The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps⇧ | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | France | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:165 | 10:461 | 11:061 | 11:062 | 11:141 | 11:191 | 11:313 | 11:191 | 10:591 | 7.0% | 1h30:361 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:151 | 10:472 | 11:073 | 11:051 | 11:141 | 11:191 | 11:313 | 11:191 | 11:102 | 6.8% | 1h30:472 | 11s | ||
3rd | 1 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Czechia | Specialized Racing | 9 | 1:179 | 10:524 | 11:105 | 11:3115 | 11:235 | 11:265 | 11:101 | 11:304 | 11:308 | 6.0% | 1h31:493 | 1:13 | ||
4th | 4 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 9 | 1:151 | 10:483 | 11:061 | 11:194 | 11:3111 | 11:297 | 11:272 | 11:469 | 11:349 | 9.0% | 1h32:154 | 1:39 | ||
5th | 5 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | Switzerland | STOECKLI PRO TEAM | 9 | 1:165 | 11:2115 | 11:094 | 11:205 | 11:246 | 11:214 | 11:4613 | 11:283 | 11:3811 | 5.5% | 1h32:435 | 2:07 | ||
6th | 15 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | Switzerland | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 9 | 1:1918 | 11:046 | 11:227 | 11:247 | 11:224 | 11:203 | 11:4715 | 11:458 | 11:4114 | 6.5% | 1h33:046 | 2:28 | ||
7th | 12 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:165 | 11:057 | 11:3516 | 11:3819 | 11:299 | 11:379 | 11:4410 | 11:365 | 11:296 | 5.9% | 1h33:297 | 2:53 | ||
7th | 9 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | Germany | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 9 | 1:1813 | 11:3121 | 11:3112 | 11:173 | 11:267 | 11:379 | 11:439 | 11:376 | 11:296 | 3.8% | 1h33:297 | 2:53 | ||
9th | 28 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 9 | 1:2235 | 11:4129 | 11:206 | 11:226 | 11:153 | 11:276 | 11:396 | 11:5115 | 12:0428 | 7.3% | 1h34:019 | 3:25 | ||
10th | 35 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 9 | 1:2130 | 11:3424 | 11:288 | 11:3518 | 11:3917 | 11:4515 | 11:4410 | 11:469 | 11:184 | 4.1% | 1h34:1010 | 3:34 | ||
11th | 11 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 9 | 1:179 | 11:0911 | 11:5335 | 11:4425 | 11:3816 | 11:3911 | 11:4613 | 11:4711 | 11:173 | 6.6% | 1h34:1011 | 3:34 | ||
12th | 14 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | Switzerland | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 9 | 1:179 | 10:595 | 11:4020 | 11:4123 | 11:3614 | 11:4918 | 11:407 | 12:1023 | 11:4012 | 10.8% | 1h34:3212 | 3:56 | ||
13th | 32 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:2553 | 12:0745 | 11:4526 | 11:259 | 11:3412 | 11:318 | 11:418 | 11:397 | 11:285 | 6.1% | 1h34:3513 | 3:59 | ||
14th | 18 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | Portugal | 9 | 1:1918 | 11:3018 | 11:309 | 11:259 | 11:299 | 11:5424 | 11:5921 | 11:4912 | 11:4617 | 5.0% | 1h34:4114 | 4:05 | |||
15th | 58 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:2235 | 11:2717 | 11:309 | 11:2913 | 11:3513 | 11:4112 | 11:385 | 12:0219 | 12:0126 | 5.1% | 1h34:4515 | 4:09 | ||
16th | 7 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | Italy | FRM Factory Racing Team | 9 | 1:151 | 11:2216 | 11:4323 | 11:4324 | 11:3614 | 11:4414 | 11:5418 | 11:5013 | 12:0024 | 5.6% | 1h35:0716 | 4:31 | ||
17th | 27 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | Netherlands | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 9 | 1:1918 | 11:3121 | 11:309 | 11:2611 | 11:4320 | 11:5119 | 11:5719 | 12:1730 | 11:5018 | 7.4% | 1h35:2417 | 4:48 | ||
18th | 36 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Czechia | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 9 | 1:2343 | 12:1456 | 11:4020 | 11:3115 | 11:288 | 11:4817 | 11:4512 | 11:5013 | 11:4516 | 6.7% | 1h35:2418 | 4:48 | ||
19th | 21 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | Italy | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 9 | 1:1813 | 11:3121 | 11:3112 | 11:2812 | 11:4118 | 11:5119 | 11:5719 | 12:1730 | 12:3648 | 9.9% | 1h36:1019 | 5:34 | ||
20th | 13 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | Italy | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 9 | 1:165 | 11:0810 | 11:5536 | 11:3920 | 12:1855 | 12:2151 | 12:0523 | 12:0219 | 11:349 | 10.9% | 1h36:1820 | 5:42 | ||
21st | 10 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Spain | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 9 | 1:1918 | 11:3018 | 11:3314 | 11:4022 | 11:5023 | 11:5929 | 12:1032 | 12:1730 | 12:0126 | 6.8% | 1h36:1921 | 5:43 | ||
22nd | 40 | Raphael GAGNE | CAN19870716 | Canada | 9 | 1:2235 | 11:4129 | 11:4830 | 11:4930 | 11:5528 | 11:5322 | 12:1539 | 12:1833 | 11:4012 | 5.4% | 1h36:4122 | 6:05 | |||
23rd | 26 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | Spain | 9 | 1:2025 | 11:1713 | 11:4323 | 11:247 | 11:5324 | 11:4515 | 12:0624 | 12:3848 | 12:4950 | 13.6% | 1h36:5523 | 6:19 | |||
24th | 16 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | Spain | Trek Factory Racing | 9 | 1:1813 | 11:068 | 11:5841 | 11:5332 | 12:1146 | 12:1039 | 12:2143 | 12:2340 | 11:4415 | 11.6% | 1h37:0424 | 6:28 | ||
25th | 113 | Nicholas PETTINA | ITA19910410 | Italy | 9 | 1:2974 | 12:1353 | 11:4627 | 11:4829 | 11:4219 | 11:5221 | 11:5317 | 12:0117 | 12:2744 | 6.4% | 1h37:1125 | 6:35 | |||
26th | 24 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | Netherlands | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:2235 | 11:4028 | 11:5232 | 11:4728 | 11:5324 | 11:5526 | 12:1438 | 12:1833 | 12:1434 | 5.4% | 1h37:1526 | 6:39 | ||
27th | 48 | Rourke CROESER | RSA19910524 | South Africa | 9 | 1:2657 | 11:5033 | 12:0144 | 11:3115 | 12:0636 | 11:5727 | 11:5116 | 12:2038 | 12:2039 | 7.1% | 1h37:2227 | 6:46 | |||
28th | 6 | Ralph NÄF | SUI19800510 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:151 | 11:068 | 11:3516 | 11:3920 | 12:0432 | 12:0736 | 12:2244 | 12:5452 | 12:2946 | 16.2% | 1h37:3128 | 6:55 | ||
29th | 53 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 9 | 1:2235 | 11:5939 | 11:4020 | 11:4626 | 11:4721 | 12:0234 | 12:2041 | 12:1833 | 12:1937 | 5.7% | 1h37:3329 | 6:57 | ||
30th | 31 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 9 | 1:2343 | 12:0442 | 11:5232 | 11:5634 | 11:5630 | 12:0838 | 12:1234 | 12:1226 | 11:5421 | 2.8% | 1h37:3730 | 7:01 | ||
31st | 47 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 9 | 1:2447 | 12:1557 | 12:0144 | 12:0138 | 11:5426 | 11:5929 | 12:0827 | 12:0117 | 11:5622 | 2.9% | 1h37:3931 | 7:03 | ||
32nd | 33 | Derek ZANDSTRA | CAN19841019 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 9 | 1:1918 | 11:1814 | 11:4627 | 12:1754 | 12:1447 | 12:2557 | 12:1336 | 12:1124 | 11:5823 | 9.9% | 1h37:4132 | 7:05 | ||
33rd | 75 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | Switzerland | 9 | 1:2553 | 12:2163 | 11:4425 | 11:5634 | 12:0842 | 12:0031 | 12:0827 | 12:1328 | 12:1032 | 5.3% | 1h38:0533 | 7:29 | |||
34th | 56 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:2447 | 11:5334 | 11:3415 | 11:4930 | 11:5426 | 11:5424 | 12:2345 | 12:5251 | 12:2543 | 11.2% | 1h38:0834 | 7:32 | ||
35th | 52 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | Canada | 9 | 1:2130 | 11:5435 | 12:1459 | 12:1346 | 12:0432 | 12:1643 | 12:1032 | 12:0421 | 11:5320 | 3.2% | 1h38:0935 | 7:33 | |||
36th | 122 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | Italy | 9 | 1:35108 | 12:3970 | 11:4627 | 11:5936 | 11:5528 | 11:4213 | 12:0624 | 12:2038 | 12:0731 | 8.1% | 1h38:0936 | 7:33 | |||
37th | 50 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | Switzerland | Novus OMX Pro Team | 9 | 1:2447 | 11:5939 | 12:0552 | 11:5936 | 12:0739 | 12:0031 | 12:0929 | 12:2441 | 12:1937 | 3.5% | 1h38:2637 | 7:50 | ||
38th | 68 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | Russia | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 9 | 1:2657 | 12:0846 | 11:5131 | 12:0240 | 12:0636 | 12:2151 | 12:0929 | 12:0922 | 12:3147 | 5.6% | 1h38:4338 | 8:07 | ||
39th | 23 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 9 | 1:1918 | 11:3525 | 12:0349 | 12:0642 | 12:0739 | 12:1745 | 12:3453 | 12:2843 | 12:2240 | 8.5% | 1h38:5139 | 8:15 | ||
40th | 109 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | Italy | 9 | 1:34100 | 13:0276 | 12:0042 | 11:5332 | 11:5731 | 11:5322 | 12:1336 | 12:1124 | 12:2341 | 9.7% | 1h39:0640 | 8:30 | |||
41st | 46 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | Estonia | 9 | 1:2974 | 13:0779 | 11:5232 | 12:0743 | 12:0535 | 12:0535 | 12:1234 | 12:1328 | 12:0024 | 10.5% | 1h39:1041 | 8:34 | |||
42nd | 111 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | COL19920427 | Colombia | 9 | 1:3080 | 12:1961 | 12:0144 | 12:1145 | 12:0739 | 12:1039 | 12:2041 | 12:1936 | 12:1736 | 2.6% | 1h39:1442 | 8:38 | |||
43rd | 8 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Switzerland | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 9 | 1:179 | 11:0911 | 12:0654 | 12:2260 | 12:2058 | 12:4873 | 13:1167 | 12:1226 | 11:5119 | 18.2% | 1h39:1643 | 8:40 | ||
44th | 96 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | Belgium | 9 | 1:3080 | 13:0578 | 12:0042 | 12:1548 | 12:0842 | 12:0736 | 12:0122 | 12:1936 | 12:0629 | 9.0% | 1h39:3144 | 8:55 | |||
45th | 61 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Netherlands | 9 | 1:2657 | 11:5537 | 11:5739 | 12:2463 | 12:0432 | 12:1643 | 12:2949 | 12:3747 | 12:2744 | 5.9% | 1h39:3545 | 8:59 | |||
46th | 22 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | Czechia | SRAM MITAS TREK | 9 | 1:2025 | 11:3525 | 11:3819 | 12:1548 | 12:2464 | 12:2253 | 12:3755 | 12:3245 | 13:1052 | 13.7% | 1h39:5346 | 9:17 | ||
47th | 17 | Michal LAMI | SVK19860812 | Slovakia | 9 | 1:2130 | 12:2062 | 12:1966 | 12:1651 | 12:2361 | 12:2557 | 12:2345 | 12:2742 | 12:0629 | 2.9% | 1h40:0047 | 9:24 | |||
48th | 95 | Timofei IVANOV | RUS19901204 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 9 | 1:3187 | 12:2465 | 12:0654 | 12:1548 | 12:2464 | 12:0133 | 12:2345 | 12:3848 | 12:2341 | 5.1% | 1h40:0548 | 9:29 | ||
49th | 45 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | Germany | FOCUS XC TEAM | 9 | 1:2447 | 12:2666 | 12:1764 | 12:0441 | 12:1548 | 13:0178 | 12:3856 | 11:5916 | 12:1233 | 8.6% | 1h40:1649 | 9:40 | ||
50th | 131 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 9 | 1:39129 | 14:06112 | 12:0552 | 11:4626 | 11:4822 | 11:5828 | 12:0726 | 12:3346 | 12:1434 | 19.8% | 1h40:1650 | 9:40 | ||
51st | 51 | Zsolt JUHASZ | HUN19900724 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS MTB TEAM | 9 | 1:2343 | 12:0442 | 12:0144 | 12:1447 | 12:0944 | 12:2253 | 12:3958 | 12:5050 | 12:4149 | 6.8% | 1h40:2351 | 9:47 | ||
52nd | 34 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 9 | 1:2130 | 12:1150 | 12:2478 | 12:2058 | 12:2464 | 12:2456 | 12:0929 | 12:2944 | 12:5651 | 6.4% | 1h40:3852 | 10:02 | ||
56th | 67 | Marek KONWA | POL19900311 | Poland | 7 | 1:2235 | 11:5435 | 12:1258 | 12:3177 | 12:2260 | 12:3263 | 12:4561 | 7.1% | 1h15:3856 | ||||||
61st | 42 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | Spain | 7 | 1:2235 | 12:1150 | 12:1966 | 12:3986 | 12:3787 | 12:2253 | 12:3050 | 3.8% | 1h16:0061 | ||||||
64th | 65 | Simon STIEBJAHN | GER19900329 | Germany | Team Bulls | 7 | 1:2868 | 12:1759 | 12:1560 | 12:3279 | 12:2361 | 12:4370 | 12:3554 | 3.8% | 1h16:1364 | |||||
60th | 79 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Germany | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 1:2868 | 12:1252 | 12:2072 | 12:1754 | 12:2871 | 12:3667 | 12:3151 | 3.3% | 1h15:5260 | |||||
55th | 39 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | USA | Cannondale / TEAMSHOAIR | 7 | 1:2025 | 11:3525 | 11:5637 | 12:1651 | 12:2871 | 12:5374 | 13:0566 | 12.9% | 1h15:3355 | |||||
65th | 66 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | Austria | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 7 | 1:2657 | 12:4772 | 12:2375 | 12:3073 | 12:3280 | 12:3060 | 12:1640 | 4.2% | 1h16:2465 | |||||
57th | 144 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | Italy | 7 | 1:34100 | 12:5975 | 12:0349 | 12:0138 | 12:0944 | 12:1846 | 12:4160 | 8.0% | 1h15:4557 | ||||||
58th | 87 | Jan NESVADBA | CZE19910804 | Czechia | NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING | 7 | 1:2868 | 12:1353 | 12:1966 | 12:2970 | 12:1752 | 12:2659 | 12:3856 | 3.4% | 1h15:5058 | |||||
62nd | 76 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | Australia | 7 | 1:2868 | 12:3569 | 12:1966 | 12:4592 | 12:1548 | 12:1039 | 12:3252 | 4.8% | 1h16:0462 | ||||||
68th | 41 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Israel | Novus OMX Pro Team | 7 | 1:2235 | 12:1048 | 12:2478 | 12:3279 | 12:5495 | 12:3161 | 12:4059 | 6.0% | 1h16:3368 | |||||
66th | 101 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 1:2974 | 12:2666 | 12:1560 | 12:2361 | 12:2058 | 12:3869 | 12:5464 | 5.3% | 1h16:2566 | |||||
59th | 29 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | Argentina | 7 | 1:2025 | 11:4532 | 11:5739 | 12:2565 | 12:3685 | 12:5475 | 12:5464 | 9.8% | 1h15:5159 | ||||||
53rd | 86 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 7 | 1:3080 | 12:1353 | 11:3516 | 11:3014 | 12:0636 | 12:1846 | 12:4963 | 11.4% | 1h14:0153 | ||||||
67th | 80 | Russell FINSTERWALD | USA19910918 | USA | SRAM / TLD | 7 | 1:2974 | 12:2264 | 12:1056 | 12:2868 | 12:3483 | 12:3667 | 12:4662 | 4.9% | 1h16:2567 | |||||
63rd | 19 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | Brazil | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 1:1918 | 11:3018 | 12:0248 | 12:1754 | 12:2668 | 13:0779 | 13:2768 | 17.0% | 1h16:0863 | |||||
54th | 72 | Sven NYS | BEL19760617 | Belgium | 7 | 1:2553 | 12:1557 | 12:1560 | 12:0944 | 12:1548 | 12:4672 | 12:2548 | 5.1% | 1h15:3054 | ||||||
77th | 89 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 1:3187 | 13:40101 | 12:4296 | 12:1651 | 12:1855 | 12:1142 | 12.2% | 1h04:3877 | ||||||
69th | 20 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 1:2025 | 11:5738 | 12:2881 | 12:5296 | 12:2973 | 12:5576 | 8.1% | 1h04:0169 | ||||||
76th | 70 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS MTB TEAM | 6 | 1:2868 | 13:3189 | 12:1157 | 12:2666 | 12:3076 | 12:3161 | 10.9% | 1h04:3776 | ||||||
71st | 99 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 1:2763 | 12:4874 | 12:2174 | 12:3177 | 12:3177 | 12:3364 | 3.6% | 1h04:1171 | ||||||
72nd | 63 | Sergji RYSENKO | UKR19800315 | Ukraine | 6 | 1:3396 | 13:2786 | 12:0349 | 12:2361 | 12:2361 | 12:3466 | 11.6% | 1h04:2372 | |||||||
73rd | 55 | Geoff KABUSH | CAN19770414 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 1:2763 | 13:0779 | 12:2375 | 12:2970 | 12:2973 | 12:3364 | 5.9% | 1h04:2873 | ||||||
75th | 43 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | Japan | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 1:1813 | 12:0442 | 12:54110 | 12:5699 | 12:4190 | 12:4370 | 7.2% | 1h04:3675 | ||||||
70th | 30 | James REID | RSA19920801 | South Africa | 6 | 1:1813 | 11:4431 | 12:3992 | 12:5296 | 12:3177 | 12:5877 | 10.5% | 1h04:0270 | |||||||
80th | 125 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | Germany | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 1:35108 | 13:3895 | 12:3589 | 12:3582 | 12:1752 | 12:1950 | 11.0% | 1h04:5980 | ||||||
79th | 139 | Martino FRUET | ITA19770721 | Italy | 6 | 1:36113 | 13:3895 | 12:4195 | 12:3073 | 12:1651 | 12:1846 | 11.1% | 1h04:5979 | |||||||
74th | 37 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 1:2130 | 12:0241 | 12:2375 | 12:3073 | 12:4994 | 13:3180 | 12.3% | 1h04:3674 | ||||||
78th | 126 | Heiko GUTMANN | GER19870506 | Germany | 6 | 1:35108 | 13:48106 | 12:3286 | 12:2767 | 12:1855 | 12:1846 | 12.2% | 1h04:5878 | |||||||
87th | 77 | Patricio Maximiliano FARIAS DIAZ | CHI19901106 | Chile | 5 | 1:3080 | 13:50107 | 12:45102 | 12:2058 | 12:1752 | 12.6% | 52:4287 | ||||||||
83rd | 62 | Markus BAUER | GER19890824 | Germany | 5 | 1:2343 | 12:1048 | 12:1966 | 13:41120 | 12:5495 | 12.5% | 52:2783 | ||||||||
84th | 127 | Cristian COMINELLI | ITA19880522 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 5 | 1:34100 | 13:1883 | 12:4399 | 12:3279 | 12:2769 | 6.8% | 52:3484 | |||||||
86th | 81 | Ricardo PSCHEIDT | BRA19800907 | Brazil | 5 | 1:3292 | 13:2887 | 12:3084 | 12:3885 | 12:3280 | 7.7% | 52:4086 | ||||||||
84th | 152 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | Switzerland | 5 | 1:34100 | 13:1782 | 12:3992 | 12:3784 | 12:2769 | 6.7% | 52:3484 | ||||||||
89th | 97 | Spencer PAXSON | USA19841209 | USA | Kona Factory Team | 5 | 1:36113 | 13:42102 | 12:3488 | 12:3073 | 12:3584 | 9.6% | 52:5789 | |||||||
88th | 71 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | Portugal | 5 | 1:3080 | 14:06112 | 12:2072 | 12:2868 | 12:2464 | 14.3% | 52:4888 | ||||||||
91st | 141 | Marco PONTA | ITA19870420 | Italy | 5 | 1:37119 | 14:17116 | 12:1560 | 12:1857 | 12:3685 | 16.6% | 53:0391 | ||||||||
93rd | 91 | Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO | POR19911105 | Portugal | 5 | 1:3080 | 13:3692 | 12:59118 | 12:4088 | 12:2973 | 8.9% | 53:1493 | ||||||||
96th | 92 | Evan GUTHRIE | CAN19910130 | Canada | 5 | 1:34100 | 13:3895 | 12:4296 | 12:4088 | 12:4190 | 7.6% | 53:1596 | ||||||||
99th | 64 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 1:2447 | 12:1860 | 12:50107 | 14:18123 | 12:3280 | 16.3% | 53:2299 | |||||||
94th | 110 | Emilien BARBEN | SUI19911028 | Switzerland | 5 | 1:3187 | 13:42102 | 12:3185 | 12:5195 | 12:3988 | 9.5% | 53:1494 | ||||||||
92nd | 102 | Filip EBERL | CZE19821114 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 1:36113 | 13:3491 | 12:4399 | 12:2970 | 12:4893 | 8.7% | 53:1092 | |||||||
101st | 83 | Rotem ISHAY | ISR19860907 | Israel | 5 | 1:35108 | 14:18117 | 12:2680 | 12:4088 | 12:4190 | 15.0% | 53:40101 | ||||||||
98th | 69 | Mathias WENGELIN | SWE19880202 | Sweden | 5 | 1:2657 | 12:2868 | 12:58114 | 13:07113 | 13:22103 | 7.2% | 53:2198 | ||||||||
90th | 84 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | Switzerland | Giant Swiss Team | 5 | 1:2763 | 12:4772 | 12:4399 | 12:59100 | 13:07102 | 3.1% | 53:0390 | |||||||
103rd | 49 | Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO | BRA19790814 | Brazil | 5 | 1:2868 | 13:2484 | 12:3992 | 13:14117 | 13:0199 | 5.9% | 53:46103 | ||||||||
82nd | 60 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 5 | 1:2447 | 12:0947 | 11:5637 | 13:08116 | 13:37104 | 14.1% | 52:1482 | ||||||||
94th | 119 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | France | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 1:39129 | 14:14115 | 12:1865 | 12:2463 | 12:3988 | 15.7% | 53:1494 | |||||||
100th | 94 | Kerry WERNER | USA19910327 | USA | 5 | 1:3292 | 13:3895 | 12:3790 | 12:59100 | 12:5495 | 8.1% | 53:40100 | ||||||||
104th | 73 | Matiss PREIMANIS | LAT19910906 | Latvia | DPA | 5 | 1:2657 | 13:0779 | 13:15123 | 13:02105 | 13:0199 | 1.8% | 53:51104 | |||||||
102nd | 88 | Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO | CRC19850615 | Costa Rica | 5 | 1:3396 | 13:3390 | 12:58114 | 12:4592 | 12:5798 | 6.3% | 53:46102 | ||||||||
97th | 120 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | Germany | 5 | 1:3080 | 13:46104 | 12:55112 | 12:3986 | 12:3177 | 10.0% | 53:2197 | ||||||||
81st | 54 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Belgium | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 5 | 1:2974 | 12:4471 | 12:1966 | 12:3582 | 13:03101 | 6.0% | 52:1081 | |||||||
109th | 140 | Michal MALIK | CZE19890816 | Czechia | 4 | 1:40135 | 14:19118 | 12:2983 | 12:4191 | 14.7% | 41:09109 | |||||||||
106th | 159 | Jonas DE BACKER | BEL19901004 | Belgium | 4 | 1:2974 | 13:3088 | 12:45102 | 13:01104 | 5.9% | 40:45106 | |||||||||
108th | 130 | Sascha WEBER | GER19880223 | Germany | 4 | 1:3292 | 13:3895 | 12:58114 | 13:00102 | 5.1% | 41:08108 | |||||||||
110th | 145 | Giuseppe LAMASTRA | ITA19841205 | Italy | 4 | 1:37119 | 13:46104 | 12:47104 | 13:02105 | 7.7% | 41:12110 | |||||||||
115th | 59 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | France | 4 | 1:2763 | 13:2484 | 12:54110 | 13:57122 | 8.1% | 41:42115 | |||||||||
105th | 118 | Michele CASAGRANDE | ITA19841004 | Italy | 4 | 1:3187 | 13:0477 | 12:2881 | 13:21118 | 7.1% | 40:24105 | |||||||||
112th | 116 | Zhen WANG | CHN19890626 | China | 4 | 1:37119 | 14:26124 | 12:3790 | 12:4794 | 14.4% | 41:27112 | |||||||||
113th | 137 | Phillip PEARCE | GBR19850101 | UK | 4 | 1:38125 | 14:01110 | 12:50107 | 13:02105 | 9.2% | 41:31113 | |||||||||
107th | 132 | Erik GROEN | NED19900108 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 4 | 1:3396 | 13:3793 | 12:4296 | 13:05112 | 7.2% | 40:57107 | ||||||||
114th | 128 | Gerrit ROSENKRANZ | GER19840129 | Germany | 4 | 1:37119 | 13:55108 | 13:02119 | 13:07113 | 6.8% | 41:41114 | |||||||||
111th | 114 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 4 | 1:3396 | 13:39100 | 12:56113 | 13:07113 | 5.5% | 41:15111 | ||||||||
120th | 160 | Jorgen FLION | BEL19860722 | Belgium | 4 | 1:40135 | 14:36131 | 12:58114 | 13:00102 | 12.6% | 42:14120 | |||||||||
116th | 78 | Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO | UKR19820116 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 4 | 1:2763 | 14:09114 | 12:3286 | 13:46121 | 12.9% | 41:54116 | ||||||||
119th | 74 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | KAZ19860417 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 1:3187 | 14:19118 | 13:10122 | 13:03109 | 9.7% | 42:03119 | |||||||||
118th | 133 | Rick REIMANN | SUI19910110 | Switzerland | 4 | 1:3292 | 14:29127 | 12:50107 | 13:04111 | 12.9% | 41:55118 | |||||||||
122nd | 157 | Maximilian MAIER | GER19920611 | Germany | 4 | 1:37119 | 14:37134 | 13:32127 | 12:5296 | 13.6% | 42:38122 | |||||||||
123rd | 154 | Christopher MALETZ | GER19840404 | Germany | 4 | 1:40135 | 14:36131 | 13:20124 | 13:02105 | 12.0% | 42:38123 | |||||||||
121st | 151 | Lysander KIESEL | GER19910809 | Germany | 4 | 1:40135 | 14:22120 | 12:49105 | 13:35119 | 12.1% | 42:26121 | |||||||||
117th | 138 | Torsten MARX | GER19760625 | Germany | 4 | 1:39129 | 14:23121 | 12:49105 | 13:03109 | 12.2% | 41:54117 | |||||||||
130th | 104 | Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO | KAZ19880221 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 1:38125 | 14:56137 | 13:07120 | 13.9% | 29:41130 | ||||||||||
125th | 123 | Kornel OSICKI | POL19890316 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 3 | 1:38125 | 13:58109 | 13:59137 | 0.1% | 29:35125 | |||||||||
126th | 44 | Philip BUYS | RSA19880930 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 3 | 1:52145 | 14:36131 | 13:07120 | 11.3% | 29:35126 | |||||||||
134th | 148 | Cole OBERMAN | USA19900805 | USA | 3 | 1:39129 | 14:28126 | 13:45134 | 5.2% | 29:52134 | ||||||||||
127th | 112 | Jan WITHAAR | RSA19820709 | South Africa | 3 | 1:36113 | 14:26124 | 13:35129 | 6.3% | 29:37127 | ||||||||||
133rd | 100 | Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO | CHI19920813 | Chile | 3 | 1:34100 | 14:05111 | 14:13138 | 0.9% | 29:52133 | ||||||||||
135th | 153 | Emmanuel CASTILLO | MEX19910730 | Mexico | 3 | 1:40135 | 14:54136 | 13:29126 | 10.5% | 30:03135 | ||||||||||
131st | 158 | Kevin KRIEG | SUI19921210 | Switzerland | 3 | 1:37119 | 14:23121 | 13:45134 | 4.6% | 29:45131 | ||||||||||
128th | 85 | Luciano CARACCIOLI | ARG19821221 | Argentina | 3 | 1:34100 | 14:32128 | 13:32127 | 7.4% | 29:38128 | ||||||||||
138th | 149 | Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ | ESP19910124 | Spain | 3 | 1:39129 | 15:24143 | 13:28125 | 14.4% | 30:31138 | ||||||||||
132nd | 98 | Cristobal SILVA IBACETA | CHI19791012 | Chile | FRM Factory Racing Team | 3 | 1:39129 | 14:35130 | 13:38131 | 7.0% | 29:52132 | |||||||||
136th | 105 | Cory WALLACE | CAN19840713 | Canada | Kona Factory Team | 3 | 1:38125 | 14:57138 | 13:42133 | 9.1% | 30:17136 | |||||||||
129th | 142 | Andrea DEI TOS | ITA19860810 | Italy | 3 | 1:36113 | 14:24123 | 13:39132 | 5.5% | 29:39129 | ||||||||||
137th | 147 | David FLATEN | USA19920716 | USA | 3 | 1:42144 | 14:46135 | 13:49136 | 6.9% | 30:17137 | ||||||||||
140th | 143 | Sonke WEGNER | GER19820916 | Germany | 3 | 1:41141 | 15:21140 | 14:31140 | 5.7% | 31:33140 | ||||||||||
139th | 150 | Daniel CASTILLO | MEX19921022 | Mexico | 3 | 1:36113 | 15:21140 | 14:29139 | 6.0% | 31:26139 | ||||||||||
141st | 155 | Jan SCHAER | SUI19921128 | Switzerland | 3 | 1:40135 | 15:23142 | 14:33141 | 5.7% | 31:36141 | ||||||||||
124th | 124 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 3 | 1:34100 | 13:3793 | 13:36130 | 0.1% | 28:47124 | |||||||||
144th | 156 | Noe Alejandro RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO | MEX19820115 | Mexico | NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING | 2 | 1:41141 | 16:19144 | n/a | 18:00144 | ||||||||||
143rd | 38 | Matthys BEUKES | RSA19871224 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 2 | 1:2553 | 15:16139 | n/a | 16:41143 | ||||||||||
142nd | 136 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | Czechia | 2 | 1:41141 | 14:33129 | n/a | 16:14142 | |||||||||||
145th | 115 | Daniel Grossi Soares DE SOUZA | BRA19890320 | Brazil | 1 | 1:35108 | n/a | 1:35145 | ||||||||||||
107 | Adam MORKA | CAN19860914 | Canada | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||||
82 | Julian SCHELB | GER19921120 | Germany | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | Spain | 8 | 1:141 | 11:066 | 11:211 | 11:262 | 11:372 | 11:425 | 11:331 | 11:396 | 5.4% | 1h21:381 | - | |||
2nd | 4 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 8 | 1:1812 | 11:178 | 11:243 | 11:231 | 11:261 | 11:381 | 11:404 | 11:365 | 3.4% | 1h21:422 | 4s | ||
3rd | 1 | Lars FORSTER | SUI19930801 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 8 | 1:165 | 11:012 | 11:254 | 11:283 | 11:545 | 11:497 | 11:353 | 11:303 | 8.0% | 1h21:583 | 20s | ||
4th | 7 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 1:165 | 10:521 | 11:345 | 11:404 | 11:423 | 11:404 | 11:5810 | 11:272 | 10.1% | 1h22:094 | 31s | ||
5th | 6 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | USA | Specialized Racing | 8 | 1:179 | 11:045 | 11:211 | 12:1422 | 11:587 | 11:381 | 11:331 | 11:241 | 10.5% | 1h22:295 | 51s | ||
6th | 8 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 1:152 | 11:023 | 11:366 | 11:455 | 11:534 | 11:486 | 11:466 | 11:324 | 7.7% | 1h22:376 | 59s | ||
7th | 5 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | New Zealand | Specialized Racing | 8 | 1:1812 | 11:147 | 12:1222 | 11:455 | 12:0412 | 11:381 | 11:404 | 11:5110 | 8.6% | 1h23:427 | 2:04 | ||
8th | 10 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 8 | 1:1914 | 11:219 | 11:397 | 11:558 | 11:599 | 11:569 | 11:569 | 11:5914 | 5.6% | 1h24:048 | 2:26 | ||
9th | 19 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | Czechia | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 8 | 1:2020 | 11:219 | 11:428 | 11:527 | 11:587 | 11:5811 | 12:0212 | 12:0119 | 6.0% | 1h24:149 | 2:36 | ||
10th | 17 | Anton COOPER | NZL19940811 | New Zealand | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 1:165 | 11:3414 | 12:0211 | 12:1118 | 11:566 | 11:508 | 11:548 | 11:5513 | 5.3% | 1h24:3810 | 3:00 | ||
11th | 14 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 8 | 1:1914 | 11:3715 | 11:559 | 11:579 | 12:0311 | 11:5710 | 12:0011 | 11:5914 | 3.7% | 1h24:4711 | 3:09 | ||
12th | 13 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 1:1914 | 11:3113 | 12:0110 | 11:5910 | 12:0110 | 12:1314 | 12:0613 | 12:0016 | 6.1% | 1h25:1012 | 3:32 | ||
13th | 12 | Arnis PETERSONS | LAT19940329 | Latvia | 8 | 1:179 | 11:5321 | 12:2033 | 12:1827 | 12:0714 | 11:5912 | 11:507 | 11:499 | 4.4% | 1h25:3313 | 3:55 | |||
14th | 3 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 1:152 | 11:2612 | 12:0313 | 12:0412 | 12:1116 | 12:1314 | 12:1616 | 12:1728 | 7.4% | 1h25:4514 | 4:07 | ||
15th | 22 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | BRA19930802 | Brazil | 8 | 1:165 | 11:2411 | 12:1222 | 12:1118 | 12:1317 | 12:2423 | 12:2427 | 12:1526 | 8.8% | 1h26:1915 | 4:41 | |||
16th | 66 | Quinten HERMANS | BEL19950729 | Belgium | 8 | 1:2339 | 12:0227 | 12:0516 | 12:0514 | 12:0915 | 12:1013 | 12:2023 | 12:1526 | 2.5% | 1h26:2916 | 4:51 | |||
17th | 93 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 8 | 1:2549 | 12:1533 | 12:1021 | 12:0412 | 12:0613 | 12:1721 | 12:1921 | 12:0016 | 2.6% | 1h26:3617 | 4:58 | ||
18th | 47 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | Germany | 8 | 1:2232 | 11:4417 | 12:1325 | 12:0514 | 12:2120 | 12:2829 | 12:2628 | 12:1023 | 6.2% | 1h26:4918 | 5:11 | |||
19th | 11 | Victor KORETZKY | FRA19940826 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 1:152 | 11:023 | 12:0211 | 12:2332 | 12:2825 | 12:4947 | 12:5949 | 12:0016 | 17.7% | 1h26:5819 | 5:20 | ||
20th | 70 | Martins BLUMS | LAT19951017 | Latvia | 8 | 1:2760 | 12:4555 | 12:0818 | 12:0211 | 12:1418 | 12:1417 | 12:1717 | 11:5211 | 7.4% | 1h26:5920 | 5:21 | |||
20th | 55 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | Czechia | SRAM MITAS TREK | 8 | 1:2443 | 12:1533 | 12:1222 | 12:1624 | 12:2926 | 12:1314 | 12:1819 | 11:5211 | 5.2% | 1h26:5920 | 5:21 | ||
22nd | 9 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 8 | 1:2020 | 12:0023 | 12:0414 | 12:0514 | 12:4847 | 12:4641 | 12:1819 | 11:407 | 9.7% | 1h27:0122 | 5:23 | ||
23rd | 61 | Peter DISERA | CAN19950221 | Canada | 8 | 1:2443 | 12:4454 | 12:1628 | 12:1726 | 12:1919 | 12:1417 | 12:0814 | 11:407 | 9.1% | 1h27:0223 | 5:24 | |||
24th | 38 | Alan HATHERLY | RSA19960315 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 8 | 1:2126 | 12:0630 | 12:2335 | 12:1827 | 12:3131 | 12:2525 | 12:1315 | 12:1830 | 3.4% | 1h27:3524 | 5:57 | ||
25th | 35 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | Germany | 8 | 1:2232 | 12:0023 | 12:1628 | 12:1624 | 12:2222 | 12:3331 | 12:3235 | 12:2837 | 4.6% | 1h27:4925 | 6:11 | |||
26th | 60 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 1:2020 | 11:4619 | 12:0414 | 12:1422 | 12:2120 | 13:3172 | 12:2226 | 12:2234 | 14.9% | 1h28:0026 | 6:22 | ||
27th | 45 | Thijs ZUURBIER | NED19931108 | Netherlands | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 8 | 1:2126 | 11:5922 | 12:2945 | 12:1827 | 12:2926 | 12:1520 | 12:4140 | 12:3341 | 5.8% | 1h28:0527 | 6:27 | ||
28th | 36 | Gregor KRAJNC | SLO19950903 | Slovenia | 8 | 1:2232 | 12:2742 | 12:3047 | 12:1220 | 12:2323 | 12:2628 | 12:2125 | 12:2435 | 2.5% | 1h28:0528 | 6:27 | |||
29th | 151 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | Germany | 8 | 1:2760 | 12:4353 | 12:1527 | 12:0617 | 12:2926 | 12:3331 | 12:3839 | 12:0421 | 5.4% | 1h28:1529 | 6:37 | |||
30th | 21 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 1:1914 | 11:4116 | 12:2438 | 12:5868 | 12:3735 | 12:2525 | 12:3637 | 12:2133 | 11.0% | 1h28:2130 | 6:43 | ||
31st | 42 | José Pedro SILVA DIAS | POR19940831 | Portugal | 8 | 1:2339 | 12:1635 | 12:0919 | 12:1931 | 12:2524 | 12:4336 | 12:3637 | 12:3742 | 4.7% | 1h28:2831 | 6:50 | |||
32nd | 26 | Keegan SWENSON | USA19940216 | USA | Cannondale / TEAMSHOAIR | 8 | 1:2126 | 12:1939 | 12:3552 | 12:4145 | 12:4746 | 12:1417 | 12:2729 | 12:1124 | 4.9% | 1h28:3532 | 6:57 | ||
33rd | 64 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | France | 8 | 1:2760 | 13:0268 | 12:1831 | 12:3639 | 12:3534 | 12:2222 | 12:2023 | 12:0119 | 8.5% | 1h28:4133 | 7:03 | |||
34th | 29 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | BRA19931013 | Brazil | 8 | 1:2020 | 12:4152 | 12:2642 | 12:2935 | 12:3735 | 12:2525 | 12:2729 | 12:2837 | 2.1% | 1h28:5334 | 7:15 | |||
35th | 80 | Maxime URRUTY | FRA19930521 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 1:2760 | 12:1031 | 12:0919 | 12:2935 | 12:3030 | 12:4845 | 12:3134 | 12:5548 | 6.3% | 1h28:5935 | 7:21 | ||
36th | 49 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | Netherlands | 8 | 1:2126 | 11:4518 | 12:3249 | 12:4450 | 13:0367 | 12:5555 | 12:1921 | 12:2435 | 11.1% | 1h29:0336 | 7:25 | |||
37th | 27 | Emil LINDE | SWE19940207 | Sweden | 8 | 1:2020 | 12:0023 | 12:2642 | 12:4145 | 12:5352 | 13:0059 | 12:3235 | 12:1728 | 8.3% | 1h29:0937 | 7:31 | |||
38th | 106 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | Germany | 8 | 1:2865 | 12:5763 | 12:2234 | 12:5060 | 12:5151 | 12:2423 | 12:1717 | 12:0822 | 6.7% | 1h29:1738 | 7:39 | |||
39th | 94 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | Canada | 8 | 1:3389 | 12:3848 | 12:0717 | 12:1321 | 12:3232 | 12:4336 | 12:5748 | 12:4745 | 6.9% | 1h29:3039 | 7:52 | |||
40th | 57 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 8 | 1:3075 | 13:2581 | 12:2438 | 12:2634 | 12:3837 | 12:3130 | 12:2729 | 12:1932 | 8.9% | 1h29:4040 | 8:02 | ||
41st | 43 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | Germany | 8 | 1:2549 | 12:2241 | 12:1426 | 12:3841 | 12:2926 | 12:4538 | 13:0851 | 12:4846 | 7.4% | 1h29:4941 | 8:11 | |||
42nd | 15 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | Switzerland | 8 | 1:179 | 11:4920 | 12:2335 | 12:5868 | 12:5352 | 12:3833 | 12:5345 | 13:0450 | 10.6% | 1h29:5542 | 8:17 | |||
43rd | 63 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | ITA19930821 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 8 | 1:2232 | 12:1635 | 12:3755 | 13:2296 | 12:3232 | 12:4035 | 12:2833 | 12:5347 | 9.0% | 1h30:1043 | 8:32 | ||
44th | 16 | Frantisek LAMI | SVK19931212 | Slovakia | 8 | 1:1914 | 12:1838 | 12:3856 | 13:0581 | 12:4949 | 12:5757 | 12:4541 | 12:3239 | 6.4% | 1h30:2344 | 8:45 | |||
45th | 25 | Gert HEYNS | RSA19930510 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 8 | 1:2126 | 12:1939 | 12:3654 | 12:4652 | 12:5454 | 12:5351 | 12:5446 | 12:4444 | 4.7% | 1h30:2745 | 8:49 | ||
46th | 99 | Simon VITZTHUM | SUI19950119 | Switzerland | 8 | 1:3389 | 12:5660 | 12:3552 | 12:4145 | 12:4342 | 12:3833 | 12:5244 | 12:3239 | 3.2% | 1h30:3046 | 8:52 | |||
47th | 110 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | MEX19961019 | Mexico | NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING | 8 | 1:3075 | 13:0166 | 12:1628 | 12:2433 | 13:0972 | 13:0262 | 12:5043 | 12:1830 | 7.2% | 1h30:3047 | 8:52 | ||
48th | 86 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | New Zealand | 8 | 1:3180 | 13:3089 | 12:3047 | 13:0682 | 12:4039 | 12:4538 | 12:2729 | 12:1425 | 10.4% | 1h30:4348 | 9:05 | |||
49th | 67 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | Germany | 8 | 1:3497 | 13:2079 | 12:3249 | 12:3841 | 12:4140 | 12:4641 | 12:4541 | 12:4043 | 6.4% | 1h30:5649 | 9:18 | |||
50th | 39 | Peteris JANEVICS | LAT19940213 | Latvia | DPA | 8 | 1:2232 | 12:1737 | 12:5783 | 12:5363 | 12:5860 | 12:4641 | 12:5949 | 13:0349 | 6.2% | 1h31:1550 | 9:37 | ||
51st | 76 | Bieken NAZAERBIEKE | CHN19940515 | China | 8 | 1:2760 | 12:5864 | 12:4976 | 12:4349 | 12:3837 | 12:5351 | 12:5446 | 13:2951 | 6.7% | 1h31:5151 | 10:13 | |||
52nd | 79 | Philipp BERTSCH | GER19950310 | Germany | 6 | 1:2549 | 12:3646 | 12:1831 | 12:1827 | 12:5658 | 12:5555 | 5.1% | 1h04:2852 | ||||||
53rd | 73 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | New Zealand | 6 | 1:2971 | 12:5660 | 12:2541 | 12:3841 | 12:4949 | 12:5048 | 4.2% | 1h05:0753 | ||||||
54th | 97 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | Germany | 6 | 1:2971 | 12:5660 | 12:3451 | 12:3537 | 12:5454 | 13:0161 | 3.6% | 1h05:2954 | ||||||
55th | 41 | Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN | DEN19960323 | Denmark | 6 | 1:2339 | 12:4555 | 12:3856 | 12:4248 | 13:0164 | 13:0059 | 3.0% | 1h05:2955 | ||||||
56th | 100 | Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL | ESP19960506 | Spain | 6 | 1:2865 | 13:0872 | 12:3958 | 12:4755 | 12:4544 | 12:5958 | 3.8% | 1h05:4656 | ||||||
57th | 125 | Enea VETSCH | SUI19940206 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 1:40128 | 13:3494 | 12:2438 | 12:4857 | 12:4241 | 12:5351 | 9.4% | 1h06:0157 | |||||
58th | 31 | Omer SHUBI | ISR19940921 | Israel | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 6 | 1:2865 | 13:1175 | 12:4365 | 12:5262 | 12:5454 | 12:5454 | 3.7% | 1h06:0258 | |||||
59th | 143 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 6 | 1:39122 | 13:3190 | 12:2945 | 12:3537 | 12:4342 | 13:0563 | 8.3% | 1h06:0259 | |||||
60th | 117 | Edoardo BONETTO | ITA19930307 | Italy | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 6 | 1:3180 | 13:2784 | 12:4163 | 12:4857 | 12:4645 | 12:5048 | 6.0% | 1h06:0360 | |||||
61st | 37 | Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN | UKR19950106 | Ukraine | 6 | 1:2232 | 13:0974 | 12:4466 | 12:4652 | 12:5962 | 13:1365 | 3.8% | 1h06:1361 | ||||||
62nd | 83 | Jakob HARTMANN | GER19950604 | Germany | 6 | 1:3389 | 13:0872 | 12:4060 | 13:0888 | 12:5962 | 12:4845 | 3.7% | 1h06:1662 | ||||||
63rd | 32 | Guy SESSLER | ISR19950320 | Israel | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 6 | 1:2339 | 12:3848 | 12:5783 | 12:5975 | 13:1176 | 13:1467 | 4.7% | 1h06:2263 | |||||
64th | 114 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 6 | 1:3180 | 12:4050 | 12:4770 | 12:4857 | 13:2382 | 13:1568 | 5.7% | 1h06:2464 | |||||
65th | 69 | Stefano VALDRIGHI | ITA19940801 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 1:3389 | 13:3595 | 12:2844 | 12:3740 | 12:4847 | 13:2371 | 9.0% | 1h06:2465 | |||||
66th | 44 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | UK | 6 | 1:2971 | 12:5965 | 12:4060 | 13:0378 | 13:0265 | 13:1365 | 4.3% | 1h06:2666 | ||||||
67th | 23 | Sondre KRISTIANSEN | NOR19930602 | Norway | TEAM LILLEHAMMER POWERED BY SPORT1 & SCOTT | 6 | 1:2232 | 12:3747 | 12:4873 | 12:5868 | 13:2483 | 13:2170 | 6.2% | 1h06:3067 | |||||
68th | 90 | Philipp HEDIGER | SUI19930303 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 1:2443 | 12:3444 | 13:0090 | 13:0682 | 13:0972 | 13:1769 | 5.7% | 1h06:3068 | |||||
69th | 72 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | Hungary | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 1:2654 | 12:5559 | 12:5988 | 13:1290 | 13:0870 | 12:5150 | 2.7% | 1h06:3169 | |||||
70th | 138 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 1:38117 | 13:2987 | 12:4669 | 12:5868 | 12:5759 | 12:4538 | 5.8% | 1h06:3370 | |||||
71st | 88 | Hugo BRIATTA | FRA19960624 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 1:2865 | 12:3545 | 12:4567 | 12:5868 | 13:1477 | 13:3973 | 8.5% | 1h06:3971 | |||||
72nd | 92 | Sasu HALME | FIN19960826 | Finland | 6 | 1:35101 | 13:4797 | 12:4873 | 12:5464 | 12:5454 | 12:4744 | 7.8% | 1h06:4572 | ||||||
73rd | 147 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | Switzerland | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 1:35101 | 13:0571 | 12:5886 | 12:5975 | 13:0469 | 13:0563 | 0.9% | 1h06:4673 | |||||
74th | 24 | Brendon DAVIDS | RSA19930204 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 5 | 1:2443 | 12:4658 | 12:4060 | 12:3944 | 13:1075 | 4.1% | 52:3974 | ||||||
75th | 20 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | Israel | 5 | 1:2654 | 13:0369 | 13:0393 | 13:1392 | 13:0367 | 1.3% | 53:4875 | |||||||
76th | 18 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | Denmark | 5 | 1:1914 | 12:0126 | 12:5679 | 13:28104 | 14:0491 | 17.1% | 53:4876 | |||||||
77th | 40 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | Germany | 5 | 1:2443 | 12:4050 | 13:17105 | 13:1694 | 13:3888 | 7.6% | 54:1577 | |||||||
78th | 103 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | Austria | 5 | 1:36107 | 13:3190 | 13:16101 | 12:5565 | 13:0870 | 4.6% | 54:2678 | |||||||
79th | 85 | Daniel VOITL | GER19950301 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 5 | 1:3180 | 13:2683 | 12:5988 | 13:1290 | 13:1979 | 3.5% | 54:2779 | ||||||
80th | 118 | Richard Cypress GORRY | USA19940110 | USA | 5 | 1:37112 | 14:06104 | 12:4567 | 12:5060 | 13:0972 | 10.6% | 54:2780 | |||||||
81st | 84 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 5 | 1:3075 | 13:2784 | 12:5679 | 13:0786 | 13:2785 | 4.0% | 54:2781 | ||||||
82nd | 96 | Arsentii VAVILOV | RUS19960527 | Russia | 5 | 1:3389 | 14:20111 | 12:5278 | 12:4652 | 12:5860 | 12.3% | 54:2982 | |||||||
83rd | 46 | Michael THOMPSON | GBR19950208 | UK | 5 | 1:2654 | 13:0470 | 12:5886 | 13:2599 | 13:4989 | 6.6% | 54:4283 | |||||||
84th | 112 | Joel KOLLER | SUI19940405 | Switzerland | 5 | 1:3497 | 13:3292 | 13:1399 | 13:1189 | 13:2181 | 2.7% | 54:5184 | |||||||
85th | 133 | Federico BARRI | ITA19950313 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 5 | 1:38117 | 14:19109 | 12:5679 | 12:5667 | 13:0265 | 10.7% | 54:5185 | ||||||
86th | 98 | Diego GONZALEZ CALDERON | ESP19950408 | Spain | 5 | 1:2865 | 13:2987 | 13:20106 | 13:2599 | 13:1778 | 1.5% | 54:5986 | |||||||
87th | 127 | Davide CLERICI | ITA19941109 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 5 | 1:37112 | 14:14107 | 12:4976 | 12:5565 | 13:2483 | 11.1% | 54:5987 | ||||||
88th | 145 | Nicolas FISCHER (1995) | SUI19951010 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 5 | 1:38117 | 14:27114 | 12:4163 | 12:4450 | 13:3086 | 13.9% | 55:0088 | ||||||
89th | 130 | Tobias EISE | GER19960521 | Germany | 5 | 1:38117 | 14:19109 | 12:4770 | 12:5868 | 13:2080 | 12.0% | 55:0289 | |||||||
90th | 139 | Victor PINTHON | FRA19951227 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 1:39122 | 13:3292 | 12:5679 | 13:0682 | 13:5090 | 7.0% | 55:0390 | ||||||
91st | 131 | Romain BANNWART | SUI19940408 | Switzerland | 5 | 1:36107 | 13:2581 | 13:0595 | 13:33106 | 13:3086 | 3.6% | 55:0991 | |||||||
92nd | 78 | Lucas DE ROSSI | FRA19950816 | France | 4 | 1:2549 | 12:1332 | 13:0997 | 13:36110 | 11.3% | 40:2392 | ||||||||
93rd | 135 | Lukas WALDE | GER19961020 | Germany | 4 | 1:36107 | 13:1576 | 12:4873 | 13:1392 | 3.5% | 40:5293 | ||||||||
94th | 82 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | Switzerland | 4 | 1:2654 | 12:4555 | 13:16101 | 13:33106 | 6.3% | 41:0094 | ||||||||
95th | 81 | Elias HAGSPIEL | AUT19941105 | Austria | 4 | 1:2971 | 13:2180 | 13:0393 | 13:0786 | 2.3% | 41:0095 | ||||||||
96th | 95 | Mattia SETTI | ITA19941231 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 4 | 1:35101 | 14:07105 | 12:3958 | 12:4755 | 11.6% | 41:0896 | |||||||
97th | 28 | Arno DU TOIT | RSA19930113 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 4 | 1:2020 | 12:2843 | 13:26110 | 13:59114 | 12.2% | 41:1397 | |||||||
98th | 108 | Bryan ALLEMANN | SUI19930920 | Switzerland | 4 | 1:3389 | 14:02102 | 12:5783 | 12:5868 | 8.4% | 41:3098 | ||||||||
99th | 68 | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19950922 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 4 | 1:2443 | 13:0166 | 13:28111 | 14:12116 | 9.1% | 42:0599 | |||||||
100th | 87 | Sebastian JAYNE | AUS19930815 | Australia | 4 | 1:3286 | 14:00101 | 13:1298 | 13:2398 | 6.1% | 42:07100 | ||||||||
101st | 101 | Jan RAJCHART | CZE19960511 | Czechia | 4 | 1:3180 | 13:1978 | 13:0595 | 14:25117 | 10.2% | 42:20101 | ||||||||
102nd | 62 | Sakari LEHTINEN | FIN19930723 | Finland | 4 | 1:37112 | 14:41123 | 13:0090 | 13:0378 | 12.9% | 42:21102 | ||||||||
103rd | 129 | Corentin COUSTEUR | FRA19950817 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 1:37112 | 14:17108 | 13:24108 | 13:0480 | 9.3% | 42:22103 | |||||||
104th | 89 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 4 | 1:3286 | 13:56100 | 13:25109 | 13:31105 | 3.9% | 42:24104 | |||||||
105th | 134 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 1:38117 | 14:03103 | 13:16101 | 13:27103 | 5.9% | 42:24105 | |||||||
106th | 113 | Alex DERE | FRA19940307 | France | PRO-FERMETURES WILIER | 4 | 1:35101 | 14:41123 | 13:0292 | 13:0682 | 12.7% | 42:24106 | |||||||
107th | 107 | Marc Andre FORTIER | CAN19960809 | Canada | 4 | 1:3075 | 13:2784 | 13:36117 | 14:01115 | 4.2% | 42:34107 | ||||||||
108th | 65 | Philipp WETZELBERGER | AUT19940414 | Austria | 4 | 1:2549 | 14:42125 | 13:15100 | 13:2095 | 10.9% | 42:42108 | ||||||||
109th | 56 | Jeroen VAN ECK | NED19930514 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 4 | 1:2654 | 13:4196 | 13:46124 | 13:51112 | 1.2% | 42:44109 | |||||||
110th | 128 | Samuel WEBER | USA19940602 | USA | 4 | 1:3497 | 13:5499 | 13:37118 | 13:55113 | 2.2% | 43:00110 | ||||||||
111th | 111 | Christopher PLATT | GER19930425 | Germany | 4 | 1:36107 | 14:36119 | 13:16101 | 13:33106 | 10.1% | 43:01111 | ||||||||
112th | 120 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | Austria | 4 | 1:3497 | 14:33116 | 13:30112 | 13:26101 | 8.3% | 43:03112 | ||||||||
113th | 148 | Gregorio CERUTTI | ITA19961015 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 4 | 1:37112 | 14:23112 | 13:41120 | 13:26101 | 7.1% | 43:07113 | |||||||
114th | 122 | Xiaolong SUN | CHN19940518 | China | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 4 | 1:39122 | 14:48127 | 13:20106 | 13:2296 | 11.0% | 43:09114 | |||||||
115th | 53 | Roberto BOU MARTIN | ESP19930326 | Spain | 4 | 1:3075 | 14:42125 | 13:35116 | 13:35109 | 8.2% | 43:22115 | ||||||||
116th | 30 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Denmark | 4 | 2:17133 | 14:34117 | 13:31113 | 13:0277 | 11.8% | 43:24116 | ||||||||
117th | 144 | Andreas EGGER | GER19961121 | Germany | 4 | 1:39122 | 14:25113 | 13:38119 | 13:43111 | 5.7% | 43:25117 | ||||||||
118th | 34 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | Australia | 3 | 1:2126 | 12:0528 | 12:2335 | 2.5% | 25:49118 | |||||||||
119th | 54 | Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO | POR19940209 | Portugal | 3 | 1:3286 | 13:1877 | 12:4770 | 4.0% | 27:37119 | |||||||||
120th | 123 | Matthieu BECKER | FRA19941212 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 3 | 1:35101 | 14:11106 | 13:32114 | 4.8% | 29:18120 | ||||||||
121st | 59 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 3 | 1:3389 | 13:4797 | 14:38128 | 6.2% | 29:58121 | ||||||||
122nd | 124 | Luis BLATTNER | GER19960112 | Germany | 3 | 1:41130 | 14:35118 | 13:43121 | 6.3% | 29:59122 | |||||||||
123rd | 142 | Tommaso PATRUCCO | ITA19960622 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 3 | 1:40128 | 14:37120 | 13:43121 | 6.6% | 30:00123 | ||||||||
124th | 50 | Shakir ADILOV | KAZ19950217 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 1:35101 | 14:59130 | 13:33115 | 10.6% | 30:07124 | |||||||||
125th | 75 | Pedro Anilo AVILES GANGAS | CHI19941024 | Chile | 3 | 1:3180 | 14:54129 | 13:44123 | 8.5% | 30:09125 | |||||||||
126th | 48 | Sergey KOVALCHUK | KAZ19941218 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 1:2865 | 14:40122 | 14:02127 | 4.5% | 30:10126 | |||||||||
127th | 137 | Adrian SIREK | CZE19960703 | Czechia | 3 | 1:41130 | 14:37120 | 13:53125 | 5.3% | 30:11127 | |||||||||
128th | 119 | Tim WILKINS | RSA19950918 | South Africa | 3 | 1:39122 | 14:51128 | 13:56126 | 6.6% | 30:26128 | |||||||||
129th | 150 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | Belgium | 2 | 1:2654 | 12:0528 | n/a | 13:31129 | ||||||||||
130th | 102 | Filip KUBIN | CZE19951216 | Czechia | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 2 | 1:36107 | 14:31115 | n/a | 16:07130 | |||||||||
131st | 104 | Nurgali TUREBEKOV | KAZ19960409 | Kazakhstan | 2 | 1:41130 | 16:13131 | n/a | 17:54131 | ||||||||||
132nd | 105 | Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ | CHI19950313 | Chile | 1 | 1:3389 | n/a | 1:33132 | |||||||||||
133rd | 91 | Jack LAVIS | AUS19950120 | Australia | 1 | 1:39122 | n/a | 1:39133 | |||||||||||
71 | Arnaud CANNAU | FRA19940906 | France | 0 | n/a |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | Switzerland | STOECKLI PRO TEAM | 8 | 1:256 | 12:261 | 13:181 | 13:324 | 13:444 | 13:453 | 13:573 | 14:009 | 12.6% | 1h36:071 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Norway | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 1:256 | 13:235 | 13:294 | 13:261 | 13:322 | 13:441 | 13:562 | 13:405 | 4.1% | 1h36:352 | 28s | ||
3rd | 4 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 8 | 1:2613 | 13:3011 | 13:212 | 13:272 | 13:311 | 13:441 | 13:551 | 13:436 | 4.2% | 1h36:373 | 30s | ||
4th | 12 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | Canada | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 1:256 | 13:235 | 13:366 | 13:335 | 13:498 | 13:537 | 14:1110 | 13:332 | 6.0% | 1h37:234 | 1:16 | ||
5th | 10 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 1:2718 | 13:3011 | 13:253 | 13:272 | 13:476 | 14:0212 | 14:1212 | 13:447 | 5.8% | 1h37:345 | 1:27 | ||
6th | 9 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | Germany | GHOST Factory Racing | 8 | 1:256 | 13:3114 | 13:4810 | 13:5213 | 13:465 | 13:515 | 13:584 | 13:373 | 3.3% | 1h37:486 | 1:41 | ||
7th | 6 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | Russia | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 1:241 | 13:235 | 13:366 | 13:346 | 13:498 | 13:537 | 14:1110 | 14:0110 | 6.0% | 1h37:517 | 1:44 | ||
8th | 8 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 1:241 | 13:249 | 14:1427 | 13:437 | 13:373 | 13:515 | 13:595 | 13:548 | 6.2% | 1h38:068 | 1:59 | ||
9th | 7 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | USA | Specialized Racing | 8 | 1:241 | 13:3715 | 13:5011 | 13:5314 | 14:0013 | 14:0010 | 14:026 | 13:301 | 4.0% | 1h38:169 | 2:09 | ||
10th | 23 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 8 | 1:3343 | 14:0020 | 13:479 | 13:4810 | 13:5110 | 13:453 | 14:026 | 13:394 | 2.8% | 1h38:2510 | 2:18 | ||
11th | 24 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | Germany | 8 | 1:2718 | 13:2910 | 13:366 | 13:4810 | 14:0214 | 13:579 | 14:1715 | 14:0712 | 5.9% | 1h38:4311 | 2:36 | |||
12th | 14 | Blaza KLEMENCIC | SLO19800311 | Slovenia | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 8 | 1:2613 | 13:223 | 14:0317 | 13:5415 | 13:5912 | 14:0111 | 14:099 | 14:1715 | 6.9% | 1h39:1112 | 3:04 | ||
13th | 11 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 1:241 | 13:235 | 13:355 | 13:479 | 14:1318 | 14:1014 | 14:2219 | 14:2721 | 8.0% | 1h39:2113 | 3:14 | ||
14th | 5 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Denmark | Specialized Racing | 8 | 1:256 | 13:3011 | 14:0718 | 14:1323 | 13:5311 | 14:0212 | 14:1816 | 14:1413 | 5.9% | 1h39:4214 | 3:35 | ||
15th | 17 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 8 | 1:2718 | 13:4217 | 13:5914 | 14:0017 | 14:0515 | 14:2221 | 14:088 | 14:1514 | 4.9% | 1h39:5815 | 3:51 | ||
16th | 19 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | Ukraine | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 1:3032 | 14:1924 | 13:5512 | 13:5716 | 14:0816 | 14:1115 | 14:1614 | 14:0411 | 2.9% | 1h40:2016 | 4:13 | ||
17th | 26 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | Italy | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 8 | 1:256 | 13:3715 | 14:0015 | 13:4912 | 14:1821 | 14:2020 | 14:4225 | 14:2317 | 8.0% | 1h40:3417 | 4:27 | ||
18th | 22 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | Netherlands | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 8 | 1:2718 | 13:4818 | 14:2333 | 14:0318 | 14:0816 | 14:1115 | 14:2017 | 14:2518 | 4.5% | 1h40:4518 | 4:38 | ||
19th | 34 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | Hungary | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 1:2823 | 14:0322 | 14:0718 | 14:0419 | 14:1924 | 14:1818 | 14:1313 | 14:2518 | 2.6% | 1h40:5719 | 4:50 | ||
20th | 48 | Kate FLUKER | NZL19871120 | New Zealand | 8 | 1:3239 | 14:3130 | 13:5512 | 14:0721 | 14:1419 | 14:1517 | 14:2017 | 14:2518 | 4.3% | 1h41:1920 | 5:12 | |||
21st | 16 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | UK | 8 | 1:256 | 13:223 | 14:1528 | 13:437 | 13:476 | 16:0247 | 14:3421 | 14:2922 | 20.0% | 1h41:3721 | 5:30 | |||
22nd | 32 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | Switzerland | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 8 | 1:2823 | 14:1723 | 14:1322 | 14:2127 | 14:1821 | 14:2422 | 14:3623 | 14:2922 | 2.7% | 1h42:0622 | 5:59 | ||
23rd | 31 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | USA | Scott-3Rox Racing | 8 | 1:2823 | 14:2826 | 14:1322 | 14:1022 | 14:1821 | 14:1919 | 14:3724 | 14:3325 | 3.2% | 1h42:0623 | 5:59 | ||
24th | 42 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | Switzerland | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 1:3032 | 14:0121 | 14:1121 | 14:2328 | 14:1720 | 14:3625 | 14:3522 | 15:0734 | 7.8% | 1h42:4024 | 6:33 | ||
25th | 15 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Slovenia | Unior Tools | 8 | 1:2613 | 14:3234 | 14:1629 | 14:0520 | 14:4026 | 14:3424 | 14:4527 | 14:4029 | 4.7% | 1h42:5825 | 6:51 | ||
26th | 13 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | USA | LUNA PRO TEAM | 8 | 1:3136 | 14:2929 | 14:1322 | 14:1725 | 14:4930 | 14:5332 | 14:4527 | 14:3828 | 4.7% | 1h43:3526 | 7:28 | ||
27th | 39 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | USA | 8 | 1:3658 | 14:2826 | 14:0820 | 14:3431 | 15:2852 | 14:4227 | 14:3020 | 14:1916 | 9.4% | 1h43:4527 | 7:38 | |||
28th | 44 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | Russia | RUSVELO | 8 | 1:3658 | 15:0543 | 14:2030 | 14:1424 | 14:3025 | 14:4328 | 14:4326 | 14:3727 | 6.0% | 1h43:4828 | 7:41 | ||
29th | 29 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 1:3343 | 14:4435 | 14:0216 | 14:2026 | 14:5333 | 14:5633 | 15:0032 | 14:3526 | 6.9% | 1h44:0329 | 7:56 | ||
30th | 27 | Alice PIRARD | BEL19880208 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 8 | 1:3032 | 14:3130 | 14:2030 | 14:3732 | 14:5333 | 14:5031 | 14:5630 | 14:5131 | 4.2% | 1h44:2830 | 8:21 | ||
31st | 18 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | Switzerland | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 1:241 | 13:5219 | 14:1322 | 14:2729 | 14:5839 | 15:0034 | 15:2135 | 15:3835 | 12.7% | 1h44:5331 | 8:46 | ||
32nd | 20 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | SRB19920229 | Serbia | SALCANO CAPPADOCIA | 8 | 1:3239 | 14:4536 | 14:2333 | 15:0443 | 14:5436 | 15:0235 | 14:5931 | 14:3024 | 4.8% | 1h45:0932 | 9:02 | ||
33rd | 70 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | Switzerland | 8 | 1:3970 | 15:2649 | 14:1322 | 14:2729 | 14:4127 | 14:4328 | 15:2536 | 14:5633 | 8.6% | 1h45:3033 | 9:23 | |||
34th | 45 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | Australia | 8 | 1:2718 | 15:2850 | 14:5948 | 14:4133 | 14:4228 | 14:2823 | 15:0032 | 14:4830 | 6.9% | 1h45:3334 | 9:26 | |||
35th | 40 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | Switzerland | GHOST Factory Racing | 8 | 1:2928 | 15:3653 | 14:3435 | 15:0139 | 14:5839 | 15:0736 | 14:4929 | 14:5532 | 7.1% | 1h46:2935 | 10:22 | ||
36th | 51 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 1:3239 | 15:0042 | 14:4942 | 14:5838 | 14:5839 | 14:4430 | 15:0934 | 15:3937 | 6.2% | 1h46:4936 | 10:42 | ||
37th | 60 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | Italy | 8 | 1:3032 | 14:3130 | 14:4138 | 14:4634 | 15:1044 | 15:2042 | 15:3137 | 15:4338 | 8.3% | 1h47:1237 | 11:05 | |||
38th | 38 | Sandra WALTER | CAN19800327 | Canada | 8 | 1:2823 | 14:3130 | 14:3435 | 15:0139 | 15:1948 | 15:1941 | 15:3238 | 15:3835 | 7.7% | 1h47:2238 | 11:15 | |||
39th | 21 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | SVK19760204 | Slovakia | 6 | 1:3239 | 14:4536 | 14:5545 | 15:2248 | 14:5232 | 15:1840 | 4.2% | 1h16:4439 | ||||||
40th | 28 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | Brazil | 6 | 1:2928 | 14:5340 | 14:4942 | 15:0139 | 15:0942 | 15:3444 | 5.1% | 1h16:5540 | ||||||
41st | 59 | Mikaela KOFMAN | CAN19890811 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 1:3970 | 15:4557 | 14:2030 | 14:5636 | 14:4729 | 15:2943 | 9.9% | 1h16:5641 | |||||
42nd | 47 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | Czechia | 6 | 1:3343 | 15:3954 | 14:4541 | 14:5235 | 14:4930 | 15:3645 | 6.1% | 1h17:1442 | ||||||
43rd | 33 | Agustina Maria APAZA | ARG19790702 | Argentina | 6 | 1:3343 | 14:4536 | 14:5244 | 15:4056 | 15:1747 | 15:1539 | 6.2% | 1h17:2243 | ||||||
44th | 62 | Laura METZLER | FRA19861202 | France | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 1:3552 | 15:1546 | 14:4138 | 14:5636 | 15:2351 | 15:4246 | 6.9% | 1h17:3244 | |||||
45th | 50 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | Germany | 6 | 1:2928 | 15:5559 | 15:1856 | 15:1846 | 14:5333 | 14:4126 | 8.4% | 1h17:3445 | ||||||
46th | 75 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | France | 6 | 1:3762 | 15:1546 | 15:0650 | 15:2349 | 15:1044 | 15:0736 | 1.9% | 1h17:3846 | ||||||
47th | 72 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA19710624 | USA | 6 | 1:3970 | 15:3351 | 15:2357 | 15:0342 | 14:5638 | 15:1438 | 4.1% | 1h17:4847 | ||||||
48th | 52 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | Czechia | 5 | 1:3343 | 14:2425 | 14:5948 | 15:2349 | 15:3753 | 8.4% | 1h01:5648 | |||||||
49th | 41 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | Spain | 5 | 1:2823 | 14:5039 | 14:5646 | 16:0059 | 15:2249 | 7.9% | 1h02:3649 | |||||||
50th | 37 | Anna VILLAR ARGENTE | ESP19830629 | Spain | 5 | 1:3448 | 15:4055 | 15:1755 | 15:1444 | 15:1246 | 3.1% | 1h02:5750 | |||||||
51st | 66 | Hielke ELFERINK | NED19861018 | Netherlands | 5 | 1:3658 | 15:1045 | 14:5747 | 15:2451 | 15:5555 | 6.5% | 1h03:0251 | |||||||
52nd | 74 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | Germany | 5 | 1:3866 | 15:5458 | 15:2558 | 15:1947 | 14:5537 | 6.6% | 1h03:1152 | |||||||
53rd | 56 | Anna OBERPARLEITER | ITA19901109 | Italy | 5 | 1:3448 | 15:0744 | 16:0762 | 15:1545 | 15:0942 | 6.6% | 1h03:1253 | |||||||
54th | 30 | Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA | BRA19890823 | Brazil | 5 | 1:3136 | 15:3452 | 14:3435 | 16:0059 | 15:4754 | 9.8% | 1h03:2654 | |||||||
55th | 77 | Aurelia PERRY | FRA19881206 | France | 5 | 1:3866 | 16:0561 | 15:1052 | 15:2552 | 15:2249 | 6.0% | 1h03:4055 | |||||||
56th | 35 | Mariske STRAUSS | RSA19910516 | South Africa | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 1:3136 | 14:5841 | 15:1052 | 15:3655 | 16:4356 | 11.7% | 1h03:5856 | ||||||
57th | 63 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | CAN19830311 | Canada | 4 | 1:3762 | 15:1748 | 15:4160 | 15:2653 | 2.6% | 48:0157 | ||||||||
58th | 76 | Florence DARBELLAY | SUI19770216 | Switzerland | 4 | 1:3970 | 15:5559 | 15:1654 | 15:5658 | 4.4% | 48:4658 | ||||||||
59th | 67 | Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ | POL19870204 | Poland | 4 | 1:3552 | 15:4256 | 15:3759 | 15:5357 | 1.7% | 48:4759 | ||||||||
60th | 80 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | Germany | 4 | 1:3448 | 17:1871 | 15:0851 | 15:3054 | 14.3% | 49:3060 | ||||||||
61st | 25 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | Austria | GHOST Factory Racing | 3 | 1:2613 | 14:2826 | 14:4340 | 1.7% | 30:3761 | ||||||||
62nd | 65 | Lucie VESELA | CZE19850417 | Czechia | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 3 | 1:3762 | 16:2763 | 16:1364 | 1.4% | 34:1762 | ||||||||
63rd | 79 | Marta PASTORE | ITA19910706 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 3 | 1:3552 | 16:2964 | 16:3267 | 0.3% | 34:3663 | ||||||||
64th | 58 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | ESP19860417 | Spain | 3 | 1:3552 | 16:4565 | 16:1665 | 3.0% | 34:3664 | |||||||||
65th | 64 | Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO | ESP19850104 | Spain | 3 | 1:3552 | 16:4666 | 16:1966 | 2.8% | 34:4065 | |||||||||
66th | 81 | Katrin SCHWING | GER19720321 | Germany | 3 | 1:3866 | 17:1871 | 15:4561 | 9.8% | 34:4166 | |||||||||
67th | 69 | Helle Haugaard JESSEN | DEN19811114 | Denmark | 3 | 1:3658 | 16:5968 | 16:0762 | 5.4% | 34:4267 | |||||||||
68th | 55 | Noelia RODRIGUEZ | ARG19821121 | Argentina | 3 | 1:3448 | 16:4867 | 16:3368 | 1.5% | 34:5568 | |||||||||
69th | 53 | Rotem GAFINOVITZ | ISR19920609 | Israel | 3 | 1:3970 | 17:0269 | 16:4669 | 1.6% | 35:2769 | |||||||||
70th | 36 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | South Africa | Novus OMX Pro Team | 3 | 1:3762 | 16:1062 | 17:4170 | 9.4% | 35:2870 | ||||||||
71st | 3 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | FRA19920210 | France | RABOLIV | 2 | 1:2613 | 13:212 | n/a | 14:4771 | |||||||||
72nd | 68 | Kerry MACPHEE | GBR19860529 | UK | 2 | 1:3552 | 17:0770 | n/a | 18:4272 | ||||||||||
73rd | 49 | Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA | CZE19870211 | Czechia | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 1 | 1:2928 | n/a | 1:2973 | ||||||||||
74th | 57 | Chengyuan REN | CHN19860920 | China | CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAM | 1 | 1:3866 | n/a | 1:3874 |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jenny RISSVEDS | SWE19940606 | Sweden | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 1:251 | 12:591 | 13:332 | 13:371 | 13:401 | 13:491 | 13:541 | 7.1% | 1h22:571 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Alessandra KELLER | SUI19960127 | Switzerland | STRUEBY-BIXS TEAM | 7 | 1:251 | 13:002 | 13:321 | 13:402 | 13:502 | 14:042 | 14:152 | 9.6% | 1h23:462 | 49s | ||
3rd | 3 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | USA | Specialized Racing | 7 | 1:251 | 13:093 | 14:174 | 14:203 | 14:083 | 14:183 | 14:243 | 9.5% | 1h26:013 | 3:04 | ||
4th | 6 | Malene DEGN | DEN19961202 | Denmark | 7 | 1:251 | 13:416 | 14:174 | 14:234 | 14:264 | 14:254 | 14:274 | 5.6% | 1h27:044 | 4:07 | |||
5th | 2 | Margot MOSCHETTI | FRA19940119 | France | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 1:2715 | 13:557 | 14:003 | 14:245 | 14:367 | 14:346 | 14:345 | 4.9% | 1h27:305 | 4:33 | ||
6th | 7 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | Switzerland | STRUEBY-BIXS TEAM | 7 | 1:251 | 13:324 | 14:367 | 14:296 | 14:325 | 14:325 | 14:497 | 9.5% | 1h27:556 | 4:58 | ||
7th | 12 | Ling YANG | CHN19931001 | China | 7 | 1:2921 | 14:2515 | 14:398 | 14:337 | 14:325 | 14:477 | 14:436 | 2.5% | 1h29:087 | 6:11 | |||
8th | 13 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 7 | 1:3128 | 14:1512 | 14:4110 | 14:408 | 14:418 | 14:518 | 15:0213 | 5.5% | 1h29:418 | 6:44 | ||
9th | 37 | Olga TERENTYEVA | RUS19950116 | Russia | 7 | 1:2817 | 14:099 | 14:4611 | 14:4810 | 14:579 | 15:0813 | 15:1216 | 7.4% | 1h30:289 | 7:31 | |||
10th | 17 | Alice BARNES | GBR19950717 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 1:2610 | 13:568 | 14:246 | 15:0920 | 15:1215 | 15:1014 | 15:2320 | 10.4% | 1h30:4010 | 7:43 | ||
11th | 14 | Annemarie WORST | NED19951219 | Netherlands | Giant Dealerteams | 7 | 1:251 | 14:3216 | 15:0925 | 15:1021 | 15:0510 | 14:5310 | 14:529 | 4.4% | 1h31:0611 | 8:09 | ||
12th | 16 | Maghalie ROCHETTE | CAN19930420 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 1:3442 | 14:4720 | 14:4912 | 15:0617 | 15:0611 | 14:529 | 14:5711 | 2.1% | 1h31:1112 | 8:14 | ||
13th | 41 | Nadezhda ANTONOVA | RUS19940810 | Russia | RUSVELO | 7 | 1:3235 | 14:3216 | 15:0221 | 14:5813 | 15:1215 | 14:5811 | 15:0714 | 4.6% | 1h31:2113 | 8:24 | ||
14th | 22 | Kristina KONSTANTINOVA KIRILLOVA | RUS19950221 | Russia | RUSVELO | 7 | 1:2715 | 14:3719 | 15:0221 | 15:0617 | 15:0812 | 15:0612 | 14:5812 | 3.5% | 1h31:2414 | 8:27 | ||
15th | 42 | Alessia BULLERI | ITA19930719 | Italy | 7 | 1:3025 | 14:1613 | 15:0724 | 15:1122 | 15:1618 | 15:1517 | 14:497 | 7.0% | 1h31:2415 | 8:27 | |||
16th | 5 | Perrine CLAUZEL | FRA19940405 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 1:251 | 14:1010 | 14:5214 | 14:419 | 15:1618 | 15:3421 | 15:4624 | 11.3% | 1h31:4416 | 8:47 | ||
17th | 38 | Majlen MULLER | GER19940916 | Germany | 7 | 1:3128 | 14:5827 | 14:5617 | 14:5711 | 15:1013 | 15:1316 | 15:1015 | 1.9% | 1h31:5517 | 8:58 | |||
18th | 33 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | Czechia | 7 | 1:3235 | 14:4923 | 15:0423 | 14:5711 | 15:1013 | 15:1215 | 15:2219 | 3.7% | 1h32:0618 | 9:09 | |||
19th | 24 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Netherlands | 7 | 1:2610 | 14:3318 | 15:1027 | 15:1924 | 15:2727 | 15:1618 | 15:1517 | 6.2% | 1h32:2619 | 9:29 | |||
20th | 31 | Estelle MOREL | FRA19930320 | France | 7 | 1:3235 | 14:5726 | 14:409 | 15:0719 | 15:1215 | 15:3320 | 15:2921 | 6.0% | 1h32:3020 | 9:33 | |||
21st | 10 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | Canada | 7 | 1:3025 | 14:4720 | 14:4912 | 14:5914 | 15:1721 | 15:4124 | 15:4523 | 6.5% | 1h32:4821 | 9:51 | |||
22nd | 47 | Emilie COLLOMB | ITA19950209 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 7 | 1:3128 | 15:0129 | 15:2228 | 15:0516 | 15:1924 | 15:2619 | 15:1918 | 2.8% | 1h33:0322 | 10:06 | ||
23rd | 45 | Marlo KOEVOET | NED19960103 | Netherlands | 7 | 1:3338 | 14:5928 | 14:5315 | 15:1623 | 15:1823 | 15:3622 | 15:4322 | 5.6% | 1h33:1823 | 10:21 | |||
24th | 20 | Tina PERSE | SLO19941014 | Slovenia | 7 | 1:2817 | 15:0732 | 14:5718 | 15:2025 | 15:1618 | 15:4525 | 15:5526 | 6.5% | 1h33:4824 | 10:51 | |||
25th | 8 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | Switzerland | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 1:2610 | 14:2114 | 15:2632 | 15:5435 | 16:1337 | 15:3923 | 14:5410 | 13.0% | 1h33:5325 | 10:56 | ||
26th | 58 | Ping YAO | CHN19930319 | China | 7 | 1:3442 | 14:4822 | 15:0120 | 15:3027 | 15:4228 | 16:0626 | 15:4624 | 8.8% | 1h34:2726 | 11:30 | |||
27th | 30 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 7 | 1:2610 | 13:405 | 15:0925 | 15:4932 | 15:5131 | 16:2027 | 16:2127 | 19.6% | 1h34:3627 | 11:39 | ||
28th | 15 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | Germany | 5 | 1:251 | 14:1010 | 14:5416 | 15:0215 | 15:2626 | 8.9% | 1h00:5728 | ||||||
29th | 32 | Shayna POWLESS | USA19940108 | USA | 5 | 1:2610 | 14:5225 | 15:4238 | 15:5738 | 15:2525 | 7.3% | 1h03:2229 | ||||||
30th | 49 | Laure SOUTY | FRA19961107 | France | 5 | 1:3338 | 15:0833 | 15:2933 | 15:3528 | 15:5533 | 5.2% | 1h03:4030 | ||||||
31st | 21 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19940520 | Netherlands | 5 | 1:2921 | 15:2544 | 15:2529 | 15:3829 | 15:4329 | 1.9% | 1h03:4031 | ||||||
32nd | 48 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 5 | 1:3548 | 15:1941 | 15:2529 | 15:2626 | 15:5934 | 4.4% | 1h03:4432 | |||||
33rd | 53 | Janina WUST | SUI19941203 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 5 | 1:3652 | 15:1840 | 16:0044 | 15:3930 | 15:1721 | 4.7% | 1h03:5033 | |||||
34th | 28 | Laura CHARLES | FRA19950704 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 5 | 1:3128 | 15:1538 | 15:2529 | 15:4831 | 15:5232 | 4.0% | 1h03:5134 | |||||
35th | 46 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 1:3128 | 15:0231 | 15:5141 | 15:5033 | 15:4430 | 5.4% | 1h03:5835 | |||||
36th | 26 | Isla SHORT | GBR19960918 | UK | Novus OMX Pro Team | 5 | 1:3025 | 15:2142 | 15:3034 | 15:5033 | 16:0336 | 4.6% | 1h04:1436 | |||||
37th | 50 | Denisa BARTIZALOVA | CZE19960411 | Czechia | 5 | 1:3652 | 15:1135 | 15:3535 | 15:5637 | 15:5934 | 5.3% | 1h04:1737 | ||||||
38th | 44 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | Austria | 5 | 1:3442 | 15:1236 | 15:0019 | 15:5939 | 16:3239 | 10.2% | 1h04:1738 | ||||||
39th | 40 | Lena WEHRLE | GER19930107 | Germany | 5 | 1:2921 | 15:1236 | 15:3937 | 15:5536 | 16:1938 | 7.3% | 1h04:3439 | ||||||
40th | 27 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | Canada | 4 | 1:3128 | 15:0129 | 15:4740 | 16:2844 | 9.7% | 48:4740 | |||||||
41st | 23 | Emily PARKES | AUS19950929 | Australia | 4 | 1:3128 | 16:0450 | 15:3535 | 16:1140 | 3.9% | 49:2141 | |||||||
42nd | 52 | Jessica BENZ | GER19950512 | Germany | 4 | 1:3548 | 15:4447 | 15:5141 | 16:2442 | 4.2% | 49:3442 | |||||||
43rd | 57 | Marine LEWIS | CAN19961014 | Canada | 4 | 1:3338 | 15:2945 | 16:1547 | 16:3345 | 6.9% | 49:5043 | |||||||
44th | 25 | Amber JOHNSTON | NZL19950914 | New Zealand | 4 | 1:3442 | 16:0651 | 16:1648 | 16:1941 | 1.3% | 50:1544 | |||||||
45th | 19 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | POR19941227 | Portugal | 4 | 1:2817 | 15:1739 | 15:5743 | 17:3447 | 14.9% | 50:1645 | |||||||
46th | 35 | Holly HARRIS | AUS19950507 | Australia | 4 | 1:3652 | 15:5549 | 16:4050 | 16:2643 | 4.7% | 50:3746 | |||||||
47th | 39 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN19950801 | Canada | 4 | 1:3338 | 15:5248 | 16:4351 | 16:5946 | 7.0% | 51:0747 | |||||||
48th | 54 | Chantal EHEIM | SUI19950701 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 4 | 1:3548 | 15:3446 | 16:0746 | 17:5148 | 14.7% | 51:0748 | ||||||
49th | 29 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 3 | 1:2817 | 14:4923 | 15:4339 | 6.1% | 32:0049 | |||||||
50th | 9 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | Canada | 3 | 1:251 | 15:1034 | 16:0145 | 5.6% | 32:3650 | ||||||||
51st | 51 | Sarah BAUER | GER19960823 | Germany | 3 | 1:3442 | 15:2343 | 16:3349 | 7.6% | 33:3051 | ||||||||
52nd | 55 | Jennifer KUPFERSCHMIED | SUI19940222 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 3 | 1:3442 | 16:2452 | 17:0752 | 4.4% | 35:0552 | |||||||
53rd | 36 | Tina KINDLHOFER | AUT19930107 | Austria | 3 | 1:3548 | 17:0554 | 18:0353 | 5.7% | 36:4353 | ||||||||
54th | 18 | Moran TEL PAZ | ISR19940118 | Israel | 3 | 1:2921 | 16:4553 | 18:5854 | 13.2% | 37:1254 | ||||||||
55th | 56 | Mallory BARTH | SUI19950921 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 2 | 1:3652 | 17:3555 | n/a | 19:1155 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified