Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Seamus POWELL | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 3:531 | 4:572 | 4:125 | 2:311 | 3:476 | 19:201 | - | ||
2nd | 32 | Adam SNYDER | BMC Trailcrew | 3:576 | 4:541 | 4:061 | 2:374 | 3:498 | 19:232 | 3s | ||
3rd | 3 | Saben ROSSI | Competitive Edge / The Collective | 3:553 | 5:003 | 4:082 | 2:363 | 3:498 | 19:283 | 8s | ||
4th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | Fast Line / Fly / Shimano | 3:587 | 5:024 | 4:188 | 2:395 | 3:422 | 19:394 | 19s | ||
5th | 43 | Benjamin MOODY | 3:564 | 5:024 | 4:114 | 2:342 | 3:5712 | 19:405 | 20s | |||
6th | 24 | Derek BISSETT | BMC Trailcrew | 3:531 | 5:1811 | 4:093 | 2:4914 | 3:351 | 19:446 | 24s | ||
7th | 23 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Transition Bikes | 3:564 | 5:127 | 4:2210 | 2:406 | 3:465 | 19:567 | 36s | ||
8th | 18 | Paul DOTSENKO | Fly / G-Form / Urge | 4:018 | 5:127 | 4:219 | 2:4611 | 3:443 | 20:048 | 44s | ||
9th | 20 | Ryan LEECH | Rothrock Ruckus | 4:0210 | 5:127 | 4:177 | 2:4712 | 3:5311 | 20:119 | 51s | ||
10th | 28 | Michael BATEMAN | Competitive Edge / The Collective | 4:018 | 5:1811 | 4:2713 | 2:438 | 3:487 | 20:1710 | 57s | ||
11th | 15 | Rudy GIRARD | Hype Ski Velo | 4:1111 | 5:1410 | 4:2311 | 2:459 | 3:454 | 20:1811 | 58s | ||
12th | 21 | Bretton BEARD | 4:1814 | 5:2815 | 4:125 | 2:4813 | 3:5010 | 20:3612 | 1:16 | |||
13th | 17 | Gus MICHAELS | Industry Nine / RIDING FORWARD | 4:1613 | 5:2214 | 4:2412 | 2:406 | 4:2218 | 21:0413 | 1:44 | ||
14th | 29 | David FLYNN | NBX RYAO / Trek Enduro Squad | 4:1512 | 5:2815 | 4:2814 | 2:5215 | 4:0715 | 21:1014 | 1:50 | ||
15th | 25 | Dillon VAN WART | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 4:2817 | 5:2013 | 4:2814 | 2:5215 | 4:1517 | 21:2315 | 2:03 | ||
16th | 22 | Tom FLAHERTY | Freeze Thaw | 4:2215 | 5:3217 | 4:3218 | 3:1521 | 3:5913 | 21:4016 | 2:20 | ||
17th | 8 | Will MARKS (pro) | JRA Cycles | 4:3219 | 5:4020 | 4:3720 | 2:5618 | 4:0414 | 21:4917 | 2:29 | ||
18th | 13 | Patrice DORION | Xprezo | 4:2918 | 5:4522 | 5:2023 | 3:1320 | 4:0816 | 22:5518 | 3:35 | ||
19th | 12 | Matthew CORK | JRA Cycles | 4:4020 | 5:3819 | 4:3319 | 2:5819 | 5:1120 | 23:0019 | 3:40 | ||
20th | 4 | Tyler PRATT (1) | 4:4421 | 5:4321 | 4:4721 | 3:2222 | 4:3419 | 23:1020 | 3:50 | |||
21st | 26 | Evan KINZEY | Cutters Bike Shop / Reading Racing | 5:1322 | 5:036 | 4:2814 | 2:459 | 5:4421 | 23:1321 | 3:53 | ||
22nd | 31 | Greg KULNSKI | 5:2923 | 6:2223 | 5:0622 | 3:3123 | 7:4422 | 28:1222 | 8:52 | |||
23rd | 27 | Ian HERCHENRODER | Xprezo | 4:2215 | 5:3618 | 4:3017 | 2:5517 | 27:1223 | 44:3523 | 25:15 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 116 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:381 | 6:381 | 5:131 | 3:401 | 6:592 | 28:081 | - | ||
2nd | 115 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:381 | 7:002 | 5:242 | 3:452 | 9:114 | 30:582 | 2:50 | ||
3rd | 179 | Michael MALDONADO | ESC / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 6:153 | 8:124 | 5:583 | 4:093 | 6:551 | 31:293 | 3:21 | ||
4th | 156 | Nathaniel WALDOR | 7:184 | 8:113 | 6:194 | 4:444 | 8:233 | 34:554 | 6:47 | |||
5th | 207 | Thomas KRAUS | Pleasantville MTB Team | 8:315 | 9:045 | 8:375 | 6:095 | 14:455 | 47:065 | 18:58 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Quinn CAMPBELL | Ide Ride East Burke Sports | 4:101 | 5:261 | 4:191 | 2:441 | 4:031 | 20:421 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Aidan CASNER | Mansfield Cycles | 4:152 | 5:423 | 4:453 | 2:482 | 5:122 | 22:422 | 2:00 | ||
3rd | 102 | Max BEAUPRE | NBX RYAO / Trek Enduro Squad | 4:263 | 5:322 | 4:272 | 3:043 | 6:064 | 23:353 | 2:53 | ||
4th | 130 | Titus NICHOLSON | Team Jersey Home Grown | 4:584 | 6:005 | 4:564 | 3:155 | 5:203 | 24:294 | 3:47 | ||
5th | 161 | Isaac ALLEN | BICYCLE DEPOT | 5:085 | 5:464 | 5:045 | 3:114 | 6:075 | 25:165 | 4:34 | ||
6th | 201 | Cole SMITH | Team Verona | 5:196 | 6:166 | 5:066 | 3:4012 | 6:437 | 27:046 | 6:22 | ||
7th | 136 | Robert SHEPARD | 5:317 | 6:317 | 5:3311 | 3:286 | 6:126 | 27:157 | 6:33 | |||
8th | 118 | Isaiah FREY | 5:5410 | 6:4011 | 5:3010 | 3:328 | 6:579 | 28:338 | 7:51 | |||
9th | 193 | Zack TAMWEBER | Bikeway | 5:468 | 6:3910 | 5:167 | 3:286 | 7:4612 | 28:559 | 8:13 | ||
10th | 189 | Carl DAUENHEIMER | 6:0211 | 6:5913 | 5:3412 | 3:3910 | 6:568 | 29:1010 | 8:28 | |||
11th | 204 | Cole KAMMERER | New Canaan Bicycles | 6:1312 | 6:4812 | 5:269 | 3:389 | 7:4211 | 29:4711 | 9:05 | ||
12th | 191 | Steven FERRARESE | Cycle Craft | 5:539 | 6:348 | 5:208 | 4:0614 | 7:5413 | 29:4712 | 9:05 | ||
13th | 138 | Julian COY | One Industries / Spectrum Cycles | 6:2213 | 6:348 | 6:2114 | 3:3910 | 7:1210 | 30:0813 | 9:26 | ||
14th | 167 | Ehren DOHERTY | 6:3614 | 6:5913 | 6:0713 | 3:5813 | 9:4414 | 33:2414 | 12:42 | |||
15th | 149 | Israel STROUSE | 7:2815 | 7:3315 | 8:3315 | 4:5515 | 13:0315 | 41:3215 | 20:50 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 181 | Kevin GREEN (end) | 4:442 | 5:341 | 4:432 | 2:522 | 4:291 | 22:221 | - | |||
2nd | 169 | Tucker NUGENT | 4:361 | 5:402 | 4:595 | 3:073 | 5:133 | 23:352 | 1:13 | |||
3rd | 186 | Dan COCKS | Dark Horse Cycles | 5:044 | 5:554 | 5:037 | 3:084 | 5:122 | 24:223 | 2:00 | ||
4th | 168 | Frank COOKSON | Hell on Wheels / Rose Bike | 5:116 | 6:066 | 5:058 | 3:199 | 5:244 | 25:054 | 2:43 | ||
5th | 211 | Mitchell DIPASQUALE | Motorex | 5:116 | 6:159 | 4:411 | 2:501 | 6:249 | 25:215 | 2:59 | ||
6th | 131 | Stephen HORVATH | Tonys Bikes | 5:023 | 6:137 | 4:533 | 3:3010 | 5:556 | 25:336 | 3:11 | ||
7th | 170 | Morgan HOLLAND | ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY | 5:4513 | 6:137 | 4:574 | 3:3511 | 5:355 | 26:057 | 3:43 | ||
8th | 166 | Ash BURGESS | 5:148 | 5:554 | 4:595 | 3:107 | 7:1913 | 26:378 | 4:15 | |||
9th | 210 | Owen NACHTIGAL | Team Bikeway | 5:075 | 5:533 | 5:1010 | 3:095 | 7:5217 | 27:119 | 4:49 | ||
10th | 146 | Isaac MILLER | 5:3110 | 6:3612 | 5:2914 | 3:168 | 6:228 | 27:1410 | 4:52 | |||
11th | 226 | Robert SLAW | Cannondale | 5:5014 | 6:4415 | 5:2713 | 3:5016 | 5:587 | 27:4911 | 5:27 | ||
12th | 215 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Cycle Craft | 6:3018 | 6:3011 | 5:089 | 3:095 | 6:5410 | 28:1112 | 5:49 | ||
13th | 147 | Angelo FILIPPONE | Park Ave Bike Shop | 5:3211 | 6:3813 | 5:5517 | 3:3511 | 6:5811 | 28:3813 | 6:16 | ||
14th | 129 | Daniel MCCORMACK | JRA Cycles | 5:219 | 6:2910 | 5:2612 | 3:3511 | 7:5116 | 28:4214 | 6:20 | ||
15th | 123 | Ryan GRILLO | 5:3312 | 7:0318 | 5:4916 | 4:0820 | 7:3014 | 30:0315 | 7:41 | |||
16th | 153 | Nicholas FONTANA | Pedal Malisha | 6:2217 | 7:1219 | 5:2111 | 3:4715 | 8:0118 | 30:4316 | 8:21 | ||
17th | 184 | Joey GREGA | Proofclothingco | 6:0015 | 7:1520 | 6:1119 | 4:2022 | 7:3014 | 31:1617 | 8:54 | ||
18th | 192 | Andrew PAJAK | 6:1316 | 7:0217 | 5:5918 | 3:5517 | 8:4720 | 31:5618 | 9:34 | |||
19th | 209 | Harold GIBBONS | 7:0520 | 7:2722 | 6:2220 | 3:5517 | 8:0619 | 32:5519 | 10:33 | |||
20th | 177 | Collin OWEN | 9:4223 | 6:4114 | 5:3915 | 4:0519 | 7:0512 | 33:1220 | 10:50 | |||
21st | 198 | Benjamin SHAKESHAFT | C.L.A.P. RACING | 6:5319 | 7:2521 | 6:2621 | 3:4114 | 9:1522 | 33:4021 | 11:18 | ||
22nd | 185 | Orest YAKYMIV | 7:4021 | 6:5816 | 6:2922 | 4:1521 | 9:0021 | 34:2222 | 12:00 | |||
23rd | 132 | Alex SULIMANOV | 11:3524 | 11:2324 | 9:3924 | 7:2523 | 14:3623 | 54:3823 | 32:16 | |||
212 | Alexander ANDREWS | 9:4122 | 10:4323 | 8:3923 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 244 | Kyle MATZKE | 4:332 | 5:312 | 4:342 | 2:554 | 4:311 | 22:041 | - | |||
2nd | 109 | Keith MAYOTTE | Team Granite | 4:321 | 5:374 | 4:433 | 2:566 | 4:442 | 22:322 | 28s | ||
3rd | 111 | Ryan ST. LAWRENCE | Team Granite | 4:384 | 5:211 | 4:528 | 2:541 | 4:564 | 22:413 | 37s | ||
4th | 202 | Keenan HANSON | Beacon Bombers | 4:467 | 5:312 | 4:291 | 2:554 | 5:117 | 22:524 | 48s | ||
5th | 105 | Sébastien O'NEILL | 4:373 | 5:405 | 4:466 | 2:541 | 4:595 | 22:565 | 52s | |||
6th | 151 | Jimmy VUKELICH | The B Team | 4:415 | 5:416 | 4:455 | 2:541 | 5:117 | 23:126 | 1:08 | ||
7th | 164 | Brian ACKERMAN | Westwood Cycles | 4:488 | 5:467 | 5:0312 | 2:598 | 5:169 | 23:527 | 1:48 | ||
8th | 196 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO | 4:436 | 5:518 | 4:444 | 3:0610 | 5:3410 | 23:588 | 1:54 | ||
9th | 163 | Rene ROBERT | The GNAR | 5:0615 | 5:5612 | 4:5710 | 3:1011 | 5:016 | 24:109 | 2:06 | ||
10th | 145 | McKenzie PLANK | U.S. Navy | 4:519 | 5:518 | 4:507 | 2:566 | 5:5614 | 24:2410 | 2:20 | ||
11th | 141 | Christof FRANZSEN | 5:0716 | 6:1517 | 5:0011 | 3:1714 | 4:553 | 24:3411 | 2:30 | |||
12th | 143 | Jonathan EMERY | State 9 Racing | 4:5411 | 5:5210 | 5:0814 | 3:039 | 5:3711 | 24:3412 | 2:30 | ||
13th | 158 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 4:5310 | 6:0313 | 5:0915 | 3:1513 | 5:4913 | 25:0913 | 3:05 | ||
14th | 180 | Tim COLLINS | D&Q RACING | 4:5512 | 6:1115 | 5:0513 | 3:3416 | 5:5815 | 25:4314 | 3:39 | ||
15th | 131 | Andy WOO | 5:2517 | 6:4119 | 5:1316 | 3:2615 | 5:3711 | 26:2215 | 4:18 | |||
16th | 119 | Vaughn MICCICHE | AVAM ADVENTURES | 5:0113 | 5:5210 | 4:539 | 3:1112 | 8:2124 | 27:1816 | 5:14 | ||
17th | 205 | Andrew DEMERS | 5:2818 | 6:0814 | 5:2719 | 3:3618 | 6:5817 | 27:3717 | 5:33 | |||
18th | 213 | John ROSELLI | 5:3519 | 7:1024 | 5:1917 | 3:4720 | 6:5216 | 28:4318 | 6:39 | |||
19th | 154 | Mike STEM | Knolly Bikes | 6:2426 | 6:5220 | 5:2518 | 3:3517 | 8:1723 | 30:3319 | 8:29 | ||
20th | 168 | Ryan PHELAN | 5:5522 | 7:1425 | 5:5222 | 4:1026 | 7:2520 | 30:3620 | 8:32 | |||
21st | 159 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | BKNEMBA | 6:1925 | 6:2818 | 6:3528 | 3:4619 | 7:3121 | 30:3921 | 8:35 | ||
22nd | 183 | James BYRON | 6:0123 | 7:1827 | 6:0425 | 4:3128 | 7:1418 | 31:0822 | 9:04 | |||
23rd | 121 | Ellery MATA | 4:20 Cycling Inc | 5:5421 | 7:0023 | 5:5823 | 4:0323 | 8:1322 | 31:0823 | 9:04 | ||
24th | 200 | Robert URTNAWSKI | Rich Jones bicycles | 6:0924 | 6:5622 | 6:0024 | 3:4921 | 8:2225 | 31:1624 | 9:12 | ||
25th | 148 | Ryan DECARO | 6:3627 | 7:1726 | 5:4821 | 3:5922 | 8:4927 | 32:2925 | 10:25 | |||
26th | 162 | Scott BUTSON | 7:2429 | 8:0529 | 6:2026 | 4:0424 | 9:0628 | 34:5926 | 12:55 | |||
27th | 135 | Aaron DAVIS | 7:5330 | 8:4631 | 6:3027 | 4:0925 | 8:4826 | 36:0627 | 14:02 | |||
28th | 134 | Joshua RODDEN | 6:5628 | 7:2528 | 6:5130 | 4:1527 | 11:1129 | 36:3828 | 14:34 | |||
29th | 110 | Jon EWING | Team Granite | 5:0514 | 6:1416 | 5:2920 | 15:1330 | 7:2019 | 39:2129 | 17:17 | ||
30th | 133 | Aaron SCHWARTZ | 10:0231 | 8:1130 | 6:4629 | 5:0729 | 15:0130 | 45:0730 | 23:03 | |||
150 | James WHITTAKER | 5:3519 | 6:5321 | 7:2031 | DNF | |||||||
206 | Chad ZAPATA | 13:0632 | 10:2032 | 11:3132 | DNF | |||||||
218 | Stephen KOZLOWSKI |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | Bernard VALENZUELA | 4:20 Cycling Inc | 13:4729 | 9:4427 | 16:3729 | DNF | ||||||
1st | 114 | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 4:291 | 5:171 | 4:261 | 2:532 | 4:192 | 21:241 | - | ||
18th | 197 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / Royal | 5:4217 | 6:3722 | 5:1617 | 3:1111 | 6:3817 | 27:2418 | 6:00 | ||
6th | 107 | Brad PATCHES | Competitive Edge / The Collective | 4:556 | 5:436 | 4:475 | 3:1111 | 4:574 | 23:336 | 2:09 | ||
22nd | 203 | Tim PIERCE | Cycle Craft | 4:454 | 11:5428 | 4:475 | 2:594 | 6:4119 | 31:0622 | 9:42 | ||
3rd | 141 | Duane CALL | DC Concepts / State 9 Racing | 4:302 | 5:343 | 4:303 | 2:553 | 5:015 | 22:303 | 1:06 | ||
15th | 103 | John BEAUPRE | NBX RYAO / Trek Enduro Squad | 4:587 | 6:1115 | 5:0514 | 3:4222 | 6:4420 | 26:4015 | 5:16 | ||
17th | 217 | Louis CEDERBERG | Pedal Montclair | 5:4318 | 5:508 | 5:2120 | 3:3019 | 6:2914 | 26:5317 | 5:29 | ||
25th | 157 | Christopher RUDZIK | Pedal Montclair | 6:2024 | 7:1524 | 6:0625 | 3:3220 | 9:5726 | 33:1025 | 11:46 | ||
11th | 142 | Glenn DAVIS | State 9 Racing | 5:4419 | 5:5110 | 4:5812 | 3:057 | 5:558 | 25:3311 | 4:09 | ||
10th | 126 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | team send it | 5:0510 | 6:0213 | 4:519 | 3:1615 | 6:1711 | 25:3110 | 4:07 | ||
8th | 128 | David VAN WART | Team Town Cycle | 5:0611 | 5:508 | 4:5311 | 3:078 | 6:0710 | 25:038 | 3:39 | ||
23rd | 208 | Michael CAIN | Team XXL CRCA | 6:3025 | 6:3521 | 6:1326 | 4:0424 | 8:1023 | 31:3223 | 10:08 | ||
16th | 120 | Emo KANG | Westwood Cycles | 5:2716 | 6:1718 | 5:2019 | 3:2317 | 6:1913 | 26:4616 | 5:22 | ||
7th | 178 | Michael CHAPPELL | WYCOFF CYCLE | 5:2215 | 5:425 | 4:507 | 3:1213 | 5:547 | 25:007 | 3:36 | ||
12th | 113 | Michael KULP | WYCOFF CYCLE | 5:009 | 5:404 | 5:1818 | 3:078 | 6:3416 | 25:3912 | 4:15 | ||
19th | 216 | Jeff BRUSH | WYCOFF CYCLE | 5:5722 | 6:1617 | 5:3021 | 3:2718 | 6:3315 | 27:4319 | 6:19 | ||
21st | 190 | Craig SANDLER | WYCOFF CYCLE | 5:5121 | 6:1718 | 5:3222 | 4:0625 | 7:3921 | 29:2521 | 8:01 | ||
2nd | 125 | Jarrod OGDEN | 4:515 | 5:436 | 4:303 | 3:1010 | 4:091 | 22:232 | 59s | |||
4th | 106 | Stephane SIMARD | 4:433 | 5:282 | 4:292 | 2:521 | 5:506 | 23:224 | 1:58 | |||
5th | 132 | Eric VAN SICKLE | 4:598 | 5:5712 | 4:507 | 3:036 | 4:393 | 23:285 | 2:04 | |||
9th | 139 | Pedro SILVA | 5:0912 | 6:1516 | 4:5210 | 3:1314 | 6:029 | 25:319 | 4:07 | |||
13th | 176 | Paul DIMMIG | 5:1113 | 6:0213 | 5:0013 | 3:015 | 6:3918 | 25:5313 | 4:29 | |||
14th | 174 | Joseph KUTI | 5:5020 | 5:5611 | 5:1415 | 3:1816 | 6:1812 | 26:3614 | 5:12 | |||
20th | 112 | Mark SCHNEPEL | 5:1714 | 6:1820 | 5:1516 | 3:3721 | 8:3525 | 29:0220 | 7:38 | |||
24th | 124 | Paul SCZUREK | 6:3526 | 7:0423 | 5:5624 | 4:0323 | 8:2624 | 32:0424 | 10:40 | |||
26th | 188 | David DAUENHEIMER | 9:2627 | 8:2725 | 7:2027 | 4:5427 | 11:3927 | 41:4626 | 20:22 | |||
27th | 194 | Will JAMESON | 5:5722 | 18:0129 | 5:3923 | 4:2526 | 7:5322 | 41:5527 | 20:31 | |||
28th | 187 | Steven SZADECZKY | 10:1628 | 9:0026 | 8:2428 | 5:3428 | 13:1228 | 46:2628 | 25:02 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Lauren PETERSEN | Intense / Paradise Racing | 4:562 | 6:012 | 4:572 | 3:294 | 4:571 | 24:201 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Kim QUINLAN | Bicycle Express | 5:073 | 6:053 | 5:043 | 3:221 | 5:192 | 24:572 | 37s | ||
3rd | 10 | Clarissa FINKS | Mountain Moxie | 5:184 | 6:104 | 5:234 | 3:283 | 5:574 | 26:163 | 1:56 | ||
4th | 5 | Kelly AULT | Bicycle Express | 5:345 | 6:436 | 5:466 | 3:366 | 5:403 | 27:194 | 2:59 | ||
5th | 9 | Kristine CONTENTO ANGELL | MTBNJ.com | 6:046 | 6:125 | 5:355 | 3:335 | 7:455 | 29:095 | 4:49 | ||
6th | 30 | Marla STREB | Luna | 4:541 | 5:581 | 4:481 | 3:242 | 12:167 | 31:206 | 7:00 | ||
7th | 7 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 6:257 | 7:017 | 5:577 | 3:547 | 8:206 | 31:377 | 7:17 | ||
6 | Amy ALTON | AVAM ADVENTURES / Juliana Bicycles |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Mel HERSHEY | Nemba Racing | 5:491 | 6:541 | 5:291 | 4:072 | 6:251 | 28:441 | - | ||
2nd | 199 | Katie ROSENBERG | 7:002 | 7:192 | 6:073 | 4:333 | 10:113 | 35:102 | 6:26 | |||
3rd | 127 | Clair SICK | Moxie Waterbury Sports | 9:184 | 7:303 | 6:022 | 3:561 | 9:312 | 36:173 | 7:33 | ||
4th | 152 | Allison JACK | The B Team | 8:133 | 8:374 | 7:294 | 4:364 | 13:434 | 42:384 | 13:54 | ||
181 | Heather WENTWORTH | Papa Wheelies |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified