The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:251 | 11:256 | 11:192 | 11:261 | 11:331 | 11:352 | 11:506 | 11:051 | 6.8% | 1h28:381 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:273 | 11:243 | 11:181 | 11:261 | 11:331 | 11:352 | 11:495 | 11:062 | 6.5% | 1h28:382 | - | ||
3rd | 2 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 8:273 | 11:278 | 11:325 | 11:374 | 11:475 | 11:271 | 11:321 | 11:448 | 2.9% | 1h29:333 | 55s | ||
4th | 18 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 8:3610 | 11:182 | 11:357 | 11:395 | 11:423 | 11:476 | 11:463 | 11:5113 | 4.9% | 1h30:144 | 1:36 | ||
5th | 6 | Lars FORSTER | SUI19930801 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:298 | 11:319 | 11:294 | 11:353 | 11:464 | 11:465 | 11:537 | 12:1132 | 6.1% | 1h30:405 | 2:02 | ||
6th | 14 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 8 | 8:5123 | 11:267 | 11:408 | 11:417 | 11:538 | 11:5611 | 12:0922 | 12:0223 | 6.3% | 1h31:386 | 3:00 | |||
7th | 8 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:3610 | 11:243 | 11:263 | 12:5378 | 12:0316 | 11:527 | 12:0819 | 11:314 | 13.0% | 1h31:537 | 3:15 | ||
8th | 31 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:5825 | 11:4213 | 11:5015 | 11:5513 | 11:5711 | 12:0016 | 12:019 | 11:385 | 3.3% | 1h32:018 | 3:23 | ||
9th | 42 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:2350 | 12:0338 | 11:4813 | 11:395 | 11:5610 | 11:5712 | 11:474 | 11:303 | 4.8% | 1h32:039 | 3:25 | ||
10th | 46 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:3914 | 11:4620 | 11:4914 | 12:0222 | 12:0621 | 12:0016 | 12:019 | 11:407 | 3.7% | 1h32:0310 | 3:25 | ||
11th | 28 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | 8 | 9:3256 | 11:5428 | 12:0027 | 11:478 | 11:527 | 11:434 | 11:452 | 11:396 | 3.0% | 1h32:1211 | 3:34 | |||
12th | 36 | Victor KORETZKY ° | FRA19940826 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 8:5020 | 11:111 | 11:5015 | 11:5615 | 12:0417 | 12:0723 | 12:2431 | 11:5822 | 10.9% | 1h32:2012 | 3:42 | ||
13th | 21 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 9:1038 | 11:243 | 11:346 | 11:478 | 11:559 | 12:0319 | 12:1225 | 12:2243 | 8.5% | 1h32:2713 | 3:49 | ||
14th | 20 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:4917 | 11:3611 | 11:4310 | 11:5716 | 12:1737 | 11:527 | 12:0819 | 12:1334 | 5.9% | 1h32:3514 | 3:57 | ||
15th | 40 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:273 | 11:5124 | 12:1442 | 12:0935 | 12:0923 | 11:5712 | 12:0615 | 11:4710 | 3.8% | 1h32:4015 | 4:02 | ||
16th | 55 | Derek ZANDSTRA | CAN19841019 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 8 | 9:0130 | 11:5934 | 11:5519 | 11:5817 | 12:0114 | 11:5814 | 12:019 | 11:5113 | 1.4% | 1h32:4416 | 4:06 | ||
17th | 83 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:2654 | 11:4213 | 11:4310 | 11:5010 | 11:516 | 12:1430 | 12:0615 | 11:5721 | 4.6% | 1h32:4917 | 4:11 | ||
18th | 35 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 8 | 9:0232 | 11:4416 | 11:5117 | 12:0324 | 12:0923 | 11:5814 | 12:0615 | 12:1334 | 4.1% | 1h33:0618 | 4:28 | ||
19th | 22 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 9:0835 | 12:0035 | 12:2250 | 11:5919 | 12:0518 | 11:527 | 12:008 | 11:5215 | 4.2% | 1h33:1819 | 4:40 | ||
20th | 17 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:273 | 12:0640 | 12:2250 | 12:0425 | 12:1132 | 12:0723 | 12:1426 | 11:5619 | 3.6% | 1h33:2720 | 4:49 | ||
21st | 23 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 9:1139 | 11:5022 | 11:5418 | 11:5817 | 12:0114 | 12:0723 | 12:2431 | 12:0528 | 4.8% | 1h33:3021 | 4:52 | ||
22nd | 19 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:5123 | 11:5022 | 11:5721 | 12:0222 | 12:0923 | 12:0218 | 12:3943 | 12:0426 | 6.9% | 1h33:3422 | 4:56 | ||
23rd | 7 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 8:3914 | 11:5530 | 11:5824 | 12:0629 | 12:1031 | 12:0421 | 12:3340 | 12:2948 | 5.3% | 1h33:5423 | 5:16 | ||
24th | 32 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 8 | 8:5020 | 11:4416 | 12:0229 | 12:0526 | 12:1435 | 12:3143 | 12:2129 | 12:1334 | 6.7% | 1h34:0024 | 5:22 | ||
25th | 10 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:0534 | 12:0742 | 12:1340 | 12:0731 | 12:2242 | 12:1028 | 12:0922 | 11:5215 | 4.2% | 1h34:0525 | 5:27 | ||
26th | 9 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:298 | 12:1148 | 11:5721 | 12:0526 | 12:0923 | 12:1028 | 12:2938 | 12:4252 | 6.3% | 1h34:1226 | 5:34 | ||
27th | 61 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 8 | 9:5680 | 11:5530 | 12:0936 | 12:0731 | 11:5912 | 12:1834 | 12:0615 | 11:469 | 4.5% | 1h34:1627 | 5:38 | |||
28th | 12 | Raphael GAGNE | CAN19870716 | 8 | 8:4917 | 11:4518 | 12:0229 | 12:1747 | 12:1737 | 12:1632 | 12:3641 | 12:1941 | 7.2% | 1h34:2128 | 5:43 | |||
29th | 68 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 8 | 9:2350 | 12:1552 | 12:1544 | 12:1441 | 12:0923 | 12:0927 | 12:0514 | 11:5518 | 2.8% | 1h34:2529 | 5:47 | ||
30th | 13 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 8:3813 | 11:3812 | 12:1544 | 12:5480 | 12:0923 | 12:2036 | 12:2835 | 12:1030 | 10.9% | 1h34:3230 | 5:54 | ||
31st | 50 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 8:3914 | 12:3375 | 13:22117 | 12:0935 | 11:5912 | 11:5310 | 12:0412 | 11:5417 | 12.5% | 1h34:3331 | 5:55 | ||
32nd | 41 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | 8 | 9:3661 | 11:5227 | 11:5721 | 12:0020 | 12:0923 | 12:1531 | 12:5959 | 11:4710 | 10.2% | 1h34:3532 | 5:57 | |||
33rd | 73 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 8 | 9:3460 | 11:5124 | 12:0027 | 12:0020 | 12:0923 | 12:2036 | 12:2835 | 12:2344 | 5.2% | 1h34:4533 | 6:07 | ||
34th | 99 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° | NED19950119 | 8 | 10:0288 | 12:1148 | 12:1442 | 12:1139 | 12:1132 | 12:0622 | 12:0412 | 11:4812 | 3.7% | 1h34:4734 | 6:09 | |||
35th | 11 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:4917 | 12:0539 | 12:0632 | 12:1441 | 12:0518 | 12:1834 | 12:5858 | 12:1233 | 7.3% | 1h34:4735 | 6:09 | ||
36th | 88 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | 8 | 10:1594 | 12:1148 | 11:5519 | 12:1037 | 12:0822 | 12:0723 | 12:0922 | 12:0223 | 2.2% | 1h34:5736 | 6:19 | |||
37th | 26 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 9:2046 | 12:1757 | 12:0834 | 12:1747 | 12:1435 | 12:2942 | 12:1628 | 12:0223 | 3.7% | 1h35:0337 | 6:25 | ||
38th | 27 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:3610 | 11:5733 | 11:5824 | 11:5412 | 12:1132 | 12:2539 | 13:0162 | 13:1163 | 10.8% | 1h35:1338 | 6:35 | ||
39th | 65 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | 8 | 8:5927 | 12:0236 | 12:2354 | 12:0629 | 12:2443 | 12:3143 | 12:2230 | 12:2846 | 4.0% | 1h35:1539 | 6:37 | |||
40th | 87 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 9:2552 | 12:2362 | 12:1544 | 12:0526 | 12:2443 | 12:2438 | 12:0819 | 12:2344 | 2.6% | 1h35:2740 | 6:49 | ||
41st | 25 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | 8 | 9:1842 | 11:4213 | 11:4512 | 11:5311 | 12:2041 | 13:2679 | 12:3842 | 12:4252 | 14.8% | 1h35:4441 | 7:06 | |||
42nd | 34 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 9:3661 | 12:0236 | 12:0632 | 12:1747 | 12:2443 | 12:3143 | 12:5555 | 12:0426 | 7.3% | 1h35:5542 | 7:17 | ||
43rd | 62 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | COL19920427 | 8 | 9:0232 | 12:2362 | 13:27120 | 11:5513 | 12:0518 | 12:0319 | 12:2734 | 12:4252 | 12.9% | 1h36:0443 | 7:26 | |||
44th | 64 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 9:0130 | 11:4518 | 12:0834 | 12:1950 | 12:4261 | 12:4559 | 12:5757 | 12:3651 | 10.2% | 1h36:1344 | 7:35 | ||
45th | 39 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | 8 | 8:5927 | 11:4821 | 12:1340 | 12:2555 | 12:2948 | 12:3849 | 12:5555 | 13:0161 | 10.3% | 1h36:2845 | 7:50 | |||
46th | 49 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM | 8 | 9:3256 | 12:1654 | 12:1239 | 12:2353 | 12:3756 | 12:3447 | 12:3943 | 12:1739 | 3.7% | 1h36:3046 | 7:52 | ||
47th | 128 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | 8 | 10:26105 | 12:1960 | 12:1037 | 12:1037 | 12:1940 | 12:1733 | 12:3239 | 12:2042 | 3.0% | 1h36:3347 | 7:55 | |||
48th | 4 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 8 | 8:287 | 12:4592 | 12:4170 | 12:0731 | 13:2596 | 12:4054 | 12:2835 | 12:1030 | 10.7% | 1h36:4448 | 8:06 | ||
49th | 30 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | CALVISSON VTT | 8 | 8:5927 | 11:5428 | 12:3258 | 12:0731 | 12:3251 | 13:0974 | 13:2166 | 12:1638 | 12.2% | 1h36:5049 | 8:12 | ||
50th | 112 | Ivan SELEDKOV | RUS19830105 | 8 | 10:0891 | 12:1757 | 12:1847 | 12:1340 | 12:2948 | 12:5061 | 12:4145 | 11:5619 | 7.5% | 1h36:5250 | 8:14 | |||
51st | 38 | Anton COOPER ° | NZL19940811 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 9:1842 | 12:1654 | 12:3563 | 12:3461 | 12:3654 | 12:3246 | 12:4246 | 12:3049 | 3.5% | 1h37:0351 | 8:25 | ||
52nd | 133 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:02135 | 12:3375 | 12:0531 | 12:1645 | 12:1737 | 12:2741 | 12:1527 | 12:0929 | 3.9% | 1h37:0452 | 8:26 | ||
53rd | 59 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:2654 | 12:0742 | 12:2048 | 12:1441 | 12:4261 | 13:0269 | 12:4448 | 12:4455 | 7.6% | 1h37:1953 | 8:41 | ||
54th | 24 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | 8 | 8:5020 | 11:5124 | 12:1037 | 12:1645 | 12:4966 | 13:1775 | 13:2065 | 13:0060 | 12.5% | 1h37:3354 | 8:55 | |||
55th | 15 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:5825 | 12:3479 | 12:4880 | 12:3564 | 12:4160 | 12:3849 | 12:5252 | 12:2846 | 3.2% | 1h37:3455 | 8:56 | ||
56th | 72 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | 8 | 9:2148 | 12:2668 | 12:2250 | 12:2956 | 12:3251 | 12:5664 | 12:5353 | 13:1364 | 6.9% | 1h38:1256 | 9:34 | |||
57th | 70 | Simon STIEBJAHN | GER19900329 | Team Bulls | 8 | 9:4671 | 12:2566 | 12:3868 | 12:2152 | 12:4261 | 12:3953 | 13:0963 | 12:5158 | 6.5% | 1h38:3157 | 9:53 | ||
58th | 118 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | 8 | 10:0288 | 12:4491 | 12:3258 | 12:2051 | 12:3654 | 12:4054 | 12:5454 | 12:4556 | 4.6% | 1h38:3358 | 9:55 | |||
59th | 43 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Versluys Team | 8 | 9:3661 | 12:2465 | 12:2354 | 12:3058 | 12:5973 | 12:4860 | 12:5959 | 12:5959 | 4.8% | 1h38:3859 | 10:00 | ||
60th | 96 | Hector Leonardo PAEZ LEON | COL19820710 | 8 | 10:22101 | 12:2161 | 12:3665 | 12:5175 | 12:3959 | 12:5362 | 12:4347 | 12:1840 | 4.7% | 1h38:4360 | 10:05 | |||
61st | 53 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Versluys Team | 8 | 9:5882 | 12:4187 | 12:4679 | 12:4067 | 12:5973 | 12:5866 | 12:2633 | 12:1537 | 6.0% | 1h38:4361 | 10:05 | ||
62nd | 52 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | 8 | 9:5175 | 12:2362 | 12:4373 | 12:5277 | 12:2746 | 12:4456 | 12:5959 | 12:4657 | 4.8% | 1h38:4562 | 10:07 | |||
63rd | 101 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | 8 | 11:05137 | 12:3479 | 12:3665 | 12:2353 | 12:2746 | 12:2640 | 12:4549 | 12:3550 | 3.0% | 1h38:5163 | 10:13 | |||
64th | 106 | Hector RIVEROS | COL19871227 | 8 | 9:4169 | 12:0640 | 11:5926 | 12:1544 | 12:3857 | 13:0472 | 13:5969 | 13:0962 | 16.7% | 1h38:5164 | 10:13 | |||
65th | 48 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:2249 | 12:2668 | 12:3258 | 12:3461 | 12:3050 | 13:0773 | 13:2667 | 13:2766 | 8.2% | 1h39:2465 | 10:46 | ||
66th | 125 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | 8 | 9:3661 | 12:5095 | 13:27120 | 12:3461 | 12:4865 | 12:3447 | 12:4549 | 13:1865 | 7.0% | 1h39:5266 | 11:14 | |||
67th | 84 | Jiri NOVAK | CZE19850321 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:4671 | 12:2872 | 12:3563 | 12:3058 | 12:5568 | 13:0167 | 13:1764 | 13:3067 | 8.3% | 1h40:0267 | 11:24 | ||
68th | 103 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | 8 | 9:2552 | 13:01108 | 12:5387 | 12:4067 | 12:3251 | 12:4456 | 12:4851 | 14:4269 | 17.3% | 1h40:4568 | 12:07 | |||
69th | 74 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | 8 | 9:3866 | 12:1251 | 12:3157 | 12:3260 | 13:0076 | 13:0167 | 13:4468 | 14:3068 | 18.9% | 1h41:0869 | 12:30 | |||
70th | 82 | Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE | COL19840508 | 6 | 9:2046 | 12:0742 | 12:3665 | 12:5175 | 13:0682 | 13:3180 | 11.6% | 1h13:3170 | ||||||
70th | 5 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 8:262 | 11:3410 | 11:408 | 12:3966 | 12:5167 | 13:1775 | 14.8% | 1h10:2770 | |||||
71st | 44 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 9:1842 | 12:1654 | 13:08101 | 13:0794 | 12:3857 | 13:0370 | 7.1% | 1h13:3071 | |||||
72nd | 77 | Jan NESVADBA | CZE19910804 | EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 9:4169 | 12:1046 | 12:4271 | 13:15101 | 13:1791 | 12:5664 | 9.2% | 1h14:0172 | |||||
73rd | 54 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Versluys Team | 6 | 9:0835 | 11:5632 | 12:2048 | 13:1299 | 13:3899 | 13:1775 | 14.2% | 1h13:3173 | |||||
74th | 16 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:1341 | 13:32132 | 12:3462 | 13:0794 | 13:0987 | 12:3849 | 7.7% | 1h14:1374 | |||||
75th | 159 | Dimitrios ANTONIADIS | GRE19920729 | 6 | 9:4974 | 12:2566 | 13:0496 | 12:4169 | 12:5973 | 13:0370 | 5.2% | 1h14:0175 | ||||||
76th | 69 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | 6 | 10:0084 | 12:3983 | 12:4069 | 12:4873 | 13:0785 | 12:5463 | 3.7% | 1h14:0876 | ||||||
77th | 97 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 10:28108 | 12:2668 | 12:4271 | 12:3564 | 12:4764 | 12:4456 | 2.8% | 1h13:4277 | |||||
78th | 104 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 10:0891 | 12:4388 | 12:4981 | 12:5883 | 12:5770 | 12:3849 | 2.6% | 1h14:1378 | |||||
79th | 66 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 9:3866 | 12:1046 | 12:2250 | 12:2956 | 12:5770 | 14:2781 | 18.8% | 1h14:0379 | |||||
80th | 33 | Michal LAMI | SVK19860812 | 6 | 9:3256 | 12:3983 | 12:4475 | 12:5378 | 13:0179 | 13:2578 | 6.1% | 1h14:1480 | ||||||
81st | 78 | Geoff KABUSH | CAN19770414 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 5 | 9:3256 | 12:2872 | 12:4373 | 13:0489 | 13:1892 | 6.7% | 1h01:0581 | ||||||
82nd | 47 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 9:1240 | 12:1552 | 12:2756 | 13:25110 | 13:2697 | 9.7% | 1h00:4582 | ||||||
83rd | 119 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | 5 | 10:1997 | 12:4993 | 12:4577 | 12:4571 | 12:5872 | 1.7% | 1h01:3683 | |||||||
84th | 79 | Martin HARING | SVK19861224 | 5 | 10:29110 | 12:3375 | 12:5285 | 12:5782 | 13:0682 | 4.4% | 1h01:5784 | |||||||
85th | 109 | Spencer PAXSON | USA19841209 | KONA FACTORY TEAM XC | 5 | 10:47123 | 12:4388 | 12:4475 | 12:4571 | 13:0076 | 2.2% | 1h01:5985 | ||||||
86th | 130 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 9:5577 | 12:4086 | 13:0195 | 12:5074 | 13:0987 | 3.8% | 1h01:3586 | ||||||
87th | 76 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM | 5 | 10:0891 | 12:3983 | 12:5890 | 13:0690 | 13:1089 | 4.1% | 1h02:0187 | ||||||
88th | 51 | James REID | RSA19920801 | 5 | 9:0835 | 12:1757 | 12:5991 | 14:27128 | 13:0682 | 17.6% | 1h01:5788 | |||||||
89th | 60 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:0185 | 13:08118 | 13:0092 | 12:5985 | 13:2294 | 3.0% | 1h02:3089 | ||||||
90th | 89 | Keegan SWENSON ° | USA19940216 | 5 | 10:0185 | 12:5095 | 13:18113 | 12:5985 | 13:2294 | 4.2% | 1h02:3090 | |||||||
91st | 86 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 9:3661 | 12:4993 | 12:5387 | 13:0996 | 13:1892 | 3.8% | 1h01:4591 | ||||||
92nd | 143 | Severin SAEGESSER | SUI19920711 | 5 | 10:27107 | 13:03111 | 12:4577 | 13:0288 | 13:1390 | 3.7% | 1h02:3092 | |||||||
93rd | 132 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:48125 | 12:5199 | 13:0597 | 13:0690 | 12:5669 | 1.9% | 1h02:4693 | ||||||
94th | 152 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:32111 | 13:06115 | 13:0092 | 13:23108 | 13:0076 | 2.9% | 1h03:0194 | ||||||
95th | 146 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:48125 | 12:5095 | 13:0092 | 13:0087 | 13:0480 | 1.8% | 1h02:4295 | ||||||
96th | 95 | Evan GUTHRIE | CAN19910130 | 5 | 11:24145 | 12:54103 | 12:4981 | 12:5480 | 13:0785 | 2.3% | 1h03:0896 | |||||||
97th | 120 | Travis WALKER | RSA19920107 | 5 | 10:35113 | 12:3375 | 13:0597 | 13:1198 | 13:3498 | 8.1% | 1h02:5897 | |||||||
98th | 123 | Matthias GRICK | AUT19901120 | 5 | 10:24103 | 13:06115 | 12:5184 | 13:16103 | 13:0480 | 3.2% | 1h02:4198 | |||||||
99th | 158 | Periklis ILIAS | GRE19860626 | TEAM PROTEK BY MARCONI PROJECT'S | 5 | 9:5175 | 12:3479 | 13:11106 | 13:15101 | 13:3899 | 8.5% | 1h02:2999 | ||||||
100th | 108 | Emilien BARBEN | SUI19911028 | 4 | 10:52127 | 12:52101 | 13:11106 | 13:0690 | 2.5% | 50:01100 | ||||||||
101st | 134 | Sakari LEHTINEN | FIN19930723 | 4 | 10:37116 | 12:58106 | 12:5285 | 13:54126 | 8.0% | 50:21101 | ||||||||
101st | 37 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 5 | 9:1842 | 12:0945 | 12:3361 | 13:0996 | 15:20101 | 26.2% | 1h02:29101 | ||||||
102nd | 150 | Maximilian MAIER | GER19920611 | 4 | 10:52127 | 13:07117 | 13:08101 | 13:14100 | 0.9% | 50:21102 | ||||||||
102nd | 75 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 4 | 9:5882 | 12:2771 | 12:5387 | 12:4169 | 3.5% | 47:59102 | |||||||
103rd | 149 | Chris BADDICK | GBR19880509 | 4 | 10:34112 | 13:04113 | 13:28123 | 13:22107 | 3.1% | 50:28103 | ||||||||
104th | 105 | Zhen WANG | CHN19890626 | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:38118 | 12:57105 | 13:09105 | 13:0690 | 1.5% | 49:50104 | |||||||
105th | 80 | Brendan JOHNSTON | AUS19911125 | 4 | 9:5577 | 12:5095 | 13:08101 | 13:45121 | 7.1% | 49:38105 | ||||||||
106th | 127 | Kornel OSICKI | POL19890316 | 4 | 10:2098 | 13:10120 | 13:25118 | 13:19105 | 1.9% | 50:14106 | ||||||||
107th | 137 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | 4 | 10:0390 | 12:5199 | 13:33125 | 13:24109 | 5.4% | 49:51107 | ||||||||
108th | 67 | Rotem ISHAY | ISR19860907 | 4 | 10:1896 | 13:12122 | 13:0597 | 13:39116 | 4.3% | 50:14108 | ||||||||
109th | 114 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 11:10140 | 13:08118 | 12:5083 | 13:48123 | 7.5% | 50:56109 | |||||||
110th | 100 | Phillip PEARCE | GBR19850101 | 4 | 10:42120 | 13:16125 | 13:21115 | 13:20106 | 0.6% | 50:39110 | ||||||||
111th | 131 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | 4 | 10:28108 | 13:03111 | 14:42140 | 12:5883 | 13.4% | 51:11111 | ||||||||
112th | 153 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | GER19920528 | 4 | 10:52127 | 13:14124 | 13:12108 | 13:34113 | 2.8% | 50:52112 | ||||||||
113th | 145 | Tom SAMPSON | USA19890418 | 4 | 10:47123 | 13:04113 | 13:08101 | 13:39116 | 4.5% | 50:38113 | ||||||||
114th | 122 | Rick REIMANN | SUI19910110 | 4 | 11:01133 | 13:11121 | 13:15111 | 13:25110 | 1.8% | 50:52114 | ||||||||
115th | 57 | Zsolt JUHASZ | HUN19900724 | WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM | 4 | 9:5680 | 13:34135 | 13:25118 | 13:32112 | 1.1% | 50:27115 | |||||||
116th | 140 | Lysander KIESEL | GER19910809 | 4 | 10:36114 | 12:3274 | 13:07100 | 13:45121 | 9.7% | 50:00116 | ||||||||
117th | 154 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | 4 | 10:45122 | 13:01108 | 13:20114 | 13:50124 | 6.3% | 50:56117 | ||||||||
118th | 93 | Tudor OPREA OVIDIU | ROU19760910 | 4 | 11:10140 | 13:22128 | 13:14110 | 13:16103 | 1.0% | 51:02118 | ||||||||
119th | 107 | Jan WITHAAR | RSA19820709 | 4 | 10:37116 | 13:33134 | 13:36126 | 13:35115 | 0.4% | 51:21119 | ||||||||
120th | 90 | Russell FINSTERWALD | USA19910918 | SRAM / TLD | 4 | 10:2098 | 12:56104 | 13:45129 | 14:02127 | 8.5% | 51:03120 | |||||||
121st | 85 | Sergji RYSENKO | UKR19800315 | BPS MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:39119 | 12:3882 | 13:12108 | 13:42119 | 8.4% | 50:11121 | |||||||
122nd | 148 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | 4 | 10:58132 | 13:28129 | 13:27120 | 13:34113 | 0.9% | 51:27122 | ||||||||
123rd | 155 | Roger JENNY | SUI19930421 | 4 | 10:52127 | 13:34135 | 13:29124 | 13:39116 | 1.2% | 51:34123 | ||||||||
124th | 116 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | FISCHER-BMC | 4 | 10:53131 | 13:01108 | 13:52133 | 13:43120 | 6.5% | 51:29124 | |||||||
125th | 117 | Russell NANKERVIS | AUS19930302 | 4 | 10:26105 | 13:32132 | 13:41128 | 13:52125 | 2.5% | 51:31125 | ||||||||
126th | 111 | Remi LAFFONT | FRA19910824 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 3 | 11:02135 | 13:28129 | 13:40127 | 1.5% | 38:10126 | ||||||||
127th | 156 | Aaron BECK | GER19930204 | 3 | 11:01133 | 13:16125 | 13:46130 | 3.8% | 38:03127 | |||||||||
128th | 71 | Abdulkadir KELLECI | TUR19860913 | 3 | 10:2098 | 14:58145 | 13:21115 | 12.1% | 38:39128 | |||||||||
129th | 115 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | BRA19930802 | 3 | 9:5577 | 12:58106 | 14:43141 | 13.5% | 37:36129 | |||||||||
129th | 91 | Karl PLATT | GER19780314 | Team Bulls | 3 | 10:23102 | 12:4388 | 13:16112 | 4.3% | 36:22129 | ||||||||
130th | 121 | Tomas VISNOVSKY | SVK19930601 | 3 | 10:42120 | 13:29131 | 13:52133 | 2.8% | 38:03130 | |||||||||
131st | 129 | Jorgen FLION | BEL19860722 | 3 | 11:05137 | 13:13123 | 14:01135 | 6.1% | 38:19131 | |||||||||
132nd | 63 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | KAZ19860417 | FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 3 | 9:4671 | 13:21127 | 13:49132 | 3.5% | 36:56132 | ||||||||
133rd | 113 | Lucian LOGIGAN | ROU19871201 | 3 | 11:05137 | 13:51137 | 14:13137 | 2.6% | 39:09133 | |||||||||
134th | 110 | Nathan BYUKUSENGE | RWA19800808 | 3 | 11:16142 | 14:14141 | 14:01135 | 1.5% | 39:31134 | |||||||||
134th | 124 | Tom MEEUSEN | BEL19881107 | 3 | 10:0185 | 12:53102 | 14:27139 | 12.2% | 37:21134 | |||||||||
135th | 157 | George-Bogdan DUCA | ROU19910327 | 3 | 11:17143 | 13:53138 | 14:18138 | 3.0% | 39:28135 | |||||||||
136th | 144 | Cristian CORREA | CHI19891214 | 2 | 11:29146 | 14:26142 | n/a | 25:55136 | ||||||||||
137th | 94 | Stuart MARAIS | RSA19880928 | 2 | 10:1594 | 14:02140 | n/a | 24:17137 | ||||||||||
137th | 136 | Michele CASAGRANDE | ITA19841004 | 3 | 10:36114 | 13:56139 | 13:47131 | 1.1% | 38:19137 | |||||||||
138th | 142 | Juul VAN LOON | NED19831015 | 2 | 11:37147 | 14:55144 | n/a | 26:32138 | ||||||||||
139th | 139 | George-Vlad SABAU | ROU19870812 | 2 | 11:54148 | 15:21147 | n/a | 27:15139 | ||||||||||
144th | 56 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | 2 | 9:4068 | 14:37143 | n/a | 24:17144 | ||||||||||
146th | 135 | Pascal NAY | SUI19930507 | 2 | 11:21144 | 15:19146 | n/a | 26:40146 | ||||||||||
148th | 81 | Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ | ESP19821020 | PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM | 1 | 10:24103 | n/a | 10:24148 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 8:242 | 11:381 | 11:512 | 11:541 | 11:591 | 11:431 | 11:542 | 3.0% | 1h19:231 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 8:231 | 11:402 | 11:501 | 11:541 | 11:591 | 12:012 | 12:139 | 4.7% | 1h20:002 | 37s | ||
3rd | 21 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 8:483 | 11:596 | 11:543 | 11:593 | 12:043 | 12:113 | 12:056 | 2.4% | 1h21:003 | 1:37 | ||
4th | 17 | Simon ANDREASSEN | DEN19970930 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 8:483 | 11:596 | 12:085 | 12:2913 | 12:165 | 12:144 | 12:034 | 4.2% | 1h21:574 | 2:34 | ||
5th | 6 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | 7 | 8:496 | 11:585 | 12:085 | 12:2913 | 12:054 | 12:195 | 12:1913 | 4.3% | 1h22:075 | 2:44 | |||
6th | 2 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:0510 | 11:423 | 11:543 | 12:094 | 12:3011 | 12:4117 | 12:2014 | 8.4% | 1h22:216 | 2:58 | ||
7th | 26 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | 7 | 9:2423 | 12:048 | 12:158 | 12:197 | 12:299 | 12:4117 | 12:034 | 5.3% | 1h23:157 | 3:52 | |||
8th | 19 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1111 | 12:2021 | 12:1610 | 12:155 | 12:3011 | 12:4725 | 12:013 | 6.4% | 1h23:208 | 3:57 | ||
9th | 40 | Nadir COLLEDANI | ITA19950410 | 7 | 9:1519 | 12:1515 | 12:2518 | 12:166 | 12:216 | 12:4015 | 12:097 | 4.3% | 1h23:219 | 3:58 | |||
10th | 8 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 8:483 | 12:1819 | 12:3630 | 12:2210 | 12:277 | 12:4117 | 12:108 | 4.2% | 1h23:2210 | 3:59 | ||
11th | 59 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | 7 | 9:4436 | 12:1819 | 12:158 | 12:2812 | 12:3011 | 12:226 | 11:481 | 5.9% | 1h23:2511 | 4:02 | |||
12th | 78 | Maxime LORET | FRA19951230 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 7 | 9:1111 | 12:0611 | 12:1610 | 12:2311 | 12:3619 | 12:3913 | 12:1812 | 4.5% | 1h23:2912 | 4:06 | ||
13th | 4 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1315 | 12:048 | 12:2518 | 12:218 | 12:3215 | 12:369 | 12:4029 | 5.0% | 1h23:5113 | 4:28 | ||
14th | 32 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | 7 | 9:1213 | 12:1414 | 12:2924 | 12:3518 | 12:3721 | 12:3710 | 12:1611 | 3.1% | 1h24:0014 | 4:37 | |||
15th | 13 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 9:028 | 11:544 | 12:2416 | 12:218 | 12:3316 | 12:4322 | 13:1547 | 11.3% | 1h24:1215 | 4:49 | ||
16th | 48 | Maximilian BRANDL | GER19970625 | 7 | 9:1821 | 12:1313 | 12:127 | 12:4726 | 12:5730 | 12:3710 | 12:1410 | 6.1% | 1h24:1816 | 4:55 | |||
17th | 39 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | 7 | 9:4539 | 12:2524 | 12:1913 | 12:3116 | 12:277 | 12:3710 | 12:2218 | 2.4% | 1h24:2617 | 5:03 | |||
18th | 35 | Stefano VALDRIGHI | ITA19940801 | 7 | 9:2629 | 12:1716 | 12:2215 | 12:3922 | 12:3316 | 12:4826 | 12:2520 | 4.2% | 1h24:3018 | 5:07 | |||
19th | 37 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | KTM BIKE VISION | 7 | 9:3131 | 12:3433 | 12:1812 | 12:3417 | 12:299 | 12:4423 | 12:2721 | 3.5% | 1h24:3719 | 5:14 | ||
20th | 36 | Jonas LINDBERG | DEN19971012 | 7 | 9:3334 | 12:2828 | 12:3529 | 12:5028 | 12:3011 | 12:338 | 12:2014 | 4.1% | 1h24:4920 | 5:26 | |||
21st | 55 | Matej PRUDEK | CZE19970313 | 7 | 9:2423 | 12:4440 | 12:4838 | 12:4224 | 12:3518 | 12:327 | 12:2218 | 3.5% | 1h25:0721 | 5:44 | |||
22nd | 62 | Joshua DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 10:0559 | 12:2524 | 12:2721 | 12:3518 | 12:4123 | 12:3913 | 12:2117 | 2.7% | 1h25:1322 | 5:50 | ||
23rd | 44 | Manuel FASNACHT | SUI19950227 | FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:2677 | 12:1716 | 12:1913 | 12:3922 | 12:3619 | 12:4423 | 12:2014 | 3.7% | 1h25:2123 | 5:58 | ||
24th | 15 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 9:028 | 12:048 | 12:3732 | 12:5431 | 13:0131 | 13:0231 | 12:4734 | 8.0% | 1h25:2724 | 6:04 | ||
25th | 65 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | GER19961023 | 7 | 9:3131 | 12:3031 | 12:2823 | 12:2913 | 12:4022 | 13:0333 | 12:5035 | 4.7% | 1h25:3125 | 6:08 | |||
26th | 75 | Lucas DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 10:0153 | 12:2122 | 12:3428 | 12:3721 | 12:4726 | 12:4221 | 12:3524 | 3.5% | 1h25:3726 | 6:14 | ||
27th | 29 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:2423 | 12:3634 | 12:3630 | 12:5129 | 12:4625 | 12:4826 | 12:4533 | 2.0% | 1h25:4627 | 6:23 | ||
28th | 67 | Quinten HERMANS | BEL19950729 | 7 | 9:4944 | 12:3031 | 12:2518 | 12:5431 | 12:5328 | 12:4015 | 12:5336 | 3.9% | 1h26:0428 | 6:41 | |||
29th | 85 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:0153 | 12:2828 | 12:2721 | 12:3620 | 12:4123 | 12:5329 | 13:2951 | 8.3% | 1h26:3529 | 7:12 | ||
30th | 51 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 7 | 10:3887 | 12:3937 | 12:3225 | 12:5431 | 12:5429 | 12:4117 | 12:4029 | 2.9% | 1h26:5830 | 7:35 | ||
31st | 9 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | 7 | 9:1821 | 12:2626 | 12:3327 | 12:4625 | 13:1138 | 13:3452 | 13:2650 | 9.1% | 1h27:1431 | 7:51 | |||
32nd | 83 | Filippo COLOMBO | SUI19971220 | VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC | 7 | 10:1969 | 12:3836 | 12:4838 | 12:5836 | 13:0634 | 12:5228 | 12:3825 | 3.7% | 1h27:1932 | 7:56 | ||
33rd | 95 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 7 | 9:5448 | 12:2626 | 12:2416 | 12:4827 | 13:1442 | 13:3151 | 13:0339 | 9.0% | 1h27:2033 | 7:57 | ||
34th | 79 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | 7 | 9:5448 | 13:2785 | 12:5946 | 12:5230 | 12:4927 | 12:5530 | 12:2721 | 8.0% | 1h27:2334 | 8:00 | |||
35th | 25 | Emil LINDE | SWE19940207 | 7 | 9:5247 | 12:5044 | 12:4135 | 13:0439 | 13:2353 | 13:1642 | 12:2923 | 7.2% | 1h27:3535 | 8:12 | |||
36th | 22 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 9:2423 | 12:3735 | 13:0249 | 13:1145 | 13:2353 | 13:2044 | 12:3927 | 6.1% | 1h27:3636 | 8:13 | ||
37th | 10 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | 7 | 8:496 | 12:1716 | 12:3732 | 13:1659 | 13:3268 | 14:0154 | 13:0542 | 14.1% | 1h27:3737 | 8:14 | |||
38th | 12 | Tasman NANKERVIS | AUS19950623 | 7 | 9:1720 | 12:4339 | 12:5241 | 12:5431 | 13:3268 | 13:3853 | 13:0441 | 7.2% | 1h28:0038 | 8:37 | |||
39th | 31 | Peter DISERA | CAN19950221 | 7 | 9:4642 | 12:2930 | 12:5544 | 13:1042 | 13:3063 | 13:1540 | 13:0038 | 8.1% | 1h28:0539 | 8:42 | |||
40th | 100 | Antoine PHILIPP | FRA19970503 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 10:2274 | 12:5548 | 12:5946 | 13:0138 | 13:0232 | 13:1438 | 12:3825 | 4.7% | 1h28:1140 | 8:48 | ||
41st | 71 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 7 | 10:0153 | 12:4440 | 13:0048 | 13:1249 | 13:2353 | 13:1438 | 12:3927 | 5.8% | 1h28:1341 | 8:50 | ||
42nd | 60 | Arsentii VAVILOV | RUS19960527 | 7 | 9:5448 | 12:4943 | 12:4537 | 13:3085 | 13:0935 | 13:2547 | 12:4131 | 6.4% | 1h28:1342 | 8:50 | |||
43rd | 72 | Simon VITZTHUM | SUI19950119 | 7 | 10:0153 | 12:2323 | 12:3732 | 13:1967 | 13:1744 | 13:2950 | 13:0744 | 8.9% | 1h28:1343 | 8:50 | |||
44th | 11 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | 7 | 9:1418 | 13:2683 | 13:3084 | 13:1249 | 13:0935 | 13:0333 | 12:5737 | 4.2% | 1h28:3144 | 9:08 | |||
45th | 33 | Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO | POR19940209 | 7 | 9:2527 | 13:0761 | 13:0452 | 13:2273 | 13:1037 | 13:2547 | 13:0643 | 2.7% | 1h28:3945 | 9:16 | |||
46th | 143 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | SUI19961024 | 7 | 10:2576 | 13:0558 | 12:4838 | 13:1355 | 13:1643 | 13:1036 | 13:0339 | 3.6% | 1h29:0046 | 9:37 | |||
47th | 24 | Sasu HALME | FIN19960826 | 7 | 9:4135 | 13:1062 | 13:2574 | 13:3790 | 13:1950 | 13:0835 | 12:4332 | 7.1% | 1h29:0347 | 9:40 | |||
48th | 61 | Ruslan BOREDSKIY | RUS19940506 | 7 | 10:2173 | 12:5044 | 12:5241 | 12:5431 | 13:2151 | 13:1540 | 13:3452 | 5.7% | 1h29:0748 | 9:44 | |||
49th | 45 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | 7 | 9:4436 | 12:4542 | 13:3387 | 13:2069 | 13:2759 | 13:2145 | 13:0845 | 6.3% | 1h29:1849 | 9:55 | |||
50th | 89 | Philipp BERTSCH | GER19950310 | 7 | 10:4292 | 13:1165 | 13:0249 | 13:0840 | 13:0533 | 13:0231 | 13:1046 | 1.2% | 1h29:2050 | 9:57 | |||
51st | 47 | Gregor KRAJNC | SLO19950903 | 7 | 9:4539 | 13:0253 | 13:0249 | 13:1760 | 13:2556 | 13:2649 | 13:2549 | 3.1% | 1h29:2251 | 9:59 | |||
52nd | 54 | Manuel BOOG | SUI19940216 | 7 | 10:1064 | 13:1165 | 13:1359 | 13:1249 | 13:1847 | 13:1137 | 13:2148 | 1.3% | 1h29:3652 | 10:13 | |||
53rd | 18 | Alan HATHERLY | RSA19960315 | 7 | 9:1315 | 13:2887 | 13:4196 | 13:0941 | 13:1847 | 13:1642 | 13:4653 | 4.7% | 1h29:5153 | 10:28 | |||
54th | 74 | Jan RAJCHART | CZE19960511 | 7 | 10:0862 | 13:0355 | 13:1965 | 13:2377 | 13:1239 | 13:2145 | 13:5154 | 6.1% | 1h30:1754 | 10:54 | |||
55th | 73 | Jakob HARTMANN | GER19950604 | 5 | 10:0052 | 13:0659 | 13:2370 | 13:1760 | 13:3975 | 4.2% | 1h03:2555 | ||||||
56th | 66 | Marc Andre FORTIER | CAN19960809 | 5 | 10:0760 | 12:5950 | 13:2370 | 13:2679 | 13:3166 | 4.1% | 1h03:2656 | ||||||
57th | 41 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 5 | 9:2830 | 12:5447 | 13:2370 | 13:2782 | 13:5381 | 7.6% | 1h03:0557 | |||||
58th | 82 | Florian TRIGO | FRA19941121 | Massi | 5 | 10:0257 | 13:2277 | 13:4299 | 13:1042 | 13:1340 | 4.1% | 1h03:2958 | |||||
59th | 20 | Guy SESSLER | ISR19950320 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 5 | 10:0963 | 12:5950 | 13:0955 | 13:1865 | 13:3063 | 4.0% | 1h03:0559 | |||||
60th | 106 | Heiko HOG | GER19941229 | 5 | 10:2880 | 13:0253 | 13:0452 | 13:1967 | 13:3268 | 3.8% | 1h03:2560 | ||||||
61st | 43 | Rok NAGLIČ | SLO19960309 | 5 | 10:1867 | 13:0052 | 13:2574 | 13:1457 | 13:2759 | 3.5% | 1h03:2461 | ||||||
62nd | 27 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | MEX19961019 | CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC | 5 | 11:25129 | 13:2683 | 12:5241 | 13:1355 | 13:1340 | 4.4% | 1h04:0962 | |||||
63rd | 56 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | 5 | 10:2779 | 12:5548 | 13:0754 | 13:2679 | 13:4478 | 6.3% | 1h03:3963 | ||||||
64th | 105 | Nick VANPOL | BEL19960202 | GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM | 5 | 10:59100 | 13:1570 | 12:5645 | 13:1865 | 13:3673 | 5.2% | 1h04:0464 | |||||
65th | 103 | Timon RUEGG | SUI19960124 | 5 | 10:3585 | 13:0456 | 13:3185 | 13:1145 | 13:1847 | 3.4% | 1h03:3965 | ||||||
66th | 122 | Davide CLERICI | ITA19941109 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 5 | 10:3887 | 13:1671 | 13:2269 | 13:2273 | 13:2657 | 1.3% | 1h04:0466 | |||||
67th | 96 | Simon SCHNELLER | GER19970502 | 5 | 11:13117 | 13:1367 | 13:1256 | 13:1457 | 13:1744 | 0.6% | 1h04:0967 | ||||||
68th | 87 | Ulisse FIESCHI | SUI19941015 | VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC | 5 | 10:4394 | 14:03115 | 13:1462 | 13:1249 | 13:2759 | 6.4% | 1h04:3968 | |||||
69th | 16 | Thibault DANIEL | FRA19971001 | VELOROC BMC | 5 | 9:2527 | 12:4038 | 12:4135 | 13:1042 | 15:1985 | 20.9% | 1h03:1569 | |||||
70th | 81 | Robin HOFMANN | GER19970222 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:1365 | 13:2887 | 13:44100 | 13:51101 | 13:1744 | 4.3% | 1h04:3370 | |||||
71st | 141 | Lars KOCH | GER19970120 | 5 | 11:01104 | 13:1773 | 13:3691 | 13:1249 | 13:2252 | 3.0% | 1h04:2871 | ||||||
72nd | 147 | Pirmin EISENBARTH | GER19950710 | 5 | 11:03109 | 13:2581 | 13:2676 | 13:1145 | 13:2862 | 2.1% | 1h04:3372 | ||||||
73rd | 102 | Lukas KOBES | CZE19960309 | 5 | 10:3082 | 13:2887 | 13:1359 | 13:1760 | 13:3673 | 2.9% | 1h04:0473 | ||||||
74th | 136 | Tobias EISE | GER19960521 | 5 | 11:05112 | 13:1062 | 13:1256 | 13:1145 | 13:2657 | 2.0% | 1h04:0474 | ||||||
75th | 88 | Erno MCCRAE | BEL19951203 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 5 | 11:17124 | 13:2480 | 13:1256 | 13:1249 | 13:3166 | 2.4% | 1h04:3675 | |||||
76th | 53 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | 5 | 10:1867 | 13:3699 | 13:3893 | 13:2170 | 13:4076 | 2.4% | 1h04:3376 | ||||||
77th | 108 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 5 | 10:2072 | 13:2176 | 13:2983 | 13:2679 | 14:0383 | 5.2% | 1h04:3977 | |||||
78th | 104 | Joris RYF | SUI19971004 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:3384 | 13:1975 | 13:2778 | 13:2273 | 13:4780 | 3.5% | 1h04:2878 | |||||
79th | 113 | Enea VETSCH | SUI19940206 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 10:4999 | 12:5146 | 13:1663 | 13:2478 | 13:4478 | 6.9% | 1h04:0479 | |||||
80th | 84 | Andreas EGGER | GER19961121 | 5 | 10:2274 | 13:1671 | 13:2880 | 13:2273 | 13:4177 | 3.1% | 1h04:0980 | ||||||
81st | 120 | Joshua LECOINTRE | FRA19940421 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 11:13117 | 13:1367 | 13:1359 | 13:2170 | 13:3063 | 2.1% | 1h04:3081 | |||||
82nd | 80 | Felix BURKE | CAN19960325 | 5 | 10:2880 | 13:2277 | 13:52106 | 13:1760 | 13:3371 | 4.4% | 1h04:3282 | ||||||
83rd | 76 | Josep DURAN REIG | ESP19970224 | Massi | 5 | 10:1365 | 13:1874 | 13:2880 | 13:3892 | 13:5982 | 5.1% | 1h04:3683 | |||||
84th | 28 | José Pedro SILVA DIAS | POR19940831 | 5 | 9:4436 | 13:3395 | 13:4196 | 13:55102 | 13:3572 | 2.7% | 1h04:2884 | ||||||
85th | 52 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | 5 | 9:5145 | 13:0659 | 13:2676 | 13:4597 | 14:1884 | 9.2% | 1h04:2685 | ||||||
86th | 38 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | 4 | 9:3233 | 13:1062 | 13:2778 | 13:4698 | 4.6% | 49:5586 | |||||||
86th | 5 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 4 | 9:1315 | 12:1212 | 12:3225 | 12:5937 | 6.4% | 46:5686 | ||||||
87th | 119 | Roel VAN DER STEGEN | NED19970116 | 4 | 11:01104 | 13:3598 | 13:3185 | 13:2883 | 0.9% | 51:3587 | |||||||
88th | 116 | Maxime HEROLD | FRA19940922 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 4 | 11:10116 | 13:3092 | 13:2067 | 13:2170 | 1.2% | 51:2188 | ||||||
89th | 91 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | FRA19960828 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 4 | 10:2677 | 13:3294 | 13:3995 | 13:55102 | 2.8% | 51:3289 | ||||||
90th | 68 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | 4 | 10:4495 | 13:3496 | 13:2168 | 13:1760 | 2.1% | 50:5690 | |||||||
91st | 121 | Bruno VITALI | SUI19941119 | 4 | 11:00102 | 13:2887 | 13:3387 | 13:3286 | 0.6% | 51:3391 | |||||||
92nd | 117 | Niels DERVEAUX | BEL19970317 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 4 | 11:16122 | 13:38101 | 13:1965 | 13:2883 | 2.4% | 51:4192 | ||||||
93rd | 123 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | BEL19970107 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 4 | 11:14119 | 13:2785 | 13:1663 | 13:3588 | 2.4% | 51:3293 | ||||||
94th | 110 | Moritz BSCHERER | AUT19960407 | KTM rad.sport.szene | 4 | 10:4495 | 13:39103 | 13:3893 | 13:3286 | 0.9% | 51:3394 | ||||||
95th | 50 | Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN | DEN19960323 | 4 | 10:0257 | 13:0456 | 13:2880 | 14:02106 | 7.4% | 50:3695 | |||||||
96th | 90 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | 4 | 10:4292 | 13:2277 | 13:49102 | 13:4195 | 3.4% | 51:3496 | |||||||
97th | 86 | Benoit JEANNIARD | FRA19950321 | 4 | 10:1969 | 13:58112 | 13:3691 | 13:4094 | 2.7% | 51:3397 | |||||||
98th | 107 | Frazer CLACHERTY | GBR19970810 | 4 | 10:3585 | 13:39103 | 13:46101 | 13:4195 | 0.9% | 51:4198 | |||||||
99th | 118 | Paul LOPEZ | FRA19950514 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 4 | 11:05112 | 13:42107 | 13:3489 | 13:3993 | 1.0% | 52:0099 | ||||||
100th | 146 | Ramon LAUENER | SUI19971011 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 4 | 10:4898 | 13:43108 | 13:52106 | 13:58104 | 1.8% | 52:21100 | ||||||
101st | 23 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | 4 | 9:4539 | 14:09118 | 13:58112 | 14:27110 | 3.5% | 52:19101 | |||||||
102nd | 46 | Marc-Antoine NADON | CAN19940426 | 4 | 10:0760 | 14:21123 | 13:55108 | 13:4999 | 3.9% | 52:12102 | |||||||
103rd | 135 | Rhys VERNER | CAN19970702 | KONA FACTORY TEAM XC | 4 | 10:4190 | 13:37100 | 13:49102 | 14:13109 | 4.4% | 52:20103 | ||||||
104th | 98 | Luis NEFF | GER19970115 | 4 | 11:06114 | 13:3496 | 13:4196 | 14:08108 | 4.2% | 52:29104 | |||||||
105th | 126 | Stepan SCHUBERT | CZE19960513 | EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 4 | 11:43137 | 13:49110 | 13:3489 | 13:3790 | 1.8% | 52:43105 | ||||||
106th | 149 | Luis BLATTNER | GER19960112 | 4 | 11:16122 | 13:38101 | 13:49102 | 13:59105 | 2.6% | 52:42106 | |||||||
107th | 115 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | CALVISSON VTT | 4 | 11:03109 | 13:3092 | 13:50105 | 13:4999 | 2.5% | 52:12107 | ||||||
108th | 124 | Raphael AUCLAIR | CAN19970302 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 4 | 10:4697 | 13:40106 | 13:2370 | 13:3588 | 2.1% | 51:24108 | ||||||
109th | 58 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | 4 | 9:5951 | 13:2581 | 14:17119 | 14:39111 | 9.2% | 52:20109 | |||||||
110th | 114 | Casey SOUTH | SUI19971016 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 4 | 11:02107 | 13:39103 | 13:55108 | 14:07107 | 3.4% | 52:43110 | ||||||
111th | 145 | Florian VIDAL | FRA19960615 | OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 3 | 10:4190 | 13:2887 | 14:10116 | 5.2% | 38:19111 | |||||||
112th | 144 | Gabriel SINDLINGER | GER19970502 | 3 | 11:01104 | 13:58112 | 14:07115 | 1.1% | 39:06112 | ||||||||
113th | 137 | Jakub KADLEC | CZE19970925 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:14119 | 14:02114 | 14:16118 | 1.7% | 39:32113 | |||||||
114th | 134 | Gregorio CERUTTI | ITA19961015 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 3 | 11:21128 | 14:11119 | 13:55108 | 1.9% | 39:27114 | |||||||
115th | 151 | Mark KINDLER | GER19970401 | 3 | 11:20126 | 14:05116 | 14:41126 | 4.3% | 40:06115 | ||||||||
116th | 109 | Philipp WETZELBERGER | AUT19940414 | 3 | 11:00102 | 14:15121 | 14:13117 | 0.2% | 39:28116 | ||||||||
117th | 93 | Damien PORTET | FRA19940522 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 11:32133 | 14:13120 | 13:56111 | 2.0% | 39:41117 | |||||||
118th | 150 | Anton ALBRECHT | GER19970106 | 3 | 11:26130 | 14:37130 | 14:04114 | 3.9% | 40:07118 | ||||||||
119th | 142 | Victor PINTHON | FRA19951227 | Massi | 3 | 11:36136 | 14:08117 | 14:03113 | 0.6% | 39:47119 | |||||||
120th | 129 | Florian WIMMER | AUT19970726 | 3 | 11:26130 | 14:37130 | 14:19120 | 2.1% | 40:22120 | ||||||||
121st | 101 | Tofor LEWIS | USA19971021 | 3 | 11:18125 | 14:22124 | 14:34124 | 1.4% | 40:14121 | ||||||||
122nd | 128 | Marcos BERMUDEZ | COL19951115 | 3 | 10:59100 | 14:33127 | 14:33123 | 0.0% | 40:05122 | ||||||||
123rd | 139 | Remy DENERVAUD | SUI19960531 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 3 | 11:20126 | 14:44132 | 14:30121 | 1.6% | 40:34123 | |||||||
124th | 133 | Nicolas FISCHER (1995) | SUI19951010 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 3 | 11:47138 | 14:18122 | 14:32122 | 1.6% | 40:37124 | |||||||
124th | 125 | Daniel VOITL | GER19950301 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 3 | 11:08115 | 14:25125 | 14:38125 | 1.5% | 40:11124 | |||||||
125th | 57 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | 3 | 10:3183 | 14:33127 | 15:31127 | 6.6% | 40:35125 | ||||||||
126th | 69 | Shakir ADILOV | KAZ19950217 | 2 | 10:3887 | 14:51133 | n/a | 25:29126 | |||||||||
127th | 97 | Samuel WEBER | USA19940602 | 2 | 11:15121 | 15:12136 | n/a | 26:27127 | |||||||||
127th | 42 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 3 | 9:5145 | 13:48109 | 15:38128 | 13.3% | 39:17127 | |||||||
128th | 130 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | MEX19970330 | CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC | 2 | 11:31132 | 14:34129 | n/a | 26:05128 | ||||||||
129th | 63 | Ede-Karoly MOLNAR | ROU19960306 | 2 | 11:02107 | 15:01135 | n/a | 26:03129 | |||||||||
129th | 7 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | 2 | 9:1213 | 13:1469 | n/a | 22:26129 | |||||||||
130th | 70 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | 2 | 11:04111 | 16:45138 | n/a | 27:49130 | |||||||||
130th | 14 | Craig OLIVER | NZL19950808 | 2 | 9:4843 | 13:56111 | n/a | 23:44130 | |||||||||
131st | 94 | Kostiantyn PRYKHODKO | UKR19961022 | BPS MTB TEAM | 2 | 11:32133 | 14:57134 | n/a | 26:29131 | ||||||||
131st | 112 | Felix KLAUSMANN | GER19961023 | 2 | 11:35135 | 14:28126 | n/a | 26:03131 | |||||||||
132nd | 140 | Romeo ARDIZZONI | ITA19970607 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 2 | 11:53139 | 15:18137 | n/a | 27:11132 | ||||||||
133rd | 92 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | USA19950303 | 2 | 10:1969 | 18:45139 | n/a | 29:04133 | |||||||||
111 | Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI | POL19970907 | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||||
131 | Juliano COCUZZI | BRA19960809 | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||||
127 | Matej ULIK | SVK19970108 | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3⇧ | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20th | 27 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | SRB19920229 | 7 | 13:1985 | 13:001 | 13:011 | 14:3916 | 15:0525 | 15:1728 | 15:0727 | 17.6% | 1h39:2820 | 6:25 | |||
1st | 1 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:044 | 13:092 | 13:292 | 13:391 | 13:521 | 14:162 | 14:3413 | 10.8% | 1h33:031 | - | ||
5th | 19 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 10:129 | 13:383 | 13:563 | 14:085 | 14:203 | 14:327 | 14:3111 | 6.6% | 1h35:175 | 2:14 | ||
4th | 5 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | 7 | 10:066 | 13:414 | 13:594 | 13:582 | 14:305 | 14:265 | 14:269 | 6.0% | 1h35:064 | 2:03 | |||
3rd | 4 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:022 | 13:445 | 14:005 | 13:582 | 14:172 | 14:234 | 14:153 | 4.7% | 1h34:393 | 1:36 | ||
14th | 2 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 9:551 | 13:528 | 14:016 | 14:085 | 14:337 | 15:3638 | 15:3343 | 12.5% | 1h37:3814 | 4:35 | ||
2nd | 9 | Jenny RISSVEDS ° | SWE19940606 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:022 | 14:0212 | 14:037 | 14:159 | 14:284 | 14:001 | 13:381 | 6.1% | 1h34:282 | 1:25 | ||
7th | 33 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | 7 | 10:3919 | 13:549 | 14:098 | 14:064 | 14:337 | 14:3710 | 14:194 | 5.2% | 1h36:177 | 3:14 | |||
6th | 12 | Alessandra KELLER ° | SUI19960127 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:044 | 14:0415 | 14:169 | 14:138 | 14:4414 | 14:327 | 14:205 | 4.7% | 1h36:136 | 3:10 | ||
13th | 16 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 10:4824 | 14:1618 | 14:169 | 14:2412 | 14:4918 | 14:3710 | 14:2810 | 3.9% | 1h37:3813 | 4:35 | ||
12th | 7 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 10:1312 | 13:5811 | 14:1811 | 14:3114 | 14:4616 | 14:5116 | 14:3312 | 6.3% | 1h37:1012 | 4:07 | ||
8th | 26 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:4622 | 14:1016 | 14:1811 | 14:127 | 14:316 | 14:162 | 14:052 | 3.1% | 1h36:188 | 3:15 | ||
16th | 30 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:5327 | 14:0313 | 14:1913 | 14:3013 | 14:4311 | 14:5619 | 14:5424 | 6.3% | 1h38:1816 | 5:15 | ||
9th | 32 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 10:129 | 13:5610 | 14:2214 | 14:1810 | 14:349 | 14:3710 | 14:236 | 4.9% | 1h36:229 | 3:19 | ||
10th | 10 | Katerina NASH | CZE19771209 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:129 | 13:476 | 14:2515 | 14:2311 | 14:4311 | 14:4213 | 14:236 | 6.8% | 1h36:3510 | 3:32 | ||
19th | 56 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 11:1038 | 14:2521 | 14:3116 | 14:4119 | 14:5321 | 14:5116 | 14:4521 | 3.2% | 1h39:1619 | 6:13 | ||
11th | 6 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 10:077 | 14:0313 | 14:3417 | 14:3615 | 14:3810 | 14:316 | 14:3515 | 4.2% | 1h37:0411 | 4:01 | ||
17th | 22 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Versluys Team | 7 | 10:4925 | 14:1618 | 14:3417 | 14:4423 | 14:5019 | 14:5015 | 14:4219 | 4.0% | 1h38:4517 | 5:42 | ||
21st | 31 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | MEX19861021 | 7 | 11:1541 | 14:4029 | 14:3619 | 14:4222 | 14:4616 | 14:5116 | 15:0026 | 2.7% | 1h39:5021 | 6:47 | |||
25th | 86 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | POL19880321 | 7 | 11:2449 | 14:4432 | 14:3920 | 15:0129 | 15:0827 | 15:0322 | 14:3918 | 3.3% | 1h40:3825 | 7:35 | |||
22nd | 13 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | 7 | 10:3714 | 14:3525 | 14:4021 | 14:5626 | 15:0423 | 15:2833 | 14:3817 | 6.1% | 1h39:5822 | 6:55 | |||
28th | 14 | Perrine CLAUZEL ° | FRA19940405 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 10:4020 | 14:4130 | 14:4122 | 14:5928 | 15:1530 | 15:3536 | 15:4247 | 6.9% | 1h41:3328 | 8:30 | ||
36th | 42 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:2854 | 15:2258 | 14:4723 | 15:3852 | 16:1254 | 14:5820 | 14:4521 | 9.8% | 1h43:1036 | 10:07 | ||
24th | 46 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 7 | 11:0833 | 15:0045 | 14:5424 | 14:4119 | 15:0122 | 14:5921 | 14:236 | 4.4% | 1h40:0624 | 7:03 | ||
15th | 20 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:2213 | 13:497 | 14:5424 | 14:3916 | 14:4515 | 14:349 | 14:3515 | 7.8% | 1h37:3815 | 4:35 | ||
23rd | 37 | Kate FLUKER | NZL19871120 | 7 | 10:5327 | 14:1820 | 14:5526 | 14:4119 | 15:0626 | 15:1024 | 14:5925 | 6.1% | 1h40:0223 | 6:59 | |||
31st | 25 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | 7 | 10:4925 | 14:4633 | 14:5627 | 15:0731 | 15:2941 | 15:3536 | 15:1632 | 5.5% | 1h41:5831 | 8:55 | |||
41st | 41 | Iryna POPOVA | UKR19910527 | BPS MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:1541 | 14:3828 | 14:5728 | 15:1938 | 15:4249 | 16:1651 | 15:4146 | 11.2% | 1h43:4841 | 10:45 | ||
37th | 51 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | 7 | 11:4260 | 14:5138 | 14:5829 | 15:1938 | 15:2438 | 15:3940 | 15:2439 | 5.4% | 1h43:1737 | 10:14 | |||
40th | 24 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Unior Tools | 7 | 11:0833 | 14:3525 | 14:5829 | 15:1938 | 16:1455 | 15:5948 | 15:2540 | 11.3% | 1h43:3840 | 10:35 | ||
67th | 28 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | FRA19920210 | RABOLIV | 3 | 10:3714 | 14:5541 | 15:0031 | 0.6% | 40:3267 | |||||||
33rd | 68 | Larissa CONNORS | USA19860122 | 7 | 11:5166 | 14:5036 | 15:0232 | 14:5827 | 15:1631 | 15:3035 | 15:2641 | 4.5% | 1h42:5333 | 9:50 | |||
35th | 64 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | 7 | 11:1140 | 14:4130 | 15:0333 | 15:1435 | 15:2739 | 15:4242 | 15:3845 | 6.9% | 1h42:5635 | 9:53 | |||
44th | 54 | Mariske STRAUSS | RSA19910516 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 11:5065 | 14:5440 | 15:0333 | 15:1636 | 15:1834 | 15:4141 | 15:5350 | 6.6% | 1h43:5544 | 10:52 | ||
26th | 3 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 10:118 | 14:1117 | 15:0535 | 15:1938 | 15:2840 | 15:2531 | 15:2137 | 9.0% | 1h41:0026 | 7:57 | ||
34th | 53 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | 7 | 11:1947 | 14:4935 | 15:0535 | 15:0932 | 15:3043 | 15:3638 | 15:2842 | 5.3% | 1h42:5634 | 9:53 | |||
39th | 77 | Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX | MEX19820109 | 7 | 12:0573 | 15:1551 | 15:0637 | 15:1234 | 15:2236 | 15:1426 | 15:1028 | 1.8% | 1h43:2439 | 10:21 | |||
54th | 72 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | 5 | 11:4761 | 14:5744 | 15:0938 | 15:3852 | 15:5151 | 6.0% | 1h13:2254 | ||||||
18th | 18 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:3714 | 14:2823 | 15:1039 | 14:4624 | 14:4311 | 14:4814 | 14:3413 | 4.8% | 1h39:0618 | 6:03 | ||
43rd | 78 | Estelle MOREL | FRA19930320 | 7 | 11:5268 | 14:5643 | 15:1140 | 15:1938 | 15:3746 | 15:2531 | 15:3343 | 4.6% | 1h43:5343 | 10:50 | |||
30th | 47 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | 7 | 11:1643 | 14:3727 | 15:1241 | 14:5525 | 15:1028 | 15:2029 | 15:1229 | 4.9% | 1h41:4230 | 8:39 | |||
29th | 29 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 11:0232 | 15:0748 | 15:1241 | 15:0129 | 15:1732 | 15:1627 | 14:4219 | 4.0% | 1h41:3729 | 8:34 | ||
52nd | 75 | Alexandra ENGEN | SWE19880105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 11:2752 | 14:4734 | 15:1643 | 15:2043 | 16:0052 | 8.2% | 1h12:5052 | |||||
32nd | 23 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:4121 | 15:0246 | 15:1944 | 15:3751 | 15:1329 | 15:2833 | 15:1934 | 3.9% | 1h42:3932 | 9:36 | ||
55th | 52 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA19710624 | 5 | 11:3858 | 15:3263 | 15:2045 | 15:4855 | 16:0553 | 4.9% | 1h14:2355 | ||||||
47th | 58 | Sandra WALTER | CAN19800327 | 7 | 11:3055 | 15:2157 | 15:2146 | 15:2647 | 15:1732 | 15:5046 | 15:1934 | 3.6% | 1h44:0447 | 11:01 | |||
50th | 48 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | 7 | 11:2449 | 15:2760 | 15:2247 | 15:1837 | 15:2941 | 16:0049 | 15:5148 | 4.6% | 1h44:5150 | 11:48 | |||
53rd | 61 | Ariane KLEINHANS | SUI19831008 | 5 | 11:2752 | 15:2359 | 15:2348 | 15:3248 | 15:4950 | 2.8% | 1h13:3453 | ||||||
56th | 66 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | 5 | 11:0936 | 14:3424 | 15:2549 | 15:5756 | 16:4957 | 15.4% | 1h13:5456 | ||||||
51st | 35 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 11:1845 | 15:1551 | 15:2650 | 15:2043 | 15:3144 | 16:0850 | 17:1551 | 13.1% | 1h46:1351 | 13:10 | ||
49th | 21 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:1038 | 15:3564 | 15:2751 | 15:1033 | 15:3345 | 15:4745 | 15:5249 | 4.6% | 1h44:3449 | 11:31 | ||
57th | 34 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | 4 | 11:0833 | 15:3564 | 15:2852 | 16:0658 | 4.1% | 58:1757 | |||||||
45th | 45 | Nataliia KROMPETS | UKR19870215 | ISD MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:0936 | 15:1753 | 15:3253 | 15:3349 | 15:2337 | 15:5147 | 15:1531 | 3.9% | 1h44:0045 | 10:57 | ||
48th | 83 | Evelyn DONG | USA19850526 | 7 | 11:4963 | 15:1854 | 15:3654 | 15:3450 | 15:2135 | 15:2130 | 15:1934 | 2.0% | 1h44:1848 | 11:15 | |||
27th | 8 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:4622 | 15:0849 | 15:3654 | 14:3916 | 14:5019 | 15:1125 | 15:1833 | 6.5% | 1h41:2827 | 8:25 | ||
46th | 43 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 11:2148 | 14:5541 | 15:3756 | 15:2246 | 15:3947 | 15:4443 | 15:2238 | 5.5% | 1h44:0046 | 10:57 | ||
42nd | 70 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | 7 | 11:0131 | 14:5239 | 15:3756 | 15:4554 | 15:3947 | 15:4644 | 15:1229 | 6.1% | 1h43:5242 | 10:49 | |||
38th | 59 | Chengyuan REN | CHN19860920 | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:4963 | 15:1854 | 15:5058 | 15:2145 | 15:0423 | 15:0623 | 14:5323 | 6.4% | 1h43:2138 | 10:18 | ||
58th | 65 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 4 | 11:1845 | 15:0347 | 15:5159 | 16:0658 | 7.0% | 58:1858 | ||||||
59th | 44 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 11:3256 | 15:2760 | 15:5460 | 16:1262 | 4.9% | 59:0559 | ||||||
60th | 67 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | 4 | 11:3457 | 15:1150 | 15:5861 | 16:1161 | 6.6% | 58:5460 | |||||||
68th | 69 | Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA | CZE19870211 | 3 | 12:4381 | 17:1680 | 16:0262 | 7.7% | 46:0168 | ||||||||
62nd | 62 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM | 4 | 11:2651 | 16:1774 | 16:0963 | 16:2264 | 1.3% | 1h00:1462 | ||||||
61st | 79 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | 4 | 11:4761 | 15:5167 | 16:0963 | 16:0960 | 1.9% | 59:5661 | |||||||
64th | 81 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | CAN19900912 | 4 | 11:5369 | 15:2862 | 16:1365 | 16:5266 | 9.1% | 1h00:2664 | |||||||
64th | 57 | Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ | POL19870204 | 4 | 12:0072 | 15:5268 | 16:1365 | 16:4065 | 5.0% | 1h00:4564 | |||||||
69th | 49 | Margot MOSCHETTI ° | FRA19940119 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 11:5770 | 15:4766 | 16:1967 | 3.4% | 44:0369 | |||||||
56th | 90 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | 5 | 10:5327 | 14:5036 | 16:2268 | 16:1262 | 16:2556 | 10.7% | 1h14:4256 | ||||||
65th | 73 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | 3 | 11:5770 | 15:5469 | 16:3469 | 4.2% | 44:2565 | ||||||||
67th | 76 | Fabienne SCHAUS | LUX19840901 | 3 | 12:1474 | 16:1572 | 16:3870 | 2.4% | 45:0767 | ||||||||
63rd | 71 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | CAN19830311 | 4 | 11:4159 | 16:1171 | 16:3971 | 16:0257 | 3.8% | 1h00:3363 | |||||||
66th | 82 | Vendula KUNTOVA | CZE19931010 | EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 3 | 12:2878 | 16:0470 | 16:5172 | 4.9% | 45:2366 | |||||||
70th | 85 | Maxine FILBY | GBR19801030 | 3 | 12:2576 | 16:4176 | 16:5273 | 1.1% | 45:5870 | ||||||||
72nd | 63 | Viviane FAVERY COSTA | BRA19860409 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 3 | 12:4381 | 17:0277 | 17:0274 | 0.0% | 46:4772 | |||||||
71st | 87 | Lenka BULISOVA | CZE19880118 | 3 | 12:1775 | 16:3275 | 17:1475 | 4.2% | 46:0371 | ||||||||
73rd | 40 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | AUT19920913 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 12:3580 | 17:0978 | 17:3076 | 2.0% | 47:1473 | |||||||
84th | 15 | Julie BRESSET | FRA19890609 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 1 | 10:3714 | n/a | 10:3784 | |||||||||
78th | 11 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 2 | 10:5430 | 15:2056 | n/a | 26:1478 | ||||||||
76th | 55 | Ivana KOSTIC | SRB19920711 | SMF TEAM | 2 | 10:3714 | 14:2622 | n/a | 25:0376 | ||||||||
79th | 38 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 2 | 11:1643 | 16:1572 | n/a | 27:3179 | ||||||||
85th | 74 | Kerry MACPHEE | GBR19860529 | 1 | 11:5166 | n/a | 11:5185 | ||||||||||
83rd | 36 | Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA | BRA19890823 | 1 | 12:3479 | n/a | 12:3483 | ||||||||||
17 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
74th | 60 | Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO | ESP19850104 | 2 | 12:2777 | 17:2981 | n/a | 29:5674 | |||||||||
80th | 88 | Lena WEHRLE | GER19930107 | 2 | 12:5383 | 17:0978 | n/a | 30:0280 | |||||||||
75th | 89 | Romaine WENGER | SUI19931101 | 2 | 13:0184 | 17:5082 | n/a | 30:5175 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 38 | Sina FREI | SUI19970718 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 10:292 | 14:001 | 14:091 | 14:231 | 14:251 | 14:352 | 4.2% | 1h22:011 | - | ||
2nd | 39 | Evie RICHARDS | GBR19970311 | 6 | 10:383 | 14:042 | 14:192 | 14:322 | 14:362 | 14:261 | 3.8% | 1h22:352 | 34s | |||
3rd | 29 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 10:455 | 14:403 | 14:483 | 15:013 | 15:156 | 15:098 | 4.0% | 1h25:383 | 3:37 | ||
4th | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 10:251 | 14:546 | 14:555 | 15:229 | 15:219 | 15:036 | 3.1% | 1h26:004 | 3:59 | ||
5th | 20 | Chiara TEOCCHI | ITA19961208 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 10:383 | 14:414 | 15:087 | 15:2310 | 15:2310 | 15:129 | 4.8% | 1h26:255 | 4:24 | ||
6th | 27 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | CZE19970725 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 6 | 10:527 | 15:2714 | 15:076 | 15:105 | 15:135 | 14:554 | 3.6% | 1h26:446 | 4:43 | ||
7th | 36 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 6 | 10:476 | 15:039 | 15:169 | 15:166 | 15:188 | 15:057 | 1.7% | 1h26:457 | 4:44 | ||
8th | 55 | Nicole KOLLER | SUI19970502 | 6 | 11:5125 | 14:567 | 14:534 | 15:054 | 15:167 | 14:554 | 2.6% | 1h26:568 | 4:55 | |||
9th | 26 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | 6 | 11:1414 | 15:1511 | 15:3613 | 15:166 | 15:104 | 14:483 | 5.4% | 1h27:199 | 5:18 | |||
10th | 43 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 11:2817 | 15:1912 | 15:087 | 15:208 | 15:073 | 15:1910 | 1.4% | 1h27:4110 | 5:40 | ||
11th | 21 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | 6 | 11:0210 | 15:1210 | 15:2710 | 15:3411 | 15:4712 | 15:4712 | 3.8% | 1h28:4911 | 6:48 | |||
12th | 18 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 10:548 | 15:008 | 15:3212 | 15:4914 | 16:0315 | 16:0216 | 7.0% | 1h29:2012 | 7:19 | ||
13th | 17 | Malene DEGN | DEN19961202 | 6 | 10:589 | 14:475 | 15:2911 | 15:4813 | 16:2720 | 16:1621 | 11.3% | 1h29:4513 | 7:44 | |||
14th | 37 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | 6 | 11:4622 | 15:2113 | 15:4614 | 15:4412 | 15:5514 | 15:4211 | 3.7% | 1h30:1414 | 8:13 | |||
15th | 4 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:0210 | 15:5421 | 16:1521 | 16:0218 | 15:3711 | 15:5614 | 4.1% | 1h30:4615 | 8:45 | ||
16th | 31 | Bethany CRUMPTON | GBR19940610 | 6 | 11:0913 | 15:3817 | 15:5717 | 15:5216 | 16:2518 | 16:1419 | 5.0% | 1h31:1516 | 9:14 | |||
17th | 68 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | GER19971019 | 6 | 12:0232 | 15:4418 | 15:5818 | 15:4914 | 15:5313 | 15:5614 | 1.5% | 1h31:2217 | 9:21 | |||
18th | 42 | Chloé PASSELANDE | FRA19960827 | Massi | 6 | 11:2015 | 15:2815 | 15:4815 | 16:0919 | 16:3223 | 16:3625 | 7.3% | 1h31:5318 | 9:52 | ||
19th | 53 | Guzel AKHMADULLINA | RUS19940217 | 6 | 11:2817 | 15:4619 | 16:0419 | 15:5517 | 17:1926 | 16:0216 | 9.8% | 1h32:3419 | 10:33 | |||
20th | 61 | Clarissa MAI | GER19970909 | 6 | 11:5529 | 15:5421 | 15:5516 | 16:1420 | 16:3424 | 16:1621 | 4.2% | 1h32:4820 | 10:47 | |||
21st | 69 | Laure SOUTY | FRA19961107 | 6 | 11:5125 | 16:0124 | 16:2124 | 16:1721 | 16:2619 | 16:0216 | 2.6% | 1h32:5821 | 10:57 | |||
22nd | 32 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | POL19940409 | 6 | 11:5125 | 15:5923 | 16:0920 | 16:5528 | 16:2317 | 15:4913 | 7.0% | 1h33:0622 | 11:05 | |||
23rd | 41 | Jessica PELLIZZARO | ITA19940614 | 6 | 11:2716 | 16:1828 | 16:3026 | 16:2323 | 16:1316 | 16:3424 | 2.2% | 1h33:2523 | 11:24 | |||
24th | 47 | Isla SHORT | GBR19960918 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 12:0131 | 16:0425 | 16:2124 | 16:3024 | 16:2922 | 16:3625 | 3.3% | 1h34:0124 | 12:00 | ||
25th | 25 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | 6 | 12:1638 | 16:2731 | 16:4930 | 16:1721 | 16:3725 | 16:1419 | 3.6% | 1h34:4025 | 12:39 | |||
26th | 60 | Aline SEITZ | SUI19970217 | 6 | 12:1739 | 16:1127 | 16:4328 | 16:4926 | 16:2720 | 16:3223 | 3.9% | 1h34:5926 | 12:58 | |||
27th | 45 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 4 | 11:5428 | 15:3716 | 16:5231 | 16:5930 | 8.8% | 1h01:2227 | |||||
28th | 63 | Greta SEIWALD | ITA19970314 | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 4 | 11:3820 | 16:0526 | 16:4729 | 17:0531 | 6.2% | 1h01:3528 | |||||
29th | 62 | Theresia SCHWENK | GER19951229 | 4 | 11:3419 | 16:2630 | 16:5332 | 16:5027 | 2.7% | 1h01:4329 | ||||||
30th | 54 | Lucie URRUTY | FRA19960619 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 11:3921 | 15:5220 | 18:3645 | 16:3825 | 17.2% | 1h02:4530 | |||||
31st | 58 | Sonja GUERRINI | SUI19970110 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 4 | 12:3246 | 16:3434 | 16:2022 | 16:5629 | 3.7% | 1h02:2231 | |||||
32nd | 64 | Soren MEEUWISSE | CAN19970907 | 4 | 12:2844 | 16:3736 | 16:4027 | 17:1532 | 3.8% | 1h03:0032 | ||||||
33rd | 33 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19940520 | 4 | 11:4622 | 16:2832 | 17:3137 | 17:3735 | 7.0% | 1h03:2233 | ||||||
34th | 6 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | 4 | 12:2343 | 16:4237 | 17:1836 | 17:2033 | 3.8% | 1h03:4334 | ||||||
35th | 51 | Marlo KOEVOET | NED19960103 | 4 | 12:2844 | 16:3635 | 16:5733 | 17:2134 | 4.5% | 1h03:2235 | ||||||
36th | 49 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN19950801 | 3 | 12:1941 | 17:3643 | 17:0834 | 2.7% | 47:0336 | |||||||
37th | 59 | Jessica BENZ | GER19950512 | 3 | 12:3748 | 16:3333 | 17:1035 | 3.7% | 46:2037 | |||||||
38th | 40 | Lizzy WITLOX | NED19950211 | 3 | 12:1536 | 17:1740 | 17:5243 | 3.4% | 47:2438 | |||||||
38th | 28 | Emilie COLLOMB | ITA19950209 | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 3 | 12:3748 | 16:5938 | 17:3338 | 3.3% | 47:0938 | ||||||
39th | 44 | Alizee PATIES | FRA19951229 | 3 | 12:1134 | 17:5545 | 17:4139 | 1.3% | 47:4739 | |||||||
40th | 65 | Charlotte BACQUAERT | FRA19970401 | OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 3 | 12:1536 | 17:1841 | 17:4240 | 2.3% | 47:1540 | ||||||
41st | 22 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | POR19941227 | 3 | 12:1134 | 18:3547 | 17:4240 | 5.0% | 48:2841 | |||||||
42nd | 19 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | COL19940728 | 3 | 12:1840 | 16:2529 | 16:2022 | 0.5% | 45:0342 | |||||||
43rd | 67 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | CAN19970418 | 3 | 12:4052 | 17:2542 | 17:4942 | 2.3% | 47:5443 | |||||||
44th | 57 | Clara DONNEGER | FRA19961009 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 13:0854 | 17:5545 | 18:2644 | 2.9% | 49:2944 | ||||||
45th | 7 | Hannah GROBERT | GER19970901 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 12:3748 | 17:5344 | 18:3645 | 4.0% | 49:0645 | ||||||
46th | 52 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | ESP19970126 | 2 | 12:2042 | 19:0350 | n/a | 31:2346 | ||||||||
47th | 48 | Eliane MUEGGLER | SUI19940603 | 2 | 13:0653 | 19:3252 | n/a | 32:3847 | ||||||||
48th | 23 | Meghan BELTZER | ISR19941227 | 2 | 12:3748 | 18:4348 | n/a | 31:2048 | ||||||||
49th | 5 | Holly HARRIS | AUS19950507 | 2 | 12:0533 | 17:1539 | n/a | 29:2049 | ||||||||
50th | 35 | Alicia FRANCK | BEL19941204 | 2 | 11:4622 | 19:0851 | n/a | 30:5450 | ||||||||
51st | 70 | Mirjam KUHN | GER19971223 | 2 | 13:1455 | 18:5549 | n/a | 32:0951 | ||||||||
52nd | 66 | Giorgia NOVERO | ITA19971115 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 2 | 14:3056 | 20:0253 | n/a | 34:3252 | |||||||
54th | 34 | Shayna POWLESS | USA19940108 | 1 | 11:5830 | n/a | 11:5854 | |||||||||
55th | 2 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | 1 | 11:0210 | n/a | 11:0255 | |||||||||
56th | 46 | Rita MALINKIEWICZ | POL19950328 | 1 | 12:3647 | n/a | 12:3656 | |||||||||
8 | Chantal EHEIM | SUI19950701 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
30 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | SWE19941220 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
56 | Janine SCHNEIDER | GER19950311 | 0 | n/a |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified