shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 UCI World Cup XC round 1 at Cairns, QLD

view_listResults (182)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2016/XC_Events.aspx?id=51183&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM2:35212:05112:12512:13712:15212:11412:06212:0741.4%1h27:441-
emoji_events2nd4Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:36612:07212:10312:12312:201112:13712:11411:5823.1%1h27:472 3s
emoji_events3rd1Julien ABSALON FRA19800816BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:36612:584112:12512:06112:01112:09212:06212:0337.9%1h28:11327s
 4th7Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927STÖCKLI PRO TEAM2:35212:08312:09212:13712:16312:10312:371312:15104.0%1h28:23439s
 5th5Florian VOGEL SUI19820218FOCUS XC TEAM2:36612:151012:231612:201412:16312:12512:16612:1391.5%1h28:31547s
 6th39Lars FORSTER SUI19930801BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:442612:352112:211212:12312:17712:321012:05111:5016.3%1h28:36652s
 7th18Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM2:371212:14712:241712:191012:16312:12512:31912:29292.6%1h29:0271:18
 8th10Fabian GIGER SUI19870718KROSS RACING TEAM2:34112:10512:312812:191012:17712:372012:23712:20133.7%1h29:1181:27
 9th14Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC2:411712:11612:241712:18912:17712:18812:371312:28273.6%1h29:1491:30
 10th9Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM2:36612:151012:241712:302312:241412:321012:321112:31302.3%1h29:44102:00
 11th11Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM2:36612:14712:252112:201412:271512:402412:31912:42373.8%1h29:55112:11
 12th19Raphael GAGNE CAN198707162:411712:231312:211212:292212:412612:341412:401912:24222.7%1h30:13122:29
 12th34Jordan SARROU FRA19921209BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:411712:231312:211212:271812:432912:341412:401912:24223.0%1h30:13122:29
 14th32Luca BRAIDOT ITA199105292:463112:412812:595212:261712:16312:20912:422212:0747.2%1h30:17142:33
 16th40Martin GUJAN SUI19820416WHEELER PRO TEAM2:411712:241512:363612:332612:281612:412612:381612:20132.8%1h30:21162:37
 17th27Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:411712:241512:363612:12312:422712:482912:473312:1284.9%1h30:22172:38
 18th23Karl MARKT AUT19800308HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM2:514212:584112:282612:231612:181012:321012:391712:23195.4%1h30:32182:48
 19th47Leandre BOUCHARD CAN199210202:442612:372612:252112:352912:291912:382212:422212:23192.6%1h30:33192:49
 20th37Stephen ETTINGER USA198904282:503912:443112:17712:312512:281612:372012:422212:25253.7%1h30:34202:50
 21st41Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM2:452812:362512:252112:282012:281612:412612:473312:24223.1%1h30:34212:50
 22nd52Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514Multivan Merida Biking Team2:473212:321912:211212:342712:432912:573512:422212:19125.1%1h30:55223:11
 23rd31Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL2:483412:352112:241712:352912:392312:523212:432612:20134.3%1h30:56233:12
 24th56Martin FANGER SUI19880328BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:514212:483412:343412:393712:432912:402412:452812:0865.5%1h31:08243:24
 25th22Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115FRM Factory Racing Team2:452812:352112:201012:12312:422712:543313:084012:33317.7%1h31:09253:25
 26th26Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925TREK FACTORY RACING XC2:483412:443112:19912:302312:211213:576012:27812:151013.9%1h31:21263:37
 27th45Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM2:432312:382712:444212:473912:443312:392312:452812:21173.5%1h31:21273:37
 28th28David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM2:534913:094912:333012:363212:402512:341412:351212:23196.2%1h31:23283:39
 29th44Derek ZANDSTRA CAN19841019Scott-3Rox Racing2:483412:443112:343412:352912:443312:503112:452812:28272.9%1h31:28293:44
 30th3Manuel FUMIC GER19820330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC2:35212:161212:252112:363212:362212:412612:483513:385511.1%1h31:35303:51
 31st8Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809TREK FACTORY RACING XC2:35212:08312:10312:191012:231313:345613:525512:534214.3%1h31:54314:10
 32nd90Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° NED199501192:514212:432912:312812:363212:443312:361913:415312:27269.9%1h32:09324:25
 33rd43Daniele BRAIDOT ITA199105292:514213:115012:333012:373512:392312:351812:391713:12485.2%1h32:17334:33
 34th36Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:493712:523712:333012:383613:366012:543312:371312:40358.4%1h32:39344:55
 35th61Martin GLUTH GER19910725Novus OMX Pro Team2:565513:074612:333012:494012:594412:593712:432612:49384.5%1h32:55355:11
 36th46Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329Team Bulls2:524612:584112:534813:035012:564112:593712:483512:35323.7%1h33:04365:20
 37th50Cameron IVORY AUS199204262:503913:004512:363613:386412:503812:482912:463212:36338.2%1h33:04375:20
 38th13Ondrej CINK CZE19901207Multivan Merida Biking Team2:575915:017912:18812:504312:302012:331312:452812:201322.1%1h33:14385:30
 39th16Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL2:36612:14712:08112:191012:453613:335514:055813:585816.1%1h33:38395:54
 40th49Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825KROSS RACING TEAM2:555213:125112:504612:494012:513913:044013:184512:50393.8%1h33:49406:05
 41st33Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619Novus OMX Pro Team2:452812:554012:564912:494013:044613:134213:184512:50393.8%1h33:50416:06
 42nd17Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824Multivan Merida Biking Team2:503912:513512:363612:342712:342113:174413:475413:22519.7%1h33:51426:07
 43rd15David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR198611122:432312:513512:434012:554513:175413:134213:314912:54446.3%1h34:07436:23
 44th12Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:545015:578013:105712:08213:406112:05112:12512:08632.0%1h34:14446:30
 45th21Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531CALVISSON VTT2:432312:352112:282612:554513:115113:315313:375113:15499.2%1h34:15456:31
 46th51Mirko TABACCHI ITA198908252:575913:295612:474513:085512:513913:204913:094112:39346.6%1h34:20466:36
 47th20Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC2:371212:271712:434012:534413:125213:305213:375113:23529.4%1h34:22476:38
 48th81Miguel MARTINEZ FRA197601172:524612:584112:464413:014913:155313:184613:174413:03464.2%1h34:30486:46
 49th65Karl PLATT GER19780314Team Bulls2:575913:345913:125912:554513:084813:174413:053812:40357.1%1h34:48497:04
 50th24Michal LAMI SVK198608122:401512:432913:035513:035013:225513:194813:304813:15496.2%1h34:55507:11
 51st48Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM2:473212:332012:272512:282012:584314:036513:545613:555712.9%1h35:05517:21
 52nd55Moritz MILATZ GER198206242:575913:285512:564913:065313:094913:204913:154312:59454.1%1h35:10527:26
 53rd59Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716FOCUS XC TEAM2:555214:307713:125913:135812:574213:013912:401912:514114.5%1h35:19537:35
 54th76Spencer PAXSON USA19841209KONA FACTORY TEAM XC3:048013:586913:025313:065312:594413:124113:063913:06477.6%1h35:33547:49
 55th25Victor KORETZKY ° FRA19940826BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:565513:074613:407312:443812:453612:583613:585713:49569.7%1h35:57558:13
 56th57Geoff KABUSH CAN19770414Scott-3Rox Racing2:493712:533912:444213:206014:507613:184613:124212:534216.5%1h35:59568:15
 57th71Evan GUTHRIE CAN199101303:037813:456613:105712:584813:054713:315313:274713:23526.0%1h36:22578:38
 58th83Andrew L'ESPERANCE CAN199103182:586413:275412:564913:055213:105014:126613:345013:31549.8%1h36:53589:09
 59th53Brendan JOHNSTON AUS199111252:586413:376113:085613:125713:315613:50575.3%1h10:1659
 60th78Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS2:545013:386213:276513:165913:325713:29512.8%1h10:1660
 61st68Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram GBR198501013:006713:446513:206213:326213:335813:52584.0%1h11:0161
 61st60Keegan SWENSON ° USA199402162:555213:084813:407313:396513:476313:52585.6%1h11:0161
 63rd58Javier Eduardo PUSCHEL CHI198309093:017214:027013:216313:396513:355913:58615.1%1h11:3663
 64th66Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO CHI199208133:006713:335713:326813:416813:516414:00643.4%1h11:3764
 65th54Martin HARING SVK198612242:565513:386213:256413:376314:016813:59634.5%1h11:3665
 66th30Anton COOPER ° NZL19940811CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC2:401512:523713:547714:207913:526513:586111.4%1h11:3666
 67th70Evan MCNEELY CAN199204013:298613:335713:025313:115614:507613.8%58:0567
 69th74Kyle WARD AUS199202222:524613:175213:507513:477214:28748.9%58:1469
 70th80Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS198911093:017213:345913:306613:467114:37758.3%58:2870
 71st72Steffen THUM GER19840713ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS3:017214:217413:156113:447014:07698.3%58:2871
 72nd73Zhen WANG CHN19890626CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM3:058314:177113:377013:517413:58674.9%58:4872
 73rd42Rotem ISHAY ISR198609073:006714:227613:377013:396514:09705.5%58:4773
 75th62Patricio Andres CAMPBELL VILCHES CHI198902223:048014:207313:567813:497313:56663.7%59:0575
 76th84Shaun LEWIS AUS198608143:006713:265314:598213:296114:107111.5%59:0476
 77th75Remi LAFFONT FRA19910824ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS3:027614:197213:387213:557514:19725.0%59:1377
 78th89Jon ODAMS AUS198209292:565513:386213:507514:017614:50768.8%59:1578
 79th82Gregory SAW AUS19770416HARD ROCX ABAX BY SWIX3:037814:217413:577914:07772.9%45:2879
 80th79Russell NANKERVIS AUS199303023:048014:437814:158014:37803.3%46:3980
 81st87Travis FRISBY AUS198902283:068516:038115:30833.5%34:3981
 82nd38Howard GROTTS USA19930112Specialized Racing2:575917:038314:388116.5%34:3882
 83rd91Anthony LINCY FRA198711073:058316:128215:49842.4%35:0683
 84th29Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM2:422219:308512:504651.9%35:0284
 85th86Michael BRODERICK USA197312233:027618:5084n/a21:5285
 86th69Alex GRANT USA198004113:0172n/a3:0186
 67Markus BAUER GER19890824n/a

° Riders racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Samuel GAZE NZL19951212Specialized Racing2:36112:20112:27112:34112:53512:18112:3224.7%1h17:401-
emoji_events2nd3Titouan CAROD FRA19940401Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret2:36112:20112:27112:34112:53512:18112:3334.7%1h17:412 1s
emoji_events3rd9Romain SEIGLE FRA19941011FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM2:36112:20112:27112:37312:51312:19312:3114.3%1h17:413 1s
 4th2Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:37612:40512:31512:38412:34112:42412:4051.5%1h18:22442s
 5th7Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA2:401512:40512:40712:51512:44212:50612:5191.4%1h19:1651:36
 6th8Milan VADER NED199602182:36112:421012:421012:52713:091012:47512:3944.0%1h19:2761:47
 7th6Scott BOWDEN AUS199504042:391212:431212:39612:56913:04813:01712:4463.3%1h19:4672:06
 8th10Raphael GAY FRA19951106Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret2:391212:41812:40712:51513:101213:02812:4773.9%1h19:5082:10
 9th12Ben OLIVER NZL199612172:381012:421012:40712:52713:091013:02812:4883.8%1h19:5192:11
 10th11Ben ZWIEHOFF GER199402222:381012:531712:541413:041212:51313:051013:03101.8%1h20:28102:48
 11th18Martin FREY GER199401242:391212:521612:461213:011013:181413:101113:04124.2%1h20:50113:10
 12th15Tasman NANKERVIS AUS199506232:401512:511413:001713:091313:03713:121213:13172.9%1h21:08123:28
 13th21Antoine BOUQUERET FRA19940621Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret2:37612:40512:431113:562713:04813:191313:211910.0%1h21:40134:00
 14th19Craig OLIVER NZL199508082:422012:491312:551513:141513:201713:191313:30215.3%1h21:49144:09
 15th4Jan VASTL CZE19951219BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL2:37612:41812:30413:031113:522514:092613:111613.2%1h22:03154:23
 16th28Thibault DANIEL FRA19971001VELOROC BMC2:411912:571913:041913:161713:402013:421913:07145.8%1h22:27164:47
 17th35Antoine PHILIPP FRA19970503VELOROC BMC2:432213:062112:581613:221813:301913:421913:10155.7%1h22:31174:51
 18th39Timon RUEGG SUI199601242:401513:082213:112113:302113:271813:281713:15182.8%1h22:39184:59
 19th33Andrin BEELI SUI199502012:473213:342813:272213:121413:181413:261513:03104.0%1h22:47195:07
 20th17Reece TUCKNOTT AUS199605152:432213:052013:382613:332213:191613:261513:06134.2%1h22:50205:10
 21st27Hugo BRIATTA FRA19960624Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret2:401512:511413:102013:271913:512414:102714:032810.2%1h24:12216:32
 22nd16Jack COMPTON NZL19960220SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM2:432212:551813:031813:151613:111313:351815:493622.5%1h24:31226:51
 23rd26Felix SMALLEY AUS199601072:452613:352913:282313:482613:452213:432113:47232.5%1h24:51237:11
 24th14Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM2:36112:32412:521314:493513:412114:303214:072918.2%1h25:07247:27
 25th23Marc Andre FORTIER CAN199608092:452613:352913:382613:572813:592713:572413:28203.8%1h25:19257:39
 27th32Toby STEWART AUS199406292:483313:433513:583313:472414:032813:542213:40222.8%1h25:53278:13
 28th29Ethan KELLY AUS199507082:493713:473713:533213:472414:032813:542213:47231.9%1h26:00288:20
 29th13Alexandre VIALLE CAN199402162:452613:162413:312413:271913:462315:443613:582618.6%1h26:27298:47
 30th30Michael POTTER AUS199711062:463013:433513:412814:023014:073014:102713:59273.5%1h26:28308:48
 31st25Callum CARSON AUS199701022:463013:403414:033413:592914:253214:122914:17305.5%1h27:22319:42
 32nd34Felix BELHUMEUR CAN19961017PIVOT CYCLES - OTE2:493713:322713:493114:063114:373414:122914:48319.4%1h27:533210:13
 33rd24Luke BRAME AUS199708052:442513:172513:463014:093214:233115:233515:373417.6%1h29:193311:39
 34th22Gareth CANNON NZL199604182:483313:393314:573814:413314:273314:253115:043210.4%1h30:013412:21
 35th37Raphael AUCLAIR CAN19970302PIVOT CYCLES - OTE2:483313:242613:362516:033715:003614:433315:233319.8%1h30:573513:17
 37th31Tristan WARD AUS199508182:37613:112314:233715:263615:533720.5%1h01:3037
 38th36Nicolas FISCHER (1995) SUI19951010JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM2:452613:363114:11354.3%30:3238

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322Specialized Racing2:51114:14314:20114:08114:14114:21214:3362.9%1h28:411-
emoji_events2nd13Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713FOCUS XC TEAM2:51114:09114:26314:15214:15214:19114:3673.2%1h28:51210s
emoji_events3rd15Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927TREK FACTORY RACING XC2:51114:11214:40614:40814:19414:37514:1513.4%1h29:33352s
 4th4Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930LUNA PRO TEAM2:551514:441014:22214:21314:18314:38614:3793.0%1h29:5541:14
 5th6Sabine SPITZ GER197112272:52914:36614:32414:26414:35714:33314:3141.2%1h30:0551:24
 6th10Helen GROBERT GER19920411GHOST Factory Racing2:51114:22414:48914:26414:34614:33314:48133.0%1h30:2261:41
 7th9Emily BATTY CAN19880616TREK FACTORY RACING XC2:52914:481214:38514:511014:491114:511014:3671.7%1h31:2572:44
 8th19Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM2:561714:511314:45714:45914:551514:48914:2833.1%1h31:2882:47
 9th11Jenny RISSVEDS ° SWE19940606SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM3:073315:513414:46814:28614:25514:41714:3259.9%1h31:5093:09
 10th38Katerina NASH CZE19771209LUNA PRO TEAM3:083515:071714:541115:001414:501214:41714:2425.0%1h32:04103:23
 11th21Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM3:042815:031415:021615:011514:35714:551114:40113.2%1h32:20113:39
 12th27Alessandra KELLER ° SUI19960127STÖCKLI PRO TEAM2:541214:461115:322814:581214:41914:571214:57155.8%1h32:45124:04
 13th22Chloe WOODRUFF USA198707212:571814:32514:491014:521115:032015:141815:41267.9%1h33:08134:27
 14th32Perrine CLAUZEL ° FRA19940405BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:582115:081815:031715:172315:011915:071414:39104.3%1h33:13144:32
 15th40Julie BRESSET FRA19890609BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:582114:42915:202215:061714:541415:342515:03165.9%1h33:37154:56
 16th5Adelheid MORATH GER19840802BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:541215:132115:031715:182414:581715:081515:19222.3%1h33:53165:12
 17th33Georgia GOULD USA19800105LUNA PRO TEAM3:083515:212515:072114:37714:581715:493015:12198.2%1h34:12175:31
 18th16Esther SUSS SUI19740319WHEELER PRO TEAM3:042815:031414:571315:061715:132215:302415:19223.7%1h34:12185:31
 19th14Lea DAVISON USA19830519Specialized Racing2:52915:232614:561214:591314:461015:151916:07329.1%1h34:18195:37
 20th47Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105GHOST Factory Racing3:073315:423015:011515:082015:192515:212114:45126.4%1h34:23205:42
 21st23Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121GHOST Factory Racing3:002315:081814:571315:011514:501215:151916:12359.2%1h34:23215:42
 22nd1Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:51114:38715:282615:132215:352915:482915:16218.0%1h34:49226:08
 23rd3Eva LECHNER ITA19850701LUNA PRO TEAM2:51114:38715:031716:564315:142315:121715:081815.7%1h35:02236:21
 24th35Sandra WALTER CAN198003273:094115:533515:222415:212515:042115:101615:06175.4%1h35:05246:24
 25th36Chengyuan REN CHN19860920CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM3:114415:483215:503315:453314:561615:051314:48137.0%1h35:23256:42
 26th24Kate FLUKER NZL198711203:012415:252716:113615:071915:152415:232315:38247.1%1h36:00267:19
 27th31Erin HUCK USA19810617Scott-3Rox Racing2:571815:152316:113615:102116:103716:023215:13206.7%1h36:58278:17
 28th39Samara SHEPPARD NZL199006253:063015:443115:342915:222615:443115:503115:40253.0%1h37:00288:19
 29th7Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915Unior Tools2:51115:061615:031715:593815:252615:462817:283816.1%1h37:38298:57
 30th18Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS199104262:551516:063716:394015:303015:282815:212115:47288.5%1h37:46309:05
 31st30Hanna KLEIN GER198709163:032516:143915:443215:292915:543516:053416:01314.8%1h38:30319:49
 32nd34Mary MCCONNELOUG USA197106243:114416:113816:003515:523515:473416:053415:41263.2%1h38:473210:06
 33rd29Peta MULLENS AUS198803083:094115:533515:353015:272715:272715:452717:313913.4%1h38:473310:06
 34th26Margot MOSCHETTI ° FRA19940119CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM3:083516:464115:272515:503415:413016:043315:52308.5%1h38:483410:07
 35th25Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS3:032515:312916:273815:533715:453216:163716:10336.0%1h39:053510:24
 36th43Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN198303113:124715:503315:593415:523515:453216:173816:11343.4%1h39:063610:25
 37th28Karla STEPANOVA CZE199109133:032515:262818:134515:363215:583615:342515:482918.0%1h39:383710:57
 38th12Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB199202292:541215:132117:044315:593816:253816:143616:223612.2%1h40:113811:30
 39th8Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105GHOST Factory Racing2:51115:112015:353016:084016:564017:113917:143713.5%1h41:063912:25
 40th17Elisabeth BRANDAU GER198512162:571815:182415:202215:343117:154217:284018:464022.7%1h42:384013:57
 41st50Ingrid RICHTER GER198402093:114416:534416:273816:384116:49392.6%1h09:5841
 43rd45Karen HILL AUS198704083:083516:464116:494117:05441.9%53:4843
 44th37Sabrina ENAUX FRA197804013:083521:354815:292715:272739.7%55:3944
 45th42Haley SMITH CAN199311223:104317:454617:29441.5%38:2445
 46th46Kim HURST NZL197901193:063016:514318:26479.4%38:2346
 47th49Myra MOLLER NZL198402123:083517:034518:29488.4%38:4047

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate COURTNEY USA19951029Specialized Racing14:42115:20114:57115:09115:1314.3%1h15:211-
emoji_events2nd6Catherine FLEURY CAN1994112415:20215:48216:08315:55215:4525.2%1h18:5623:35
emoji_events3rd2Olga TERENTYEVA RUS1995011615:34415:57315:52216:14316:0934.3%1h19:4634:25
 4th3Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613LUNA PRO TEAM15:26316:08416:26616:25516:1846.5%1h20:4345:22
 5th5Holly HARRIS AUS1995050715:52516:39616:22516:24416:3154.9%1h21:4856:27
 6th4Frederique TRUDEL CAN1994060716:21716:18516:21416:3161.3%1h05:316
 7th9Hannah GROBERT GER19970901GHOST Factory Racing16:07616:58717:1577.0%50:207
 8th8Chantal EHEIM SUI19950701JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM17:12817:4483.1%34:568
Chat with us