The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Czechia | Specialized Racing | 7 | 8:291 | 13:571 | 14:121 | 13:591 | 14:182 | 14:221 | 14:101 | 3.0% | 1h33:271 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:291 | 13:571 | 14:121 | 14:002 | 14:171 | 14:232 | 14:334 | 4.3% | 1h33:512 | 24s | ||
3rd | 1 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | France | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:335 | 14:193 | 14:163 | 14:163 | 14:356 | 14:232 | 14:212 | 2.2% | 1h34:433 | 1:16 | ||
4th | 5 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 8:303 | 14:193 | 14:204 | 14:254 | 14:243 | 14:5113 | 14:406 | 3.7% | 1h35:294 | 2:02 | ||
5th | 14 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | Switzerland | STOECKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 8:417 | 14:3812 | 14:225 | 14:265 | 14:335 | 14:415 | 14:439 | 2.4% | 1h36:045 | 2:37 | ||
6th | 22 | Ralph NÄF | SUI19800510 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:5918 | 14:285 | 14:257 | 14:287 | 14:427 | 14:4910 | 14:355 | 2.8% | 1h36:266 | 2:59 | ||
7th | 27 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | Italy | FRM Factory Racing Team | 7 | 8:488 | 14:307 | 14:236 | 14:265 | 14:5512 | 14:4910 | 14:406 | 3.7% | 1h36:317 | 3:04 | ||
8th | 76 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Switzerland | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 8:488 | 14:307 | 14:3810 | 14:3811 | 14:427 | 14:354 | 14:4913 | 2.2% | 1h36:408 | 3:13 | ||
9th | 6 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | Germany | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 8:335 | 14:319 | 14:278 | 14:369 | 15:0932 | 14:5012 | 15:0627 | 4.8% | 1h37:129 | 3:45 | ||
10th | 11 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Spain | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 9:0821 | 14:4415 | 14:349 | 14:5018 | 14:324 | 14:489 | 14:4410 | 2.1% | 1h37:2010 | 3:53 | ||
11th | 4 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 8:303 | 14:3410 | 14:4011 | 14:5018 | 14:5916 | 15:0319 | 15:0829 | 3.9% | 1h37:4411 | 4:17 | ||
12th | 8 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:0220 | 14:4516 | 14:4011 | 14:4916 | 14:5815 | 15:0218 | 14:428 | 2.5% | 1h37:5812 | 4:31 | ||
13th | 154 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | Italy | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 7 | 9:3138 | 14:4013 | 14:5016 | 14:5018 | 14:439 | 14:426 | 14:4812 | 1.1% | 1h38:0413 | 4:37 | ||
14th | 49 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | Switzerland | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 8:5816 | 14:4920 | 14:5724 | 14:4412 | 14:4710 | 15:0720 | 15:0829 | 2.7% | 1h38:3014 | 5:03 | ||
15th | 3 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | Switzerland | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 7 | 8:5311 | 14:5528 | 14:5623 | 14:4714 | 15:0323 | 15:1531 | 14:5214 | 3.2% | 1h38:4115 | 5:14 | ||
16th | 9 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | Spain | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 8:488 | 14:4819 | 15:0942 | 15:0533 | 15:1438 | 15:1127 | 14:303 | 5.1% | 1h38:4516 | 5:18 | ||
17th | 67 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 7 | 9:1128 | 14:5222 | 14:4011 | 14:4513 | 14:5512 | 15:0823 | 15:1539 | 4.0% | 1h38:4617 | 5:19 | ||
17th | 59 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1025 | 14:3711 | 14:5016 | 14:3710 | 15:0017 | 15:1733 | 15:1539 | 4.6% | 1h38:4617 | 5:19 | ||
19th | 25 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | Spain | 7 | 8:5713 | 15:0642 | 15:0837 | 15:1752 | 14:5311 | 14:426 | 14:4711 | 4.0% | 1h38:5019 | 5:23 | |||
20th | 17 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | Portugal | 7 | 8:5713 | 15:2062 | 14:5422 | 14:5124 | 15:0428 | 15:0117 | 14:5918 | 3.3% | 1h39:0620 | 5:39 | |||
21st | 40 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | USA | Cannondale / TEAMSHOAIR | 7 | 9:1731 | 14:5324 | 14:5016 | 14:5124 | 15:0220 | 15:1025 | 15:1438 | 2.7% | 1h39:1721 | 5:50 | ||
22nd | 42 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Czechia | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 10:0266 | 14:5324 | 14:4414 | 14:358 | 15:0323 | 15:0720 | 15:0829 | 3.8% | 1h39:3222 | 6:05 | ||
23rd | 34 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 9:2135 | 14:4314 | 14:5724 | 15:1036 | 15:0731 | 15:1531 | 14:5918 | 3.6% | 1h39:3223 | 6:05 | ||
24th | 33 | Derek ZANDSTRA | CAN19841019 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 7 | 9:5260 | 14:5933 | 14:4915 | 14:4815 | 15:0323 | 15:0720 | 14:5415 | 2.1% | 1h39:3224 | 6:05 | ||
25th | 43 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | Estonia | 7 | 9:4653 | 15:1045 | 15:0837 | 15:0330 | 15:0428 | 14:468 | 14:5516 | 2.7% | 1h39:5225 | 6:25 | |||
26th | 35 | Raphael GAGNE | CAN19870716 | Canada | 7 | 8:5816 | 14:296 | 15:3066 | 15:1752 | 15:1942 | 15:3750 | 15:0022 | 7.8% | 1h40:1026 | 6:43 | |||
27th | 21 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | Czechia | SRAM MITAS TREK | 7 | 9:5158 | 14:5933 | 15:1446 | 15:0229 | 15:0118 | 14:5314 | 15:1337 | 2.4% | 1h40:1327 | 6:46 | ||
28th | 79 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | Portugal | 7 | 9:1025 | 14:5324 | 14:5724 | 15:1138 | 15:2145 | 15:2742 | 15:1641 | 3.8% | 1h40:1528 | 6:48 | |||
29th | 57 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | Canada | 7 | 9:1629 | 15:0844 | 15:1548 | 15:1138 | 15:1640 | 15:0823 | 15:0324 | 1.4% | 1h40:1729 | 6:50 | |||
30th | 105 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | Belgium | 7 | 10:1069 | 15:0239 | 14:5929 | 14:5527 | 15:0118 | 15:1025 | 15:0223 | 1.7% | 1h40:1930 | 6:52 | |||
31st | 24 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 10:2987 | 15:0340 | 15:0837 | 14:4916 | 15:0323 | 14:5515 | 14:5918 | 2.1% | 1h40:2631 | 6:59 | ||
32nd | 12 | Michal LAMI | SVK19860812 | Slovakia | 7 | 9:0821 | 15:3183 | 15:2459 | 15:2056 | 15:1234 | 14:5916 | 14:5918 | 3.6% | 1h40:3332 | 7:06 | |||
33rd | 53 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Belgium | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 7 | 9:4653 | 15:0136 | 15:0635 | 15:1342 | 15:0220 | 15:1127 | 15:2749 | 2.9% | 1h40:4633 | 7:19 | ||
34th | 62 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Netherlands | 7 | 9:0924 | 15:0136 | 14:5119 | 14:5018 | 15:0220 | 15:4052 | 16:1873 | 9.9% | 1h40:5134 | 7:24 | |||
35th | 68 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | Russia | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 7 | 9:1934 | 14:5933 | 14:5827 | 14:5226 | 15:2448 | 15:4864 | 15:3353 | 6.3% | 1h40:5335 | 7:26 | ||
36th | 45 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:5055 | 15:2164 | 15:0030 | 15:0330 | 15:1336 | 15:2034 | 15:0627 | 2.3% | 1h40:5336 | 7:26 | ||
37th | 50 | Rourke CROESER | RSA19910524 | South Africa | 7 | 9:3340 | 14:4717 | 15:1752 | 15:1342 | 15:1640 | 15:2135 | 15:3152 | 5.0% | 1h40:5837 | 7:31 | |||
38th | 13 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | Italy | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 8:5713 | 15:1353 | 14:5119 | 14:5018 | 15:0323 | 15:4458 | 16:2176 | 10.2% | 1h40:5938 | 7:32 | ||
39th | 103 | Timofei IVANOV | RUS19901204 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 7 | 9:3641 | 15:2062 | 15:1548 | 15:1240 | 15:1336 | 15:1127 | 15:1235 | 1.0% | 1h40:5939 | 7:32 | ||
40th | 110 | Tom MEEUSEN | BEL19881107 | Belgium | 7 | 9:4149 | 14:5832 | 15:0030 | 14:5018 | 15:0428 | 15:2742 | 16:1974 | 10.0% | 1h41:1940 | 7:52 | |||
41st | 66 | Simon STIEBJAHN | GER19900329 | Germany | Team Bulls | 7 | 9:2836 | 14:5222 | 15:1343 | 15:1954 | 15:1539 | 15:3348 | 15:5665 | 7.2% | 1h41:3641 | 8:09 | ||
42nd | 86 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 7 | 9:3842 | 14:4717 | 15:0837 | 15:1954 | 15:3257 | 15:4354 | 15:3755 | 6.3% | 1h41:4442 | 8:17 | |||
43rd | 30 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | Argentina | 7 | 10:0468 | 15:1249 | 15:1343 | 15:2560 | 15:1942 | 15:3047 | 15:1034 | 2.2% | 1h41:5343 | 8:26 | |||
44th | 77 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | Switzerland | 7 | 9:4149 | 14:5731 | 14:5827 | 15:1342 | 15:5175 | 15:4864 | 15:3051 | 6.0% | 1h41:5844 | 8:31 | |||
45th | 90 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | Switzerland | Giant Swiss Team | 7 | 10:1573 | 15:2570 | 15:1955 | 15:0935 | 15:1234 | 15:2236 | 15:1641 | 1.8% | 1h41:5845 | 8:31 | ||
46th | 113 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | Italy | 7 | 9:4149 | 15:0743 | 15:1752 | 15:0128 | 15:1133 | 15:5067 | 15:5263 | 5.7% | 1h41:5946 | 8:32 | |||
47th | 37 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | Spain | 7 | 10:0367 | 15:2164 | 15:3066 | 15:1445 | 15:3053 | 15:1230 | 15:0933 | 2.3% | 1h41:5947 | 8:32 | |||
48th | 41 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Israel | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 9:1731 | 14:5324 | 15:2459 | 15:2359 | 15:3053 | 15:4559 | 15:4860 | 6.2% | 1h42:0048 | 8:33 | ||
49th | 16 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | Netherlands | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:5612 | 15:1146 | 15:2862 | 15:2258 | 15:3458 | 15:5669 | 15:3554 | 4.9% | 1h42:0249 | 8:35 | ||
50th | 47 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | Switzerland | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 9:3842 | 15:1859 | 15:4485 | 15:0734 | 15:2649 | 15:3750 | 15:1641 | 4.1% | 1h42:0650 | 8:39 | ||
51st | 91 | Jiri NOVAK | CZE19850321 | Czechia | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:1573 | 15:1249 | 15:1446 | 15:1445 | 15:3560 | 15:2640 | 15:1235 | 2.5% | 1h42:0851 | 8:41 | ||
52nd | 72 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Germany | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 9:3842 | 15:1960 | 15:1752 | 15:2560 | 15:3458 | 15:4354 | 15:2448 | 2.8% | 1h42:2052 | 8:53 | ||
53rd | 18 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 9:3138 | 14:5528 | 15:0837 | 15:1547 | 15:2850 | 17:1484 | 15:0425 | 15.5% | 1h42:3553 | 9:08 | ||
54th | 124 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | Italy | 7 | 9:4048 | 15:1146 | 15:1343 | 15:1649 | 15:3155 | 15:5870 | 15:4860 | 5.2% | 1h42:3754 | 9:10 | |||
55th | 44 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1629 | 14:5528 | 15:5394 | 16:0399 | 15:5780 | 15:2845 | 15:0526 | 7.6% | 1h42:3755 | 9:10 | ||
56th | 138 | Martino FRUET | ITA19770721 | Italy | 7 | 10:3995 | 15:2266 | 15:1650 | 15:1649 | 15:3155 | 15:2742 | 15:0829 | 2.5% | 1h42:3956 | 9:12 | |||
57th | 96 | Kerry WERNER | USA19910327 | USA | 7 | 10:0163 | 15:2468 | 15:3066 | 15:2157 | 15:3862 | 15:2439 | 15:2345 | 1.8% | 1h42:4157 | 9:14 | |||
58th | 58 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 7 | 9:2836 | 14:5021 | 14:5321 | 15:0330 | 14:5512 | 17:1886 | 16:3279 | 16.6% | 1h42:5958 | 9:32 | |||
59th | 115 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 7 | 11:09106 | 15:2266 | 15:1955 | 15:2560 | 15:2850 | 15:2236 | 14:5817 | 3.3% | 1h43:0359 | 9:36 | ||
60th | 39 | Philip BUYS | RSA19880930 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 7 | 10:1778 | 15:0541 | 15:0635 | 15:2560 | 15:5175 | 15:4660 | 15:4459 | 5.1% | 1h43:1460 | 9:47 | ||
61st | 112 | Nicholas PETTINA | ITA19910410 | Italy | 7 | 10:4697 | 15:1249 | 15:2661 | 15:3769 | 15:2952 | 15:2640 | 15:2950 | 2.7% | 1h43:2561 | 9:58 | |||
62nd | 121 | Marvin GRUGET | FRA19920702 | France | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 7 | 10:1170 | 15:0136 | 15:0332 | 15:2560 | 15:5074 | 16:0171 | 15:5967 | 6.7% | 1h43:3062 | 10:03 | ||
63rd | 93 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:3946 | 15:2570 | 15:3272 | 15:4073 | 15:3862 | 15:4762 | 15:5364 | 3.0% | 1h43:3463 | 10:07 | ||
64th | 46 | Geoff KABUSH | CAN19770414 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 7 | 9:5862 | 15:2468 | 15:3775 | 15:1036 | 15:5578 | 15:4153 | 16:0470 | 5.9% | 1h43:4964 | 10:22 | ||
65th | 98 | Spencer PAXSON | USA19841209 | USA | Kona Factory Team | 7 | 11:23115 | 15:1454 | 15:2157 | 15:2867 | 15:4468 | 15:2338 | 15:2345 | 3.3% | 1h43:5665 | 10:29 | ||
66th | 94 | Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO | POR19911105 | Portugal | 7 | 10:0163 | 15:3993 | 15:3673 | 15:3769 | 15:3862 | 15:4660 | 15:4056 | 1.1% | 1h43:5766 | 10:30 | |||
67th | 109 | Adam MORKA | CAN19860914 | Canada | 7 | 11:29122 | 15:2570 | 15:2862 | 15:2666 | 15:1942 | 15:3348 | 15:2345 | 1.5% | 1h44:0367 | 10:36 | |||
68th | 155 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | COL19920427 | Colombia | 7 | 10:3493 | 15:2674 | 15:1650 | 15:1649 | 15:2247 | 16:1175 | 16:0368 | 6.0% | 1h44:0868 | 10:41 | |||
69th | 15 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:01137 | 15:1454 | 15:3775 | 15:1240 | 15:2145 | 15:2845 | 15:1844 | 2.7% | 1h44:1169 | 10:44 | ||
70th | 100 | Filip EBERL | CZE19821114 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 10:2987 | 15:2778 | 15:2964 | 15:3668 | 15:4366 | 15:4354 | 15:4962 | 2.4% | 1h44:1670 | 10:49 | ||
71st | 29 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 7 | 9:5055 | 15:4399 | 15:4991 | 15:5488 | 15:4468 | 15:4762 | 15:4258 | 1.3% | 1h44:2971 | 11:02 | ||
72nd | 38 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | Japan | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 10:0163 | 15:3286 | 15:3673 | 15:5387 | 15:4772 | 16:0774 | 15:4157 | 3.8% | 1h44:3772 | 11:10 | ||
73rd | 61 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:1573 | 15:2674 | 15:4587 | 15:5082 | 15:3661 | 15:5368 | 16:2277 | 6.0% | 1h45:0773 | 11:40 | ||
74th | 32 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:4552 | 15:2879 | 15:4180 | 16:06101 | 15:4468 | 15:4354 | 16:5381 | 9.2% | 1h45:2074 | 11:53 | ||
75th | 52 | Markus BAUER | GER19890824 | Germany | 7 | 9:1833 | 15:46102 | 15:58100 | 15:5186 | 15:5578 | 16:3481 | 16:0571 | 5.1% | 1h45:2775 | 12:00 | |||
76th | 31 | Matthys BEUKES | RSA19871224 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 7 | 10:3191 | 15:3183 | 15:4180 | 15:4476 | 15:4366 | 16:1276 | 16:1072 | 4.4% | 1h45:3276 | 12:05 | ||
77th | 123 | Cristian COMINELLI | ITA19880522 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 7 | 10:3090 | 15:3183 | 15:2157 | 15:5082 | 15:5780 | 16:0472 | 16:1974 | 6.3% | 1h45:3277 | 12:05 | ||
78th | 74 | Ricardo PSCHEIDT | BRA19800907 | Brazil | 7 | 10:2782 | 15:47104 | 15:4789 | 15:4880 | 16:0486 | 15:4864 | 15:5866 | 1.8% | 1h45:3978 | 12:12 | |||
79th | 60 | Mathias WENGELIN | SWE19880202 | Sweden | 7 | 9:5158 | 15:4195 | 15:5394 | 15:5488 | 16:0589 | 16:1477 | 16:0368 | 3.5% | 1h45:4179 | 12:14 | |||
80th | 48 | Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO | BRA19790814 | Brazil | 7 | 10:1170 | 15:1454 | 15:2964 | 15:1547 | 15:5477 | 17:1484 | 16:2978 | 13.1% | 1h45:4680 | 12:19 | |||
81st | 118 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | Germany | 7 | 10:2380 | 15:1657 | 15:3171 | 15:4375 | 15:4571 | 16:2278 | 17:1785 | 13.2% | 1h46:1781 | 12:50 | |||
82nd | 54 | Zsolt JUHASZ | HUN19900724 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:5055 | 15:1146 | 15:3978 | 15:2560 | 16:56101 | 16:2579 | 16:5482 | 11.5% | 1h46:2082 | 12:53 | ||
83rd | 140 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | Italy | 7 | 10:1472 | 15:2674 | 15:3066 | 15:4476 | 16:1593 | 16:0472 | 17:1484 | 11.7% | 1h46:2783 | 13:00 | |||
84th | 111 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 7 | 10:3392 | 15:2980 | 15:5699 | 15:4274 | 16:0383 | 16:3280 | 16:4580 | 8.2% | 1h47:0084 | 13:33 | ||
85th | 106 | Michele CASAGRANDE | ITA19841004 | Italy | 7 | 10:3894 | 15:1758 | 15:0434 | 15:3769 | 16:1896 | 17:2687 | 17:0583 | 15.7% | 1h47:2585 | 13:58 | |||
86th | 82 | Julien TRARIEUX | FRA19920819 | France | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 9:5361 | 15:1960 | 15:0332 | 15:3972 | 16:1091 | 16:5383 | 18:3387 | 23.3% | 1h47:3086 | 14:03 | ||
87th | 28 | James REID | RSA19920801 | South Africa | 7 | 9:3946 | 15:2570 | 15:5192 | 15:5895 | 16:31100 | 16:5182 | 17:2886 | 13.3% | 1h47:4387 | 14:16 | |||
88th | 73 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | Australia | 5 | 10:2380 | 15:3890 | 15:4282 | 16:10104 | 16:0182 | 3.4% | 1h13:5488 | ||||||
89th | 89 | Evan GUTHRIE | CAN19910130 | Canada | 5 | 10:5498 | 15:3788 | 15:3066 | 15:4779 | 16:1593 | 4.8% | 1h14:0389 | ||||||
90th | 88 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 10:2782 | 15:3993 | 15:3775 | 16:05100 | 16:2799 | 5.3% | 1h14:1590 | |||||
91st | 97 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 10:1677 | 16:15120 | 15:5293 | 15:4880 | 16:0486 | 2.8% | 1h14:1591 | |||||
92nd | 92 | Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO | CRC19850615 | Costa Rica | 5 | 11:28120 | 15:3082 | 15:3978 | 15:5082 | 15:4873 | 2.2% | 1h14:1592 | ||||||
93rd | 65 | Marek KONWA | POL19900311 | Poland | 5 | 9:3842 | 15:1249 | 16:08107 | 16:19109 | 17:00103 | 11.8% | 1h14:1793 | ||||||
94th | 132 | Erik GROEN | NED19900108 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 5 | 11:00102 | 15:4399 | 15:58100 | 15:5895 | 16:0383 | 2.1% | 1h14:4294 | |||||
95th | 87 | Jan NESVADBA | CZE19910804 | Czechia | NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING | 5 | 8:5918 | 16:56131 | 15:5596 | 16:35117 | 16:1795 | 6.4% | 1h14:4295 | |||||
96th | 126 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 5 | 10:1778 | 15:2674 | 15:4383 | 16:23112 | 16:58102 | 9.9% | 1h14:4796 | |||||
97th | 117 | Markus PREISS | AUT19911113 | Austria | KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE AUSSEERLAND | 5 | 11:11110 | 15:4297 | 15:5596 | 15:5693 | 16:0486 | 2.3% | 1h14:4897 | |||||
98th | 56 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | France | 5 | 10:4196 | 16:03115 | 15:4789 | 16:07102 | 16:1492 | 2.9% | 1h14:5298 | ||||||
99th | 147 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | Switzerland | 5 | 10:2782 | 16:16121 | 16:09109 | 15:5488 | 16:0990 | 2.3% | 1h14:5599 | ||||||
100th | 95 | Evgenii PECHENIN | RUS19840414 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 5 | 11:10107 | 15:44101 | 15:4688 | 15:5895 | 16:1896 | 3.6% | 1h14:56100 | |||||
101st | 127 | Gerrit ROSENKRANZ | GER19840129 | Germany | 5 | 10:2885 | 15:57111 | 16:15114 | 15:5794 | 16:2298 | 2.6% | 1h14:59101 | ||||||
102nd | 69 | Sergji RYSENKO | UKR19800315 | Ukraine | 5 | 11:53132 | 15:4195 | 16:05106 | 15:5082 | 15:4165 | 2.6% | 1h15:10102 | ||||||
103rd | 120 | Jason BOUTTELL | GBR19850928 | UK | 5 | 11:35125 | 15:55109 | 16:09109 | 15:5488 | 16:0383 | 1.6% | 1h15:36103 | ||||||
104th | 10 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | Brazil | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 4 | 9:0821 | 15:48106 | 15:4485 | 16:21110 | 3.9% | 57:01104 | ||||||
105th | 125 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | Germany | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 11:29122 | 15:2980 | 15:4383 | 15:4578 | 1.7% | 58:26105 | ||||||
106th | 36 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | Germany | FOCUS XC TEAM | 4 | 10:1573 | 15:3788 | 16:24120 | 17:00121 | 8.9% | 59:16106 | ||||||
107th | 137 | Michal MALIK | CZE19890816 | Czechia | 4 | 11:12111 | 15:4297 | 16:22118 | 16:13106 | 4.2% | 59:29107 | |||||||
108th | 134 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | Czechia | 4 | 11:16113 | 15:58113 | 15:58100 | 16:17108 | 2.0% | 59:29108 | |||||||
109th | 152 | Ever Alejandro GOMEZ DIAZ | BOL19910227 | Bolivia | 4 | 11:23115 | 15:55109 | 16:21117 | 15:5592 | 2.7% | 59:34109 | |||||||
110th | 81 | Rotem ISHAY | ISR19860907 | Israel | 4 | 11:40127 | 15:3890 | 15:59105 | 16:29114 | 5.4% | 59:46110 | |||||||
111th | 144 | Cole OBERMAN | USA19900805 | USA | 4 | 11:53132 | 15:51108 | 15:5596 | 16:07102 | 1.7% | 59:46111 | |||||||
112th | 139 | Marco PONTA | ITA19870420 | Italy | 4 | 11:22114 | 15:57111 | 15:58100 | 16:30115 | 3.4% | 59:47112 | |||||||
113th | 130 | Jorgen FLION | BEL19860722 | Belgium | 4 | 11:56134 | 15:3286 | 16:10111 | 16:11105 | 4.2% | 59:49113 | |||||||
114th | 78 | Russell FINSTERWALD | USA19910918 | USA | SRAM / TLD | 4 | 10:5498 | 15:3890 | 17:25133 | 15:5895 | 11.4% | 59:55114 | ||||||
115th | 75 | Patricio Maximiliano FARIAS DIAZ | CHI19901106 | Chile | 4 | 10:2987 | 16:49129 | 16:08107 | 16:30115 | 4.2% | 59:56115 | |||||||
116th | 101 | Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO | CHI19920813 | Chile | 4 | 11:25117 | 16:03115 | 16:23119 | 16:22111 | 2.1% | 1h00:13116 | |||||||
117th | 85 | Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO | UKR19820116 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 4 | 11:10107 | 16:13119 | 16:16115 | 16:48119 | 3.6% | 1h00:27117 | ||||||
118th | 116 | Steven JAMES | GBR19920709 | UK | 4 | 11:52129 | 15:50107 | 16:14113 | 16:40118 | 5.3% | 1h00:36118 | |||||||
119th | 108 | Jan WITHAAR | RSA19820709 | South Africa | 4 | 12:05140 | 16:08118 | 16:10111 | 16:25113 | 1.8% | 1h00:48119 | |||||||
120th | 149 | Christopher MALETZ | GER19840404 | Germany | 4 | 11:28120 | 16:06117 | 16:35123 | 16:59120 | 5.5% | 1h01:08120 | |||||||
121st | 71 | Matiss PREIMANIS | LAT19910906 | Latvia | DPA | 4 | 12:10141 | 16:35124 | 16:19116 | 16:14107 | 2.2% | 1h01:18121 | ||||||
122nd | 128 | Pavel SKALICKY | CZE19920723 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 3 | 10:55100 | 16:20123 | 15:58100 | 2.3% | 43:13122 | |||||||
123rd | 146 | Lysander KIESEL | GER19910809 | Germany | 3 | 11:00102 | 15:47104 | 16:26122 | 4.1% | 43:13123 | ||||||||
124th | 114 | Zhen WANG | CHN19890626 | China | 3 | 11:39126 | 16:45128 | 16:24120 | 2.1% | 44:48124 | ||||||||
125th | 84 | Luciano CARACCIOLI | ARG19821221 | Argentina | 3 | 11:52129 | 16:17122 | 16:48125 | 3.2% | 44:57125 | ||||||||
126th | 136 | Matthias GRICK | AUT19901120 | Austria | KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE AUSSEERLAND | 3 | 12:03139 | 16:39125 | 16:40124 | 0.1% | 45:22126 | |||||||
127th | 122 | Kornel OSICKI | POL19890316 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 3 | 11:26118 | 17:06135 | 16:57126 | 0.9% | 45:29127 | |||||||
128th | 143 | Milan DAMEK | CZE19920604 | Czechia | 3 | 11:14112 | 16:59133 | 17:16129 | 1.7% | 45:29128 | ||||||||
129th | 119 | Daniel Grossi Soares DE SOUZA | BRA19890320 | Brazil | 3 | 11:29122 | 16:55130 | 17:20130 | 2.5% | 45:44129 | ||||||||
130th | 145 | David FLATEN | USA19920716 | USA | 3 | 12:10141 | 16:43127 | 17:00127 | 1.7% | 45:53130 | ||||||||
131st | 99 | Cristobal SILVA IBACETA | CHI19791012 | Chile | FRM Factory Racing Team | 3 | 11:52129 | 17:03134 | 17:07128 | 0.4% | 46:02131 | |||||||
132nd | 150 | Emmanuel CASTILLO | MEX19910730 | Mexico | 3 | 11:57135 | 16:56131 | 17:23131 | 2.7% | 46:16132 | ||||||||
133rd | 156 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | KAZ19860417 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 11:05105 | 17:27136 | 18:28134 | 5.8% | 47:00133 | ||||||||
134th | 157 | Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO | KAZ19880221 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 12:00136 | 17:39137 | 17:24132 | 1.4% | 47:03134 | ||||||||
135th | 19 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | Sweden | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 2 | 9:1025 | 15:46102 | n/a | 24:56135 | ||||||||
136th | 55 | Martin HARING | SVK19861224 | Slovakia | 2 | 10:55100 | 15:58113 | n/a | 26:53136 | |||||||||
137th | 26 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 2 | 12:01137 | 16:42126 | n/a | 28:43137 | ||||||||
138th | 148 | Daniel CASTILLO | MEX19921022 | Mexico | 2 | 11:51128 | 18:24138 | n/a | 30:15138 | |||||||||
139th | 151 | Noe Alejandro RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO | MEX19820115 | Mexico | 2 | 12:11143 | 18:44139 | n/a | 30:55139 | |||||||||
140th | 141 | George-Vlad SABAU | ROU19870812 | Romania | 2 | 12:26144 | 20:15140 | n/a | 32:41140 | |||||||||
141st | 63 | Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ | ESP19821020 | Spain | 1 | 10:2885 | n/a | 10:28141 | ||||||||||
142nd | 129 | Sascha WEBER | GER19880223 | Germany | 1 | 11:00102 | n/a | 11:00142 | ||||||||||
143rd | 51 | Kristian HYNEK | CZE19800519 | Czechia | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 1 | 11:10107 | n/a | 11:10143 | |||||||||
144th | 80 | Julian SCHELB | GER19921120 | Germany | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1 | 11:26118 | n/a | 11:26144 | |||||||||
145th | 70 | Jonas DE BACKER | BEL19901004 | Belgium | 1 | 12:33145 | n/a | 12:33145 | ||||||||||
146th | 135 | Raymond HOBEIKA | LIB19691215 | Lebanon | 1 | 12:50146 | n/a | 12:50146 | ||||||||||
147th | 7 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 1 | 18:54147 | n/a | 18:54147 | |||||||||
64 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS MTB TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
23 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | Netherlands | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Lars FORSTER | SUI19930801 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 6 | 8:523 | 14:364 | 14:351 | 15:013 | 14:331 | 14:432 | 3.2% | 1h22:201 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | Spain | 6 | 9:076 | 14:322 | 14:445 | 14:381 | 14:474 | 14:495 | 1.9% | 1h22:372 | 17s | |||
3rd | 19 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:534 | 14:353 | 14:433 | 15:099 | 15:026 | 14:432 | 3.9% | 1h23:053 | 45s | ||
4th | 57 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 6 | 9:2821 | 14:497 | 14:597 | 14:442 | 14:462 | 14:381 | 2.4% | 1h23:244 | 1:04 | ||
5th | 11 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | New Zealand | Specialized Racing | 6 | 8:411 | 14:475 | 14:351 | 15:013 | 15:037 | 15:1816 | 4.9% | 1h23:255 | 1:05 | ||
6th | 3 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | USA | Specialized Racing | 6 | 9:076 | 14:291 | 15:1910 | 15:046 | 14:462 | 14:432 | 5.8% | 1h23:286 | 1:08 | ||
7th | 1 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:411 | 14:475 | 14:433 | 15:088 | 15:2714 | 15:008 | 5.0% | 1h23:467 | 1:26 | ||
8th | 7 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 9:076 | 14:558 | 14:536 | 15:046 | 15:005 | 15:1512 | 2.5% | 1h24:148 | 1:54 | ||
9th | 41 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 9:076 | 14:5610 | 15:2314 | 15:035 | 15:2513 | 15:1816 | 3.2% | 1h25:139 | 2:53 | ||
10th | 65 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 6 | 9:4231 | 15:1111 | 15:068 | 15:1511 | 15:098 | 15:079 | 1.0% | 1h25:3010 | 3:10 | ||
11th | 4 | Victor KORETZKY | FRA19940826 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 9:0813 | 14:558 | 15:2416 | 15:3523 | 15:2211 | 15:1613 | 4.5% | 1h25:4111 | 3:21 | ||
12th | 33 | Arnis PETERSONS | LAT19940329 | Latvia | 6 | 9:2923 | 15:1512 | 15:2921 | 15:1511 | 15:2412 | 14:557 | 3.8% | 1h25:4712 | 3:27 | |||
13th | 52 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 9:1015 | 15:2919 | 15:2619 | 15:1210 | 15:169 | 15:1613 | 1.9% | 1h25:4913 | 3:29 | ||
14th | 20 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 6 | 9:1919 | 15:2013 | 15:2517 | 15:2415 | 15:2816 | 15:2825 | 0.9% | 1h26:2414 | 4:04 | ||
15th | 44 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | Switzerland | 6 | 9:1216 | 15:2818 | 15:2517 | 15:2415 | 15:2816 | 15:3429 | 1.1% | 1h26:3115 | 4:11 | |||
16th | 8 | Frantisek LAMI | SVK19931212 | Slovakia | 6 | 9:2821 | 15:4133 | 15:1910 | 15:2214 | 15:2010 | 15:3026 | 2.4% | 1h26:4116 | 4:21 | |||
17th | 113 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 6 | 10:1147 | 15:2415 | 15:2213 | 15:2517 | 15:2714 | 14:546 | 3.7% | 1h26:4317 | 4:23 | ||
18th | 5 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | Denmark | 6 | 9:1216 | 15:3020 | 15:3024 | 15:2719 | 15:4125 | 15:2419 | 1.8% | 1h26:4518 | 4:25 | |||
19th | 40 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | Germany | 6 | 9:3828 | 15:3122 | 15:2314 | 15:3523 | 15:3119 | 15:079 | 3.1% | 1h26:4519 | 4:25 | |||
20th | 152 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | Czechia | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 6 | 9:1418 | 15:2617 | 15:3728 | 15:2719 | 16:0542 | 15:1715 | 5.2% | 1h27:0620 | 4:46 | ||
21st | 62 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | France | 6 | 9:4734 | 15:2516 | 15:169 | 15:3021 | 15:4832 | 15:3531 | 3.5% | 1h27:2121 | 5:01 | |||
22nd | 34 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | Germany | 6 | 9:4835 | 15:4738 | 15:2820 | 15:3122 | 15:3220 | 15:2419 | 2.5% | 1h27:3022 | 5:10 | |||
23rd | 129 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | Germany | 6 | 10:1658 | 15:2013 | 15:3225 | 15:2517 | 15:3723 | 15:2623 | 1.8% | 1h27:3623 | 5:16 | |||
24th | 45 | Thijs ZUURBIER | NED19931108 | Netherlands | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 6 | 10:1147 | 15:3525 | 15:2921 | 15:4431 | 15:3018 | 15:1816 | 2.8% | 1h27:4724 | 5:27 | ||
25th | 59 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | ITA19930821 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 10:1147 | 15:3525 | 15:2921 | 15:3726 | 15:3622 | 15:3228 | 0.9% | 1h28:0125 | 5:41 | ||
26th | 15 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | BRA19930802 | Brazil | 6 | 9:0813 | 15:3020 | 16:5399 | 15:3928 | 15:4226 | 15:1011 | 11.3% | 1h28:0226 | 5:42 | |||
27th | 68 | Peter DISERA | CAN19950221 | Canada | 6 | 9:5643 | 15:4133 | 15:3225 | 15:3625 | 15:4327 | 15:3429 | 1.2% | 1h28:0227 | 5:42 | |||
28th | 50 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | Czechia | SRAM MITAS TREK | 4 | 15:2012 | 16:1148 | 16:0542 | 15:3732 | 5.5% | 1h28:0528 | -2LAP | ||||
29th | 26 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | Germany | 6 | 9:3828 | 15:3931 | 15:4633 | 15:4934 | 15:3924 | 15:4234 | 1.1% | 1h28:1329 | 5:53 | |||
30th | 2 | Anton COOPER | NZL19940811 | New Zealand | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 8:534 | 15:4738 | 16:0956 | 16:1553 | 15:4832 | 15:2521 | 5.4% | 1h28:1830 | 5:58 | ||
31st | 13 | Sondre KRISTIANSEN | NOR19930602 | Norway | TEAM LILLEHAMMER POWERED BY SPORT1 & SCOTT | 6 | 9:2923 | 16:0653 | 15:5240 | 15:4229 | 15:4327 | 15:4637 | 2.5% | 1h28:3831 | 6:18 | ||
32nd | 25 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Denmark | 6 | 9:4433 | 15:4536 | 15:4633 | 15:5737 | 15:4529 | 15:4739 | 1.3% | 1h28:4432 | 6:24 | |||
33rd | 16 | Brendon DAVIDS | RSA19930204 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:5440 | 15:5542 | 15:4633 | 15:3726 | 15:4529 | 15:4940 | 1.9% | 1h28:4633 | 6:26 | ||
34th | 75 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | Austria | 2 | 15:4431 | 15:3127 | 1.4% | 1h28:5934 | -4LAP | |||||||
35th | 63 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | Canada | 6 | 10:2562 | 15:3627 | 15:3627 | 15:4532 | 15:4731 | 15:5848 | 2.4% | 1h29:0735 | 6:47 | |||
36th | 67 | Martins BLUMS | LAT19951017 | Latvia | 6 | 11:0789 | 15:3728 | 15:4938 | 15:2113 | 15:5338 | 15:2623 | 3.5% | 1h29:1436 | 6:54 | |||
37th | 29 | Alan HATHERLY | RSA19960315 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:4332 | 15:5848 | 16:0048 | 15:4330 | 16:0039 | 16:0252 | 2.0% | 1h29:2637 | 7:06 | ||
38th | 37 | José Pedro SILVA DIAS | POR19940831 | Portugal | 6 | 9:3627 | 15:5848 | 16:0149 | 16:0441 | 16:0745 | 15:5244 | 1.6% | 1h29:3838 | 7:18 | |||
39th | 12 | Gert HEYNS | RSA19930510 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 6 | 9:4936 | 16:0451 | 16:0554 | 16:0138 | 15:4934 | 15:5244 | 1.7% | 1h29:4039 | 7:20 | ||
40th | 53 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 9:5440 | 15:5035 | 15:5237 | 16:4976 | 6.2% | 1h29:4040 | -2LAP | ||||
41st | 39 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | UK | 6 | 9:3525 | 15:3931 | 15:4836 | 16:0240 | 16:2156 | 16:1661 | 4.5% | 1h29:4141 | 7:21 | |||
42nd | 28 | Gregor KRAJNC | SLO19950903 | Slovenia | 6 | 10:1555 | 15:5645 | 15:5341 | 16:0542 | 15:5135 | 15:4637 | 2.0% | 1h29:4742 | 7:27 | |||
43rd | 138 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 11:1798 | 15:5542 | 15:5542 | 15:4733 | 15:3421 | 15:2521 | 3.2% | 1h29:5343 | 7:33 | ||
44th | 38 | Krystof BOGAR | CZE19940709 | Czechia | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 10:1252 | 15:5441 | 16:2171 | 16:0744 | 16:1147 | 15:5042 | 3.3% | 1h30:3544 | 8:15 | ||
45th | 56 | Daan SOETE | BEL19941219 | Belgium | 6 | 10:1453 | 15:5747 | 15:5542 | 16:0744 | 16:0039 | 16:2268 | 2.8% | 1h30:3545 | 8:15 | |||
46th | 61 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | Germany | 6 | 10:3770 | 16:0451 | 16:0350 | 16:0946 | 16:0542 | 15:4940 | 2.1% | 1h30:4746 | 8:27 | |||
47th | 70 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | New Zealand | 6 | 10:2562 | 16:1364 | 15:5744 | 16:1250 | 15:5135 | 16:1057 | 2.3% | 1h30:4847 | 8:28 | |||
48th | 99 | Simon VITZTHUM | SUI19950119 | Switzerland | 6 | 10:1147 | 15:5140 | 16:0451 | 16:1351 | 16:2463 | 16:1863 | 3.5% | 1h31:0248 | 8:42 | |||
49th | 30 | Peteris JANEVICS | LAT19940213 | Latvia | DPA | 6 | 9:2220 | 16:0754 | 16:2979 | 16:0138 | 16:1046 | 16:5578 | 5.6% | 1h31:0449 | 8:44 | ||
50th | 74 | Piotr KONWA | POL19950215 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:3168 | 16:0856 | 16:1968 | 16:1553 | 16:1451 | 15:5950 | 2.1% | 1h31:2650 | 9:06 | ||
51st | 86 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | New Zealand | 6 | 10:4577 | 16:1870 | 15:5845 | 16:1758 | 16:1451 | 15:5446 | 2.5% | 1h31:2651 | 9:06 | |||
52nd | 51 | Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO | POR19940209 | Portugal | 6 | 9:5037 | 15:5645 | 16:3685 | 16:4379 | 16:2156 | 16:0051 | 4.9% | 1h31:2752 | 9:07 | |||
53rd | 100 | Hugo BRIATTA | FRA19960624 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 10:2766 | 16:4095 | 16:0956 | 16:1553 | 16:2055 | 15:4033 | 6.4% | 1h31:3153 | 9:11 | ||
54th | 49 | Tomas VISNOVSKY | SVK19930601 | Slovakia | 6 | 9:3525 | 16:1768 | 16:3583 | 16:2866 | 16:1653 | 16:2871 | 1.9% | 1h31:3954 | 9:19 | |||
55th | 58 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | Switzerland | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 10:1759 | 16:2881 | 16:1461 | 16:1452 | 16:1349 | 16:1359 | 1.5% | 1h31:3955 | 9:19 | ||
56th | 94 | Mattia SETTI | ITA19941231 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 10:1759 | 15:4435 | 15:4129 | 16:1148 | 16:5382 | 16:5578 | 7.9% | 1h31:4156 | 9:21 | ||
57th | 120 | Edoardo BONETTO | ITA19930307 | Italy | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:3872 | 16:2276 | 15:5845 | 16:1553 | 16:2259 | 16:1863 | 2.5% | 1h31:5357 | 9:33 | ||
58th | 82 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | Switzerland | 6 | 10:2061 | 16:58105 | 16:0451 | 16:1553 | 16:1349 | 16:0756 | 5.6% | 1h31:5858 | 9:38 | |||
59th | 102 | Jan RAJCHART | CZE19960511 | Czechia | 6 | 10:5684 | 16:2175 | 16:1662 | 16:0946 | 16:0341 | 16:1966 | 1.9% | 1h32:0459 | 9:44 | |||
60th | 22 | Axel LINDH | SWE19930511 | Sweden | 6 | 10:4981 | 16:1666 | 16:1763 | 16:3270 | 16:1653 | 15:5747 | 3.7% | 1h32:0760 | 9:47 | |||
61st | 97 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | Germany | 6 | 10:4778 | 16:2074 | 16:2473 | 16:0643 | 16:3267 | 16:0555 | 2.8% | 1h32:1461 | 9:54 | |||
62nd | 118 | Marc Andre FORTIER | CAN19960809 | Canada | 6 | 11:2199 | 16:0856 | 16:3281 | 16:2665 | 16:2361 | 15:4536 | 5.0% | 1h32:3562 | 10:15 | |||
63rd | 108 | Diego GONZALEZ CALDERON | ESP19950408 | Spain | 6 | 11:24100 | 16:0856 | 16:1968 | 16:1859 | 16:1248 | 16:1863 | 1.1% | 1h32:4063 | 10:20 | |||
64th | 36 | Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN | UKR19950106 | Ukraine | 6 | 11:0687 | 16:3186 | 16:3080 | 16:2362 | 16:2463 | 15:5143 | 4.2% | 1h32:4664 | 10:26 | |||
65th | 136 | Romain BANNWART | SUI19940408 | Switzerland | 6 | 10:3569 | 16:2983 | 16:1763 | 16:4580 | 16:4477 | 16:0453 | 4.3% | 1h32:5465 | 10:34 | |||
65th | 91 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | Germany | 6 | 11:1595 | 16:0959 | 16:3583 | 16:1859 | 16:3370 | 16:0453 | 3.2% | 1h32:5465 | 10:34 | |||
67th | 14 | Arno DU TOIT | RSA19930113 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 6 | 9:5542 | 16:0754 | 16:3281 | 17:0391 | 16:2156 | 16:5680 | 5.8% | 1h32:5467 | 10:34 | ||
68th | 109 | Richard Cypress GORRY | USA19940110 | USA | 6 | 11:34108 | 16:1666 | 16:1968 | 16:2261 | 16:2565 | 15:5848 | 2.8% | 1h32:5468 | 10:34 | |||
69th | 64 | Stefano VALDRIGHI | ITA19940801 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 10:2562 | 16:0959 | 16:0451 | 16:2564 | 16:4879 | 17:0585 | 6.3% | 1h32:5669 | 10:36 | ||
70th | 95 | Arsentii VAVILOV | RUS19960527 | Russia | 6 | 10:3770 | 16:1870 | 16:1260 | 16:5085 | 16:3973 | 16:2067 | 3.9% | 1h32:5670 | 10:36 | |||
71st | 76 | Lucas DE ROSSI | FRA19950816 | France | 6 | 10:1555 | 16:1870 | 16:2575 | 16:3873 | 17:0086 | 16:2670 | 4.3% | 1h33:0271 | 10:42 | |||
72nd | 140 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 3 | 11:38111 | 16:1364 | 16:1763 | 0.4% | 1h33:1772 | -3LAP | |||||
73rd | 35 | Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN | DEN19960323 | Denmark | 6 | 11:1493 | 16:1061 | 16:2372 | 16:2362 | 16:3973 | 16:3374 | 3.0% | 1h33:2273 | 11:02 | |||
74th | 55 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 6 | 10:3974 | 16:4398 | 16:4692 | 17:1093 | 16:2259 | 15:4435 | 9.1% | 1h33:2474 | 11:04 | ||
75th | 43 | Michael THOMPSON | GBR19950208 | UK | 6 | 10:0544 | 16:3993 | 16:5098 | 16:5687 | 16:4176 | 16:1460 | 4.3% | 1h33:2575 | 11:05 | |||
76th | 27 | Omer SHUBI | ISR19940921 | Israel | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 6 | 10:0645 | 16:58105 | 16:4996 | 16:4580 | 16:3267 | 16:1661 | 4.3% | 1h33:2676 | 11:06 | ||
77th | 107 | Bryan ALLEMANN | SUI19930920 | Switzerland | 6 | 10:1453 | 16:0250 | 16:2473 | 16:4176 | 16:2361 | 17:5294 | 11.4% | 1h33:3777 | 11:17 | |||
78th | 78 | Philipp BERTSCH | GER19950310 | Germany | 6 | 11:0789 | 16:1973 | 16:1763 | 16:3772 | 16:3471 | 16:4976 | 3.3% | 1h33:4378 | 11:23 | |||
79th | 132 | Federico BARRI | ITA19950313 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 6 | 10:4778 | 16:1768 | 16:1158 | 16:4277 | 16:4477 | 17:1687 | 6.7% | 1h33:5779 | 11:37 | ||
80th | 89 | Philipp HEDIGER | SUI19930303 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 10:2967 | 16:50101 | 16:4996 | 16:5889 | 16:3672 | 16:3172 | 2.7% | 1h34:1380 | 11:53 | ||
81st | 84 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 6 | 10:4778 | 16:3287 | 16:4894 | 16:3168 | 16:3267 | 17:1086 | 3.9% | 1h34:2081 | 12:00 | ||
82nd | 23 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | BRA19931013 | Brazil | 6 | 11:33105 | 16:3085 | 16:2877 | 16:4984 | 16:5280 | 16:1258 | 4.1% | 1h34:2582 | 12:05 | |||
83rd | 88 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:4375 | 16:3388 | 16:3685 | 16:3168 | 17:0287 | 17:0484 | 3.3% | 1h34:2983 | 12:09 | ||
84th | 139 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | Austria | 6 | 11:34108 | 16:2983 | 16:4894 | 16:2967 | 16:3166 | 16:4275 | 1.9% | 1h34:3384 | 12:13 | |||
85th | 119 | Nick VANPOL | BEL19960202 | Belgium | GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM | 6 | 11:30101 | 16:2377 | 16:0855 | 17:1996 | 16:5985 | 16:2369 | 7.3% | 1h34:4285 | 12:22 | ||
86th | 96 | Stanislav ANTONOV | RUS19960909 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 6 | 10:4375 | 16:3591 | 16:4390 | 17:0090 | 17:1791 | 16:3172 | 4.6% | 1h34:4986 | 12:29 | ||
87th | 9 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | Israel | 6 | 9:5037 | 16:50101 | 16:4087 | 16:5788 | 16:5382 | 17:5395 | 7.3% | 1h35:0387 | 12:43 | |||
88th | 150 | Remy DENERVAUD | SUI19960531 | Switzerland | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 11:31103 | 16:2779 | 16:4087 | 16:4683 | 16:4075 | 17:0082 | 3.3% | 1h35:0488 | 12:44 | ||
89th | 32 | Guy SESSLER | ISR19950320 | Israel | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 6 | 10:3872 | 17:29119 | 16:2877 | 16:3571 | 16:5280 | 17:0383 | 6.2% | 1h35:0589 | 12:45 | ||
90th | 121 | Samuel WEBER | USA19940602 | USA | 6 | 11:0891 | 16:4196 | 17:03103 | 17:0892 | 17:0688 | 16:5981 | 2.7% | 1h36:0590 | 13:45 | |||
91st | 110 | Erno MCCRAE | BEL19951203 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 6 | 10:5182 | 16:3591 | 16:1763 | 16:3974 | 18:1895 | 17:2992 | 12.4% | 1h36:0991 | 13:49 | ||
92nd | 130 | Enea VETSCH | SUI19940206 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 11:30101 | 16:2881 | 16:2575 | 16:4580 | 17:2793 | 17:4393 | 7.9% | 1h36:1892 | 13:58 | ||
93rd | 114 | Matthieu BECKER | FRA19941212 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 11:1697 | 16:3490 | 17:00102 | 16:5586 | 17:1690 | 17:1889 | 4.4% | 1h36:1993 | 13:59 | ||
94th | 69 | Arnaud CANNAU | FRA19940906 | France | 6 | 10:1147 | 16:3388 | 16:4491 | 17:1594 | 17:2492 | 18:1396 | 10.1% | 1h36:2094 | 14:00 | |||
95th | 103 | Filip KUBIN | CZE19951216 | Czechia | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 6 | 11:33105 | 17:00108 | 17:08107 | 16:3974 | 16:5382 | 17:2291 | 4.3% | 1h36:3695 | 14:16 | ||
96th | 125 | Filip SKLENARIK | SVK19960307 | Slovakia | 6 | 11:37110 | 16:55104 | 17:06106 | 16:4277 | 17:0889 | 17:1788 | 3.5% | 1h36:4596 | 14:25 | |||
97th | 81 | Dennis WAHLQVIST | SWE19940406 | Sweden | ALLEBIKE CROSSCOUNTRY TEST TEAM | 6 | 10:5583 | 16:3993 | 16:57100 | 17:1594 | 17:3994 | 17:2090 | 6.0% | 1h36:4597 | 14:25 | ||
98th | 83 | Jakob HARTMANN | GER19950604 | Germany | 1 | 20:0697 | n/a | 1h37:0398 | -5LAP | ||||||||
99th | 123 | Florian GRUBER | AUT19950524 | Austria | 0 | n/a | 1h37:2099 | -6LAP | |||||||||
100th | 46 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | Netherlands | 4 | 9:3930 | 15:3829 | 15:5139 | 15:5035 | 1.4% | 56:58100 | ||||||
101st | 60 | Philipp WETZELBERGER | AUT19940414 | Austria | 4 | 11:0687 | 16:4398 | 17:05104 | 17:3197 | 4.8% | 1h02:25101 | ||||||
102nd | 142 | Ulisse FIESCHI | SUI19941015 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 4 | 11:32104 | 17:00108 | 17:36112 | 17:4399 | 4.2% | 1h03:51102 | |||||
103rd | 24 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | Australia | 4 | 14:49128 | 15:3424 | 15:4836 | 17:48100 | 14.3% | 1h03:59103 | ||||||
104th | 72 | Pedro Anilo AVILES GANGAS | CHI19941024 | Chile | 4 | 11:39113 | 17:14115 | 17:40113 | 17:3598 | 2.5% | 1h04:08104 | ||||||
105th | 42 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | Germany | 3 | 9:076 | 16:1263 | 15:4330 | 3.1% | 41:02105 | |||||||
106th | 17 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | Belgium | 3 | 9:076 | 15:3122 | 16:4289 | 7.6% | 41:20106 | |||||||
107th | 66 | Quinten HERMANS | BEL19950729 | Belgium | 3 | 9:5339 | 15:3829 | 16:1158 | 3.5% | 41:42107 | |||||||
108th | 80 | Maxime URRUTY | FRA19930521 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 3 | 10:2665 | 15:4536 | 15:4532 | 0.0% | 41:56108 | ||||||
109th | 10 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 3 | 9:076 | 17:00108 | 15:5947 | 6.4% | 42:06109 | ||||||
110th | 104 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | Austria | 3 | 10:0645 | 16:2779 | 18:15119 | 10.9% | 44:48110 | |||||||
111th | 134 | Victor PINTHON | FRA19951227 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 11:33105 | 16:4297 | 16:4692 | 0.4% | 45:01111 | ||||||
112th | 147 | Adrian SIREK | CZE19960703 | Czechia | 3 | 11:41114 | 16:4398 | 17:05104 | 2.2% | 45:29112 | |||||||
113th | 77 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | Hungary | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:1493 | 17:00108 | 17:21110 | 2.1% | 45:35113 | ||||||
114th | 73 | Bieken NAZAERBIEKE | CHN19940515 | China | 3 | 12:04122 | 17:09114 | 16:58101 | 1.1% | 46:11114 | |||||||
115th | 149 | Zdenek JILEK | CZE19961107 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:54116 | 17:07113 | 17:20108 | 1.3% | 46:21115 | ||||||
116th | 126 | Xiaolong SUN | CHN19940518 | China | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:57118 | 17:16116 | 17:33111 | 1.6% | 46:46116 | ||||||
117th | 117 | Vaclav DOLEZAL | CZE19960207 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:48115 | 17:27118 | 17:44114 | 1.6% | 46:59117 | ||||||
118th | 127 | Artur PAWLACZEK | POL19950103 | Poland | 3 | 11:59121 | 17:30120 | 17:45116 | 1.4% | 47:14118 | |||||||
119th | 155 | Shakir ADILOV | KAZ19950217 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 12:09124 | 17:32121 | 17:44114 | 1.1% | 47:25119 | |||||||
120th | 105 | Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ | CHI19950313 | Chile | 3 | 11:38111 | 18:19124 | 17:50117 | 2.7% | 47:47120 | |||||||
121st | 18 | Keegan SWENSON | USA19940216 | USA | Cannondale / TEAMSHOAIR | 3 | 10:1555 | 18:29126 | 19:20121 | 4.6% | 48:04121 | ||||||
122nd | 133 | Moritz BSCHERER | AUT19960407 | Austria | KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE AUSSEERLAND | 3 | 11:55117 | 16:1061 | 20:07122 | 24.4% | 48:12122 | ||||||
123rd | 93 | Markus EID MELLEGARD | NOR19950530 | Norway | SEPURA TOYOTA RACING WITH BIRK | 3 | 12:12125 | 18:12122 | 18:11118 | 0.1% | 48:35123 | ||||||
124th | 90 | Jack LAVIS | AUS19950120 | Australia | 3 | 11:58120 | 18:12122 | 18:46120 | 3.1% | 48:56124 | |||||||
125th | 128 | Corentin COUSTEUR | FRA19950817 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 11:0586 | 20:35129 | 17:20108 | 18.8% | 49:00125 | ||||||
126th | 131 | Lukas KOBES | CZE19960309 | Czechia | 2 | 11:1092 | 16:2377 | n/a | 27:33126 | ||||||||
127th | 137 | Jakub SULC | CZE19960310 | Czechia | 2 | 10:5684 | 16:53103 | n/a | 27:49127 | ||||||||
128th | 115 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 2 | 12:08123 | 15:5542 | n/a | 28:03128 | |||||||
129th | 87 | Sebastian JAYNE | AUS19930815 | Australia | 2 | 11:1595 | 16:58105 | n/a | 28:13129 | ||||||||
130th | 48 | Jeroen VAN ECK | NED19930514 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 2 | 11:57118 | 17:17117 | n/a | 29:14130 | |||||||
131st | 153 | Nurgali TUREBEKOV | KAZ19960409 | Kazakhstan | 2 | 13:02127 | 18:26125 | n/a | 31:28131 | ||||||||
132nd | 31 | Elias ABOU RACHID | LIB19950101 | Lebanon | 2 | 12:20126 | 19:14128 | n/a | 31:34132 | ||||||||
133rd | 122 | Tim WILKINS | RSA19950918 | South Africa | 2 | 15:45130 | 17:04112 | n/a | 32:49133 | ||||||||
134th | 92 | Marius Grondahl ANDRESEN | NOR19960918 | Norway | SEPURA TOYOTA RACING WITH BIRK | 2 | 14:49128 | 18:40127 | n/a | 33:29134 | |||||||
98 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
71 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
101 | Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL | ESP19960506 | Spain | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
112 | Joel KOLLER | SUI19940405 | Switzerland | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
154 | Sergey KOVALCHUK | KAZ19941218 | Kazakhstan | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
111 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | MEX19961019 | Mexico | NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | Switzerland | STOECKLI PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:431 | 16:504 | 16:502 | 17:031 | 17:081 | 16:542 | 1.8% | 1h34:291 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Norway | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 9:582 | 16:362 | 16:491 | 17:052 | 17:092 | 16:531 | 3.3% | 1h34:302 | 1s | ||
3rd | 11 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | FRA19920210 | France | RABOLIV | 6 | 9:582 | 17:015 | 17:114 | 17:073 | 17:173 | 17:349 | 3.2% | 1h36:083 | 1:39 | ||
4th | 2 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:2336 | 16:001 | 17:185 | 17:289 | 17:234 | 17:183 | 9.2% | 1h36:504 | 2:21 | ||
5th | 4 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Denmark | Specialized Racing | 6 | 9:582 | 16:393 | 17:3313 | 17:195 | 17:234 | 18:0416 | 8.5% | 1h36:565 | 2:27 | ||
6th | 14 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | Russia | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:138 | 17:106 | 17:185 | 17:278 | 17:246 | 17:5112 | 4.0% | 1h37:236 | 2:54 | ||
7th | 22 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | USA | Specialized Racing | 6 | 10:4015 | 17:157 | 17:053 | 17:184 | 17:388 | 17:285 | 3.2% | 1h37:247 | 2:55 | ||
8th | 17 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 10:115 | 17:2911 | 17:197 | 17:195 | 17:4212 | 17:4811 | 2.8% | 1h37:488 | 3:19 | ||
9th | 30 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | Germany | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 10:2610 | 17:279 | 17:309 | 17:3510 | 17:388 | 17:285 | 1.1% | 1h38:049 | 3:35 | ||
10th | 5 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:115 | 18:1828 | 17:268 | 17:227 | 17:267 | 17:214 | 5.5% | 1h38:0510 | 3:36 | ||
11th | 25 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 10:127 | 17:3212 | 17:3212 | 17:4714 | 17:4110 | 17:4610 | 1.4% | 1h38:3011 | 4:01 | ||
12th | 13 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | Canada | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 10:2814 | 17:4417 | 17:4618 | 17:4112 | 17:5814 | 17:317 | 2.6% | 1h39:0812 | 4:39 | ||
13th | 27 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | USA | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:259 | 18:3240 | 17:309 | 17:3611 | 17:4110 | 17:328 | 5.9% | 1h39:1613 | 4:47 | ||
14th | 9 | Blaza KLEMENCIC | SLO19800311 | Slovenia | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 6 | 10:4719 | 17:3813 | 17:3514 | 17:4815 | 17:4913 | 17:5914 | 2.3% | 1h39:3614 | 5:07 | ||
15th | 3 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Slovenia | Unior Tools | 6 | 10:4318 | 17:4316 | 17:3111 | 17:4112 | 18:0517 | 18:1219 | 3.9% | 1h39:5515 | 5:26 | ||
16th | 31 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | UK | 6 | 11:0423 | 17:3914 | 17:4316 | 17:4916 | 18:0618 | 18:0618 | 2.5% | 1h40:2816 | 5:59 | |||
17th | 23 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | Italy | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 6 | 10:4719 | 17:258 | 17:4417 | 17:5217 | 18:2223 | 18:2023 | 5.5% | 1h40:3017 | 6:01 | ||
18th | 18 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | Germany | 6 | 10:2610 | 17:2810 | 17:5820 | 18:1329 | 18:2526 | 18:1821 | 5.4% | 1h40:4818 | 6:19 | |||
19th | 20 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | Austria | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 11:0423 | 17:5220 | 17:5119 | 18:0018 | 18:1222 | 18:0416 | 2.0% | 1h41:0319 | 6:34 | ||
20th | 19 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 6 | 11:0321 | 18:0325 | 18:0021 | 18:0624 | 18:1120 | 18:0115 | 1.0% | 1h41:2420 | 6:55 | ||
21st | 40 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | Hungary | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 10:2610 | 17:4718 | 18:0525 | 18:2032 | 18:4433 | 18:2626 | 5.3% | 1h41:4821 | 7:19 | ||
22nd | 7 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 6 | 11:2437 | 17:5821 | 18:0322 | 18:0624 | 18:0316 | 18:1520 | 1.6% | 1h41:4922 | 7:20 | ||
23rd | 28 | Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA | BRA19890823 | Brazil | 6 | 10:4216 | 18:0224 | 18:0322 | 18:0423 | 18:3629 | 18:2728 | 3.1% | 1h41:5423 | 7:25 | |||
24th | 58 | Chengyuan REN | CHN19860920 | China | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 6 | 11:3847 | 18:1627 | 17:4115 | 18:0120 | 18:2325 | 17:5713 | 4.0% | 1h41:5624 | 7:27 | ||
25th | 10 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | Ukraine | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:0525 | 17:5119 | 18:2535 | 18:0322 | 18:1120 | 18:3431 | 4.0% | 1h42:0925 | 7:40 | ||
26th | 44 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | USA | 6 | 11:1932 | 17:3914 | 18:2937 | 18:1027 | 17:5814 | 18:4334 | 6.0% | 1h42:1826 | 7:49 | |||
27th | 47 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | Australia | 6 | 11:0627 | 18:0022 | 18:1631 | 18:0221 | 18:3629 | 18:1922 | 3.3% | 1h42:1927 | 7:50 | |||
28th | 24 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 11:1829 | 18:0123 | 18:0827 | 18:1027 | 18:2223 | 18:2023 | 1.9% | 1h42:1928 | 7:50 | ||
29th | 70 | Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ | POL19870204 | Poland | 6 | 11:4149 | 18:1828 | 18:0424 | 18:0018 | 18:0919 | 18:2125 | 1.9% | 1h42:3329 | 8:04 | |||
30th | 56 | Anna OBERPARLEITER | ITA19901109 | Italy | 6 | 11:2539 | 18:2031 | 18:1028 | 18:0826 | 18:3027 | 18:3230 | 2.2% | 1h43:0530 | 8:36 | |||
31st | 29 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | USA | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 11:1829 | 18:2735 | 18:1028 | 18:2433 | 18:5237 | 18:3029 | 3.9% | 1h43:4131 | 9:12 | ||
32nd | 50 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | Czechia | 6 | 11:1932 | 18:1930 | 18:1631 | 18:3538 | 18:4232 | 18:4233 | 2.4% | 1h43:5332 | 9:24 | |||
33rd | 26 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | Brazil | 6 | 11:3142 | 18:2333 | 18:0626 | 18:2836 | 18:3428 | 18:5539 | 4.5% | 1h43:5733 | 9:28 | |||
34th | 15 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | Netherlands | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 6 | 11:0525 | 18:4047 | 18:1130 | 18:2735 | 18:5738 | 18:3732 | 4.2% | 1h43:5734 | 9:28 | ||
35th | 35 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | Switzerland | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 11:1128 | 18:3542 | 18:3138 | 18:1731 | 18:4634 | 18:5438 | 3.4% | 1h44:1435 | 9:45 | ||
36th | 73 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | Switzerland | 6 | 11:3041 | 18:2132 | 18:2636 | 18:2433 | 19:0240 | 18:5942 | 3.7% | 1h44:4236 | 10:13 | |||
37th | 46 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | Germany | 6 | 12:0461 | 18:2333 | 18:2133 | 18:1630 | 18:3931 | 19:0947 | 4.8% | 1h44:5237 | 10:23 | |||
38th | 51 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 12:0461 | 18:3542 | 18:3539 | 18:4039 | 18:5035 | 18:4836 | 1.3% | 1h45:3238 | 11:03 | ||
39th | 16 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | SVK19760204 | Slovakia | 6 | 11:3847 | 18:3645 | 18:4643 | 18:5340 | 18:5035 | 18:5740 | 1.9% | 1h45:4039 | 11:11 | |||
40th | 12 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | SRB19920229 | Serbia | SALCANO CAPPADOCIA | 6 | 10:2610 | 18:5053 | 19:0858 | 19:1153 | 19:0844 | 18:5942 | 1.9% | 1h45:4340 | 11:14 | ||
41st | 21 | Alice PIRARD | BEL19880208 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 6 | 11:0321 | 18:3036 | 18:5250 | 19:0649 | 19:1246 | 19:0144 | 3.8% | 1h45:4441 | 11:15 | ||
42nd | 66 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:3745 | 18:3746 | 18:5852 | 19:0046 | 19:0341 | 18:5137 | 2.3% | 1h46:0642 | 11:37 | ||
43rd | 54 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | Czechia | 6 | 11:5054 | 18:3138 | 18:4040 | 19:0649 | 19:0643 | 19:0144 | 3.2% | 1h46:1443 | 11:45 | |||
44th | 81 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | France | 6 | 11:5358 | 18:4651 | 18:5551 | 19:1955 | 19:2048 | 18:2626 | 4.9% | 1h46:3944 | 12:10 | |||
45th | 42 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | Switzerland | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:2437 | 18:3036 | 18:5048 | 19:0952 | 19:2048 | 19:2953 | 5.3% | 1h46:4245 | 12:13 | ||
46th | 32 | Sandra WALTER | CAN19800327 | Canada | 6 | 11:5959 | 19:0359 | 18:5852 | 18:5340 | 19:1045 | 18:4535 | 2.2% | 1h46:4846 | 12:19 | |||
47th | 59 | Nataliia KROMPETS | UKR19870215 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 6 | 11:1829 | 18:5554 | 18:4643 | 18:5844 | 19:3854 | 19:1950 | 4.6% | 1h46:5547 | 12:26 | ||
48th | 79 | Pavlina SULCOVA | CZE19860509 | Czechia | 6 | 11:5257 | 18:4349 | 18:5149 | 19:0347 | 19:2048 | 19:0646 | 3.3% | 1h46:5548 | 12:26 | |||
49th | 39 | Agustina Maria APAZA | ARG19790702 | Argentina | 6 | 11:3343 | 18:5656 | 19:0556 | 18:5945 | 19:2952 | 19:1349 | 2.9% | 1h47:1549 | 12:46 | |||
50th | 72 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA19710624 | USA | 6 | 11:5155 | 18:3138 | 18:4040 | 19:2056 | 19:3053 | 19:2451 | 5.3% | 1h47:1650 | 12:47 | |||
51st | 6 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | Switzerland | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:3343 | 18:4248 | 18:4746 | 18:5340 | 19:1847 | 20:4160 | 10.6% | 1h47:5451 | 13:25 | ||
52nd | 48 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | Russia | RUSVELO | 6 | 11:4350 | 18:3240 | 18:4542 | 18:5543 | 19:4956 | 20:2557 | 10.2% | 1h48:0952 | 13:40 | ||
53rd | 63 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | CAN19830311 | Canada | 4 | 11:4553 | 19:0157 | 19:3362 | 19:2552 | 2.8% | 1h48:2653 | -2LAP | |||||
54th | 62 | Hielke ELFERINK | NED19861018 | Netherlands | 6 | 11:2035 | 18:5554 | 18:4643 | 19:3457 | 19:4255 | 20:1955 | 8.3% | 1h48:3654 | 14:07 | |||
55th | 77 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | Germany | 6 | 11:3745 | 18:4349 | 19:0657 | 19:0347 | 20:0759 | 20:2758 | 9.3% | 1h49:0355 | 14:34 | |||
56th | 49 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | AUT19920913 | Austria | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 6 | 11:1932 | 19:4366 | 18:4847 | 21:1369 | 19:0542 | 18:5841 | 12.9% | 1h49:0656 | 14:37 | ||
57th | 61 | Mikaela KOFMAN | CAN19890811 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 12:0564 | 19:0258 | 18:5954 | 19:4158 | 19:5057 | 19:2953 | 4.5% | 1h49:0657 | 14:37 | ||
58th | 45 | Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA | CZE19870211 | Czechia | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 12:2070 | 20:2576 | 19:0858 | 19:0751 | 19:0039 | 19:1148 | 7.5% | 1h49:1158 | 14:42 | ||
59th | 37 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | South Africa | Novus OMX Pro Team | 6 | 11:5959 | 19:0359 | 19:3463 | 20:0262 | 19:2351 | 20:5161 | 9.4% | 1h50:5259 | 16:23 | ||
60th | 33 | Anna VILLAR ARGENTE | ESP19830629 | Spain | 6 | 11:5155 | 19:1762 | 19:4064 | 19:5860 | 19:5758 | 20:2859 | 6.1% | 1h51:1160 | 16:42 | |||
61st | 74 | Rebecca BEAUMONT | CAN19900912 | Canada | 6 | 12:0865 | 19:0961 | 19:2760 | 19:5860 | 20:1160 | 20:2456 | 6.5% | 1h51:1761 | 16:48 | |||
62nd | 43 | Kate FLUKER | NZL19871120 | New Zealand | 4 | 10:4216 | 18:1426 | 18:2133 | 18:2836 | 1.3% | 1h05:4562 | ||||||
63rd | 65 | Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO | ESP19850104 | Spain | 4 | 12:2674 | 19:4165 | 19:5067 | 19:4259 | 0.8% | 1h11:3963 | ||||||
64th | 64 | Lucie VESELA | CZE19850417 | Czechia | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 4 | 12:1669 | 19:4867 | 19:4465 | 20:1163 | 2.3% | 1h11:5964 | |||||
65th | 67 | Helle Haugaard JESSEN | DEN19811114 | Denmark | 4 | 12:0966 | 19:2263 | 20:3170 | 20:1364 | 5.9% | 1h12:1565 | ||||||
66th | 60 | Iryna POPOVA | UKR19910527 | Ukraine | 4 | 12:0461 | 20:0172 | 19:4966 | 20:2565 | 3.0% | 1h12:1966 | ||||||
67th | 82 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | Germany | 4 | 11:4451 | 19:3664 | 22:0377 | 19:1854 | 14.2% | 1h12:4167 | ||||||
68th | 78 | Aurelia PERRY | FRA19881206 | France | 4 | 12:2272 | 19:4968 | 19:3261 | 21:1068 | 8.4% | 1h12:5368 | ||||||
69th | 69 | Kerry MACPHEE | GBR19860529 | UK | 4 | 12:3076 | 20:0874 | 19:5768 | 20:2966 | 2.7% | 1h13:0469 | ||||||
70th | 38 | Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN | NOR19920106 | Norway | SEPURA TOYOTA RACING WITH BIRK | 4 | 12:1067 | 20:0773 | 20:2069 | 21:0367 | 4.6% | 1h13:4070 | |||||
71st | 53 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | Italy | 3 | 11:4451 | 18:3542 | 19:0255 | 2.4% | 49:2171 | |||||||
72nd | 52 | Anna KONOVALOVA | RUS19921120 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 3 | 12:1067 | 19:5670 | 20:3571 | 3.3% | 52:4172 | ||||||
73rd | 68 | Lisette ROSENBECK | DEN19810520 | Denmark | 3 | 12:2775 | 19:5269 | 20:3772 | 3.8% | 52:5673 | |||||||
74th | 41 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | Spain | 3 | 11:2740 | 18:4952 | 22:4078 | 20.5% | 52:5674 | |||||||
75th | 57 | Noelia RODRIGUEZ | ARG19821121 | Argentina | 3 | 12:2573 | 20:2075 | 20:4873 | 2.3% | 53:3375 | |||||||
76th | 34 | Mariske STRAUSS | RSA19910516 | South Africa | Novus OMX Pro Team | 3 | 12:2171 | 19:5670 | 21:3576 | 8.3% | 53:5276 | ||||||
77th | 75 | Nina BAUM | USA19740709 | USA | 3 | 12:4078 | 20:4477 | 21:1074 | 2.1% | 54:3477 | |||||||
78th | 83 | Dagmara DRABIK | POL19920526 | Poland | 3 | 12:3777 | 21:5578 | 21:2475 | 2.4% | 55:5678 |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Area⇧ | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39th | 18 | Emily PARKES | AUS19950929 | Australia | 5 | 11:2238 | 19:1040 | 19:3243 | 19:1933 | 19:2634 | 1.9% | 1h28:4939 | 11:31 | |||
47th | 30 | Holly HARRIS | AUS19950507 | Australia | 5 | 11:4048 | 19:5747 | 20:0745 | 20:5646 | 21:4947 | 9.4% | 1h34:2947 | 17:11 | |||
21st | 44 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | Austria | 5 | 10:4324 | 18:0318 | 18:4929 | 18:5526 | 18:1111 | 4.8% | 1h24:4121 | 7:23 | |||
45th | 28 | Tina KINDLHOFER | AUT19930107 | Austria | 5 | 11:4449 | 19:5146 | 20:2748 | 20:2744 | 20:5843 | 5.6% | 1h33:2745 | 16:09 | |||
50th | 57 | Julia WIELTSCHNIG | AUT19960101 | Austria | 3 | 12:1351 | 20:4449 | 20:5650 | 1.0% | 53:5350 | ||||||
8th | 12 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | Canada | 5 | 10:3214 | 17:5816 | 17:5712 | 17:508 | 17:405 | 1.7% | 1h21:578 | 4:39 | |||
10th | 39 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | Canada | 5 | 11:0431 | 17:4813 | 17:4610 | 17:434 | 17:416 | 0.7% | 1h22:0210 | 4:44 | |||
16th | 23 | Maghalie ROCHETTE | CAN19930420 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:4021 | 17:5315 | 18:0418 | 18:1814 | 18:1515 | 2.3% | 1h23:1016 | 5:52 | ||
22nd | 19 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | Canada | 5 | 10:3417 | 18:1121 | 18:4527 | 18:4022 | 18:3119 | 3.1% | 1h24:4122 | 7:23 | |||
40th | 56 | Marine LEWIS | CAN19961014 | Canada | 5 | 11:2540 | 19:1242 | 19:2641 | 19:2435 | 19:4640 | 3.0% | 1h29:1340 | 11:55 | |||
41st | 35 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN19950801 | Canada | 5 | 11:1332 | 19:2545 | 19:1738 | 19:5642 | 20:1142 | 4.7% | 1h30:0241 | 12:44 | |||
12th | 16 | Ling YANG | CHN19931001 | China | 5 | 10:3920 | 17:3511 | 17:419 | 18:2317 | 18:1212 | 4.5% | 1h22:3012 | 5:12 | |||
34th | 58 | Ping YAO | CHN19930319 | China | 5 | 10:5325 | 18:4533 | 19:1435 | 19:1731 | 19:3237 | 4.2% | 1h27:4134 | 10:23 | |||
23rd | 34 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | Czechia | 5 | 10:3719 | 18:4232 | 18:5330 | 18:1313 | 18:1716 | 3.7% | 1h24:4223 | 7:24 | |||
36th | 29 | Vendula KUNTOVA | CZE19931010 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 11:2540 | 18:5234 | 19:0033 | 19:2637 | 19:4038 | 4.2% | 1h28:2336 | 11:05 | ||
43rd | 50 | Denisa BARTIZALOVA | CZE19960411 | Czechia | 5 | 11:3547 | 19:0739 | 19:2842 | 19:4641 | 20:5944 | 9.8% | 1h30:5543 | 13:37 | |||
51st | 48 | Elena VANICKOVA | CZE19960102 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 1 | 11:2645 | n/a | 11:2651 | |||||||
6th | 17 | Malene DEGN | DEN19961202 | Denmark | 5 | 10:1510 | 17:205 | 17:398 | 17:445 | 17:477 | 2.6% | 1h20:456 | 3:27 | |||
2nd | 1 | Margot MOSCHETTI | FRA19940119 | France | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:032 | 16:502 | 16:501 | 17:093 | 17:082 | 1.9% | 1h18:002 | 42s | ||
5th | 3 | Perrine CLAUZEL | FRA19940405 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 10:1812 | 17:237 | 17:336 | 17:445 | 17:223 | 2.1% | 1h20:205 | 3:02 | ||
25th | 25 | Laura CHARLES | FRA19950704 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 5 | 11:1633 | 18:0519 | 18:3322 | 18:3621 | 18:5423 | 4.5% | 1h25:2425 | 8:06 | ||
32nd | 46 | Laure SOUTY | FRA19961107 | France | 5 | 11:2137 | 18:3730 | 19:1939 | 18:5927 | 18:3522 | 3.9% | 1h26:5132 | 9:33 | |||
35th | 42 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 11:2540 | 19:1242 | 19:0234 | 19:1731 | 19:0126 | 1.4% | 1h27:5735 | 10:39 | ||
11th | 15 | Lena PUTZ | GER19940117 | Germany | 5 | 10:138 | 17:288 | 17:255 | 18:0612 | 19:0830 | 9.9% | 1h22:2011 | 5:02 | |||
15th | 32 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | Germany | 5 | 10:4021 | 17:226 | 17:357 | 17:477 | 19:2233 | 11.5% | 1h22:4615 | 5:28 | |||
20th | 33 | Majlen MULLER | GER19940916 | Germany | 5 | 10:3214 | 18:1422 | 18:3624 | 18:4424 | 18:2518 | 2.7% | 1h24:3120 | 7:13 | |||
33rd | 51 | Sarah BAUER | GER19960823 | Germany | 5 | 11:1836 | 18:4131 | 18:4326 | 19:0229 | 19:4339 | 5.5% | 1h27:2733 | 10:09 | |||
48th | 9 | Moran TEL PAZ | ISR19940118 | Israel | 5 | 11:2540 | 20:1648 | 20:2247 | 21:0848 | 21:2245 | 5.4% | 1h34:3348 | 17:15 | |||
13th | 4 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 5 | 10:3316 | 17:3410 | 18:0314 | 18:2115 | 18:0510 | 4.5% | 1h22:3613 | 5:18 | ||
27th | 24 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 5 | 10:5930 | 18:5234 | 18:0314 | 18:2418 | 19:1232 | 6.4% | 1h25:3027 | 8:12 | ||
31st | 31 | Alessia BULLERI | ITA19930719 | Italy | 5 | 10:4021 | 18:3429 | 18:5832 | 19:2234 | 19:0729 | 4.3% | 1h26:4131 | 9:23 | |||
37th | 45 | Emilie COLLOMB | ITA19950209 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 5 | 11:1633 | 18:5936 | 19:1435 | 19:4140 | 19:2835 | 3.7% | 1h28:3837 | 11:20 | ||
14th | 11 | Annemarie WORST | NED19951219 | Netherlands | Giant Dealerteams | 5 | 10:1812 | 17:4914 | 18:0314 | 18:2216 | 18:1313 | 3.1% | 1h22:4514 | 5:27 | ||
19th | 22 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Netherlands | 5 | 10:1711 | 18:1623 | 18:3322 | 18:2719 | 18:3320 | 1.6% | 1h24:0619 | 6:48 | |||
28th | 41 | Marlo KOEVOET | NED19960103 | Netherlands | 5 | 10:5827 | 18:2327 | 18:2721 | 18:5225 | 18:5524 | 2.9% | 1h25:3528 | 8:17 | |||
46th | 20 | Amber JOHNSTON | NZL19950914 | New Zealand | 5 | 11:2645 | 19:1141 | 20:1946 | 21:0147 | 22:0848 | 15.4% | 1h34:0546 | 16:47 | |||
18th | 21 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:056 | 17:319 | 18:0113 | 19:2637 | 19:0025 | 10.9% | 1h24:0318 | 6:45 | ||
30th | 49 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | POL19940409 | Poland | 5 | 10:5626 | 18:2327 | 18:5330 | 19:0530 | 19:0427 | 3.8% | 1h26:2130 | 9:03 | |||
44th | 52 | Rita MALINKIEWICZ | POL19950328 | Poland | 5 | 11:2540 | 19:2144 | 19:1537 | 20:5545 | 21:3646 | 12.2% | 1h32:3244 | 15:14 | |||
42nd | 13 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | POR19941227 | Portugal | 5 | 11:2238 | 19:0037 | 19:5944 | 20:0143 | 19:4640 | 5.4% | 1h30:0842 | 12:50 | |||
17th | 36 | Olga TERENTYEVA | RUS19950116 | Russia | 5 | 10:3417 | 18:1824 | 18:2120 | 18:2820 | 18:1716 | 1.0% | 1h23:5817 | 6:40 | |||
26th | 14 | Kristina KONSTANTINOVA KIRILLOVA | RUS19950221 | Russia | RUSVELO | 5 | 10:5827 | 18:2125 | 18:1619 | 18:4123 | 19:0830 | 4.7% | 1h25:2426 | 8:06 | ||
29th | 37 | Nadezhda ANTONOVA | RUS19940810 | Russia | RUSVELO | 5 | 10:5827 | 18:2125 | 18:4628 | 19:0128 | 19:0528 | 4.0% | 1h26:1129 | 8:53 | ||
1st | 2 | Jenny RISSVEDS | SWE19940606 | Sweden | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:021 | 16:514 | 16:512 | 17:011 | 16:331 | 2.8% | 1h17:181 | - | ||
4th | 43 | Alessandra KELLER | SUI19960127 | Switzerland | STRUEBY-BIXS TEAM | 5 | 10:138 | 16:461 | 16:533 | 17:5711 | 18:1313 | 8.6% | 1h20:024 | 2:44 | ||
7th | 6 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | Switzerland | STRUEBY-BIXS TEAM | 5 | 10:067 | 17:4512 | 17:5611 | 17:5510 | 17:477 | 1.0% | 1h21:297 | 4:11 | ||
9th | 10 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | Switzerland | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:032 | 18:0519 | 18:0314 | 17:549 | 17:529 | 1.2% | 1h21:579 | 4:39 | ||
49th | 54 | Jennifer KUPFERSCHMIED | SUI19940222 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 3 | 11:5150 | 20:5150 | 20:4549 | 0.5% | 53:2749 | |||||
24th | 5 | Alice BARNES | GBR19950717 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 10:045 | 17:5816 | 18:4225 | 19:2536 | 18:3320 | 8.1% | 1h24:4224 | 7:24 | ||
3rd | 8 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | USA | Specialized Racing | 5 | 10:032 | 16:502 | 17:004 | 17:052 | 17:294 | 3.9% | 1h18:273 | 1:09 | ||
38th | 27 | Shayna POWLESS | USA19940108 | USA | 5 | 11:1633 | 19:0438 | 19:2540 | 19:3039 | 19:3036 | 2.3% | 1h28:4538 | 11:27 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified