The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:583 | 14:201 | 14:151 | 14:311 | 14:513 | 14:433 | 6.3% | 1h26:381 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 14:2714 | 14:253 | 14:365 | 14:424 | 14:461 | 14:421 | 2.4% | 1h27:382 | 1:00 | ||
3rd | 28 | Victor KORETZKY ° | FRA19940826 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 14:2011 | 14:335 | 14:354 | 14:343 | 14:513 | 15:097 | 5.7% | 1h28:023 | 1:24 | ||
4th | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:571 | 14:5515 | 14:313 | 15:2519 | 14:502 | 14:421 | 10.5% | 1h28:204 | 1:42 | ||
5th | 12 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 14:124 | 14:469 | 15:0112 | 14:497 | 14:535 | 15:035 | 6.0% | 1h28:445 | 2:06 | ||
6th | 8 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:571 | 14:5515 | 14:302 | 14:508 | 15:2411 | 15:2719 | 10.8% | 1h29:036 | 2:25 | ||
7th | 32 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 14:4717 | 14:314 | 14:426 | 14:332 | 15:2916 | 15:076 | 6.7% | 1h29:097 | 2:31 | ||
8th | 7 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:2011 | 14:4711 | 14:538 | 14:486 | 15:086 | 15:2517 | 7.6% | 1h29:218 | 2:43 | ||
9th | 16 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:2613 | 14:5014 | 14:569 | 15:0411 | 15:169 | 15:1510 | 5.8% | 1h29:479 | 3:09 | ||
10th | 6 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 6 | 14:1910 | 14:5819 | 14:447 | 14:475 | 15:4428 | 15:5944 | 11.6% | 1h30:3110 | 3:53 | |||
11th | 11 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:4717 | 14:5617 | 15:0616 | 15:1815 | 15:2210 | 15:139 | 3.9% | 1h30:4211 | 4:04 | ||
12th | 57 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | COL19920427 | 6 | 15:0621 | 14:436 | 15:1824 | 15:009 | 15:086 | 15:3222 | 5.5% | 1h30:4712 | 4:09 | |||
13th | 17 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:4819 | 14:5617 | 15:0514 | 15:1815 | 15:3925 | 15:024 | 5.7% | 1h30:4813 | 4:10 | ||
14th | 79 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 15:1332 | 14:5920 | 14:569 | 15:0411 | 15:3220 | 15:2114 | 4.0% | 1h31:0514 | 4:27 | ||
15th | 10 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 14:3315 | 14:4812 | 15:0514 | 15:1513 | 16:0344 | 15:3222 | 10.3% | 1h31:1615 | 4:38 | ||
16th | 51 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:0827 | 15:0422 | 14:5911 | 15:2622 | 15:3118 | 15:097 | 3.6% | 1h31:1716 | 4:39 | ||
17th | 36 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:0621 | 15:0624 | 15:1220 | 15:2117 | 15:3017 | 15:2215 | 2.6% | 1h31:3717 | 4:59 | ||
18th | 47 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 15:4740 | 14:4812 | 15:1017 | 15:3327 | 15:108 | 15:1611 | 6.6% | 1h31:4418 | 5:06 | ||
19th | 9 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:4216 | 15:0422 | 15:2025 | 15:3126 | 15:3824 | 15:4534 | 7.1% | 1h32:0019 | 5:22 | ||
20th | 14 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 14:158 | 14:436 | 15:0213 | 15:1614 | 16:0947 | 16:3663 | 16.5% | 1h32:0120 | 5:23 | ||
21st | 60 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | 6 | 15:0621 | 15:1027 | 15:2126 | 15:3428 | 15:3118 | 15:1913 | 3.1% | 1h32:0121 | 5:23 | |||
22nd | 66 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:0725 | 14:458 | 15:1421 | 15:0110 | 16:2858 | 15:3222 | 11.6% | 1h32:0722 | 5:29 | ||
23rd | 27 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 15:4036 | 15:1230 | 15:1017 | 15:2318 | 15:4327 | 15:1611 | 3.6% | 1h32:2423 | 5:46 | ||
24th | 18 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:2933 | 15:1027 | 15:2529 | 15:5951 | 15:2411 | 15:2416 | 5.4% | 1h32:5124 | 6:13 | ||
25th | 30 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 6 | 15:1229 | 15:1632 | 15:3133 | 16:0454 | 15:2514 | 15:4231 | 5.7% | 1h33:1025 | 6:32 | ||
26th | 40 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | 6 | 15:0725 | 14:469 | 15:1421 | 15:4232 | 16:2756 | 16:0548 | 11.4% | 1h33:2126 | 6:43 | |||
27th | 21 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:0752 | 15:2334 | 15:1017 | 15:4232 | 15:3523 | 15:2920 | 6.3% | 1h33:2627 | 6:48 | ||
28th | 5 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:135 | 15:0826 | 15:4041 | 16:0555 | 16:2152 | 16:0548 | 15.0% | 1h33:3228 | 6:54 | ||
29th | 19 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:0827 | 15:5564 | 15:3234 | 15:4835 | 15:4530 | 15:3327 | 5.2% | 1h33:4129 | 7:03 | ||
30th | 26 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:3634 | 15:3241 | 15:2227 | 15:5244 | 15:4428 | 15:4231 | 3.3% | 1h33:4830 | 7:10 | ||
31st | 64 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 16:0448 | 15:1027 | 15:2630 | 15:4334 | 15:3925 | 15:4635 | 5.9% | 1h33:4831 | 7:10 | ||
32nd | 45 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 16:2461 | 15:4958 | 15:1523 | 15:2519 | 15:2411 | 15:3222 | 7.5% | 1h33:4932 | 7:11 | ||
33rd | 70 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:0550 | 15:2536 | 15:3839 | 15:2519 | 15:4530 | 15:3222 | 4.3% | 1h33:5033 | 7:12 | ||
34th | 15 | Raphael GAGNE | CAN19870716 | 6 | 14:4920 | 15:1531 | 15:5957 | 15:4937 | 16:0142 | 16:0650 | 8.7% | 1h33:5934 | 7:21 | |||
35th | 23 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | 6 | 16:2160 | 15:4350 | 15:2328 | 15:2823 | 15:3422 | 15:3121 | 6.3% | 1h34:0035 | 7:22 | |||
36th | 29 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:1229 | 15:1933 | 15:5554 | 15:5648 | 15:5737 | 15:5238 | 4.9% | 1h34:1136 | 7:33 | ||
37th | 55 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:2461 | 15:4958 | 15:3031 | 15:3629 | 15:3321 | 15:2517 | 6.4% | 1h34:1737 | 7:39 | ||
38th | 50 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | 6 | 15:5043 | 15:3948 | 15:3940 | 15:2823 | 15:5436 | 15:5339 | 2.8% | 1h34:2338 | 7:45 | |||
39th | 59 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:0651 | 15:2837 | 15:4244 | 15:3730 | 15:5234 | 15:5137 | 4.1% | 1h34:3639 | 7:58 | ||
40th | 41 | James REID | RSA19920801 | 6 | 15:4138 | 15:3140 | 15:4647 | 15:5648 | 15:5737 | 15:5542 | 2.8% | 1h34:4640 | 8:08 | |||
41st | 4 | Lars FORSTER | SUI19930801 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:158 | 15:0221 | 15:3537 | 16:5182 | 16:3464 | 16:3462 | 18.2% | 1h34:5141 | 8:13 | ||
42nd | 98 | Hector RIVEROS | COL19871227 | 6 | 16:3668 | 15:4049 | 15:3234 | 15:3025 | 15:4832 | 15:4836 | 7.1% | 1h34:5442 | 8:16 | |||
43rd | 34 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 16:1857 | 15:3343 | 15:4446 | 16:1566 | 15:2715 | 15:3829 | 5.5% | 1h34:5543 | 8:17 | ||
44th | 49 | Derek ZANDSTRA | CAN19841019 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 16:0247 | 15:3241 | 15:5351 | 15:5140 | 15:4832 | 15:5440 | 3.2% | 1h35:0044 | 8:22 | ||
45th | 72 | Jan NESVADBA | CZE19910804 | EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 16:0448 | 15:2938 | 15:4345 | 15:5039 | 15:5939 | 16:0953 | 4.3% | 1h35:1445 | 8:36 | ||
46th | 37 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 6 | 15:4239 | 15:4553 | 16:0059 | 15:3931 | 16:0041 | 16:1654 | 3.9% | 1h35:2246 | 8:44 | ||
47th | 42 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Versluys Team | 6 | 16:0046 | 15:5062 | 15:5554 | 15:5547 | 16:0745 | 16:0246 | 1.8% | 1h35:4947 | 9:11 | ||
48th | 125 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | 6 | 17:1685 | 15:3343 | 15:3031 | 15:4835 | 15:5234 | 15:5440 | 11.4% | 1h35:5348 | 9:15 | |||
49th | 104 | Emilien BARBEN | SUI19911028 | 6 | 16:3064 | 15:4452 | 15:5149 | 16:0859 | 15:5939 | 15:5843 | 4.9% | 1h36:1049 | 9:32 | |||
50th | 118 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | 6 | 16:4974 | 15:5463 | 15:5351 | 15:5951 | 16:0243 | 15:4231 | 7.1% | 1h36:1950 | 9:41 | |||
51st | 48 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Versluys Team | 6 | 15:1229 | 15:3039 | 16:4587 | 16:1362 | 16:3162 | 16:1654 | 10.2% | 1h36:2751 | 9:49 | ||
52nd | 62 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:4036 | 15:4958 | 16:0868 | 16:0961 | 16:2858 | 16:1757 | 5.1% | 1h36:3152 | 9:53 | ||
53rd | 33 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | 6 | 15:4740 | 17:34116 | 15:4041 | 15:5140 | 16:1850 | 15:4030 | 12.1% | 1h36:5053 | 10:12 | |||
54th | 81 | Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE | COL19840508 | 6 | 17:0078 | 15:4553 | 16:0161 | 15:5140 | 16:1749 | 16:0045 | 7.9% | 1h36:5454 | 10:16 | |||
55th | 52 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 6 | 15:5345 | 15:3646 | 15:3638 | 15:4937 | 16:4066 | 17:2869 | 12.0% | 1h37:0255 | 10:24 | |||
56th | 131 | Michele CASAGRANDE | ITA19841004 | 6 | 17:2695 | 15:4756 | 15:5351 | 15:5445 | 16:3060 | 15:3728 | 11.6% | 1h37:0756 | 10:29 | |||
57th | 63 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | 6 | 15:5043 | 15:4350 | 17:16105 | 15:5140 | 16:2355 | 16:1958 | 9.9% | 1h37:2257 | 10:44 | |||
58th | 90 | Evan MCNEELY | CAN19920401 | 6 | 17:0078 | 15:4553 | 15:5149 | 16:0353 | 16:4066 | 16:0650 | 7.9% | 1h37:2558 | 10:47 | |||
59th | 84 | Hector Leonardo PAEZ LEON | COL19820710 | 6 | 16:3064 | 16:1582 | 16:0059 | 16:1463 | 16:2756 | 16:0246 | 3.1% | 1h37:2859 | 10:50 | |||
60th | 71 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 16:3870 | 16:0369 | 16:0565 | 16:1463 | 16:2253 | 16:1654 | 3.6% | 1h37:3860 | 11:00 | ||
61st | 73 | Geoff KABUSH | CAN19770414 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 17:0078 | 15:4958 | 15:5756 | 16:0656 | 16:3060 | 16:2259 | 7.5% | 1h37:4461 | 11:06 | ||
62nd | 134 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | 6 | 17:2191 | 16:0574 | 15:4041 | 15:5445 | 16:2253 | 16:3161 | 10.7% | 1h37:5362 | 11:15 | |||
63rd | 128 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 16:4571 | 16:0067 | 16:0161 | 16:1463 | 16:3765 | 16:2460 | 4.7% | 1h38:0163 | 11:23 | ||
64th | 61 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | 6 | 16:1857 | 15:5966 | 16:2173 | 16:0757 | 16:4468 | 16:4965 | 5.2% | 1h38:1864 | 11:40 | |||
65th | 46 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 16:1154 | 15:3847 | 16:1669 | 16:1768 | 17:0471 | 17:0667 | 9.4% | 1h38:3265 | 11:54 | ||
66th | 24 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 15:0621 | 15:5765 | 16:0364 | 17:0787 | 16:5770 | 17:3070 | 15.9% | 1h38:4066 | 12:02 | ||
67th | 80 | Keegan SWENSON ° | USA19940216 | 6 | 18:00102 | 16:1179 | 16:0767 | 16:0859 | 16:2051 | 16:0852 | 11.7% | 1h38:5467 | 12:16 | |||
68th | 58 | Rotem ISHAY | ISR19860907 | 6 | 17:2392 | 16:0473 | 16:0565 | 16:2170 | 16:0745 | 16:5866 | 8.2% | 1h38:5868 | 12:20 | |||
69th | 106 | Spencer PAXSON | USA19841209 | KONA FACTORY TEAM XC | 6 | 17:2593 | 16:1280 | 16:1669 | 16:1566 | 16:4569 | 16:3964 | 7.5% | 1h39:3269 | 12:54 | ||
70th | 99 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 17:0982 | 16:0369 | 16:1771 | 16:2372 | 16:3363 | 17:2068 | 8.0% | 1h39:4570 | 13:07 | ||
71st | 86 | Russell FINSTERWALD | USA19910918 | SRAM / TLD | 6 | 16:3166 | 16:1684 | 16:2576 | 16:4080 | 16:1648 | 18:0771 | 11.4% | 1h40:1571 | 13:37 | ||
72nd | 13 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 5 | 14:146 | 15:0624 | 15:4647 | 16:3879 | 17:0772 | 20.3% | 1h18:5172 | ||||
73rd | 31 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | CALVISSON VTT | 4 | 16:0853 | 15:2334 | 16:3481 | 16:0757 | 7.7% | 1h04:1273 | |||||
74th | 82 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 4 | 16:3166 | 16:1582 | 16:2374 | 16:2673 | 1.6% | 1h05:3574 | |||||
75th | 76 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | 4 | 17:47100 | 16:0877 | 15:5957 | 15:5850 | 11.4% | 1h05:5275 | ||||||
76th | 117 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | 4 | 16:4571 | 16:52105 | 16:1771 | 16:3378 | 3.6% | 1h06:2776 | ||||||
77th | 140 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 4 | 17:2593 | 16:0676 | 16:2475 | 16:3277 | 8.2% | 1h06:2777 | |||||
78th | 151 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | 4 | 17:2695 | 16:1684 | 16:3783 | 16:2774 | 7.2% | 1h06:4678 | ||||||
79th | 94 | Phillip PEARCE | GBR19850101 | 4 | 17:1887 | 16:3697 | 16:3380 | 16:1969 | 6.0% | 1h06:4679 | ||||||
80th | 38 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 4 | 17:1184 | 16:2691 | 16:5792 | 16:2271 | 5.0% | 1h06:5680 | |||||
81st | 93 | Evan GUTHRIE | CAN19910130 | 4 | 17:3397 | 16:2388 | 16:2978 | 16:3175 | 7.1% | 1h06:5681 | ||||||
82nd | 69 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | 4 | 16:1556 | 16:0369 | 16:5792 | 17:5691 | 11.7% | 1h07:1182 | ||||||
83rd | 145 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 4 | 17:0982 | 16:2287 | 16:5997 | 16:4881 | 4.8% | 1h07:1883 | |||||
84th | 74 | Brendan JOHNSTON | AUS19911125 | 4 | 18:01103 | 16:2086 | 16:2677 | 16:3175 | 10.3% | 1h07:1884 | ||||||
85th | 56 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 4 | 16:4673 | 16:1381 | 17:10102 | 17:1089 | 5.9% | 1h07:1985 | |||||
86th | 91 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 4 | 17:3397 | 16:2388 | 16:3179 | 16:5283 | 7.1% | 1h07:1986 | |||||
87th | 112 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | CAN19910318 | 4 | 17:0078 | 17:10113 | 16:4486 | 16:5684 | 2.6% | 1h07:5087 | ||||||
88th | 108 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 17:1685 | 17:02111 | 16:3884 | 16:5785 | 3.8% | 1h07:5388 | |||||
89th | 148 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | GER19920528 | 4 | 17:3899 | 16:3496 | 16:4285 | 16:5986 | 6.4% | 1h07:5389 | ||||||
90th | 87 | Diyer RINCON | COL19911111 | 4 | 16:5876 | 16:56108 | 16:5792 | 17:1890 | 2.2% | 1h08:0990 | ||||||
91st | 103 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | 4 | 17:2089 | 16:44101 | 16:5997 | 17:0787 | 3.6% | 1h08:1091 | ||||||
92nd | 65 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | 3 | 16:1154 | 16:0168 | 16:0263 | 1.0% | 48:1492 | |||||||
93rd | 95 | Ivan SELEDKOV | RUS19830105 | 3 | 16:1959 | 16:2892 | 15:3336 | 5.9% | 48:2093 | |||||||
94th | 89 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° | NED19950119 | 3 | 16:2461 | 15:3545 | 17:0099 | 9.1% | 48:5994 | |||||||
95th | 110 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | BRA19930802 | 3 | 16:5675 | 16:0369 | 17:35108 | 9.6% | 50:3495 | |||||||
96th | 122 | Matthias GRICK | AUT19901120 | 3 | 17:49101 | 16:50104 | 16:5591 | 5.8% | 51:3496 | |||||||
97th | 142 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | 3 | 18:02105 | 16:3697 | 16:5792 | 8.6% | 51:3597 | |||||||
98th | 111 | Erik GROEN | NED19900108 | STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM | 3 | 18:16111 | 16:2590 | 16:5792 | 11.3% | 51:3898 | ||||||
99th | 138 | Tom SAMPSON | USA19890418 | 3 | 18:03106 | 16:3395 | 17:02100 | 9.1% | 51:3899 | |||||||
100th | 115 | Jorgen FLION | BEL19860722 | 3 | 18:24112 | 16:3193 | 16:4889 | 11.4% | 51:43100 | |||||||
101st | 135 | Lysander KIESEL | GER19910809 | 3 | 18:27113 | 16:40100 | 16:3682 | 11.1% | 51:43101 | |||||||
102nd | 141 | Chris BADDICK | GBR19880509 | 3 | 18:10108 | 16:3193 | 17:18106 | 10.0% | 51:59102 | |||||||
103rd | 113 | Russell NANKERVIS | AUS19930302 | 3 | 18:14109 | 16:3799 | 17:15103 | 9.7% | 52:06103 | |||||||
104th | 149 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | 3 | 18:15110 | 16:52105 | 17:15103 | 8.2% | 52:22104 | |||||||
105th | 96 | Jan WITHAAR | RSA19820709 | 3 | 18:48119 | 16:49103 | 16:5490 | 11.8% | 52:31105 | |||||||
106th | 92 | Tudor OPREA OVIDIU | ROU19760910 | 3 | 18:46118 | 16:59110 | 17:04101 | 10.5% | 52:49106 | |||||||
107th | 127 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 3 | 19:09124 | 16:57109 | 16:4688 | 14.2% | 52:52107 | ||||||
108th | 100 | Cristobal SILVA IBACETA | CHI19791012 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 3 | 18:49120 | 17:22114 | 17:18106 | 8.8% | 53:29108 | ||||||
109th | 150 | Roger JENNY | SUI19930421 | 3 | 18:38115 | 16:48102 | 18:09109 | 10.9% | 53:35109 | |||||||
110th | 20 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 2 | 14:146 | 14:201 | 0.7% | 28:34110 | |||||||
111th | 43 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM | 2 | 15:3835 | 15:4756 | 1.0% | 31:25111 | |||||||
112th | 121 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | 2 | 16:3668 | 16:0574 | 3.2% | 32:41112 | ||||||||
113th | 126 | Sascha WEBER | GER19880223 | 2 | 17:1988 | 16:0877 | 7.3% | 33:27113 | ||||||||
114th | 139 | Maximilian MAIER | GER19920611 | 2 | 18:03106 | 16:53107 | 6.9% | 34:56114 | ||||||||
115th | 101 | Zhen WANG | CHN19890626 | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 2 | 18:59122 | 17:08112 | 10.8% | 36:07115 | |||||||
116th | 88 | Stuart MARAIS | RSA19880928 | 2 | 18:36114 | 17:37117 | 5.6% | 36:13116 | ||||||||
117th | 123 | Titouan PERRIN GANIER | FRA19910628 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 2 | 18:39116 | 17:45118 | 5.1% | 36:24117 | |||||||
118th | 144 | Guy DIAZ GROLLIER | AND19810309 | 2 | 19:14125 | 17:32115 | 9.7% | 36:46118 | ||||||||
119th | 105 | Nathan BYUKUSENGE | RWA19800808 | 2 | 19:05123 | 18:22119 | 3.9% | 37:27119 | ||||||||
120th | 146 | Jan SCHAER | SUI19921128 | 2 | 19:20126 | 18:28120 | 4.7% | 37:48120 | ||||||||
121st | 67 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | KAZ19860417 | FASTOS DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 2 | 18:01103 | 20:03123 | 11.3% | 38:04121 | |||||||
122nd | 137 | Cristian CORREA | CHI19891214 | 2 | 18:51121 | 19:19121 | 2.5% | 38:10122 | ||||||||
123rd | 109 | Lucian LOGIGAN | ROU19871201 | 2 | 18:39116 | 19:35122 | 5.0% | 38:14123 | ||||||||
124th | 54 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Versluys Team | 1 | 15:4842 | n/a | 15:48124 | ||||||||
125th | 22 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1 | 16:5977 | n/a | 16:59125 | ||||||||
126th | 44 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 1 | 17:2089 | n/a | 17:20126 | ||||||||
127th | 119 | Jason BOUTTELL | GBR19850928 | 1 | 20:10127 | n/a | 20:10127 | |||||||||
39 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
35 | Anton COOPER ° | NZL19940811 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
129 | Sakari LEHTINEN | FIN19930723 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
25 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
77 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
102 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | 0 | n/a |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 13:511 | 14:382 | 14:351 | 14:451 | 15:101 | 9.5% | 1h12:591 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 5 | 14:323 | 14:371 | 15:003 | 15:122 | 15:4310 | 8.1% | 1h15:042 | 2:05 | ||
3rd | 1 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 14:202 | 15:3618 | 14:462 | 15:284 | 15:385 | 9.1% | 1h15:483 | 2:49 | ||
4th | 6 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 5 | 14:323 | 14:573 | 15:134 | 15:4111 | 15:4411 | 8.3% | 1h16:074 | 3:08 | ||
5th | 7 | Simon ANDREASSEN | DEN19970930 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 14:355 | 15:095 | 15:237 | 15:337 | 15:4411 | 7.9% | 1h16:245 | 3:25 | ||
6th | 5 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 5 | 14:376 | 15:157 | 15:3615 | 15:388 | 15:283 | 7.0% | 1h16:346 | 3:35 | ||
7th | 12 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 15:0613 | 15:095 | 15:226 | 15:263 | 15:417 | 3.9% | 1h16:447 | 3:45 | ||
8th | 13 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 15:0011 | 15:044 | 15:3311 | 15:295 | 15:417 | 4.6% | 1h16:478 | 3:48 | ||
9th | 16 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | 5 | 14:427 | 15:2211 | 15:3311 | 15:326 | 15:417 | 6.7% | 1h16:509 | 3:51 | |||
10th | 8 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 14:518 | 15:2412 | 15:269 | 15:4010 | 16:0420 | 8.2% | 1h17:2510 | 4:26 | ||
11th | 40 | Maximilian BRANDL | GER19970625 | 5 | 15:0714 | 15:2010 | 15:3514 | 16:1723 | 15:406 | 7.7% | 1h17:5911 | 5:00 | |||
12th | 55 | Joshua DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 16:0932 | 15:178 | 15:215 | 15:4712 | 15:314 | 5.7% | 1h18:0512 | 5:06 | ||
13th | 25 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | 5 | 14:518 | 15:2412 | 15:5825 | 16:0617 | 15:4715 | 8.4% | 1h18:0613 | 5:07 | |||
14th | 23 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | MEX19961019 | CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC | 5 | 15:0714 | 15:2614 | 15:4416 | 16:1019 | 15:5116 | 6.9% | 1h18:1814 | 5:19 | ||
15th | 36 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | 5 | 16:2136 | 15:3720 | 15:237 | 15:388 | 15:202 | 6.6% | 1h18:1915 | 5:20 | |||
16th | 75 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 5 | 15:3020 | 15:3116 | 15:4717 | 16:0315 | 16:0721 | 4.0% | 1h18:5816 | 5:59 | ||
17th | 27 | Peter DISERA | CAN19950221 | 5 | 15:4727 | 15:4322 | 15:5223 | 16:1622 | 15:4411 | 3.5% | 1h19:2217 | 6:23 | |||
18th | 58 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | GER19961023 | 5 | 15:1516 | 15:189 | 15:3311 | 17:1960 | 16:1026 | 13.6% | 1h19:3518 | 6:36 | |||
19th | 73 | Filippo COLOMBO | SUI19971220 | VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC | 5 | 15:3824 | 15:4923 | 15:5020 | 16:1723 | 16:0219 | 4.2% | 1h19:3619 | 6:37 | ||
20th | 15 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | 5 | 15:2918 | 16:0931 | 15:4717 | 16:1321 | 15:5918 | 4.7% | 1h19:3720 | 6:38 | |||
21st | 41 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 5 | 15:4828 | 15:5426 | 16:0026 | 16:1220 | 15:5217 | 2.5% | 1h19:4621 | 6:47 | ||
22nd | 17 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 16:2741 | 15:5827 | 15:5020 | 15:5113 | 15:4614 | 4.3% | 1h19:5222 | 6:53 | ||
23rd | 28 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | KTM BIKE VISION | 5 | 15:0011 | 15:2715 | 15:3010 | 17:4465 | 16:2935 | 18.2% | 1h20:1023 | 7:11 | ||
24th | 9 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 5 | 15:4225 | 15:3618 | 15:4919 | 17:0752 | 16:1427 | 9.7% | 1h20:2824 | 7:29 | ||
25th | 66 | Simon VITZTHUM | SUI19950119 | 5 | 16:2638 | 15:5224 | 15:5122 | 16:0315 | 16:2733 | 3.8% | 1h20:3925 | 7:40 | |||
26th | 60 | Florian TRIGO | FRA19941121 | Massi | 5 | 16:3443 | 16:1032 | 16:2640 | 15:5614 | 16:0924 | 4.0% | 1h21:1526 | 8:16 | ||
27th | 44 | Matej PRUDEK | CZE19970313 | 5 | 15:5129 | 16:0830 | 15:5524 | 17:0348 | 16:4244 | 7.6% | 1h21:3927 | 8:40 | |||
28th | 20 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 5 | 15:2918 | 16:2043 | 16:2033 | 16:4539 | 16:4650 | 8.3% | 1h21:4028 | 8:41 | ||
29th | 69 | Josep DURAN REIG | ESP19970224 | Massi | 5 | 16:2638 | 15:5325 | 16:0927 | 16:3932 | 16:4143 | 5.0% | 1h21:4829 | 8:49 | ||
30th | 31 | Tasman NANKERVIS | AUS19950623 | 5 | 16:3644 | 16:1334 | 16:2537 | 16:3328 | 16:3338 | 2.4% | 1h22:2030 | 9:21 | |||
31st | 32 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | 5 | 16:0932 | 15:4021 | 16:4757 | 17:3762 | 16:0822 | 12.4% | 1h22:2131 | 9:22 | |||
32nd | 18 | Alan HATHERLY | RSA19960315 | 5 | 15:4225 | 16:3356 | 16:5564 | 16:4235 | 16:3540 | 7.7% | 1h22:2732 | 9:28 | |||
33rd | 64 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 5 | 16:5858 | 16:1742 | 16:3144 | 16:2725 | 16:1831 | 4.2% | 1h22:3133 | 9:32 | ||
34th | 67 | Jan RAJCHART | CZE19960511 | 5 | 16:3746 | 16:2144 | 16:2640 | 16:4033 | 16:3338 | 1.9% | 1h22:3734 | 9:38 | |||
35th | 51 | Maxime LORET | FRA19951230 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 5 | 16:5755 | 15:5827 | 17:2581 | 16:0818 | 16:1729 | 9.1% | 1h22:4535 | 9:46 | ||
36th | 39 | Craig OLIVER | NZL19950808 | 5 | 16:0932 | 16:2651 | 16:3947 | 16:3831 | 16:5653 | 4.9% | 1h22:4836 | 9:49 | |||
37th | 72 | Robin HOFMANN | GER19970222 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 16:4350 | 16:2246 | 16:4051 | 16:3630 | 16:3137 | 2.1% | 1h22:5237 | 9:53 | ||
38th | 90 | Antoine PHILIPP | FRA19970503 | VELOROC BMC | 5 | 16:4552 | 15:5929 | 16:4051 | 17:1456 | 16:1628 | 7.8% | 1h22:5438 | 9:55 | ||
39th | 43 | Marc-Antoine NADON | CAN19940426 | 5 | 16:0631 | 16:2953 | 16:4960 | 16:4942 | 16:4244 | 4.5% | 1h22:5539 | 9:56 | |||
40th | 21 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | 5 | 16:0330 | 16:1539 | 16:3746 | 17:0752 | 17:0556 | 6.6% | 1h23:0740 | 10:08 | |||
41st | 11 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | 5 | 15:3020 | 15:3517 | 18:40104 | 16:4336 | 16:4244 | 20.4% | 1h23:1041 | 10:11 | |||
42nd | 50 | Manuel BOOG | SUI19940216 | 5 | 16:4451 | 16:2752 | 16:4153 | 16:3127 | 16:5954 | 3.2% | 1h23:2242 | 10:23 | |||
43rd | 24 | José Pedro SILVA DIAS | POR19940831 | 5 | 16:3242 | 16:2447 | 16:3947 | 16:5544 | 16:5552 | 3.2% | 1h23:2543 | 10:26 | |||
44th | 70 | Lucas DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 17:0160 | 16:1640 | 16:3144 | 16:5243 | 16:4549 | 4.6% | 1h23:2544 | 10:26 | ||
45th | 68 | Thibault DANIEL | FRA19971001 | VELOROC BMC | 5 | 17:4269 | 16:1334 | 16:1831 | 17:0348 | 16:2733 | 9.1% | 1h23:4345 | 10:44 | ||
46th | 94 | Joris RYF | SUI19971004 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:0083 | 16:4772 | 16:1831 | 16:3429 | 16:0822 | 11.6% | 1h23:4746 | 10:48 | ||
47th | 30 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 5 | 16:3847 | 17:0890 | 16:2537 | 16:2725 | 17:1758 | 5.3% | 1h23:5547 | 10:56 | ||
48th | 26 | Brandon RIVERA | COL19960321 | 5 | 15:1817 | 16:1334 | 16:1429 | 20:0267 | 16:0924 | 30.9% | 1h23:5648 | 10:57 | |||
49th | 61 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | 5 | 16:5755 | 16:2549 | 17:0270 | 17:1658 | 16:1729 | 6.0% | 1h23:5749 | 10:58 | |||
50th | 88 | Simon SCHNELLER | GER19970502 | 5 | 17:4774 | 16:2549 | 16:2033 | 17:0047 | 16:2532 | 8.9% | 1h23:5750 | 10:58 | |||
51st | 22 | Emil LINDE | SWE19940207 | 5 | 16:5755 | 17:0890 | 16:5968 | 16:4438 | 16:3036 | 3.8% | 1h24:1851 | 11:19 | |||
52nd | 65 | Marc Andre FORTIER | CAN19960809 | 5 | 16:4853 | 16:3458 | 17:0973 | 17:1355 | 16:3841 | 3.9% | 1h24:2252 | 11:23 | |||
53rd | 83 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | 5 | 17:0962 | 16:1334 | 16:1228 | 18:0566 | 16:4348 | 11.6% | 1h24:2253 | 11:23 | |||
54th | 56 | Arsentii VAVILOV | RUS19960527 | 5 | 17:4774 | 16:3560 | 16:2236 | 16:5645 | 16:5251 | 8.7% | 1h24:3254 | 11:33 | |||
55th | 93 | Simon GOURC | FRA19970716 | 5 | 17:5581 | 16:5278 | 16:2033 | 16:4640 | 16:4244 | 9.7% | 1h24:3555 | 11:36 | |||
56th | 107 | Niels DERVEAUX | BEL19970317 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 5 | 17:4876 | 16:5075 | 16:2942 | 16:4134 | 17:0055 | 8.0% | 1h24:4856 | 11:49 | ||
57th | 49 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | 5 | 16:2638 | 16:4670 | 17:0572 | 17:1557 | 17:2659 | 6.1% | 1h24:5857 | 11:59 | |||
58th | 97 | Bastien MICHAUD | FRA19950606 | 5 | 18:2694 | 16:3863 | 16:4254 | 16:4841 | 16:3942 | 10.8% | 1h25:1358 | 12:14 | |||
59th | 105 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | CALVISSON VTT | 5 | 17:4473 | 16:2447 | 16:2537 | 16:4336 | 17:5966 | 9.7% | 1h25:1559 | 12:16 | ||
60th | 99 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 5 | 16:4853 | 16:1032 | 17:1976 | 17:3061 | 17:4163 | 9.4% | 1h25:2860 | 12:29 | ||
61st | 106 | Maxime HEROLD | FRA19940922 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 5 | 17:5078 | 16:5380 | 16:4757 | 16:5645 | 17:1057 | 6.3% | 1h25:3661 | 12:37 | ||
62nd | 57 | Ruslan BOREDSKIY | RUS19940506 | 5 | 16:2237 | 17:32101 | 16:4556 | 17:0550 | 17:5265 | 9.2% | 1h25:3662 | 12:37 | |||
63rd | 33 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | 5 | 17:1165 | 16:5684 | 16:5362 | 17:1759 | 17:3461 | 4.0% | 1h25:5163 | 12:52 | |||
64th | 77 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 16:3948 | 16:1334 | 18:0297 | 17:3762 | 17:2960 | 11.2% | 1h26:0064 | 13:01 | ||
65th | 37 | Rok NAGLIČ | SLO19960309 | 5 | 17:4269 | 16:3966 | 16:4355 | 17:3964 | 17:3662 | 6.3% | 1h26:1965 | 13:20 | |||
66th | 101 | Enea VETSCH | SUI19940206 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 18:35102 | 16:2953 | 16:5261 | 17:0854 | 17:4764 | 12.7% | 1h26:5166 | 13:52 | ||
67th | 10 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | 5 | 15:3020 | 16:5481 | 16:3947 | 17:0550 | 21:1767 | 37.3% | 1h27:2567 | 14:26 | |||
68th | 45 | Gregor KRAJNC | SLO19950903 | 3 | 15:3723 | 16:2144 | 18:2099 | 17.4% | 50:1868 | ||||||
69th | 80 | Ulisse FIESCHI | SUI19941015 | VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC | 3 | 17:5480 | 16:3966 | 16:3043 | 8.5% | 51:0369 | |||||
70th | 92 | Timon RUEGG | SUI19960124 | 3 | 18:1586 | 16:3356 | 16:1730 | 12.1% | 51:0570 | ||||||
71st | 136 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | SUI19961024 | 3 | 17:0962 | 16:5583 | 17:2581 | 3.0% | 51:2971 | ||||||
72nd | 116 | Raphael AUCLAIR | CAN19970302 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 3 | 18:37104 | 16:3762 | 16:5867 | 12.0% | 52:1272 | |||||
73rd | 78 | Benoit JEANNIARD | FRA19950321 | 3 | 18:2795 | 16:4670 | 17:0270 | 10.0% | 52:1573 | ||||||
74th | 84 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | FRA19960828 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 17:5279 | 16:5278 | 17:3287 | 5.9% | 52:1674 | |||||
75th | 86 | Damien PORTET | FRA19940522 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 17:4269 | 17:0187 | 17:3389 | 4.0% | 52:1675 | |||||
76th | 54 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | 3 | 17:0861 | 17:1495 | 17:5796 | 4.8% | 52:1976 | ||||||
77th | 46 | Mathias CLOOSTERMANS | BEL19941121 | 3 | 17:3067 | 16:3863 | 18:29100 | 11.1% | 52:3777 | ||||||
78th | 82 | Hugo BRIATTA | FRA19960624 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 3 | 17:0059 | 18:13115 | 17:2480 | 7.2% | 52:3778 | |||||
79th | 112 | Joshua LECOINTRE | FRA19940421 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 18:33101 | 16:5075 | 17:1875 | 10.2% | 52:4179 | |||||
80th | 96 | Heiko HOG | GER19941229 | 3 | 18:0985 | 17:1596 | 17:1976 | 5.2% | 52:4380 | ||||||
81st | 118 | David NORDEMANN | NED19970619 | STAPPENBELT SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM | 3 | 18:2593 | 16:4469 | 17:4591 | 10.1% | 52:5481 | |||||
82nd | 139 | Florian VIDAL | FRA19960615 | OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 3 | 18:2996 | 17:3099 | 16:5765 | 9.0% | 52:5682 | |||||
83rd | 79 | Felix BURKE | CAN19960325 | 3 | 18:3199 | 16:5985 | 17:2683 | 9.0% | 52:5683 | ||||||
84th | 76 | Felix BELHUMEUR | CAN19961017 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 3 | 18:2491 | 16:4973 | 17:4591 | 9.4% | 52:5884 | |||||
85th | 113 | Bruno VITALI | SUI19941119 | 3 | 18:2390 | 16:4168 | 18:0698 | 10.2% | 53:1085 | ||||||
86th | 74 | Andreas EGGER | GER19961121 | 3 | 17:4876 | 16:5177 | 18:32102 | 10.0% | 53:1186 | ||||||
87th | 102 | Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI | POL19970907 | 3 | 17:3067 | 17:52110 | 17:5495 | 2.3% | 53:1687 | ||||||
88th | 135 | Corentin COUSTEUR | FRA19950817 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 19:23121 | 17:0086 | 16:5362 | 14.8% | 53:1688 | |||||
89th | 47 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | 3 | 16:4149 | 19:49126 | 16:4757 | 18.8% | 53:1789 | ||||||
90th | 126 | Rhys VERNER | CAN19970702 | KONA FACTORY TEAM XC | 3 | 18:57109 | 16:5481 | 17:2784 | 12.1% | 53:1890 | |||||
91st | 115 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | BEL19970107 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 3 | 19:14113 | 17:0689 | 17:0169 | 13.0% | 53:2191 | |||||
92nd | 42 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | 3 | 18:2088 | 16:3661 | 18:30101 | 11.4% | 53:2692 | ||||||
93rd | 108 | Paul LOPEZ | FRA19950514 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 18:47106 | 17:1394 | 17:2784 | 9.1% | 53:2793 | |||||
94th | 111 | Axel VILLAUME | FRA19961212 | CALVISSON VTT | 3 | 17:5982 | 17:59111 | 17:3086 | 2.8% | 53:2894 | |||||
95th | 144 | Nicolas LECLAIRE | FRA19970430 | 3 | 18:3199 | 16:3458 | 18:36103 | 12.3% | 53:4195 | ||||||
96th | 137 | Remy GENA | FRA19950824 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 3 | 18:2289 | 17:36104 | 17:4693 | 4.4% | 53:4496 | |||||
97th | 142 | Ramon LAUENER | SUI19971011 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 3 | 19:14113 | 17:1192 | 17:2078 | 11.9% | 53:4597 | |||||
98th | 38 | Manuel FASNACHT | SUI19950227 | FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 20:55134 | 16:1640 | 16:3947 | 28.6% | 53:5098 | |||||
99th | 85 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | USA19950303 | 3 | 19:11112 | 17:2197 | 17:2179 | 10.6% | 53:5399 | ||||||
100th | 128 | Romain BOUTET | FRA19950225 | OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 3 | 19:14113 | 17:1293 | 17:3287 | 11.8% | 53:58100 | |||||
101st | 117 | Pirmin EISENBARTH | GER19950710 | 3 | 18:53107 | 17:2798 | 17:4490 | 8.2% | 54:04101 | ||||||
102nd | 131 | Mark KINDLER | GER19970401 | 3 | 20:24132 | 16:4973 | 16:5765 | 21.3% | 54:10102 | ||||||
103rd | 81 | Cesar BELENGUER | ESP19940403 | 3 | 18:1687 | 18:07114 | 17:4794 | 2.7% | 54:10103 | ||||||
104th | 52 | Jakob HARTMANN | GER19950604 | 3 | 17:4372 | 19:12124 | 17:1674 | 11.2% | 54:11104 | ||||||
105th | 34 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | 2 | 16:3644 | 16:3863 | 0.2% | 33:14105 | |||||||
106th | 48 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | 2 | 18:36103 | 16:3055 | 12.7% | 35:06106 | |||||||
107th | 35 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 2 | 17:1064 | 18:18118 | 6.6% | 35:28107 | ||||||
108th | 141 | Lucas WINIGER | FRA19961028 | 2 | 19:19118 | 17:0388 | 13.3% | 36:22108 | |||||||
109th | 63 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | 2 | 18:45105 | 17:38106 | 6.3% | 36:23109 | |||||||
110th | 103 | Felix KLAUSMANN | GER19961023 | 2 | 18:57109 | 17:37105 | 7.6% | 36:34110 | |||||||
111th | 91 | Tofor LEWIS | USA19971021 | 2 | 18:3097 | 18:14116 | 1.5% | 36:44111 | |||||||
112th | 132 | Thomas MICHEL | FRA19950523 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 2 | 19:21119 | 17:32101 | 10.4% | 36:53112 | ||||||
113th | 130 | Gregorio CERUTTI | ITA19961015 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 2 | 19:21119 | 17:33103 | 10.3% | 36:54113 | ||||||
114th | 59 | Ede-Karoly MOLNAR | ROU19960306 | 2 | 18:0384 | 18:51122 | 4.4% | 36:54114 | |||||||
115th | 104 | Casey SOUTH | SUI19971016 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 2 | 18:59111 | 18:00112 | 5.5% | 36:59115 | ||||||
116th | 119 | Marcos BERMUDEZ | COL19951115 | 2 | 19:32124 | 17:39107 | 10.7% | 37:11116 | |||||||
117th | 129 | Jean VILLERMAULAZ | SUI19960302 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 2 | 19:26122 | 17:48109 | 9.2% | 37:14117 | ||||||
118th | 19 | Guy SESSLER | ISR19950320 | TEAMISGAV - GIANT | 2 | 19:44127 | 17:3099 | 12.8% | 37:14118 | ||||||
119th | 120 | Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN | MEX19970330 | CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC | 2 | 19:37126 | 17:41108 | 10.9% | 37:18119 | ||||||
120th | 125 | Louis JAMIN | BEL19970731 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 2 | 19:15117 | 18:05113 | 6.5% | 37:20120 | ||||||
121st | 100 | Moritz BSCHERER | AUT19960407 | KTM rad.sport.szene | 2 | 19:30123 | 18:33120 | 5.1% | 38:03121 | ||||||
122nd | 140 | Simon SCYBOZ | SUI19970626 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 2 | 19:44127 | 18:21119 | 7.5% | 38:05122 | ||||||
123rd | 62 | Shakir ADILOV | KAZ19950217 | 2 | 19:54129 | 18:14116 | 9.1% | 38:08123 | |||||||
124th | 121 | Juliano COCUZZI | BRA19960809 | 2 | 19:32124 | 18:44121 | 4.3% | 38:16124 | |||||||
125th | 138 | Arnaud HERTLING | SUI19970307 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 2 | 19:14113 | 19:04123 | 0.9% | 38:18125 | ||||||
126th | 114 | Davide CLERICI | ITA19941109 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 2 | 18:53107 | 19:28125 | 3.1% | 38:21126 | ||||||
127th | 14 | Nadir COLLEDANI | ITA19950410 | 1 | 14:518 | n/a | 14:51127 | ||||||||
128th | 29 | Stefano VALDRIGHI | ITA19940801 | 1 | 16:1935 | n/a | 16:19128 | ||||||||
129th | 71 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | 1 | 17:1566 | n/a | 17:15129 | ||||||||
130th | 89 | Samuel WEBER | USA19940602 | 1 | 18:2491 | n/a | 18:24130 | ||||||||
131st | 127 | Lars KOCH | GER19970120 | 1 | 18:3097 | n/a | 18:30131 | ||||||||
132nd | 123 | Nicolas FISCHER (1995) | SUI19951010 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 1 | 19:57130 | n/a | 19:57132 | |||||||
133rd | 110 | Alvaro SANCHEZ ESCALONA | ESP19940315 | 1 | 20:11131 | n/a | 20:11133 | ||||||||
134th | 124 | Marco CAROZZO | ITA19960719 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 1 | 20:52133 | n/a | 20:52134 | |||||||
134 | Romeo ARDIZZONI | ITA19970607 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
98 | Frazer CLACHERTY | GBR19970810 | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2⇧ | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 5 | 17:001 | 17:281 | 18:034 | 18:375 | 17:221 | 9.5% | 1h28:301 | - | ||
3rd | 9 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 17:303 | 17:312 | 17:593 | 18:082 | 18:103 | 3.8% | 1h29:183 | 48s | ||
2nd | 2 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:1911 | 17:483 | 17:341 | 17:361 | 17:382 | 4.3% | 1h28:552 | 25s | ||
5th | 20 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 5 | 17:578 | 17:544 | 17:512 | 18:375 | 18:5817 | 6.3% | 1h31:175 | 2:47 | ||
4th | 10 | Katerina NASH | CZE19771209 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 17:272 | 17:565 | 18:197 | 18:133 | 18:5315 | 8.2% | 1h30:484 | 2:18 | ||
7th | 13 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 18:3314 | 18:046 | 18:186 | 18:154 | 18:278 | 2.7% | 1h31:377 | 3:07 | ||
8th | 8 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 17:589 | 18:197 | 18:3011 | 18:418 | 18:205 | 4.0% | 1h31:488 | 3:18 | ||
18th | 11 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 17:314 | 18:208 | 18:4416 | 20:4956 | 19:1734 | 18.8% | 1h34:4118 | 6:11 | ||
68th | 3 | Jenny RISSVEDS ° | SWE19940606 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 2 | 17:314 | 18:208 | 4.7% | 35:5168 | ||||||
6th | 7 | Alessandra KELLER ° | SUI19960127 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 5 | 17:589 | 18:2110 | 18:175 | 18:4412 | 18:174 | 4.3% | 1h31:376 | 3:07 | ||
9th | 19 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 5 | 17:386 | 18:2511 | 18:3915 | 18:4916 | 18:266 | 6.7% | 1h31:579 | 3:27 | ||
10th | 5 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 5 | 17:386 | 18:2511 | 18:3213 | 18:4513 | 18:4914 | 6.7% | 1h32:0910 | 3:39 | ||
12th | 23 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:3517 | 18:2613 | 18:2710 | 18:387 | 19:1129 | 4.1% | 1h33:1712 | 4:47 | ||
15th | 1 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 18:1911 | 18:3014 | 18:5619 | 18:5518 | 19:1531 | 5.1% | 1h33:5515 | 5:25 | ||
16th | 27 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | MEX19861021 | 5 | 19:2431 | 18:3215 | 18:3414 | 18:5417 | 18:5919 | 4.7% | 1h34:2316 | 5:53 | |||
14th | 12 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:3517 | 18:3416 | 18:238 | 18:4815 | 19:3041 | 6.1% | 1h33:5014 | 5:20 | ||
24th | 22 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Versluys Team | 5 | 19:1930 | 18:3617 | 19:0322 | 19:1824 | 18:5919 | 3.9% | 1h35:1524 | 6:45 | ||
22nd | 38 | Perrine CLAUZEL ° | FRA19940405 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 19:1126 | 18:4018 | 19:0220 | 19:2026 | 18:5919 | 3.6% | 1h35:1222 | 6:42 | ||
21st | 21 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:3620 | 18:4719 | 19:1326 | 19:3029 | 19:0424 | 4.8% | 1h35:1021 | 6:40 | ||
20th | 44 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 18:5324 | 18:4820 | 19:0322 | 19:2127 | 18:5919 | 2.9% | 1h35:0420 | 6:34 | ||
23rd | 40 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 5 | 18:3517 | 18:4921 | 19:0724 | 19:4335 | 18:5817 | 6.1% | 1h35:1223 | 6:42 | ||
30th | 4 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | 5 | 18:3314 | 18:4921 | 19:1427 | 19:3230 | 20:5455 | 12.7% | 1h37:0230 | 8:32 | |||
17th | 25 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | 5 | 18:3922 | 18:5123 | 18:5018 | 19:0623 | 19:0123 | 2.4% | 1h34:2717 | 5:57 | |||
25th | 41 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | 5 | 19:3335 | 18:5324 | 19:0724 | 19:0522 | 19:2337 | 3.5% | 1h36:0125 | 7:31 | |||
26th | 55 | Chengyuan REN | CHN19860920 | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 5 | 19:3737 | 18:5425 | 19:0220 | 19:1925 | 19:1734 | 3.8% | 1h36:0926 | 7:39 | ||
13th | 17 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 5 | 18:3620 | 18:5726 | 18:4917 | 18:4614 | 18:3911 | 1.9% | 1h33:4713 | 5:17 | ||
69th | 31 | Kate FLUKER | NZL19871120 | 2 | 19:3636 | 18:5726 | 3.4% | 38:3369 | |||||||
46th | 14 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | 5 | 19:0825 | 18:5828 | 20:2051 | 20:4354 | 20:3051 | 9.2% | 1h39:3946 | 11:09 | |||
11th | 6 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 18:1911 | 19:0329 | 18:259 | 18:429 | 18:309 | 4.0% | 1h32:5911 | 4:29 | ||
19th | 42 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 19:5743 | 19:0630 | 18:3112 | 18:4310 | 18:3510 | 7.7% | 1h34:5219 | 6:22 | ||
33rd | 28 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 5 | 19:1828 | 19:1131 | 19:5640 | 20:0245 | 19:3543 | 4.4% | 1h38:0233 | 9:32 | ||
29th | 15 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 18:4723 | 19:1632 | 21:0260 | 18:5518 | 18:5516 | 12.0% | 1h36:5529 | 8:25 | ||
35th | 16 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | 5 | 18:3314 | 19:2133 | 19:5842 | 19:5841 | 20:1650 | 9.3% | 1h38:0635 | 9:36 | |||
32nd | 66 | Alexandra ENGEN | SWE19880105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 19:3838 | 19:2534 | 20:3056 | 18:5820 | 19:1734 | 8.1% | 1h37:4832 | 9:18 | ||
47th | 48 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | 5 | 21:0264 | 19:2735 | 20:1047 | 19:5639 | 19:1129 | 9.6% | 1h39:4647 | 11:16 | |||
31st | 46 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | 5 | 19:3133 | 19:3036 | 19:2429 | 19:4034 | 19:0526 | 3.1% | 1h37:1031 | 8:40 | |||
40th | 67 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | 5 | 20:2556 | 19:3137 | 19:5741 | 19:3433 | 19:2840 | 4.9% | 1h38:5540 | 10:25 | |||
28th | 35 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 19:2532 | 19:3738 | 19:2530 | 19:3230 | 18:4512 | 4.6% | 1h36:4428 | 8:14 | ||
41st | 47 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | 5 | 20:3659 | 19:3738 | 19:4135 | 19:4937 | 19:3142 | 5.6% | 1h39:1441 | 10:44 | |||
34th | 26 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 19:3234 | 19:3738 | 19:4937 | 20:0446 | 19:0424 | 5.2% | 1h38:0634 | 9:36 | ||
51st | 80 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | CAN19900912 | 5 | 20:0544 | 19:3841 | 20:1148 | 20:3551 | 20:0448 | 4.8% | 1h40:3351 | 12:03 | |||
57th | 69 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | 5 | 20:0544 | 19:3841 | 21:1964 | 20:5758 | 20:4754 | 8.6% | 1h42:4657 | 14:16 | |||
53rd | 64 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | 5 | 20:0948 | 19:3943 | 19:5439 | 20:3652 | 21:0357 | 7.1% | 1h41:2153 | 12:51 | |||
52nd | 73 | Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX | MEX19820109 | 5 | 20:5563 | 19:4044 | 20:0245 | 20:2348 | 20:0749 | 6.4% | 1h41:0752 | 12:37 | |||
38th | 58 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | 5 | 19:5039 | 19:4345 | 19:3331 | 19:5639 | 19:1531 | 3.5% | 1h38:1738 | 9:47 | |||
39th | 24 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Unior Tools | 5 | 19:1828 | 19:4345 | 20:0245 | 19:5942 | 19:2638 | 3.8% | 1h38:2839 | 9:58 | ||
50th | 54 | Sandra WALTER | CAN19800327 | 5 | 20:1049 | 19:4447 | 20:2252 | 20:3652 | 19:3644 | 5.1% | 1h40:2850 | 11:58 | |||
36th | 45 | Mariske STRAUSS | RSA19910516 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 20:4061 | 19:4548 | 19:3532 | 19:2328 | 18:4613 | 10.1% | 1h38:0936 | 9:39 | ||
43rd | 61 | Larissa CONNORS | USA19860122 | 5 | 20:0646 | 19:4749 | 19:3934 | 20:0043 | 20:0347 | 2.3% | 1h39:3543 | 11:05 | |||
48th | 39 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 20:3257 | 19:4749 | 20:1549 | 20:0144 | 19:1531 | 6.7% | 1h39:5048 | 11:20 | ||
64th | 62 | Julie BRESSET | FRA19890609 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 19:5442 | 19:4951 | 20:5058 | 5.1% | 1h00:3364 | |||||
55th | 49 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA19710624 | 5 | 20:5462 | 19:5552 | 20:2353 | 20:4855 | 20:4553 | 4.9% | 1h42:4555 | 14:15 | |||
54th | 78 | Evelyn DONG | USA19850526 | 5 | 20:1049 | 19:5653 | 20:2755 | 20:2750 | 20:3352 | 3.1% | 1h41:3354 | 13:03 | |||
56th | 33 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | 5 | 20:3257 | 19:5954 | 20:0144 | 21:1663 | 20:5756 | 6.4% | 1h42:4556 | 14:15 | |||
27th | 81 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | POL19880321 | 5 | 20:0646 | 20:0255 | 19:1427 | 18:4310 | 18:266 | 9.0% | 1h36:3127 | 8:01 | |||
42nd | 74 | Estelle MOREL | FRA19930320 | 5 | 20:1049 | 20:0956 | 19:4236 | 19:3332 | 19:4645 | 3.2% | 1h39:2042 | 10:50 | |||
45th | 30 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 20:1552 | 20:1157 | 20:0043 | 19:4536 | 19:2739 | 4.1% | 1h39:3845 | 11:08 | ||
37th | 29 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | FRA19920210 | RABOLIV | 5 | 20:1552 | 20:1458 | 19:3532 | 19:0421 | 19:0727 | 6.2% | 1h38:1537 | 9:45 | ||
49th | 56 | Ariane KLEINHANS | SUI19831008 | 5 | 19:1627 | 20:1659 | 20:3257 | 20:1147 | 19:5446 | 6.6% | 1h40:0949 | 11:39 | |||
58th | 63 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 20:2255 | 20:1659 | 20:2554 | 20:5657 | 21:4461 | 7.2% | 1h43:4358 | 15:13 | ||
44th | 65 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | 5 | 20:1654 | 20:2861 | 19:5038 | 19:5538 | 19:0928 | 6.9% | 1h39:3844 | 11:08 | |||
59th | 72 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | CAN19830311 | 5 | 20:3960 | 20:3062 | 21:0663 | 21:0661 | 21:3259 | 5.0% | 1h44:5359 | 16:23 | |||
63rd | 77 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | 4 | 21:2168 | 20:4863 | 20:1950 | 20:2348 | 5.1% | 1h22:5163 | |||||
60th | 84 | Florence DARBELLAY | SUI19770216 | 5 | 21:1467 | 20:5164 | 21:0260 | 20:5959 | 21:3360 | 3.4% | 1h45:3960 | 17:09 | |||
65th | 71 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | 3 | 21:2369 | 20:5365 | 21:5165 | 4.6% | 1h04:0765 | ||||||
62nd | 83 | Maxine FILBY | GBR19801030 | 5 | 21:0264 | 20:5566 | 21:0362 | 21:1262 | 22:1162 | 6.1% | 1h46:2362 | 17:53 | |||
61st | 59 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | PRIMAFLOR ORBEA RACING TEAM | 5 | 21:0866 | 21:0967 | 21:0059 | 21:0460 | 21:2758 | 2.1% | 1h45:4861 | 17:18 | ||
66th | 37 | Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA | BRA19890823 | 3 | 21:3270 | 21:3068 | 22:2367 | 4.1% | 1h05:2566 | ||||||
71st | 85 | Lenka BULISOVA | CZE19880118 | 2 | 22:3575 | 22:0869 | 2.0% | 44:4371 | |||||||
67th | 36 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | AUT19920913 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 21:3771 | 22:0970 | 22:1566 | 2.9% | 1h06:0167 | |||||
72nd | 86 | Ingrid RICHTER | GER19840209 | 2 | 22:1673 | 22:2871 | 0.9% | 44:4472 | |||||||
70th | 88 | Romaine WENGER | SUI19931101 | 2 | 22:1172 | 22:2871 | 1.3% | 44:3970 | |||||||
73rd | 60 | Viviane FAVERY COSTA | BRA19860409 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 2 | 22:5276 | 23:0073 | 0.6% | 45:5273 | ||||||
57 | Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ | POL19870204 | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
74th | 32 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 1 | 19:5340 | n/a | 19:5374 | |||||||
74th | 51 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 1 | 19:5340 | n/a | 19:5374 | |||||||
70 | Fabienne SCHAUS | LUX19840901 | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
76th | 53 | Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO | ESP19850104 | 1 | 22:2474 | n/a | 22:2476 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Sina FREI | SUI19970718 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 4 | 16:242 | 17:031 | 17:201 | 17:412 | 7.8% | 1h08:281 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Evie RICHARDS | GBR19970311 | 4 | 16:231 | 17:282 | 18:063 | 17:593 | 10.5% | 1h09:562 | 1:28 | |||
3rd | 6 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 4 | 16:593 | 18:114 | 18:165 | 18:325 | 9.1% | 1h11:583 | 3:30 | ||
4th | 14 | Nicole KOLLER | SUI19970502 | 4 | 17:506 | 17:573 | 18:206 | 18:489 | 5.4% | 1h12:554 | 4:27 | |||
5th | 10 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | CZE19970725 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 4 | 18:1315 | 18:376 | 18:032 | 18:366 | 3.1% | 1h13:295 | 5:01 | ||
6th | 16 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | 4 | 17:597 | 18:467 | 18:528 | 18:294 | 4.9% | 1h14:066 | 5:38 | |||
7th | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | Specialized Racing | 4 | 18:0610 | 20:1729 | 18:104 | 17:401 | 14.8% | 1h14:137 | 5:45 | ||
8th | 32 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | 4 | 18:1916 | 18:265 | 18:427 | 18:478 | 2.5% | 1h14:148 | 5:46 | |||
9th | 17 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 4 | 18:058 | 19:059 | 19:0610 | 18:377 | 5.6% | 1h14:539 | 6:25 | ||
10th | 25 | Bethany CRUMPTON | GBR19940610 | 4 | 17:334 | 19:1210 | 19:2713 | 18:5010 | 10.8% | 1h15:0210 | 6:34 | |||
11th | 22 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | 4 | 18:1213 | 19:008 | 19:049 | 19:1111 | 5.4% | 1h15:2711 | 6:59 | |||
12th | 12 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 4 | 17:415 | 19:2515 | 19:2814 | 19:1815 | 10.1% | 1h15:5212 | 7:24 | ||
13th | 18 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | COL19940728 | 4 | 18:2918 | 19:3317 | 19:0610 | 19:1414 | 5.8% | 1h16:2213 | 7:54 | |||
14th | 33 | Chloé PASSELANDE | FRA19960827 | Massi | 4 | 18:3419 | 19:2213 | 19:3116 | 19:1212 | 5.1% | 1h16:3914 | 8:11 | ||
15th | 53 | Greta SEIWALD | ITA19970314 | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 4 | 18:0912 | 19:1210 | 19:2814 | 19:5018 | 9.3% | 1h16:3915 | 8:11 | ||
16th | 39 | Isla SHORT | GBR19960918 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 4 | 18:4121 | 19:3418 | 19:2612 | 20:0021 | 7.0% | 1h17:4116 | 9:13 | ||
17th | 48 | Aline SEITZ | SUI19970217 | 4 | 19:3026 | 19:2414 | 19:3817 | 19:1212 | 2.3% | 1h17:4417 | 9:16 | |||
18th | 5 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 4 | 18:1213 | 19:2112 | 20:0218 | 20:0924 | 10.7% | 1h17:4418 | 9:16 | ||
19th | 40 | Guzel AKHMADULLINA | RUS19940217 | 4 | 18:1916 | 19:4519 | 20:1623 | 19:2617 | 10.6% | 1h17:4619 | 9:18 | |||
20th | 42 | Lucie URRUTY | FRA19960619 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 18:5122 | 19:2916 | 20:0620 | 19:5720 | 6.6% | 1h18:2320 | 9:55 | ||
21st | 30 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 18:0811 | 21:0535 | 20:0419 | 19:2216 | 16.3% | 1h18:3921 | 10:11 | ||
22nd | 19 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | 4 | 18:4020 | 19:4519 | 20:1824 | 20:0422 | 8.8% | 1h18:4722 | 10:19 | |||
23rd | 28 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19940520 | 4 | 19:1423 | 19:4721 | 20:2125 | 20:0723 | 5.8% | 1h19:2923 | 11:01 | |||
24th | 29 | Shayna POWLESS | USA19940108 | 4 | 19:1423 | 20:1729 | 20:0921 | 20:1326 | 5.5% | 1h19:5324 | 11:25 | |||
25th | 54 | Soren MEEUWISSE | CAN19970907 | 4 | 19:4832 | 20:0422 | 20:1322 | 19:5619 | 2.1% | 1h20:0125 | 11:33 | |||
26th | 36 | Alizee PATIES | FRA19951229 | 4 | 19:1525 | 20:1527 | 20:5531 | 20:2627 | 8.7% | 1h20:5126 | 12:23 | |||
27th | 20 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | POR19941227 | 4 | 19:4832 | 20:1225 | 20:3026 | 20:2828 | 3.5% | 1h20:5827 | 12:30 | |||
28th | 24 | Emilie COLLOMB | ITA19950209 | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 4 | 19:4430 | 20:0923 | 20:3227 | 20:3529 | 4.3% | 1h21:0028 | 12:32 | ||
29th | 51 | Laurie MIQUEL | FRA19950807 | VELOROC BMC | 4 | 19:4328 | 20:0923 | 20:3329 | 21:1733 | 7.9% | 1h21:4229 | 13:14 | ||
30th | 35 | Felicia FERNER | SWE19940620 | 4 | 20:3243 | 20:1326 | 21:0834 | 20:1125 | 4.7% | 1h22:0430 | 13:36 | |||
31st | 41 | Laura CHARLES | FRA19950704 | 4 | 20:0635 | 20:1628 | 20:5732 | 20:5332 | 4.2% | 1h22:1231 | 13:44 | |||
32nd | 11 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | 4 | 19:4328 | 20:4734 | 22:0239 | 20:4430 | 11.7% | 1h23:1632 | 14:48 | |||
33rd | 52 | Theresia SCHWENK | GER19951229 | 4 | 20:0635 | 21:4342 | 20:4530 | 20:5231 | 8.0% | 1h23:2633 | 14:58 | |||
34th | 50 | Coline GOEDERT | FRA19960105 | VELOROC BMC | 4 | 19:4430 | 20:3833 | 21:3137 | 22:1335 | 12.6% | 1h24:0634 | 15:38 | ||
35th | 56 | Laurie ARSENEAULT | CAN19970418 | 4 | 20:2440 | 21:2941 | 20:5933 | 21:2634 | 5.3% | 1h24:1835 | 15:50 | |||
36th | 21 | Meghan BELTZER | ISR19941227 | 4 | 20:1938 | 21:0836 | 21:2336 | 22:5136 | 12.5% | 1h25:4136 | 17:13 | |||
37th | 26 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | SWE19941220 | 4 | 20:0635 | 20:2532 | 21:2235 | 24:2238 | 21.2% | 1h26:1537 | 17:47 | |||
38th | 37 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | ESP19970126 | 4 | 20:2541 | 21:2540 | 21:5538 | 22:5637 | 12.3% | 1h26:4138 | 18:13 | |||
39th | 31 | Alicia FRANCK | BEL19941204 | 4 | 19:3327 | 20:1729 | 20:3227 | 31:5739 | 63.4% | 1h32:1939 | 23:51 | |||
40th | 38 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 2 | 20:2039 | 21:2439 | 5.2% | 41:4440 | |||||
41st | 55 | Charlotte BACQUAERT | FRA19970401 | OFFROAD ROCKY MOUNTAIN | 2 | 20:3142 | 21:2137 | 4.1% | 41:5241 | |||||
42nd | 43 | Marlo KOEVOET | NED19960103 | 2 | 21:0347 | 21:2137 | 1.4% | 42:2442 | ||||||
43rd | 46 | Sonja GUERRINI | SUI19970110 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 2 | 20:3745 | 23:0744 | 12.1% | 43:4443 | |||||
44th | 45 | Clara DONNEGER | FRA19961009 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 2 | 21:1448 | 22:5543 | 7.9% | 44:0944 | |||||
45th | 8 | Chiara TEOCCHI | ITA19961208 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 1 | 18:058 | n/a | 18:0545 | ||||||
46th | 27 | Lucy GRANT | GBR19960306 | 1 | 20:0034 | n/a | 20:0046 | |||||||
47th | 44 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN19950801 | 1 | 20:3544 | n/a | 20:3547 | |||||||
48th | 13 | Hannah GROBERT | GER19970901 | GHOST Factory Racing | 1 | 20:4046 | n/a | 20:4048 | ||||||
47 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | GER19971019 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
4 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
9 | Holly HARRIS | AUS19950507 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
49 | Clarissa MAI | GER19970909 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
34 | Lizzy WITLOX | NED19950211 | 0 | n/a |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified