The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49th | 18 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:3419 | 11:4046 | 11:5046 | 11:5945 | 12:0346 | 12:2750 | 12:2949 | 14:1250 | 34.4% | 1h37:1449 | 9:48 | ||
11th | 19 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 10:5532 | 11:2120 | 11:2823 | 11:2314 | 11:3113 | 11:205 | 11:196 | 11:073 | 5.5% | 1h30:2411 | 2:58 | ||
69th | 54 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | 5 | 11:3057 | 11:5665 | 12:0362 | 12:1963 | 13:3273 | 17.7% | 1h01:2069 | |||||||
82nd | 90 | Russell NANKERVIS | AUS19930302 | 4 | 12:1280 | 12:3179 | 13:0986 | 13:0582 | 7.8% | 50:5782 | ||||||||
17th | 24 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 10:4120 | 11:3339 | 11:2924 | 11:3620 | 11:3720 | 11:4320 | 11:4121 | 11:2310 | 9.7% | 1h31:4317 | 4:17 | ||
19th | 28 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | 8 | 10:5735 | 11:2019 | 11:3227 | 11:3822 | 11:3821 | 11:4725 | 11:3211 | 11:3318 | 7.6% | 1h31:5719 | 4:31 | |||
50th | 47 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 11:1438 | 11:5561 | 12:0260 | 11:5945 | 12:0245 | 12:1142 | 12:1943 | 13:5749 | 24.2% | 1h37:3950 | 10:13 | ||
57th | 60 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Versluys Team | 6 | 11:5468 | 11:5258 | 11:5955 | 12:0350 | 12:3462 | 12:0840 | 5.9% | 1h12:3057 | |||||
44th | 42 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 8 | 11:1640 | 11:3135 | 11:4743 | 12:0350 | 11:5942 | 12:2148 | 12:1943 | 12:0437 | 9.6% | 1h35:2044 | 7:54 | ||
46th | 50 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 8 | 11:1640 | 11:3744 | 11:4337 | 12:0148 | 11:5942 | 12:2046 | 12:2046 | 12:2344 | 9.9% | 1h35:3946 | 8:13 | ||
59th | 65 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Versluys Team | 6 | 11:1744 | 11:4149 | 11:5651 | 12:2772 | 12:3864 | 12:4856 | 13.4% | 1h12:4759 | |||||
93rd | 66 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | 2 | 11:2049 | 11:3641 | 2.4% | 22:5693 | ||||||||||
61 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Versluys Team | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||||
54th | 21 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 10:3012 | 11:3237 | 11:5955 | 12:1156 | 12:2759 | 13:2560 | 27.8% | 1h12:0454 | |||||
18th | 46 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | 8 | 10:5131 | 11:2729 | 11:3227 | 11:2915 | 11:185 | 11:217 | 11:228 | 12:3246 | 15.5% | 1h31:5218 | 4:26 | |||
79th | 76 | Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO | CHI19920813 | 4 | 11:5468 | 12:4683 | 12:3476 | 12:4379 | 7.3% | 49:5779 | ||||||||
89th | 91 | Zhen WANG | CHN19890626 | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 3 | 12:3888 | 13:0289 | 12:4983 | 3.2% | 38:2989 | ||||||||
20th | 49 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | COL19920427 | 8 | 10:4624 | 11:1512 | 11:4337 | 11:4434 | 11:3113 | 11:4118 | 11:4020 | 11:4126 | 9.0% | 1h32:0120 | 4:35 | |||
64th | 67 | Andrey FONSECA URENA | CRC19930408 | 5 | 11:5872 | 12:0469 | 12:1265 | 12:1963 | 12:1955 | 2.9% | 1h00:5264 | |||||||
4th | 7 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 10:021 | 10:584 | 11:3227 | 11:093 | 11:052 | 11:134 | 11:163 | 11:2712 | 15.0% | 1h28:424 | 1:16 | ||
12th | 30 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 8 | 10:4523 | 11:1411 | 11:1811 | 11:158 | 11:277 | 11:3112 | 11:3917 | 11:2712 | 8.4% | 1h30:3612 | 3:10 | ||
77th | 111 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | 4 | 12:1079 | 12:3179 | 12:3174 | 12:4077 | 4.1% | 49:5277 | ||||||||
10th | 23 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 10:4827 | 11:058 | 11:2416 | 11:147 | 11:277 | 11:3213 | 11:3917 | 11:114 | 7.9% | 1h30:2010 | 2:54 | ||
62nd | 26 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 5 | 10:5936 | 11:1613 | 11:3533 | 11:3721 | 12:1653 | 11.7% | 57:4362 | ||||||
8th | 12 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:4726 | 11:1613 | 11:157 | 11:114 | 11:2910 | 11:3213 | 11:163 | 11:156 | 7.0% | 1h30:018 | 2:35 | ||
31 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||||
122 | Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ | ESP19880216 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||||
5th | 15 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:4422 | 11:2120 | 11:1914 | 11:169 | 11:2910 | 11:205 | 11:185 | 10:521 | 7.0% | 1h29:395 | 2:13 | ||
22nd | 33 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:5532 | 11:2625 | 11:2518 | 11:3218 | 11:4431 | 11:5227 | 11:4322 | 11:5130 | 8.7% | 1h32:2822 | 5:02 | ||
40th | 22 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | 8 | 12:0075 | 11:4149 | 11:5248 | 11:4838 | 11:4837 | 11:5834 | 11:4322 | 11:5130 | 2.7% | 1h34:4140 | 7:15 | |||
60th | 98 | Sakari LEHTINEN | FIN19930723 | 6 | 12:0578 | 11:5359 | 12:0260 | 12:2065 | 12:0850 | 12:1945 | 3.8% | 1h12:4760 | ||||||
31st | 93 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | 8 | 11:2653 | 11:2223 | 11:5147 | 11:4333 | 11:4329 | 11:4017 | 11:5126 | 11:5634 | 5.0% | 1h33:3231 | 6:06 | |||
2nd | 2 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:062 | 11:069 | 11:157 | 11:136 | 11:154 | 10:551 | 11:102 | 10:532 | 11.4% | 1h27:532 | 27s | ||
55th | 94 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:2653 | 11:5156 | 11:5955 | 12:0552 | 12:1653 | 12:3654 | 10.2% | 1h12:1355 | |||||
7th | 17 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 10:3012 | 11:025 | 11:1811 | 11:1810 | 11:3217 | 11:248 | 11:3110 | 11:208 | 9.8% | 1h29:557 | 2:29 | ||
3rd | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 10:175 | 10:441 | 11:012 | 11:062 | 11:093 | 11:123 | 11:196 | 11:2310 | 10.7% | 1h28:113 | 45s | ||
21st | 55 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | CALVISSON VTT | 8 | 11:2352 | 11:1613 | 11:125 | 11:2915 | 11:3618 | 11:4422 | 11:4524 | 11:5232 | 6.0% | 1h32:1721 | 4:51 | ||
23rd | 11 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 10:2911 | 11:069 | 11:2518 | 11:5242 | 11:3821 | 12:4555 | 11:5528 | 11:2712 | 21.6% | 1h32:3723 | 5:11 | ||
13th | 10 | Victor KORETZKY ° | FRA19940826 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 10:164 | 10:462 | 11:073 | 11:125 | 11:226 | 11:3416 | 12:1943 | 12:0136 | 20.0% | 1h30:3713 | 3:11 | ||
75th | 82 | Phillip PEARCE | GBR19850101 | 4 | 12:1581 | 12:2978 | 12:2673 | 12:2571 | 1.9% | 49:3575 | ||||||||
29th | 41 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:3316 | 11:2625 | 11:2924 | 11:4029 | 12:0549 | 12:0639 | 12:0532 | 11:4126 | 14.7% | 1h33:0529 | 5:39 | ||
81st | 103 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 4 | 13:57101 | 12:1874 | 12:1368 | 12:2065 | 14.2% | 50:4881 | |||||||
34th | 20 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 10:3316 | 11:3033 | 11:2720 | 11:4232 | 11:4938 | 12:0337 | 12:2148 | 12:2745 | 18.0% | 1h33:5234 | 6:26 | ||
32nd | 63 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | 8 | 11:1947 | 11:3641 | 11:2720 | 11:4940 | 11:3925 | 11:5227 | 12:0635 | 11:5533 | 6.9% | 1h33:4332 | 6:17 | |||
67th | 85 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 11:4264 | 12:0971 | 12:1265 | 12:1257 | 12:5270 | 10.0% | 1h01:0767 | ||||||
80th | 89 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | 4 | 11:4060 | 12:5386 | 12:4581 | 12:5781 | 11.0% | 50:1580 | ||||||||
25th | 64 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 11:1640 | 11:4753 | 11:4136 | 11:4029 | 11:4228 | 11:4320 | 11:289 | 11:3419 | 4.6% | 1h32:5125 | 5:25 | ||
58th | 72 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 11:1237 | 11:4854 | 11:5651 | 12:1257 | 12:2257 | 13:0458 | 16.7% | 1h12:3458 | |||||
86th | 104 | Lysander KIESEL | GER19910809 | 3 | 12:1684 | 13:0691 | 12:4782 | 6.8% | 38:0986 | |||||||||
88th | 114 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | GER19920528 | 3 | 12:4189 | 12:5386 | 12:5585 | 1.8% | 38:2988 | |||||||||
78th | 108 | Maximilian MAIER | GER19920611 | 4 | 12:1581 | 12:2777 | 12:3476 | 12:3876 | 3.1% | 49:5478 | ||||||||
36th | 77 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | 8 | 11:2250 | 11:2831 | 12:0059 | 11:4838 | 11:4126 | 11:5530 | 12:0532 | 11:3721 | 6.3% | 1h33:5636 | 6:30 | |||
72nd | 39 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM | 5 | 11:1539 | 12:1273 | 12:4480 | 12:4780 | 12:5169 | 14.2% | 1h01:4972 | ||||||
92nd | 87 | Ingvar OMARSSON | ISL19890413 | 3 | 13:0094 | 13:3794 | 13:3891 | 4.9% | 40:1592 | |||||||||
26th | 14 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 10:4221 | 11:3339 | 11:3533 | 11:3822 | 11:3821 | 11:4826 | 12:1841 | 11:4528 | 15.0% | 1h32:5726 | 5:31 | ||
16th | 43 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 8 | 10:4928 | 11:2625 | 11:2924 | 11:4636 | 11:289 | 11:4118 | 11:3313 | 11:2915 | 8.8% | 1h31:4116 | 4:15 | ||
48th | 68 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | 8 | 11:2855 | 11:4451 | 11:5854 | 12:0552 | 11:5239 | 12:1443 | 12:1338 | 12:5748 | 12.9% | 1h36:3148 | 9:05 | |||
42nd | 88 | Nicholas PETTINA | ITA19910410 | 8 | 12:1581 | 11:4046 | 11:2720 | 11:3117 | 11:4532 | 11:5632 | 12:1037 | 12:2043 | 7.7% | 1h35:0442 | 7:38 | |||
15th | 4 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 8 | 10:175 | 11:1613 | 11:1811 | 11:3927 | 11:3618 | 11:2511 | 11:4825 | 12:0035 | 16.7% | 1h31:1915 | 3:53 | |||
33rd | 58 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 8 | 10:4624 | 11:1918 | 11:157 | 11:4434 | 12:0346 | 12:1744 | 12:1740 | 12:0638 | 14.1% | 1h33:4733 | 6:21 | |||
106 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||||
83rd | 109 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | 3 | 11:3458 | 12:4482 | 13:0986 | 13.7% | 37:2783 | |||||||||
74th | 110 | Edoardo BONETTO | ITA19930307 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 4 | 11:5973 | 11:5665 | 12:3878 | 12:3675 | 5.9% | 49:0974 | |||||||
37th | 34 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 11:1947 | 11:3641 | 11:4945 | 12:1055 | 11:4532 | 11:5329 | 11:5829 | 11:3721 | 7.5% | 1h34:0737 | 6:41 | ||
94th | 69 | Phetetso MONESE | LES19840922 | Ace - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team | 2 | 13:0796 | 13:3794 | 3.8% | 26:4494 | |||||||||
95th | 92 | Teboho KHANTSI | LES19910101 | Ace - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team | 2 | 12:5993 | 13:5396 | 6.9% | 26:5295 | |||||||||
76th | 71 | Christian HELMIG | LUX19810517 | 4 | 11:5973 | 12:3281 | 12:4279 | 12:2873 | 6.0% | 49:4176 | ||||||||
100th | 101 | Jacques DAHM | LUX19821012 | 2 | 13:2998 | 14:40100 | 8.8% | 28:09100 | ||||||||||
90th | 75 | Yannick LINCOLN | MRI19821230 | 3 | 12:4290 | 13:0289 | 13:1589 | 4.3% | 38:5990 | |||||||||
27th | 32 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:4264 | 11:3033 | 11:3432 | 11:3822 | 11:4126 | 11:4523 | 11:3313 | 11:3620 | 2.2% | 1h32:5927 | 5:33 | ||
63rd | 73 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 5 | 11:1640 | 11:4046 | 12:3174 | 12:2269 | 12:5270 | 14.2% | 1h00:4163 | ||||||
101st | 53 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 1 | 13:3799 | n/a | 13:37101 | ||||||||||
61st | 45 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:1846 | 11:3135 | 11:5549 | 12:2065 | 12:4466 | 13:0157 | 15.2% | 1h12:4961 | |||||
28th | 29 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | 8 | 11:4060 | 11:3237 | 11:3227 | 11:3822 | 11:4329 | 11:4523 | 11:5427 | 11:219 | 4.8% | 1h33:0528 | 5:39 | |||
40 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||||
102nd | 102 | George-Vlad SABAU | ROU19870812 | 1 | 13:39100 | n/a | 13:39102 | |||||||||||
91st | 81 | Sipho MADOLO | RSA19901015 | 3 | 12:4791 | 13:1793 | 13:4292 | 7.2% | 39:4691 | |||||||||
41st | 37 | James REID | RSA19920801 | 8 | 10:5029 | 11:4854 | 11:4541 | 11:4131 | 11:4735 | 12:0036 | 12:2046 | 12:4347 | 17.4% | 1h34:5441 | 7:28 | |||
47th | 79 | Ivan SELEDKOV | RUS19830105 | 8 | 11:5571 | 11:5156 | 11:4844 | 11:4940 | 11:5541 | 12:0337 | 12:1338 | 12:0739 | 3.5% | 1h35:4147 | 8:15 | |||
35th | 35 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 8 | 10:3114 | 11:2831 | 12:0763 | 11:5844 | 12:0346 | 11:5530 | 12:0635 | 11:4829 | 15.2% | 1h33:5635 | 6:30 | ||
6th | 16 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 10:3316 | 11:047 | 11:136 | 11:1810 | 11:3113 | 11:248 | 11:3313 | 11:114 | 9.5% | 1h29:476 | 2:21 | ||
38th | 57 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 8 | 11:1744 | 12:1975 | 11:4642 | 11:5945 | 11:4634 | 11:5935 | 11:3917 | 11:3216 | 9.2% | 1h34:1738 | 6:51 | ||
9th | 25 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:3215 | 11:036 | 11:157 | 11:1913 | 11:3012 | 11:248 | 11:3313 | 11:3924 | 10.6% | 1h30:159 | 2:49 | ||
53rd | 112 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:4466 | 11:5359 | 11:5651 | 12:0148 | 12:1051 | 12:2046 | 5.1% | 1h12:0453 | |||||
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:073 | 10:533 | 10:451 | 10:561 | 10:511 | 11:092 | 11:081 | 11:3721 | 14.8% | 1h27:261 | - | ||
52nd | 27 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | 6 | 10:5634 | 11:4451 | 11:5549 | 12:1862 | 12:2860 | 12:3252 | 14.6% | 1h11:5352 | ||||||
24th | 9 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:175 | 11:2120 | 11:4337 | 11:4737 | 11:4735 | 11:5733 | 12:1841 | 11:3216 | 19.6% | 1h32:4224 | 5:16 | ||
98th | 100 | Mathias ALIG | SUI19870829 | 2 | 14:35102 | 13:1592 | 10.1% | 27:5098 | ||||||||||
45th | 44 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 11:2250 | 11:2729 | 11:2416 | 11:3822 | 11:5239 | 13:3161 | 12:0230 | 12:1341 | 18.9% | 1h35:2945 | 8:03 | ||
73rd | 118 | Lukas WINTERBERG | SUI19880504 | 5 | 12:2487 | 12:2376 | 12:1569 | 12:1760 | 12:3864 | 3.1% | 1h01:5773 | |||||||
99th | 120 | Luca FORMOSO | SUI19880825 | 2 | 13:2597 | 14:3599 | 8.7% | 28:0099 | ||||||||||
43rd | 5 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 8 | 10:188 | 12:0368 | 11:3331 | 12:1760 | 12:4466 | 12:3553 | 12:0431 | 11:4025 | 23.6% | 1h35:1443 | 7:48 | ||
14th | 52 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 10:5029 | 11:2625 | 11:114 | 11:1810 | 11:3113 | 11:3213 | 11:3211 | 11:177 | 6.5% | 1h30:3714 | 3:11 | ||
84th | 117 | Florian THIE | SUI19890620 | 3 | 11:5468 | 12:4985 | 13:1488 | 11.2% | 37:5784 | |||||||||
51st | 86 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 11:2956 | 11:3845 | 11:4440 | 11:5743 | 12:1552 | 12:2750 | 8.4% | 1h11:3051 | |||||
71st | 83 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | 5 | 12:0075 | 11:5561 | 12:1569 | 12:2269 | 13:1072 | 10.5% | 1h01:4271 | |||||||
70th | 80 | Emilien BARBEN | SUI19911028 | 5 | 11:4163 | 11:5561 | 12:2572 | 12:4178 | 12:4768 | 9.4% | 1h01:2970 | |||||||
30th | 8 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 10:188 | 11:2324 | 11:3635 | 11:3927 | 12:0044 | 12:0941 | 12:0532 | 12:1442 | 18.8% | 1h33:2430 | 5:58 | ||
39th | 13 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:188 | 11:1817 | 11:2215 | 11:3319 | 11:3821 | 13:1059 | 12:5650 | 12:0840 | 27.8% | 1h34:2339 | 6:57 | ||
68th | 95 | Severin SAEGESSER | SUI19920711 | 5 | 11:4667 | 12:1072 | 12:1265 | 12:3474 | 12:2558 | 6.8% | 1h01:0768 | |||||||
65th | 105 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | 5 | 11:3959 | 12:0167 | 12:2371 | 12:1659 | 12:3462 | 7.9% | 1h00:5365 | |||||||
87th | 107 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 3 | 12:2285 | 12:4683 | 13:2090 | 7.8% | 38:2887 | ||||||||
56th | 84 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | 6 | 11:4060 | 11:5561 | 11:5955 | 12:0854 | 12:1955 | 12:2549 | 6.4% | 1h12:2656 | ||||||
66th | 113 | Philipp HEDIGER | SUI19930303 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 12:0277 | 12:0469 | 12:1064 | 12:2168 | 12:2860 | 3.6% | 1h01:0566 | ||||||
85th | 116 | Roger JENNY | SUI19930421 | 3 | 12:2285 | 12:5588 | 12:5084 | 4.4% | 38:0785 | |||||||||
96th | 99 | Pascal NAY | SUI19930507 | 2 | 13:0295 | 13:5797 | 7.0% | 26:5996 | ||||||||||
97th | 121 | Nick ALBRECHT | SUI19930608 | 2 | 12:5792 | 14:1898 | 10.4% | 27:1597 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 9:561 | 10:551 | 10:561 | 10:591 | 10:591 | 11:041 | 11:143 | 13.1% | 1h16:031 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Simon ANDREASSEN | DEN19970930 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:153 | 11:196 | 11:224 | 11:143 | 11:132 | 11:273 | 11:286 | 11.9% | 1h18:182 | 2:15 | ||
3rd | 1 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:022 | 11:092 | 11:213 | 11:3710 | 11:449 | 11:162 | 11:319 | 16.9% | 1h18:403 | 2:37 | ||
4th | 21 | Arnis PETERSONS | LAT19940329 | 7 | 10:204 | 11:174 | 11:192 | 11:092 | 11:4815 | 11:399 | 11:297 | 14.2% | 1h19:014 | 2:58 | |||
5th | 10 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:295 | 11:278 | 11:235 | 11:304 | 11:334 | 11:367 | 11:122 | 10.7% | 1h19:105 | 3:07 | ||
6th | 14 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | 7 | 10:389 | 11:174 | 11:235 | 11:317 | 11:334 | 11:378 | 11:111 | 9.2% | 1h19:106 | 3:07 | |||
7th | 9 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 11:0622 | 11:3412 | 11:287 | 11:304 | 11:253 | 11:335 | 11:264 | 4.2% | 1h20:027 | 3:59 | ||
8th | 18 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 10:368 | 11:289 | 11:3710 | 11:4011 | 11:418 | 11:356 | 11:297 | 10.2% | 1h20:068 | 4:03 | ||
9th | 24 | Martins BLUMS | LAT19951017 | 7 | 11:0723 | 11:289 | 11:3811 | 11:304 | 11:346 | 11:284 | 11:3210 | 4.6% | 1h20:179 | 4:14 | |||
10th | 38 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:0927 | 11:267 | 11:298 | 11:349 | 11:387 | 11:4411 | 11:5726 | 7.2% | 1h20:5710 | 4:54 | ||
11th | 27 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | 7 | 10:5719 | 11:3715 | 11:359 | 11:5016 | 11:4713 | 11:4714 | 11:3914 | 8.1% | 1h21:1211 | 5:09 | |||
12th | 43 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | GER19961023 | 7 | 11:1230 | 11:3715 | 11:4613 | 11:4112 | 11:4611 | 11:4512 | 11:3813 | 5.1% | 1h21:2512 | 5:22 | |||
13th | 53 | Maxime LORET | FRA19951230 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 7 | 10:4814 | 11:3918 | 11:3912 | 11:338 | 12:0019 | 12:0322 | 11:4317 | 11.6% | 1h21:2513 | 5:22 | ||
14th | 7 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | 7 | 10:295 | 11:4221 | 12:0228 | 12:0228 | 11:4713 | 11:399 | 11:4520 | 14.8% | 1h21:2614 | 5:23 | |||
15th | 45 | Joshua DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:1029 | 11:3614 | 11:4918 | 11:4214 | 11:4611 | 11:5116 | 12:0027 | 7.5% | 1h21:5415 | 5:51 | ||
16th | 31 | Matej PRUDEK | CZE19970313 | 7 | 10:5618 | 11:4119 | 11:5620 | 11:4515 | 11:4510 | 11:5015 | 12:1331 | 11.7% | 1h22:0616 | 6:03 | |||
17th | 12 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 10:5517 | 11:4923 | 12:0430 | 11:5520 | 12:0120 | 11:5820 | 11:4823 | 10.5% | 1h22:3017 | 6:27 | ||
18th | 29 | Manuel FASNACHT | SUI19950227 | FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 12:0351 | 11:3412 | 11:4816 | 11:5621 | 11:5216 | 11:4512 | 11:3411 | 4.2% | 1h22:3218 | 6:29 | ||
19th | 55 | Simon VITZTHUM | SUI19950119 | 7 | 11:0723 | 11:3715 | 11:5519 | 12:0026 | 12:0524 | 12:1433 | 11:4823 | 10.0% | 1h22:4619 | 6:43 | |||
20th | 3 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:4212 | 11:133 | 12:0732 | 11:5621 | 12:1736 | 12:1936 | 12:1331 | 15.1% | 1h22:4720 | 6:44 | ||
21st | 17 | Alan HATHERLY | RSA19960315 | 7 | 10:389 | 12:1447 | 11:5822 | 11:5218 | 12:0524 | 12:0425 | 12:0128 | 15.0% | 1h22:5221 | 6:49 | |||
22nd | 22 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | KTM BIKE VISION | 7 | 10:4613 | 11:4119 | 11:4613 | 11:4112 | 13:3079 | 12:0322 | 11:4418 | 25.4% | 1h23:1122 | 7:08 | ||
23rd | 72 | Clement BERTHET | FRA19970802 | 7 | 12:0250 | 11:4422 | 12:0125 | 11:5621 | 12:0120 | 11:5719 | 11:3411 | 4.0% | 1h23:1523 | 7:12 | |||
24th | 36 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | 7 | 11:4137 | 12:0437 | 12:0125 | 11:5621 | 11:5617 | 12:0425 | 11:4116 | 3.3% | 1h23:2324 | 7:20 | |||
25th | 66 | Filippo COLOMBO | SUI19971220 | VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC | 7 | 11:4742 | 11:5025 | 12:0531 | 12:1336 | 12:0729 | 11:5921 | 11:264 | 6.9% | 1h23:2725 | 7:24 | ||
26th | 61 | Florian TRIGO | FRA19941121 | Massi | 7 | 11:0826 | 12:0437 | 12:1237 | 12:0631 | 12:0931 | 12:0322 | 11:4721 | 9.6% | 1h23:2926 | 7:26 | ||
27th | 60 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 7 | 11:5446 | 11:5226 | 11:5721 | 11:5016 | 12:1435 | 12:1031 | 11:4418 | 4.3% | 1h23:4127 | 7:38 | ||
28th | 34 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 7 | 12:2062 | 11:5831 | 12:0024 | 12:0228 | 11:5617 | 11:5116 | 11:3914 | 5.9% | 1h23:4628 | 7:43 | ||
29th | 13 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | 7 | 10:5820 | 13:2098 | 11:4816 | 11:5419 | 12:1032 | 11:5618 | 11:4721 | 21.6% | 1h23:5329 | 7:50 | |||
30th | 64 | Josep DURAN REIG | ESP19970224 | Massi | 7 | 12:0149 | 11:4923 | 12:0833 | 11:5825 | 12:0627 | 12:0425 | 11:5425 | 2.7% | 1h24:0030 | 7:57 | ||
31st | 40 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | 7 | 11:1731 | 12:0437 | 12:1134 | 12:0933 | 12:1736 | 12:0830 | 12:0329 | 8.9% | 1h24:0931 | 8:06 | |||
32nd | 15 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | 7 | 10:4814 | 11:5527 | 13:1195 | 12:0430 | 12:0524 | 12:0729 | 12:2034 | 22.1% | 1h24:3032 | 8:27 | |||
33rd | 23 | Petter FAGERHAUG | NOR19970929 | 7 | 11:1832 | 12:1852 | 12:1943 | 12:0631 | 12:0322 | 12:1634 | 12:3138 | 10.8% | 1h24:5133 | 8:48 | |||
34th | 8 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 12:3579 | 12:0032 | 11:5822 | 12:0026 | 12:0423 | 12:0528 | 12:1130 | 5.2% | 1h24:5334 | 8:50 | ||
35th | 35 | Tasman NANKERVIS | AUS19950623 | 7 | 11:3536 | 11:5527 | 12:1237 | 12:1336 | 12:1839 | 12:3138 | 12:2135 | 8.1% | 1h25:0535 | 9:02 | |||
36th | 67 | Simon SCHNELLER | GER19970502 | 7 | 11:3134 | 12:0540 | 12:1134 | 12:1034 | 12:1940 | 12:3037 | 12:1933 | 8.5% | 1h25:0536 | 9:02 | |||
37th | 65 | Lucas DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 12:2266 | 12:0335 | 11:4613 | 12:1336 | 12:1333 | 12:1735 | 12:2436 | 5.4% | 1h25:1837 | 9:15 | ||
38th | 42 | Reece TUCKNOTT | AUS19960515 | 7 | 12:1657 | 12:0234 | 12:1440 | 12:1235 | 12:0627 | 12:1031 | 12:2436 | 3.0% | 1h25:2438 | 9:21 | |||
39th | 28 | Diego SOLANO | CRC19960628 | 7 | 11:0927 | 12:1549 | 12:1943 | 12:1336 | 12:3348 | 12:3439 | 12:3339 | 12.7% | 1h25:3639 | 9:33 | |||
40th | 19 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 5 | 10:4814 | 11:5527 | 12:2046 | 12:5372 | 12:4258 | 19.3% | 1h00:3840 | |||||
41st | 16 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | 5 | 12:0854 | 12:1650 | 12:0125 | 12:2045 | 12:0729 | 2.6% | 1h00:5241 | ||||||
42nd | 63 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | 5 | 11:4340 | 12:0032 | 12:1134 | 12:1640 | 12:4359 | 8.5% | 1h00:5342 | ||||||
43rd | 39 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 5 | 11:2733 | 12:0944 | 12:2149 | 12:2347 | 12:3954 | 10.5% | 1h00:5943 | |||||
44th | 20 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | 5 | 11:0321 | 12:3171 | 12:2754 | 12:4060 | 12:3650 | 14.6% | 1h01:1744 | ||||||
45th | 97 | Romain BANNWART | SUI19940408 | 5 | 12:2165 | 12:0540 | 12:1541 | 12:1742 | 12:1940 | 2.2% | 1h01:1745 | ||||||
46th | 33 | Jonathan Josue MEIJA GONZALEZ | VEN19940111 | 5 | 11:0723 | 12:2662 | 12:3561 | 12:3553 | 12:4664 | 14.8% | 1h01:2946 | ||||||
47th | 69 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | 5 | 11:5446 | 12:2460 | 12:2149 | 12:2548 | 12:3045 | 5.0% | 1h01:3447 | ||||||
48th | 79 | Bruno VITALI | SUI19941119 | 5 | 12:2062 | 12:1447 | 12:3258 | 12:1640 | 12:1736 | 2.5% | 1h01:3948 | ||||||
49th | 84 | Joel KOLLER | SUI19940405 | 5 | 12:3780 | 12:1953 | 12:1237 | 12:1943 | 12:1333 | 3.4% | 1h01:4049 | ||||||
50th | 105 | Tobias EISE | GER19960521 | 5 | 12:2972 | 12:0642 | 12:2652 | 12:2246 | 12:2343 | 3.2% | 1h01:4650 | ||||||
51st | 86 | Timon RUEGG | SUI19960124 | 5 | 12:3376 | 12:1953 | 12:1943 | 12:1943 | 12:3247 | 1.9% | 1h02:0251 | ||||||
52nd | 82 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | SUI19961024 | 5 | 12:1456 | 12:1145 | 12:3258 | 12:2548 | 12:4157 | 4.1% | 1h02:0352 | ||||||
53rd | 37 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | 5 | 11:4641 | 12:0642 | 12:2652 | 12:5977 | 12:5070 | 10.3% | 1h02:0753 | ||||||
54th | 47 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | 5 | 12:0854 | 12:2359 | 12:2046 | 12:3757 | 12:4664 | 5.2% | 1h02:1454 | ||||||
55th | 51 | Jakob HARTMANN | GER19950604 | 5 | 11:4742 | 12:3068 | 12:3258 | 12:4867 | 12:3852 | 8.6% | 1h02:1555 | ||||||
56th | 101 | Mark MCGUIRE | GBR19970718 | 5 | 12:1759 | 12:1650 | 12:3561 | 12:3251 | 12:3954 | 3.1% | 1h02:1956 | ||||||
57th | 90 | Bastien MICHAUD | FRA19950606 | 5 | 11:4844 | 12:2866 | 12:4876 | 12:3452 | 12:4359 | 8.5% | 1h02:2157 | ||||||
58th | 71 | Frazer CLACHERTY | GBR19970810 | 5 | 12:4786 | 12:2156 | 12:2046 | 12:3553 | 12:3348 | 3.6% | 1h02:3658 | ||||||
59th | 87 | Simon GOURC | FRA19970716 | 5 | 12:5493 | 12:2055 | 12:3057 | 12:3150 | 12:2142 | 4.6% | 1h02:3659 | ||||||
60th | 48 | Manuel BOOG | SUI19940216 | 5 | 12:0351 | 12:4083 | 12:4573 | 12:4060 | 12:3852 | 5.8% | 1h02:4660 | ||||||
61st | 70 | Andreas EGGER | GER19961121 | 5 | 12:2669 | 12:2662 | 12:3765 | 12:3656 | 12:5271 | 3.5% | 1h02:5761 | ||||||
62nd | 109 | Lars KOCH | GER19970120 | 5 | 12:2062 | 12:4591 | 12:4068 | 12:4363 | 12:3045 | 3.4% | 1h02:5862 | ||||||
63rd | 119 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 11:3134 | 12:3171 | 12:5887 | 12:5372 | 13:0675 | 13.7% | 1h02:5963 | |||||
64th | 113 | Arnaud HERTLING | SUI19970307 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 5 | 12:1657 | 12:5194 | 12:2956 | 12:3958 | 12:4968 | 4.8% | 1h03:0464 | |||||
65th | 77 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | FRA19960828 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 5 | 12:2468 | 12:3068 | 12:4369 | 12:5169 | 12:3954 | 3.6% | 1h03:0765 | |||||
66th | 78 | Enea VETSCH | SUI19940206 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 12:3478 | 12:0335 | 12:2754 | 13:0881 | 12:5573 | 9.0% | 1h03:0766 | |||||
67th | 83 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 5 | 12:3982 | 12:2156 | 12:4471 | 13:0078 | 12:2644 | 5.3% | 1h03:1067 | |||||
68th | 57 | Robin HOFMANN | GER19970222 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 11:5446 | 12:2258 | 12:4573 | 13:0680 | 13:0776 | 10.2% | 1h03:1468 | |||||
69th | 89 | Moritz BSCHERER | AUT19960407 | KTM rad.sport.szene | 5 | 12:0453 | 12:3171 | 12:5484 | 12:4867 | 12:5774 | 7.3% | 1h03:1469 | |||||
70th | 94 | Niels DERVEAUX | BEL19970317 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 5 | 12:4284 | 12:2765 | 12:3663 | 12:4363 | 12:4766 | 2.7% | 1h03:1570 | |||||
71st | 121 | Joshua LECOINTRE | FRA19940421 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 12:5087 | 12:2460 | 12:4573 | 12:3958 | 12:4462 | 3.5% | 1h03:2271 | |||||
72nd | 92 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | CALVISSON VTT | 5 | 13:0098 | 12:2866 | 12:3765 | 12:4262 | 12:3751 | 4.3% | 1h03:2472 | |||||
73rd | 68 | Joris RYF | SUI19971004 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 12:2770 | 12:3781 | 12:5685 | 12:4666 | 12:4359 | 3.9% | 1h03:2973 | |||||
74th | 102 | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19950922 | 5 | 12:2770 | 12:4083 | 12:4980 | 12:5169 | 12:4462 | 3.2% | 1h03:3174 | ||||||
75th | 54 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | 5 | 11:5345 | 12:3580 | 12:5988 | 12:5876 | 13:0977 | 10.7% | 1h03:3475 | ||||||
76th | 62 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | 5 | 13:04101 | 12:3068 | 12:3867 | 12:3553 | 12:4867 | 4.5% | 1h03:3576 | ||||||
77th | 114 | Dario THOMA | SUI19970315 | 5 | 12:2266 | 12:4083 | 13:0089 | 12:5169 | 12:5271 | 5.1% | 1h03:4577 | ||||||
78th | 104 | Lars HUBACHER | SUI19950907 | 5 | 12:2972 | 12:2662 | 12:5082 | 12:4363 | 13:2278 | 7.5% | 1h03:5078 | ||||||
79th | 95 | Paul LOPEZ | FRA19950514 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 5 | 12:4585 | 12:3376 | 12:4876 | 13:0279 | 12:4968 | 3.9% | 1h03:5779 | |||||
80th | 93 | Maxime HEROLD | FRA19940922 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 4 | 12:3275 | 12:3479 | 12:2551 | 13:1382 | 6.4% | 50:4480 | ||||||
81st | 81 | Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL | ESP19960506 | 4 | 13:04101 | 12:3171 | 12:3663 | 12:5775 | 4.4% | 51:0881 | |||||||
82nd | 98 | Davide CLERICI | ITA19941109 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 4 | 13:0199 | 12:3171 | 12:4471 | 12:5474 | 4.0% | 51:1082 | ||||||
83rd | 11 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | 3 | 10:3911 | 11:5730 | 12:0228 | 13.0% | 34:3883 | ||||||||
84th | 73 | Benoit JEANNIARD | FRA19950321 | 3 | 12:3074 | 12:1346 | 12:1742 | 2.3% | 37:0084 | ||||||||
85th | 41 | Craig OLIVER | NZL19950808 | 3 | 11:4137 | 12:4591 | 13:3398 | 16.0% | 37:5985 | ||||||||
86th | 26 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 12:1759 | 12:4083 | 13:0994 | 7.1% | 38:0686 | |||||||
87th | 58 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | 3 | 12:4183 | 12:4188 | 12:5383 | 1.6% | 38:1587 | ||||||||
88th | 112 | Sandro TREVISANI | SUI19961030 | 3 | 12:5896 | 12:4083 | 12:4876 | 2.4% | 38:2688 | ||||||||
89th | 96 | Nicolas LECLAIRE | FRA19970430 | 3 | 13:04101 | 12:3376 | 12:4980 | 4.1% | 38:2689 | ||||||||
90th | 59 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | 3 | 12:5392 | 12:4693 | 12:4876 | 0.9% | 38:2790 | ||||||||
91st | 80 | Damien PORTET | FRA19940522 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 12:3881 | 12:4389 | 13:0893 | 4.0% | 38:2991 | |||||||
92nd | 118 | Ramon LAUENER | SUI19971011 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 3 | 13:05105 | 12:4389 | 12:4369 | 2.9% | 38:3192 | |||||||
93rd | 75 | Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO | CHI19971202 | 3 | 12:5594 | 12:3882 | 13:0291 | 3.2% | 38:3593 | ||||||||
94th | 99 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | BEL19970107 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 3 | 12:5190 | 12:3376 | 13:1397 | 5.3% | 38:3794 | |||||||
95th | 106 | Perry VAN DEN BOS | NED19970629 | 3 | 12:5695 | 12:5194 | 13:1195 | 2.6% | 38:5895 | ||||||||
96th | 108 | Nicolas FISCHER (1995) | SUI19951010 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 3 | 13:04101 | 13:0997 | 13:0291 | 0.9% | 39:1596 | |||||||
97th | 56 | Bieken NAZAERBIEKE | CHN19940515 | 3 | 12:1861 | 14:10103 | 13:0089 | 15.2% | 39:2897 | ||||||||
98th | 117 | Noah TROXLER | SUI19970819 | FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 12:5997 | 12:5996 | 13:3999 | 5.1% | 39:3798 | |||||||
99th | 88 | Nick VANPOL | BEL19960202 | GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 12:5087 | 13:50102 | 12:5786 | 7.8% | 39:3799 | |||||||
100th | 85 | Samuel WEBER | USA19940602 | 3 | 12:3376 | 13:32100 | 13:45100 | 9.6% | 39:50100 | ||||||||
101st | 4 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 2 | 10:295 | 11:289 | 9.4% | 21:57101 | ||||||||
102nd | 100 | Pirmin EISENBARTH | GER19950710 | 2 | 12:5190 | 13:2098 | 3.8% | 26:11102 | |||||||||
103rd | 115 | Tobias NEUHAUS | SUI19970625 | FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2 | 13:39106 | 13:37101 | 0.2% | 27:16103 | ||||||||
104th | 91 | Casey SOUTH | SUI19971016 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 2 | 13:02100 | 14:56104 | 14.6% | 27:58104 | ||||||||
105th | 25 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | MEX19961019 | CONADE - CODE GUANAJUATO PRO CYCLING TEAM XC | 1 | 11:4239 | n/a | 11:42105 | |||||||||
106th | 110 | Jean VILLERMAULAZ | SUI19960302 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 1 | 12:5087 | n/a | 12:50106 | |||||||||
107th | 120 | Thomas MICHEL | FRA19950523 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 1 | 17:42107 | n/a | 17:42107 | |||||||||
5 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
32 | Nadir COLLEDANI | ITA19950410 | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Jenny RISSVEDS ° | SWE19940606 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:432 | 12:591 | 13:144 | 13:143 | 12:581 | 12:471 | 12:581 | 12.9% | 1h29:531 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 11:432 | 13:002 | 12:582 | 13:031 | 13:163 | 13:232 | 13:389 | 16.4% | 1h31:012 | 1:08 | ||
3rd | 12 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:097 | 13:114 | 12:541 | 13:082 | 13:112 | 13:303 | 13:222 | 11.1% | 1h31:253 | 1:32 | ||
4th | 6 | Katerina NASH | CZE19771209 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:514 | 13:114 | 13:133 | 13:286 | 13:5014 | 13:5212 | 13:345 | 17.0% | 1h32:594 | 3:06 | ||
5th | 16 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:025 | 13:156 | 13:315 | 13:4712 | 13:367 | 13:405 | 13:273 | 14.5% | 1h33:185 | 3:25 | ||
6th | 5 | Alessandra KELLER ° | SUI19960127 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:086 | 13:3712 | 13:315 | 13:275 | 13:284 | 13:405 | 13:4011 | 12.6% | 1h33:316 | 3:38 | ||
7th | 3 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 12:118 | 13:197 | 13:4413 | 13:4410 | 13:4712 | 13:5111 | 13:4513 | 13.7% | 1h34:217 | 4:28 | ||
8th | 2 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:391 | 13:043 | 14:2637 | 13:327 | 13:295 | 13:5713 | 14:1924 | 23.9% | 1h34:268 | 4:33 | ||
9th | 4 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 13:0122 | 13:3813 | 13:315 | 13:368 | 13:418 | 13:417 | 13:366 | 5.1% | 1h34:449 | 4:51 | ||
10th | 9 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 12:3413 | 13:3510 | 13:4818 | 13:4712 | 13:439 | 13:5814 | 13:366 | 11.1% | 1h35:0110 | 5:08 | ||
11th | 19 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | MEX19861021 | 7 | 12:5919 | 13:4922 | 13:4818 | 13:4511 | 13:4511 | 13:344 | 13:378 | 6.4% | 1h35:1711 | 5:24 | |||
12th | 8 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 13:2534 | 14:0127 | 13:359 | 13:184 | 13:326 | 13:478 | 13:4412 | 5.4% | 1h35:2212 | 5:29 | ||
13th | 13 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 12:4817 | 13:4519 | 13:3810 | 14:0925 | 13:4712 | 13:499 | 13:334 | 10.5% | 1h35:2913 | 5:36 | ||
14th | 25 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:3312 | 13:4016 | 13:4515 | 13:4712 | 13:439 | 14:1322 | 14:0118 | 13.3% | 1h35:4214 | 5:49 | ||
15th | 17 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:2810 | 13:4418 | 13:4413 | 13:429 | 13:5215 | 13:5814 | 14:2727 | 15.9% | 1h35:5515 | 6:02 | ||
16th | 22 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Unior Tools | 7 | 13:1228 | 13:4821 | 13:328 | 13:5017 | 13:5316 | 14:0818 | 13:4614 | 7.1% | 1h36:0916 | 6:16 | ||
17th | 7 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | 7 | 12:3211 | 13:3915 | 13:4515 | 13:4816 | 14:1123 | 14:1120 | 14:0920 | 13.2% | 1h36:1517 | 6:22 | |||
18th | 26 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 12:3914 | 13:4720 | 13:5522 | 13:5822 | 14:0217 | 14:0517 | 13:5716 | 11.3% | 1h36:2318 | 6:30 | ||
19th | 23 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:1126 | 13:4922 | 13:5723 | 14:0724 | 14:0419 | 13:499 | 13:3910 | 7.1% | 1h36:3619 | 6:43 | ||
20th | 28 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | 7 | 12:3914 | 13:4117 | 13:5221 | 13:4712 | 14:0721 | 14:1824 | 14:1924 | 13.2% | 1h36:4320 | 6:50 | |||
21st | 29 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:0725 | 13:308 | 13:5723 | 14:0123 | 14:1225 | 14:0818 | 13:5115 | 8.3% | 1h36:4621 | 6:53 | ||
22nd | 18 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | 7 | 12:4716 | 14:0127 | 13:5120 | 13:5419 | 14:0620 | 14:1623 | 13:5917 | 11.6% | 1h36:5422 | 7:01 | |||
23rd | 21 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | 7 | 12:5919 | 13:329 | 13:3911 | 13:5621 | 14:1123 | 14:2325 | 14:1622 | 10.8% | 1h36:5623 | 7:03 | |||
24th | 35 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:2636 | 13:3813 | 13:4212 | 13:5419 | 14:0721 | 14:1120 | 14:1823 | 6.5% | 1h37:1624 | 7:23 | ||
25th | 24 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 13:2636 | 13:4922 | 13:4717 | 13:5318 | 14:0318 | 14:2426 | 14:1321 | 7.2% | 1h37:3525 | 7:42 | ||
26th | 14 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 12:259 | 13:3510 | 14:0528 | 14:2029 | 14:2329 | 14:3028 | 14:3430 | 17.3% | 1h37:5226 | 7:59 | ||
27th | 45 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 7 | 13:4041 | 14:0127 | 14:0227 | 14:2832 | 14:1726 | 14:0216 | 14:0519 | 5.9% | 1h38:3527 | 8:42 | ||
28th | 44 | Sandra WALTER | CAN19800327 | 7 | 12:4918 | 14:0731 | 14:1231 | 14:1728 | 14:2028 | 14:3329 | 14:2126 | 13.5% | 1h38:3928 | 8:46 | |||
29th | 34 | Perrine CLAUZEL ° | FRA19940405 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 13:2938 | 14:0330 | 14:0528 | 14:1326 | 14:1827 | 14:2627 | 14:2928 | 7.4% | 1h39:0329 | 9:10 | ||
30th | 32 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 13:0122 | 13:5225 | 14:0830 | 14:2832 | 14:3633 | 14:3730 | 14:4432 | 13.2% | 1h39:2630 | 9:33 | ||
31st | 33 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | 7 | 13:1931 | 14:0834 | 13:5825 | 14:1527 | 14:2630 | 14:4834 | 14:5737 | 12.3% | 1h39:5131 | 9:58 | |||
32nd | 48 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | 7 | 13:2938 | 13:5726 | 13:5926 | 14:2130 | 14:3231 | 15:0537 | 14:3329 | 11.9% | 1h39:5632 | 10:03 | |||
33rd | 20 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Versluys Team | 7 | 13:1530 | 14:0731 | 14:1532 | 14:2631 | 14:4636 | 14:4431 | 14:4733 | 11.6% | 1h40:2033 | 10:27 | ||
34th | 43 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | 7 | 13:1931 | 14:0731 | 14:2435 | 14:5540 | 14:4535 | 14:4431 | 14:3831 | 12.0% | 1h40:5234 | 10:59 | |||
35th | 49 | Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX | MEX19820109 | 7 | 14:0045 | 14:1035 | 14:2938 | 14:3034 | 14:3332 | 14:4431 | 14:5435 | 6.4% | 1h41:2035 | 11:27 | |||
36th | 56 | Estelle MOREL | FRA19930320 | 7 | 13:4143 | 14:1437 | 14:2435 | 14:4538 | 14:4737 | 14:5135 | 14:5435 | 8.9% | 1h41:3636 | 11:43 | |||
37th | 41 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA19710624 | 7 | 13:5944 | 14:2640 | 14:1934 | 14:3136 | 14:4234 | 15:0036 | 14:5034 | 7.3% | 1h41:4737 | 11:54 | |||
38th | 46 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 13:2433 | 14:1437 | 14:1532 | 14:3034 | 14:4838 | 15:3238 | 16:0438 | 19.9% | 1h42:4738 | 12:54 | ||
39th | 37 | Mariske STRAUSS | RSA19910516 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 13:4041 | 14:1035 | 14:2938 | 14:5239 | 15:0640 | 10.5% | 1h12:1739 | |||||
40th | 54 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | 5 | 13:3940 | 14:2640 | 14:3140 | 14:5941 | 15:1441 | 11.6% | 1h12:4940 | ||||||
41st | 15 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:1752 | 14:4144 | 14:3741 | 14:3136 | 14:5439 | 4.3% | 1h13:0041 | |||||
42nd | 39 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | 5 | 13:1228 | 14:4144 | 15:1246 | 15:0742 | 15:1441 | 15.4% | 1h13:2642 | ||||||
43rd | 27 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 4 | 13:0524 | 14:2842 | 15:0444 | 15:3146 | 18.6% | 58:0843 | ||||||
44th | 47 | Ariane KLEINHANS | SUI19831008 | 4 | 13:2534 | 14:5846 | 15:1847 | 15:2544 | 14.9% | 59:0644 | |||||||
45th | 36 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | 4 | 14:0045 | 15:0047 | 15:0745 | 15:2143 | 9.6% | 59:2845 | |||||||
46th | 40 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | AUT19920913 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 4 | 14:0045 | 15:1648 | 15:2949 | 15:2645 | 10.6% | 1h00:1146 | ||||||
47th | 61 | Florence DARBELLAY | SUI19770216 | 4 | 14:1854 | 15:2650 | 15:2848 | 15:3447 | 8.9% | 1h00:4647 | |||||||
48th | 51 | Michelle VORSTER | NAM19780912 | 4 | 14:0749 | 15:2149 | 15:5051 | 15:5548 | 12.8% | 1h01:1348 | |||||||
49th | 11 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 12:5919 | 14:2039 | 14:5443 | 14.8% | 42:1349 | |||||||
50th | 31 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | FRA19920210 | RABOLIV | 3 | 14:0648 | 14:3643 | 14:3842 | 3.8% | 43:2050 | |||||||
51st | 55 | Kerry MACPHEE | GBR19860529 | 3 | 14:0950 | 15:2751 | 15:4750 | 11.5% | 45:2351 | ||||||||
52nd | 64 | Ping YAO | CHN19930319 | 3 | 14:1651 | 15:5154 | 16:0553 | 12.7% | 46:1252 | ||||||||
53rd | 60 | Marta PASTORE | ITA19910706 | 3 | 14:1752 | 15:4753 | 16:1354 | 13.5% | 46:1753 | ||||||||
54th | 59 | Ingrid RICHTER | GER19840209 | 3 | 15:0556 | 15:4052 | 16:0152 | 6.2% | 46:4654 | ||||||||
55th | 65 | Aida NUNO PALACIO | ESP19831124 | 3 | 15:2757 | 16:1355 | 16:2355 | 6.0% | 48:0355 | ||||||||
56th | 38 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 2 | 13:1126 | 19:5057 | 50.4% | 33:0156 | ||||||||
57th | 58 | Maxine FILBY | GBR19801030 | 2 | 16:4158 | 17:2056 | 3.9% | 34:0157 | |||||||||
58th | 30 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 1 | 15:0255 | n/a | 15:0258 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Sina FREI | SUI19970718 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 12:471 | 13:401 | 13:582 | 14:061 | 13:391 | 14:021 | 10.3% | 1h22:121 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 12:482 | 13:401 | 13:501 | 14:144 | 14:022 | 14:203 | 12.0% | 1h22:542 | 42s | ||
3rd | 4 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 12:482 | 14:004 | 14:083 | 14:122 | 14:083 | 14:152 | 11.3% | 1h23:313 | 1:19 | ||
4th | 5 | Nicole KOLLER | SUI19970502 | 6 | 13:098 | 14:015 | 14:174 | 14:133 | 14:224 | 14:396 | 11.4% | 1h24:414 | 2:29 | |||
5th | 12 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 12:555 | 14:186 | 14:386 | 14:426 | 14:447 | 14:294 | 14.1% | 1h25:465 | 3:34 | ||
6th | 3 | Evie RICHARDS | GBR19970311 | 6 | 12:482 | 13:543 | 14:325 | 14:559 | 15:3114 | 15:1916 | 21.2% | 1h26:596 | 4:47 | |||
7th | 11 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 6 | 13:098 | 14:328 | 14:468 | 14:5910 | 15:0210 | 14:5612 | 14.3% | 1h27:247 | 5:12 | ||
8th | 18 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | COL19940728 | 6 | 13:5118 | 14:4711 | 14:427 | 14:467 | 15:008 | 14:385 | 8.3% | 1h27:448 | 5:32 | |||
9th | 13 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | 6 | 13:1110 | 14:399 | 14:5811 | 15:0511 | 15:1211 | 14:489 | 15.3% | 1h27:539 | 5:41 | |||
10th | 21 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | 6 | 13:1411 | 15:1818 | 15:3417 | 14:375 | 14:396 | 14:478 | 17.6% | 1h28:0910 | 5:57 | |||
11th | 28 | Isla SHORT | GBR19960918 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 13:2813 | 14:4010 | 15:1112 | 15:1013 | 15:019 | 14:5010 | 12.7% | 1h28:2011 | 6:08 | ||
12th | 14 | Chiara TEOCCHI | ITA19961208 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 13:087 | 14:317 | 14:509 | 15:2114 | 15:3915 | 15:2417 | 19.2% | 1h28:5312 | 6:41 | ||
13th | 25 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:4917 | 15:0115 | 14:5410 | 15:0511 | 15:1512 | 14:5511 | 10.4% | 1h28:5913 | 6:47 | ||
14th | 7 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 13:1812 | 14:5212 | 15:1815 | 16:0322 | 15:2413 | 14:396 | 20.7% | 1h29:3414 | 7:22 | ||
15th | 22 | Bethany CRUMPTON | GBR19940610 | 6 | 13:2914 | 17:0630 | 15:1213 | 14:478 | 14:255 | 14:5713 | 26.8% | 1h29:5615 | 7:44 | |||
16th | 30 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 6 | 13:5721 | 15:2921 | 15:1414 | 15:2915 | 15:4418 | 15:1315 | 12.8% | 1h31:0616 | 8:54 | ||
17th | 37 | Greta SEIWALD | ITA19970314 | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 6 | 13:5620 | 14:5814 | 15:4522 | 15:5120 | 15:4519 | 15:0714 | 13.8% | 1h31:2217 | 9:10 | ||
18th | 34 | Lucie URRUTY | FRA19960619 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:4715 | 15:1517 | 15:3718 | 15:4217 | 16:0422 | 15:5721 | 16.6% | 1h32:2218 | 10:10 | ||
19th | 24 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19940520 | 6 | 14:2726 | 15:3022 | 15:2316 | 15:5621 | 15:4017 | 15:3220 | 10.3% | 1h32:2819 | 10:16 | |||
20th | 20 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | POR19941227 | 6 | 14:3829 | 15:3223 | 15:3718 | 15:3116 | 15:3915 | 15:3119 | 6.9% | 1h32:2820 | 10:16 | |||
21st | 27 | Aline SEITZ | SUI19970217 | 6 | 14:1122 | 15:3524 | 15:4221 | 15:4918 | 15:5020 | 15:2718 | 11.6% | 1h32:3421 | 10:22 | |||
22nd | 38 | Sonja GUERRINI | SUI19970110 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 14:2224 | 15:2620 | 15:4120 | 15:4918 | 16:0121 | 16:5623 | 17.9% | 1h34:1522 | 12:03 | ||
23rd | 19 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | 6 | 13:076 | 14:5313 | 15:4623 | 16:3624 | 17:5423 | 16:5422 | 36.5% | 1h35:1023 | 12:58 | |||
24th | 26 | Chloé PASSELANDE | FRA19960827 | Massi | 4 | 13:4816 | 15:1919 | 16:1725 | 17:0926 | 24.3% | 1h02:3324 | |||||
25th | 29 | Alizee PATIES | FRA19951229 | 4 | 13:5319 | 16:0726 | 16:3027 | 16:5425 | 21.7% | 1h03:2425 | ||||||
26th | 41 | Theresia SCHWENK | GER19951229 | 4 | 14:5631 | 15:5725 | 16:1725 | 16:3523 | 11.0% | 1h03:4526 | ||||||
27th | 10 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | 3 | 14:3627 | 15:1316 | 15:5624 | 9.1% | 45:4527 | |||||||
28th | 23 | Lucy GRANT | GBR19960306 | 3 | 14:1323 | 16:0827 | 17:1728 | 21.6% | 47:3828 | |||||||
29th | 36 | Eliane MUEGGLER | SUI19940603 | 3 | 14:2525 | 16:4228 | 17:2830 | 21.2% | 48:3529 | |||||||
30th | 39 | Clara DONNEGER | FRA19961009 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 3 | 15:0833 | 17:0429 | 17:2129 | 14.6% | 49:3330 | ||||||
31st | 15 | Holly HARRIS | AUS19950507 | 3 | 15:0132 | 17:0931 | 18:1131 | 21.1% | 50:2131 | |||||||
32nd | 43 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | SUI19951207 | 2 | 14:4830 | 17:2032 | 17.1% | 32:0832 | ||||||||
33rd | 6 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | CZE19970725 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 1 | 14:3728 | n/a | 14:3733 | ||||||||
33 | Hannah GROBERT | GER19970901 | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified