0Basket

The People's Enduro at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

Results (110)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/03/Results-The-Peoples-E…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st355Neal STROBEL 4:5127:3532:47115:131-
2nd204Kevin BRADFORD-PARISH 4:5017:3212:59615:212 8s
3rd146Charlie SPONSEL 4:5987:3422:50215:23310s
4th202Doug KRUMPELMAN 4:5437:4542:58415:37424s
5th206Eric GEIST 4:5437:5162:55315:40527s
6th323Dan GARRETT 4:5437:4952:58415:41628s
7th207Mike GAERTNER 4:5767:5473:01815:52739s
8th388Nathan HOCH 5:11128:0492:59616:1481:01
9th385Erik NILSON 5:10118:0383:01816:1491:01
10th394Matthew CHYNOWETH 5:0498:07103:091516:20101:07
11th205Kris HOLDEN 4:5768:08113:171716:22111:09
12th375Nick BELL 5:06108:21133:01816:28121:15
13th393Ray PEACOCK 5:18138:15123:071416:40131:27
14th166Byron GILL 5:20158:35173:051217:00141:47
15th167Harrison GILL 5:19148:27143:161617:02151:49
16th352Jonathan ALLYN 5:32168:31163:021117:05161:52
17th326Adam RANSAVAGE 6:00178:29153:051217:34172:21

Expert: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st371Paul WIRTH 5:0118:0013:01216:021-
2nd350Tyler LITTLEFIELD 5:0728:0533:07616:19217s
3rd313Kristian DUFT 5:1348:1263:00116:25323s
4th314Aidan JONES 5:1858:1053:01216:29427s
5th381Reny FOLLETT 5:2168:1593:04416:40538s
6th152Paul DOTY 5:2478:1373:04416:41639s
7th364Brian GARNER 5:29108:0943:08716:46744s
8th359Scott KNAPP 5:2478:1483:09816:47845s
9th374Connor JOHNSON 5:1238:19103:231216:54952s
10th376Ryan HAYLES 5:2698:34113:141017:14101:12
11th372Blake FINNERTY 5:36138:36123:12917:24111:22
12th377Ivan CLIFF 5:31118:39133:151117:25121:23
13th312Forrest TAYLOR 5:32128:04219:131332:491316:47

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st387Evan FRANTZ 5:0117:4813:00215:491-
2nd366Chad NELSON 5:0327:5122:58115:522 3s
3rd119Glen MCCARTHY 5:1148:0733:07416:25336s
4th398David GOODE 5:0738:1443:10716:31442s
5th384Ben TOBIN 5:1788:1553:07416:39550s
6th303Tim SCHLOSSER 5:1788:2373:07416:47658s
7th386Chris ROBINSON 5:1568:1863:151016:48759s
8th353Jeff REES 5:1678:32103:03316:5181:02
9th369Bobby BURKEN 5:1458:2993:12916:5591:06
10th304Jeff WOMMELDORF 5:27108:2883:11817:06101:17
11th305Adam ANDRADE 5:42119:08113:171118:07112:18

Expert: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st330Eric CARLON 5:0318:0313:01116:071-
2nd380Ryan KUHN 5:2038:2753:07216:54247s
3rd367Chris GEORGE 5:2268:2323:11316:56349s
4th342Carlos LOPEZ 5:2148:2433:12516:57450s
5th363Tracy WEST 5:1928:2753:14617:00553s
6th208Jerry LONG 5:2148:2433:17717:02655s
7th368Ryan MCLUCAS 5:2578:4673:11317:2271:15
8th348Matthew MORRISON (40+) 5:3888:4983:18817:4581:38
9th321Chris COVEY 5:4199:0193:29918:1192:04

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st319Cully TODD 5:0118:0013:05116:061-
2nd322Jerry PERRINE 5:2628:4823:18217:3221:26
3rd308Bob LAUER 5:29310:0333:20318:5232:46

Sport: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st382Jacob HOLTHAUS 5:3528:3813:09117:221-
2nd392Chris MADUNICH 5:3118:4023:14217:252 3s
3rd485Scott PEELE 5:4458:5333:20317:57335s
4th390Ross THIES 5:4049:0853:26518:14452s
5th214Andrew TAMURA 5:3639:0543:37618:18556s
6th324Griffin BEESTON 5:4869:1263:20318:20658s
7th358Karl OLSEN 6:46710:5774:00721:4374:21

Sport: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st395Ronald BRANDT 5:2718:3413:10117:111-
2nd325Chris JAKUBOWSKI 5:3528:5423:18317:47236s
3rd341Dan GREINER 5:4038:5423:14217:48337s
4th349Joe KLEMMER 5:4159:0753:24418:1241:01
5th213Kyle LUCAS 5:4039:0543:27518:1251:01
6th343Todd BURNETTE 6:0869:2963:32619:0961:58
7th362Jeff ROSS 6:1179:4773:58719:5672:45

Sport: 40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st327Eric LINTERMAN 5:4328:5113:20117:541-
2nd379Tony POLICANI 5:3319:0823:24218:05211s
3rd320Bart BARROW 6:0239:2333:35419:0031:06
4th391David ACHESON 6:0749:5443:34319:3541:41

Beginner: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st354Kyle DOMINICK 6:0529:2313:31118:591-
2nd311Mark ANDREWS 6:0319:4923:40319:32233s
3rd316Kevin FISCHER 6:2339:5033:32219:45346s

Beginner: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st370Matthew KAIEL 5:4518:5013:21117:561-
2nd344Ross LANE 5:4629:1823:30418:34238s
3rd335Caleb GRAY 5:5439:2343:25218:42346s
4th221Dustin GRABOWSKI 6:3459:2133:26319:2141:25
5th347Neal POLAND 6:23410:3853:44520:4552:49
6th397Aaron HOUSTON 12:53611:5864:36629:27611:31

Beginner: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st309Stephen BROWN 5:3818:5913:25118:021-
2nd219Scott LONG 5:4829:0723:34218:29227s
3rd307Ed ASSED 6:49310:2433:56321:0933:07

Beginner: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st337Joel FIELDS 6:41110:1613:52120:491-
2nd346Russ SCHWARTZ 7:13211:3824:15223:0622:17

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st328Jaime REES 5:3118:2813:11117:101-
2nd356Emily SABLEHAUS 5:4429:1133:27218:2221:12
3rd203Erika KRUMPELMAN 5:5339:0423:46318:4331:33

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st317Rebecca PARISH 6:0029:1613:30118:461-
2nd396Marti BRUCE 5:5619:2623:33218:552 9s
3rd373Lauren D'ARIENZO 6:0239:4743:49519:38352s
4th400Cassandra GOODE 6:1449:4333:50619:4741:01
5th331Karina MAGRATH 6:2759:5653:42420:0551:19
6th315Aubrey DEMCHUK 6:31610:0063:35320:0661:20

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st357Jennifer MCLEAN 6:0119:2713:39219:071-
2nd365Justene GARNER 6:1539:4523:44419:44237s
3rd361Isabelle DESMARAIS 6:15310:0533:38119:58351s
4th389Jessica ROBINSON 6:20510:0853:40320:0841:01
5th212Sarah PARKER 6:12210:0743:54620:1351:06
6th360Alli GAERTNER 6:32610:3973:51521:0261:55
7th310Brenda CHRISTENSEN 6:38710:3764:01721:1672:09
8th222Leesa STEFANO 7:28811:2284:10823:0083:53

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
1st334Larisa GOODWIN 6:38110:5914:13321:501-
2nd218Deborah LONG 6:49211:0724:06122:02212s
3rd333Kelley WRIGHT 6:59311:2444:15422:38348s
4th339Sara DUNBAR 7:45611:1134:06123:0241:12
5th340Jane PATTEN 7:25411:3854:33623:3651:46
6th338Eliza HERSH 7:35512:1065:15825:0063:10
7th345Mardi HARDWICK 8:01812:5684:29525:2673:36
8th336Jennifer FIELDS 7:55712:4974:42725:2683:36
Chat with us