | 6:32.52 | |||
67th | Christof LEUMANN | 16:52.9463 | 7:25.7789 | 6:08.5354 | 5:24.9975 | 35:52.2367 | 6:34.34 | |||
68th | Julien RABASQUINHO | 17:01.7674 | 6:56.2849 | 6:26.50100 | 5:29.0984 | 35:53.6368 | 6:35.74 | |||
69th | Nicolas EICHERT | 17:21.1285 | 7:18.8275 | 5:58.8132 | 5:17.2049 | 35:55.9569 | 6:38.06 | |||
70th | Laurent WENTZINGER | EDH des Vals by | 17:00.7673 | 7:20.8279 | 6:13.3065 | 5:22.5865 | 35:57.4670 | 6:39.57 | ||
71st | David MARCHAND | Les dahus Vc Mo | 16:39.9056 | 7:15.7072 | 6:31.99107 | 5:32.0787 | 35:59.6671 | 6:41.77 | ||
72nd | Patrick RIESTERER | Bike Crew Mnste | 16:19.3143 | 8:08.06136 | 6:06.4750 | 5:26.9980 | 36:00.8372 | 6:42.94 | ||
73rd | Arnaud DUBS | 17:20.2884 | 6:56.0848 | 6:18.1776 | 5:28.3882 | 36:02.9173 | 6:45.02 | |||
74th | Nicolas MAIREL | 17:07.8980 | 7:07.4464 | 6:26.56101 | 5:24.3972 | 36:06.2874 | 6:48.39 | |||
75th | Gregor ARNDT | www.supernova-l | 17:01.7775 | 7:32.0194 | 6:13.9067 | 5:22.0562 | 36:09.7375 | 6:51.84 | ||
76th | Gregory MUFF | 17:02.9476 | 7:20.9680 | 6:09.3658 | 5:36.98104 | 36:10.2476 | 6:52.35 | |||
77th | Vincent GROSS | 17:30.6387 | 7:21.8081 | 6:08.4253 | 5:21.3660 | 36:22.2177 | 7:04.32 | |||
78th | Andreas KRAKAU | www.supernova-l | 15:36.9824 | 9:10.52174 | 6:14.6071 | 5:22.1463 | 36:24.2478 | 7:06.35 | ||
79th | Maxime BINDER | 17:10.9781 | 7:23.9987 | 6:32.14109 | 5:20.5655 | 36:27.6679 | 7:09.77 | |||
80th | Marc HESSMANN | Meywihr-Team | 16:56.9368 | 7:34.7898 | 6:26.3299 | 5:38.32105 | 36:36.3580 | 7:18.46 | ||
81st | Remi CHASGNEAU | Team Jean-Louis | 17:32.8590 | 7:20.2476 | 6:20.8785 | 5:23.2568 | 36:37.2181 | 7:19.32 | ||
82nd | Paul GERHARD | BingoBongoRaci | 17:13.7982 | 7:11.7567 | 6:27.51104 | 5:46.22126 | 36:39.2782 | 7:21.38 | ||
83rd | Johnattend RUEHUTCH | Wurstsalade | 16:43.4859 | 7:35.57100 | 6:22.7092 | 6:05.49157 | 36:47.2483 | 7:29.35 | ||
84th | Victor VERGNAUD | MTBF Vitrimont | 17:16.9583 | 7:20.6078 | 6:35.84121 | 5:36.61102 | 36:50.0084 | 7:32.11 | ||
85th | Daniel KERN | Sport Tout Terrain | 17:39.7293 | 7:28.0791 | 6:22.0691 | 5:28.1081 | 36:57.9585 | 7:40.06 | ||
86th | Vincent PEREGO | 17:30.8288 | 7:34.0796 | 6:20.1081 | 5:36.44101 | 37:01.4386 | 7:43.54 | |||
87th | Jeremy MASSONNEAU | TEAM BISOUS | 17:05.1877 | 7:22.9684 | 7:00.10152 | 5:36.1699 | 37:04.4087 | 7:46.51 | ||
88th | Victorien ORGEL | 17:50.6797 | 7:23.5086 | 6:19.0079 | 5:33.1589 | 37:06.3288 | 7:48.43 | |||
89th | Tom BUET | POUTRENDUR | 17:26.7086 | 7:20.3677 | 6:45.22135 | 5:36.90103 | 37:09.1889 | 7:51.29 | ||
90th | Thomas MAIER | Ren,SchmidtRaci | 17:44.1095 | 7:43.46112 | 6:21.2088 | 5:20.7659 | 37:09.5290 | 7:51.63 | ||
91st | Florian GUITTON | 17:31.9889 | 7:29.0492 | 6:34.17117 | 5:42.23117 | 37:17.4291 | 7:59.53 | |||
92nd | Paul REINIG | 17:37.5391 | 7:39.36107 | 6:21.1187 | 5:41.02112 | 37:19.0292 | 8:01.13 | |||
93rd | Damien ABT | Meywihr-Team | 17:54.16100 | 7:22.4682 | 6:24.9596 | 5:40.49110 | 37:22.0693 | 8:04.17 | ||
94th | Bruno WILLHELM | team heili | 17:39.5192 | 7:55.47127 | 6:23.6093 | 5:40.04108 | 37:38.6294 | 8:20.73 | ||
95th | Klaas VANMOORTEL | Team Narviflex N | 17:58.47101 | 7:49.09119 | 6:19.2880 | 5:34.0192 | 37:40.8595 | 8:22.96 | ||
96th | Romain THIRIAT | CAB | 18:00.56102 | 7:42.64111 | 6:32.87112 | 5:35.1598 | 37:51.2296 | 8:33.33 | ||
97th | Christian VAUCHERET | Besac Collectif Bi | 17:48.4496 | 7:53.01124 | 6:24.0295 | 5:46.48127 | 37:51.9597 | 8:34.06 | ||
98th | Vincent MEYER | athombike endur | 18:28.06115 | 7:24.2888 | 6:34.04116 | 5:30.3885 | 37:56.7698 | 8:38.87 | ||
99th | Max DE SIMONE | 18:31.01117 | 7:36.71101 | 6:17.2073 | 5:32.5188 | 37:57.4399 | 8:39.54 | |||
100th | Benoit WENDLING | MEYWHIR TEAM | 18:03.96107 | 7:39.53108 | 6:32.97113 | 5:41.00111 | 37:57.46100 | 8:39.57 | ||
101st | Nicolas THOMAS | Canyon East Cre | 18:17.03110 | 7:33.4895 | 6:35.55120 | 5:34.6595 | 38:00.71101 | 8:42.82 | ||
102nd | Jannik BUẞMANN | 18:56.62133 | 7:26.2590 | 6:12.4764 | 5:26.0777 | 38:01.41102 | 8:43.52 | |||
103rd | Michael DANNER | Plan B | 18:23.03113 | 7:35.0399 | 6:31.27106 | 5:36.30100 | 38:05.63103 | 8:47.74 | ||
104th | Gael THIEBAUT | CAB | 17:51.9199 | 7:46.03116 | 6:43.83130 | 5:50.42133 | 38:12.19104 | 8:54.30 | ||
105th | Ulrich BARTSCH | 18:01.20103 | 7:57.45130 | 6:33.60114 | 5:42.47118 | 38:14.72105 | 8:56.83 | |||
106th | Marc FEISTHAUER | Espace cycles W | 18:03.21106 | 7:12.7569 | 6:39.98124 | 6:20.36175 | 38:16.30106 | 8:58.41 | ||
107th | Michael FÖRSTER | Team 262 | 18:04.59108 | 8:09.87137 | 6:25.4997 | 5:41.31115 | 38:21.26107 | 9:03.37 | ||
108th | Jean-Marc PORGYE | technocycle | 18:27.83114 | 7:47.89118 | 6:35.50119 | 5:34.7896 | 38:26.00108 | 9:08.11 | ||
109th | Victor MOREL | geko bike | 18:15.23109 | 7:37.44103 | 6:44.41131 | 5:56.75147 | 38:33.83109 | 9:15.94 | ||
110th | Romaric FOURNEL | Ren,SchmidtRaci | 18:41.33125 | 7:34.6297 | 6:45.21134 | 5:34.5894 | 38:35.74110 | 9:17.85 | ||
111th | Stephane CACCIATORE | Tannenbike | 18:17.59111 | 7:44.03114 | 6:45.98136 | 5:49.64131 | 38:37.24111 | 9:19.35 | ||
112th | Laurent CUNTZMANN | 19:04.24135 | 7:43.88113 | 6:18.9778 | 5:33.6491 | 38:40.73112 | 9:22.84 | |||
113th | Daniel KOPP | BlackRebelBicicl | 18:21.47112 | 7:47.67117 | 6:40.51126 | 5:51.33137 | 38:40.98113 | 9:23.09 | ||
114th | Matthias HIPP | Bikesport Sasbac | 17:50.9898 | 8:03.98135 | 6:57.01148 | 5:53.33141 | 38:45.30114 | 9:27.41 | ||
115th | Davy LOGIE | 18:02.90105 | 8:15.12138 | 6:44.71132 | 5:44.95122 | 38:47.68115 | 9:29.79 | |||
116th | Robin SCHMIDER | Sport Tout Terrain | 18:38.12122 | 7:37.77104 | 6:51.00143 | 5:46.07125 | 38:52.96116 | 9:35.07 | ||
117th | Timo LAUBSCHER | 18:01.24104 | 8:30.12152 | 6:42.41128 | 5:43.69119 | 38:57.46117 | 9:39.57 | |||
118th | Damien FISCHER | team Art Wheels | 18:34.35120 | 7:53.04125 | 6:47.68137 | 5:52.40139 | 39:07.47118 | 9:49.58 | ||
119th | Jeremy OSTERMANN | atelier du cycle | 19:18.36141 | 7:50.36120 | 6:27.38103 | 5:41.12113 | 39:17.22119 | 9:59.33 | ||
120th | Nicolas MENY | Les dahus Vc Mo | 18:52.27132 | 8:02.03132 | 6:45.10133 | 5:44.14120 | 39:23.54120 | 10:05.65 | ||
121st | Ludovic BRIOT | 18:39.70123 | 8:26.16149 | 6:32.46111 | 5:45.64123 | 39:23.96121 | 10:06.07 | |||
122nd | Eric SPAMPATTI | 18:49.96129 | 8:15.19139 | 6:42.10127 | 5:47.69130 | 39:34.94122 | 10:17.05 | |||
123rd | Martin MOSER | TrailGate | 18:48.10127 | 8:15.31141 | 6:40.03125 | 5:53.72143 | 39:37.16123 | 10:19.27 | ||
124th | Florian RADEMACHER | 18:33.99118 | 8:15.42142 | 6:56.78147 | 5:52.97140 | 39:39.16124 | 10:21.27 | |||
125th | Benjamin MULLER | Athombike | 19:28.04143 | 7:52.82122 | 6:32.05108 | 5:51.75138 | 39:44.66125 | 10:26.77 | ||
126th | Philipp DORST | 19:48.76151 | 7:44.67115 | 6:33.78115 | 5:44.92121 | 39:52.13126 | 10:34.24 | |||
127th | Jerome FREUND | VTT MICHELBACH | 19:14.58139 | 8:00.02131 | 6:42.55129 | 5:56.34146 | 39:53.49127 | 10:35.60 | ||
128th | Alix GROSS | 18:51.15131 | 8:30.71154 | 6:50.31142 | 5:50.64134 | 40:02.81128 | 10:44.92 | |||
129th | Thibaut MATHIS | 18:34.04119 | 8:03.69133 | 7:41.14180 | 5:51.02136 | 40:09.89129 | 10:52.00 | |||
130th | Guillaume CHERRIER | CAB | 18:48.96128 | 7:30.7193 | 7:56.45186 | 5:55.72145 | 40:11.84130 | 10:53.95 | ||
131st | Guillaume DUPAYS | team Art Wheels | 19:29.25145 | 8:31.18155 | 6:36.76122 | 5:47.11129 | 40:24.30131 | 11:06.41 | ||
132nd | Niels TAECKENS | 19:14.42138 | 8:57.08168 | 6:32.33110 | 5:50.11132 | 40:33.94132 | 11:16.05 | |||
133rd | Daniel KRÄMER | 19:45.12150 | 7:42.13110 | 7:04.01154 | 6:07.42162 | 40:38.68133 | 11:20.79 | |||
134th | Philipp MARTIN | cannondale franc | 19:17.48140 | 8:57.86169 | 6:53.67144 | 5:42.22116 | 40:51.23134 | 11:33.34 | ||
135th | Leonard GOUY | 19:05.09136 | 8:44.88162 | 6:59.97151 | 6:06.69160 | 40:56.63135 | 11:38.74 | |||
136th | Renaud WINE | 19:25.17142 | 8:27.97151 | 7:10.58166 | 5:55.36144 | 40:59.08136 | 11:41.19 | |||
137th | Petr FRANO | BeerBoys Circus | 19:39.71148 | 8:35.55157 | 6:48.90139 | 5:56.77148 | 41:00.93137 | 11:43.04 | ||
138th | Hugues KOCHER | 19:05.39137 | 8:24.46147 | 7:13.27170 | 6:18.03173 | 41:01.15138 | 11:43.26 | |||
139th | Geoffroi WILLM | 18:36.78121 | 7:51.58121 | 8:38.23190 | 6:05.89159 | 41:12.48139 | 11:54.59 | |||
140th | Fabien TORIELLO | 19:36.27147 | 8:40.51161 | 6:59.63150 | 6:01.39154 | 41:17.80140 | 11:59.91 | |||
141st | Pascal DONCEEL | SFB powered by | 19:56.37153 | 8:36.12159 | 7:04.77156 | 6:02.29155 | 41:39.55141 | 12:21.66 | ||
142nd | Matthieu LOETSCHER | 19:03.73134 | 9:40.63182 | 6:58.97149 | 6:13.03168 | 41:56.36142 | 12:38.47 | |||
143rd | Philipp HAHN | Meywihr-Team | 19:34.04146 | 9:13.77175 | 7:08.65161 | 6:07.24161 | 42:03.70143 | 12:45.81 | ||
144th | Jonathan BEYLER | 20:34.32163 | 8:24.42146 | 7:10.20165 | 5:57.49150 | 42:06.43144 | 12:48.54 | |||
145th | Johan ERASUN | Les dahus Vc Mo | 20:31.04161 | 8:27.07150 | 7:10.19164 | 5:59.00151 | 42:07.30145 | 12:49.41 | ||
146th | Bastien CERVELLIN | Samchti's Rider | 19:42.96149 | 8:15.79143 | 7:18.64172 | 6:50.93185 | 42:08.32146 | 12:50.43 | ||
147th | Anthony CORREANI | 20:09.59154 | 9:30.15181 | 6:50.01140 | 5:38.70107 | 42:08.45147 | 12:50.56 | |||
148th | Cyrille MERTZ | dabo2am | 20:17.43156 | 8:35.77158 | 7:07.64159 | 6:08.81163 | 42:09.65148 | 12:51.76 | ||
149th | Bertrand EBER | team heili | 20:32.07162 | 8:39.62160 | 7:02.53153 | 6:00.72153 | 42:14.94149 | 12:57.05 | ||
150th | Elliot TRABAC | 25:26.14183 | 6:04.729 | 5:54.3322 | 4:50.576 | 42:15.76150 | 12:57.87 | |||
151st | Pierre ROMANG | Espace cycles W | 20:27.30159 | 8:16.21144 | 7:28.99177 | 6:11.84164 | 42:24.34151 | 13:06.45 | ||
152nd | Gabriel DARRIEUMERLOU | technocycle | 19:55.39152 | 8:52.19165 | 7:25.10175 | 6:13.56169 | 42:26.24152 | 13:08.35 | ||
153rd | Etienne GULLY | Enduro Deelux | 20:22.35157 | 8:30.26153 | 7:30.15178 | 6:19.38174 | 42:42.14153 | 13:24.25 | ||
154th | Florian SCHWEITZER | L'Atelier du Cycle | 21:15.54169 | 8:19.91145 | 7:09.66163 | 6:00.22152 | 42:45.33154 | 13:27.44 | ||
155th | Jeremy WALTER | 20:24.18158 | 9:02.69171 | 7:04.23155 | 6:14.38171 | 42:45.48155 | 13:27.59 | |||
156th | Jonas GUTHLIN | FOLLOW ME RA | 20:29.93160 | 8:50.07164 | 7:07.73160 | 6:27.48177 | 42:55.21156 | 13:37.32 | ||
157th | Sebastien FRIEDRICH | Samchti's Rider | 20:37.54166 | 8:33.81156 | 7:37.42179 | 6:12.96167 | 43:01.73157 | 13:43.84 | ||
158th | Jean-Michel MUNIER | 21:21.02171 | 8:47.66163 | 7:18.98173 | 5:53.60142 | 43:21.26158 | 14:03.37 | |||
159th | Geoffrey DES MONTAGNES | 20:35.19164 | 9:42.86184 | 7:06.59157 | 6:02.86156 | 43:27.50159 | 14:09.61 | |||
160th | Lukas SEITZ | 20:10.04155 | 8:52.78166 | 7:52.62184 | 6:32.41178 | 43:27.85160 | 14:09.96 | |||
161st | Romain LOYER | 21:08.22168 | 8:54.98167 | 7:19.07174 | 6:14.50172 | 43:36.77161 | 14:18.88 | |||
162nd | Boris VERNAY | 20:35.84165 | 10:07.20186 | 7:12.09168 | 5:56.81149 | 43:51.94162 | 14:34.05 | |||
163rd | Christophe MARION | 21:23.32172 | 9:03.83172 | 7:12.13169 | 6:13.87170 | 43:53.15163 | 14:35.26 | |||
164th | Karel VERMEERSCH | 20:51.22167 | 9:19.55177 | 7:10.93167 | 6:32.79179 | 43:54.49164 | 14:36.60 | |||
165th | Frederic GEMBERLE | 23:11.35179 | 8:15.23140 | 6:50.21141 | 5:41.12113 | 43:57.91165 | 14:40.02 | |||
166th | Thomas BERTRAND | 21:16.32170 | 9:17.30176 | 7:13.54171 | 6:22.34176 | 44:09.50166 | 14:51.61 | |||
167th | Johann KESSLER | 25:44.84185 | 7:23.0885 | 6:20.9386 | 5:33.3790 | 45:02.22167 | 15:44.33 | |||
168th | Cedric CHRISTOPH | 22:06.39174 | 9:20.82179 | 7:26.47176 | 6:12.00165 | 45:05.68168 | 15:47.79 | |||
169th | Lucas FERRY | 21:33.87173 | 9:09.65173 | 7:42.49181 | 6:44.03182 | 45:10.04169 | 15:52.15 | |||
170th | Vincent LERCH | Samchti'Riders | 22:35.85177 | 9:19.70178 | 7:09.33162 | 6:12.91166 | 45:17.79170 | 15:59.90 | ||
171st | Jens HIPPCHEN | 26:51.49187 | 7:39.86109 | 6:17.7275 | 5:38.49106 | 46:27.56171 | 17:09.67 | |||
172nd | Jerome KLEIN | 19:28.14144 | 7:54.69126 | 13:14.75193 | 6:05.64158 | 46:43.22172 | 17:25.33 | |||
173rd | Mathieu RADEK | 22:49.69178 | 9:22.16180 | 7:58.57187 | 6:52.65186 | 47:03.07173 | 17:45.18 | |||
174th | Gilles ROETHINGER | VTT MICHELBACH | 29:10.68189 | 7:01.4956 | 6:15.0072 | 5:18.2552 | 47:45.42174 | 18:27.53 | ||
175th | Baptiste BLAS | 22:07.11175 | 11:19.48189 | 7:44.51182 | 6:41.88181 | 47:52.98175 | 18:35.09 | |||
176th | David KAMMERER | 22:27.94176 | 11:13.48188 | 7:49.71183 | 6:47.11183 | 48:18.24176 | 19:00.35 | |||
177th | Michael BERHORST | Team 262 | 28:26.78188 | 7:55.81128 | 6:35.19118 | 5:40.12109 | 48:37.90177 | 19:20.01 | ||
178th | Jérémie GARANDEL | 18:45.54126 | 18:15.00194 | 6:48.56138 | 5:50.79135 | 49:39.89178 | 20:22.00 | |||
179th | Daniel FISCHER | Plan B | 17:43.3494 | 20:15.76195 | 6:27.25102 | 5:34.5793 | 50:00.92179 | 20:43.03 | ||
180th | Jeremy FOHRER | 24:36.21181 | 11:01.88187 | 8:08.55188 | 7:20.71188 | 51:07.35180 | 21:49.46 | |||
181st | Nicola ROHRBACH | 34:19.12192 | 7:39.09105 | 5:38.198 | 5:00.1115 | 52:36.51181 | 23:18.62 | |||
182nd | Guillaume JEANNIN | cannondale franc | 25:29.18184 | 12:17.30190 | 8:15.50189 | 7:18.17187 | 53:20.15182 | 24:02.26 | ||
183rd | Francois ABEILLON | Samchti's Rider | 18:41.12124 | 7:52.87123 | 6:56.41146 | 19:56.10190 | 53:26.50183 | 24:08.61 | ||
184th | Yannik ROTH | Steilfahrt.com | 34:55.68193 | 6:53.4244 | 6:23.9894 | 5:28.5183 | 53:41.59184 | 24:23.70 | ||
185th | Ludo KLEIN | 25:02.99182 | 14:30.15192 | 7:55.48185 | 6:50.53184 | 54:19.15185 | 25:01.26 | |||
186th | Johan DOPPLER | Wurstsalade | 16:44.6860 | 26:50.86196 | 6:25.8098 | 5:21.7361 | 55:23.07186 | 26:05.18 | ||
187th | Florent CONRAD | Mountain Bike At | 25:48.50186 | 13:13.52191 | 8:58.16192 | 7:46.42189 | 55:46.60187 | 26:28.71 | ||
188th | Benjamin WERLING | 16:45.9761 | 9:59.62185 | 6:14.4770 | 26:29.08191 | 59:29.14188 | 30:11.25 | |||
189th | Franck TRUSCHEL | 38:43.75196 | 8:03.71134 | 6:55.77145 | 5:45.95124 | 59:29.18189 | 30:11.29 | |||
190th | Philipp MEYER-KRENTLER | 40:20.71197 | 7:39.33106 | 6:28.82105 | 5:46.78128 | 1h00:15.64190 | 30:57.75 | |||
191st | André LIENHARD | 45:52.70198 | 6:57.3350 | 20:15.30194 | 5:23.9369 | 1h18:29.26191 | 49:11.37 | |||
192nd | Andreas KOCHERT | L'Atelier du Cycle | 33:56.19191 | 9:00.16170 | 6:38.75123 | 32:01.25192 | 1h21:36.35192 | 52:18.46 | ||
Vendolin BACH | Lazy Riders | 18:51.05130 | 7:56.30129 | 7:07.48158 | DNF | |||||
Thorsten GRÖB | BingoBongoRaci | 18:30.07116 | 8:25.33148 | 8:48.91191 | DNF | |||||
Matthieu DUPEUBLE | 23:20.62180 | 9:41.48183 | DNF | |||||||
Brice AMAND | 31:58.56190 | 16:12.78193 | DNF | |||||||
Vincent RODRIGUES | 35:21.75194 | DNF | ||||||||
Kevin TROENDLE | BlackRebelBicicl | 37:55.52195 | DNF | |||||||
Gaetan SCHLOTTER | 1h13:32.30199 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Camille LEPLEY | geko bike | 15:09.941 | 6:28.402 | 5:58.232 | 5:10.332 | 32:46.901 | - | ||
2nd | Pierre FLUCKIGER | Giromagny Endu | 15:21.752 | 6:19.441 | 5:59.933 | 5:06.271 | 32:47.392 | 0.49s | ||
3rd | Mathias HOLVECK | TANNENBIKE H | 15:57.395 | 6:38.553 | 6:07.947 | 5:21.688 | 34:05.563 | 1:18.66 | ||
4th | Guillaume KOCH | cannondale franc | 16:10.706 | 6:45.475 | 6:00.044 | 5:14.764 | 34:10.974 | 1:24.07 | ||
5th | Markus DUFNER | Bike Crew Mnste | 15:55.523 | 7:03.8910 | 6:13.849 | 5:24.3211 | 34:37.575 | 1:50.67 | ||
6th | Franck HIRTZ | 16:33.858 | 6:41.774 | 6:03.875 | 5:18.556 | 34:38.046 | 1:51.14 | |||
7th | Hertsens KRIS | 17:04.7812 | 7:09.5511 | 5:56.021 | 5:18.095 | 35:28.447 | 2:41.54 | |||
8th | Sébastien MEYER | Les dahus Vc Mo | 16:49.3010 | 7:13.1013 | 6:06.326 | 5:20.327 | 35:29.048 | 2:42.14 | ||
9th | André REISING | sk-racing | 16:51.0311 | 6:54.487 | 6:21.7113 | 5:23.2210 | 35:30.449 | 2:43.54 | ||
10th | Nicolas OURY | Meywihr-Team | 16:43.379 | 7:24.0115 | 6:08.278 | 5:24.5612 | 35:40.2110 | 2:53.31 | ||
11th | Raynal SEHER | Lazy Riders | 17:14.3414 | 7:12.6012 | 6:18.1810 | 5:36.1718 | 36:21.2911 | 3:34.39 | ||
12th | Markus SIEBEL | Bike Crew Mnste | 17:06.2213 | 7:36.4821 | 6:28.6016 | 5:29.8913 | 36:41.1912 | 3:54.29 | ||
13th | Olivier HAAS | technocycle | 17:42.1216 | 7:22.8114 | 6:34.5422 | 5:32.8714 | 37:12.3413 | 4:25.44 | ||
14th | Martijn HUIBERTS | 17:26.2615 | 7:34.8220 | 6:37.4925 | 5:37.3819 | 37:15.9514 | 4:29.05 | |||
15th | Michael WIRTH | 18:39.5926 | 6:53.436 | 6:30.0718 | 5:23.009 | 37:26.0915 | 4:39.19 | |||
16th | Noel ANDRES | Les dahus Vc Mo | 17:57.7319 | 7:31.4618 | 6:29.8917 | 5:34.3816 | 37:33.4616 | 4:46.56 | ||
17th | Nicolas GIRODON | 17:57.9720 | 7:33.7619 | 6:34.4421 | 5:38.8420 | 37:45.0117 | 4:58.11 | |||
18th | Axel WINTERHALTER | 18:19.5423 | 7:25.6816 | 6:22.6014 | 5:42.5821 | 37:50.4018 | 5:03.50 | |||
19th | Daniel CAMANA | jsaispas | 17:50.6817 | 7:31.3717 | 6:45.2727 | 5:44.3523 | 37:51.6719 | 5:04.77 | ||
20th | Ivan DELAIR | WELL BIKE END | 17:56.1418 | 7:49.6025 | 6:31.2019 | 5:35.9217 | 37:52.8620 | 5:05.96 | ||
21st | Jean-Luc FREY | JLF PROTECTIO | 18:59.7028 | 7:44.5322 | 6:18.9512 | 5:33.7015 | 38:36.8821 | 5:49.98 | ||
22nd | Gilles HUCK | meywihr team 2 | 18:28.0324 | 7:48.2824 | 6:35.3724 | 5:46.5025 | 38:38.1822 | 5:51.28 | ||
23rd | Christophe GROSJEAN | 18:04.1122 | 8:09.5426 | 6:40.0326 | 5:51.1528 | 38:44.8323 | 5:57.93 | |||
24th | Christophe EINHART | WELL BIKE END | 18:51.4827 | 7:47.1823 | 6:45.5728 | 5:51.8829 | 39:16.1124 | 6:29.21 | ||
25th | Pascal THIEBAUT | 18:34.4925 | 8:10.5427 | 6:59.8833 | 5:56.7132 | 39:41.6225 | 6:54.72 | |||
26th | Raphael IMBS | Tannenbike | 15:55.994 | 6:56.588 | 6:18.4511 | 10:54.1244 | 40:05.1426 | 7:18.24 | ||
27th | Lancelot GAURAN | 19:08.0329 | 8:16.6828 | 6:49.8329 | 5:54.8131 | 40:09.3527 | 7:22.45 | |||
28th | Alessandro FAVARO | technocycle | 19:51.9232 | 8:30.6633 | 6:32.0820 | 5:48.7626 | 40:43.4228 | 7:56.52 | ||
29th | Cedric BOULOIS | CSA Quartier Ca | 19:20.5430 | 8:22.8031 | 7:14.4834 | 5:54.4630 | 40:52.2829 | 8:05.38 | ||
30th | Pierre Yves CORNIL | 19:25.9731 | 8:33.8234 | 6:59.5632 | 6:02.4634 | 41:01.8130 | 8:14.91 | |||
31st | Jean Manuel BORDMANN | 19:56.6934 | 8:21.3529 | 6:59.0531 | 6:07.8837 | 41:24.9731 | 8:38.07 | |||
32nd | Pascal HAMMAECHER (vet) | no ride kills | 19:55.0733 | 8:25.1632 | 7:15.8336 | 5:49.8327 | 41:25.8932 | 8:38.99 | ||
33rd | Gilles BALTZINGER | 18:01.9321 | 12:05.2944 | 6:34.7523 | 5:43.2922 | 42:25.2633 | 9:38.36 | |||
34th | Patrick DROMARD | team heili | 20:45.9436 | 9:16.0737 | 7:17.0537 | 6:05.5735 | 43:24.6334 | 10:37.73 | ||
35th | Pascal KEIFLIN | 20:41.9935 | 10:02.0540 | 7:14.6835 | 6:06.3236 | 44:05.0435 | 11:18.14 | |||
36th | Andre SCHWARZMUELLER | 20:48.7737 | 9:21.0838 | 7:28.8639 | 6:28.8940 | 44:07.6036 | 11:20.70 | |||
37th | Philippe MUNCH | team heili | 22:44.3539 | 8:58.4936 | 7:23.4138 | 6:14.9838 | 45:21.2337 | 12:34.33 | ||
38th | Jean-Luc ZINCK | 21:54.8138 | 9:59.4639 | 7:38.9840 | 6:22.5539 | 45:55.8038 | 13:08.90 | |||
39th | Olivier WEBER | 27:42.5443 | 8:21.9030 | 6:54.7830 | 6:01.5933 | 49:00.8139 | 16:13.91 | |||
40th | Bernard GIRARD | 23:41.0740 | 10:12.4941 | 8:42.0943 | 7:15.2743 | 49:50.9240 | 17:04.02 | |||
41st | Nicolas DOLLÉ | Espace cycles W | 30:24.1744 | 8:49.0335 | 6:28.4115 | 5:44.7224 | 51:26.3341 | 18:39.43 | ||
42nd | Hughes JUBERT | cannondale franc | 24:37.9741 | 11:41.3743 | 8:13.0742 | 7:13.8542 | 51:46.2642 | 18:59.36 | ||
43rd | Paul ZANINI | cannondale franc | 26:33.3442 | 10:32.4942 | 8:06.1741 | 7:09.9541 | 52:21.9543 | 19:35.05 | ||
44th | Olivier WILHELM | atelier du cycle | 16:22.127 | 7:01.639 | 35:02.1744 | 5:13.983 | 1h03:39.9044 | 30:53.00 |
Female: 15+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Déborah MOTSCH | 16:52.181 | 7:13.601 | 6:27.432 | 5:33.031 | 36:06.241 | - | |||
2nd | Liesbeth HESSENS | 17:44.432 | 8:01.853 | 6:20.641 | 5:57.084 | 38:04.002 | 1:57.76 | |||
3rd | Morgane COURET | 18:08.523 | 7:46.212 | 6:44.383 | 5:40.032 | 38:19.143 | 2:12.90 | |||
4th | Hannah RÖTHER | 19:15.474 | 8:36.235 | 7:04.084 | 5:54.343 | 40:50.124 | 4:43.88 | |||
5th | Marion POZZI | Les dahus Vc Mo | 19:17.325 | 8:15.374 | 7:14.085 | 6:06.145 | 40:52.915 | 4:46.67 | ||
6th | Patricia RUPP | Vertical Ride | 20:05.126 | 9:34.408 | 7:32.348 | 6:16.177 | 43:28.036 | 7:21.79 | ||
7th | Marie JACQUES | Espace cycles W | 21:48.038 | 8:54.596 | 7:37.1710 | 6:16.208 | 44:35.997 | 8:29.75 | ||
8th | Delphine CHENET | 21:11.577 | 9:38.2510 | 7:34.659 | 6:17.089 | 44:41.558 | 8:35.31 | |||
9th | Inne GANTOIS | Team Narviflex N | 21:53.849 | 9:25.527 | 7:29.067 | 6:14.106 | 45:02.529 | 8:56.28 | ||
10th | Annette GUTHLIN | FOLLOW ME RA | 23:46.6210 | 9:36.979 | 7:26.956 | 6:44.2210 | 47:34.7610 | 11:28.52 | ||
11th | Donata STARKE | 24:03.3711 | 9:58.6711 | 9:02.5411 | 6:54.3311 | 49:58.9111 | 13:52.67 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified