shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 UCI World Cup XC round 6 at Vallnord

view_listResults (233)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2016/XC_Events.aspx?id=51182&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Julien ABSALON FRA19800816BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:55512:15212:28712:22212:12112:21112:35135.6%1h26:081-
emoji_events2nd21Ondrej CINK CZE19901207Multivan Merida Biking Team11:39112:14112:21112:461412:29212:44712:38149.6%1h26:51243s
emoji_events3rd30Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM12:111712:33812:22212:26612:43912:28212:2044.4%1h27:03355s
 4th3Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:55512:371512:23312:24412:471112:37312:2047.3%1h27:03455s
 5th17Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:591212:32612:24412:24412:34512:551612:2467.8%1h27:1251:04
 6th32Martin FANGER SUI19880328BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:011412:33812:33912:491912:39612:38412:1116.7%1h27:2461:16
 7th25Manuel FUMIC GER19820330CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC12:252112:29512:341112:34812:32412:39512:2571.9%1h27:3871:30
 8th14Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC11:56912:361412:24412:23312:481213:062212:43189.8%1h27:5681:48
 9th44Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514Multivan Merida Biking Team12:121912:32612:33912:451012:521412:44712:32115.5%1h28:1092:02
 10th8Jordan SARROU FRA19921209BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:55512:371512:461812:552112:572112:461012:3088.7%1h28:26102:18
 11th16Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:442412:351212:25612:30712:551612:471212:38144.0%1h28:34112:26
 12th29Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824Multivan Merida Biking Team12:021512:351212:401412:451012:541513:012012:46228.2%1h28:43122:35
 13th2Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM11:54312:16312:28712:21114:115712:461012:472319.2%1h28:43132:35
 14th6Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927STÖCKLI PRO TEAM11:571112:482412:431612:451012:561913:112712:331210.3%1h28:53142:45
 15th11Florian VOGEL SUI19820218FOCUS XC TEAM12:031612:341012:371312:481712:551612:581813:05388.6%1h29:00152:52
 16th12Fabian GIGER SUI19870718KROSS RACING TEAM12:463012:341012:361212:562213:052612:531512:1227.2%1h29:02162:54
 17th23Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM12:121912:462212:572712:572313:052612:521412:1537.2%1h29:04172:56
 18th7David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM12:111712:431812:441712:35912:561913:112712:45208.2%1h29:05182:57
 19th15Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:591212:462212:501912:461413:073013:092412:42179.7%1h29:19193:11
 20th22Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:252112:542712:522112:512012:551612:511312:48244.0%1h29:36203:28
 21st5Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:56912:482412:522112:451013:062913:102613:043510.3%1h29:41213:33
 22nd10Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:45213:344613:153613:133112:30312:41612:452015.5%1h29:43223:35
 23rd48Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531CALVISSON VTT13:234512:401712:411512:481712:451013:092412:51255.7%1h30:17234:09
 24th4Victor KORETZKY ° FRA19940826BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:54313:304213:475212:461412:491313:112712:31915.8%1h30:28244:20
 25th27Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711SRAM MITAS TREK12:543112:442012:562513:032512:572113:072313:03343.0%1h30:44254:36
 26th13Luca BRAIDOT ITA1991052911:55512:492612:512014:307412:41712:551613:214321.7%1h31:02264:54
 27th33Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206Habitat Mountainbike Team13:234512:562812:542413:112813:052613:133112:3196.9%1h31:13275:05
 28th49Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115FRM Factory Racing Team12:553312:562812:532313:002413:103113:233912:56313.9%1h31:13285:05
 29th46Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL12:262312:19413:103315:217512:41712:45912:381424.6%1h31:20295:12
 30th50Jens SCHUERMANS BEL19930213Versluys Team12:442412:442013:073113:163313:293913:223712:55295.9%1h31:37305:29
 31st60Didier BATS BEL1993012313:053713:143413:042813:112813:032413:052113:04351.4%1h31:46315:38
 32nd65Miguel MARTINEZ FRA1976011713:265013:033013:042813:072713:113213:163412:51254.5%1h31:58325:50
 33rd24Karl MARKT AUT19800308HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM13:053713:133313:042813:123013:163413:223712:51254.0%1h32:03335:55
 35th39Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716FOCUS XC TEAM12:452613:183613:244213:555513:163412:591912:59329.2%1h32:36356:28
 36th35Andras PARTI HUN19820918WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM13:224113:153513:324713:313913:042513:112712:52285.2%1h32:47366:39
 37th51Daniele BRAIDOT ITA1991052913:234513:063113:093213:243513:374413:163413:10413.9%1h33:05376:57
 38th43Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM13:234513:073213:123413:153213:183613:334213:23463.3%1h33:11387:03
 39th41Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:553312:431812:562513:032515:026213:475013:003318.2%1h33:26397:18
 40th38Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825KROSS RACING TEAM12:452613:193713:183913:344313:434713:364513:21437.6%1h33:36407:28
 41st47Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM13:224113:334513:153613:364513:344313:143313:17422.8%1h33:51417:43
 42nd54Christian PFAFFLE GER1993050814:176013:304213:194013:263613:263713:133112:441912.2%1h33:55427:47
 43rd34Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619Novus OMX Pro Team12:452613:193713:525713:444913:404513:374613:05388.8%1h34:02437:54
 44th63Florian CHENAUX SUI1993012313:234513:324413:153613:313913:314113:304113:27472.1%1h34:09448:01
 45th56Martin GLUTH GER19910725Novus OMX Pro Team12:583513:575913:254313:303813:304013:374613:28487.6%1h34:25458:17
 46th19Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM12:583513:384813:334813:424613:494813:434813:22456.6%1h34:45468:37
 47th42Mario Luis Miranda COSTA POR1991103113:154013:415313:133513:324113:314113:464913:59505.8%1h34:57478:49
 48th52Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629Versluys Team12:543113:214013:294613:344314:155913:565213:344910.5%1h35:03488:55
 49th40Nicola ROHRBACH SUI1986082013:133913:535513:264413:444913:525013:535113:04356.2%1h35:05498:57
 50th37Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM14:045313:405213:455013:324113:263713:334213:09407.0%1h35:09509:01
 51st57Mirko TABACCHI ITA1989082515:588513:214013:264413:173413:143313:284014:015120.7%1h36:455110:37
 52nd64Emilien BARBEN SUI1991102814:055613:395013:455013:485114:005113:354414:10524.3%1h37:025210:54
 53rd81Michael STUNZI SUI1992092614:296613:575913:404913:424613:42466.0%1h09:3053
 54th89Fabian PAUMANN SUI19921104WHEELER PRO TEAM14:045313:384813:475213:485114:03533.2%1h09:2054
 55th53Martin GUJAN SUI19820416WHEELER PRO TEAM14:296613:395013:505613:495414:11576.1%1h09:5855
 56th61Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708FISCHER-BMC13:305113:555813:485414:045914:05544.3%1h09:2256
 57th58Andrew L'ESPERANCE CAN1991031813:224114:036414:086514:045914:09565.9%1h09:4657
 58th71Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA19841023BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM14:386813:535513:586013:424613:49486.8%1h10:0058
 59th77Edoardo BONETTO ITA19930307SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM14:155713:465414:016214:015814:07553.5%1h10:1059
 60th68Ivan DIAZ BUJ ESP1982121913:224114:026313:495513:485114:21617.4%1h09:2260
 61st70Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA ESP1978042414:155713:535513:545813:575614:00512.6%1h09:5961
 62nd55Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM13:425214:016214:086514:156414:18604.4%1h10:2462
 63rd82Mario SINUES MICO ESP1993031214:155714:116814:036313:59571.9%56:2863
 64th80Benoit IGOULEN FRA19870319LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE14:256413:364713:575914:13636.0%56:1164
 65th79Zdenek VOBECKY CZE1989092314:176014:086514:207114:24701.9%57:0965
 66th66Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS14:216314:116814:277314:15641.9%57:1466
 67th74Adelino MOLL MUT ESP1985050114:477214:167014:046414:06615.1%57:1367
 68th84Saul LOPEZ ALVAREZ ESP1993051414:507314:096714:186814:25714.8%57:4268
 69th67Roberto BOU MARTIN ESP1993032614:416914:387613:586014:19675.1%57:3669
 70th75Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA ESP1992071314:045314:247214:588014:11626.4%57:3770
 71st72Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ ESP1988021614:186214:086514:197014:29732.5%57:1471
 72nd76Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP1990111614:467014:337514:287414:17663.4%58:0472
 73rd62Sakari LEHTINEN FIN1993072314:517414:287314:247214:26723.1%58:0973
 74th87Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ ESP1991012414:517414:287314:297514:20683.6%58:0874
 75th91Guy DIAZ GROLLIER AND1981030914:527615:018014:36762.9%44:2975
 76th88Cristian GARCÍA ESP1989042215:067814:397814:40773.1%44:2576
 77th85Emilien Joseph DE POORTERE FRA1993010715:037715:018014:40772.6%44:4477
 78th36Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:256414:387615:32837.7%44:3578
 79th73Jon ERGUIN ESP1980061215:138115:188315:06811.3%45:3779
 80th83Victor SELLES PARDO ESP1990030815:358214:557915:07824.5%45:3780
 81st86Albert MASANA ESP1990091315:358215:078214:55794.5%45:3781
 82nd78Oscar FERRER ESP1992051615:418415:29841.3%31:1082
 69Tom BELL (xc) GBR1989121214:467014:187114:186814:2169DNF3.3%57:43
 18Martin LOO EST1988040915:067813:586114:1767DNF8.1%43:21
 59Marc STUTZMANN SUI1991091615:0880DNFn/a15:08
 26David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR19861112n/a DNS
 31Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAMn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Marcel GUERRINI SUI19940920FOCUS XC TEAM12:35113:28213:21113:41513:29313:1628.7%1h19:501-
emoji_events2nd4Simon ANDREASSEN DEN19970930Specialized Racing12:35113:42513:22213:45713:30413:0619.3%1h20:00210s
emoji_events3rd1Titouan CAROD FRA19940401Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:18713:451013:26413:14113:11113:41114.3%1h20:35345s
 4th15Maximilian BRANDL GER1997062513:18713:40413:31513:34313:30413:2232.8%1h20:5541:05
 5th5Antoine BOUQUERET FRA19940621Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:47413:30313:23313:27213:23214:574516.9%1h21:2751:37
 6th9Milan VADER NED1996021813:17613:42513:501213:511113:34713:2234.3%1h21:3661:46
 7th44Clement BERTHET FRA1997080213:391613:44813:43713:35413:33613:35101.4%1h21:4971:59
 8th17Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624KTM BIKE VISION13:291213:491313:47913:42613:36813:46162.5%1h22:0982:19
 9th16Jan VASTL CZE19951219BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL13:191013:44813:47913:501013:491213:46163.9%1h22:1592:25
 10th54Denis FUMAROLA ITA19940326FRM Factory Racing Team14:072813:471113:501213:531213:481113:2974.7%1h22:54103:04
 11th24Manuel FASNACHT SUI19950227FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM14:193213:541513:511413:46813:38913:2866.3%1h22:56113:06
 12th63Antoine PHILIPP FRA19970503VELOROC BMC14:072813:471113:40613:561313:581613:2974.7%1h22:57123:07
 13th51Simon VITZTHUM SUI1995011913:522213:561613:46813:561313:561413:43141.6%1h23:09133:19
 14th18Petter FAGERHAUG NOR1997092913:301313:531414:102114:031713:571513:41114.9%1h23:14143:24
 15th7Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM12:46313:42516:076313:46813:501313:22326.2%1h23:33153:43
 16th8Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:18713:23113:481115:365413:471014:283317.3%1h24:20164:30
 17th27Marton DINA HUN19960411CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM13:461914:081814:112214:001514:071814:11273.0%1h24:23174:33
 18th55Andrin BEELI SUI1995020114:062514:242814:051714:111914:122113:42135.1%1h24:40184:50
 19th38Marc Andre FORTIER CAN1996080913:391614:182214:353114:152214:182513:46166.8%1h24:51195:01
 20th29Nadir COLLEDANI ITA1995041014:072814:202414:081814:021614:222614:00242.6%1h24:59205:09
 21st57Florian TRIGO FRA19941121MASSI13:552314:222614:142414:202314:132213:59233.2%1h25:03215:13
 22nd3Romain SEIGLE FRA19941011FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM13:381513:581713:581514:433114:353114:14287.9%1h25:06225:16
 23rd67Bruno VITALI SUI1994111914:203314:172014:122314:252414:152413:44155.0%1h25:13235:23
 24th39Thibault DANIEL FRA19971001VELOROC BMC14:383614:443914:011614:081814:061713:46167.0%1h25:23245:33
 25th28Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER1996102314:383614:202414:081814:142014:091913:56215.0%1h25:25255:35
 26th36Martin FREY GER1994012413:562414:242814:383314:272514:332814:23315.0%1h26:21266:31
 27th26Thomas GRIOT FRA1994070415:295914:232714:202714:142014:112013:542011.4%1h26:31276:41
 28th43Vincent SIBILLE FRA19951005TEAM VOSGES VTT14:163114:393614:373214:443314:132214:05264.6%1h26:34286:44
 29th30Erik HAEGSTAD NOR1996122614:584514:161914:081814:594214:393413:34910.4%1h26:34296:44
 30th49Lucas DUBAU FRA19960604BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC13:301314:182214:172614:322814:554015:405216.0%1h27:12307:22
 31st13Max FOIDL AUT1995100813:512014:393614:272914:272515:054314:53448.9%1h27:22317:32
 32nd45Iain PATON GBR1995022215:034914:323014:152514:373014:342914:34355.6%1h27:35327:45
 33rd47Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM14:062515:085514:443714:534014:543814:01258.0%1h27:46337:56
 34th19Emil LINDE SWE1994020714:474014:454014:313015:134914:373313:56219.2%1h27:49347:59
 35th12Georg EGGER GER1995032213:512014:363314:393414:473715:074514:51429.1%1h27:51358:01
 36th34Johannes BLASI GER1995122015:135514:373414:443714:342914:363214:24325.7%1h28:08368:18
 37th77Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL19970107MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM15:045114:403814:262815:014414:342914:33344.4%1h28:18378:28
 38th37Josep DURAN REIG ESP19970224MASSI14:474014:474214:393414:443314:523714:48411.5%1h28:37388:47
 39th14Raphael GAY FRA19951106Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret13:421814:454014:564115:014415:215115:014612.0%1h28:46398:56
 40th20Guy NIV ISR1994030814:062514:343214:423614:523915:144915:27509.6%1h28:55409:05
 41st48Erno MCCRAE BEL19951203Goeman Scott Cycling Team15:034915:085515:084814:292714:302714:44394.5%1h29:02419:12
 42nd64Leo L'HOMME SUI19960125TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG14:484214:474215:155114:483815:094614:39374.1%1h29:26429:36
 43rd73Ramon LAUENER SUI19971011JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM14:494414:524515:134914:433115:104714:47403.4%1h29:34439:44
 44th71Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA19961103CALVISSON VTT15:326114:524514:493914:453614:543814:51425.3%1h29:43449:53
 45th58Joris RYF SUI19971004WHEELER PRO TEAM14:484214:574915:225715:114815:054314:38365.0%1h30:014510:11
 46th33Felix RITZINGER AUT1996122314:413915:276215:185514:594215:104714:39375.5%1h30:144610:24
 47th42Filippo COLOMBO SUI19971220VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC15:125414:574915:366015:265114:473514:19299.0%1h30:174710:27
 48th76Romain BANNWART SUI1994040814:213515:246115:155115:435615:155014:22309.5%1h30:204810:30
 49th52Simon SCHNELLER GER1997050215:115314:595115:145014:544115:044215:03472.2%1h30:254910:35
 50th25Jack COMPTON NZL19960220SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM14:584514:524515:004315:024615:255315:27503.9%1h30:445010:54
 51st69Timon RUEGG SUI1996012415:045114:484415:014414:443315:345515:44536.8%1h30:555111:05
 52nd50Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL1996110315:406215:075414:534015:104714:564115:10495.3%1h30:565211:06
 53rd65Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM FRA19960828TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON15:285715:105714:594215:545814:493615:08487.3%1h31:285311:38
 54th40Sven STRAHLE GER1995062114:584515:115815:205615:235015:295415:45545.2%1h32:065412:16
 55th72Paul LOPEZ FRA19950514TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON15:285715:015315:074715:285215:235217:245515.9%1h33:515514:01
 56th74Joshua LECOINTRE FRA19940421TEAM VOSGES VTT15:486514:595115:155115:32535.5%1h01:3456
 57th35Maxime LORET FRA19951230PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR14:203314:323015:044616:015911.7%59:5757
 58th66Pau ROMERO BARCELO ESP1996051115:004815:186015:285915:49575.4%1h01:3558
 59th60David HORVATH GER1996021315:135515:165915:034515:42554.3%1h01:1459
 60th78Alvaro LOBATO ESP1996050315:446315:396315:40610.5%47:0360
 61st68Luis NEFF GER1997011515:506615:506416:00621.1%47:4061
 62nd23Matej PRUDEK CZE1997031314:383620:106837.8%34:4862
 63rd75Robert SCHWENK GER1994092916:336816:57652.4%33:3063
 64th79Victor PINTHON FRA19951227MASSI15:516717:17669.0%33:0864
 65th70Thomas LOPEZ FRA1997072615:446318:186716.3%34:0265
 56Alessandro NASPI ITA1996062115:316014:383515:1654DNF6.0%45:25
 10Lukas BAUM GER19950228KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM13:221114:544815:2558DNF15.3%43:41
 2Samuel GAZE NZL19951212Specialized Racing13:05514:1720DNF9.2%27:22
 53Jodok SALZMANN AUT19950327n/a DNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st13Jolanda NEFF SUI19930105STÖCKLI PRO TEAM14:27215:10215:23215:37315:28115:2738.1%1h31:321-
emoji_events2nd7Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210Multivan Merida Biking Team14:18115:02115:16115:29116:00516:03912.2%1h32:08236s
emoji_events3rd2Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930LUNA PRO TEAM14:28315:44315:32415:33215:45215:5149.6%1h32:5331:21
 4th5Jenny RISSVEDS ° SWE19940606SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM15:06415:54415:30315:44515:49315:5455.3%1h33:5742:25
 5th16Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109KROSS RACING TEAM15:18515:56516:17515:54616:01715:1416.9%1h34:4053:08
 6th18Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX1986102115:18515:56516:331115:38416:00515:1628.4%1h34:4163:09
 7th14Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM15:18516:431216:17516:12715:54415:5869.3%1h36:2274:50
 8th25Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915Unior Tools15:25816:371116:18816:14816:15916:05107.8%1h36:5485:22
 9th12Lea DAVISON USA19830519Specialized Racing15:501216:25916:17516:421216:14815:5975.5%1h37:2795:55
 10th31Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM15:271016:19716:411216:301016:311316:24158.0%1h37:52106:20
 11th8Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713FOCUS XC TEAM15:391116:23816:24916:381116:281216:30196.3%1h38:02116:30
 12th4Emily BATTY CAN19880616TREK FACTORY RACING XC16:361916:551816:321016:21916:201016:26163.6%1h39:10127:38
 13th1Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322Specialized Racing15:26917:052217:142317:202317:122116:02812.3%1h40:19138:47
 14th30Erin HUCK USA19810617Scott-3Rox Racing16:311816:531617:121916:491316:511516:16135.7%1h40:32149:00
 15th22Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328Versluys Team16:402017:002016:511416:581616:481416:26163.4%1h40:43159:11
 16th23Adelheid MORATH GER19840802BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:261616:431217:101817:252417:101916:07128.1%1h41:01169:29
 17th36Annie LAST GBR19900907Novus OMX Pro Team16:301717:212617:132016:581617:081816:05107.9%1h41:15179:43
 18th33Karla STEPANOVA CZE1991091316:402016:531617:402916:491316:531616:26167.5%1h41:21189:49
 19th27Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM16:492417:122317:132017:352716:221116:16138.1%1h41:27199:55
 20th17Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA1991022816:482317:172416:591616:551517:112016:46203.1%1h41:562010:24
 21st37Sabrina ENAUX FRA1978040117:032616:431216:481317:051817:152217:42245.9%1h42:362111:04
 22nd26Eva LECHNER ITA19850701LUNA PRO TEAM16:241516:561916:591617:162217:182318:122711.0%1h43:052211:33
 23rd29Esther SUSS SUI19740319WHEELER PRO TEAM16:442216:501517:493117:272517:011717:41236.5%1h43:322312:00
 24th20Barbara BENKO HUN19900121FOCUS XC TEAM16:492417:182518:093517:332617:262416:56217.9%1h44:112412:39
 25th39Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104FOCUS XC TEAM17:172918:003417:192417:142017:292517:13224.5%1h44:322513:00
 26th28Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121GHOST Factory Racing16:101417:232817:413017:352717:472718:022511.5%1h44:382613:06
 27th38Hanna KLEIN GER1987091617:243417:423117:282517:152117:302618:05264.8%1h45:242713:52
 28th15Chloe WOODRUFF USA1987072115:501216:25916:571517:121918:332821:372836.5%1h46:342815:02
 29th51Marine GROCCIA SUI1991012317:483917:362917:392817:37291.1%1h10:4029
 30th21Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM17:062818:083618:193617:53307.1%1h11:2630
 31st32Perrine CLAUZEL ° FRA19940405BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC17:172918:003417:583217:56314.1%1h11:1131
 32nd6Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927TREK FACTORY RACING XC17:233317:513317:372618:25345.9%1h11:1632
 33rd46Evelyn DONG USA1985052617:243418:083617:382717:57324.2%1h11:0733
 34th19Elisabeth BRANDAU GER1985121617:333617:022117:132018:10336.7%1h09:5834
 35th45Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE1990021517:223217:503218:33386.8%53:4535
 36th34Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105GHOST Factory Racing17:333617:413018:02342.8%53:1636
 37th47Nadine RIEDER GER1989071717:172919:214318:003312.0%54:3837
 38th35Alice PIRARD BEL19880208MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM17:514018:303918:29373.6%54:5038
 39th42Julie BRESSET FRA19890609BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC17:032617:212620:274019.9%54:5139
 40th48Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN1983031117:403818:283818:43395.9%54:5140
 41st44Haley SMITH CAN1993112218:064118:47403.8%36:5341
 42nd52Paula GORYCKA POL1990110518:304318:53412.1%37:2342
 43rd53Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ ESP1983033018:204219:12424.7%37:3243
 44th55Alba BARRAU CASTAN ESP1986071819:324420:47446.4%40:1944
 45th57Ana Romina DE LA HOZ IOSZPE ESP1982011221:2745n/a21:2745
 46th54Paola ZAHONERO ABRIL ESP1985110121:3746n/a21:3746
 47th56Amparo CHAPA LLORET ESP1993050122:3447n/a22:3447
 10Alessandra KELLER ° SUI19960127STÖCKLI PRO TEAMn/a DNF
 24Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105GHOST Factory Racingn/a DNS
 9Helen GROBERT GER19920411GHOST Factory Racingn/a DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Sina FREI SUI19970718JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM15:33116:18116:25116:36116:3226.8%1h21:241-
emoji_events2nd3Anne TAUBER NED19950519Habitat Mountainbike Team15:57217:08217:03416:41216:3017.4%1h23:1921:55
emoji_events3rd5Nicole KOLLER SUI1997050216:531017:19316:47216:43316:4333.6%1h24:2533:01
 4th19Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE1996020116:44717:41616:57317:05516:4945.7%1h25:1643:52
 5th2Kate COURTNEY USA19951029Specialized Racing16:531017:44717:08617:06616:5155.2%1h25:4254:18
 6th25Aline SEITZ SUI1997021716:45817:521217:38916:51416:5666.7%1h26:0264:38
 7th10Lena GERAULT FRA19950404PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR16:25317:44717:06517:22717:4978.5%1h26:2675:02
 8th17Malene DEGN DEN1996120216:541217:26417:19717:44818:0286.7%1h27:2586:01
 9th6Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM17:061517:38517:3483.1%52:189
 10th7Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL16:37517:501117:47107.3%52:1410
 11th22Chloé PASSELANDE FRA19960827MASSI16:40617:44718:14149.4%52:3811
 12th12Sofia WIEDENROTH GER1995013016:45818:161517:58129.1%52:5912
 13th9Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613LUNA PRO TEAM16:36417:451018:321511.6%52:5313
 14th20Linn GUSTAVSSON SWE1994122017:061518:001317:53115.3%52:5914
 15th23Isla SHORT GBR19960918Novus OMX Pro Team17:051318:101418:09136.3%53:2415
 16th8Catherine FLEURY CAN1994112417:291718:26165.4%35:5516
 17th34Sonja GUERRINI SUI19970110STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM17:371818:27174.7%36:0417
 18th28Alizee PATIES FRA1995122917:431918:38185.2%36:2118
 19th31Guylaine DUCOL FRA1997030118:122119:03194.7%37:1519
 20th18Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO POR1994122718:302219:09203.5%37:3920
 21st32Theresia SCHWENK GER1995122918:4224n/a18:4221
 22nd26Sara GAY MORENO ESP1997060819:1126n/a19:1122
 23rd30Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE ESP1997012618:4123n/a18:4123
 24th29Elena LLORET LLINARES ESP1994101619:1025n/a19:1024
 25th24Lucy GRANT GBR1996030618:0220n/a18:0225
 27Greta SEIWALD ITA19970314FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM17:0513DNFn/a17:05
 33Hannah GROBERT GER19970901GHOST Factory Racingn/a DNS
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us