shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 UCI World Cup XC round 4 at Lenzerheide

view_listResults (308)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2016/XC_Events.aspx?id=51180&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

107 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM10:07310:53310:45110:56110:51111:09211:08111:372114.8%1h27:261-
emoji_events2nd2Julien ABSALON FRA19800816BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:06211:06911:15711:13611:15410:55111:10210:53211.4%1h27:53227s
emoji_events3rd3Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:17510:44111:01211:06211:09311:12311:19611:231010.7%1h28:11345s
 4th7Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108Specialized Racing10:02110:58411:322711:09311:05211:13411:16311:271215.0%1h28:4241:16
 5th15David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:442211:212011:191411:16911:291011:20511:18510:5217.0%1h29:3952:13
 6th16Florian VOGEL SUI19820218FOCUS XC TEAM10:331611:04711:13611:181011:311311:24811:331311:1149.5%1h29:4762:21
 7th17Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:301211:02511:181111:181011:321711:24811:311011:2089.8%1h29:5572:29
 8th12Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:472611:161311:15711:11411:291011:321311:16311:1567.0%1h30:0182:35
 9th25Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:321511:03611:15711:191311:301211:24811:331311:392410.6%1h30:1592:49
 10th23Ondrej CINK CZE19901207Multivan Merida Biking Team10:482711:05811:241611:14711:27711:321311:391711:1147.9%1h30:20102:54
 11th19Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:553211:212011:282311:231411:311311:20511:19611:0735.5%1h30:24112:58
 12th30Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711SRAM MITAS TREK10:452311:141111:181111:15811:27711:311211:391711:27128.4%1h30:36123:10
 13th10Victor KORETZKY ° FRA19940826BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:16410:46211:07311:12511:22611:341612:194312:013620.0%1h30:37133:11
 14th52Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514Multivan Merida Biking Team10:502911:262511:11411:181011:311311:321311:321111:1776.5%1h30:37143:11
 15th4Luca BRAIDOT ITA1991052910:17511:161311:181111:392711:361811:251111:482512:003516.7%1h31:19153:53
 16th43Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115FRM Factory Racing Team10:492811:262511:292411:463611:28911:411811:331311:29158.8%1h31:41164:15
 17th24Karl MARKT AUT19800308HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM10:412011:333911:292411:362011:372011:432011:412111:23109.7%1h31:43174:17
 18th46Leandre BOUCHARD CAN1992102010:513111:272911:322711:291511:18511:21711:22812:324615.5%1h31:52184:26
 19th28Alexander GEHBAUER AUT1990042410:573511:201911:322711:382211:382111:472511:321111:33187.6%1h31:57194:31
 20th49Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS COL1992042710:462411:151211:433711:443411:311311:411811:402011:41269.0%1h32:01204:35
 21st55Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531CALVISSON VTT11:235211:161311:12511:291511:361811:442211:452411:52326.0%1h32:17214:51
 22nd33Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:553211:262511:251811:321811:443111:522711:432211:51308.7%1h32:28225:02
 23rd11Jordan SARROU FRA19921209BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:291111:06911:251811:524211:382112:455511:552811:271221.6%1h32:37235:11
 24th9Fabian GIGER SUI19870718KROSS RACING TEAM10:17511:212011:433711:473711:473511:573312:184111:321619.6%1h32:42245:16
 25th64Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716FOCUS XC TEAM11:164011:475311:413611:402911:422811:432011:28911:34194.6%1h32:51255:25
 26th14Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:422111:333911:353311:382211:382111:482612:184111:452815.0%1h32:57265:31
 27th32Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:426411:303311:343211:382211:412611:452311:331311:36202.2%1h32:59275:33
 28th29David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR1986111211:406011:323711:322711:382211:432911:452311:542711:2194.8%1h33:05285:39
 29th41Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:331611:262511:292411:402912:054912:063912:053211:412614.7%1h33:05295:39
 30th8Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:18811:232411:363511:392712:004412:094112:053212:144218.8%1h33:24305:58
 31st93Miguel MARTINEZ FRA1976011711:265311:222311:514711:433311:432911:401711:512611:56345.0%1h33:32316:06
 32nd63Moritz MILATZ GER1982062411:194711:364111:272011:494011:392511:522712:063511:55336.9%1h33:43326:17
 33rd58Daniele BRAIDOT ITA1991052910:462411:191811:15711:443412:034612:174412:174012:063814.1%1h33:47336:21
 34th20Manuel FUMIC GER19820330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:331611:303311:272011:423211:493812:033712:214812:274518.0%1h33:52346:26
 35th35Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM10:311411:283112:076311:584412:034611:553012:063511:482915.2%1h33:56356:30
 36th77Christian PFAFFLE GER1993050811:225011:283112:005911:483811:412611:553012:053211:37216.3%1h33:56366:30
 38th57Martin GUJAN SUI19820416WHEELER PRO TEAM11:174412:197511:464211:594511:463411:593511:391711:32169.2%1h34:17386:51
 39th13Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:18811:181711:221511:331911:382113:105912:565012:084027.8%1h34:23396:57
 40th22Martin LOO EST1988040912:007511:414911:524811:483811:483711:583411:432211:51302.7%1h34:41407:15
 41st37James REID RSA1992080110:502911:485411:454111:413111:473512:003612:204612:434717.4%1h34:54417:28
 42nd88Nicholas PETTINA ITA1991041012:158111:404611:272011:311711:453211:563212:103712:20437.7%1h35:04427:38
 43rd5Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927STÖCKLI PRO TEAM10:18812:036811:333112:176012:446612:355312:043111:402523.6%1h35:14437:48
 44th42Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM11:164011:313511:474312:035011:594212:214812:194312:04379.6%1h35:20447:54
 45th44Martin FANGER SUI19880328BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:225011:272911:241611:382211:523913:316112:023012:134118.9%1h35:29458:03
 46th50Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206Habitat Mountainbike Team11:164011:374411:433712:014811:594212:204612:204612:23449.9%1h35:39468:13
 47th79Ivan SELEDKOV RUS1983010511:557111:515611:484411:494011:554112:033712:133812:07393.5%1h35:41478:15
 48th68Mirko TABACCHI ITA1989082511:285511:445111:585412:055211:523912:144312:133812:574812.9%1h36:31489:05
 49th18Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:341911:404611:504611:594512:034612:275012:294914:125034.4%1h37:14499:48
 50th47Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM11:143811:556112:026011:594512:024512:114212:194313:574924.2%1h37:395010:13
 51st86Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708FISCHER-BMC11:295611:384511:444011:574312:155212:27508.4%1h11:3051
 52nd27Nicola ROHRBACH SUI1986082010:563411:445111:554912:186212:286012:325214.6%1h11:5352
 53rd112Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM11:446611:535911:565112:014812:105112:20465.1%1h12:0453
 54th21Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:301211:323711:595512:115612:275913:256027.8%1h12:0454
 55th94Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA19841023BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM11:265311:515611:595512:055212:165312:365410.2%1h12:1355
 56th84Florian CHENAUX SUI1993012311:406011:556111:595512:085412:195512:25496.4%1h12:2656
 57th60Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731Versluys Team11:546811:525811:595512:035012:346212:08405.9%1h12:3057
 58th72Martin GLUTH GER19910725Novus OMX Pro Team11:123711:485411:565112:125712:225713:045816.7%1h12:3458
 59th65Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629Versluys Team11:174411:414911:565112:277212:386412:485613.4%1h12:4759
 60th98Sakari LEHTINEN FIN1993072312:057811:535912:026012:206512:085012:19453.8%1h12:4760
 61st45Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825KROSS RACING TEAM11:184611:313511:554912:206512:446613:015715.2%1h12:4961
 62nd26Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824Multivan Merida Biking Team10:593611:161311:353311:372112:165311.7%57:4362
 63rd73Frank BEEMER NED19870930Habitat Mountainbike Team11:164011:404612:317412:226912:527014.2%1h00:4163
 64th67Andrey FONSECA URENA CRC1993040811:587212:046912:126512:196312:19552.9%1h00:5264
 65th105Michael STUNZI SUI1992092611:395912:016712:237112:165912:34627.9%1h00:5365
 66th113Philipp HEDIGER SUI19930303FISCHER-BMC12:027712:046912:106412:216812:28603.6%1h01:0566
 67th85Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS11:426412:097112:126512:125712:527010.0%1h01:0767
 68th95Severin SAEGESSER SUI1992071111:466712:107212:126512:347412:25586.8%1h01:0768
 69th54Cameron IVORY AUS1992042611:305711:566512:036212:196313:327317.7%1h01:2069
 70th80Emilien BARBEN SUI1991102811:416311:556112:257212:417812:47689.4%1h01:2970
 71st83Marc STUTZMANN SUI1991091612:007511:556112:156912:226913:107210.5%1h01:4271
 72nd39Andras PARTI HUN19820918WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM11:153912:127312:448012:478012:516914.2%1h01:4972
 73rd118Lukas WINTERBERG SUI1988050412:248712:237612:156912:176012:38643.1%1h01:5773
 74th110Edoardo BONETTO ITA19930307SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM11:597311:566512:387812:36755.9%49:0974
 75th82Phillip PEARCE Phillip PEARCE on Instagram GBR1985010112:158112:297812:267312:25711.9%49:3575
 76th71Christian HELMIG LUX1981051711:597312:328112:427912:28736.0%49:4176
 77th111Zdenek VOBECKY CZE1989092312:107912:317912:317412:40774.1%49:5277
 78th108Maximilian MAIER GER1992061112:158112:277712:347612:38763.1%49:5478
 79th76Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO CHI1992081311:546812:468312:347612:43797.3%49:5779
 80th89Maximilian HOLZ GER1990042011:406012:538612:458112:578111.0%50:1580
 81st103Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM13:5710112:187412:136812:206514.2%50:4881
 82nd90Russell NANKERVIS AUS1993030212:128012:317913:098613:05827.8%50:5782
 83rd109Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA1992060311:345812:448213:098613.7%37:2783
 84th117Florian THIE SUI1989062011:546812:498513:148811.2%37:5784
 85th116Roger JENNY SUI1993042112:228512:558812:50844.4%38:0785
 86th104Lysander KIESEL GER1991080912:168413:069112:47826.8%38:0986
 87th107Fabian PAUMANN SUI19921104WHEELER PRO TEAM12:228512:468313:20907.8%38:2887
 88th114Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND GER1992052812:418912:538612:55851.8%38:2988
 89th91Zhen WANG CHN19890626CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM12:388813:028912:49833.2%38:2989
 90th75Yannick LINCOLN MRI1982123012:429013:028913:15894.3%38:5990
 91st81Sipho MADOLO RSA1990101512:479113:179313:42927.2%39:4691
 92nd87Ingvar OMARSSON ISL1989041313:009413:379413:38914.9%40:1592
 93rd66Jeff LUYTEN BEL1992100911:204911:36412.4%22:5693
 94th69Phetetso MONESE LES19840922Ace - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team13:079613:37943.8%26:4494
 95th92Teboho KHANTSI LES19910101Ace - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team12:599313:53966.9%26:5295
 96th99Pascal NAY SUI1993050713:029513:57977.0%26:5996
 97th121Nick ALBRECHT SUI1993060812:579214:189810.4%27:1597
 98th100Mathias ALIG SUI1987082914:3510213:159210.1%27:5098
 99th120Luca FORMOSO SUI1988082513:259714:35998.7%28:0099
 100th101Jacques DAHM LUX1982101213:299814:401008.8%28:09100
 101st53Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM13:3799n/a13:37101
 102nd102George-Vlad SABAU ROU1987081213:39100n/a13:39102
 40Mario Luis Miranda COSTA POR19911031n/a
 31Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925TREK FACTORY RACING XCn/a
 61Jens SCHUERMANS BEL19930213Versluys Teamn/a
 106Maximilian VIEIDER ITA19920413n/a
 122Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ ESP19880216n/a

° Rider racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

109 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Titouan CAROD FRA19940401Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:56110:55110:56110:59110:59111:04111:14313.1%1h16:031-
emoji_events2nd6Simon ANDREASSEN DEN19970930Specialized Racing10:15311:19611:22411:14311:13211:27311:28611.9%1h18:1822:15
emoji_events3rd1Samuel GAZE NZL19951212Specialized Racing10:02211:09211:21311:371011:44911:16211:31916.9%1h18:4032:37
 4th21Arnis PETERSONS LAT1994032910:20411:17411:19211:09211:481511:39911:29714.2%1h19:0142:58
 5th10Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM10:29511:27811:23511:30411:33411:36711:12210.7%1h19:1053:07
 6th14Georg EGGER GER1995032210:38911:17411:23511:31711:33411:37811:1119.2%1h19:1063:07
 7th9Antoine BOUQUERET FRA19940621Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:062211:341211:28711:30411:25311:33511:2644.2%1h20:0273:59
 8th18Jan VASTL CZE19951219BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:36811:28911:371011:401111:41811:35611:29710.2%1h20:0684:03
 9th24Martins BLUMS LAT1995101711:072311:28911:381111:30411:34611:28411:32104.6%1h20:1794:14
 10th38Lukas BAUM GER19950228KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM11:092711:26711:29811:34911:38711:441111:57267.2%1h20:57104:54
 11th27Max FOIDL AUT1995100810:571911:371511:35911:501611:471311:471411:39148.1%1h21:12115:09
 12th43Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER1996102311:123011:371511:461311:411211:461111:451211:38135.1%1h21:25125:22
 13th53Maxime LORET FRA19951230PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR10:481411:391811:391211:33812:001912:032211:431711.6%1h21:25135:22
 14th7Milan VADER NED1996021810:29511:422112:022812:022811:471311:39911:452014.8%1h21:26145:23
 15th45Joshua DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:102911:361411:491811:421411:461111:511612:00277.5%1h21:54155:51
 16th31Matej PRUDEK CZE1997031310:561811:411911:562011:451511:451011:501512:133111.7%1h22:06166:03
 17th12Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA10:551711:492312:043011:552012:012011:582011:482310.5%1h22:30176:27
 18th29Manuel FASNACHT SUI19950227FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM12:035111:341211:481611:562111:521611:451211:34114.2%1h22:32186:29
 19th55Simon VITZTHUM SUI1995011911:072311:371511:551912:002612:052412:143311:482310.0%1h22:46196:43
 20th3Romain SEIGLE FRA19941011FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM10:421211:13312:073211:562112:173612:193612:133115.1%1h22:47206:44
 21st17Alan HATHERLY RSA1996031510:38912:144711:582211:521812:052412:042512:012815.0%1h22:52216:49
 22nd22Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624KTM BIKE VISION10:461311:411911:461311:411213:307912:032211:441825.4%1h23:11227:08
 23rd72Clement BERTHET FRA1997080212:025011:442212:012511:562112:012011:571911:34114.0%1h23:15237:12
 24th36Martin FREY GER1994012411:413712:043712:012511:562111:561712:042511:41163.3%1h23:23247:20
 25th66Filippo COLOMBO SUI19971220VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC11:474211:502512:053112:133612:072911:592111:2646.9%1h23:27257:24
 26th61Florian TRIGO FRA19941121MASSI11:082612:043712:123712:063112:093112:032211:47219.6%1h23:29267:26
 27th60Denis FUMAROLA ITA19940326FRM Factory Racing Team11:544611:522611:572111:501612:143512:103111:44184.3%1h23:41277:38
 28th34Wout ALLEMAN BEL19960207Goeman Scott Cycling Team12:206211:583112:002412:022811:561711:511611:39145.9%1h23:46287:43
 29th13Thomas GRIOT FRA1994070410:582013:209811:481611:541912:103211:561811:472121.6%1h23:53297:50
 30th64Josep DURAN REIG ESP19970224MASSI12:014911:492312:083311:582512:062712:042511:54252.7%1h24:00307:57
 31st40Iain PATON GBR1995022211:173112:043712:113412:093312:173612:083012:03298.9%1h24:09318:06
 32nd15Scott BOWDEN AUS1995040410:481411:552713:119512:043012:052412:072912:203422.1%1h24:30328:27
 33rd23Petter FAGERHAUG NOR1997092911:183212:185212:194312:063112:032212:163412:313810.8%1h24:51338:48
 34th8Raphael GAY FRA19951106Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:357912:003211:582212:002612:042312:052812:11305.2%1h24:53348:50
 35th35Tasman NANKERVIS AUS1995062311:353611:552712:123712:133612:183912:313812:21358.1%1h25:05359:02
 36th67Simon SCHNELLER GER1997050211:313412:054012:113412:103412:194012:303712:19338.5%1h25:05369:02
 37th65Lucas DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:226612:033511:461312:133612:133312:173512:24365.4%1h25:18379:15
 38th42Reece TUCKNOTT AUS1996051512:165712:023412:144012:123512:062712:103112:24363.0%1h25:24389:21
 39th28Diego SOLANO CRC1996062811:092712:154912:194312:133612:334812:343912:333912.7%1h25:36399:33
 40th19Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005Habitat Mountainbike Team10:481411:552712:204612:537212:425819.3%1h00:3840
 41st16Ben OLIVER NZL1996121712:085412:165012:012512:204512:07292.6%1h00:5241
 42nd63David HORVATH GER1996021311:434012:003212:113412:164012:43598.5%1h00:5342
 43rd39Jack COMPTON NZL19960220SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM11:273312:094412:214912:234712:395410.5%1h00:5943
 44th20Guy NIV ISR1994030811:032112:317112:275412:406012:365014.6%1h01:1744
 45th97Romain BANNWART SUI1994040812:216512:054012:154112:174212:19402.2%1h01:1745
 46th33Jonathan Josue MEIJA GONZALEZ VEN1994011111:072312:266212:356112:355312:466414.8%1h01:2946
 47th69Alessandro NASPI ITA1996062111:544612:246012:214912:254812:30455.0%1h01:3447
 48th79Bruno VITALI SUI1994111912:206212:144712:325812:164012:17362.5%1h01:3948
 49th84Joel KOLLER SUI1994040512:378012:195312:123712:194312:13333.4%1h01:4049
 50th105Tobias EISE GER1996052112:297212:064212:265212:224612:23433.2%1h01:4650
 51st86Timon RUEGG SUI1996012412:337612:195312:194312:194312:32471.9%1h02:0251
 52nd82Noah BLOECHLINGER SUI1996102412:145612:114512:325812:254812:41574.1%1h02:0352
 53rd37Johannes BLASI GER1995122011:464112:064212:265212:597712:507010.3%1h02:0753
 54th47Alexandre VIALLE CAN1994021612:085412:235912:204612:375712:46645.2%1h02:1454
 55th51Jakob HARTMANN GER1995060411:474212:306812:325812:486712:38528.6%1h02:1555
 56th101Mark MCGUIRE GBR1997071812:175912:165012:356112:325112:39543.1%1h02:1956
 57th90Bastien MICHAUD FRA1995060611:484412:286612:487612:345212:43598.5%1h02:2157
 58th71Frazer CLACHERTY GBR1997081012:478612:215612:204612:355312:33483.6%1h02:3658
 59th87Simon GOURC FRA1997071612:549312:205512:305712:315012:21424.6%1h02:3659
 60th48Manuel BOOG SUI1994021612:035112:408312:457312:406012:38525.8%1h02:4660
 61st70Andreas EGGER GER1996112112:266912:266212:376512:365612:52713.5%1h02:5761
 62nd109Lars KOCH GER1997012012:206212:459112:406812:436312:30453.4%1h02:5862
 63rd119Vincent SIBILLE FRA19951005TEAM VOSGES VTT11:313412:317112:588712:537213:067513.7%1h02:5963
 64th113Arnaud HERTLING SUI19970307TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG12:165712:519412:295612:395812:49684.8%1h03:0464
 65th77Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM FRA19960828TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON12:246812:306812:436912:516912:39543.6%1h03:0765
 66th78Enea VETSCH SUI19940206FISCHER-BMC12:347812:033512:275413:088112:55739.0%1h03:0766
 67th83Leo L'HOMME SUI19960125TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG12:398212:215612:447113:007812:26445.3%1h03:1067
 68th57Robin HOFMANN GER19970222HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM11:544612:225812:457313:068013:077610.2%1h03:1468
 69th89Moritz BSCHERER AUT19960407KTM rad.sport.szene12:045312:317112:548412:486712:57747.3%1h03:1469
 70th94Niels DERVEAUX BEL19970317Goeman Scott Cycling Team12:428412:276512:366312:436312:47662.7%1h03:1570
 71st121Joshua LECOINTRE FRA19940421TEAM VOSGES VTT12:508712:246012:457312:395812:44623.5%1h03:2271
 72nd92Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA19961103CALVISSON VTT13:009812:286612:376512:426212:37514.3%1h03:2472
 73rd68Joris RYF SUI19971004WHEELER PRO TEAM12:277012:378112:568512:466612:43593.9%1h03:2973
 74th102Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED1995092212:277012:408312:498012:516912:44623.2%1h03:3174
 75th54Fabian COSTA AUT1994100811:534512:358012:598812:587613:097710.7%1h03:3475
 76th62Andrin BEELI SUI1995020113:0410112:306812:386712:355312:48674.5%1h03:3576
 77th114Dario THOMA SUI1997031512:226612:408313:008912:516912:52715.1%1h03:4577
 78th104Lars HUBACHER SUI1995090712:297212:266212:508212:436313:22787.5%1h03:5078
 79th95Paul LOPEZ FRA19950514TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON12:458512:337612:487613:027912:49683.9%1h03:5779
 80th93Maxime HEROLD FRA19940922TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON12:327512:347912:255113:13826.4%50:4480
 81st81Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL ESP1996050613:0410112:317112:366312:57754.4%51:0881
 82nd98Davide CLERICI ITA19941109TEAM PIEMONTE FCI13:019912:317112:447112:54744.0%51:1082
 83rd11Ben ZWIEHOFF GER1994022210:391111:573012:022813.0%34:3883
 84th73Benoit JEANNIARD FRA1995032112:307412:134612:17422.3%37:0084
 85th41Craig OLIVER NZL1995080811:413712:459113:339816.0%37:5985
 86th26Marton DINA HUN19960411CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM12:175912:408313:09947.1%38:0686
 87th58Sven STRAHLE GER1995062112:418312:418812:53831.6%38:1587
 88th112Sandro TREVISANI SUI1996103012:589612:408312:48762.4%38:2688
 89th96Nicolas LECLAIRE FRA1997043013:0410112:337612:49804.1%38:2689
 90th59Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL1996110312:539212:469312:48760.9%38:2790
 91st80Damien PORTET FRA19940522TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON12:388112:438913:08934.0%38:2991
 92nd118Ramon LAUENER SUI19971011JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM13:0510512:438912:43692.9%38:3192
 93rd75Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO CHI1997120212:559412:388213:02913.2%38:3593
 94th99Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL19970107MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM12:519012:337613:13975.3%38:3794
 95th106Perry VAN DEN BOS NED1997062912:569512:519413:11952.6%38:5895
 96th108Nicolas FISCHER (1995) SUI19951010JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM13:0410113:099713:02910.9%39:1596
 97th56Nazaerbieke BIEKEN CHN1994051512:186114:1010313:008915.2%39:2897
 98th117Noah TROXLER SUI19970819FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM12:599712:599613:39995.1%39:3798
 99th88Nick VANPOL BEL19960202GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM12:508713:5010212:57867.8%39:3799
 100th85Samuel WEBER USA1994060212:337613:3210013:451009.6%39:50100
 101st4Marcel GUERRINI SUI19940920FOCUS XC TEAM10:29511:2899.4%21:57101
 102nd100Pirmin EISENBARTH GER1995071012:519013:20983.8%26:11102
 103rd115Tobias NEUHAUS SUI19970625FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM13:3910613:371010.2%27:16103
 104th91Casey SOUTH SUI19971016JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM13:0210014:5610414.6%27:58104
 105th25Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO MEX19961019CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC11:4239n/a11:42105
 106th110Jean VILLERMAULAZ SUI19960302TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG12:5087n/a12:50106
 107th120Thomas MICHEL FRA19950523TEAM VOSGES VTT17:42107n/a17:42107
 5Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAMn/a
 32Nadir COLLEDANI ITA19950410n/a

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st10Jenny RISSVEDS ° SWE19940606SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM11:43212:59113:14413:14312:58112:47112:58112.9%1h29:531-
emoji_events2nd1Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322Specialized Racing11:43213:00212:58213:03113:16313:23213:38916.4%1h31:0121:08
emoji_events3rd12Jolanda NEFF SUI19930105STÖCKLI PRO TEAM12:09713:11412:54113:08213:11213:30313:22211.1%1h31:2531:32
 4th6Katerina NASH CZE19771209LUNA PRO TEAM11:51413:11413:13313:28613:501413:521213:34517.0%1h32:5943:06
 5th16Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109KROSS RACING TEAM12:02513:15613:31513:471213:36713:40513:27314.5%1h33:1853:25
 6th5Alessandra KELLER ° SUI19960127STÖCKLI PRO TEAM12:08613:371213:31513:27513:28413:40513:401112.6%1h33:3163:38
 7th3Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713FOCUS XC TEAM12:11813:19713:441313:441013:471213:511113:451313.7%1h34:2174:28
 8th2Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930LUNA PRO TEAM11:39113:04314:263713:32713:29513:571314:192423.9%1h34:2684:33
 9th4Emily BATTY CAN19880616TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:012213:381313:31513:36813:41813:41713:3665.1%1h34:4494:51
 10th9Helen GROBERT GER19920411GHOST Factory Racing12:341313:351013:481813:471213:43913:581413:36611.1%1h35:01105:08
 11th19Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX1986102112:591913:492213:481813:451113:451113:34413:3786.4%1h35:17115:24
 12th8Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927TREK FACTORY RACING XC13:253414:012713:35913:18413:32613:47813:44125.4%1h35:22125:29
 13th13Lea DAVISON USA19830519Specialized Racing12:481713:451913:381014:092513:471213:49913:33410.5%1h35:29135:36
 14th25Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:331213:401613:451513:471213:43914:132214:011813.3%1h35:42145:49
 15th17Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:281013:441813:441313:42913:521513:581414:272715.9%1h35:55156:02
 16th22Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915Unior Tools13:122813:482113:32813:501713:531614:081813:46147.1%1h36:09166:16
 17th7Sabine SPITZ GER1971122712:321113:391513:451513:481614:112314:112014:092013.2%1h36:15176:22
 18th26Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM12:391413:472013:552213:582214:021714:051713:571611.3%1h36:23186:30
 19th23Eva LECHNER ITA19850701LUNA PRO TEAM13:112613:492213:572314:072414:041913:49913:39107.1%1h36:36196:43
 20th28Chloe WOODRUFF USA1987072112:391413:411713:522113:471214:072114:182414:192413.2%1h36:43206:50
 21st29Esther SUSS SUI19740319WHEELER PRO TEAM13:072513:30813:572314:012314:122514:081813:51158.3%1h36:46216:53
 22nd18Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA1991022812:471614:012713:512013:541914:062014:162313:591711.6%1h36:54227:01
 23rd21Elisabeth BRANDAU GER1985121612:591913:32913:391113:562114:112314:232514:162210.8%1h36:56237:03
 24th35Georgia GOULD USA19800105LUNA PRO TEAM13:263613:381313:421213:541914:072114:112014:18236.5%1h37:16247:23
 25th24Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105GHOST Factory Racing13:263613:492213:471713:531814:031814:242614:13217.2%1h37:35257:42
 26th14Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210Multivan Merida Biking Team12:25913:351014:052814:202914:232914:302814:343017.3%1h37:52267:59
 27th45Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS13:404114:012714:022714:283214:172614:021614:05195.9%1h38:35278:42
 28th44Sandra WALTER CAN1980032712:491814:073114:123114:172814:202814:332914:212613.5%1h38:39288:46
 29th34Perrine CLAUZEL ° FRA19940405BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC13:293814:033014:052814:132614:182714:262714:29287.4%1h39:03299:10
 30th32Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121GHOST Factory Racing13:012213:522514:083014:283214:363314:373014:443213.2%1h39:26309:33
 31st33Karla STEPANOVA CZE1991091313:193114:083413:582514:152714:263014:483414:573712.3%1h39:51319:58
 32nd48Sabrina ENAUX FRA1978040113:293813:572613:592614:213014:323115:053714:332911.9%1h39:563210:03
 33rd20Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328Versluys Team13:153014:073114:153214:263114:463614:443114:473311.6%1h40:203310:27
 34th43Nadine RIEDER GER1989071713:193114:073114:243514:554014:453514:443114:383112.0%1h40:523410:59
 35th49Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX MEX1982010914:004514:103514:293814:303414:333214:443114:54356.4%1h41:203511:27
 36th56Estelle BOUDOT MOREL FRA1993032013:414314:143714:243514:453814:473714:513514:54358.9%1h41:363611:43
 37th41Mary MCCONNELOUG USA1971062413:594414:264014:193414:313614:423415:003614:50347.3%1h41:473711:54
 38th46Annie LAST GBR19900907Novus OMX Pro Team13:243314:143714:153214:303414:483815:323816:043819.9%1h42:473812:54
 39th37Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516Novus OMX Pro Team13:404114:103514:293814:523915:064010.5%1h12:1739
 40th54Marine GROCCIA SUI1991012313:394014:264014:314014:594115:144111.6%1h12:4940
 41st15Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM14:175214:414414:374114:313614:54394.3%1h13:0041
 42nd39Katrin LEUMANN SUI1982020813:122814:414415:124615:074215:144115.4%1h13:2642
 43rd27Barbara BENKO HUN19900121FOCUS XC TEAM13:052414:284215:044415:314618.6%58:0843
 44th47Ariane KLEINHANS SUI1983100813:253414:584615:184715:254414.9%59:0644
 45th36Hanna KLEIN GER1987091614:004515:004715:074515:21439.6%59:2845
 46th40Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC14:004515:164815:294915:264510.6%1h00:1146
 47th61Florence DARBELLAY SUI1977021614:185415:265015:284815:34478.9%1h00:4647
 48th51Michelle VORSTER NAM1978091214:074915:214915:505115:554812.8%1h01:1348
 49th11Adelheid MORATH GER19840802BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:591914:203914:544314.8%42:1349
 50th31Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA19920210RABOLIV14:064814:364314:38423.8%43:2050
 51st55Kerry MACPHEE GBR1986052914:095015:275115:475011.5%45:2351
 52nd64Ping YAO CHN1993031914:165115:515416:055312.7%46:1252
 53rd60Marta PASTORE ITA1991070614:175215:475316:135413.5%46:1753
 54th59Ingrid RICHTER GER1984020915:055615:405216:01526.2%46:4654
 55th65Aida NUNO PALACIO ESP1983112415:275716:135516:23556.0%48:0355
 56th38Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104FOCUS XC TEAM13:112619:505750.4%33:0156
 57th58Maxine FILBY GBR1980103016:415817:20563.9%34:0157
 58th30Cherie VALE RSA19890423Novus OMX Pro Team15:0255n/a15:0258

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Sina FREI SUI19970718JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM12:47113:40113:58214:06113:39114:02110.3%1h22:121-
emoji_events2nd2Kate COURTNEY USA19951029Specialized Racing12:48213:40113:50114:14414:02214:20312.0%1h22:54242s
emoji_events3rd4Anne TAUBER NED19950519Habitat Mountainbike Team12:48214:00414:08314:12214:08314:15211.3%1h23:3131:19
 4th5Nicole KOLLER SUI1997050213:09814:01514:17414:13314:22414:39611.4%1h24:4142:29
 5th12Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM12:55514:18614:38614:42614:44714:29414.1%1h25:4653:34
 6th3Evie RICHARDS GBR1997031112:48213:54314:32514:55915:311415:191621.2%1h26:5964:47
 7th11Lena GERAULT FRA19950404PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR13:09814:32814:46814:591015:021014:561214.3%1h27:2475:12
 8th18Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA COL1994072813:511814:471114:42714:46715:00814:3858.3%1h27:4485:32
 9th13Sofia WIEDENROTH GER1995013013:111014:39914:581115:051115:121114:48915.3%1h27:5395:41
 10th21Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE1996020113:141115:181815:341714:37514:39614:47817.6%1h28:09105:57
 11th28Isla SHORT GBR19960918Novus OMX Pro Team13:281314:401015:111215:101315:01914:501012.7%1h28:20116:08
 12th14Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL13:08714:31714:50915:211415:391515:241719.2%1h28:53126:41
 13th25Audrey MENUT FRA19950623Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:491715:011514:541015:051115:151214:551110.4%1h28:59136:47
 14th7Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613LUNA PRO TEAM13:181214:521215:181516:032215:241314:39620.7%1h29:34147:22
 15th22Bethany CRUMPTON GBR1994061013:291417:063015:121314:47814:25514:571326.8%1h29:56157:44
 16th30Giulia GASPARDINO ITA19940325TEAM PIEMONTE FCI13:572115:292115:141415:291515:441815:131512.8%1h31:06168:54
 17th37Greta SEIWALD ITA19970314FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM13:562014:581415:452215:512015:451915:071413.8%1h31:22179:10
 18th34Lucie URRUTY FRA19960619Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:471515:151715:371815:421716:042215:572116.6%1h32:221810:10
 19th24Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT NED1994052014:272615:302215:231615:562115:401715:322010.3%1h32:281910:16
 20th20Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO POR1994122714:382915:322315:371815:311615:391515:31196.9%1h32:282010:16
 21st27Aline SEITZ SUI1997021714:112215:352415:422115:491815:502015:271811.6%1h32:342110:22
 22nd38Sonja GUERRINI SUI19970110STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM14:222415:262015:412015:491816:012116:562317.9%1h34:152212:03
 23rd19Nadja HEIGL AUT1996021513:07614:531315:462316:362417:542316:542236.5%1h35:102312:58
 24th26Chloé PASSELANDE FRA19960827MASSI13:481615:191916:172517:092624.3%1h02:3324
 25th29Alizee PATIES FRA1995122913:531916:072616:302716:542521.7%1h03:2425
 26th41Theresia SCHWENK GER1995122914:563115:572516:172516:352311.0%1h03:4526
 27th10Serena TASCA ITA1995101114:362715:131615:56249.1%45:4527
 28th23Lucy GRANT GBR1996030614:132316:082717:172821.6%47:3828
 29th36Eliane MUEGGLER SUI1994060314:252516:422817:283021.2%48:3529
 30th39Clara DONNEGER FRA19961009TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON15:083317:042917:212914.6%49:3330
 31st15Holly HARRIS AUS1995050715:013217:093118:113121.1%50:2131
 32nd43Chrystelle BAUMANN SUI1995120714:483017:203217.1%32:0832
 33rd6Jana CZECZINKAROVA CZE19970725SRAM MITAS TREK14:3728n/a14:3733
 33Hannah GROBERT GER19970901GHOST Factory Racingn/a
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us