The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:555 | 12:152 | 12:287 | 12:222 | 12:121 | 12:211 | 12:3513 | 5.6% | 1h26:081 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 11:391 | 12:141 | 12:211 | 12:4614 | 12:292 | 12:447 | 12:3814 | 9.6% | 1h26:512 | 43s | ||
3rd | 30 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:1117 | 12:338 | 12:222 | 12:266 | 12:439 | 12:282 | 12:204 | 4.4% | 1h27:033 | 55s | ||
4th | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:555 | 12:3715 | 12:233 | 12:244 | 12:4711 | 12:373 | 12:204 | 7.3% | 1h27:034 | 55s | ||
5th | 17 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 11:5912 | 12:326 | 12:244 | 12:244 | 12:345 | 12:5516 | 12:246 | 7.8% | 1h27:125 | 1:04 | ||
6th | 32 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:0114 | 12:338 | 12:339 | 12:4919 | 12:396 | 12:384 | 12:111 | 6.7% | 1h27:246 | 1:16 | ||
7th | 25 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:2521 | 12:295 | 12:3411 | 12:348 | 12:324 | 12:395 | 12:257 | 1.9% | 1h27:387 | 1:30 | ||
8th | 14 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:569 | 12:3614 | 12:244 | 12:233 | 12:4812 | 13:0622 | 12:4318 | 9.8% | 1h27:568 | 1:48 | ||
9th | 44 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 12:1219 | 12:326 | 12:339 | 12:4510 | 12:5214 | 12:447 | 12:3211 | 5.5% | 1h28:109 | 2:02 | ||
10th | 8 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:555 | 12:3715 | 12:4618 | 12:5521 | 12:5721 | 12:4610 | 12:308 | 8.7% | 1h28:2610 | 2:18 | ||
11th | 16 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4424 | 12:3512 | 12:256 | 12:307 | 12:5516 | 12:4712 | 12:3814 | 4.0% | 1h28:3411 | 2:26 | ||
12th | 29 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 12:0215 | 12:3512 | 12:4014 | 12:4510 | 12:5415 | 13:0120 | 12:4622 | 8.2% | 1h28:4312 | 2:35 | ||
13th | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:543 | 12:163 | 12:287 | 12:211 | 14:1157 | 12:4610 | 12:4723 | 19.2% | 1h28:4313 | 2:35 | ||
14th | 6 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:5711 | 12:4824 | 12:4316 | 12:4510 | 12:5619 | 13:1127 | 12:3312 | 10.3% | 1h28:5314 | 2:45 | ||
15th | 11 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 12:0316 | 12:3410 | 12:3713 | 12:4817 | 12:5516 | 12:5818 | 13:0538 | 8.6% | 1h29:0015 | 2:52 | ||
16th | 12 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4630 | 12:3410 | 12:3612 | 12:5622 | 13:0526 | 12:5315 | 12:122 | 7.2% | 1h29:0216 | 2:54 | ||
17th | 23 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 7 | 12:1219 | 12:4622 | 12:5727 | 12:5723 | 13:0526 | 12:5214 | 12:153 | 7.2% | 1h29:0417 | 2:56 | ||
18th | 7 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:1117 | 12:4318 | 12:4417 | 12:359 | 12:5619 | 13:1127 | 12:4520 | 8.2% | 1h29:0518 | 2:57 | ||
19th | 15 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:5912 | 12:4622 | 12:5019 | 12:4614 | 13:0730 | 13:0924 | 12:4217 | 9.7% | 1h29:1919 | 3:11 | ||
20th | 22 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:2521 | 12:5427 | 12:5221 | 12:5120 | 12:5516 | 12:5113 | 12:4824 | 4.0% | 1h29:3620 | 3:28 | ||
21st | 5 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:569 | 12:4824 | 12:5221 | 12:4510 | 13:0629 | 13:1026 | 13:0435 | 10.3% | 1h29:4121 | 3:33 | ||
22nd | 10 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:452 | 13:3446 | 13:1536 | 13:1331 | 12:303 | 12:416 | 12:4520 | 15.5% | 1h29:4322 | 3:35 | ||
23rd | 48 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 13:2345 | 12:4017 | 12:4115 | 12:4817 | 12:4510 | 13:0924 | 12:5125 | 5.7% | 1h30:1723 | 4:09 | ||
24th | 4 | Victor KORETZKY ° | FRA19940826 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:543 | 13:3042 | 13:4752 | 12:4614 | 12:4913 | 13:1127 | 12:319 | 15.8% | 1h30:2824 | 4:20 | ||
25th | 27 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 7 | 12:5431 | 12:4420 | 12:5625 | 13:0325 | 12:5721 | 13:0723 | 13:0334 | 3.0% | 1h30:4425 | 4:36 | ||
26th | 13 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 7 | 11:555 | 12:4926 | 12:5120 | 14:3074 | 12:417 | 12:5516 | 13:2143 | 21.7% | 1h31:0226 | 4:54 | |||
27th | 33 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 13:2345 | 12:5628 | 12:5424 | 13:1128 | 13:0526 | 13:1331 | 12:319 | 6.9% | 1h31:1327 | 5:05 | ||
28th | 49 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 7 | 12:5533 | 12:5628 | 12:5323 | 13:0024 | 13:1031 | 13:2339 | 12:5631 | 3.9% | 1h31:1328 | 5:05 | ||
29th | 46 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 12:2623 | 12:194 | 13:1033 | 15:2175 | 12:417 | 12:459 | 12:3814 | 24.6% | 1h31:2029 | 5:12 | ||
30th | 50 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Versluys Team | 7 | 12:4424 | 12:4420 | 13:0731 | 13:1633 | 13:2939 | 13:2237 | 12:5529 | 5.9% | 1h31:3730 | 5:29 | ||
31st | 60 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | 7 | 13:0537 | 13:1434 | 13:0428 | 13:1128 | 13:0324 | 13:0521 | 13:0435 | 1.4% | 1h31:4631 | 5:38 | |||
32nd | 65 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | 7 | 13:2650 | 13:0330 | 13:0428 | 13:0727 | 13:1132 | 13:1634 | 12:5125 | 4.5% | 1h31:5832 | 5:50 | |||
33rd | 24 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:0537 | 13:1333 | 13:0428 | 13:1230 | 13:1634 | 13:2237 | 12:5125 | 4.0% | 1h32:0333 | 5:55 | ||
34th | 28 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:4526 | 13:1937 | 13:2341 | 13:2937 | 13:0023 | 13:1634 | 12:5529 | 5.8% | 1h32:0734 | 5:59 | ||
35th | 39 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 12:4526 | 13:1836 | 13:2442 | 13:5555 | 13:1634 | 12:5919 | 12:5932 | 9.2% | 1h32:3635 | 6:28 | ||
36th | 35 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | WABERER'S EVOPRO MTB TEAM | 7 | 13:2241 | 13:1535 | 13:3247 | 13:3139 | 13:0425 | 13:1127 | 12:5228 | 5.2% | 1h32:4736 | 6:39 | ||
37th | 51 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | 7 | 13:2345 | 13:0631 | 13:0932 | 13:2435 | 13:3744 | 13:1634 | 13:1041 | 3.9% | 1h33:0537 | 6:57 | |||
38th | 43 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:2345 | 13:0732 | 13:1234 | 13:1532 | 13:1836 | 13:3342 | 13:2346 | 3.3% | 1h33:1138 | 7:03 | ||
39th | 41 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 12:5533 | 12:4318 | 12:5625 | 13:0325 | 15:0262 | 13:4750 | 13:0033 | 18.2% | 1h33:2639 | 7:18 | ||
40th | 38 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:4526 | 13:1937 | 13:1839 | 13:3443 | 13:4347 | 13:3645 | 13:2143 | 7.6% | 1h33:3640 | 7:28 | ||
41st | 47 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:2241 | 13:3345 | 13:1536 | 13:3645 | 13:3443 | 13:1433 | 13:1742 | 2.8% | 1h33:5141 | 7:43 | ||
42nd | 54 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | 7 | 14:1760 | 13:3042 | 13:1940 | 13:2636 | 13:2637 | 13:1331 | 12:4419 | 12.2% | 1h33:5542 | 7:47 | |||
43rd | 34 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 12:4526 | 13:1937 | 13:5257 | 13:4449 | 13:4045 | 13:3746 | 13:0538 | 8.8% | 1h34:0243 | 7:54 | ||
44th | 63 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | 7 | 13:2345 | 13:3244 | 13:1536 | 13:3139 | 13:3141 | 13:3041 | 13:2747 | 2.1% | 1h34:0944 | 8:01 | |||
45th | 56 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 12:5835 | 13:5759 | 13:2543 | 13:3038 | 13:3040 | 13:3746 | 13:2848 | 7.6% | 1h34:2545 | 8:17 | ||
46th | 19 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:5835 | 13:3848 | 13:3348 | 13:4246 | 13:4948 | 13:4348 | 13:2245 | 6.6% | 1h34:4546 | 8:37 | ||
47th | 42 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | 7 | 13:1540 | 13:4153 | 13:1335 | 13:3241 | 13:3141 | 13:4649 | 13:5950 | 5.8% | 1h34:5747 | 8:49 | |||
48th | 52 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Versluys Team | 7 | 12:5431 | 13:2140 | 13:2946 | 13:3443 | 14:1559 | 13:5652 | 13:3449 | 10.5% | 1h35:0348 | 8:55 | ||
49th | 40 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | 7 | 13:1339 | 13:5355 | 13:2644 | 13:4449 | 13:5250 | 13:5351 | 13:0435 | 6.2% | 1h35:0549 | 8:57 | |||
50th | 37 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 14:0453 | 13:4052 | 13:4550 | 13:3241 | 13:2637 | 13:3342 | 13:0940 | 7.0% | 1h35:0950 | 9:01 | ||
51st | 57 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | 7 | 15:5885 | 13:2140 | 13:2644 | 13:1734 | 13:1433 | 13:2840 | 14:0151 | 20.7% | 1h36:4551 | 10:37 | |||
52nd | 64 | Emilien BARBEN | SUI19911028 | 7 | 14:0556 | 13:3950 | 13:4550 | 13:4851 | 14:0051 | 13:3544 | 14:1052 | 4.3% | 1h37:0252 | 10:54 | |||
53rd | 81 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | 5 | 14:2966 | 13:5759 | 13:4049 | 13:4246 | 13:4246 | 6.0% | 1h09:3053 | ||||||
54th | 89 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:0453 | 13:3848 | 13:4752 | 13:4851 | 14:0353 | 3.2% | 1h09:2054 | |||||
55th | 53 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:2966 | 13:3950 | 13:5056 | 13:4954 | 14:1157 | 6.1% | 1h09:5855 | |||||
56th | 61 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 13:3051 | 13:5558 | 13:4854 | 14:0459 | 14:0554 | 4.3% | 1h09:2256 | |||||
57th | 58 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | CAN19910318 | 5 | 13:2241 | 14:0364 | 14:0865 | 14:0459 | 14:0956 | 5.9% | 1h09:4657 | ||||||
58th | 71 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 14:3868 | 13:5355 | 13:5860 | 13:4246 | 13:4948 | 6.8% | 1h10:0058 | |||||
59th | 77 | Edoardo BONETTO | ITA19930307 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 5 | 14:1557 | 13:4654 | 14:0162 | 14:0158 | 14:0755 | 3.5% | 1h10:1059 | |||||
60th | 68 | Ivan DIAZ BUJ | ESP19821219 | 5 | 13:2241 | 14:0263 | 13:4955 | 13:4851 | 14:2161 | 7.4% | 1h09:2260 | ||||||
61st | 70 | Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA | ESP19780424 | 5 | 14:1557 | 13:5355 | 13:5458 | 13:5756 | 14:0051 | 2.6% | 1h09:5961 | ||||||
62nd | 55 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAM | 5 | 13:4252 | 14:0162 | 14:0865 | 14:1564 | 14:1860 | 4.4% | 1h10:2462 | |||||
63rd | 82 | Mario SINUES MICO | ESP19930312 | 4 | 14:1557 | 14:1168 | 14:0363 | 13:5957 | 1.9% | 56:2863 | |||||||
64th | 80 | Benoit IGOULEN | FRA19870319 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 14:2564 | 13:3647 | 13:5759 | 14:1363 | 6.0% | 56:1164 | ||||||
65th | 79 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | 4 | 14:1760 | 14:0865 | 14:2071 | 14:2470 | 1.9% | 57:0965 | |||||||
66th | 66 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 14:2163 | 14:1168 | 14:2773 | 14:1564 | 1.9% | 57:1466 | ||||||
67th | 74 | Adelino MOLL MUT | ESP19850501 | 4 | 14:4772 | 14:1670 | 14:0464 | 14:0661 | 5.1% | 57:1367 | |||||||
68th | 84 | Saul LOPEZ ALVAREZ | ESP19930514 | 4 | 14:5073 | 14:0967 | 14:1868 | 14:2571 | 4.8% | 57:4268 | |||||||
69th | 67 | Roberto BOU MARTIN | ESP19930326 | 4 | 14:4169 | 14:3876 | 13:5860 | 14:1967 | 5.1% | 57:3669 | |||||||
70th | 75 | Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA | ESP19920713 | 4 | 14:0453 | 14:2472 | 14:5880 | 14:1162 | 6.4% | 57:3770 | |||||||
71st | 72 | Fco. Javier POZA RUIZ | ESP19880216 | 4 | 14:1862 | 14:0865 | 14:1970 | 14:2973 | 2.5% | 57:1471 | |||||||
72nd | 76 | Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO | ESP19901116 | 4 | 14:4670 | 14:3375 | 14:2874 | 14:1766 | 3.4% | 58:0472 | |||||||
73rd | 62 | Sakari LEHTINEN | FIN19930723 | 4 | 14:5174 | 14:2873 | 14:2472 | 14:2672 | 3.1% | 58:0973 | |||||||
74th | 87 | Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ | ESP19910124 | 4 | 14:5174 | 14:2873 | 14:2975 | 14:2068 | 3.6% | 58:0874 | |||||||
75th | 91 | Guy DIAZ GROLLIER | AND19810309 | 3 | 14:5276 | 15:0180 | 14:3676 | 2.9% | 44:2975 | ||||||||
76th | 88 | Cristian GARCÍA | ESP19890422 | 3 | 15:0678 | 14:3978 | 14:4077 | 3.1% | 44:2576 | ||||||||
77th | 85 | Emilien Joseph DE POORTERE | FRA19930107 | 3 | 15:0377 | 15:0180 | 14:4077 | 2.6% | 44:4477 | ||||||||
78th | 36 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 14:2564 | 14:3876 | 15:3283 | 7.7% | 44:3578 | |||||||
79th | 73 | Jon ERGUIN | ESP19800612 | 3 | 15:1381 | 15:1883 | 15:0681 | 1.3% | 45:3779 | ||||||||
80th | 83 | Victor SELLES PARDO | ESP19900308 | 3 | 15:3582 | 14:5579 | 15:0782 | 4.5% | 45:3780 | ||||||||
81st | 86 | Albert MASANA | ESP19900913 | 3 | 15:3582 | 15:0782 | 14:5579 | 4.5% | 45:3781 | ||||||||
82nd | 78 | Oscar FERRER | ESP19920516 | 2 | 15:4184 | 15:2984 | 1.3% | 31:1082 | |||||||||
69 | Tom BELL (xc) | GBR19891212 | 4 | 14:4670 | 14:1871 | 14:1868 | 14:2169 | DNF | 3.3% | 57:43 | |||||||
18 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | 3 | 15:0678 | 13:5861 | 14:1767 | DNF | 8.1% | 43:21 | ||||||||
59 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | 1 | 15:0880 | DNF | n/a | 15:08 | ||||||||||
26 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
31 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 12:351 | 13:282 | 13:211 | 13:415 | 13:293 | 13:162 | 8.7% | 1h19:501 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Simon ANDREASSEN | DEN19970930 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 12:351 | 13:425 | 13:222 | 13:457 | 13:304 | 13:061 | 9.3% | 1h20:002 | 10s | ||
3rd | 1 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:187 | 13:4510 | 13:264 | 13:141 | 13:111 | 13:4111 | 4.3% | 1h20:353 | 45s | ||
4th | 15 | Maximilian BRANDL | GER19970625 | 6 | 13:187 | 13:404 | 13:315 | 13:343 | 13:304 | 13:223 | 2.8% | 1h20:554 | 1:05 | |||
5th | 5 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 12:474 | 13:303 | 13:233 | 13:272 | 13:232 | 14:5745 | 16.9% | 1h21:275 | 1:37 | ||
6th | 9 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | 6 | 13:176 | 13:425 | 13:5012 | 13:5111 | 13:347 | 13:223 | 4.3% | 1h21:366 | 1:46 | |||
7th | 44 | Clement BERTHET | FRA19970802 | 6 | 13:3916 | 13:448 | 13:437 | 13:354 | 13:336 | 13:3510 | 1.4% | 1h21:497 | 1:59 | |||
8th | 17 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | KTM BIKE VISION | 6 | 13:2912 | 13:4913 | 13:479 | 13:426 | 13:368 | 13:4616 | 2.5% | 1h22:098 | 2:19 | ||
9th | 16 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 13:1910 | 13:448 | 13:479 | 13:5010 | 13:4912 | 13:4616 | 3.9% | 1h22:159 | 2:25 | ||
10th | 54 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 6 | 14:0728 | 13:4711 | 13:5012 | 13:5312 | 13:4811 | 13:297 | 4.7% | 1h22:5410 | 3:04 | ||
11th | 24 | Manuel FASNACHT | SUI19950227 | FISCHER JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 14:1932 | 13:5415 | 13:5114 | 13:468 | 13:389 | 13:286 | 6.3% | 1h22:5611 | 3:06 | ||
12th | 63 | Antoine PHILIPP | FRA19970503 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 14:0728 | 13:4711 | 13:406 | 13:5613 | 13:5816 | 13:297 | 4.7% | 1h22:5712 | 3:07 | ||
13th | 51 | Simon VITZTHUM | SUI19950119 | 6 | 13:5222 | 13:5616 | 13:468 | 13:5613 | 13:5614 | 13:4314 | 1.6% | 1h23:0913 | 3:19 | |||
14th | 18 | Petter FAGERHAUG | NOR19970929 | 6 | 13:3013 | 13:5314 | 14:1021 | 14:0317 | 13:5715 | 13:4111 | 4.9% | 1h23:1414 | 3:24 | |||
15th | 7 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 12:463 | 13:425 | 16:0763 | 13:468 | 13:5013 | 13:223 | 26.2% | 1h23:3315 | 3:43 | ||
16th | 8 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:187 | 13:231 | 13:4811 | 15:3654 | 13:4710 | 14:2833 | 17.3% | 1h24:2016 | 4:30 | ||
17th | 27 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 13:4619 | 14:0818 | 14:1122 | 14:0015 | 14:0718 | 14:1127 | 3.0% | 1h24:2317 | 4:33 | ||
18th | 55 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | 6 | 14:0625 | 14:2428 | 14:0517 | 14:1119 | 14:1221 | 13:4213 | 5.1% | 1h24:4018 | 4:50 | |||
19th | 38 | Marc Andre FORTIER | CAN19960809 | 6 | 13:3916 | 14:1822 | 14:3531 | 14:1522 | 14:1825 | 13:4616 | 6.8% | 1h24:5119 | 5:01 | |||
20th | 29 | Nadir COLLEDANI | ITA19950410 | 6 | 14:0728 | 14:2024 | 14:0818 | 14:0216 | 14:2226 | 14:0024 | 2.6% | 1h24:5920 | 5:09 | |||
21st | 57 | Florian TRIGO | FRA19941121 | Massi | 6 | 13:5523 | 14:2226 | 14:1424 | 14:2023 | 14:1322 | 13:5923 | 3.2% | 1h25:0321 | 5:13 | ||
22nd | 3 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:3815 | 13:5817 | 13:5815 | 14:4331 | 14:3531 | 14:1428 | 7.9% | 1h25:0622 | 5:16 | ||
23rd | 67 | Bruno VITALI | SUI19941119 | 6 | 14:2033 | 14:1720 | 14:1223 | 14:2524 | 14:1524 | 13:4415 | 5.0% | 1h25:1323 | 5:23 | |||
24th | 39 | Thibault DANIEL | FRA19971001 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 14:3836 | 14:4439 | 14:0116 | 14:0818 | 14:0617 | 13:4616 | 7.0% | 1h25:2324 | 5:33 | ||
25th | 28 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | GER19961023 | 6 | 14:3836 | 14:2024 | 14:0818 | 14:1420 | 14:0919 | 13:5621 | 5.0% | 1h25:2525 | 5:35 | |||
26th | 36 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | 6 | 13:5624 | 14:2428 | 14:3833 | 14:2725 | 14:3328 | 14:2331 | 5.0% | 1h26:2126 | 6:31 | |||
27th | 26 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | 6 | 15:2959 | 14:2327 | 14:2027 | 14:1420 | 14:1120 | 13:5420 | 11.4% | 1h26:3127 | 6:41 | |||
28th | 43 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 14:1631 | 14:3936 | 14:3732 | 14:4433 | 14:1322 | 14:0526 | 4.6% | 1h26:3428 | 6:44 | ||
29th | 30 | Erik HAEGSTAD | NOR19961226 | 6 | 14:5845 | 14:1619 | 14:0818 | 14:5942 | 14:3934 | 13:349 | 10.4% | 1h26:3429 | 6:44 | |||
30th | 49 | Lucas DUBAU | FRA19960604 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 13:3013 | 14:1822 | 14:1726 | 14:3228 | 14:5540 | 15:4052 | 16.0% | 1h27:1230 | 7:22 | ||
31st | 13 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | 6 | 13:5120 | 14:3936 | 14:2729 | 14:2725 | 15:0543 | 14:5344 | 8.9% | 1h27:2231 | 7:32 | |||
32nd | 45 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | 6 | 15:0349 | 14:3230 | 14:1525 | 14:3730 | 14:3429 | 14:3435 | 5.6% | 1h27:3532 | 7:45 | |||
33rd | 47 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:0625 | 15:0855 | 14:4437 | 14:5340 | 14:5438 | 14:0125 | 8.0% | 1h27:4633 | 7:56 | ||
34th | 19 | Emil LINDE | SWE19940207 | 6 | 14:4740 | 14:4540 | 14:3130 | 15:1349 | 14:3733 | 13:5621 | 9.2% | 1h27:4934 | 7:59 | |||
35th | 12 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | 6 | 13:5120 | 14:3633 | 14:3934 | 14:4737 | 15:0745 | 14:5142 | 9.1% | 1h27:5135 | 8:01 | |||
36th | 34 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | 6 | 15:1355 | 14:3734 | 14:4437 | 14:3429 | 14:3632 | 14:2432 | 5.7% | 1h28:0836 | 8:18 | |||
37th | 77 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | BEL19970107 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 15:0451 | 14:4038 | 14:2628 | 15:0144 | 14:3429 | 14:3334 | 4.4% | 1h28:1837 | 8:28 | ||
38th | 37 | Josep DURAN REIG | ESP19970224 | Massi | 6 | 14:4740 | 14:4742 | 14:3934 | 14:4433 | 14:5237 | 14:4841 | 1.5% | 1h28:3738 | 8:47 | ||
39th | 14 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 13:4218 | 14:4540 | 14:5641 | 15:0144 | 15:2151 | 15:0146 | 12.0% | 1h28:4639 | 8:56 | ||
40th | 20 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | 6 | 14:0625 | 14:3432 | 14:4236 | 14:5239 | 15:1449 | 15:2750 | 9.6% | 1h28:5540 | 9:05 | |||
41st | 48 | Erno MCCRAE | BEL19951203 | Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 6 | 15:0349 | 15:0855 | 15:0848 | 14:2927 | 14:3027 | 14:4439 | 4.5% | 1h29:0241 | 9:12 | ||
42nd | 64 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 14:4842 | 14:4742 | 15:1551 | 14:4838 | 15:0946 | 14:3937 | 4.1% | 1h29:2642 | 9:36 | ||
43rd | 73 | Ramon LAUENER | SUI19971011 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 14:4944 | 14:5245 | 15:1349 | 14:4331 | 15:1047 | 14:4740 | 3.4% | 1h29:3443 | 9:44 | ||
44th | 71 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | CALVISSON VTT | 6 | 15:3261 | 14:5245 | 14:4939 | 14:4536 | 14:5438 | 14:5142 | 5.3% | 1h29:4344 | 9:53 | ||
45th | 58 | Joris RYF | SUI19971004 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:4842 | 14:5749 | 15:2257 | 15:1148 | 15:0543 | 14:3836 | 5.0% | 1h30:0145 | 10:11 | ||
46th | 33 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | 6 | 14:4139 | 15:2762 | 15:1855 | 14:5942 | 15:1047 | 14:3937 | 5.5% | 1h30:1446 | 10:24 | |||
47th | 42 | Filippo COLOMBO | SUI19971220 | VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO - BMC | 6 | 15:1254 | 14:5749 | 15:3660 | 15:2651 | 14:4735 | 14:1929 | 9.0% | 1h30:1747 | 10:27 | ||
48th | 76 | Romain BANNWART | SUI19940408 | 6 | 14:2135 | 15:2461 | 15:1551 | 15:4356 | 15:1550 | 14:2230 | 9.5% | 1h30:2048 | 10:30 | |||
49th | 52 | Simon SCHNELLER | GER19970502 | 6 | 15:1153 | 14:5951 | 15:1450 | 14:5441 | 15:0442 | 15:0347 | 2.2% | 1h30:2549 | 10:35 | |||
50th | 25 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:5845 | 14:5245 | 15:0043 | 15:0246 | 15:2553 | 15:2750 | 3.9% | 1h30:4450 | 10:54 | ||
51st | 69 | Timon RUEGG | SUI19960124 | 6 | 15:0451 | 14:4844 | 15:0144 | 14:4433 | 15:3455 | 15:4453 | 6.8% | 1h30:5551 | 11:05 | |||
52nd | 50 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | 6 | 15:4062 | 15:0754 | 14:5340 | 15:1047 | 14:5641 | 15:1049 | 5.3% | 1h30:5652 | 11:06 | |||
53rd | 65 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | FRA19960828 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 6 | 15:2857 | 15:1057 | 14:5942 | 15:5458 | 14:4936 | 15:0848 | 7.3% | 1h31:2853 | 11:38 | ||
54th | 40 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | 6 | 14:5845 | 15:1158 | 15:2056 | 15:2350 | 15:2954 | 15:4554 | 5.2% | 1h32:0654 | 12:16 | |||
55th | 72 | Paul LOPEZ | FRA19950514 | TEAM FOCUS AVEYRON | 6 | 15:2857 | 15:0153 | 15:0747 | 15:2852 | 15:2352 | 17:2455 | 15.9% | 1h33:5155 | 14:01 | ||
56th | 74 | Joshua LECOINTRE | FRA19940421 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 15:4865 | 14:5951 | 15:1551 | 15:3253 | 5.5% | 1h01:3456 | |||||
57th | 35 | Maxime LORET | FRA19951230 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 4 | 14:2033 | 14:3230 | 15:0446 | 16:0159 | 11.7% | 59:5757 | |||||
58th | 66 | Pau ROMERO BARCELO | ESP19960511 | 4 | 15:0048 | 15:1860 | 15:2859 | 15:4957 | 5.4% | 1h01:3558 | ||||||
59th | 60 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | 4 | 15:1355 | 15:1659 | 15:0345 | 15:4255 | 4.3% | 1h01:1459 | ||||||
60th | 78 | Alvaro LOBATO | ESP19960503 | 3 | 15:4463 | 15:3963 | 15:4061 | 0.5% | 47:0360 | |||||||
61st | 68 | Luis NEFF | GER19970115 | 3 | 15:5066 | 15:5064 | 16:0062 | 1.1% | 47:4061 | |||||||
62nd | 23 | Matej PRUDEK | CZE19970313 | 2 | 14:3836 | 20:1068 | 37.8% | 34:4862 | ||||||||
63rd | 75 | Robert SCHWENK | GER19940929 | 2 | 16:3368 | 16:5765 | 2.4% | 33:3063 | ||||||||
64th | 79 | Victor PINTHON | FRA19951227 | Massi | 2 | 15:5167 | 17:1766 | 9.0% | 33:0864 | |||||||
65th | 70 | Thomas LOPEZ | FRA19970726 | 2 | 15:4463 | 18:1867 | 16.3% | 34:0265 | ||||||||
10 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 3 | 13:2211 | 14:5448 | 15:2558 | DNF | 15.3% | 43:41 | ||||||
56 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | 3 | 15:3160 | 14:3835 | 15:1654 | DNF | 6.0% | 45:25 | |||||||
2 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | Specialized Racing | 2 | 13:055 | 14:1720 | DNF | 9.2% | 27:22 | |||||||
53 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | 0 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:272 | 15:102 | 15:232 | 15:373 | 15:281 | 15:273 | 8.1% | 1h31:321 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 14:181 | 15:021 | 15:161 | 15:291 | 16:005 | 16:039 | 12.2% | 1h32:082 | 36s | ||
3rd | 2 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:283 | 15:443 | 15:324 | 15:332 | 15:452 | 15:514 | 9.6% | 1h32:533 | 1:21 | ||
4th | 5 | Jenny RISSVEDS ° | SWE19940606 | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:064 | 15:544 | 15:303 | 15:445 | 15:493 | 15:545 | 5.3% | 1h33:574 | 2:25 | ||
5th | 16 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:185 | 15:565 | 16:175 | 15:546 | 16:017 | 15:141 | 6.9% | 1h34:405 | 3:08 | ||
6th | 18 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | MEX19861021 | 6 | 15:185 | 15:565 | 16:3311 | 15:384 | 16:005 | 15:162 | 8.4% | 1h34:416 | 3:09 | |||
7th | 14 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:185 | 16:4312 | 16:175 | 16:127 | 15:544 | 15:586 | 9.3% | 1h36:227 | 4:50 | ||
8th | 25 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Unior Tools | 6 | 15:258 | 16:3711 | 16:188 | 16:148 | 16:159 | 16:0510 | 7.8% | 1h36:548 | 5:22 | ||
9th | 12 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 15:5012 | 16:259 | 16:175 | 16:4212 | 16:148 | 15:597 | 5.5% | 1h37:279 | 5:55 | ||
10th | 31 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:2710 | 16:197 | 16:4112 | 16:3010 | 16:3113 | 16:2415 | 8.0% | 1h37:5210 | 6:20 | ||
11th | 8 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 15:3911 | 16:238 | 16:249 | 16:3811 | 16:2812 | 16:3019 | 6.3% | 1h38:0211 | 6:30 | ||
12th | 4 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 16:3619 | 16:5518 | 16:3210 | 16:219 | 16:2010 | 16:2616 | 3.6% | 1h39:1012 | 7:38 | ||
13th | 1 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 15:269 | 17:0522 | 17:1423 | 17:2023 | 17:1221 | 16:028 | 12.3% | 1h40:1913 | 8:47 | ||
14th | 30 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 16:3118 | 16:5316 | 17:1219 | 16:4913 | 16:5115 | 16:1613 | 5.7% | 1h40:3214 | 9:00 | ||
15th | 22 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Versluys Team | 6 | 16:4020 | 17:0020 | 16:5114 | 16:5816 | 16:4814 | 16:2616 | 3.4% | 1h40:4315 | 9:11 | ||
16th | 23 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 16:2616 | 16:4312 | 17:1018 | 17:2524 | 17:1019 | 16:0712 | 8.1% | 1h41:0116 | 9:29 | ||
17th | 36 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 16:3017 | 17:2126 | 17:1320 | 16:5816 | 17:0818 | 16:0510 | 7.9% | 1h41:1517 | 9:43 | ||
18th | 33 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | 6 | 16:4020 | 16:5316 | 17:4029 | 16:4913 | 16:5316 | 16:2616 | 7.5% | 1h41:2118 | 9:49 | |||
19th | 27 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:4924 | 17:1223 | 17:1320 | 17:3527 | 16:2211 | 16:1613 | 8.1% | 1h41:2719 | 9:55 | ||
20th | 17 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | 6 | 16:4823 | 17:1724 | 16:5916 | 16:5515 | 17:1120 | 16:4620 | 3.1% | 1h41:5620 | 10:24 | |||
21st | 37 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | 6 | 17:0326 | 16:4312 | 16:4813 | 17:0518 | 17:1522 | 17:4224 | 5.9% | 1h42:3621 | 11:04 | |||
22nd | 26 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:2415 | 16:5619 | 16:5916 | 17:1622 | 17:1823 | 18:1227 | 11.0% | 1h43:0522 | 11:33 | ||
23rd | 29 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:4422 | 16:5015 | 17:4931 | 17:2725 | 17:0117 | 17:4123 | 6.5% | 1h43:3223 | 12:00 | ||
24th | 20 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 16:4924 | 17:1825 | 18:0935 | 17:3326 | 17:2624 | 16:5621 | 7.9% | 1h44:1124 | 12:39 | ||
25th | 39 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 17:1729 | 18:0034 | 17:1924 | 17:1420 | 17:2925 | 17:1322 | 4.5% | 1h44:3225 | 13:00 | ||
26th | 28 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 16:1014 | 17:2328 | 17:4130 | 17:3527 | 17:4727 | 18:0225 | 11.5% | 1h44:3826 | 13:06 | ||
27th | 38 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | 6 | 17:2434 | 17:4231 | 17:2825 | 17:1521 | 17:3026 | 18:0526 | 4.8% | 1h45:2427 | 13:52 | |||
28th | 15 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | 6 | 15:5012 | 16:259 | 16:5715 | 17:1219 | 18:3328 | 21:3728 | 36.5% | 1h46:3428 | 15:02 | |||
29th | 51 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | 4 | 17:4839 | 17:3629 | 17:3928 | 17:3729 | 1.1% | 1h10:4029 | ||||||
30th | 21 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 4 | 17:0628 | 18:0836 | 18:1936 | 17:5330 | 7.1% | 1h11:2630 | |||||
31st | 32 | Perrine CLAUZEL ° | FRA19940405 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 4 | 17:1729 | 18:0034 | 17:5832 | 17:5631 | 4.1% | 1h11:1131 | |||||
32nd | 6 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 4 | 17:2333 | 17:5133 | 17:3726 | 18:2534 | 5.9% | 1h11:1632 | |||||
33rd | 46 | Evelyn DONG | USA19850526 | 4 | 17:2434 | 18:0836 | 17:3827 | 17:5732 | 4.2% | 1h11:0733 | ||||||
34th | 19 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | 4 | 17:3336 | 17:0221 | 17:1320 | 18:1033 | 6.7% | 1h09:5834 | ||||||
35th | 45 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | 3 | 17:2232 | 17:5032 | 18:3338 | 6.8% | 53:4535 | |||||||
36th | 34 | Alexandra ENGEN | SWE19880105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 17:3336 | 17:4130 | 18:0234 | 2.8% | 53:1636 | ||||||
37th | 47 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | 3 | 17:1729 | 19:2143 | 18:0033 | 12.0% | 54:3837 | |||||||
38th | 35 | Alice PIRARD | BEL19880208 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 3 | 17:5140 | 18:3039 | 18:2937 | 3.6% | 54:5038 | ||||||
39th | 42 | Julie BRESSET | FRA19890609 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 17:0326 | 17:2126 | 20:2740 | 19.9% | 54:5139 | ||||||
40th | 48 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | CAN19830311 | 3 | 17:4038 | 18:2838 | 18:4339 | 5.9% | 54:5140 | |||||||
41st | 44 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | 2 | 18:0641 | 18:4740 | 3.8% | 36:5341 | ||||||||
42nd | 52 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | 2 | 18:3043 | 18:5341 | 2.1% | 37:2342 | ||||||||
43rd | 53 | Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ | ESP19830330 | 2 | 18:2042 | 19:1242 | 4.7% | 37:3243 | ||||||||
44th | 55 | Alba BARRAU CASTAN | ESP19860718 | 2 | 19:3244 | 20:4744 | 6.4% | 40:1944 | ||||||||
45th | 57 | Ana Romina DE LA HOZ IOSZPE | ESP19820112 | 1 | 21:2745 | n/a | 21:2745 | |||||||||
46th | 54 | Paola ZAHONERO ABRIL | ESP19851101 | 1 | 21:3746 | n/a | 21:3746 | |||||||||
47th | 56 | Amparo CHAPA LLORET | ESP19930501 | 1 | 22:3447 | n/a | 22:3447 | |||||||||
10 | Alessandra KELLER ° | SUI19960127 | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
9 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
24 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 8 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | 2 | 17:2917 | 18:2616 | 5.4% | 35:5516 | |||||||
4th | 19 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | 5 | 16:447 | 17:416 | 16:573 | 17:055 | 16:494 | 5.7% | 1h25:164 | 3:52 | |||
8th | 17 | Malene DEGN | DEN19961202 | 5 | 16:5412 | 17:264 | 17:197 | 17:448 | 18:028 | 6.7% | 1h27:258 | 6:01 | |||
24th | 29 | Elena LLORET LLINARES | ESP19941016 | 1 | 19:1025 | n/a | 19:1024 | ||||||||
23rd | 30 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | ESP19970126 | 1 | 18:4123 | n/a | 18:4123 | ||||||||
22nd | 26 | Sara GAY MORENO | ESP19970608 | 1 | 19:1126 | n/a | 19:1122 | ||||||||
7th | 10 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | PRO FERMETURES CUBE ROTOR | 5 | 16:253 | 17:447 | 17:065 | 17:227 | 17:497 | 8.5% | 1h26:267 | 5:02 | ||
18th | 28 | Alizee PATIES | FRA19951229 | 2 | 17:4319 | 18:3818 | 5.2% | 36:2118 | |||||||
11th | 22 | Chloé PASSELANDE | FRA19960827 | Massi | 3 | 16:406 | 17:447 | 18:1414 | 9.4% | 52:3811 | |||||
19th | 31 | Guylaine DUCOL | FRA19970301 | 2 | 18:1221 | 19:0319 | 4.7% | 37:1519 | |||||||
25th | 24 | Lucy GRANT | GBR19960306 | 1 | 18:0220 | n/a | 18:0225 | ||||||||
15th | 23 | Isla SHORT | GBR19960918 | Novus OMX Pro Team | 3 | 17:0513 | 18:1014 | 18:0913 | 6.3% | 53:2415 | |||||
12th | 12 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | 3 | 16:458 | 18:1615 | 17:5812 | 9.1% | 52:5912 | ||||||
21st | 32 | Theresia SCHWENK | GER19951229 | 1 | 18:4224 | n/a | 18:4221 | ||||||||
33 | Hannah GROBERT | GER19970901 | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
10th | 7 | Chiara TEOCCHI | ITA19961208 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 3 | 16:375 | 17:5011 | 17:4710 | 7.3% | 52:1410 | |||||
27 | Greta SEIWALD | ITA19970314 | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 1 | 17:0513 | DNF | n/a | 17:05 | |||||||
2nd | 3 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 5 | 15:572 | 17:082 | 17:034 | 16:412 | 16:301 | 7.4% | 1h23:192 | 1:55 | ||
20th | 18 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | POR19941227 | 2 | 18:3022 | 19:0920 | 3.5% | 37:3920 | |||||||
13th | 9 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | LUNA PRO TEAM | 3 | 16:364 | 17:4510 | 18:3215 | 11.6% | 52:5313 | |||||
9th | 6 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 3 | 17:0615 | 17:385 | 17:348 | 3.1% | 52:189 | |||||
17th | 34 | Sonja GUERRINI | SUI19970110 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 2 | 17:3718 | 18:2717 | 4.7% | 36:0417 | ||||||
6th | 25 | Aline SEITZ | SUI19970217 | 5 | 16:458 | 17:5212 | 17:389 | 16:514 | 16:566 | 6.7% | 1h26:026 | 4:38 | |||
3rd | 5 | Nicole KOLLER | SUI19970502 | 5 | 16:5310 | 17:193 | 16:472 | 16:433 | 16:433 | 3.6% | 1h24:253 | 3:01 | |||
1st | 1 | Sina FREI | SUI19970718 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 15:331 | 16:181 | 16:251 | 16:361 | 16:322 | 6.8% | 1h21:241 | - | ||
14th | 20 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | SWE19941220 | 3 | 17:0615 | 18:0013 | 17:5311 | 5.3% | 52:5914 | ||||||
5th | 2 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 16:5310 | 17:447 | 17:086 | 17:066 | 16:515 | 5.2% | 1h25:425 | 4:18 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified