The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps⇧ | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | France | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:238 | 11:373 | 11:481 | 11:461 | 11:523 | 11:521 | 11:572 | 11:282 | 4.2% | 1h27:432 | 5s | ||
47th | 18 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | Brazil | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 5:227 | 12:3763 | 12:3148 | 12:3650 | 12:5462 | 12:4342 | 13:0155 | 13:0262 | 4.1% | 1h34:4647 | 7:08 | ||
49th | 95 | Emilien BARBEN | SUI19911028 | Switzerland | 8 | 6:3567 | 12:2551 | 12:3756 | 12:4459 | 12:3845 | 12:4945 | 12:4641 | 12:4044 | 3.2% | 1h35:1449 | 7:36 | |||
21st | 41 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:5833 | 12:1036 | 12:0119 | 12:1028 | 12:1325 | 12:2223 | 12:1513 | 12:0820 | 2.9% | 1h31:1721 | 3:39 | ||
35th | 54 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Netherlands | 8 | 6:0946 | 12:0933 | 12:1835 | 12:1331 | 12:2536 | 12:2326 | 12:2924 | 12:3038 | 2.9% | 1h32:3635 | 4:58 | |||
66th | 40 | Matthys BEUKES | RSA19871224 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 8 | 6:4978 | 12:4268 | 12:3551 | 13:0181 | 12:4650 | 13:0060 | 13:0359 | 13:1165 | 4.8% | 1h37:0766 | 9:29 | ||
28th | 71 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | COL19920427 | Colombia | 8 | 6:1753 | 11:5418 | 13:2793 | 11:528 | 12:0213 | 12:036 | 12:1817 | 11:5410 | 13.3% | 1h31:4728 | 4:09 | |||
22nd | 59 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 8 | 6:2457 | 11:5519 | 12:0928 | 12:0621 | 12:0617 | 12:1619 | 12:1615 | 12:1424 | 2.9% | 1h31:2622 | 3:48 | |||
50th | 46 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 8 | 5:5732 | 11:5316 | 12:0119 | 12:5571 | 12:0315 | 13:4681 | 13:2169 | 13:2467 | 15.8% | 1h35:2050 | 7:42 | |||
60th | 26 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 8 | 6:1450 | 12:5584 | 12:5170 | 12:5571 | 12:5361 | 13:0865 | 12:5548 | 12:4146 | 3.5% | 1h36:3260 | 8:54 | ||
55th | 65 | Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE | COL19840508 | Colombia | 8 | 7:0491 | 12:2953 | 12:3043 | 12:3548 | 12:4650 | 12:5653 | 13:0051 | 12:4146 | 4.1% | 1h36:0155 | 8:23 | |||
9th | 13 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | Spain | 8 | 5:5833 | 11:5013 | 12:0826 | 11:5412 | 11:5711 | 12:036 | 12:1513 | 11:518 | 3.5% | 1h29:569 | 2:18 | |||
15th | 47 | Rourke CROESER | RSA19910524 | South Africa | 8 | 5:4830 | 11:395 | 11:522 | 11:528 | 11:523 | 12:1317 | 12:3633 | 12:4349 | 9.2% | 1h30:3515 | 2:57 | |||
64th | 42 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 8 | 6:0844 | 12:0933 | 12:3148 | 12:4963 | 13:0271 | 13:1973 | 13:4473 | 13:0464 | 13.0% | 1h36:4664 | 9:08 | ||
13th | 27 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 8 | 5:3920 | 11:5822 | 11:534 | 11:517 | 12:1122 | 12:1821 | 12:2322 | 12:0923 | 4.5% | 1h30:2213 | 2:44 | ||
36th | 35 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | USA | Cannondale / TEAMSHOAIR | 8 | 5:4324 | 12:0225 | 12:0523 | 12:1129 | 12:1426 | 12:3938 | 12:3633 | 13:3470 | 12.7% | 1h33:0436 | 5:26 | ||
73rd | 93 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 8 | 6:4272 | 12:3763 | 12:4263 | 12:5469 | 13:0373 | 13:3578 | 13:4372 | 14:0172 | 11.1% | 1h39:1773 | 11:39 | ||
10th | 10 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:186 | 12:0124 | 13:0986 | 11:483 | 11:567 | 11:585 | 12:015 | 11:465 | 11.8% | 1h29:5710 | 2:19 | ||
16th | 4 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | Switzerland | STOECKLI PRO TEAM | 8 | 5:142 | 12:1444 | 12:2339 | 12:2540 | 11:556 | 12:1518 | 12:2322 | 12:0518 | 4.2% | 1h30:5416 | 3:16 | ||
8th | 21 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | Italy | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 5:2511 | 11:448 | 11:546 | 11:5310 | 12:0718 | 12:1215 | 12:067 | 12:2736 | 6.1% | 1h29:488 | 2:10 | ||
12th | 6 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | Germany | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 5:238 | 11:5215 | 11:546 | 12:0216 | 12:2032 | 12:0610 | 12:1411 | 12:2533 | 4.6% | 1h30:1612 | 2:38 | ||
14th | 17 | Raphael GAGNE | CAN19870716 | Canada | 8 | 5:4426 | 11:5316 | 12:0523 | 12:0823 | 11:5711 | 12:2223 | 12:1817 | 11:5716 | 4.1% | 1h30:2414 | 2:46 | |||
27th | 38 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | Austria | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 8 | 6:4978 | 12:0326 | 12:1230 | 12:0823 | 12:1020 | 12:1215 | 12:1411 | 11:5410 | 2.8% | 1h31:4227 | 4:04 | ||
6th | 16 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | Switzerland | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 8 | 5:2410 | 12:0326 | 11:5715 | 11:5613 | 12:0213 | 11:574 | 12:056 | 11:454 | 2.8% | 1h29:096 | 1:31 | ||
65th | 62 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Germany | Novus OMX Pro Team | 8 | 6:2457 | 12:4470 | 12:5473 | 12:4862 | 12:4958 | 13:1069 | 13:0962 | 12:5256 | 3.4% | 1h36:5065 | 9:12 | ||
46th | 83 | Anton GOGOLEV | RUS19840808 | Russia | 8 | 6:2457 | 12:3459 | 12:3756 | 12:4256 | 12:4148 | 12:4039 | 12:4338 | 12:2533 | 2.4% | 1h34:4646 | 7:08 | |||
39th | 52 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | Switzerland | Novus OMX Pro Team | 8 | 5:4324 | 12:4675 | 12:4061 | 12:2136 | 12:4148 | 12:5248 | 12:4036 | 12:1627 | 4.9% | 1h33:5939 | 6:21 | ||
42nd | 34 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Israel | Novus OMX Pro Team | 8 | 5:5833 | 12:1342 | 12:1531 | 12:2439 | 12:4855 | 13:0561 | 13:0051 | 12:3843 | 7.1% | 1h34:2142 | 6:43 | ||
7th | 14 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Spain | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 5:3016 | 11:4910 | 11:534 | 11:5914 | 11:567 | 12:0711 | 12:078 | 11:5513 | 2.5% | 1h29:167 | 1:38 | ||
43rd | 45 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 6:0543 | 12:1239 | 12:2942 | 12:2843 | 12:3443 | 12:5451 | 13:0359 | 12:4146 | 7.0% | 1h34:2643 | 6:48 | ||
30th | 73 | Timofei IVANOV | RUS19901204 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 8 | 6:0441 | 11:5822 | 12:0625 | 12:0823 | 12:1528 | 12:2528 | 12:3431 | 12:2431 | 5.0% | 1h31:5430 | 4:16 | ||
67th | 58 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | Australia | 8 | 6:5381 | 12:4876 | 12:5271 | 12:5469 | 12:4855 | 12:5857 | 13:1164 | 12:5559 | 3.0% | 1h37:1967 | 9:41 | |||
71st | 79 | Cameron JETTE | CAN19870701 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 8 | 7:0593 | 13:0387 | 12:4968 | 12:4154 | 12:5764 | 13:0561 | 13:0461 | 14:0273 | 10.6% | 1h38:4671 | 11:08 | ||
62nd | 44 | Zsolt JUHASZ | HUN19900724 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS MTB TEAM | 8 | 6:0340 | 12:3661 | 12:5776 | 13:0283 | 13:0169 | 13:0967 | 12:5850 | 12:5155 | 4.4% | 1h36:3762 | 8:59 | ||
37th | 28 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | Italy | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 8 | 5:4627 | 12:1342 | 12:3043 | 12:3045 | 12:2434 | 12:2730 | 12:4743 | 12:4652 | 4.6% | 1h33:2337 | 5:45 | ||
61st | 57 | Marek KONWA | POL19900311 | Poland | 8 | 6:1047 | 12:2150 | 12:3043 | 12:3953 | 12:2838 | 15:1486 | 12:4844 | 12:2635 | 23.3% | 1h36:3661 | 8:58 | |||
4th | 3 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Czechia | Specialized Racing | 8 | 5:165 | 11:341 | 11:5614 | 11:496 | 11:512 | 12:048 | 12:089 | 11:5410 | 4.9% | 1h28:324 | 54s | ||
63rd | 100 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 8 | 7:1697 | 12:4470 | 12:2037 | 12:2741 | 12:3544 | 12:5755 | 13:0155 | 13:2066 | 8.1% | 1h36:4063 | 9:02 | ||
57th | 19 | Michal LAMI | SVK19860812 | Slovakia | 8 | 5:5833 | 12:4166 | 12:5978 | 13:0079 | 13:1581 | 12:5552 | 12:4945 | 12:2937 | 6.1% | 1h36:0657 | 8:28 | |||
48th | 49 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | Sweden | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 8 | 6:1753 | 12:2047 | 12:3551 | 12:4256 | 12:4046 | 12:5147 | 12:5447 | 12:4551 | 4.6% | 1h35:0448 | 7:26 | ||
38th | 60 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Switzerland | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 5:4729 | 12:1239 | 12:5271 | 12:3751 | 12:4046 | 12:3535 | 12:2924 | 12:3442 | 5.5% | 1h33:4638 | 6:08 | ||
45th | 37 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | Estonia | 8 | 7:29104 | 12:3358 | 12:2640 | 12:2741 | 12:3341 | 12:2831 | 12:3330 | 12:1424 | 2.6% | 1h34:4345 | 7:05 | |||
44th | 56 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | Belgium | 8 | 7:0491 | 12:2652 | 12:3043 | 12:2338 | 12:3341 | 12:3836 | 12:3027 | 12:3140 | 2.0% | 1h34:3544 | 6:57 | |||
20th | 9 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | Spain | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 5:2511 | 11:5721 | 11:5511 | 12:0216 | 12:2838 | 12:4744 | 12:4036 | 11:539 | 7.6% | 1h31:0720 | 3:29 | ||
34th | 32 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 5:4122 | 12:2953 | 12:2640 | 12:1432 | 12:2434 | 12:2223 | 12:3027 | 12:1526 | 2.2% | 1h32:2134 | 4:43 | ||
5th | 11 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 5:2814 | 11:416 | 11:546 | 11:5310 | 12:0718 | 12:1114 | 11:431 | 11:497 | 4.3% | 1h28:465 | 1:08 | ||
32nd | 12 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 5:2511 | 12:0428 | 12:0221 | 12:1834 | 12:4650 | 12:4039 | 12:4338 | 12:0719 | 6.1% | 1h32:0532 | 4:27 | ||
19th | 36 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 8 | 6:0441 | 12:0729 | 12:0018 | 12:0419 | 12:1223 | 12:2528 | 12:1310 | 12:0117 | 3.5% | 1h31:0619 | 3:28 | ||
51st | 7 | Ralph NÄF | SUI19800510 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:131 | 12:2047 | 12:4464 | 12:4154 | 13:0373 | 12:5248 | 13:1467 | 13:2568 | 8.8% | 1h35:3251 | 7:54 | ||
52nd | 66 | Jan NESVADBA | CZE19910804 | Czechia | NILFISK ALTO PRO CYCLING | 8 | 6:3464 | 12:1239 | 12:3350 | 12:5266 | 12:4650 | 12:5653 | 13:0258 | 12:5054 | 6.8% | 1h35:4552 | 8:07 | ||
69th | 72 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 8 | 7:24103 | 12:4369 | 12:2138 | 12:4358 | 12:5866 | 13:3276 | 13:0155 | 13:0161 | 9.6% | 1h37:4369 | 10:05 | ||
70th | 55 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS MTB TEAM | 8 | 6:2860 | 13:2399 | 12:4665 | 12:5877 | 13:0876 | 13:0664 | 13:1265 | 13:0262 | 4.8% | 1h38:0370 | 10:25 | ||
68th | 76 | Matiss PREIMANIS | LAT19910906 | Latvia | DPA | 8 | 6:3567 | 12:4470 | 12:3043 | 12:3548 | 12:4650 | 12:5857 | 13:3171 | 13:4071 | 9.3% | 1h37:1968 | 9:41 | ||
56th | 50 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 8 | 6:1349 | 13:0691 | 12:4867 | 12:4963 | 12:5663 | 12:5755 | 12:4641 | 12:3140 | 4.7% | 1h36:0656 | 8:28 | ||
17th | 43 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | Switzerland | 8 | 5:3218 | 11:5013 | 11:5511 | 12:0216 | 12:1731 | 12:3334 | 12:3835 | 12:0820 | 6.8% | 1h30:5517 | 3:17 | |||
58th | 69 | Sergji RYSENKO | UKR19800315 | Ukraine | 8 | 6:4373 | 12:3055 | 12:3655 | 12:3447 | 13:0876 | 12:5350 | 12:5749 | 12:5358 | 5.1% | 1h36:1458 | 8:36 | |||
31st | 23 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 5:2915 | 11:4910 | 11:5817 | 12:2843 | 12:2838 | 12:4141 | 12:4338 | 12:2431 | 7.6% | 1h32:0031 | 4:22 | ||
40th | 61 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Belgium | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 8 | 6:2356 | 12:0729 | 12:1633 | 12:1935 | 12:2536 | 12:4443 | 13:0051 | 12:4753 | 7.3% | 1h34:0140 | 6:23 | ||
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:154 | 11:352 | 11:5715 | 11:483 | 11:501 | 11:532 | 11:572 | 11:231 | 5.0% | 1h27:381 | - | ||
53rd | 24 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | Argentina | 8 | 5:3819 | 12:3763 | 12:5069 | 12:5165 | 12:5059 | 13:0865 | 13:1968 | 12:4450 | 5.5% | 1h35:5753 | 8:19 | |||
29th | 30 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | Switzerland | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 5:5331 | 12:1036 | 12:0928 | 12:0520 | 12:1426 | 12:2427 | 12:1716 | 12:4044 | 4.8% | 1h31:5229 | 4:14 | ||
59th | 103 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | Switzerland | 8 | 6:2255 | 12:4166 | 12:4162 | 12:3852 | 13:0169 | 12:5857 | 13:1366 | 12:5660 | 4.6% | 1h36:3059 | 8:52 | |||
33rd | 91 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | Italy | 8 | 6:2961 | 12:1746 | 12:1936 | 12:0722 | 12:1020 | 12:1619 | 12:1919 | 12:2130 | 1.9% | 1h32:1833 | 4:40 | |||
23rd | 31 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 6:0037 | 11:4910 | 11:546 | 11:483 | 12:0416 | 12:0912 | 13:2970 | 12:1829 | 14.3% | 1h31:3123 | 3:53 | ||
11th | 15 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | Italy | FRM Factory Racing Team | 8 | 5:3016 | 11:469 | 11:546 | 12:0115 | 11:567 | 12:0912 | 12:3532 | 12:0820 | 6.9% | 1h29:5911 | 2:21 | ||
72nd | 70 | Sherman TREZZA DE PAIVA | BRA19890515 | Brazil | CALOI TEAM | 8 | 6:4070 | 12:5279 | 13:1187 | 13:1387 | 13:1180 | 13:0967 | 13:0962 | 13:3069 | 4.9% | 1h38:5572 | 11:17 | ||
24th | 29 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | Spain | 8 | 6:0844 | 12:0933 | 12:0826 | 12:0823 | 12:2133 | 12:2831 | 12:2221 | 11:5513 | 4.6% | 1h31:3924 | 4:01 | |||
25th | 117 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 8 | 6:0139 | 12:0729 | 12:1531 | 12:1633 | 12:1630 | 12:2022 | 12:2924 | 11:5615 | 4.6% | 1h31:4025 | 4:02 | ||
18th | 20 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | Netherlands | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 8 | 5:4122 | 11:5620 | 12:0422 | 12:0927 | 12:1528 | 12:059 | 12:3027 | 12:1728 | 4.7% | 1h30:5718 | 3:19 | ||
54th | 64 | Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ | ESP19821020 | Spain | 8 | 6:2961 | 12:3661 | 12:3551 | 12:5877 | 12:5160 | 12:4945 | 12:5046 | 12:5256 | 3.0% | 1h36:0054 | 8:22 | |||
3rd | 5 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 5:142 | 11:373 | 11:5511 | 11:472 | 11:535 | 11:532 | 11:572 | 11:443 | 2.9% | 1h28:003 | 22s | ||
41st | 39 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | Japan | Trek Factory Racing | 8 | 6:0037 | 12:1138 | 12:3756 | 12:3045 | 12:4855 | 12:3836 | 13:0051 | 12:3038 | 6.7% | 1h34:1441 | 6:36 | ||
26th | 48 | Derek ZANDSTRA | CAN19841019 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 8 | 6:1551 | 12:0832 | 12:1734 | 12:1129 | 12:1223 | 12:3133 | 12:1919 | 11:486 | 6.1% | 1h31:4126 | 4:03 | ||
82nd | 63 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | Portugal | 6 | 6:3363 | 12:3560 | 12:5473 | 13:1488 | 13:2988 | 14:0785 | 12.2% | 1h12:5282 | ||||||
74th | 118 | Andrea DEI TOS | ITA19860810 | Italy | 6 | 6:5682 | 12:5482 | 13:0483 | 12:5571 | 12:5764 | 13:1570 | 2.7% | 1h12:0174 | ||||||
76th | 98 | Martino FRUET | ITA19770721 | Italy | 6 | 7:0289 | 12:3055 | 12:3960 | 13:0181 | 13:1884 | 14:0383 | 12.4% | 1h12:3376 | ||||||
85th | 94 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 6:5986 | 13:30101 | 13:1689 | 13:0283 | 13:0978 | 13:2574 | 3.6% | 1h13:2185 | |||||
81st | 53 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | KAZ19860417 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 6:1652 | 12:5381 | 13:2090 | 12:5266 | 13:0271 | 13:5282 | 7.8% | 1h12:1581 | ||||||
80th | 113 | Maximilian MAIER | GER19920611 | Germany | 6 | 7:0289 | 12:5482 | 13:0079 | 13:0585 | 13:2386 | 13:3679 | 5.4% | 1h13:0080 | ||||||
77th | 89 | Frederico MARIANO | BRA19910716 | Brazil | CALOI TEAM | 6 | 6:4775 | 12:4470 | 12:5473 | 13:4097 | 12:5968 | 13:1672 | 7.3% | 1h12:2077 | |||||
83rd | 75 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | France | 6 | 6:3464 | 12:3055 | 13:0079 | 12:4561 | 14:3297 | 13:3377 | 16.3% | 1h12:5483 | ||||||
86th | 81 | Phillip PEARCE | GBR19850101 | UK | 6 | 6:4978 | 12:5177 | 13:2491 | 13:2691 | 13:1682 | 13:2875 | 4.8% | 1h13:1486 | ||||||
75th | 99 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | France | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 7:38110 | 13:1095 | 13:0684 | 12:5571 | 12:5866 | 13:0561 | 1.9% | 1h12:5275 | |||||
78th | 87 | Benjamin SONNTAG | GER19800730 | Germany | 6 | 7:0187 | 13:0892 | 13:0382 | 13:0079 | 13:1079 | 13:1570 | 1.9% | 1h12:3778 | ||||||
84th | 78 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | Switzerland | Giant Swiss Team | 6 | 6:5885 | 12:4470 | 13:3195 | 12:5571 | 13:0675 | 14:0684 | 10.7% | 1h13:2084 | |||||
79th | 96 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | Germany | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 6 | 7:1095 | 12:5785 | 12:5877 | 12:5266 | 13:1682 | 13:3880 | 6.0% | 1h12:5179 | |||||
97th | 51 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | Canada | 5 | 6:4070 | 13:2399 | 13:4297 | 13:57100 | 13:5995 | 4.5% | 1h01:4197 | |||||||
87th | 8 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Czechia | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 5 | 5:3920 | 11:427 | 11:522 | 12:2136 | 11:567 | 5.6% | 53:3087 | ||||||
96th | 107 | Nicolo FERRAZZO | ITA19911013 | Italy | 5 | 6:4775 | 13:2097 | 13:4297 | 13:3596 | 13:3289 | 2.8% | 1h00:5696 | |||||||
88th | 106 | Jorgen FLION | BEL19860722 | Belgium | 5 | 7:20101 | 12:5279 | 13:0785 | 13:3495 | 13:2285 | 5.4% | 1h00:1588 | |||||||
95th | 77 | Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO | UKR19820116 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 5 | 6:3969 | 13:0186 | 13:1488 | 14:19102 | 13:3491 | 10.0% | 1h00:4795 | ||||||
93rd | 101 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | Germany | 5 | 7:29104 | 13:1896 | 13:2592 | 13:3093 | 13:3592 | 2.1% | 1h01:1793 | |||||||
90th | 67 | Brendan JOHNSTON | AUS19911125 | Australia | 5 | 7:0187 | 13:0588 | 13:0281 | 13:3093 | 13:5193 | 6.3% | 1h00:2990 | |||||||
94th | 116 | Abdulkadir KELLECI | TUR19860913 | Turkey | 5 | 6:3464 | 13:0588 | 13:2994 | 13:2691 | 13:5193 | 5.9% | 1h00:2594 | |||||||
92nd | 115 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | GER19920528 | Germany | 5 | 6:5784 | 13:0588 | 13:3596 | 13:1990 | 13:3390 | 3.8% | 1h00:2992 | |||||||
89th | 88 | Dmytro TITARENKO | UKR19901123 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 5 | 7:1697 | 12:5177 | 12:4766 | 12:5571 | 14:2996 | 13.3% | 1h00:1889 | ||||||
91st | 105 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | Italy | 5 | 6:4373 | 13:0993 | 13:46100 | 13:0986 | 13:2887 | 4.7% | 1h00:1591 | |||||||
100th | 111 | Michael BRODERICK | USA19731223 | USA | 4 | 7:19100 | 13:2097 | 13:4499 | 13:4598 | 3.1% | 48:08100 | ||||||||
101st | 114 | Guy DIAZ GROLLIER | AND19810309 | Andorra | 4 | 7:0593 | 13:33102 | 13:56101 | 13:4799 | 2.8% | 48:21101 | ||||||||
102nd | 112 | Jan SCHAER | SUI19921128 | Switzerland | 4 | 7:1596 | 13:53103 | 14:02102 | 14:07101 | 1.7% | 49:17102 | ||||||||
99th | 22 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | Czechia | SRAM MITAS TREK | 4 | 5:4627 | 12:1545 | 12:3551 | 13:1889 | 8.6% | 43:5499 | |||||||
98th | 33 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | Netherlands | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 6:1047 | 12:2047 | 12:3756 | 12:4459 | 3.2% | 43:5198 | |||||||
103rd | 82 | Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO | KAZ19880221 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 7:1799 | 14:22104 | 14:39103 | 2.0% | 36:18103 | |||||||||
104th | 86 | Benjamin SCHMIDT | ISR19910212 | Israel | 3 | 7:31107 | 14:29105 | 14:43104 | 1.6% | 36:43104 | |||||||||
106th | 90 | Besik GAVASHELI | GEO19881207 | Georgia | 2 | 7:32108 | 15:06106 | n/a | 22:38106 | ||||||||||
108th | 108 | George-Vlad SABAU | ROU19870812 | Romania | 2 | 7:36109 | 15:44108 | n/a | 23:20108 | ||||||||||
105th | 92 | Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA | ESP19780424 | Spain | 2 | 7:20101 | 13:0993 | n/a | 20:29105 | ||||||||||
107th | 110 | Ahmed ZEIDAN | ISR19881106 | Israel | 2 | 7:29104 | 15:41107 | n/a | 23:10107 | ||||||||||
110th | 97 | Jason BOUTTELL | GBR19850928 | UK | 1 | 6:4877 | n/a | 6:48110 | |||||||||||
109th | 102 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | Czechia | 1 | 6:5682 | n/a | 6:56109 |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:292 | 12:113 | 12:204 | 12:153 | 12:081 | 12:161 | 11:521 | 3.9% | 1h18:311 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 5:333 | 12:081 | 12:181 | 12:142 | 12:102 | 12:161 | 12:184 | 1.4% | 1h18:572 | 26s | ||
3rd | 4 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | USA | Specialized Racing | 7 | 5:4712 | 12:267 | 12:266 | 12:194 | 12:295 | 12:283 | 12:173 | 1.6% | 1h20:123 | 1:41 | ||
4th | 9 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 7 | 5:409 | 12:081 | 12:192 | 12:275 | 12:264 | 13:1325 | 12:306 | 8.9% | 1h20:434 | 2:12 | ||
5th | 5 | Victor KORETZKY | FRA19940826 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 5:281 | 12:134 | 12:192 | 12:041 | 12:213 | 13:0719 | 13:1137 | 9.3% | 1h20:435 | 2:12 | ||
6th | 7 | Anton COOPER | NZL19940811 | New Zealand | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 5:345 | 12:3211 | 12:3810 | 12:5011 | 12:458 | 12:314 | 12:012 | 6.8% | 1h20:516 | 2:20 | ||
7th | 3 | Lars FORSTER | SUI19930801 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 7 | 5:345 | 12:176 | 12:255 | 12:426 | 12:397 | 12:527 | 12:255 | 4.7% | 1h20:547 | 2:23 | ||
8th | 12 | Jens SCHUERMANS | BEL19930213 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 7 | 5:388 | 12:3713 | 12:297 | 12:447 | 12:5511 | 12:506 | 12:5312 | 3.5% | 1h22:068 | 3:35 | ||
9th | 13 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | Czechia | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 7 | 5:409 | 12:279 | 12:4711 | 13:0316 | 12:499 | 12:5611 | 12:347 | 4.8% | 1h22:169 | 3:45 | ||
10th | 1 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | Spain | 7 | 5:333 | 12:155 | 12:378 | 12:459 | 12:5110 | 13:1929 | 13:5865 | 14.0% | 1h23:1810 | 4:47 | |||
11th | 6 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:367 | 12:4615 | 13:0418 | 13:0622 | 13:0617 | 12:549 | 12:499 | 2.6% | 1h23:2111 | 4:50 | ||
12th | 46 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 6:1229 | 12:5320 | 13:0115 | 12:5312 | 13:0314 | 13:0213 | 12:5413 | 1.3% | 1h23:5812 | 5:27 | ||
13th | 19 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:5417 | 13:0225 | 12:5714 | 13:0521 | 13:0617 | 13:0417 | 13:0024 | 1.2% | 1h24:0813 | 5:37 | ||
14th | 65 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 6:5659 | 12:5117 | 12:5012 | 12:4810 | 12:5712 | 13:0316 | 13:0024 | 2.0% | 1h24:2514 | 5:54 | ||
15th | 23 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 7 | 6:5155 | 12:5621 | 12:5313 | 13:0316 | 13:0314 | 12:549 | 12:5515 | 1.3% | 1h24:3515 | 6:04 | ||
16th | 39 | Martins BLUMS | LAT19951017 | Latvia | 7 | 6:3345 | 12:5117 | 13:0720 | 13:0214 | 13:1021 | 12:538 | 13:0532 | 2.5% | 1h24:4116 | 6:10 | |||
17th | 75 | Stefano VALDRIGHI | ITA19940801 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 7 | 6:3850 | 12:4014 | 12:378 | 13:0316 | 13:4458 | 13:0822 | 12:5919 | 8.9% | 1h24:4917 | 6:18 | ||
18th | 30 | Arnis PETERSONS | LAT19940329 | Latvia | 7 | 6:0525 | 12:5117 | 13:1024 | 13:2843 | 13:0920 | 13:2637 | 12:5413 | 4.8% | 1h25:0318 | 6:32 | |||
19th | 14 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 5:5314 | 12:5723 | 13:0619 | 13:1629 | 13:3041 | 13:2741 | 13:0127 | 4.2% | 1h25:1019 | 6:39 | ||
20th | 48 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | Switzerland | 7 | 6:3447 | 13:1134 | 13:1528 | 13:0214 | 13:1325 | 13:1024 | 12:499 | 3.4% | 1h25:1420 | 6:43 | |||
21st | 60 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | France | FOCUS ROTOR EKOI | 7 | 6:1229 | 13:1745 | 13:1125 | 13:2030 | 13:1527 | 13:2943 | 12:347 | 7.3% | 1h25:1821 | 6:47 | ||
22nd | 45 | Stanislav ANTONOV | RUS19960909 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 7 | 6:2437 | 13:0828 | 13:0822 | 13:1026 | 13:1123 | 13:2433 | 13:0229 | 2.8% | 1h25:2722 | 6:56 | ||
23rd | 35 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | Netherlands | 7 | 6:0627 | 13:1031 | 13:1933 | 13:2639 | 13:1729 | 13:0719 | 13:1642 | 2.4% | 1h25:4123 | 7:10 | |||
24th | 26 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | Australia | 7 | 5:5417 | 13:1339 | 13:1528 | 13:1228 | 13:2839 | 13:2331 | 13:2349 | 2.0% | 1h25:4824 | 7:17 | |||
25th | 41 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | Germany | 7 | 6:3749 | 13:1643 | 13:3152 | 13:0724 | 13:1830 | 13:0719 | 12:5919 | 4.1% | 1h25:5525 | 7:24 | |||
26th | 62 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | France | 7 | 7:0063 | 13:0828 | 13:0317 | 13:0316 | 13:0314 | 13:1427 | 13:3257 | 3.7% | 1h26:0326 | 7:32 | |||
27th | 18 | Emil LINDE | SWE19940207 | Sweden | 7 | 6:2336 | 13:2147 | 13:2643 | 13:2536 | 13:3346 | 13:0923 | 12:5617 | 4.8% | 1h26:1327 | 7:42 | |||
28th | 16 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | Germany | 7 | 6:0928 | 13:0828 | 13:1426 | 13:2639 | 13:2131 | 13:3853 | 13:1744 | 3.8% | 1h26:1328 | 7:42 | |||
29th | 24 | Gert HEYNS | RSA19930510 | South Africa | SCOTT FACTORY RACING POWERED BY LCB | 7 | 5:5314 | 13:0627 | 13:2239 | 13:3753 | 13:4257 | 13:2842 | 13:1239 | 4.6% | 1h26:2029 | 7:49 | ||
30th | 17 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | DEN19950326 | Denmark | 4 | 5:5314 | 12:2910 | 13:1528 | 13:4158 | 9.6% | 1h26:2030 | -3LAP | ||||||
31st | 49 | Chris HAMILTON | AUS19950518 | Australia | 7 | 6:1229 | 13:1440 | 13:2948 | 13:4261 | 13:2940 | 13:2943 | 12:5515 | 6.1% | 1h26:3031 | 7:59 | |||
32nd | 20 | Alan HATHERLY | RSA19960315 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:5013 | 13:1031 | 13:3456 | 13:2742 | 13:3548 | 13:4054 | 13:1541 | 3.8% | 1h26:3132 | 8:00 | ||
33rd | 101 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 7 | 6:5054 | 13:1031 | 13:1933 | 13:3247 | 13:2433 | 13:2331 | 12:5919 | 4.2% | 1h26:3733 | 8:06 | ||
34th | 56 | Ben BRADLEY | AUS19950714 | Australia | 7 | 7:1882 | 13:5382 | 13:2137 | 12:5913 | 13:1224 | 13:0213 | 13:0024 | 6.9% | 1h26:4534 | 8:14 | |||
35th | 89 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 7 | 6:2538 | 12:5621 | 13:0923 | 13:0420 | 13:5469 | 13:3449 | 14:0367 | 8.6% | 1h27:0535 | 8:34 | ||
36th | 64 | Craig OLIVER | NZL19950808 | New Zealand | 7 | 6:3243 | 13:1134 | 13:3253 | 13:2639 | 13:4156 | 13:2433 | 13:2247 | 3.8% | 1h27:0836 | 8:37 | |||
37th | 78 | Manuel FASNACHT | SUI19950227 | Switzerland | 7 | 7:46113 | 13:3567 | 13:2643 | 13:0622 | 13:0617 | 13:1628 | 12:5919 | 4.6% | 1h27:1437 | 8:43 | |||
38th | 34 | Peteris JANEVICS | LAT19940213 | Latvia | DPA | 7 | 6:2740 | 13:0124 | 13:4672 | 13:4261 | 13:3041 | 13:3145 | 13:1744 | 5.8% | 1h27:1438 | 8:43 | ||
39th | 36 | Jonathan Josue MEIJA GONZALEZ | VEN19940111 | Venezuela | 7 | 5:5519 | 13:2450 | 13:3253 | 13:3855 | 13:5267 | 13:5161 | 13:0330 | 6.3% | 1h27:1539 | 8:44 | |||
40th | 120 | Beltain SCHMID | ITA19940930 | Italy | 7 | 7:1579 | 13:3463 | 13:3051 | 13:1026 | 13:1021 | 13:2535 | 13:1642 | 3.0% | 1h27:2040 | 8:49 | |||
41st | 55 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | Germany | 7 | 7:2389 | 13:2653 | 13:1631 | 13:2131 | 13:2637 | 13:2030 | 13:1340 | 1.6% | 1h27:2541 | 8:54 | |||
42nd | 22 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | Israel | 7 | 5:5621 | 13:1238 | 13:2846 | 13:2944 | 13:3952 | 13:4054 | 14:0367 | 6.4% | 1h27:2742 | 8:56 | |||
43rd | 33 | Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN | DEN19960323 | Denmark | 7 | 6:0023 | 13:1643 | 13:2036 | 13:5880 | 13:4560 | 13:4459 | 13:3459 | 5.3% | 1h27:3743 | 9:06 | |||
44th | 129 | Enea VETSCH | SUI19940206 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 7 | 7:1071 | 13:2348 | 13:1933 | 13:3452 | 13:3144 | 13:3651 | 13:0935 | 3.4% | 1h27:4244 | 9:11 | ||
45th | 53 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | New Zealand | 7 | 7:0667 | 13:2348 | 13:2239 | 13:4057 | 13:2637 | 13:3449 | 13:2247 | 2.2% | 1h27:5345 | 9:22 | |||
46th | 118 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 7:2692 | 13:4070 | 13:2541 | 13:2131 | 13:1426 | 13:3145 | 13:1846 | 3.3% | 1h27:5546 | 9:24 | ||
47th | 15 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 7 | 5:5519 | 12:267 | 13:2846 | 14:38101 | 15:3789 | 12:465 | 13:0633 | 25.6% | 1h27:5647 | 9:25 | ||
48th | 111 | Edoardo BONETTO | ITA19930307 | Italy | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 7 | 7:1376 | 13:2954 | 13:2643 | 13:2334 | 13:3245 | 13:2535 | 13:3257 | 1.1% | 1h28:0048 | 9:29 | ||
49th | 81 | Hugo BRIATTA | FRA19960624 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 6:2841 | 13:3160 | 13:3962 | 14:0283 | 13:5066 | 13:2637 | 13:0431 | 7.4% | 1h28:0049 | 9:29 | ||
50th | 29 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | Belgium | 7 | 6:0424 | 12:4615 | 13:0115 | 13:0825 | 12:5913 | 13:0618 | 16:5672 | 32.6% | 1h28:0050 | 9:29 | |||
51st | 63 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 7 | 6:1832 | 13:1134 | 13:4269 | 13:4565 | 13:4054 | 13:5462 | 13:4064 | 5.4% | 1h28:1051 | 9:39 | ||
52nd | 73 | Jakob HARTMANN | GER19950604 | Germany | 7 | 6:5557 | 13:1846 | 13:2948 | 13:3351 | 13:2535 | 13:5663 | 13:3963 | 4.8% | 1h28:1552 | 9:44 | |||
53rd | 92 | Johannes BLASI | GER19951220 | Germany | 7 | 7:36104 | 13:4675 | 13:4774 | 13:2334 | 13:2232 | 13:3145 | 12:5617 | 6.6% | 1h28:2153 | 9:50 | |||
54th | 126 | Moreno PELLIZZON | ITA19961015 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 7 | 7:1071 | 13:2954 | 13:3757 | 13:2536 | 13:2433 | 13:4156 | 13:3660 | 2.1% | 1h28:2254 | 9:51 | ||
55th | 10 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | New Zealand | Specialized Racing | 7 | 11:41118 | 12:3612 | 13:0720 | 12:447 | 12:386 | 13:0012 | 12:5111 | 4.1% | 1h28:3755 | 10:06 | ||
56th | 122 | Davide CLERICI | ITA19941109 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 7 | 7:2794 | 13:4776 | 13:4371 | 13:3247 | 13:3447 | 13:3248 | 13:0734 | 5.1% | 1h28:4256 | 10:11 | ||
57th | 21 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Denmark | 7 | 5:5922 | 13:1440 | 13:5784 | 14:0585 | 14:0475 | 14:1669 | 13:1036 | 8.4% | 1h28:4557 | 10:14 | |||
58th | 107 | Romain BOUTET | FRA19950225 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 7:40108 | 13:4273 | 14:22103 | 13:3753 | 13:2535 | 13:0213 | 12:5919 | 10.7% | 1h28:4758 | 10:16 | ||
59th | 70 | Reece TUCKNOTT | AUS19960515 | Australia | 7 | 7:49115 | 13:5787 | 13:3757 | 13:3045 | 13:3548 | 13:1325 | 13:1137 | 5.8% | 1h28:5259 | 10:21 | |||
60th | 104 | Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ | CHI19950313 | Chile | 7 | 7:2692 | 13:5485 | 13:3757 | 13:2536 | 13:3041 | 13:4358 | 13:2451 | 3.7% | 1h28:5960 | 10:28 | |||
61st | 50 | Brandon RIVERA | COL19960321 | Colombia | 7 | 5:4211 | 13:3262 | 13:4167 | 13:3956 | 14:2783 | 14:2270 | 13:3762 | 6.8% | 1h29:0061 | 10:29 | |||
62nd | 128 | Philipp HEDIGER | SUI19930303 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 7 | 6:5862 | 13:2954 | 13:3860 | 13:4870 | 13:4964 | 13:5964 | 13:2753 | 4.0% | 1h29:0862 | 10:37 | ||
63rd | 52 | Roberto BOU MARTIN | ESP19930326 | Spain | 7 | 6:5256 | 13:2450 | 13:2948 | 13:4363 | 13:4560 | 14:3371 | 13:2349 | 8.7% | 1h29:0963 | 10:38 | |||
64th | 91 | Maxime LORET | FRA19951230 | France | PRO-FERMETURES WILIER | 7 | 6:3345 | 13:1134 | 13:1631 | 13:2131 | 13:3952 | 15:4872 | 13:3156 | 19.8% | 1h29:1964 | 10:48 | ||
65th | 76 | Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL | ESP19960506 | Spain | 7 | 7:3097 | 13:4877 | 13:3962 | 13:4158 | 13:4458 | 13:3752 | 13:2753 | 2.6% | 1h29:2665 | 10:55 | |||
66th | 74 | Nadir COLLEDANI | ITA19950410 | Italy | 7 | 6:1934 | 14:1698 | 14:0186 | 13:4668 | 14:3784 | 13:2637 | 13:0127 | 12.3% | 1h29:2666 | 10:55 | |||
67th | 59 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | Austria | 7 | 7:2184 | 13:4374 | 14:1696 | 13:3146 | 13:4964 | 13:2637 | 13:2955 | 6.2% | 1h29:3567 | 11:04 | |||
68th | 102 | Paul LOPEZ | FRA19950514 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 7:0768 | 13:3160 | 13:4269 | 13:3247 | 13:5770 | 13:4660 | 14:0469 | 4.1% | 1h29:3968 | 11:08 | ||
69th | 82 | Piotr KONWA | POL19950215 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:3298 | 13:4877 | 13:4672 | 13:4565 | 13:4560 | 13:4156 | 13:3660 | 1.5% | 1h29:5369 | 11:22 | ||
70th | 106 | Erno MCCRAE | BEL19951203 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 7 | 7:43110 | 13:5888 | 13:2541 | 13:3247 | 13:5368 | 14:0165 | 13:2552 | 4.5% | 1h29:5770 | 11:26 | ||
71st | 37 | Axel LINDH | SWE19930511 | Sweden | 7 | 6:3951 | 13:3869 | 13:4066 | 13:4870 | 14:0877 | 14:0666 | 13:5966 | 3.7% | 1h29:5871 | 11:27 | |||
72nd | 71 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | Germany | 7 | 7:1882 | 13:3668 | 13:3355 | 13:4972 | 13:3850 | 14:1368 | 14:2670 | 6.5% | 1h30:3372 | 12:02 | |||
73rd | 28 | Sondre KRISTIANSEN | NOR19930602 | Norway | TEAM LILLEHAMMER POWERED BY SPORT1 & SCOTT | 7 | 6:3648 | 13:2954 | 13:3962 | 13:4668 | 14:4385 | 14:1067 | 14:5771 | 10.9% | 1h31:2073 | 12:49 | ||
74th | 130 | Ulisse FIESCHI | SUI19941015 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 7:0465 | 13:3463 | 13:3962 | 13:4363 | 14:0676 | 3.9% | 1h02:0674 | |||||
75th | 109 | Roger JENNY | SUI19930421 | Switzerland | 5 | 7:2286 | 13:5382 | 13:5280 | 14:0787 | 13:4054 | 3.3% | 1h02:5475 | ||||||
76th | 115 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 7:0768 | 13:3463 | 13:4975 | 13:5981 | 14:1078 | 4.4% | 1h02:3976 | |||||
77th | 69 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | Germany | 5 | 7:1173 | 13:5079 | 13:5280 | 13:5274 | 14:0171 | 1.3% | 1h02:4677 | ||||||
78th | 85 | Jan RAJCHART | CZE19960511 | Czechia | 5 | 7:2590 | 13:5180 | 14:0794 | 13:5477 | 13:4863 | 2.3% | 1h03:0578 | ||||||
79th | 77 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | Germany | 5 | 6:2135 | 13:1440 | 13:5280 | 13:4565 | 14:5187 | 12.2% | 1h02:0379 | ||||||
80th | 44 | Ronen ELLIS | ISR19950503 | Israel | 5 | 7:50116 | 14:0591 | 13:5076 | 13:5274 | 14:0374 | 1.8% | 1h03:4080 | ||||||
81st | 119 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | Switzerland | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 5 | 7:2286 | 13:4070 | 14:0288 | 14:1089 | 14:0171 | 3.7% | 1h03:1581 | |||||
82nd | 31 | Eskil EVENSEN-LIE | NOR19950519 | Norway | 5 | 6:2942 | 13:3463 | 13:5179 | 14:0283 | 14:2682 | 6.4% | 1h02:2282 | ||||||
83rd | 47 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | Czechia | SRAM MITAS TREK | 5 | 6:3243 | 13:2450 | 13:5885 | 15:19106 | 13:1527 | 15.6% | 1h02:2883 | |||||
84th | 99 | Alessandro SARAVALLE | ITA19960611 | Italy | 5 | 7:0768 | 13:5180 | 13:5383 | 13:5981 | 14:2381 | 3.9% | 1h03:1384 | ||||||
85th | 58 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | Austria | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 6:1832 | 13:5382 | 14:20100 | 13:5679 | 14:0171 | 3.2% | 1h02:2885 | |||||
86th | 94 | Andrin BEELI | SUI19950201 | Switzerland | 5 | 7:37105 | 15:59117 | 13:1426 | 13:5073 | 13:3850 | 20.8% | 1h04:1886 | ||||||
87th | 80 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 5 | 7:1579 | 14:17101 | 14:1195 | 14:0787 | 14:1279 | 1.2% | 1h04:0287 | |||||
88th | 51 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | Canada | 5 | 6:5760 | 13:4172 | 14:1797 | 14:3298 | 14:2180 | 6.2% | 1h03:4888 | ||||||
89th | 90 | Mattia SETTI | ITA19941231 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 5 | 7:1274 | 13:2954 | 14:0591 | 14:3196 | 14:4886 | 9.8% | 1h04:0589 | |||||
90th | 27 | Guy SESSLER | ISR19950320 | Israel | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 5 | 6:5557 | 14:17101 | 13:5076 | 14:0585 | 15:0388 | 8.8% | 1h04:1090 | |||||
91st | 72 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | ITA19930821 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 4 | 6:4453 | 13:0426 | 13:2137 | 13:4158 | 4.7% | 46:5091 | ||||||
92nd | 25 | Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN | UKR19950106 | Ukraine | 4 | 6:0525 | 13:2954 | 13:3860 | 13:5376 | 3.0% | 47:0592 | |||||||
93rd | 43 | Tymur RUSIIA | UKR19930308 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 4 | 7:1376 | 13:5686 | 13:4167 | 14:3196 | 6.1% | 49:2193 | ||||||
94th | 108 | Tobias EISE | GER19960521 | Germany | 4 | 7:3399 | 14:0994 | 14:0389 | 14:1390 | 1.2% | 49:5894 | |||||||
95th | 54 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 4 | 7:43110 | 14:22105 | 14:0389 | 14:1891 | 2.3% | 50:2695 | ||||||
96th | 103 | Maxime HEROLD | FRA19940922 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 4 | 7:40108 | 14:19104 | 14:0692 | 14:2392 | 2.0% | 50:2896 | ||||||
97th | 113 | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19950922 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 4 | 7:0465 | 14:0189 | 14:1899 | 14:2995 | 3.3% | 49:5297 | ||||||
98th | 67 | Sebastian JAYNE | AUS19930815 | Australia | 4 | 7:1274 | 14:1396 | 14:0692 | 14:3399 | 3.2% | 50:0498 | |||||||
99th | 117 | Davide Simone FERRERO | ITA19940725 | Italy | DEVINCI XC PRO TEAM | 4 | 7:38107 | 14:37108 | 14:0186 | 14:2494 | 4.3% | 50:4099 | ||||||
100th | 123 | Remy DENERVAUD | SUI19960531 | Switzerland | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 4 | 7:2590 | 14:1698 | 14:24104 | 14:2392 | 0.9% | 50:28100 | ||||||
101st | 86 | Daniel VOITL | GER19950301 | Germany | KOCH ENGINEERING / MUESING RACING TEAM | 4 | 7:2995 | 15:02112 | 14:1797 | 13:5578 | 8.0% | 50:43101 | ||||||
102nd | 79 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | Austria | 4 | 6:5760 | 14:1597 | 14:31106 | 14:3399 | 2.1% | 50:16102 | |||||||
103rd | 40 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | Hungary | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 4 | 6:4052 | 14:1095 | 14:28105 | 14:46102 | 4.2% | 50:04103 | ||||||
104th | 121 | Robin GEMPERLE | SUI19960521 | Switzerland | Giant Swiss Team | 4 | 7:3399 | 14:24106 | 14:38107 | 14:48103 | 2.8% | 51:23104 | ||||||
105th | 98 | Filip KUBIN | CZE19951216 | Czechia | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 4 | 7:34101 | 14:41109 | 14:20100 | 15:08105 | 5.6% | 51:43105 | ||||||
106th | 110 | Stepan SCHUBERT | CZE19960513 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 4 | 7:35103 | 14:36107 | 14:49109 | 14:57104 | 2.4% | 51:57106 | ||||||
107th | 66 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | Italy | FRM Factory Racing Team | 4 | 7:1681 | 14:0591 | 14:21102 | 16:07107 | 14.4% | 51:49107 | ||||||
108th | 100 | Nick VANPOL | BEL19960202 | Belgium | GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM | 3 | 7:34101 | 14:18103 | 14:42108 | 2.8% | 36:34108 | |||||||
109th | 42 | Sergey KOVALCHUK | KAZ19941218 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 7:0063 | 15:05113 | 14:58110 | 0.8% | 37:03109 | ||||||||
110th | 127 | Gregorio CERUTTI | ITA19961015 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 3 | 7:2995 | 14:42110 | 15:56114 | 8.4% | 38:07110 | |||||||
111th | 83 | Vladislav MAKSIMOV | RUS19950713 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 3 | 7:37105 | 15:12114 | 15:40112 | 3.1% | 38:29111 | |||||||
112th | 84 | Shakir ADILOV | KAZ19950217 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 7:53117 | 14:51111 | 16:01115 | 7.9% | 38:45112 | ||||||||
113th | 112 | Callum RILEY | GBR19940922 | UK | Giant Dealerteams | 3 | 7:2184 | 15:19115 | 15:50113 | 3.4% | 38:30113 | |||||||
114th | 114 | Adria URCELAY TEJEDOR | AND19941202 | Andorra | 3 | 7:48114 | 15:49116 | 15:32111 | 1.8% | 39:09114 | ||||||||
115th | 96 | Joel KOLLER | SUI19940405 | Switzerland | 3 | 7:2286 | 17:46118 | 13:5076 | 28.4% | 38:58115 | ||||||||
116th | 38 | Peter DISERA | CAN19950221 | Canada | 2 | 7:44112 | 14:0290 | n/a | 21:46116 | |||||||||
117th | 32 | Omer SHUBI | ISR19940921 | Israel | TEAMISGAV-GIANT | 2 | 6:2538 | 14:0793 | n/a | 20:32117 | ||||||||
118th | 61 | Krystof BOGAR | CZE19940709 | Czechia | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 2 | 7:1376 | 14:1698 | n/a | 21:29118 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Denmark | Specialized Racing | 7 | 6:212 | 13:381 | 13:441 | 14:001 | 14:212 | 14:171 | 14:359 | 7.0% | 1h30:561 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | SUI19930105 | Switzerland | STOECKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 6:091 | 13:442 | 13:452 | 14:062 | 14:201 | 14:367 | 15:1322 | 10.8% | 1h31:532 | 57s | ||
3rd | 7 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | Russia | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 6:225 | 13:593 | 14:186 | 14:165 | 14:244 | 14:304 | 14:214 | 3.7% | 1h32:103 | 1:14 | ||
4th | 8 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 6:246 | 14:177 | 14:135 | 14:239 | 14:256 | 14:438 | 14:011 | 5.0% | 1h32:264 | 1:30 | ||
5th | 5 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | Canada | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 6:257 | 14:2611 | 14:186 | 14:2611 | 14:244 | 14:253 | 14:102 | 1.9% | 1h32:345 | 1:38 | ||
6th | 15 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 6:3510 | 14:3515 | 14:219 | 14:103 | 14:212 | 14:222 | 14:214 | 2.9% | 1h32:456 | 1:49 | ||
7th | 21 | Blaza KLEMENCIC | SLO19800311 | Slovenia | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 7 | 6:3510 | 14:116 | 14:094 | 14:226 | 14:256 | 14:449 | 14:278 | 4.1% | 1h32:537 | 1:57 | ||
8th | 4 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | USA | Specialized Racing | 7 | 6:212 | 14:2310 | 14:3212 | 14:226 | 14:319 | 14:335 | 14:113 | 2.6% | 1h32:538 | 1:57 | ||
9th | 10 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | Germany | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 6:268 | 14:208 | 14:3111 | 14:2510 | 14:288 | 14:335 | 14:236 | 1.5% | 1h33:069 | 2:10 | ||
10th | 11 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | Italy | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 7 | 6:4416 | 14:219 | 14:083 | 14:226 | 14:5116 | 14:5211 | 14:267 | 5.2% | 1h33:4410 | 2:48 | ||
11th | 3 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 6:212 | 14:004 | 14:198 | 14:154 | 14:319 | 15:0015 | 15:2429 | 10.0% | 1h33:5011 | 2:54 | ||
12th | 13 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | Ukraine | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 6:4416 | 14:095 | 14:2210 | 14:4012 | 14:3911 | 14:5211 | 15:0016 | 6.0% | 1h34:2612 | 3:30 | ||
13th | 12 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Slovenia | Unior Tools | 7 | 6:329 | 14:3918 | 14:5017 | 14:5819 | 14:4212 | 14:5313 | 14:4712 | 2.2% | 1h35:2113 | 4:25 | ||
14th | 19 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 7 | 7:1136 | 14:4821 | 14:4315 | 14:4515 | 14:4212 | 14:4610 | 14:4010 | 0.9% | 1h35:3514 | 4:39 | ||
15th | 33 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | Switzerland | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 7 | 6:5823 | 14:3616 | 14:4916 | 14:5017 | 14:4814 | 14:5313 | 14:4511 | 1.9% | 1h35:3915 | 4:43 | ||
16th | 24 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | Germany | 7 | 7:0128 | 14:3212 | 14:5017 | 14:4414 | 14:4915 | 15:0717 | 14:4913 | 4.0% | 1h35:5216 | 4:56 | |||
17th | 76 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 7 | 6:4015 | 14:3313 | 14:5120 | 14:5418 | 15:0120 | 15:0416 | 14:5414 | 3.6% | 1h35:5717 | 5:01 | ||
18th | 31 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | USA | LUNA PRO TEAM | 7 | 7:2039 | 14:4320 | 14:3513 | 14:4113 | 14:5918 | 15:0717 | 15:0419 | 3.7% | 1h36:2918 | 5:33 | ||
19th | 32 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | USA | Scott-3Rox Racing | 7 | 6:5722 | 15:0026 | 14:4014 | 14:4916 | 15:0523 | 15:3027 | 15:0720 | 5.7% | 1h37:0819 | 6:12 | ||
20th | 28 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | USA | 7 | 6:5926 | 14:4119 | 14:5721 | 15:1324 | 14:5417 | 15:5034 | 15:0117 | 7.8% | 1h37:3520 | 6:39 | |||
21st | 34 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | AUT19920913 | Austria | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 7 | 6:5823 | 14:5623 | 15:0322 | 15:1727 | 15:2225 | 15:1720 | 15:1525 | 2.9% | 1h38:0821 | 7:12 | ||
22nd | 52 | Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ | POL19870204 | Poland | 7 | 7:1638 | 15:2444 | 15:1830 | 15:0520 | 15:0019 | 15:2122 | 15:0318 | 2.7% | 1h38:2722 | 7:31 | |||
23rd | 42 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | Russia | RUSVELO | 7 | 7:3548 | 15:0833 | 14:5017 | 15:0520 | 15:0422 | 15:2826 | 15:2027 | 4.3% | 1h38:3023 | 7:34 | ||
24th | 54 | Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA | CZE19870211 | Czechia | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 7:4354 | 15:1539 | 15:2134 | 15:1123 | 15:0120 | 15:2021 | 14:5715 | 2.7% | 1h38:4824 | 7:52 | ||
25th | 60 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | Germany | 7 | 7:0530 | 14:5725 | 15:1025 | 15:2428 | 15:4336 | 15:3929 | 15:1121 | 5.1% | 1h39:0925 | 8:13 | |||
26th | 59 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA19710624 | USA | 7 | 7:4354 | 15:1036 | 15:0723 | 15:1324 | 15:2326 | 15:2623 | 15:1423 | 2.1% | 1h39:1626 | 8:20 | |||
27th | 58 | Iryna POPOVA | UKR19910527 | Ukraine | 7 | 7:1437 | 15:1137 | 15:0924 | 15:0922 | 15:2828 | 15:3929 | 15:3131 | 3.3% | 1h39:2127 | 8:25 | |||
28th | 27 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | SVK19760204 | Slovakia | 7 | 7:3850 | 15:1539 | 15:2134 | 15:2930 | 15:2727 | 15:1619 | 15:1926 | 1.5% | 1h39:4528 | 8:49 | |||
29th | 55 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | Italy | 7 | 6:3813 | 15:0127 | 15:1528 | 15:3231 | 15:4538 | 16:0738 | 15:3432 | 7.3% | 1h39:5229 | 8:56 | |||
30th | 48 | Julie BRESSET | FRA19890609 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 7:0833 | 15:0629 | 15:3742 | 15:4139 | 15:4336 | 15:2725 | 15:1423 | 4.1% | 1h39:5630 | 9:00 | ||
31st | 43 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 7:2944 | 15:2043 | 15:2739 | 15:1626 | 15:1924 | 15:3929 | 15:4334 | 2.9% | 1h40:1331 | 9:17 | ||
32nd | 51 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | Switzerland | 7 | 7:5057 | 15:2545 | 15:2033 | 15:3634 | 15:2828 | 15:2623 | 15:2429 | 1.7% | 1h40:2932 | 9:33 | |||
33rd | 41 | Sandra WALTER | CAN19800327 | Canada | 7 | 6:4416 | 15:3648 | 15:1830 | 15:2829 | 15:3732 | 15:4532 | 16:0539 | 5.1% | 1h40:3333 | 9:37 | |||
34th | 30 | Kate FLUKER | NZL19871120 | New Zealand | 7 | 7:2843 | 15:0833 | 15:1528 | 15:3936 | 15:4034 | 15:4933 | 15:4736 | 4.5% | 1h40:4634 | 9:50 | |||
35th | 29 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | Austria | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 6:5823 | 15:0629 | 15:1830 | 15:4037 | 15:5140 | 16:0637 | 15:5738 | 6.6% | 1h40:5635 | 10:00 | ||
36th | 47 | Ariane KLEINHANS | SUI19831008 | Switzerland | 7 | 7:4756 | 15:3849 | 15:3040 | 15:4442 | 15:4034 | 15:3528 | 15:2328 | 2.3% | 1h41:1736 | 10:21 | |||
37th | 22 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | Brazil | 7 | 7:0934 | 15:1942 | 15:2134 | 15:4139 | 15:5741 | 16:1139 | 15:4233 | 5.7% | 1h41:2037 | 10:24 | |||
38th | 65 | Lesley PATERSON | GBR19801012 | UK | 7 | 7:5561 | 15:2545 | 15:2438 | 15:3532 | 15:3531 | 15:5935 | 15:4334 | 3.8% | 1h41:3638 | 10:40 | |||
39th | 16 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 6:3813 | 14:5623 | 15:2337 | 15:4241 | 16:1845 | 16:2741 | 16:3041 | 10.5% | 1h41:5439 | 10:58 | ||
40th | 66 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:4053 | 15:1741 | 15:5046 | 15:4037 | 15:4639 | 16:0036 | 15:4937 | 4.7% | 1h42:0240 | 11:06 | ||
41st | 57 | Sabrina ENAUX | FRA19780401 | France | 7 | 7:3850 | 15:0833 | 15:3241 | 15:4543 | 15:5741 | 16:2340 | 16:2840 | 8.8% | 1h42:5141 | 11:55 | |||
42nd | 26 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | Switzerland | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 7 | 7:0530 | 15:0731 | 15:5348 | 15:4844 | 16:1144 | 16:3442 | 16:4742 | 11.0% | 1h43:2542 | 12:29 | ||
43rd | 56 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | Germany | 5 | 7:3447 | 14:5222 | 15:1426 | 15:5145 | 17:1450 | 15.9% | 1h10:4543 | ||||||
44th | 45 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | Switzerland | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 7:2140 | 17:2464 | 15:3742 | 15:3634 | 15:3430 | 11.8% | 1h11:3244 | |||||
45th | 23 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | Switzerland | HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM | 5 | 7:0934 | 15:4350 | 15:5750 | 16:1247 | 16:2146 | 4.0% | 1h11:2245 | |||||
46th | 17 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | Netherlands | HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | 5 | 7:0329 | 15:3347 | 15:5449 | 16:1849 | 16:3447 | 6.5% | 1h11:2246 | |||||
47th | 77 | Samara SHEPPARD | NZL19900625 | New Zealand | 5 | 7:3045 | 15:1338 | 16:0251 | 16:3953 | 16:5549 | 11.2% | 1h12:1947 | ||||||
48th | 49 | Nataliia KROMPETS | UKR19870215 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 5 | 7:2140 | 16:3258 | 17:1062 | 15:3532 | 15:3933 | 10.2% | 1h12:1748 | |||||
49th | 38 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | Czechia | 5 | 7:3952 | 17:3766 | 15:4044 | 15:5145 | 15:5843 | 12.4% | 1h12:4549 | ||||||
50th | 62 | Michelle HEDIGER | SUI19910501 | Switzerland | Giant Swiss Team | 5 | 7:3749 | 16:1053 | 16:1652 | 16:1648 | 16:3848 | 2.9% | 1h12:5750 | |||||
51st | 14 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | UK | 4 | 6:3510 | 14:3817 | 15:1426 | 16:3652 | 13.4% | 53:0351 | |||||||
52nd | 70 | Mara FUMAGALLI | ITA19871024 | Italy | 4 | 7:5662 | 16:0752 | 16:4658 | 16:2450 | 4.0% | 57:1352 | |||||||
53rd | 71 | Marta PASTORE | ITA19910706 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 4 | 7:5057 | 16:1154 | 16:2953 | 16:5055 | 4.0% | 57:2053 | ||||||
54th | 37 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | South Africa | Novus OMX Pro Team | 4 | 7:2542 | 16:2556 | 16:3956 | 16:3251 | 1.4% | 57:0154 | ||||||
55th | 64 | Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ | ESP19830330 | Spain | 4 | 8:0567 | 16:2055 | 16:3254 | 17:0157 | 4.2% | 57:5855 | |||||||
56th | 61 | Lucie VESELA | CZE19850417 | Czechia | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 4 | 7:5359 | 16:2657 | 16:3855 | 16:4954 | 2.3% | 57:4656 | ||||||
57th | 75 | Ingrid RICHTER | GER19840209 | Germany | 4 | 8:0567 | 16:0351 | 17:0160 | 16:5756 | 6.0% | 58:0657 | |||||||
58th | 20 | Alice PIRARD | BEL19880208 | Belgium | MERIDA-WALLONIE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM | 3 | 6:4416 | 15:0731 | 15:4245 | 3.9% | 37:3358 | |||||||
59th | 39 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | Spain | 3 | 6:5926 | 15:0428 | 15:5046 | 5.1% | 37:5359 | ||||||||
60th | 35 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | Australia | 3 | 7:0632 | 16:4560 | 16:4457 | 0.1% | 40:3560 | ||||||||
61st | 73 | Valentine SEGRESTAN | FRA19860603 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 3 | 7:5964 | 16:3459 | 17:2663 | 5.2% | 41:5961 | |||||||
62nd | 50 | Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO | ESP19850104 | Spain | 3 | 7:3146 | 16:5461 | 17:0761 | 1.3% | 41:3262 | ||||||||
63rd | 63 | Kerry MACPHEE | GBR19860529 | UK | 3 | 7:5964 | 17:2665 | 17:4164 | 1.4% | 43:0663 | ||||||||
64th | 67 | Irina KRENN | AUT19910511 | Austria | 3 | 8:0166 | 17:2363 | 18:0866 | 4.3% | 43:3264 | ||||||||
65th | 46 | Anna KONOVALOVA | RUS19921120 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 3 | 7:5763 | 18:5269 | 16:5459 | 11.6% | 43:4365 | |||||||
66th | 74 | Anna CIPULLO | GBR19840417 | UK | 3 | 8:0869 | 18:0167 | 18:0365 | 0.2% | 44:1266 | ||||||||
67th | 2 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Norway | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 2 | 6:4520 | 14:3313 | n/a | 21:1867 | ||||||||
68th | 44 | Anna OBERPARLEITER | ITA19901109 | Italy | 2 | 6:4621 | 17:0962 | n/a | 23:5568 | |||||||||
69th | 72 | Verity APPLEYARD | GBR19760127 | UK | 2 | 7:5460 | 18:4068 | n/a | 26:3469 | |||||||||
69 | Alexandra ENGEN | SWE19880105 | Sweden | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
18 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||||
53 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | Germany | 0 | n/a |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jenny RISSVEDS | SWE19940606 | Sweden | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 6:151 | 14:062 | 14:082 | 14:441 | 15:141 | 15:133 | 8.0% | 1h19:401 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Alessandra KELLER | SUI19960127 | Switzerland | STRUEBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 6:183 | 14:041 | 14:061 | 14:441 | 15:183 | 15:244 | 9.5% | 1h19:542 | 14s | ||
3rd | 5 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 6 | 6:319 | 14:143 | 14:283 | 14:503 | 15:152 | 15:244 | 8.2% | 1h20:423 | 1:02 | ||
4th | 7 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | Switzerland | STRUEBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 6:245 | 14:204 | 14:414 | 15:014 | 15:287 | 15:5412 | 10.9% | 1h21:484 | 2:08 | ||
5th | 3 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | USA | Specialized Racing | 6 | 6:151 | 14:225 | 14:495 | 15:249 | 15:5711 | 15:367 | 11.0% | 1h22:235 | 2:43 | ||
6th | 17 | Nadezhda ANTONOVA | RUS19940810 | Russia | RUSVELO | 6 | 6:3710 | 14:487 | 15:089 | 15:227 | 15:246 | 15:111 | 4.1% | 1h22:306 | 2:50 | ||
7th | 18 | Olga TERENTYEVA | RUS19950116 | Russia | 6 | 6:3812 | 14:5510 | 15:008 | 15:238 | 15:234 | 15:122 | 3.1% | 1h22:317 | 2:51 | |||
8th | 14 | Emilie COLLOMB | ITA19950209 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 6 | 6:287 | 14:487 | 14:587 | 15:2910 | 15:458 | 15:346 | 6.4% | 1h23:028 | 3:22 | ||
9th | 12 | Perrine CLAUZEL | FRA19940405 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 6:4214 | 15:0112 | 15:1714 | 15:165 | 15:234 | 15:5111 | 5.5% | 1h23:309 | 3:50 | ||
10th | 4 | Margot MOSCHETTI | FRA19940119 | France | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 7:0126 | 15:0614 | 14:556 | 15:216 | 15:489 | 15:428 | 5.9% | 1h23:5310 | 4:13 | ||
11th | 27 | Estelle MOREL | FRA19930320 | France | 6 | 6:4720 | 14:466 | 15:1815 | 15:3311 | 15:5010 | 15:459 | 7.2% | 1h23:5911 | 4:19 | |||
12th | 36 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | France | PRO-FERMETURES WILIER | 6 | 7:0630 | 14:539 | 15:1010 | 15:4012 | 16:1513 | 15:5412 | 9.2% | 1h24:5812 | 5:18 | ||
13th | 42 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | France | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 6:5121 | 15:3525 | 15:2717 | 15:4813 | 15:5711 | 15:4610 | 3.2% | 1h25:2413 | 5:44 | ||
14th | 31 | Chiara TEOCCHI | ITA19961208 | Italy | BIANCHI I.IDRO DRAIN | 6 | 6:4316 | 15:0715 | 15:1211 | 15:5716 | 16:2816 | 16:1416 | 8.9% | 1h25:4114 | 6:01 | ||
15th | 26 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | Poland | 4F-SCOTT RACING TEAM | 6 | 6:287 | 14:5811 | 15:1413 | 16:3018 | 16:2917 | 16:0715 | 10.2% | 1h25:4615 | 6:06 | ||
16th | 23 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | Czechia | 6 | 6:4418 | 15:2621 | 15:4323 | 15:4914 | 16:2214 | 16:0414 | 6.0% | 1h26:0816 | 6:28 | |||
17th | 32 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | Canada | 6 | 6:4418 | 15:3323 | 15:2616 | 15:5115 | 16:2214 | 16:2917 | 6.8% | 1h26:2517 | 6:45 | |||
18th | 20 | Bethany CRUMPTON | GBR19940610 | UK | 6 | 6:276 | 15:1919 | 15:3821 | 16:5823 | 17:3324 | 16:3718 | 14.6% | 1h28:3218 | 8:52 | |||
19th | 28 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | Italy | TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL | 6 | 6:3913 | 15:2822 | 15:3620 | 16:3520 | 17:2020 | 17:0624 | 12.1% | 1h28:4419 | 9:04 | ||
20th | 11 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | Canada | 6 | 7:1134 | 15:1316 | 15:3018 | 16:1417 | 16:3518 | 18:1627 | 20.0% | 1h28:5920 | 9:19 | |||
21st | 21 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | Austria | 6 | 6:5725 | 15:1517 | 15:3319 | 17:1226 | 17:2422 | 17:1425 | 14.1% | 1h29:3521 | 9:55 | |||
22nd | 29 | Majlen MULLER | GER19940916 | Germany | 6 | 6:3710 | 15:4028 | 15:5726 | 16:5021 | 17:3825 | 17:0122 | 12.6% | 1h29:4322 | 10:03 | |||
23rd | 35 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | POL19940409 | Poland | 6 | 6:5623 | 15:5530 | 15:5124 | 17:0225 | 17:2121 | 16:5620 | 9.5% | 1h30:0123 | 10:21 | |||
24th | 30 | Anne TAUBER | NED19950519 | Netherlands | 6 | 7:0126 | 15:5429 | 16:2028 | 16:3018 | 17:4426 | 17:0323 | 11.5% | 1h30:3224 | 10:52 | |||
25th | 9 | Malene DEGN | DEN19961202 | Denmark | 6 | 7:0932 | 15:1618 | 15:1211 | 16:5522 | 18:1428 | 17:5726 | 20.0% | 1h30:4325 | 11:03 | |||
26th | 22 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19940520 | Netherlands | 6 | 7:3938 | 16:2934 | 16:2829 | 16:5924 | 16:4919 | 16:5519 | 3.1% | 1h31:1926 | 11:39 | |||
27th | 33 | Vendula KUNTOVA | CZE19931010 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 7:0126 | 16:1732 | 17:0031 | 17:1827 | 17:3023 | 16:5821 | 7.5% | 1h32:0427 | 12:24 | ||
28th | 24 | Lena PUTZ | GER19940117 | Germany | 6 | 6:4316 | 15:3424 | 15:3922 | 17:3428 | 18:0527 | 18:3928 | 19.8% | 1h32:1428 | 12:34 | |||
29th | 40 | Rita MALINKIEWICZ | POL19950328 | Poland | 4 | 7:0731 | 16:0231 | 16:1127 | 18:3631 | 16.0% | 57:5629 | ||||||
30th | 44 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | Italy | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 4 | 7:1535 | 16:1833 | 17:0432 | 18:1530 | 12.0% | 58:5230 | |||||
31st | 34 | Lucy GRANT | GBR19960306 | UK | 4 | 7:0429 | 17:0736 | 17:4234 | 18:1229 | 6.3% | 1h00:0531 | ||||||
32nd | 13 | Maghalie ROCHETTE | CAN19930420 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 3 | 6:5322 | 15:3726 | 15:5325 | 1.7% | 38:2332 | ||||||
33rd | 37 | Alessia BULLERI | ITA19930719 | Italy | 3 | 6:4214 | 15:0413 | 17:0933 | 13.8% | 38:5533 | |||||||
34th | 8 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | Switzerland | LUNA PRO TEAM | 3 | 6:224 | 15:3927 | 16:4130 | 6.6% | 38:4234 | ||||||
35th | 25 | Emily PARKES | AUS19950929 | Australia | 3 | 7:0932 | 16:3035 | 17:4234 | 7.3% | 41:2135 | |||||||
36th | 41 | Lucy ALLAN | GBR19960825 | UK | 3 | 7:2036 | 17:1237 | 17:5336 | 4.0% | 42:2536 | |||||||
37th | 10 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | Canada | 2 | 6:5623 | 15:2120 | n/a | 22:1737 | ||||||||
38th | 46 | Tina KINDLHOFER | AUT19930107 | Austria | 1 | 7:3237 | n/a | 7:3238 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified