Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Antoine CARON | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6:261 | 3:141 | 2:076 | 2:242 | 14:111 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Benjamin MOODY | 6:352 | 3:173 | 2:001 | 2:231 | 14:152 | 4s | |||
3rd | 23 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Transition Bikes | 6:374 | 3:3010 | 2:076 | 2:306 | 14:443 | 33s | ||
4th | 51 | Alex MCANDREW | Fox Racing / MadKats | 6:516 | 3:3010 | 2:064 | 2:253 | 14:524 | 41s | ||
5th | 4 | Seamus POWELL | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6:352 | 3:162 | 2:5030 | 2:294 | 15:105 | 59s | ||
6th | 34 | Derek BISSETT | BMC / Stan's | 6:5910 | 3:288 | 2:053 | 2:3911 | 15:116 | 1:00 | ||
7th | 9 | Michael BATEMAN | Collective Comp Edge | 7:0311 | 3:3821 | 2:032 | 2:327 | 15:167 | 1:05 | ||
8th | 19 | Matthew SEBAS | Yeti | 6:527 | 3:3010 | 2:1510 | 2:4416 | 15:218 | 1:10 | ||
9th | 41 | Sebastian BOYINGTON | Giant | 6:549 | 3:3113 | 2:119 | 2:5022 | 15:269 | 1:15 | ||
10th | 20 | Tom SAMPSON | Vittoria Yeti Cycles | 6:538 | 3:265 | 2:1612 | 2:5123 | 15:2610 | 1:15 | ||
11th | 37 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Fox / MadKats / Transition Bikes | 7:2021 | 3:3314 | 2:064 | 2:294 | 15:2811 | 1:17 | ||
12th | 42 | Steve AVERY | Cyclesmith Rocky Mountain | 7:0714 | 3:3516 | 2:098 | 2:389 | 15:2912 | 1:18 | ||
13th | 21 | Rudy GIRARD | HYPE | 7:1016 | 3:265 | 2:2021 | 2:389 | 15:3413 | 1:23 | ||
14th | 18 | Raphael AUCLAIR | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 7:0815 | 3:244 | 2:1612 | 2:5625 | 15:4414 | 1:33 | ||
15th | 28 | Bretton BEARD | Rothrock Ruckus | 7:2021 | 3:3314 | 2:2124 | 2:378 | 15:5115 | 1:40 | ||
16th | 30 | Aaron SNYDER | 7 Mountains Lodge | 7:0412 | 3:277 | 2:2928 | 2:5324 | 15:5316 | 1:42 | ||
17th | 11 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Racing | 7:1317 | 3:3516 | 2:1816 | 2:4820 | 15:5417 | 1:43 | ||
18th | 29 | Tom FLAHERTY | Freeze Thaw | 7:1819 | 3:3718 | 2:1816 | 2:4618 | 15:5918 | 1:48 | ||
19th | 2 | Willem COOPER | Deity Fox TLD | 7:2324 | 3:4327 | 2:1612 | 2:4113 | 16:0319 | 1:52 | ||
20th | 1 | Matthew CORK | JRA Cycles | 7:1819 | 3:3718 | 2:2627 | 2:4315 | 16:0420 | 1:53 | ||
21st | 24 | David FLYNN | NBX RYAO Trek Enduro Squad | 7:2727 | 3:4226 | 2:1510 | 2:4416 | 16:0821 | 1:57 | ||
22nd | 46 | Knight IDE | Ide Ride MTB VT EBS | 7:2324 | 3:4023 | 2:2928 | 2:4113 | 16:1322 | 2:02 | ||
23rd | 10 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 7:3530 | 3:4327 | 2:1816 | 2:4719 | 16:2323 | 2:12 | ||
24th | 33 | Will MARKS (pro) | JRA Cycles | 7:3229 | 3:5331 | 2:1920 | 2:4012 | 16:2424 | 2:13 | ||
25th | 36 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles | 7:0513 | 3:4829 | 2:5030 | 2:4921 | 16:3225 | 2:21 | ||
26th | 13 | David TOMPKINS | Team Bikeway | 7:4231 | 3:5130 | 2:2225 | 2:5926 | 16:5426 | 2:43 | ||
27th | 27 | Guillaume CARON | S4 SUSPENSION | 7:1518 | 3:3718 | 2:1612 | 4:5728 | 18:0527 | 3:54 | ||
28th | 32 | Greg KULNSKI | 9:3632 | 4:5232 | 2:5332 | 4:2527 | 21:4628 | 7:35 | |||
29th | 32 | Adam SNYDER | BMC Trailcrew | 6:505 | 3:288 | 2:2021 | 13:0429 | 25:4229 | 11:31 | ||
30th | 22 | Matthew GILBERTSON | Onion River Sports | 7:2426 | 3:4125 | 2:2021 | 17:1230 | 30:3730 | 16:26 | ||
25 | Phillip ROQUEBRUNE | Roquechop Design | 7:2021 | 3:3922 | 2:1816 | DNF | |||||
38 | Gabriel CLAVET | Patate Douce | 7:3128 | 3:4023 | 2:2326 | DNF |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 220 | Daymien IDE | Ide Ride MTB VT EBS | 8:591 | 4:464 | 2:511 | 4:111 | 20:471 | - | ||
2nd | 213 | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 9:142 | 4:403 | 3:166 | 4:111 | 21:212 | 34s | ||
3rd | 146 | Trevor BEAUDET | 9:193 | 4:191 | 3:177 | 4:265 | 21:213 | 34s | |||
4th | 214 | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 9:466 | 4:312 | 3:012 | 4:204 | 21:384 | 51s | ||
5th | 179 | Michael MALDONADO | MCBP ESC | 9:204 | 5:055 | 3:083 | 4:306 | 22:035 | 1:16 | ||
6th | 243 | Zack LEMIEUX | IdeRide | 9:455 | 5:256 | 3:114 | 4:111 | 22:326 | 1:45 | ||
7th | 244 | Barrett HIBSHMAN | Ide Ride Villane Sport Shop | 9:497 | 5:397 | 3:114 | 4:467 | 23:257 | 2:38 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Quinn CAMPBELL | Ide Ride East Burke Sports | 6:561 | 3:301 | 2:121 | 2:401 | 15:181 | - | ||
2nd | 158 | Aidan CASNER | Collective Mansfield Cycles | 7:232 | 3:545 | 2:121 | 3:013 | 16:302 | 1:12 | ||
3rd | 178 | Max BEAUPRE | NBX RYAO Trek Enduro Squad | 7:303 | 3:524 | 2:273 | 2:552 | 16:443 | 1:26 | ||
4th | 180 | Emmet AVERY | Chuck's Bikes | 7:354 | 3:432 | 2:294 | 3:084 | 16:554 | 1:37 | ||
5th | 135 | Brad TASIK | Team Town Cycle | 7:516 | 3:432 | 2:4711 | 3:145 | 17:355 | 2:17 | ||
6th | 249 | Ziggy RIBETTO | Adigga Racing / Spy | 8:037 | 4:087 | 2:418 | 3:278 | 18:196 | 3:01 | ||
7th | 250 | John EGAN | 8:218 | 4:118 | 2:315 | 3:226 | 18:257 | 3:07 | |||
8th | 132 | Cole MICHIE | SW Sports Highland Mtn Oakley | 7:365 | 4:5111 | 2:387 | 3:257 | 18:308 | 3:12 | ||
9th | 162 | Robert SHEPARD | Adigga Racing / Spy | 8:4811 | 4:066 | 2:418 | 3:359 | 19:109 | 3:52 | ||
10th | 207 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | 8:289 | 4:259 | 2:376 | 3:4010 | 19:1010 | 3:52 | |||
11th | 242 | Ethan MOSEDALE | IdeRide | 8:4610 | 4:3410 | 2:4610 | 3:4010 | 19:4611 | 4:28 | ||
12th | 248 | Isaac HOEH | 10:4017 | 5:0614 | 2:5112 | 3:5212 | 22:2912 | 7:11 | |||
13th | 111 | Peter JAMISON | POC Morpheus Deity Amatuer Cooperative | 10:1415 | 5:0614 | 3:0213 | 4:3713 | 22:5913 | 7:41 | ||
14th | 245 | Ehren DOHERTY | 10:0813 | 4:5612 | 3:4915 | 4:5714 | 23:5014 | 8:32 | |||
15th | 184 | Ryan MILL | 10:1114 | 5:0213 | 3:2414 | 5:3915 | 24:1615 | 8:58 | |||
16th | 181 | Chris UBHI | 10:3516 | 5:2616 | 4:0916 | 7:0317 | 27:1316 | 11:55 | |||
17th | 176 | Israel STROUSE | 11:2118 | 5:4017 | 4:5217 | 6:5916 | 28:5217 | 13:34 | |||
127 | Drew WILLARD | Cycles Etc. | 9:5212 | DNF |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Alex LEICH | Stan and Dan Sports | 7:322 | 3:503 | 2:232 | 2:512 | 16:361 | - | ||
2nd | 150 | Victor ADDIS | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 7:271 | 3:462 | 2:253 | 3:065 | 16:442 | 8s | ||
3rd | 225 | Kevin GREEN (end) | 7:414 | 3:556 | 2:275 | 2:451 | 16:483 | 12s | |||
4th | 109 | Tucker NUGENT | 7:455 | 3:441 | 2:286 | 3:003 | 16:574 | 21s | |||
5th | 121 | Tim MURTAGH | 7:466 | 3:514 | 2:221 | 3:014 | 17:005 | 24s | |||
6th | 164 | Chad LYNCH | big dirt | 7:383 | 3:525 | 2:264 | 3:188 | 17:146 | 38s | ||
7th | 147 | Justin GUILBERT | 8:089 | 4:058 | 2:347 | 3:127 | 17:597 | 1:23 | |||
8th | 123 | Jean-Loup CURTAT | 7:567 | 4:0610 | 2:4811 | 3:239 | 18:138 | 1:37 | |||
9th | 133 | Michael WOODS | 8:068 | 4:058 | 2:418 | 3:2711 | 18:199 | 1:43 | |||
10th | 129 | Miguel ALMEIDA | Corner Compound | 8:0910 | 4:2616 | 2:4912 | 3:065 | 18:3010 | 1:54 | ||
11th | 247 | Jared KELLIHER | 8:3512 | 4:1212 | 2:5114 | 3:2510 | 19:0311 | 2:27 | |||
12th | 113 | Brendan BENSON | Team IBike | 8:3411 | 4:1713 | 2:479 | 3:4613 | 19:2412 | 2:48 | ||
13th | 103 | Chris PISARKIEWICZ | 8:3613 | 4:2015 | 2:5013 | 3:4914 | 19:3513 | 2:59 | |||
14th | 209 | Kris PLANTE | 9:0216 | 5:0121 | 3:0619 | 3:5615 | 21:0514 | 4:29 | |||
15th | 219 | Robert SLAW | Cannondale | 9:3219 | 4:3618 | 3:0619 | 4:0317 | 21:1715 | 4:41 | ||
16th | 211 | Chad HOTIMSKY | 8:5214 | 4:1011 | 2:5315 | 5:2821 | 21:2316 | 4:47 | |||
17th | 161 | Frank COOKSON | Rose Bike Hell on Wheels | 9:3118 | 4:1914 | 3:1321 | 4:2219 | 21:2517 | 4:49 | ||
18th | 210 | Fred BEVANS | 9:4020 | 5:0722 | 3:0016 | 3:4112 | 21:2818 | 4:52 | |||
19th | 104 | Andrew PAJAK | 9:2817 | 4:4720 | 3:0318 | 4:2018 | 21:3819 | 5:02 | |||
20th | 122 | David CASAUBON | 8:5515 | 4:3517 | 3:4322 | 5:3222 | 22:4520 | 6:09 | |||
21st | 104 | Jeffrey GAUDETTE | 10:5721 | 4:4119 | 3:0117 | 4:2420 | 23:0321 | 6:27 | |||
22nd | 237 | Steven HOPENGARTEN | ENGVT | 13:1522 | 4:017 | 2:479 | 3:5615 | 23:5922 | 7:23 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Kyle MATZKE | Hidden Collective | 7:291 | 3:484 | 2:293 | 3:023 | 16:481 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Ryan ST. LAWRENCE | Team Granite | 7:302 | 3:441 | 2:346 | 3:054 | 16:532 | 5s | ||
3rd | 149 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 7:467 | 4:0416 | 2:241 | 2:541 | 17:083 | 20s | ||
4th | 202 | Keith MAYOTTE | Team Granite | 7:343 | 3:441 | 2:335 | 3:1911 | 17:104 | 22s | ||
5th | 154 | Rob WALKER | Claremont Cycle Depot | 7:499 | 4:0015 | 2:368 | 3:012 | 17:265 | 38s | ||
6th | 152 | Scott SEWARD | Team Hanky Panky Racking | 7:404 | 3:548 | 2:368 | 3:2114 | 17:316 | 43s | ||
7th | 205 | Jon EWING | Team Granite | 7:5010 | 3:5712 | 2:3912 | 3:085 | 17:347 | 46s | ||
8th | 236 | John RENAUD | Paradise Racing | 7:478 | 3:559 | 2:4519 | 3:096 | 17:368 | 48s | ||
9th | 177 | Jonathan DUBE | 7:436 | 3:5611 | 2:3912 | 3:1810 | 17:369 | 48s | |||
10th | 173 | Brian ACKERMAN | Westwood Cycles | 7:425 | 3:536 | 2:4115 | 3:2620 | 17:4210 | 54s | ||
11th | 126 | Jake ANDERSON (30+) | JRA Cycles | 7:5514 | 4:0719 | 2:241 | 3:2114 | 17:4711 | 59s | ||
12th | 131 | Clinton ANGWIN | Fullsquish MTB Suspension | 7:5313 | 3:5712 | 2:3810 | 3:2319 | 17:5112 | 1:03 | ||
13th | 120 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion Giant Yorktown Cycles | 8:1017 | 4:0416 | 2:346 | 3:179 | 18:0513 | 1:17 | ||
14th | 204 | Scott BENOWICZ | JRA Cycles | 7:5212 | 4:0618 | 2:4821 | 3:1911 | 18:0514 | 1:17 | ||
15th | 239 | Mike LEBLANC | NBX RYAO | 8:0215 | 3:5814 | 2:4418 | 3:2114 | 18:0515 | 1:17 | ||
16th | 143 | Jonathan EMERY | State 9 Racing | 8:0716 | 3:536 | 2:3810 | 3:3121 | 18:0916 | 1:21 | ||
17th | 155 | John NYBLOM | Claremont Cycle Depot | 8:1118 | 3:559 | 2:5022 | 3:2013 | 18:1617 | 1:28 | ||
18th | 159 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO | 7:5010 | 3:473 | 2:5527 | 3:5827 | 18:3018 | 1:42 | ||
19th | 226 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 8:2020 | 4:1824 | 2:4316 | 3:158 | 18:3619 | 1:48 | ||
20th | 240 | Bryan MCCORMICK | Corner Compound | 8:2721 | 4:2126 | 2:5225 | 3:2218 | 19:0220 | 2:14 | ||
21st | 117 | Peter KUHN | The Heat Pack | 8:3822 | 4:1022 | 2:4316 | 3:3322 | 19:0421 | 2:16 | ||
22nd | 206 | Justin BELANGER | 8:4225 | 4:1925 | 2:5123 | 3:2114 | 19:1322 | 2:25 | |||
23rd | 169 | Christopher FITZGERALD | 8:1419 | 4:0921 | 2:4720 | 4:2031 | 19:3023 | 2:42 | |||
24th | 116 | Craig ZARZYCKI | 8:4023 | 4:2428 | 2:5426 | 4:0729 | 20:0524 | 3:17 | |||
25th | 168 | Henry BROWNE | Poppi's Pizza | 9:0026 | 4:3730 | 2:5628 | 3:3923 | 20:1225 | 3:24 | ||
26th | 215 | Christof FRANZSEN | 10:1933 | 4:0719 | 2:4014 | 3:117 | 20:1726 | 3:29 | |||
27th | 218 | Andy WOO | 9:0627 | 4:3529 | 3:2632 | 3:3923 | 20:4627 | 3:58 | |||
28th | 166 | Josh WHITE | Spiderpig | 8:4023 | 4:2126 | 3:1830 | 4:4334 | 21:0228 | 4:14 | ||
29th | 159 | Jonathan MONTGOMERY | BKNEMBA | 9:3830 | 4:1623 | 3:1329 | 4:2333 | 21:3029 | 4:42 | ||
30th | 134 | Craig MELLIN | 9:3429 | 4:5233 | 3:1931 | 4:0328 | 21:4830 | 5:00 | |||
31st | 174 | Vincent WONG | 9:3228 | 4:4431 | 3:5935 | 4:2031 | 22:3531 | 5:47 | |||
32nd | 183 | Dominic AMBROSI | 10:5634 | 5:1436 | 3:5834 | 6:2235 | 26:3032 | 9:42 | |||
33rd | 114 | Peter GORI | Sailworld Cape Cod | 9:5931 | 4:5534 | 4:0937 | 7:4337 | 26:4633 | 9:58 | ||
34th | 112 | Shane SIWINSKI | RI NEMBA | 13:2436 | 5:5938 | 3:5935 | 7:1236 | 30:3434 | 13:46 | ||
35th | 125 | Adam ROBINSON (30+) | 21:3137 | 3:484 | 2:293 | 3:5726 | 31:4535 | 14:57 | |||
36th | 208 | Adam OGDEN | Giant | 22:2138 | 4:4932 | 2:5123 | 3:4225 | 33:4336 | 16:55 | ||
37th | 128 | Aaron DAVIS | 26:4439 | 5:1637 | 3:2733 | 4:1030 | 39:3737 | 22:49 | |||
167 | Scott BERUBE | 10:0832 | 5:0835 | DNF | |||||||
107 | Scott BUTSON | 11:4335 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 216 | Stephane SIMARD | 7:314 | 3:463 | 2:347 | 2:491 | 16:404 | 36s | |||
3rd | 182 | Jarrod OGDEN | I RIDE | 7:263 | 3:504 | 2:224 | 2:522 | 16:303 | 26s | ||
1st | 221 | Duane CALL | State 9 Racing DC Concepts | 7:081 | 3:412 | 2:201 | 2:553 | 16:041 | - | ||
7th | 110 | James JORDAN | Metropolitan Music | 7:558 | 4:0510 | 2:316 | 2:594 | 17:307 | 1:26 | ||
2nd | 212 | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 7:132 | 3:381 | 2:213 | 3:015 | 16:132 | 9s | ||
5th | 235 | Phil ARTESE | Spoke Apparel | 7:515 | 3:545 | 2:201 | 3:046 | 17:095 | 1:05 | ||
6th | 118 | Mike LEKBORG | TNC | 7:515 | 3:566 | 2:305 | 3:057 | 17:226 | 1:18 | ||
11th | 156 | Ralf HEPP | 8:3314 | 4:2114 | 2:3810 | 3:148 | 18:4611 | 2:42 | |||
10th | 231 | Glenn DAVIS | State 9 Racing | 8:2813 | 4:038 | 2:3810 | 3:219 | 18:3010 | 2:26 | ||
9th | 223 | Nelson MALDONADO | MCBP ESC | 8:099 | 4:0711 | 2:379 | 3:2210 | 18:159 | 2:11 | ||
8th | 217 | Eric VAN SICKLE | 7:527 | 3:577 | 2:347 | 3:2311 | 17:468 | 1:42 | |||
12th | 230 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | team send it | 8:2711 | 4:2817 | 2:4212 | 3:3212 | 19:0912 | 3:05 | ||
13th | 163 | Frank PETTY | NEMBA Cunfield Bro | 8:2711 | 4:2716 | 3:0214 | 3:3212 | 19:2813 | 3:24 | ||
22nd | 179 | John BEAUPRE | NBX RYAO Trek Enduro Squad | 17:0424 | 4:1412 | 3:1318 | 3:4414 | 28:1522 | 12:11 | ||
14th | 130 | Alex GADBOIS | 9:0015 | 4:1713 | 2:5013 | 3:5115 | 19:5814 | 3:54 | |||
18th | 228 | Ken LAROCHELLE | Roach Racing | 9:4218 | 5:2923 | 3:0415 | 4:0216 | 22:1718 | 6:13 | ||
16th | 124 | Peter MACDOUGALL | 9:4218 | 4:2415 | 3:1117 | 4:0317 | 21:2016 | 5:16 | |||
17th | 232 | Pedro CARVALHO | 9:3417 | 5:0522 | 3:1719 | 4:0918 | 22:0517 | 6:01 | |||
15th | 234 | Manny PERILLO | Beacon Bombers | 8:2410 | 4:049 | 3:2520 | 4:4019 | 20:3315 | 4:29 | ||
21st | 119 | Eric GAUS | 10:2822 | 4:5619 | 3:3422 | 5:0620 | 24:0421 | 8:00 | |||
19th | 165 | Alex LITTLE | WPS FLYRACING | 9:2616 | 4:3318 | 3:3021 | 5:1321 | 22:4219 | 6:38 | ||
20th | 172 | Glenn MACGREGOR | 9:4520 | 4:5619 | 3:0916 | 5:4422 | 23:3420 | 7:30 | |||
115 | John KELLY (40+) | Vermont Academy | 11:4923 | 6:1624 | DNF | ||||||
175 | Robert VAUGHAN | The Bike Shop @ Woodstock Sports | 10:0821 | 4:5619 | 4:0323 | DNF |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Lauren PETERSEN | Intense / Paradise Racing | 7:581 | 4:063 | 2:382 | 3:181 | 18:001 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Kim QUINLAN | Bicycle Express | 8:294 | 4:052 | 2:523 | 3:413 | 19:072 | 1:07 | ||
3rd | 17 | Rachel PAGEAU | Devinci | 8:063 | 3:581 | 3:248 | 3:545 | 19:223 | 1:22 | ||
4th | 12 | Dawn BOURQUE | Amateur Cooperative | 7:581 | 5:228 | 2:351 | 3:292 | 19:244 | 1:24 | ||
5th | 26 | Genevieve BARIL | Mudbunnies | 8:506 | 4:234 | 3:034 | 3:534 | 20:095 | 2:09 | ||
6th | 6 | Kelly AULT | Bicycle Express | 8:495 | 4:355 | 3:075 | 4:257 | 20:566 | 2:56 | ||
7th | 40 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 9:468 | 4:527 | 3:227 | 4:136 | 22:137 | 4:13 | ||
8th | 15 | Clarissa FINKS | Mountain Moxie | 9:307 | 4:496 | 3:136 | 5:128 | 22:448 | 4:44 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Mel HERSHEY | Nemba Racing | 9:582 | 4:401 | 3:101 | 4:271 | 22:151 | - | ||
2nd | 229 | Clair SICK | Moxie Waterbury Sports | 9:431 | 4:503 | 3:262 | 5:182 | 23:172 | 1:02 | ||
3rd | 108 | Katie ROSENBERG | 10:483 | 5:074 | 4:253 | 5:273 | 25:473 | 3:32 | |||
4th | 157 | Christsonthy KERNER | Onion River Sports | 12:284 | 4:442 | 4:394 | 9:354 | 31:264 | 9:11 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified