The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | 70.4222 | 50.850s2 | 1:12.9872 | 41.584s2 | 48.019s4 | 29.972s21 | 4:03.4122 | 73.288 | 49.902s1 | 1:12.2412 | 40.689s1 | 47.639s5 | 29.283s8 | 3:59.7541 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | The YT Mob | 75.591 | 50.507s1 | 1:12.4221 | 41.506s1 | 46.748s1 | 28.626s1 | 3:59.8091 | 74.424 | 50.755s5 | 1:11.9291 | 41.184s5 | 47.414s2 | 29.141s6 | 4:00.4232 | 0.669s | ||
3rd | 16 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 69.4031 | 51.220s4 | 1:13.0643 | 44.694s32 | 53.798s89 | 45.950s101 | 4:28.72690 | 68.9051 | 50.541s3 | 1:12.3153 | 41.174s4 | 47.347s1 | 29.415s9 | 4:00.7923 | 1.038s | ||
4th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 69.2336 | 51.280s5 | 1:13.6754 | 43.839s11 | 47.835s3 | 28.825s3 | 4:05.4543 | 72.0016 | 51.076s12 | 1:14.45513 | 41.675s6 | 47.505s3 | 28.707s2 | 4:03.4184 | 3.664s | ||
5th | 11 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 70.4222 | 51.593s7 | 1:13.9465 | 43.378s9 | 50.008s29 | 29.554s10 | 4:08.4797 | 71.8218 | 51.294s18 | 1:14.1428 | 41.126s3 | 48.492s7 | 28.367s1 | 4:03.4215 | 3.667s | ||
6th | 4 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 69.4031 | 51.689s9 | 1:14.90012 | 42.855s5 | 47.541s2 | 29.156s4 | 4:06.1414 | 70.2434 | 51.163s13 | 1:13.6384 | 42.199s10 | 47.799s6 | 28.784s3 | 4:03.5836 | 3.829s | ||
7th | 22 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | Commencal / Vallnord | 68.2554 | 51.905s15 | 1:16.01925 | 44.514s23 | 49.149s9 | 29.353s7 | 4:10.94014 | 75.193 | 50.622s4 | 1:15.67036 | 42.213s11 | 47.505s3 | 29.561s12 | 4:05.5717 | 5.817s | ||
8th | 19 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | GT Factory Racing | 70.4222 | 52.515s29 | 1:15.89823 | 43.860s12 | 49.016s7 | 29.538s9 | 4:10.82712 | 74.235 | 50.991s10 | 1:15.46532 | 41.965s7 | 48.890s11 | 28.988s5 | 4:06.2998 | 6.545s | ||
9th | 41 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 69.0640 | 52.627s33 | 1:15.76121 | 42.942s6 | 48.234s5 | 29.617s11 | 4:09.1818 | 69.0649 | 51.900s38 | 1:15.42429 | 42.118s9 | 48.513s8 | 28.898s4 | 4:06.8539 | 7.099s | ||
10th | 17 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | VOULVOUL RACING | 73.284 | 51.639s8 | 1:15.14914 | 42.811s4 | 49.802s22 | 29.927s19 | 4:09.32810 | 67.9259 | 51.343s20 | 1:14.38611 | 42.088s8 | 49.651s26 | 29.742s19 | 4:07.21010 | 7.456s | ||
11th | 8 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 68.5747 | 51.450s6 | 1:14.7469 | 43.395s10 | 48.758s6 | 28.758s2 | 4:07.1075 | 71.2924 | 51.184s15 | 1:14.97420 | 43.118s23 | 48.773s9 | 29.226s7 | 4:07.27511 | 7.521s | ||
12th | 18 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 69.4031 | 51.750s10 | 1:15.14313 | DNF | 71.8218 | 51.459s22 | 1:14.49115 | 42.462s15 | 49.782s27 | 29.452s10 | 4:07.64612 | 7.892s | |||||
13th | 10 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 66.9877 | 51.790s12 | 1:24.088105 | 46.466s78 | 51.744s53 | 32.283s94 | 4:26.37185 | 70.9428 | 51.310s19 | 1:14.61517 | 42.991s22 | 49.172s17 | 29.974s33 | 4:08.06213 | 8.308s | ||
14th | 44 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 69.5629 | 52.279s20 | 1:16.53641 | 42.793s3 | 49.196s10 | 30.059s25 | 4:10.86313 | 70.2434 | 51.557s25 | 1:14.93619 | 42.411s14 | 49.428s22 | 30.019s36 | 4:08.35114 | 8.597s | ||
15th | 6 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | KONA FACTORY TEAM DH | 67.7664 | 52.412s25 | 1:14.4678 | 45.404s41 | 50.357s33 | 29.705s14 | 4:12.34518 | 70.4232 | 52.244s48 | 1:14.53116 | 42.792s17 | 49.359s19 | 29.725s17 | 4:08.65115 | 8.897s | ||
16th | 26 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 68.4149 | 52.885s41 | 1:15.28317 | 44.037s17 | 50.067s30 | 29.630s12 | 4:11.90217 | 68.7353 | 51.282s17 | 1:14.1007 | 43.270s27 | 50.662s38 | 29.647s15 | 4:08.96116 | 9.207s | ||
17th | 29 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 67.4570 | 54.005s69 | 1:16.03527 | 46.149s70 | 51.951s58 | 30.702s56 | 4:18.84247 | 65.9074 | 52.124s43 | 1:13.6995 | 42.884s20 | 50.320s35 | 29.973s32 | 4:09.00017 | 9.246s | ||
18th | 15 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | Pivot Factory Racing | 70.9415 | 52.346s22 | 1:15.24915 | 44.058s18 | 49.880s25 | 29.756s16 | 4:11.28915 | 67.7660 | 51.581s29 | 1:14.43012 | 42.875s19 | 50.163s34 | 29.965s31 | 4:09.01418 | 9.260s | ||
19th | 38 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 67.1374 | 51.205s3 | 1:15.62318 | 43.888s14 | 50.422s35 | 30.643s54 | 4:11.78116 | 72.9112 | 51.363s21 | 1:14.2259 | 42.340s12 | 50.944s42 | 30.390s51 | 4:09.26219 | 9.508s | ||
20th | 24 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 69.4031 | 52.392s24 | 1:17.51856 | 45.153s38 | 51.030s40 | 30.391s41 | 4:16.48427 | 67.6163 | 50.923s9 | 1:14.78618 | 43.754s39 | 49.950s30 | 29.998s34 | 4:09.41120 | 9.657s | ||
21st | 60 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Intense Factory Racing | 64.28101 | 52.552s30 | 1:16.32332 | 46.179s71 | 54.507s91 | 30.258s32 | 4:19.81957 | 70.2434 | 50.828s8 | 1:14.23410 | 43.834s40 | 50.957s43 | 29.962s30 | 4:09.81521 | 10.061s | ||
22nd | 65 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | Polygon UR | 69.7327 | 54.006s70 | 1:16.38434 | 44.108s19 | 49.450s15 | 29.937s20 | 4:13.88521 | 67.7660 | 52.160s45 | 1:16.00042 | 42.386s13 | 49.153s16 | 30.222s45 | 4:09.92122 | 10.167s | ||
23rd | 87 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | 73.473 | 53.335s50 | 1:16.13930 | 44.523s24 | 49.688s20 | 29.210s5 | 4:12.89519 | 67.2966 | 52.271s49 | 1:15.24223 | 43.567s33 | 49.500s23 | 29.480s11 | 4:10.06023 | 10.306s | |||
24th | 7 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Vallnord | 72.187 | 51.890s14 | 1:14.79310 | 1:00.005103 | 50.928s38 | 30.842s62 | 4:28.45888 | 73.288 | 51.566s27 | 1:16.49252 | 42.912s21 | 48.940s12 | 30.208s44 | 4:10.11824 | 10.364s | ||
25th | 25 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 63.72102 | 52.626s32 | 1:16.35833 | 46.057s67 | 49.578s17 | 30.244s30 | 4:14.86323 | 68.5755 | 52.028s42 | 1:16.13145 | 43.237s26 | 49.070s14 | 29.789s22 | 4:10.25525 | 10.501s | ||
26th | 47 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | Pivot Factory Racing | 65.3194 | 53.021s44 | 1:16.02426 | 46.976s85 | 54.883s92 | 31.549s79 | 4:22.45372 | 67.4565 | 51.557s25 | 1:13.9966 | 44.134s54 | 50.917s41 | 29.750s20 | 4:10.35426 | 10.600s | ||
27th | 100 | Kiran MACKINNON | USA19930224 | 68.9042 | 53.395s54 | 1:17.83765 | 44.863s33 | 52.867s76 | 31.655s82 | 4:20.61763 | 68.4156 | 51.848s36 | 1:15.98341 | 42.810s18 | 49.999s32 | 29.808s24 | 4:10.44827 | 10.694s | |||
28th | 94 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 67.6167 | 53.009s43 | 1:17.35952 | 46.105s69 | 51.244s46 | 30.187s28 | 4:17.90440 | 72.1814 | 51.710s33 | 1:15.89940 | 44.068s50 | 49.237s18 | 29.709s16 | 4:10.62328 | 10.869s | ||
29th | 69 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 67.9259 | 54.008s71 | 1:17.93167 | 45.422s42 | 51.993s59 | 30.597s51 | 4:19.95158 | 69.0649 | 51.690s32 | 1:15.43030 | 42.612s16 | 51.126s47 | 29.999s35 | 4:10.85729 | 11.103s | ||
30th | 126 | Jason SCHROEDER | USA19950120 | 71.2912 | 54.561s85 | 1:16.27031 | 45.864s61 | 51.613s51 | 31.119s71 | 4:19.42753 | 65.6076 | 52.583s56 | 1:15.33726 | 44.308s58 | 49.035s13 | 29.825s25 | 4:11.08830 | 11.334s | |||
31st | 53 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 68.0855 | 52.251s19 | 1:16.46739 | 44.523s24 | 50.384s34 | 31.364s74 | 4:14.98924 | 71.1127 | 51.231s16 | 1:15.45131 | 44.420s63 | 50.325s36 | 29.769s21 | 4:11.19631 | 11.442s | ||
32nd | 42 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP | 65.3194 | 52.591s31 | 1:15.95324 | 43.884s13 | 49.343s13 | 31.384s77 | 4:13.15520 | 63.5880 | 51.952s39 | 1:15.85139 | 43.127s24 | 49.819s28 | 30.450s52 | 4:11.19932 | 11.445s | ||
33rd | 14 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 70.7618 | 52.387s23 | 1:15.25916 | 45.693s50 | DNF | 71.8218 | 51.467s23 | 1:15.36627 | 43.937s46 | 50.410s37 | 30.081s39 | 4:11.26133 | 11.507s | ||||
34th | 9 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | 74.032 | 52.430s26 | 1:14.85711 | 44.653s30 | 49.301s12 | 29.524s8 | 4:10.76511 | 70.2434 | 52.378s52 | 1:15.57634 | 44.112s52 | 49.558s24 | 29.794s23 | 4:11.41834 | 11.664s | ||
35th | 40 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 66.5180 | 52.731s38 | 1:16.76444 | 45.584s47 | 51.476s50 | 30.746s58 | 4:17.30134 | 69.2343 | 51.022s11 | 1:15.42128 | 43.493s32 | 51.434s53 | 30.724s64 | 4:12.09435 | 12.340s | ||
36th | 63 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | The YT Mob | 70.7618 | 53.681s60 | 1:16.87046 | 44.953s34 | 54.308s90 | 31.855s85 | 4:21.66767 | 69.5640 | 51.554s24 | 1:15.29424 | 43.135s25 | 51.467s55 | 30.701s63 | 4:12.15136 | 12.397s | ||
37th | 33 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 70.5921 | 51.818s13 | 1:15.70419 | 44.562s26 | 53.034s81 | 31.911s88 | 4:17.02932 | 69.7339 | 50.824s7 | 1:15.63635 | 44.008s48 | 51.325s49 | 30.365s50 | 4:12.15837 | 12.404s | ||
38th | 80 | Oliver ZWAR | AUS19950427 | 72.187 | 53.790s64 | 1:18.12369 | 44.624s29 | 49.901s27 | 30.745s57 | 4:17.18333 | 73.288 | 52.637s57 | 1:16.98464 | 43.455s31 | 49.092s15 | 30.115s40 | 4:12.28338 | 12.529s | |||
39th | 32 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 66.6778 | 53.662s58 | 1:18.13570 | 45.905s62 | 49.230s11 | 30.376s39 | 4:17.30835 | 67.2966 | 52.377s51 | 1:16.74359 | 44.144s55 | 48.781s10 | 30.306s49 | 4:12.35139 | 12.597s | ||
40th | 50 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | 66.5180 | 54.478s84 | 1:18.81482 | 45.918s64 | 51.474s49 | 30.582s50 | 4:21.26666 | 73.1011 | 52.905s63 | 1:16.64857 | 43.717s38 | 49.412s20 | 29.863s26 | 4:12.54540 | 12.791s | ||
41st | 31 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | 69.7327 | 53.316s49 | 1:17.68559 | 45.517s44 | 49.924s28 | 31.071s68 | 4:17.51336 | 69.2343 | 52.724s59 | 1:16.88562 | 43.600s34 | 49.413s21 | 30.118s41 | 4:12.74041 | 12.986s | |||
42nd | 12 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 71.6411 | 52.439s28 | 1:14.4257 | 43.040s7 | 49.631s18 | 29.749s15 | 4:09.2849 | 71.2924 | 52.455s55 | 1:15.15822 | 40.956s2 | 54.619s78 | 29.633s14 | 4:12.82142 | 13.067s | |||
43rd | 59 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 71.2912 | 52.095s17 | 1:16.40035 | 46.809s84 | 53.028s80 | 30.484s45 | 4:18.81646 | 75.392 | 51.781s34 | 1:15.13221 | 44.402s60 | 52.144s64 | 29.898s28 | 4:13.35743 | 13.603s | ||
44th | 37 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | VOULVOUL RACING | 67.2973 | 52.438s27 | 1:17.51355 | 45.622s48 | 51.875s56 | 30.331s38 | 4:17.77939 | 67.1368 | 52.159s44 | 1:16.03944 | 43.851s44 | 51.087s46 | 30.241s46 | 4:13.37744 | 13.623s | ||
45th | 30 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 73.105 | 52.653s35 | 1:17.42754 | 45.575s46 | 51.861s55 | 30.609s52 | 4:18.12542 | 68.2557 | 52.021s41 | 1:16.90663 | 43.835s41 | 50.067s33 | 30.774s65 | 4:13.60345 | 13.849s | ||
46th | 13 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | MS Mondraker Team | 68.7344 | 52.647s34 | 1:15.73520 | 43.914s15 | 49.656s19 | 41.497s99 | 4:23.44980 | 69.5640 | 51.171s14 | 1:14.48214 | 46.442s78 | 51.788s60 | 29.918s29 | 4:13.80146 | 14.047s | ||
47th | 45 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 68.5747 | 53.345s51 | 1:18.30375 | 45.566s45 | 51.190s44 | 30.803s60 | 4:19.20750 | 68.9051 | 52.229s47 | 1:15.81938 | 43.311s28 | 51.671s58 | 31.638s72 | 4:14.66847 | 14.914s | ||
48th | 111 | Dakotah NORTON | USA19920530 | 69.4031 | 54.115s76 | 1:19.39286 | 45.838s59 | 49.726s21 | 29.656s13 | 4:18.72745 | 73.477 | 53.562s70 | 1:17.26868 | 43.835s41 | 49.608s25 | 30.450s52 | 4:14.72348 | 14.969s | |||
49th | 62 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 67.9259 | 52.714s37 | 1:17.35651 | 45.805s55 | 52.801s74 | 30.570s49 | 4:19.24651 | 71.4622 | 51.982s40 | 1:16.77360 | 44.280s57 | 51.425s52 | 30.269s47 | 4:14.72949 | 14.975s | |||
50th | 51 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | One Vision Global Racing | 68.9042 | 53.532s55 | 1:17.75662 | 46.240s72 | 51.172s43 | 30.996s65 | 4:19.69654 | 70.5931 | 52.282s50 | 1:16.19848 | 44.410s61 | 51.397s51 | 30.685s61 | 4:14.97250 | 15.218s | ||
51st | 68 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 67.6167 | 53.664s59 | 1:18.05168 | 45.996s66 | 51.408s47 | 29.989s22 | 4:19.10848 | 70.4232 | 52.412s54 | 1:17.17066 | 44.448s65 | 51.392s50 | 29.606s13 | 4:15.02851 | 15.274s | ||
52nd | 20 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 66.5180 | 52.144s18 | 1:16.04928 | 45.829s58 | 52.285s66 | 30.211s29 | 4:16.51828 | 70.9428 | 50.785s6 | 1:16.52354 | 43.968s47 | 53.485s76 | 30.299s48 | 4:15.06052 | 15.306s | ||
53rd | 89 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 68.7344 | 54.351s81 | 1:17.74561 | 45.907s63 | 51.233s45 | 30.464s44 | 4:19.70055 | 80.221 | 53.419s68 | 1:16.54955 | 44.112s52 | 51.011s44 | 30.079s38 | 4:15.17053 | 15.416s | ||
54th | 28 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 65.0198 | 54.016s72 | 1:17.76163 | 46.400s76 | 52.594s70 | 31.072s69 | 4:21.84369 | 65.4577 | 51.577s28 | 1:16.49453 | 44.826s68 | 51.740s59 | 30.663s60 | 4:15.30054 | 15.546s | ||
55th | 27 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 65.7592 | 53.772s63 | 1:17.68058 | 46.264s73 | 53.349s84 | 30.910s63 | 4:21.97570 | 65.3178 | 51.843s35 | 1:16.39251 | 44.378s59 | 52.490s69 | 30.503s54 | 4:15.60655 | 15.852s | ||
56th | 85 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 65.0198 | 53.136s47 | 1:15.81922 | 44.318s21 | 52.518s69 | 30.825s61 | 4:16.61629 | 71.2924 | 51.638s30 | 1:15.72237 | 44.437s64 | 52.901s73 | 31.249s69 | 4:15.94756 | 16.193s | ||
57th | 43 | Graeme MUDD | AUS19930116 | 68.7344 | 52.052s16 | 1:16.45637 | 45.020s36 | 55.022s95 | 29.804s17 | 4:18.35443 | 70.9428 | 52.814s60 | 1:16.72358 | 43.931s45 | 52.646s71 | 29.882s27 | 4:15.99657 | 16.242s | |||
58th | 76 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 67.9259 | 53.909s66 | 1:16.05729 | 43.963s16 | 51.776s54 | 30.290s35 | 4:15.99526 | 69.2343 | 53.048s65 | 1:17.59172 | 43.634s35 | 51.300s48 | 30.597s57 | 4:16.17058 | 16.416s | ||
59th | 95 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Vallnord | 67.9259 | 53.710s61 | 1:18.80180 | 45.791s53 | 51.627s52 | 30.259s33 | 4:20.18861 | 69.2343 | 52.992s64 | 1:16.27650 | 45.078s74 | 51.822s61 | 30.071s37 | 4:16.23959 | 16.485s | ||
60th | 55 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 66.5180 | 54.215s77 | 1:17.35952 | 46.386s75 | 52.359s67 | 31.366s76 | 4:21.68568 | 69.2343 | 53.640s71 | 1:16.78661 | 43.333s29 | 50.798s39 | 31.762s75 | 4:16.31960 | 16.565s | ||
61st | 73 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Norco Factory Team | 70.7618 | 53.909s66 | 1:18.16171 | 46.285s74 | 52.189s63 | 31.810s84 | 4:22.35471 | 72.0016 | 53.761s77 | 1:16.59156 | 43.677s37 | 51.853s62 | 30.607s58 | 4:16.48961 | 16.735s | ||
62nd | 21 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 71.1114 | 53.237s48 | 1:16.45838 | 46.646s83 | 53.767s88 | 30.534s48 | 4:20.64264 | 65.7575 | 52.185s46 | 1:16.19347 | 45.004s73 | 52.435s68 | 30.687s62 | 4:16.50462 | 16.750s | ||
63rd | 66 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 66.3685 | 53.537s56 | 1:17.05449 | 45.740s51 | 51.038s41 | 30.256s31 | 4:17.62538 | 69.2343 | 53.451s69 | 1:17.81875 | 44.021s49 | 50.891s40 | 30.579s56 | 4:16.76063 | 17.006s | ||
64th | 86 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | Intense Factory Racing | 70.4222 | 55.154s93 | 1:18.85983 | 46.084s68 | 49.822s23 | 31.023s67 | 4:20.94265 | 71.4622 | 55.675s84 | 1:17.79774 | 43.670s36 | 49.966s31 | 29.737s18 | 4:16.84564 | 17.091s | ||
65th | 34 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 66.3685 | 53.352s53 | 1:16.44836 | 45.064s37 | 53.299s83 | 29.901s18 | 4:18.06441 | 72.5413 | 53.192s66 | 1:16.13246 | 44.411s62 | 53.079s74 | 30.551s55 | 4:17.36565 | 17.611s | ||
66th | 124 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | USA19960320 | 68.0855 | 54.251s78 | 1:17.85266 | 44.614s28 | 52.203s64 | 30.390s40 | 4:19.31052 | 74.036 | 51.681s31 | 1:15.51033 | 43.359s30 | 56.696s79 | 30.626s59 | 4:17.87266 | 18.118s | |||
67th | 91 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | 72.187 | 54.763s90 | 1:18.22973 | 45.815s56 | 51.146s42 | 30.092s26 | 4:20.04559 | 66.6770 | 53.767s78 | 1:17.63673 | 44.842s70 | 51.904s63 | 30.121s42 | 4:18.27067 | 18.516s | |||
68th | 108 | Max SCHARF | CAN19970430 | 72.916 | 53.028s45 | 1:17.00447 | 47.300s91 | 49.479s16 | 33.505s97 | 4:20.31662 | 68.0858 | 54.183s82 | 1:17.47170 | 44.834s69 | 51.086s45 | 30.791s67 | 4:18.36568 | 18.611s | |||
69th | 104 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL | 70.9415 | 53.831s65 | 1:18.41276 | 44.476s22 | 52.719s73 | 30.275s34 | 4:19.71356 | 69.5640 | 53.746s76 | 1:18.81581 | 44.069s51 | 51.553s56 | 31.987s76 | 4:20.17069 | 20.416s | ||
70th | 78 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | 64.86100 | 55.214s94 | 1:20.08289 | 45.849s60 | 50.136s31 | 31.508s78 | 4:22.78975 | 67.6163 | 53.668s73 | 1:18.19677 | 45.826s77 | 51.463s54 | 31.672s74 | 4:20.82570 | 21.071s | |||
71st | 105 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 72.0010 | 54.750s89 | 1:19.75488 | 45.756s52 | 52.030s60 | 31.097s70 | 4:23.38778 | 72.1814 | 54.192s83 | 1:18.34778 | 44.894s71 | 52.502s70 | 31.089s68 | 4:21.02471 | 21.270s | |||
72nd | 106 | Max MORGAN (pro) | USA19920622 | 68.4149 | 54.304s79 | 1:18.23574 | 45.194s39 | 52.809s75 | 32.233s92 | 4:22.77574 | 66.2173 | 53.852s79 | 1:17.25967 | 45.716s76 | 52.724s72 | 31.554s70 | 4:21.10572 | 21.351s | |||
73rd | 81 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 67.6167 | 53.931s68 | 1:18.80981 | 45.985s65 | 52.486s68 | 31.549s79 | 4:22.76073 | 67.7660 | 53.663s72 | 1:17.57571 | 45.180s75 | 53.145s75 | 31.650s73 | 4:21.21373 | 21.459s | ||
74th | 71 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 69.5629 | 53.764s62 | 1:17.67657 | 44.988s35 | 49.405s14 | 31.007s66 | 4:16.84031 | 68.7353 | 52.680s58 | 1:23.95682 | 44.500s66 | 49.880s29 | 30.784s66 | 4:21.80074 | 22.046s | |||
75th | 122 | Warren KNISS | USA19970402 | 66.3685 | 54.332s80 | 1:20.16890 | 46.521s80 | 52.237s65 | 30.032s24 | 4:23.29077 | 66.6770 | 53.718s75 | 1:18.67280 | 44.719s67 | 54.085s77 | 31.590s71 | 4:22.78475 | 23.030s | |||
76th | 49 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Polygon UR | 68.4149 | 52.706s36 | 1:17.33750 | 45.506s43 | 51.450s48 | 30.520s47 | 4:17.51937 | 70.0738 | 51.874s37 | 1:17.11865 | 44.270s56 | 52.205s65 | 37.611s77 | 4:23.07876 | 23.324s | ||
77th | 67 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 69.2336 | 53.079s46 | 1:16.76444 | 44.279s20 | 49.891s26 | 30.021s23 | 4:14.03422 | 66.6770 | 53.305s67 | 1:17.43569 | 44.927s72 | 59.168s81 | 30.168s43 | 4:25.00377 | 25.249s | |||
78th | 102 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 65.6093 | 54.599s86 | 1:17.69760 | 45.821s57 | 50.921s37 | 30.147s27 | 4:19.18549 | 64.5779 | 52.397s53 | 1:16.03543 | 43.846s43 | 51.660s57 | 47.441s82 | 4:31.37978 | 31.625s | |||
79th | 92 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | 63.58103 | 54.456s83 | 1:18.78479 | 47.440s92 | 51.936s57 | 30.449s43 | 4:23.06576 | 62.3481 | 53.687s74 | 1:17.93076 | 47.030s79 | 52.208s66 | 44.853s80 | 4:35.70879 | 35.954s | |||
80th | 5 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 69.2336 | 51.767s11 | 1:14.1566 | 43.223s8 | 49.031s8 | 29.276s6 | 4:07.4536 | 58.1884 | 50.105s2 | 1:25.10183 | 53.129s82 | 57.308s80 | 39.018s79 | 4:44.66180 | 44.907s | ||
81st | 90 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 67.7664 | 54.424s82 | 1:18.51877 | 46.513s79 | 50.314s32 | 30.312s36 | 4:20.08160 | 66.9869 | 52.863s62 | 1:16.25349 | 48.270s81 | 1:05.91082 | 46.524s81 | 4:49.82081 | 50.066s | |||
82nd | 84 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | GT Factory Racing | 65.9090 | 54.105s75 | 1:18.22072 | 45.309s40 | 50.440s36 | 30.519s46 | 4:18.59344 | 58.9083 | 52.834s61 | 2:29.56584 | 47.787s80 | 52.322s67 | 38.164s78 | 5:40.67282 | 1:40.918 | ||
64 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 68.4149 | 53.346s52 | 1:16.51640 | 44.586s27 | 49.853s24 | 30.757s59 | 4:15.05825 | 71.6421 | 53.875s80 | 1:15.30025 | 3:16.52784 | DNF | ||||||
116 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 67.1374 | 54.037s73 | 1:19.25185 | 47.116s89 | 52.630s71 | 30.403s42 | 4:23.43779 | 62.3481 | 53.902s81 | 1:18.38679 | 2:56.55783 | DNF | |||||||
96 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | 70.9415 | 53.593s57 | 1:16.75743 | 44.654s31 | 51.025s39 | 30.636s53 | 4:16.66530 | DNS | |||||||||||
88 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 69.2336 | 55.500s95 | 1:18.58878 | 46.559s81 | 52.974s79 | 30.313s37 | 4:23.93481 | DNQ | ||||||||||
82 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | COL19940831 | 66.3685 | 52.989s42 | 1:17.82264 | 46.632s82 | 52.107s61 | 35.047s98 | 4:24.59782 | DNQ | |||||||||||
115 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 67.4570 | 55.510s96 | 1:20.39892 | 45.792s54 | 52.154s62 | 30.941s64 | 4:24.79583 | DNQ | |||||||||||
99 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | ADH BANSHEE TEAM | 66.3685 | 54.056s74 | 1:19.00084 | 47.231s90 | 52.935s78 | 31.797s83 | 4:25.01984 | DNQ | ||||||||||
119 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 66.5180 | 55.792s99 | 1:19.59887 | 45.639s49 | 53.612s87 | 32.021s89 | 4:26.66286 | DNQ | |||||||||||
113 | Tanner STEPHENS | USA19931203 | 65.3194 | 54.706s88 | 1:21.80198 | 47.037s88 | 52.676s72 | 32.144s90 | 4:28.36487 | DNQ | |||||||||||
127 | James HURST (elt) | GBR19970906 | One Vision Global Racing | 70.4222 | 55.866s100 | 1:21.30196 | 47.035s87 | 52.882s77 | 31.640s81 | 4:28.72489 | DNQ | ||||||||||
129 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 68.4149 | 57.123s106 | 1:20.78593 | 46.401s77 | 54.890s93 | 32.505s96 | 4:31.70491 | DNQ | ||||||||||
121 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 66.6778 | 56.289s103 | 1:21.04295 | 47.019s86 | 55.282s97 | 32.167s91 | 4:31.79992 | DNQ | |||||||||||
114 | Sidney SLOTEGRAAF | CAN19881207 | 60.89107 | 56.341s104 | 1:22.233103 | 48.499s95 | 53.558s86 | 31.354s73 | 4:31.98593 | DNQ | |||||||||||
125 | Ken FAUBERT | CAN19890603 | 68.0855 | 55.620s97 | 1:21.87299 | 49.131s96 | 54.909s94 | 30.674s55 | 4:32.20694 | DNQ | |||||||||||
103 | Daniel MEILINK | NZL19890902 | 65.9090 | 55.020s91 | 1:22.223101 | 47.912s94 | 55.221s96 | 31.908s87 | 4:32.28495 | DNQ | |||||||||||
128 | Frederico VIEIRA DA COSTA | BRA19900917 | 68.0855 | 56.050s101 | 1:20.17291 | 47.741s93 | 56.191s99 | 32.233s92 | 4:32.38796 | DNQ | |||||||||||
54 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 67.1374 | 52.757s39 | 1:16.64942 | 58.108s101 | 53.388s85 | 32.444s95 | 4:33.34697 | DNQ | ||||||||||
123 | Remy METAILLER | FRA19901130 | 61.80106 | 55.655s98 | 1:21.65497 | 49.151s97 | 55.703s98 | 31.364s74 | 4:33.52798 | DNQ | |||||||||||
131 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | USA19950405 | 65.3194 | 58.311s108 | 1:20.80494 | 58.741s102 | 53.170s82 | 31.895s86 | 4:42.92199 | DNQ | |||||||||||
118 | Rod HALL | NZL19961118 | 67.9259 | 58.911s109 | 1:22.021100 | 50.412s99 | 1:04.021100 | 31.289s72 | 4:46.654100 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | Intense Factory Racing | 52.94108 | 52.289s21 | 1:26.095107 | 57.102s100 | 1:04.994101 | 41.672s100 | 5:02.152101 | DNQ | ||||||||||
130 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | 67.4570 | 57.304s107 | 1:23.080104 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
93 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 69.0640 | 55.118s92 | 1:17.02648 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
101 | Shawn NEER | USA19910627 | 62.74104 | 54.644s87 | 1:26.836108 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
52 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 52.768s40 | 4:01.579109 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
117 | Nic RODGERS | CAN19970202 | 67.7664 | 56.430s105 | 1:22.231102 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||
109 | Joel TUNBRIDGE | NZL19931117 | 62.07105 | 56.229s102 | 1:24.301106 | 49.255s98 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
83 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | GT Factory Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors⇧ | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Australia | 63.8617 | 53.361s2 | 1:21.17511 | 46.830s9 | 51.808s3 | 31.839s12 | 4:25.0136 | 53.203s4 | DNF | |||||||||
16th | 15 | Baxter MAIWALD | AUS19990408 | Australia | 63.3019 | 57.315s21 | 1:24.63722 | 48.247s18 | 56.242s18 | 45.070s33 | 4:51.51125 | 67.6111 | 56.894s17 | 1:22.99616 | 47.803s18 | 55.203s15 | 33.028s22 | 4:35.92416 | 21.233s | ||
22nd | 45 | Blake MOTLEY | USA19981219 | Billy Goat Bikes Racing | 65.6014 | 56.784s18 | 1:23.76820 | 47.602s15 | 56.495s19 | 31.925s14 | 4:36.57415 | 71.822 | 57.217s19 | 1:24.39423 | 49.177s22 | 57.555s23 | 32.643s20 | 4:40.98622 | 26.295s | ||
47 | Joshua ROGERS | USA19980424 | Billy Goat Bikes Racing | 55.753s12 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
18 | Max MORGAN (cat1) | USA19981120 | Billy Goat Bikes Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Kai NISHINO | USA19980210 | Billy Goat Bikes Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
24th | 29 | Simon TELLIER | CAN19980529 | Canada | 60.8926 | 57.578s23 | 1:23.01717 | 52.959s28 | 1:00.29526 | 32.786s21 | 4:46.63522 | 55.8128 | 57.867s24 | 1:23.57519 | 50.998s27 | 58.083s25 | 33.741s26 | 4:44.26424 | 29.573s | ||
15th | 26 | Bracken CAMILLERI | CAN19980807 | Canada | 67.767 | 1:05.47635 | 1:22.20115 | 49.184s19 | 57.367s20 | 31.947s15 | 4:46.17521 | 60.7626 | 57.251s20 | 1:21.84512 | 48.168s19 | 55.116s14 | 31.828s13 | 4:34.20815 | 19.517s | ||
4th | 12 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Canada | 61.6723 | 54.201s5 | 1:20.7218 | 49.513s20 | 53.422s9 | 31.285s7 | 4:29.1429 | 63.8621 | 52.581s1 | 1:18.4255 | 46.257s11 | 52.024s10 | 30.733s5 | 4:20.0204 | 5.329s | ||
19th | 20 | Blake BUNTING | CAN19991002 | Canada | 62.3422 | 58.368s24 | 1:23.43119 | 51.666s25 | 1:10.26133 | 42.867s30 | 5:06.59328 | 64.5719 | 58.670s25 | 1:23.36618 | 49.463s23 | 54.762s13 | 32.201s16 | 4:38.46219 | 23.771s | ||
27 | Jesiah DYCK | CAN19981223 | Canada | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Jacob STEFIUK | CAN19990324 | Canada | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
30 | John WALKER | CAN19990319 | CANADA - B | 58.7728 | 1:00.99431 | 1:30.20730 | 1:14.70935 | 1:01.09128 | 37.027s28 | 5:24.02832 | DNQ | ||||||||||
3rd | 4 | Elliott HEAP | GBR19980106 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 69.562 | 54.493s6 | 1:19.1136 | 43.717s1 | 51.113s2 | 30.594s3 | 4:19.0302 | 69.406 | 54.103s6 | 1:18.2094 | 43.570s1 | 51.217s4 | 29.641s1 | 4:16.7403 | 2.049s | ||
1st | 2 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | Commencal / Vallnord | 66.0613 | 52.663s1 | 1:17.6572 | 45.040s2 | 52.750s7 | 31.367s8 | 4:19.4773 | 68.259 | 52.704s2 | 1:17.8753 | 43.755s2 | 49.724s1 | 30.633s4 | 4:14.6911 | - | ||
33 | Brage VESTAVIK | NOR19990202 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 55.8129 | 58.397s25 | 1:26.18426 | 52.762s27 | 58.531s23 | 33.919s25 | 4:49.79324 | DNS | ||||||||||
42 | Joshua RIBEIRO | USA19980313 | DOWNHILL TEAM | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
18th | 16 | Joe PARFITT | GBR19990126 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 66.2112 | 57.502s22 | 1:25.10924 | 46.483s7 | 54.513s15 | 32.237s17 | 4:35.84414 | 66.5114 | 57.268s21 | 1:24.37722 | 47.017s15 | 56.490s21 | 33.094s24 | 4:38.24618 | 23.555s | ||
9th | 17 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | GBR19990710 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 67.299 | 55.844s15 | 1:21.02710 | 45.665s4 | 52.006s4 | 30.402s2 | 4:24.9445 | 66.9813 | 55.222s9 | 1:20.69811 | 45.805s8 | 51.778s9 | 31.160s8 | 4:24.6639 | 9.972s | ||
5th | 14 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | France | 68.256 | 56.197s17 | 1:22.18714 | 47.253s12 | 54.100s13 | 31.752s11 | 4:31.48912 | 70.245 | 54.932s8 | 1:18.6827 | 44.392s5 | 51.505s8 | 31.292s9 | 4:20.8035 | 6.112s | ||
31 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
21st | 19 | Thomas DAVIES (sen1) | GBR19981206 | Great Britain | 70.421 | 58.994s26 | 1:26.35727 | 51.294s23 | 1:08.36632 | 48.893s35 | 5:13.90430 | 70.943 | 57.485s22 | 1:26.22225 | 47.382s16 | 57.455s22 | 32.186s15 | 4:40.73021 | 26.039s | ||
22 | Ewan MACKAY | GBR19991214 | Great Britain | 46.6032 | 1:02.72233 | 1:31.72832 | 57.230s32 | 1:07.96531 | 43.515s32 | 5:23.16031 | DNQ | ||||||||||
21 | Will HART | GBR19980426 | Great Britain | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
11th | 6 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | GT Factory Racing | 68.904 | 53.820s3 | 1:18.2623 | 1:01.11733 | 1:11.13034 | 46.386s34 | 5:10.71529 | 70.594 | 53.788s5 | 1:17.2292 | 44.002s3 | 1:00.90628 | 31.000s7 | 4:26.92511 | 12.234s | ||
8th | 5 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | USA19991121 | Intense Factory Racing | 63.8617 | 55.547s10 | 1:20.7429 | 46.501s8 | 52.609s6 | 30.719s5 | 4:26.1187 | 65.6017 | 55.384s11 | 1:18.8658 | 46.394s13 | 50.906s2 | 30.260s3 | 4:21.8098 | 7.118s | ||
6th | 7 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | FRA19990419 | LES GETS-INTENSE TEAM | 69.403 | 55.069s7 | 1:18.7894 | 46.292s6 | 52.255s5 | 30.705s4 | 4:23.1104 | 68.259 | 54.529s7 | 1:19.1249 | 44.807s6 | 51.353s5 | 31.515s11 | 4:21.3286 | 6.637s | ||
12th | 11 | Cole LUCAS | NZL19980810 | New Zealand | 55.819s14 | 1:23.29518 | 47.338s13 | 53.997s11 | 30.972s6 | 4:31.42111 | 66.2115 | 55.825s15 | 1:22.13715 | 46.784s14 | 51.443s7 | 32.792s21 | 4:28.98112 | 14.290s | |||
10th | 34 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR19990512 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 64.4316 | 55.323s8 | 1:20.4357 | 47.074s10 | 53.789s10 | 31.881s13 | 4:28.5028 | 65.1618 | 55.471s12 | 1:19.15110 | 46.083s9 | 53.118s12 | 31.550s12 | 4:25.37310 | 10.682s | ||
2nd | 1 | Finn ILES | CAN19990815 | SPECIALIZED GRAVITY POWERED BY SRAM | 67.618 | 53.915s4 | 1:17.0831 | 45.828s5 | 50.456s1 | 30.028s1 | 4:17.3101 | 67.1312 | 52.950s3 | 1:16.4901 | 44.195s4 | 51.113s3 | 29.974s2 | 4:14.7222 | 0.031s | ||
7th | 48 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN19980813 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) / UBERBIKE GLOBAL | 68.575 | 55.569s11 | 1:18.8145 | 45.563s3 | 59.234s25 | 42.130s29 | 4:41.31019 | 69.406 | 55.226s10 | 1:18.6026 | 45.579s7 | 51.380s6 | 30.760s6 | 4:21.5477 | 6.856s | ||
17th | 32 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 63.1620 | 56.944s20 | 1:22.80516 | 50.008s22 | 58.737s24 | 32.722s19 | 4:41.21618 | 61.1524 | 55.655s13 | 1:23.10917 | 49.850s25 | 55.891s20 | 32.637s19 | 4:37.14217 | 22.451s | ||
20th | 23 | Sean BELL | USA19980520 | USA | 40.2233 | 55.528s9 | 1:33.74033 | 55.442s31 | 56.232s17 | 32.726s20 | 4:53.66826 | 61.0225 | 57.815s23 | 1:25.35624 | 49.627s24 | 55.850s19 | 31.399s10 | 4:40.04720 | 25.356s | ||
26th | 25 | Quintin KURTZ | USA19980911 | USA | 66.6710 | 56.904s19 | 1:22.13913 | 47.511s14 | 53.221s8 | 31.745s10 | 4:31.52013 | 68.578 | 56.919s18 | 1:22.11614 | 46.118s10 | 52.135s11 | 50.881s28 | 4:48.16926 | 33.478s | ||
14th | 24 | Armen DAVIS | USA19990314 | USA | 55.811s13 | 1:21.70212 | 47.137s11 | 54.363s14 | 31.644s9 | 4:30.65710 | 72.001 | 55.906s16 | 1:23.67920 | 46.265s12 | 55.607s17 | 32.402s18 | 4:33.85914 | 19.168s | |||
27th | 37 | Aidan CASNER | USA19990526 | 60.7627 | 59.764s28 | 1:27.62128 | 52.111s26 | 57.503s21 | 31.957s16 | 4:48.95623 | 60.2527 | 58.700s26 | 1:27.86427 | 51.037s28 | 59.038s27 | 32.335s17 | 4:48.97427 | 34.283s | |||
23rd | 43 | Andrew WEGIEL | USA19981230 | 63.1620 | 59.389s27 | 1:25.41025 | 49.914s21 | 58.372s22 | 33.039s22 | 4:46.12420 | 63.7223 | 59.279s27 | 1:24.34721 | 49.170s21 | 57.826s24 | 33.063s23 | 4:43.68523 | 28.994s | |||
28th | 36 | Rob BONOMETTI | USA19990530 | 61.4124 | 1:02.29632 | 1:29.97029 | 51.395s24 | 1:02.87730 | 33.666s24 | 5:00.20427 | 63.8621 | 1:00.19028 | 1:30.08028 | 50.060s26 | 58.274s26 | 36.454s27 | 4:55.05828 | 40.367s | |||
25th | 38 | Jake KAHN | USA19980409 | 65.3115 | 59.912s29 | 1:24.72423 | 48.238s17 | 53.998s12 | 33.365s23 | 4:40.23717 | 64.1420 | 1:00.73229 | 1:26.91826 | 48.492s20 | 55.822s18 | 33.265s25 | 4:45.22925 | 30.538s | |||
13th | 13 | Adam ROBBINS | CAN19980924 | 66.6710 | 56.109s16 | 1:24.15021 | 48.005s16 | 56.176s16 | 32.277s18 | 4:36.71716 | 66.0616 | 55.737s14 | 1:22.08313 | 47.436s17 | 55.337s16 | 31.996s14 | 4:32.58913 | 17.898s | |||
40 | Cole MICHIE | USA19980313 | 61.2825 | 1:00.09730 | 2:07.05035 | 53.719s29 | 1:00.82427 | 34.010s26 | 5:35.70033 | DNQ | |||||||||||
41 | Joe MONTANO | USA19980716 | 52.6531 | 1:03.86234 | 1:31.47631 | 1:06.54134 | 2:49.98435 | 43.046s31 | 7:14.90935 | DNQ | |||||||||||
39 | Collin MCBRIDE | USA19990514 | 55.1730 | 1:36.31236 | 1:34.75034 | 54.449s30 | 1:01.73029 | 34.576s27 | 5:41.81734 | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 66.671 | 55.780s1 | 1:23.5871 | 49.590s1 | 59.024s1 | 34.485s2 | 4:42.4661 | 73.661 | 55.428s1 | 1:22.3711 | 48.343s1 | 57.978s1 | 33.368s1 | 4:37.4881 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 58.189 | 1:00.6135 | 1:27.5984 | 52.212s4 | 1:02.9697 | 43.254s17 | 5:06.6464 | 60.3810 | 1:00.2955 | 1:25.4032 | 48.447s2 | 1:00.3917 | 34.068s5 | 4:48.6042 | 11.116s | ||
3rd | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD / Transition Factory Racing | 60.007 | 2:17.61422 | 1:27.1203 | 52.929s6 | 1:03.1738 | 35.881s4 | 6:16.71718 | 62.206 | 59.363s3 | 1:26.6974 | 50.636s6 | 59.901s4 | 33.753s3 | 4:50.3503 | 12.862s | ||
4th | 2 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 60.765 | 59.070s3 | 1:29.0075 | 52.623s5 | 1:00.0522 | 34.340s1 | 4:55.0922 | 64.433 | 1:00.0674 | 1:26.7625 | 50.548s4 | 59.438s2 | 33.664s2 | 4:50.4794 | 12.991s | ||
5th | 16 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | 62.883 | 58.657s2 | 1:26.8922 | 51.979s3 | 1:00.5784 | 37.237s9 | 4:55.3433 | 63.164 | 58.006s2 | 1:26.3253 | 50.589s5 | 1:01.5828 | 34.477s8 | 4:50.9795 | 13.491s | |||
6th | 5 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Pivot Factory Racing | 1:00.0784 | DNF | 60.767 | 1:00.7148 | 1:27.4416 | 51.162s7 | 59.904s5 | 33.933s4 | 4:53.1546 | 15.666s | |||||||
7th | 25 | Georgia ASTLE | CAN19970705 | 60.126 | 1:04.27014 | 1:34.10914 | 51.767s2 | 1:00.0823 | 39.654s15 | 5:09.8827 | 62.745 | 1:03.04814 | 1:30.4059 | 50.235s3 | 59.472s3 | 34.145s6 | 4:57.3057 | 19.817s | |||
8th | 6 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | 52.6516 | 1:01.3926 | 1:31.9458 | 54.416s9 | 1:03.7139 | 36.221s5 | 5:07.6875 | 58.4215 | 1:00.5146 | 1:28.1387 | 51.683s9 | 1:02.98611 | 36.477s11 | 4:59.7988 | 22.310s | ||
9th | 7 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | 54.2413 | 1:03.10611 | 1:33.25212 | 55.579s11 | 1:00.7125 | 36.432s7 | 5:09.0816 | 54.6518 | 1:01.83811 | 1:31.04312 | 53.924s15 | 1:00.2826 | 35.686s10 | 5:02.7739 | 25.285s | ||
10th | 24 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 51.1517 | 1:02.1459 | 1:31.1707 | 56.832s15 | 1:04.47712 | 36.342s6 | 5:10.96610 | 58.6614 | 1:01.6809 | 1:30.0868 | 53.922s14 | 1:01.92710 | 35.438s9 | 5:03.05310 | 25.565s | |||
11th | 9 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 63.302 | 1:01.8047 | 1:38.03518 | 2:01.03021 | 1:06.50516 | 43.519s18 | 6:30.89319 | 60.767 | 1:01.78810 | 1:31.10513 | 53.942s16 | 1:01.6699 | 38.315s15 | 5:06.81911 | 29.331s | |||
12th | 12 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 54.6512 | 1:01.8238 | 1:31.9719 | 55.727s12 | 1:04.91713 | 36.452s8 | 5:10.8909 | 60.639 | 1:00.5146 | 1:30.98511 | 52.453s11 | 1:05.97915 | 40.009s18 | 5:09.94012 | 32.452s | ||
13th | 11 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 50.1718 | 1:03.21612 | 1:33.76213 | 59.729s16 | 1:13.97119 | 35.042s3 | 5:25.72015 | 59.3812 | 1:02.38512 | 1:31.22514 | 56.122s18 | 1:06.26516 | 34.361s7 | 5:10.35813 | 32.870s | |||
14th | 8 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 56.0311 | 1:04.30415 | 1:33.15611 | 52.991s7 | 1:04.19511 | 38.312s12 | 5:12.95811 | 56.9216 | 1:03.62315 | 1:32.61915 | 52.378s10 | 1:04.62114 | 38.857s16 | 5:12.09814 | 34.610s | ||
15th | 21 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS19960118 | KONA FACTORY TEAM DH | 57.1410 | 1:04.54816 | 1:32.00310 | 55.900s13 | 1:05.59914 | 38.814s14 | 5:16.86412 | 56.0317 | 1:02.50113 | 1:34.49716 | 53.861s13 | 1:04.44013 | 38.025s14 | 5:13.32415 | 35.836s | ||
16th | 10 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 62.883 | 1:02.80710 | 1:31.1036 | 56.817s14 | 1:01.7566 | 37.673s10 | 5:10.1568 | 58.7713 | 1:03.78816 | 1:30.94510 | 51.166s8 | 1:17.42321 | 37.543s12 | 5:20.86516 | 43.377s | |||
17th | 29 | Frida Helena RØNNING | NOR19950709 | 52.7515 | 1:04.16613 | 1:37.54717 | 55.426s10 | 1:03.91310 | 38.752s13 | 5:19.80413 | 49.5720 | 1:07.64319 | 1:36.71518 | 55.991s17 | 1:03.91312 | 37.978s13 | 5:22.24017 | 44.752s | |||
18th | 22 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | 59.758 | 1:11.88220 | 1:35.59116 | 53.565s8 | 1:05.94915 | 38.307s11 | 5:25.29414 | 68.412 | 1:07.09918 | 1:35.38217 | 53.632s12 | 1:08.22617 | 39.464s17 | 5:23.80318 | 46.315s | |||
19th | 20 | Danielle BEECROFT | AUS19950329 | 54.1314 | 1:04.98517 | 1:35.26815 | 1:14.16118 | 1:09.54617 | 44.360s19 | 5:48.32017 | 60.0011 | 1:05.16717 | 1:37.75719 | 1:08.38120 | 1:09.34918 | 40.757s19 | 5:41.41119 | 1:03.923 | |||
20th | 30 | Nicole SOULSBY | CAN19931105 | 47.4521 | 1:21.37621 | 1:56.84221 | 1:33.47120 | 1:30.42121 | 45.128s20 | 7:07.23820 | 50.0019 | 1:08.28720 | 1:45.04720 | 1:05.32219 | 1:14.59020 | 43.692s20 | 5:56.93820 | 1:19.450 | |||
21st | 27 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 48.7320 | 1:06.84019 | 1:40.39620 | 1:02.43017 | 1:12.22918 | 41.294s16 | 5:43.18916 | 47.9221 | 2:22.79521 | 1:45.20821 | 2:53.44221 | 1:14.25619 | 1:06.20021 | 9:21.90121 | 4:44.413 | |||
26 | Sian A'HERN ° | AUS19980802 | 50.0919 | 1:06.42618 | 1:39.12419 | 1:20.19919 | 1:18.21020 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||
28 | Amanda BATTY | USA19870426 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Vallnord | DNS | DNQ |
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified