shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 UCI World Cup XC round 3 at La Bresse

view_listResults (400)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2016/XC_Events.aspx?id=51184&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

133 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Julien ABSALON FRA19800816BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:58314:20114:15114:31114:51314:4336.3%1h26:381-
emoji_events2nd3Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC14:271414:25314:36514:42414:46114:4212.4%1h27:3821:00
emoji_events3rd28Victor KORETZKY ° FRA19940826BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC14:201114:33514:35414:34314:51315:0975.7%1h28:0231:24
 4th1Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM13:57114:551514:31315:251914:50214:42110.5%1h28:2041:42
 5th12Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108Specialized Racing14:12414:46915:011214:49714:53515:0356.0%1h28:4452:06
 6th8Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927STÖCKLI PRO TEAM13:57114:551514:30214:50815:241115:271910.8%1h29:0362:25
 7th32Jordan SARROU FRA19921209BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC14:471714:31414:42614:33215:291615:0766.7%1h29:0972:31
 8th7Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM14:201114:471114:53814:48615:08615:25177.6%1h29:2182:43
 9th16Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:261314:501414:56915:041115:16915:15105.8%1h29:4793:09
 10th6Luca BRAIDOT ITA1991052914:191014:581914:44714:47515:442815:594411.6%1h30:31103:53
 11th11Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM14:471714:561715:061615:181515:221015:1393.9%1h30:42114:04
 12th57Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS COL1992042715:062114:43615:182415:00915:08615:32225.5%1h30:47124:09
 13th17Manuel FUMIC GER19820330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC14:481914:561715:051415:181515:392515:0245.7%1h30:48134:10
 14th79Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514Multivan Merida Biking Team15:133214:592014:56915:041115:322015:21144.0%1h31:05144:27
 15th10Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC14:331514:481215:051415:151316:034415:322210.3%1h31:16154:38
 16th51Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM15:082715:042214:591115:262215:311815:0973.6%1h31:17164:39
 17th36Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM15:062115:062415:122015:211715:301715:22152.6%1h31:37174:59
 18th47Howard GROTTS USA19930112Specialized Racing15:474014:481215:101715:332715:10815:16116.6%1h31:44185:06
 19th9David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM14:421615:042215:202515:312615:382415:45347.1%1h32:00195:22
 20th14Florian VOGEL SUI19820218FOCUS XC TEAM14:15814:43615:021315:161416:094716:366316.5%1h32:01205:23
 21st60Leandre BOUCHARD CAN1992102015:062115:102715:212615:342815:311815:19133.1%1h32:01215:23
 22nd66Martin FANGER SUI19880328BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM15:072514:45815:142115:011016:285815:322211.6%1h32:07225:29
 23rd27Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824Multivan Merida Biking Team15:403615:123015:101715:231815:432715:16113.6%1h32:24235:46
 24th18Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809TREK FACTORY RACING XC15:293315:102715:252915:595115:241115:24165.4%1h32:51246:13
 25th30Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711SRAM MITAS TREK15:122915:163215:313316:045415:251415:42315.7%1h33:10256:32
 26th40Stephen ETTINGER USA1989042815:072514:46915:142115:423216:275616:054811.4%1h33:21266:43
 27th21Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM16:075215:233415:101715:423215:352315:29206.3%1h33:26276:48
 28th5Fabian GIGER SUI19870718KROSS RACING TEAM14:13515:082615:404116:055516:215216:054815.0%1h33:32286:54
 29th19Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM15:082715:556415:323415:483515:453015:33275.2%1h33:41297:03
 30th26Karl MARKT AUT19800308HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM15:363415:324115:222715:524415:442815:42313.3%1h33:48307:10
 31st64Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206Habitat Mountainbike Team16:044815:102715:263015:433415:392515:46355.9%1h33:48317:10
 32nd45Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL16:246115:495815:152315:251915:241115:32227.5%1h33:49327:11
 33rd70Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825KROSS RACING TEAM16:055015:253615:383915:251915:453015:32224.3%1h33:50337:12
 34th15Raphael GAGNE CAN1987071614:492015:153115:595715:493716:014216:06508.7%1h33:59347:21
 35th23Martin LOO EST1988040916:216015:435015:232815:282315:342215:31216.3%1h34:00357:22
 36th29Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM15:122915:193315:555415:564815:573715:52384.9%1h34:11367:33
 37th55Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM16:246115:495815:303115:362915:332115:25176.4%1h34:17377:39
 38th50Mario Luis Miranda COSTA POR1991103115:504315:394815:394015:282315:543615:53392.8%1h34:23387:45
 39th59Martin GUJAN SUI19820416WHEELER PRO TEAM16:065115:283715:424415:373015:523415:51374.1%1h34:36397:58
 40th41James REID RSA1992080115:413815:314015:464715:564815:573715:55422.8%1h34:46408:08
 41st4Lars FORSTER SUI19930801BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:15815:022115:353716:518216:346416:346218.2%1h34:51418:13
 42nd98Hector RIVEROS COL1987122716:366815:404915:323415:302515:483215:48367.1%1h34:54428:16
 43rd34Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925TREK FACTORY RACING XC16:185715:334315:444616:156615:271515:38295.5%1h34:55438:17
 44th49Derek ZANDSTRA CAN19841019Scott-3Rox Racing16:024715:324115:535115:514015:483215:54403.2%1h35:00448:22
 45th72Jan NESVADBA CZE19910804EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN16:044815:293815:434515:503915:593916:09534.3%1h35:14458:36
 46th37Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115FRM Factory Racing Team15:423915:455316:005915:393116:004116:16543.9%1h35:22468:44
 47th42Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731Versluys Team16:004615:506215:555415:554716:074516:02461.8%1h35:49479:11
 48th125Christian PFAFFLE GER1993050817:168515:334315:303115:483515:523415:544011.4%1h35:53489:15
 49th104Emilien BARBEN SUI1991102816:306415:445215:514916:085915:593915:58434.9%1h36:10499:32
 50th118Miguel MARTINEZ FRA1976011716:497415:546315:535115:595116:024315:42317.1%1h36:19509:41
 51st48Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629Versluys Team15:122915:303916:458716:136216:316216:165410.2%1h36:27519:49
 52nd62Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM15:403615:495816:086816:096116:285816:17575.1%1h36:31529:53
 53rd33Alexander GEHBAUER AUT1990042415:474017:3411615:404115:514016:185015:403012.1%1h36:505310:12
 54th81Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE COL1984050817:007815:455316:016115:514016:174916:00457.9%1h36:545410:16
 55th52Daniele BRAIDOT ITA1991052915:534515:364615:363815:493716:406617:286912.0%1h37:025510:24
 56th131Michele CASAGRANDE ITA1984100417:269515:475615:535115:544516:306015:372811.6%1h37:075610:29
 57th63Jeff LUYTEN BEL1992100915:504315:435017:1610515:514016:235516:19589.9%1h37:225710:44
 58th90Evan MCNEELY CAN1992040117:007815:455315:514916:035316:406616:06507.9%1h37:255810:47
 59th84Hector Leonardo PAEZ LEON COL1982071016:306416:158216:005916:146316:275616:02463.1%1h37:285910:50
 60th71Frank BEEMER NED19870930Habitat Mountainbike Team16:387016:036916:056516:146316:225316:16543.6%1h37:386011:00
 61st73Geoff KABUSH CAN19770414Scott-3Rox Racing17:007815:495815:575616:065616:306016:22597.5%1h37:446111:06
 62nd134Maximilian VIEIDER ITA1992041317:219116:057415:404115:544516:225316:316110.7%1h37:536211:15
 63rd128Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM16:457116:006716:016116:146316:376516:24604.7%1h38:016311:23
 64th61Cameron IVORY AUS1992042616:185715:596616:217316:075716:446816:49655.2%1h38:186411:40
 65th46Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619Novus OMX Pro Team16:115415:384716:166916:176817:047117:06679.4%1h38:326511:54
 66th24Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC15:062115:576516:036417:078716:577017:307015.9%1h38:406612:02
 67th80Keegan SWENSON ° USA1994021618:0010216:117916:076716:085916:205116:085211.7%1h38:546712:16
 68th58Rotem ISHAY ISR1986090717:239216:047316:056516:217016:074516:58668.2%1h38:586812:20
 69th106Spencer PAXSON USA19841209KONA FACTORY TEAM XC17:259316:128016:166916:156616:456916:39647.5%1h39:326912:54
 70th99Steffen THUM GER19840713ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS17:098216:036916:177116:237216:336317:20688.0%1h39:457013:07
 71st86Russell FINSTERWALD USA19910918SRAM / TLD RACING16:316616:168416:257616:408016:164818:077111.4%1h40:157113:37
 72nd13Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:14615:062415:464716:387917:077220.3%1h18:5172
 73rd31Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531CALVISSON VTT16:085315:233416:348116:07577.7%1h04:1273
 74th82Martin GLUTH GER19910725Novus OMX Pro Team16:316616:158216:237416:26731.6%1h05:3574
 75th76Moritz MILATZ GER1982062417:4710016:087715:595715:585011.4%1h05:5275
 76th117Maximilian HOLZ GER1990042016:457116:5210516:177116:33783.6%1h06:2776
 77th140Fabian PAUMANN SUI19921104WHEELER PRO TEAM17:259316:067616:247516:32778.2%1h06:2777
 78th151Michael STUNZI SUI1992092617:269516:168416:378316:27747.2%1h06:4678
 79th94Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram GBR1985010117:188716:369716:338016:19696.0%1h06:4679
 81st93Evan GUTHRIE CAN1991013017:339716:238816:297816:31757.1%1h06:5681
 82nd69Mirko TABACCHI ITA1989082516:155616:036916:579217:569111.7%1h07:1182
 83rd145Pieter GELUYKENS BEL19930712FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM17:098216:228716:599716:48814.8%1h07:1883
 84th74Brendan JOHNSTON AUS1991112518:0110316:208616:267716:317510.3%1h07:1884
 85th56Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM16:467316:138117:1010217:10895.9%1h07:1985
 86th91Tomas PAPRSTKA CZE19920301EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN17:339716:238816:317916:52837.1%1h07:1986
 87th112Andrew L'ESPERANCE CAN1991031817:007817:1011316:448616:56842.6%1h07:5087
 88th108Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS17:168517:0211116:388416:57853.8%1h07:5388
 89th148Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND GER1992052817:389916:349616:428516:59866.4%1h07:5389
 90th87Diyer RINCON COL1991111116:587616:5610816:579217:18902.2%1h08:0990
 91st103Florian CHENAUX SUI1993012317:208916:4410116:599717:07873.6%1h08:1091
 92nd65Didier BATS BEL1993012316:115416:016816:02631.0%48:1492
 93rd95Ivan SELEDKOV RUS1983010516:195916:289215:33365.9%48:2093
 94th89Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° NED1995011916:246115:354517:00999.1%48:5994
 95th110Luiz Henrique COCUZZI BRA1993080216:567516:036917:351089.6%50:3495
 96th122Matthias GRICK AUT1990112017:4910116:5010416:55915.8%51:3496
 97th142Zdenek VOBECKY CZE1989092318:0210516:369716:57928.6%51:3597
 98th111Erik GROEN NED19900108STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM18:1611116:259016:579211.3%51:3898
 99th138Tom SAMPSON USA1989041818:0310616:339517:021009.1%51:3899
 100th115Jorgen FLION BEL1986072218:2411216:319316:488911.4%51:43100
 101st135Lysander KIESEL GER1991080918:2711316:4010016:368211.1%51:43101
 102nd141Chris BADDICK GBR1988050918:1010816:319317:1810610.0%51:59102
 103rd113Russell NANKERVIS AUS1993030218:1410916:379917:151039.7%52:06103
 104th149Louis WOLF GER1993011818:1511016:5210517:151038.2%52:22104
 105th96Jan WITHAAR RSA1982070918:4811916:4910316:549011.8%52:31105
 106th92Tudor OPREA OVIDIU ROU1976091018:4611816:5911017:0410110.5%52:49106
 107th127Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM19:0912416:5710916:468814.2%52:52107
 108th100Cristobal SILVA IBACETA CHI19791012FRM Factory Racing Team18:4912017:2211417:181068.8%53:29108
 109th150Roger JENNY SUI1993042118:3811516:4810218:0910910.9%53:35109
 110th20Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL14:14614:2010.7%28:34110
 111st43Andras PARTI HUN19820918WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM15:383515:47561.0%31:25111
 112nd121Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA1992060316:366816:05743.2%32:41112
 113rd126Sascha WEBER GER1988022317:198816:08777.3%33:27113
 114th139Maximilian MAIER GER1992061118:0310616:531076.9%34:56114
 115th101Zhen WANG CHN19890626CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM18:5912217:0811210.8%36:07115
 116th88Stuart MARAIS RSA1988092818:3611417:371175.6%36:13116
 117th123Titouan PERRIN GANIER FRA19910628FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM18:3911617:451185.1%36:24117
 118th144Guy DIAZ GROLLIER AND1981030919:1412517:321159.7%36:46118
 119th105Nathan BYUKUSENGE RWA1980080819:0512318:221193.9%37:27119
 120th146Jan SCHAER SUI1992112819:2012618:281204.7%37:48120
 121st67Kirill KAZANTSEV KAZ19860417FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM18:0110320:0312311.3%38:04121
 122nd137Cristian CORREA CHI1989121418:5112119:191212.5%38:10122
 123rd109Lucian LOGIGAN ROU1987120118:3911619:351225.0%38:14123
 124th54Jens SCHUERMANS BEL19930213Versluys Team15:4842n/a15:48124
 125th22Ondrej CINK CZE19901207Multivan Merida Biking Team16:5977n/a16:59125
 126th44Hans BECKING NED19860319CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM17:2089n/a17:20126
 127th119Jason BOUTTELL GBR1985092820:10127n/a20:10127
 77Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716FOCUS XC TEAMn/a
 25Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820n/a
 35Anton COOPER ° NZL19940811CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XCn/a
 102Marc STUTZMANN SUI19910916n/a
 129Sakari LEHTINEN FIN19930723n/a
 39Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAMn/a

° Riders racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

136 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Titouan CAROD FRA19940401Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:51114:38214:35114:45115:1019.5%1h12:591-
emoji_events2nd3Romain SEIGLE FRA19941011FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM14:32314:37115:00315:12215:43108.1%1h15:0422:05
emoji_events3rd1Samuel GAZE NZL19951212Specialized Racing14:20215:361814:46215:28415:3859.1%1h15:4832:49
 4th6Marcel GUERRINI SUI19940920FOCUS XC TEAM14:32314:57315:13415:411115:44118.3%1h16:0743:08
 5th7Simon ANDREASSEN DEN19970930Specialized Racing14:35515:09515:23715:33715:44117.9%1h16:2453:25
 6th5Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:37615:15715:361515:38815:2837.0%1h16:3463:35
 7th12Antoine BOUQUERET FRA19940621Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret15:061315:09515:22615:26315:4173.9%1h16:4473:45
 8th13Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM15:001115:04415:331115:29515:4174.6%1h16:4783:48
 9th16Ben ZWIEHOFF GER1994022214:42715:221115:331115:32615:4176.7%1h16:5093:51
 10th8Raphael GAY FRA19951106Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret14:51815:241215:26915:401016:04208.2%1h17:25104:26
 11th40Maximilian BRANDL GER1997062515:071415:201015:351416:172315:4067.7%1h17:59115:00
 12th55Joshua DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:093215:17815:21515:471215:3145.7%1h18:05125:06
 13th25Max FOIDL AUT1995100814:51815:241215:582516:061715:47158.4%1h18:06135:07
 14th23Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO MEX19961019CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC15:071415:261415:441616:101915:51166.9%1h18:18145:19
 15th36Thomas GRIOT FRA1994070416:213615:372015:23715:38815:2026.6%1h18:19155:20
 16th75Lukas BAUM GER19950228KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM15:302015:311615:471716:031516:07214.0%1h18:58165:59
 17th27Peter DISERA CAN1995022115:472715:432215:522316:162215:44113.5%1h19:22176:23
 18th58Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER1996102315:151615:18915:331117:196016:102613.6%1h19:35186:36
 19th73Filippo COLOMBO SUI19971220VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC15:382415:492315:502016:172316:02194.2%1h19:36196:37
 20th15Ben OLIVER NZL1996121715:291816:093115:471716:132115:59184.7%1h19:37206:38
 21st41Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM15:482815:542616:002616:122015:52172.5%1h19:46216:47
 22nd17Jan VASTL CZE19951219BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL16:274115:582715:502015:511315:46144.3%1h19:52226:53
 23rd28Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624KTM BIKE VISION15:001115:271515:301017:446516:293518.2%1h20:10237:11
 24th9Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA15:422515:361815:491917:075216:14279.7%1h20:28247:29
 25th66Simon VITZTHUM SUI1995011916:263815:522415:512216:031516:27333.8%1h20:39257:40
 26th60Florian TRIGO FRA19941121MASSI16:344316:103216:264015:561416:09244.0%1h21:15268:16
 27th44Matej PRUDEK CZE1997031315:512916:083015:552417:034816:42447.6%1h21:39278:40
 28th20Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005Habitat Mountainbike Team15:291816:204316:203316:453916:46508.3%1h21:40288:41
 29th69Josep DURAN REIG ESP19970224MASSI16:263815:532516:092716:393216:41435.0%1h21:48298:49
 30th31Tasman NANKERVIS AUS1995062316:364416:133416:253716:332816:33382.4%1h22:20309:21
 31st32Johannes BLASI GER1995122016:093215:402116:475717:376216:082212.4%1h22:21319:22
 32nd18Alan HATHERLY RSA1996031515:422516:335616:556416:423516:35407.7%1h22:27329:28
 33rd64Denis FUMAROLA ITA19940326FRM Factory Racing Team16:585816:174216:314416:272516:18314.2%1h22:31339:32
 34th67Jan RAJCHART CZE1996051116:374616:214416:264016:403316:33381.9%1h22:37349:38
 35th51Maxime LORET FRA19951230PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR16:575515:582717:258116:081816:17299.1%1h22:45359:46
 36th39Craig OLIVER NZL1995080816:093216:265116:394716:383116:56534.9%1h22:48369:49
 37th72Robin HOFMANN GER19970222HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM16:435016:224616:405116:363016:31372.1%1h22:52379:53
 38th90Antoine PHILIPP FRA19970503VELOROC BMC16:455215:592916:405117:145616:16287.8%1h22:54389:55
 39th43Marc-Antoine NADON CAN1994042616:063116:295316:496016:494216:42444.5%1h22:55399:56
 40th21Guy NIV ISR1994030816:033016:153916:374617:075217:05566.6%1h23:074010:08
 41st11Scott BOWDEN AUS1995040415:302015:351718:4010416:433616:424420.4%1h23:104110:11
 42nd50Manuel BOOG SUI1994021616:445116:275216:415316:312716:59543.2%1h23:224210:23
 43rd24José Pedro SILVA DIAS POR1994083116:324216:244716:394716:554416:55523.2%1h23:254310:26
 44th70Lucas DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC17:016016:164016:314416:524316:45494.6%1h23:254410:26
 45th68Thibault DANIEL FRA19971001VELOROC BMC17:426916:133416:183117:034816:27339.1%1h23:434510:44
 46th94Joris RYF SUI19971004WHEELER PRO TEAM18:008316:477216:183116:342916:082211.6%1h23:474610:48
 47th30Wout ALLEMAN BEL19960207Goeman Scott Cycling Team16:384717:089016:253716:272517:17585.3%1h23:554710:56
 48th26Brandon RIVERA COL1996032115:181716:133416:142920:026716:092430.9%1h23:564810:57
 49th61Sven STRAHLE GER1995062116:575516:254917:027017:165816:17296.0%1h23:574910:58
 50th88Simon SCHNELLER GER1997050217:477416:254916:203317:004716:25328.9%1h23:575010:58
 51st22Emil LINDE SWE1994020716:575517:089016:596816:443816:30363.8%1h24:185111:19
 52nd65Marc Andre FORTIER CAN1996080916:485316:345817:097317:135516:38413.9%1h24:225211:23
 53rd83Andrin BEELI SUI1995020117:096216:133416:122818:056616:434811.6%1h24:225311:23
 54th56Arsentii VAVILOV RUS1996052717:477416:356016:223616:564516:52518.7%1h24:325411:33
 55th93Simon GOURC FRA1997071617:558116:527816:203316:464016:42449.7%1h24:355511:36
 56th107Niels DERVEAUX BEL19970317Goeman Scott Cycling Team17:487616:507516:294216:413417:00558.0%1h24:485611:49
 57th49Felix RITZINGER AUT1996122316:263816:467017:057217:155717:26596.1%1h24:585711:59
 58th97Bastien MICHAUD FRA1995060618:269416:386316:425416:484116:394210.8%1h25:135812:14
 59th105Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA19961103CALVISSON VTT17:447316:244716:253716:433617:59669.7%1h25:155912:16
 60th99Leo L'HOMME SUI19960125TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG16:485316:103217:197617:306117:41639.4%1h25:286012:29
 61st106Maxime HEROLD FRA19940922TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON17:507816:538016:475716:564517:10576.3%1h25:366112:37
 62nd57Ruslan BOREDSKIY RUS1994050616:223717:3210116:455617:055017:52659.2%1h25:366212:37
 63rd33Alexandre VIALLE CAN1994021617:116516:568416:536217:175917:34614.0%1h25:516312:52
 64th77Vincent SIBILLE FRA19951005TEAM VOSGES VTT16:394816:133418:029717:376217:296011.2%1h26:006413:01
 65th37Rok NAGLIČ SLO1996030917:426916:396616:435517:396417:36626.3%1h26:196513:20
 66th101Enea VETSCH SUI19940206FISCHER-BMC18:3510216:295316:526117:085417:476412.7%1h26:516613:52
 67th10Georg EGGER GER1995032215:302016:548116:394717:055021:176737.3%1h27:256714:26
 68th45Gregor KRAJNC SLO1995090315:372316:214418:209917.4%50:1868
 69th80Ulisse FIESCHI SUI19941015VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC17:548016:396616:30438.5%51:0369
 70th92Timon RUEGG SUI1996012418:158616:335616:173012.1%51:0570
 71st136Noah BLOECHLINGER SUI1996102417:096216:558317:25813.0%51:2971
 72nd116Raphael AUCLAIR CAN19970302PIVOT CYCLES - OTE18:3710416:376216:586712.0%52:1272
 73rd78Benoit JEANNIARD FRA1995032118:279516:467017:027010.0%52:1573
 74th84Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM FRA19960828TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON17:527916:527817:32875.9%52:1674
 75th86Damien PORTET FRA19940522TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON17:426917:018717:33894.0%52:1675
 76th54Fabian COSTA AUT1994100817:086117:149517:57964.8%52:1976
 77th46Mathias CLOOSTERMANS BEL1994112117:306716:386318:2910011.1%52:3777
 78th82Hugo BRIATTA FRA19960624Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret17:005918:1311517:24807.2%52:3778
 79th112Joshua LECOINTRE FRA19940421TEAM VOSGES VTT18:3310116:507517:187510.2%52:4179
 80th96Heiko HOG GER1994122918:098517:159617:19765.2%52:4380
 81st118David NORDEMANN NED19970619STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM18:259316:446917:459110.1%52:5481
 82nd139Florian VIDAL FRA19960615OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN18:299617:309916:57659.0%52:5682
 83rd79Felix BURKE CAN1996032518:319916:598517:26839.0%52:5683
 84th76Felix BELHUMEUR CAN19961017PIVOT CYCLES - OTE18:249116:497317:45919.4%52:5884
 85th113Bruno VITALI SUI1994111918:239016:416818:069810.2%53:1085
 86th74Andreas EGGER GER1996112117:487616:517718:3210210.0%53:1186
 87th102Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI POL1997090717:306717:5211017:54952.3%53:1687
 88th135Corentin COUSTEUR FRA19950817TEAM VOSGES VTT19:2312117:008616:536214.8%53:1688
 89th47Iain PATON GBR1995022216:414919:4912616:475718.8%53:1789
 90th126Rhys VERNER CAN19970702KONA FACTORY TEAM XC18:5710916:548117:278412.1%53:1890
 91st115Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL19970107MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM19:1411317:068917:016913.0%53:2191
 92nd42Martin STOSEK CZE1994010418:208816:366118:3010111.4%53:2692
 93rd108Paul LOPEZ FRA19950514TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON18:4710617:139417:27849.1%53:2793
 94th111Axel VILLAUME FRA19961212CALVISSON VTT17:598217:5911117:30862.8%53:2894
 95th144Nicolas LECLAIRE FRA1997043018:319916:345818:3610312.3%53:4195
 96th137Remy GENA FRA19950824LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE18:228917:3610417:46934.4%53:4496
 97th142Ramon LAUENER SUI19971011JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM19:1411317:119217:207811.9%53:4597
 98th38Manuel FASNACHT SUI19950227FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM20:5513416:164016:394728.6%53:5098
 99th85Luke VROUWENVELDER USA1995030319:1111217:219717:217910.6%53:5399
 100th128Romain BOUTET FRA19950225OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN19:1411317:129317:328711.8%53:58100
 101st117Pirmin EISENBARTH GER1995071018:5310717:279817:44908.2%54:04101
 102nd131Mark KINDLER GER1997040120:2413216:497316:576521.3%54:10102
 103rd81Cesar BELENGUER ESP1994040318:168718:0711417:47942.7%54:10103
 104th52Jakob HARTMANN GER1995060417:437219:1212417:167411.2%54:11104
 105th34Martin FREY GER1994012416:364416:38630.2%33:14105
 106th48Jodok SALZMANN AUT1995032718:3610316:305512.7%35:06106
 107th35Jack COMPTON NZL19960220SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM17:106418:181186.6%35:28107
 108th141Lucas WINIGER FRA1996102819:1911817:038813.3%36:22108
 109th63Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL1996110318:4510517:381066.3%36:23109
 110th103Felix KLAUSMANN GER1996102318:5710917:371057.6%36:34110
 111st91Tofor LEWIS USA1997102118:309718:141161.5%36:44111
 112nd132Thomas MICHEL FRA19950523TEAM VOSGES VTT19:2111917:3210110.4%36:53112
 113rd130Gregorio CERUTTI ITA19961015TEAM PIEMONTE FCI19:2111917:3310310.3%36:54113
 114th59Ede-Karoly MOLNAR ROU1996030618:038418:511224.4%36:54114
 115th104Casey SOUTH SUI19971016JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM18:5911118:001125.5%36:59115
 116th119Marcos BERMUDEZ COL1995111519:3212417:3910710.7%37:11116
 117th129Jean VILLERMAULAZ SUI19960302TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG19:2612217:481099.2%37:14117
 118th19Guy SESSLER ISR19950320TEAMISGAV - GIANT19:4412717:309912.8%37:14118
 119th120Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN MEX19970330CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC19:3712617:4110810.9%37:18119
 120th125Louis JAMIN BEL19970731MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM19:1511718:051136.5%37:20120
 121st100Moritz BSCHERER AUT19960407KTM rad.sport.szene19:3012318:331205.1%38:03121
 122nd140Simon SCYBOZ SUI19970626TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG19:4412718:211197.5%38:05122
 123rd62Shakir ADILOV KAZ1995021719:5412918:141169.1%38:08123
 124th121Juliano COCUZZI BRA1996080919:3212418:441214.3%38:16124
 125th138Arnaud HERTLING SUI19970307TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG19:1411319:041230.9%38:18125
 126th114Davide CLERICI ITA19941109TEAM PIEMONTE FCI18:5310719:281253.1%38:21126
 127th14Nadir COLLEDANI ITA1995041014:518n/a14:51127
 128th29Stefano VALDRIGHI ITA1994080116:1935n/a16:19128
 129th71Alessandro NASPI ITA1996062117:1566n/a17:15129
 130th89Samuel WEBER USA1994060218:2491n/a18:24130
 131st127Lars KOCH GER1997012018:3097n/a18:30131
 132nd123Nicolas FISCHER (1995) SUI19951010JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM19:57130n/a19:57132
 133rd110Alvaro SANCHEZ ESCALONA ESP1994031520:11131n/a20:11133
 134th124Marco CAROZZO ITA19960719SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM20:52133n/a20:52134
 98Frazer CLACHERTY GBR19970810n/a
 134Romeo ARDIZZONI ITA19970607TEAM PIEMONTE FCIn/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

78 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st18Jolanda NEFF SUI19930105STÖCKLI PRO TEAM17:00117:28118:03418:37517:2219.5%1h28:301-
emoji_events2nd2Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930LUNA PRO TEAM18:191117:48317:34117:36117:3824.3%1h28:55225s
emoji_events3rd9Emily BATTY CAN19880616TREK FACTORY RACING XC17:30317:31217:59318:08218:1033.8%1h29:18348s
 4th10Katerina NASH CZE19771209LUNA PRO TEAM17:27217:56518:19718:13318:53158.2%1h30:4842:18
 5th20Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109KROSS RACING TEAM17:57817:54417:51218:37518:58176.3%1h31:1752:47
 6th7Alessandra KELLER ° SUI19960127STÖCKLI PRO TEAM17:58918:211018:17518:441218:1744.3%1h31:3763:07
 7th13Adelheid MORATH GER19840802BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC18:331418:04618:18618:15418:2782.7%1h31:3773:07
 8th8Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927TREK FACTORY RACING XC17:58918:19718:301118:41818:2054.0%1h31:4883:18
 9th19Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210Multivan Merida Biking Team17:38618:251118:391518:491618:2666.7%1h31:5793:27
 10th5Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713FOCUS XC TEAM17:38618:251118:321318:451318:49146.7%1h32:09103:39
 11th6Helen GROBERT GER19920411GHOST Factory Racing18:191119:032918:25918:42918:3094.0%1h32:59114:29
 12th23Eva LECHNER ITA19850701LUNA PRO TEAM18:351718:261318:271018:38719:11294.1%1h33:17124:47
 13th17Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM18:362018:572618:491718:461418:39111.9%1h33:47135:17
 14th12Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM18:351718:341618:23818:481519:30416.1%1h33:50145:20
 15th1Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322Specialized Racing18:191118:301418:561918:551819:15315.1%1h33:55155:25
 16th27Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX1986102119:243118:321518:341418:541718:59194.7%1h34:23165:53
 17th25Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA1991022818:392218:512318:501819:062319:01232.4%1h34:27175:57
 18th11Lea DAVISON USA19830519Specialized Racing17:31418:20818:441620:495619:173418.8%1h34:41186:11
 19th42Georgia GOULD USA19800105LUNA PRO TEAM19:574319:063018:311218:431018:35107.7%1h34:52196:22
 20th44Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121GHOST Factory Racing18:532418:482019:032219:212718:59192.9%1h35:04206:34
 21st21Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM18:362018:471919:132619:302919:04244.8%1h35:10216:40
 22nd38Perrine CLAUZEL ° FRA19940405BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC19:112618:401819:022019:202618:59193.6%1h35:12226:42
 23rd40Erin HUCK USA19810617Scott-3Rox Racing18:351718:492119:072419:433518:58176.1%1h35:12236:42
 24th22Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328Versluys Team19:193018:361719:032219:182418:59193.9%1h35:15246:45
 25th41Karla STEPANOVA CZE1991091319:333518:532419:072419:052219:23373.5%1h36:01257:31
 26th55Chengyuan REN CHN19860920CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM19:373718:542519:022019:192519:17343.8%1h36:09267:39
 27th81Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL1988032120:064620:025519:142718:431018:2669.0%1h36:31278:01
 28th35Annie LAST GBR19900907Novus OMX Pro Team19:253219:373819:253019:323018:45124.6%1h36:44288:14
 29th15Esther SUSS SUI19740319WHEELER PRO TEAM18:472319:163221:026018:551818:551612.0%1h36:55298:25
 30th4Sabine SPITZ GER1971122718:331418:492119:142719:323020:545512.7%1h37:02308:32
 31st46Hanna KLEIN GER1987091619:313319:303619:242919:403419:05263.1%1h37:10318:40
 32nd66Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105GHOST Factory Racing19:383819:253420:305618:582019:17348.1%1h37:48329:18
 33rd28Barbara BENKO HUN19900121FOCUS XC TEAM19:182819:113119:564020:024519:35434.4%1h38:02339:32
 34th26Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105GHOST Factory Racing19:323419:373819:493720:044619:04245.2%1h38:06349:36
 35th16Chloe WOODRUFF USA1987072118:331419:213319:584219:584120:16509.3%1h38:06359:36
 36th45Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516Novus OMX Pro Team20:406119:454819:353219:232818:461310.1%1h38:09369:39
 37th29Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA19920210RABOLIV20:155220:145819:353219:042119:07276.2%1h38:15379:45
 38th58Sabrina ENAUX FRA1978040119:503919:434519:333119:563919:15313.5%1h38:17389:47
 39th24Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915Unior Tools19:182819:434520:024519:594219:26383.8%1h38:28399:58
 40th67Marine GROCCIA SUI1991012320:255619:313719:574119:343319:28404.9%1h38:554010:25
 41st47Katrin LEUMANN SUI1982020820:365919:373819:413519:493719:31425.6%1h39:144110:44
 42nd74Estelle BOUDOT MOREL FRA1993032020:104920:095619:423619:333219:46453.2%1h39:204210:50
 43rd61Larissa CONNORS USA1986012220:064619:474919:393420:004320:03472.3%1h39:354311:05
 44th65Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE1990021520:165420:286119:503819:553819:09286.9%1h39:384411:08
 45th30Cherie VALE RSA19890423Novus OMX Pro Team20:155220:115720:004319:453619:27394.1%1h39:384511:08
 46th14Elisabeth BRANDAU GER1985121619:082518:582820:205120:435420:30519.2%1h39:394611:09
 47th48Peta MULLENS AUS1988030821:026419:273520:104719:563919:11299.6%1h39:464711:16
 48th39Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS20:325719:474920:154920:014419:15316.7%1h39:504811:20
 49th56Ariane KLEINHANS SUI1983100819:162720:165920:325720:114719:54466.6%1h40:094911:39
 50th54Sandra WALTER CAN1980032720:104919:444720:225220:365219:36445.1%1h40:285011:58
 51st80Rebecca BEAUMONT CAN1990091220:054419:384120:114820:355120:04484.8%1h40:335112:03
 52nd73Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX MEX1982010920:556319:404420:024520:234820:07496.4%1h41:075212:37
 53rd64Serena CALVETTI ITA1990021420:094819:394319:543920:365221:03577.1%1h41:215312:51
 54th78Evelyn DONG USA1985052620:104919:565320:275520:275020:33523.1%1h41:335413:03
 55th49Mary MCCONNELOUG USA1971062420:546219:555220:235320:485520:45534.9%1h42:455514:15
 56th33Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS1991042620:325719:595420:014421:166320:57566.4%1h42:455614:15
 57th69Haley SMITH CAN1993112220:054419:384121:196420:575820:47548.6%1h42:465714:16
 58th63Monika ZUR POL19930422BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC20:225520:165920:255420:565721:44617.2%1h43:435815:13
 59th72Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN1983031120:396020:306221:066321:066121:32595.0%1h44:535916:23
 60th84Florence DARBELLAY SUI1977021621:146720:516421:026020:595921:33603.4%1h45:396017:09
 61st59Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ESP19850316PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM21:086621:096721:005921:046021:27582.1%1h45:486117:18
 62nd83Maxine FILBY GBR1980103021:026420:556621:036221:126222:11626.1%1h46:236217:53
 63rd77Nina WROBEL GER1983072821:216820:486320:195020:23485.1%1h22:5163
 64th62Julie BRESSET FRA19890609BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC19:544219:495120:50585.1%1h00:3364
 65th71Paula GORYCKA POL1990110521:236920:536521:51654.6%1h04:0765
 66th37Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA BRA1989082321:327021:306822:23674.1%1h05:2566
 67th36Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC21:377122:097022:15662.9%1h06:0167
 68th3Jenny RISSVEDS ° SWE19940606SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM17:31418:2084.7%35:5168
 69th31Kate FLUKER NZL1987112019:363618:57263.4%38:3369
 70th88Romaine WENGER SUI1993110122:117222:28711.3%44:3970
 71st85Lenka BULISOVA CZE1988011822:357522:08692.0%44:4371
 72nd86Ingrid RICHTER GER1984020922:167322:28710.9%44:4472
 73rd60Viviane FAVERY COSTA BRA19860409ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS22:527623:00730.6%45:5273
 74th32Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM19:5340n/a19:5374
 74th51Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104FOCUS XC TEAM19:5340n/a19:5374
 76th53Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO ESP1985010422:2474n/a22:2476
 57Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ POL19870204n/a
 70Fabienne SCHAUS LUX19840901n/a

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Sina FREI SUI19970718JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM16:24217:03117:20117:4127.8%1h08:281-
emoji_events2nd3Evie RICHARDS GBR1997031116:23117:28218:06317:59310.5%1h09:5621:28
emoji_events3rd6Anne TAUBER NED19950519Habitat Mountainbike Team16:59318:11418:16518:3259.1%1h11:5833:30
 4th14Nicole KOLLER SUI1997050217:50617:57318:20618:4895.4%1h12:5544:27
 5th10Jana CZECZINKAROVA CZE19970725SRAM MITAS TREK18:131518:37618:03218:3663.1%1h13:2955:01
 6th16Serena TASCA ITA1995101117:59718:46718:52818:2944.9%1h14:0665:38
 7th1Kate COURTNEY USA19951029Specialized Racing18:061020:172918:10417:40114.8%1h14:1375:45
 8th32Sofia WIEDENROTH GER1995013018:191618:26518:42718:4782.5%1h14:1485:46
 9th17Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM18:05819:05919:061018:3775.6%1h14:5396:25
 10th25Bethany CRUMPTON GBR1994061017:33419:121019:271318:501010.8%1h15:02106:34
 11th22Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE1996020118:121319:00819:04919:11115.4%1h15:27116:59
 12th12Lena GERAULT FRA19950404PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR17:41519:251519:281419:181510.1%1h15:52127:24
 13th18Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA COL1994072818:291819:331719:061019:14145.8%1h16:22137:54
 14th33Chloé PASSELANDE FRA19960827MASSI18:341919:221319:311619:12125.1%1h16:39148:11
 15th53Greta SEIWALD ITA19970314FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM18:091219:121019:281419:50189.3%1h16:39158:11
 16th39Isla SHORT GBR19960918Novus OMX Pro Team18:412119:341819:261220:00217.0%1h17:41169:13
 17th48Aline SEITZ SUI1997021719:302619:241419:381719:12122.3%1h17:44179:16
 18th5Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613LUNA PRO TEAM18:121319:211220:021820:092410.7%1h17:44189:16
 19th40Guzel AKHMADULLINA RUS1994021718:191619:451920:162319:261710.6%1h17:46199:18
 20th42Lucie URRUTY FRA19960619Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret18:512219:291620:062019:57206.6%1h18:23209:55
 21st30Audrey MENUT FRA19950623Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret18:081121:053520:041919:221616.3%1h18:392110:11
 22nd19Nadja HEIGL AUT1996021518:402019:451920:182420:04228.8%1h18:472210:19
 23rd28Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT NED1994052019:142319:472120:212520:07235.8%1h19:292311:01
 24th29Shayna POWLESS USA1994010819:142320:172920:092120:13265.5%1h19:532411:25
 25th54Soren MEEUWISSE CAN1997090719:483220:042220:132219:56192.1%1h20:012511:33
 26th36Alizee PATIES FRA1995122919:152520:152720:553120:26278.7%1h20:512612:23
 27th20Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO POR1994122719:483220:122520:302620:28283.5%1h20:582712:30
 28th24Emilie COLLOMB ITA19950209FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM19:443020:092320:322720:35294.3%1h21:002812:32
 29th51Laurie MIQUEL FRA19950807VELOROC BMC19:432820:092320:332921:17337.9%1h21:422913:14
 30th35Felicia FERNER SWE1994062020:324320:132621:083420:11254.7%1h22:043013:36
 31st41Laura CHARLES FRA1995070420:063520:162820:573220:53324.2%1h22:123113:44
 32nd11Frederique TRUDEL CAN1994060719:432820:473422:023920:443011.7%1h23:163214:48
 33rd52Theresia SCHWENK GER1995122920:063521:434220:453020:52318.0%1h23:263314:58
 34th50Coline GOEDERT FRA19960105VELOROC BMC19:443020:383321:313722:133512.6%1h24:063415:38
 35th56Laurie ARSENEAULT CAN1997041820:244021:294120:593321:26345.3%1h24:183515:50
 36th21Meghan BELTZER ISR1994122720:193821:083621:233622:513612.5%1h25:413617:13
 37th26Linn GUSTAVSSON SWE1994122020:063520:253221:223524:223821.2%1h26:153717:47
 38th37Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE ESP1997012620:254121:254021:553822:563712.3%1h26:413818:13
 39th31Alicia FRANCK BEL1994120419:332720:172920:322731:573963.4%1h32:193923:51
 40th38Giulia GASPARDINO ITA19940325TEAM PIEMONTE FCI20:203921:24395.2%41:4440
 41st55Charlotte BACQUAERT FRA19970401OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN20:314221:21374.1%41:5241
 42nd43Marlo KOEVOET NED1996010321:034721:21371.4%42:2442
 43rd46Sonja GUERRINI SUI19970110STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM20:374523:074412.1%43:4443
 44th45Clara DONNEGER FRA19961009TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON21:144822:55437.9%44:0944
 45th8Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL18:058n/a18:0545
 46th27Lucy GRANT GBR1996030620:0034n/a20:0046
 47th44Rachel PAGEAU CAN1995080120:3544n/a20:3547
 48th13Hannah GROBERT GER19970901GHOST Factory Racing20:4046n/a20:4048
 49Clarissa MAI GER19970909n/a
 34Lizzy WITLOX NED19950211n/a
 47Antonia DAUBERMANN GER19971019n/a
 4Catherine FLEURY CAN19941124n/a
 9Holly HARRIS AUS19950507n/a
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us