0Basket

Double Down Hoe Down 7 (DH2) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

Results (139)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/HUB-A-PALOOZA-DH-SUND…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st159Weston POTTER 1:31.401-
2nd162Kent BILLINGSLEY 1:33.0321.63s
3rd110Alec WATTS 1:33.5232.12s
4th109Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 1:34.2242.82s
5th134Lucas CHALCRAFT 1:34.4753.07s
6th137Evan GILSDORF 1:35.0263.62s
7th172Rob CRUMP 1:36.5175.11s
8th136Tyler GILSDORF 1:36.5885.18s
9th141Corey CRAIG 1:37.0395.63s
10th116Kole WETHERELL 1:37.76106.36s
11th160Nick BELL 1:37.83116.43s
12th-Josh STARK 1:37.88126.48s
13th144Jonathan ALLYN 1:38.22136.82s
14th154Justin COVEY 1:39.33147.93s
15th146Charlie SPONSEL 1:41.511510.11s
16th329Joey WYCKOFF 1:41.961610.56s
17th143Damon SEDIVY 1:42.401711.00s
18th142Zachary SEDIVY 1:42.831811.43s
19th161Bryan CRUM 1:50.321918.92s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st123Jay IVINS 1:41.261-
2nd156Alex WYNAKOS 1:41.9520.69s
3rd113Josh GIBB 1:42.0830.82s
4th151Eli MURPHY 1:43.6542.39s
5th105Benjamin VAN VEEN 1:43.7652.50s
492Peter BUCKLEY DNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st158Nate CHEYNE 1:37.881-
2nd129Anthony WILLIAMS 1:39.1221.24s
3rd133Spencer BALDWIN 1:40.5832.70s
4th152Paul DOTY 1:40.5942.71s
5th114Travis ROESNER 1:41.0653.18s
6th157Logan TROTTER 1:41.5763.69s
7th170Dylan BIBBINS 1:42.1974.31s
8th101Wood SKINNER 1:43.3485.46s
9th140Josh ROETER 1:43.4695.58s
10th115Aidan JONES 1:44.51106.63s
11th494Casey ROBERTS 1:45.02117.14s
12th150Scott KNAPP 1:45.37127.49s
13th139Bryan MITCHELL 1:45.58137.70s
14th138Alex William FLOYD 1:46.57148.69s
15th153Casey HOFFMAN 1:47.14159.26s
16th108Owen DUDLEY 1:48.461610.58s
17th103Anthony MARSIANO 1:49.021711.14s
18th107Joey ISBELL 1:51.891814.01s
19th132Scott SCAMEHORN 1:53.211915.33s
20th120Alex ZBARAZKY 1:55.142017.26s
21st171Damien DOUGLAS 1:56.022118.14s
473Tyler RANDOLPH DNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st130Mike BRAWLEY 1:41.331-
2nd106Adam ANDRADE 1:48.7627.43s
3rd421Patrick WHEELOCK 1:51.69310.36s
147Jeff REES DNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st102Bryan CONNOLLY 1:43.441-
2nd126Andy COOK 1:53.1229.68s
3rd155Tracy WEST 1:59.26315.82s

Cat 2: 0-11 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st164Bodhi KUHN 2:48.311-

Cat 2: 12-14 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st436Ethan LIEB 1:57.941-
2nd453Andre STROM 2:21.75223.81s
3rd446Jack RYAN 2:22.96325.02s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st479Brent PARKER 1:56.031-
2nd480Parker BRYANT 1:57.5021.47s
3rd492Peter BUCKLEY 1:58.9632.93s
4th459Colton HAGUE 1:59.8843.85s
5th463Jake BASSETT (u40) 2:00.0153.98s
6th487Robbie COOK 2:00.8364.80s
7th468Andrew SEMANSKEE 2:01.1475.11s
8th168Erik SUTCLIFFE 2:08.13812.10s
9th455Kyle MILLER 2:08.64912.61s
10th476Jake KING 2:11.781015.75s
11th405Will CALDWELL 2:25.891129.86s
486Ryan KAUFMAN DNF
488Chris SPARKS DNF
448Lane BESKE DNS
122Mason GOOD DNS
163Craig HIGASHI DNS
481Ethan PERELMAN DNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st441David TARBLE 1:58.281-
2nd425Rylan HERDT 1:59.4021.12s
3rd409Tyler COURTRIGHT 2:01.7833.50s
4th489Marc SOELBERG 2:02.9044.62s
5th439Ian MORGAN 2:03.2754.99s
6th404Lazar DRESEVIC 2:03.5365.25s
7th493Casey BEBERNES 2:03.6475.36s
8th-Brandon WAMPLER 2:03.7285.44s
9th423Matt SANCHEZ 2:05.5397.25s
10th403Garrett SHIVELY 2:06.65108.37s
11th498Andrew WAJER 2:06.83118.55s
12th440Kyle LUNDEN 2:10.461212.18s
13th427Chris SELLERS 2:15.071316.79s
14th470Andrew ENGLES 2:15.251416.97s
15th482Tracy COYNE 2:22.361524.08s
16th444Griffin BEESTON 2:23.391625.11s
17th433Ryan WESTERMANN 2:39.721741.44s
18th401Tyler BOOTH 2:44.781846.50s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st449Phil LEWIS 1:59.831-
2nd417Pete KINSEY 2:00.4620.63s
3rd445Eric VAN STEEN 2:04.3234.49s
4th499Matt CHRISTENSEN 2:05.1345.30s
5th414Calvin MACY 2:10.77510.94s
6th201Matt ROBINSON (cat2) 2:16.94617.11s
7th452Jason BALAJADIA 2:20.13720.30s
8th437Lance COGLEY 2:21.09821.26s
9th432William PORTER 2:27.32927.49s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st478Seth LEE 2:05.191-
2nd430Jeff JORDAN 2:07.4722.28s
3rd435Tim LIEB 2:12.7837.59s
4th412Zebediah BURKE 2:13.6548.46s
5th422Stephen BROWN 2:15.71510.52s

Cat 2: 50+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st406Jim MCCRACKEN 2:01.371-
2nd378Monny WILLIAMS 2:12.81211.44s
3rd431Lewis D'ARCY 2:24.20322.83s
4th426Gary GOODSPEED 3:48.6241:47.25

Cat 3: 0-11 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st454Kyle STROM 2:55.501-
2nd456Luke CARLON 4:07.5621:12.06

Cat 3: 12-14 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st402Steven BACKMAN 2:20.371-
2nd460Morris VASSER 2:53.58233.21s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st484Chase STOTLEY 2:05.691-
2nd475Quinlan JORDAN 2:31.39225.70s

Cat 3: 19-29 men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st474Kyle DOMINICK 2:28.811-
2nd472Josh GIBBS 2:55.13226.32s

Cat 3: 30-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st447Chris JAKUBOWSKI 2:14.561-
2nd458Maxwell MERKLE 2:22.8728.31s
3rd415Max WOOD 2:23.7539.19s

Cat 3: 40+ men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st442William RYAN 2:35.011-
2nd420Ed ASSED 2:44.8929.88s
3rd469Jeff ENGLES 3:04.34329.33s
4th413Terry DICKEY 3:27.65452.64s
373Joshua WOLFF DNS

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st104Karen O'CONNELL 1:55.721-
2nd173Emily WOOD 2:07.51211.79s
3rd117Rebecca PARISH 2:09.01313.29s
4th148Sandy DENSMORE 2:12.38416.66s
5th128Darcie GRAY 2:13.19517.47s

Cat 2 women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st500Jody JACOBSON 2:20.651-
2nd483Isabelle DESMARAIS 2:23.5922.94s
3rd418Kate ATHA 2:33.82313.17s
4th450Katie SANDERS 2:36.94416.29s
5th477Alli GAERTNER 2:46.26525.61s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st408Samantha SEUFERT 3:26.561-

Cat 3: 0-11 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st462Nyla STEPHENS 3:54.071-
Advertise here
Chat with us